Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2010 08:48 PM
        2010 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A
        1:32.76  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:31.79 B      
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N FR            2) r:+0.31 Selts, Brittany SR     
     3) r:+0.29 Wilson, Hannah FR       4) r:+0.11 Hendry, C.J. SR        
     r:+0.73  22.88    22.73    23.50    22.68                                    
  2 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                                1:32.03 B      
     1) Sommer, Maria C SR              2) r:+0.32 Miller, Paige FR       
     3) r:+0.16 Hairston, Meagan SO     4) r:+0.42 Ibaņez, Lili FR        
     r:+0.78  22.75    23.41    23.15    22.72                                    
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:32.49 B      
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          2) r:+0.27 Stafford, Shara JR     
     3) r:+0.43 Bateman, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.56 Pazevic, Alana FR      
     r:+0.66  23.64    22.77    22.52    23.56                                    
  4 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:32.96        
     1) Saarnak, Annika SR              2) r:+0.26 Hall, Kelsi JR         
     3) r:+0.26 Stephenson, Whitney JR  4) r:+0.46 Jacoby, Lauren JR      
     r:+0.72  22.92    23.03    23.30    23.71                                    
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:33.25        
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.30 Mason, Jessie          
     3) r:+0.35 Riley, Kate             4) r:+0.46 Siebner, Keren         
     r:+0.68  23.51    23.13    23.43    23.18                                    
  6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:35.08        
     1) Anderson, Meg P SO              2) r:+0.38 Krauss, Kelsey SO      
     3) r:+0.33 Tarantolo, Maddie JR    4) r:+0.15 Polhill, Ali FR        
     r:+0.66  23.26    23.88    23.70    24.24                                    
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:35.38        
     1) Tanninen, Christina D FR        2) r:+0.32 Porter, Jessie FR      
     3) r:+0.08 Beaubrun, Dani SO       4) r:+0.14 Daniel, Leah JR        
     r:+0.73  23.82    24.43    23.76    23.37                                    
  8 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                1:35.44        
     1) Richter, Ashley R SR            2) r:+0.29 Prim, Julianna SO      
     3) r:+0.38 Robertson, Morgan JR    4) r:+0.28 Henley, Miffy SO       
     r:+0.75  24.24    23.76    23.96    23.48                                    
  9 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           1:35.72        
     1) Merritt, Tori E JR              2) r:+0.22 Strickler, Summer FR   
     3) r:+0.31 Sodonis, Kerry JR       4) r:+0.14 Rusch, Jenny SO        
     r:+0.74  24.13    24.37    24.14    23.08                                    
 10 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                              1:36.38        
     1) Ceranski, Alison M              2) r:+0.29 Fletcher, Cassie       
     3) r:+0.23 Laughlin, Samantha      4) r:+0.42 Cesare, Hannah         
     r:+0.81  24.59    23.71    24.21    23.87                                    
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:38.18        
     1) Nyback, Jonna C JR              2) r:+0.30 Legro, Kristen FR      
     3) r:+0.33 Scraggs, Emily FR       4) r:+0.19 Smits, Kaitlin FR      
     r:+0.72  23.71    24.71    25.14    24.62                                    
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                               x1:33.43        
     1) Regone, Christine E SO          2) r:+0.23 Larson, Breeja FR      
     3) r:+0.34 Simpson, Tess SO        4) r:+0.35 Dittmer, Erica FR      
     r:+0.68  23.50    23.19    23.45    23.29                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x1:35.24        
     1) Zalewski, Ellese FR             2) r:+0.10 Ramirez, Lily JR       
     3) r:+0.20 Smith, Kirsten JR       4) r:+0.35 Regan, Patricia FR     
     r:+0.86  23.97    23.06    24.28    23.93                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x1:35.75        
     1) Sandlin, Casey M SO             2) r:+0.28 Sarandos, Stephanie JR 
     3) r:+0.19 Hicks, Ashley FR        4) r:+0.10 Butler, Ashley FR      
     r:+0.74  24.24    23.77    24.09    23.65                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x1:35.75        
     1) Waters, Erica R JR              2) r:+0.30 Hendren, Allison SO    
     3) r:+0.31 Panty, Mandy SR         4) r:+0.31 Poore, Lauren FR       
     r:+0.77  24.31    23.88    23.98    23.58                                    
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                               x1:35.97        
     1) Chernoff, Kendra SO             2) r:+0.36 Latone, Megan JR       
     3) r:+0.29 Cooper, Melissa FR      4) r:+0.23 Escobedo, Wylie FR     
     r:+0.69  24.60    23.95    23.80    23.62                                    
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'D'                               x1:36.18        
     1) Pavlin, Kim D FR                2) r:+0.29 Rehring, Jaclin SO     
     3) r:+1.64 Tomlin, Kelsey FR       4) r:+0.30 Heller, Anna JR        
     r:+0.73  23.85    24.07    24.33    23.93                                    
 -- University of Miami-FG  'B'                                x1:36.36        
     1) Kling, Hannah SO                2) r:+0.12 Smith, Kayla SO        
     3) r:+0.04 Johansson, Sofia SO     4) r:+0.17 Smiddy, Susan SO       
     r:+0.72  24.33    23.78    24.20    24.05                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x1:37.44        
     1) Bechard, Sarah A JR             2) r:+0.20 Fowler, Kelly JR       
     3) r:+0.28 Erickson, Jenny FR      4) r:+0.00 Kinsey, Stephanie FR   
     r:+0.71  24.74    24.24    24.53    23.93                                    
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                             x1:37.83        
     1) McGuire, Lauren B               2) r:+0.27 Berg, Alivia           
     3) r:+0.44 Holcombe, Haley         4) r:+0.14 Bleyl, Erin            
     r:+0.71  24.81    23.90    24.58    24.54                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x1:38.01        
     1) Chuang, Christine S             2) r:+0.40 Locker, Katherine      
     3) r:+0.29 Yarosh, Hillary         4) r:+0.25 Schoeff, Sarah         
     r:+0.70  24.57    24.80    24.20    24.44                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      x1:38.70        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S SO          2) r:-0.03 Lytle, Teri JR         
     3) r:+0.32 Potter, Kristen SO      4) r:+0.20 Mills Pinto, Isabela SR
     r:+0.69  24.95    24.50    24.93    24.32                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:38.73        
     1) Corvo, Cheryl C FR              2) r:+0.18 Cooke, Taylor SR       
     3) r:+0.23 Meeder, Lindsey FR      4) r:+0.21 Plante, Myriam JR      
     r:+0.72  25.47    24.67    24.66    23.93                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x1:39.04        
     1) Woodling, Bailey L FR           2) r:+0.33 Paavola, Jordan FR     
     3) r:+0.38 Radloff, Nancy SR       4) r:+0.04 Thompson, Meghan JR    
     r:+0.74  24.78    25.09    24.79    24.38                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:39.45        
     1) McMahon, Sara E FR              2) r:+0.44 Polley, Kristine SO    
     3) r:+0.01 Torres, Katie FR        4) r:+0.16 Sieron, Kendall FR     
     r:+0.77  24.84    24.44    24.85    25.32                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x1:40.29        
     1) VanHalsema, Liz C SO            2) r:+0.31 Ketterer, Lizzy SR     
     3) r:+0.23 Zachensky, Kim SO       4) r:+0.34 Kempf, Faith FR        
     r:+0.78  25.45    24.72    25.48    24.64                                    
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                             x1:40.36        
     1) Trobe, Alex Z                   2) r:+0.23 Castellanos, Katrina   
     3) r:+0.37 Aranda, Gabby           4) r:+0.30 Kuyper, Michelle       
     r:+0.76  25.52    24.68    24.75    25.41                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:40.41        
     1) Kelley, Fallon E FR             2) r:+0.23 Collins, Hannah FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Piper, Deanna JR        4) r:+0.36 Redmond, Kristen SO    
     r:+0.75  25.48    25.08    25.40    24.45                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                               x1:40.96        
     1) Grogg, Zina C FR                2) r:+0.49 Cooper, Casey FR       
     3) r:+0.24 Liu, Kelsey FR          4) r:+0.18 Gray, Erin JR          
     r:+0.76  25.00    25.30    25.70    24.96                                    
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x1:41.32        
     1) Arasim, Haley K FR              2) r:+0.28 Nassim, Janelle SR     
     3) r:+0.27 Ivanova, Anastasia FR   4) r:+0.15 Starke, Liz JR         
     r:+0.75  25.88    25.29    25.23    24.92                                    
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:42.88        
     1) Hersey, Erin M JR               2) r:+0.39 Barker, Stephanie JR   
     3) r:+0.25 Nowak, Michala SO       4) r:+0.29 Miller, Melissa JR     
     r:+0.72  25.36    26.05    25.77    25.70                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x1:43.95        
     1) Cervone, Alisha T FR            2) r:+0.35 McGee, Kelly SO        
     3) r:+0.08 Bender, Kristin SO      4) r:+0.18 Browning, Laura SO     
     r:+0.79  26.55    25.77    25.52    26.11                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x1:44.06        
     1) Wild, Stephanie M SO            2) r:+0.46 Black, Emily FR        
     3) r:+0.48 Bryant, Tory SR         4) r:+0.36 Palacio, Michelle SO   
     r:+0.80  25.63    26.13    25.89    26.41                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x1:48.80        
     1) Stokes, Sarah A SR              2) r:+0.10 Hermeston, Meredith JR 
     3) r:+0.18 Jones, Taylor SO        4) r:+0.17 Bleymaier, Brianna SR  
     r:+0.81  27.21    27.90    26.12    27.57                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Springer, Anna K FR             2) r:+0.28 Charter, Elizabeth SO  
     3) r:-0.09 Leonard, Hillary JR     4) r:+0.09 Steadman, Sarah SR     
     r:+0.73  24.80    24.26    24.35    24.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A
        1:21.57  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:18.87 B      
     1) Hayes, Robby H SR               2) r:+0.18 Bailey, Trice SO       
     3) r:+0.19 Shead, Matt SR          4) r:+0.22 Weber, Mark SO         
     r:+0.69  19.96    19.66    20.02    19.23                                    
  2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:20.62 B      
     1) Bruck, Eric L SO                2) r:+0.00 Oliver, Myles JR       
     3) r:+0.34 Broster, Seth JR        4) r:+0.16 Dart, Chris JR         
     r:+0.73  20.29    20.01    20.60    19.72                                    
  3 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                1:21.52 B      
     1) Martin, Joe A JR                2) r:+0.12 Boffa, Jonathan FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Brown, Gaites JR        4) r:+0.19 Brennan, Conor JR      
     r:+0.73  20.72    20.20    20.40    20.20                                    
  4 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:21.63        
     1) Turner, James E JR              2) r:+0.00 Fraser, Brett SR       
     3) r:+0.20 Dwyer, Conor SR         4) r:+0.12 Storie, Logan SR       
     r:+0.68  21.07    20.13    20.09    20.34                                    
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:22.14        
     1) Plummer, Nigel C                2) r:+0.30 Lynch, Sully           
     3) r:+0.26 Chiu, Eric              4) r:+0.24 Robberson, Garrett     
     r:+0.64  21.05    20.75    20.34    20.00                                    
  6 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           1:23.32        
     1) Williams, Brandon T FR          2) r:+0.34 Williams, Bryan FR     
     3) r:+0.16 McGowan, Nicholas FR    4) r:+0.21 Schramm, Mark JR       
     r:+0.79  21.18    20.64    20.75    20.75                                    
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:23.69        
     1) Fermin, Anthony V JR            2) r:+0.15 Griffith, Tyler JR     
     3) r:+0.19 Walsh, John FR          4) r:+0.18 Williams, Eric SO      
     r:+0.66  21.60    20.42    21.17    20.50                                    
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             1:25.68        
     1) Koenig, Kevin W SO              2) r:+0.35 Partin, George SR      
     3) r:+0.19 Anderson, Matt FR       4) r:+0.30 Hughes, DJ SO          
     r:+0.78  21.75    21.34    21.71    20.88                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x1:23.20        
     1) Murray, Paul L FR               2) r:+0.12 Thomson, Nick FR       
     3) r:+0.18 Pendleton, Stephen SR   4) r:+0.27 Taylor, Matt FR        
     r:+0.66  20.53    21.01    20.81    20.85                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x1:23.46        
     1) Reinke, Chris J JR              2) r:+0.07 Foster, Harry JR       
     3) r:+0.31 Elliott, Marcus SO      4) r:+0.17 Barre, Derek JR        
     r:+0.68  21.06    20.83    20.97    20.60                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x1:23.79        
     1) Shepperd, Ben C                 2) r:+0.03 Phillips, Jeffrey      
     3) r:+0.21 Vaughan, Matthew        4) r:+0.32 Hatchett, Bo           
     r:+0.68  21.20    20.46    20.92    21.21                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x1:25.14        
     1) Miesfeld, Barrett B FR          2) r:+0.20 Kingston, Brandon SO   
     3) r:+0.25 Thomas, Matt FR         4) r:+0.29 Seiferth, Mike SR      
     r:+0.71  21.15    21.49    21.07    21.43                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:25.71        
     1) Aitken, Michael G JR            2) r:+0.20 Cox, Mark SO           
     3) r:+0.19 Taddeo, James JR        4) r:+0.19 Swanbeck, Robert FR    
     r:+0.70  22.17    21.12    21.08    21.34                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:25.80        
     1) Johnson, Jacob C                2) r:+0.27 Tang, Matt             
     3) r:+0.15 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.14 Colletti, Nicholas     
     r:+0.70  21.54    21.06    21.74    21.46                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:26.21        
     1) Sloan, Anderson W FR            2) r:+0.25 Clary, Scott JR        
     3) r:+0.13 Shoemaker, Kyle SR      4) r:+0.09 Schindler, Mark JR     
     r:+0.79  21.76    21.57    21.62    21.26                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x1:26.35        
     1) Yuan, Michael J SR              2) r:+0.06 Martin, Cameron SO     
     3) r:+0.11 Wolk, Karl FR           4) r:+0.58 Sommer, Scott SO       
     r:+0.68  21.87    21.28    21.85    21.35                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x1:26.93        
     1) Davis, Gabe P FR                2) r:+0.30 Hurdle, Kohl FR        
     3) r:+0.06 Mechak, Ben SR          4) r:+0.32 Tollefson, Andrew FR   
     r:+0.73  22.35    21.56    20.90    22.12                                    
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x1:27.53        
     1) Forte, Brian R FR               2) r:+0.14 Forbes, Alan SO        
     3) r:+0.38 Gunn, Ross FR           4) r:+0.14 Jackwin, Eric SR       
     r:+0.70  22.75    21.24    21.76    21.78                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x1:28.24        
     1) Ellwanger, Drew T SO            2) r:+0.17 Hickey, Cole FR        
     3) r:+0.28 Burchins, Collin JR     4) r:+0.16 Caudill, Steven SR     
     r:+0.77  22.16    22.18    22.18    21.72                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x1:29.38        
     1) Vickers, Clay W JR              2) r:+0.26 Payne, Will FR         
     3) r:+0.41 Nuss, Tyler SO          4) r:+0.27 Turner, Mitch SO       
     r:+0.71  22.72    22.11    22.66    21.89                                    
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                               x1:30.70        
     1) Matysek, Jake B FR              2) r:+0.23 Mills, Tyler SR        
     3) r:+0.29 Ross, Jimmy JR          4) r:+0.27 Monteiro, Facundo SO   
     r:+0.73  22.82    23.14    22.31    22.43                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x1:32.37        
     1) Leonard, Matt C SR              2) r:+0.49 Leonard, Phil FR       
     3) r:+0.11 Williams, Matt FR       4) r:+0.07 Kempf, John SO         
     r:+0.71  22.98    23.85    22.86    22.68                                    
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:34.76        
     1) Geiger, Kyle N FR               2) r:+0.41 Cruts, Chris SR        
     3) r:+0.33 Gambrell, Jesse FR      4) r:+0.23 Erton, Erik FR         
     r:+0.67  23.19    23.27    23.87    24.43                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU         4:49.91    4:41.08 B      
     r:+0.79  26.48   28.31   28.39   28.49   28.42   28.16   28.72   28.16
      28.40   27.55                                                
  2 McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU         4:43.30    4:42.85 B      
     r:+0.78  26.35   28.23   28.66   28.67   28.56   28.65   28.96   29.04
      28.25   27.48                                                
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:44.66    4:43.30 B      
     r:+0.72  26.00   28.04   28.21   28.61   28.76   28.86   28.54   28.81
      28.77   28.70                                                
  4 Adams, Natalie C          FR Texas A&M-GU         4:44.32    4:44.82 B      
     r:+0.86  26.47   28.16   28.63   28.42   28.36   29.05   29.05   29.19
      29.07   28.42                                                
  5 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU         4:47.60    4:46.76 B      
     r:+0.89  26.84   28.72   28.63   28.82   28.87   28.86   29.26   28.91
      29.18   28.67                                                
  6 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL        4:48.58    4:49.08 B      
     r:+0.72  26.42   28.90   28.52   29.04   29.50   29.45   29.44   29.37
      29.42   29.02                                                
  7 Ibaņez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU         4:48.76    4:49.22 B      
     r:+0.77  27.01   28.58   28.75   29.16   29.20   29.69   29.62   29.62
      29.08   28.51                                                
  8 Mills, Holly M            SR Florida St-FL        4:50.23    4:49.67 B      
     r:+0.83  26.97   28.68   28.89   28.89   29.18   29.32   29.58   29.69
      29.71   28.76                                                
  9 Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU         4:51.41    4:49.96 B      
     r:+0.86  26.69   28.71   28.92   28.93   28.97   29.37   29.47   29.82
      29.59   29.49                                                
 10 Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU         4:49.33    4:50.09 B      
     r:+0.83  26.89   28.72   29.23   29.48   29.27   29.34   29.73   29.61
      29.52   28.30                                                
B - Final
 11 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              4:54.55    4:47.83 B      
     r:+0.81  27.98   29.14   29.76   29.57   29.24   28.31   28.45   28.61
      28.61   28.16                                                
 12 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:56.78    4:51.90 B      
     r:+0.86  27.58   29.11   29.40   29.54   29.58   29.66   29.66   29.68
      29.26   28.43                                                
 13 Showalter, Corinne A      SO FLOR-FL              4:52.41    4:52.66        
     r:+0.82  27.32   29.27   29.37   29.54   29.64   29.51   29.78   29.81
      29.59   28.83                                                
 14 Smith, Caroline L         SO Florida St-FL        4:51.54    4:53.35        
     r:+0.75  27.35   29.29   29.66   29.28   29.32   29.49   29.44   29.79
      30.11   29.62                                                
 15 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC              4:53.90    4:54.19        
     r:+0.75  27.52   29.27   29.62   29.56   29.74   29.72   29.94   29.74
      29.76   29.32                                                
 16 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              4:57.11    4:54.42        
     r:+0.87  27.79   29.25   29.53   29.71   29.68   29.68   29.88   29.93
      29.70   29.27                                                
 17 Burkland, KJ J            FR MSU-MI               4:57.15    4:57.20        
     r:+0.82  27.41   29.24   29.59   29.93   29.81   30.39   30.39   30.57
      30.14   29.73                                                
 18 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:54.72    4:58.84        
     r:+0.74  27.41   28.84   29.28   29.81   30.07   30.32   30.75   31.09
      31.05   30.22                                                
 19 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC              4:57.15    4:58.85        
     r:+0.82  28.17   29.80   29.86   30.07   30.10   30.09   30.32   30.06
      30.38   30.00                                                
 20 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL        4:55.23    5:02.32        
     r:+0.81  27.09   29.58   30.17   30.31   30.34   30.68   31.20   31.15
      31.28   30.52                                                
C - Final
 21 Labreche, Ryann A         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:59.30    4:55.05        
     r:+0.80  27.80   29.74   30.04   30.13   30.02   29.38   29.64   29.62
      29.61   29.07                                                
 22 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL        4:58.38    4:55.08        
     r:+0.75  27.39   29.31   29.53   29.67   29.81   30.12   30.19   29.98
      30.11   28.97                                                
 23 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      4:57.57    4:55.32        
     r:+0.76  27.30   29.20   29.58   29.96   29.90   30.31   30.23   30.02
      30.18   28.64                                                
 24 Daniel, Leah P            JR FGCU-FL              5:01.54    4:56.83        
     r:+0.82  26.49   29.08   29.78   30.03   29.99   30.45   30.45   30.80
      30.69   29.07                                                
 25 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      5:02.03    4:56.88        
     r:+0.77  27.76   29.82   30.20   30.28   29.91   30.05   29.89   29.89
      29.77   29.31                                                
 26 Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL              4:59.16    4:57.07        
     r:+0.79  27.17   29.81   29.93   30.07   30.12   30.16   30.55   30.33
      30.09   28.84                                                
 27 Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU         4:58.57    4:57.51        
     r:+0.87  26.66   29.25   29.89   30.31   30.60   30.33   30.45   30.07
      30.65   29.30                                                
 28 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      4:58.99    4:58.35        
     r:+0.68  26.65   29.27   29.80   30.36   30.34   30.56   30.43   30.70
      30.64   29.60                                                
 29 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC          5:01.73    5:00.44        
     r:+0.74  27.32   30.03   29.81   30.31   30.13   30.76   31.65   31.26
      30.91   28.26                                                
 30 Harrington, Marissa K     SO Florida St-FL        5:00.72    5:00.69        
     r:+0.77  28.18   29.97   30.30   30.33   30.40   30.39   30.58   30.59
      30.54   29.41                                                
Preliminaries
 31 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL              5:02.27                   
 32 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              5:02.76                   
 33 Slesnick, Lara D          FR Texas A&M-GU         5:03.13                   
 34 Bleyl, Erin N                Air Force-CO         5:03.55                   
 35 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC              5:04.87                   
 36 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:04.96                   
 37 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC          5:05.14                   
 38 McEnerney, Maggie A       JR NC State-NC          5:05.17                   
 39 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU-FL              5:05.20                   
 40 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA      5:05.32                   
 41 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC          5:05.78                   
 42 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC          5:05.94                   
 43 Esplin, Kirsten E         SO NC State-NC          5:06.34                   
 44 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      5:07.24                   
 45 Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL              5:07.47                   
 46 Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL              5:07.57                   
 47 Wellick, Jessica M        FR MSU-MI               5:08.04                   
 48 Raybon, Raquel M          FR CLEM-SC              5:08.06                   
 49 Casillas, Alicia          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:08.67                   
 50 Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL              5:09.46                   
 51 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO         5:09.69                   
 52 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO         5:09.82                   
 53 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO         5:10.99                   
 54 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL              5:11.40                   
 55 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL        5:11.76                   
 56 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC              5:11.84                   
 57 Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL              5:15.06                   
 58 Michal, Kristen N         SO G-WU-NC              5:16.62                   
 59 Escorcia, Emily D         FR FGCU-FL              5:18.00                   
 60 Nowak, Michala N          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:18.24                   
 61 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:19.27                   
 62 Grayson, Kristina M       FR G-WU-NC              5:19.76                   
 63 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC              5:20.49                   
 64 Cervone, Alisha T         FR CLEM-SC              5:21.68                   
 65 Crowe, Ashley R              Air Force-CO         5:22.17                   
 65 Kempf, Faith A            FR G-WU-NC              5:22.17                   
 67 Miller, Melissa M         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:22.55                   
 68 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:23.09                   
 69 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO         5:25.15                   
 70 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:25.24                   
 71 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:31.45                   
 72 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO         5:33.29                   
 73 Grabarek, Julie              Air Force-CO         5:33.70                   
 74 Stokes, Sarah A           SR G-WU-NC              5:35.52                   
 75 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:40.96                   
 76 Hermeston, Meredith E     JR G-WU-NC              5:50.47                   
 -- Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC              4:59.05         X         
 -- Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU         4:55.84         X         
 -- Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC          5:12.51         X         
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU                    4:43.30 qB     
     r:+0.76  25.97   28.12   28.32   28.51   28.72   28.85   29.19   29.22
      28.23   28.17                                                
  2 Adams, Natalie C          FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:44.32 qB     
     r:+0.89  26.36   28.17   28.43   28.51   28.43   29.03   28.96   29.63
      29.11   27.69                                                
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL                         4:44.66 qB     
     r:+0.73  25.94   28.15   28.58   28.58   28.70   28.79   29.00   29.06
      29.15   28.71                                                
  4 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU                    4:47.60 qB     
     r:+0.93  27.28   29.09   29.62   29.08   28.50   28.59   28.60   28.32
      29.22   29.30                                                
  5 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL                   4:48.58 qB     
     r:+0.77  26.70   28.78   28.95   28.91   29.25   29.17   29.48   29.45
      29.40   28.49                                                
  6 Ibaņez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:48.76 qB     
     r:+0.80  26.29   28.14   28.80   29.03   29.08   29.44   29.29   29.60
      30.08   29.01                                                
  7 Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU                    4:49.33 qB     
     r:+0.84  26.96   28.75   28.94   29.17   29.22   29.38   29.42   29.58
      29.62   28.29                                                
  8 Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:49.91 qB     
     r:+0.85  27.27   29.18   29.30   29.15   29.25   28.76   29.10   29.31
      29.23   29.36                                                
  9 Mills, Holly M            SR Florida St-FL                   4:50.23 qB     
     r:+0.78  26.48   28.54   28.94   29.25   29.33   29.38   29.78   29.81
      29.86   28.86                                                
 10 Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU                    4:51.41 qB     
     r:+0.83  27.32   29.11   29.12   29.55   29.14   29.27   29.46   29.54
      29.68   29.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Caroline L         SO Florida St-FL                   4:51.54 qB     
     r:+0.72  27.05   28.99   29.45   29.46   29.35   29.47   29.54   29.46
      29.54   29.23                                                
 12 Showalter, Corinne A      SO FLOR-FL                         4:52.41 qB     
     r:+0.87  27.25   29.18   29.34   29.36   29.44   29.49   29.41   29.59
      29.88   29.47                                                
 13 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC                         4:53.90 q      
     r:+0.74  27.62   29.16   29.60   29.48   29.75   29.44   29.69   29.82
      30.03   29.31                                                
 14 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL                         4:54.55 q      
     r:+0.83  27.24   28.69   29.14   29.16   29.26   29.26   30.02   30.69
      30.94   30.15                                                
 15 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL                         4:54.72 q      
     r:+0.74  28.00   29.42   29.58   29.71   29.71   29.72   29.63   29.69
      29.85   29.41                                                
 16 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL                   4:55.23 q      
     r:+0.87  27.06   28.91   29.34   29.70   29.92   29.76   29.99   30.23
      30.39   29.93                                                
 17 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL                         4:56.78 q      
     r:+0.90  27.91   29.57   29.98   30.22   30.14   29.89   29.95   30.05
      29.88   29.19                                                
 18 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL                         4:57.11 q      
     r:+0.89  27.81   29.31   29.64   29.89   29.90   29.95   30.26   30.29
      30.31   29.75                                                
 19 Burkland, KJ J            FR MSU-MI                          4:57.15 q      
     r:+0.83  26.93   29.08   29.81   30.16   30.13   30.60   30.14   30.22
      30.47   29.61                                                
 19 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC                         4:57.15 q      
     r:+0.85  27.23   29.15   29.80   29.91   29.91   30.29   30.29   30.21
      30.36   30.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA                 4:57.57 q      
     r:+0.73  27.78   29.53   30.07   29.98   29.95   29.99   30.03   30.30
      30.46   29.48                                                
 22 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL                   4:58.38 q      
     r:+0.74  27.55   30.05   29.87   30.29   30.33   30.10   30.15   30.28
      30.32   29.44                                                
 23 Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:58.57 q      
     r:+0.87  27.15   29.47   30.01   30.40   30.31   30.21   30.52   30.33
      30.55   29.62                                                
 24 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA                 4:58.99 q      
     r:+0.70  27.05   29.93   30.00   30.05   30.11   30.22   30.59   30.61
      30.27   30.16                                                
 25 Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL                         4:59.16 q      
     r:+0.79  26.49   29.00   29.74   30.20   30.34   30.70   30.73   30.86
      30.85   30.25                                                
 26 Labreche, Ryann A         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:59.30 q      
     r:+0.78  27.94   29.90   29.96   30.15   30.35   30.12   30.22   30.57
      30.35   29.74                                                
 27 Harrington, Marissa K     SO Florida St-FL                   5:00.72 q      
     r:+0.79  28.04   29.81   30.19   30.26   30.45   30.47   30.66   30.33
      30.49   30.02                                                
 28 Daniel, Leah P            JR FGCU-FL                         5:01.54 q      
     r:+0.87  26.92   29.70   30.56   31.22   31.06   30.76   31.40   31.24
      30.22   28.46                                                
 29 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC                     5:01.73 q      
     r:+0.72  27.59   29.30   29.56   30.26   31.13   31.12   30.64   31.08
      31.04   30.01                                                
 30 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA                 5:02.03 q      
     r:+0.82  27.63   30.15   30.51   30.57   30.30   30.25   30.73   30.72
      30.70   30.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL                         5:02.27        
     r:+0.89  26.97   30.19   30.66   31.11   30.93   31.00   30.65   30.61
      31.03   29.12                                                
 32 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL                         5:02.76        
     r:+0.81  27.16   29.84   30.72   30.72   30.98   30.82   30.82   31.19
      30.98   29.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Slesnick, Lara D          FR Texas A&M-GU                    5:03.13        
     r:+0.84  27.47   29.34   30.12   30.46   30.88   30.52   30.98   31.07
      31.36   30.93                                                
 34 Bleyl, Erin N                Air Force-CO                    5:03.55        
     r:+0.75  27.57   29.94   30.35   30.67   30.75   30.18   31.03   31.36
      30.88   30.82                                                
 35 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC                         5:04.87        
     r:+0.84  27.99   30.47   30.34   31.07   30.82   30.49   30.87   31.36
      31.12   30.34                                                
 36 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:04.96        
     r:+0.84  28.28   30.20   30.59   30.68   30.76   31.08   31.20   31.08
      30.97   30.12                                                
 37 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC                     5:05.14        
     r:+0.74  27.29   29.60   30.17   30.73   30.97   31.21   31.48   31.66
      31.23   30.80                                                
 38 McEnerney, Maggie A       JR NC State-NC                     5:05.17        
     r:+0.82  27.81   29.41   30.28   30.38   30.85   30.54   31.32   31.56
      32.06   30.96                                                
 39 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU-FL                         5:05.20        
     r:+0.81  27.96   30.23   30.99   31.02   30.84   30.80   30.89   31.12
      30.88   30.47                                                
 40 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA                 5:05.32        
     r:+0.94  27.52   29.85   30.53   31.06   30.74   31.38   31.13   31.55
      31.37   30.19                                                
 41 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC                     5:05.78        
     r:+0.84  28.34   30.18   30.96   31.20   31.40   31.11   31.26   30.86
      30.58   29.89                                                
 42 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC                     5:05.94        
     r:+0.80  26.52   29.66   31.37   31.39   31.49   31.65   31.19   31.45
      31.15   30.07                                                
 43 Esplin, Kirsten E         SO NC State-NC                     5:06.34        
     r:+0.79  28.56   30.07   31.04   31.07   30.80   30.92   31.14   31.15
      31.18   30.41                                                
 44 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA                 5:07.24        
     r:+0.75  28.17   29.83   30.68   30.78   30.97   31.62   31.40   31.51
      31.17   31.11                                                
 45 Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL                         5:07.47        
     r:+0.79  27.29   29.65   30.50   31.00   31.36   31.38   31.59   31.85
      31.69   31.16                                                
 46 Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL                         5:07.57        
     r:+0.71  26.63   29.48   30.36   30.93   31.17   31.62   31.34   32.06
      32.20   31.78                                                
 47 Wellick, Jessica M        FR MSU-MI                          5:08.04        
     r:+0.85  27.80   30.03   30.73   31.18   31.34   31.15   31.18   31.60
      31.72   31.31                                                
 48 Raybon, Raquel M          FR CLEM-SC                         5:08.06        
     r:+0.89  28.19   30.19   30.78   30.84   30.92   31.07   31.32   31.68
      32.02   31.05                                                
 49 Casillas, Alicia          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:08.67        
     r:+0.96  28.42   30.10   30.80   31.11   30.99   31.40   31.70   31.79
      31.70   30.66                                                
 50 Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL                         5:09.46        
     r:+0.69  27.86   30.03   30.57   30.76   31.15   31.70   31.82   31.73
      32.00   31.84                                                
 51 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO                    5:09.69        
     r:+0.82  28.42   30.48   31.24   31.54   31.37   31.48   31.22   31.25
      31.71   30.98                                                
 52 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO                    5:09.82        
     r:+0.81  27.91   30.10   30.99   31.19   31.49   31.43   31.78   32.13
      32.04   30.76                                                
 53 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO                    5:10.99        
     r:+0.87  28.42   30.90   30.94   31.60   31.68   30.69   30.72   31.44
      32.57   32.03                                                
 54 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                         5:11.40        
     r:+0.74  28.13   30.19   30.66   30.80   31.18   31.41   32.05   32.12
      32.63   32.23                                                
 55 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL                   5:11.76        
     r:+0.72  27.85   30.46   30.92   31.13   31.94   31.85   32.16   32.10
      32.04   31.31                                                
 56 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC                         5:11.84        
     r:+0.81  27.82   30.77   31.34   31.69   31.68   31.59   32.01   31.99
      32.03   30.92                                                
 57 Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL                         5:15.06        
     r:+0.86  28.23   30.51   31.18   31.64   31.97   31.91   32.30   32.39
      32.78   32.15                                                
 58 Michal, Kristen N         SO G-WU-NC                         5:16.62        
     r:+0.79  28.91   30.57   31.78   32.02   31.93   32.24   32.29   32.48
      32.32   32.08                                                
 59 Escorcia, Emily D         FR FGCU-FL                         5:18.00        
     r:+0.74  27.93   30.90   31.75   32.10   32.12   32.13   32.25   32.37
      33.91   32.54                                                
 60 Nowak, Michala N          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:18.24        
     r:+0.76  27.47   30.68   31.84   32.35   32.06   32.74   32.70   32.81
      33.53   32.06                                                
 61 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:19.27        
     r:+0.94  28.15   30.92   31.46   32.18   32.35   32.75   32.93   33.02
      33.22   32.29                                                
 62 Grayson, Kristina M       FR G-WU-NC                         5:19.76        
     r:+0.89  29.01   31.21   31.57   32.31   32.43   32.60   32.68   32.85
      32.90   32.20                                                
 63 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC                         5:20.49        
     r:+0.81  28.27   30.74   31.36   31.52   31.95   32.38   33.13   33.70
      33.99   33.45                                                
 64 Cervone, Alisha T         FR CLEM-SC                         5:21.68        
     r:+0.79  28.74   31.49   32.18   32.29   32.46   32.66   32.90   33.06
      33.19   32.71                                                
 65 Crowe, Ashley R              Air Force-CO                    5:22.17        
     r:+0.81  29.09   32.05   32.43   32.11   32.12   32.85   33.03   32.99
      33.21   32.29                                                
 65 Kempf, Faith A            FR G-WU-NC                         5:22.17        
     r:+0.76  28.40   30.78   31.31   31.77   32.29   32.91   33.38   33.80
      34.15   33.38                                                
 67 Miller, Melissa M         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:22.55        
     r:+0.79  28.72   30.74   31.45   31.81   32.13   32.66   33.33   34.03
      34.16   33.52                                                
 68 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:23.09        
     r:+0.85  29.02   31.54   32.24   33.04   32.87   33.58   33.54   33.01
      32.50   31.75                                                
 69 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO                    5:25.15        
     r:+0.81  28.69   31.89   32.61   32.83   32.81   32.81   33.00   33.80
      33.63   33.08                                                
 70 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:25.24        
     r:+0.91  29.97   32.56   32.69   33.04   33.20   32.95   32.58   33.30
      33.04   31.91                                                
 71 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:31.45        
     r:+0.75  29.80   31.63   32.47   33.24   33.44   33.90   33.67   34.43
      34.59   34.28                                                
 72 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO                    5:33.29        
     r:+0.73  29.78   32.02   32.92   33.71   33.76   33.92   34.44   34.54
      34.47   33.73                                                
 73 Grabarek, Julie              Air Force-CO                    5:33.70        
     r:+0.86  29.50   31.90   32.66   33.28   33.82   33.89   34.57   35.01
      35.00   34.07                                                
 74 Stokes, Sarah A           SR G-WU-NC                         5:35.52        
     r:+0.81  30.51   33.50   33.33   33.90   33.53   33.56   34.30   34.68
      34.70   33.51                                                
 75 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:40.96        
     r:+0.74  30.36   33.16   33.97   34.39   34.49   34.85   35.11   35.54
      35.10   33.99                                                
 76 Hermeston, Meredith E     JR G-WU-NC                         5:50.47        
     r:+0.82  31.41   34.58   35.14   35.21   35.62   36.00   35.67   35.98
      35.67   35.19                                                
 -- Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU                   X4:55.84        
     r:+0.81  27.29   29.27   29.53   29.50   29.73   29.43   29.75   29.97
      30.61   30.76                                                
 -- Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC                        X4:59.05        
     r:+0.86  27.69   30.43   30.61   30.09   30.31   29.95   30.07   30.36
      30.27   29.27                                                
 -- Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC                    X5:12.51        
     r:+0.71  28.65   30.20   31.29   31.08   31.32   31.61   31.96   32.26
      32.64   31.50                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          JR Florida St-FL        4:23.66    4:21.72 B      
     r:+0.65  24.56   26.66   26.62   27.01   26.44   26.73   26.16   26.04
      26.23   25.27                                                
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SO FLOR-FL              4:30.26    4:24.71 B      
     r:+0.71  24.30   27.09   26.95   27.20   27.01   26.92   26.59   26.38
      26.35   25.92                                                
  3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              4:27.48    4:26.17 B      
     r:+0.75  24.53   26.92   26.71   26.99   27.10   26.89   26.90   27.01
      27.13   25.99                                                
  4 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              4:29.13    4:26.20 B      
     r:+0.77  24.80   26.81   27.04   27.17   26.99   26.89   26.84   26.96
      26.78   25.92                                                
  5 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL        4:28.02    4:26.66 B      
     r:+0.74  24.47   26.85   26.86   27.12   27.25   27.11   27.23   27.00
      27.01   25.76                                                
  6 Ward, Colby C             SR MSU-MI               4:27.10    4:26.81 B      
     r:+0.72  24.63   26.86   26.84   27.11   27.13   27.15   26.87   27.08
      27.09   26.05                                                
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis          SR FLOR-FL              4:31.95    4:30.77        
     r:+0.74  25.37   27.48   27.18   27.30   27.59   27.29   27.20   27.80
      27.47   26.09                                                
  8 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL        4:30.83    4:30.83        
     r:+0.69  24.60   27.04   27.23   27.51   27.23   27.38   27.44   27.60
      27.73   27.07                                                
  9 Falconer, Pat J           FR MSU-MI               4:27.81    4:32.34        
     r:+0.69  24.62   26.92   27.39   27.36   27.50   27.56   27.95   27.82
      27.96   27.26                                                
 10 Gercsak, Balazs           SR FLOR-FL              4:26.91    4:32.94        
     r:+0.81  24.88   26.96   27.00   27.19   27.11   27.19   27.25   27.81
      28.74   28.81                                                
B - Final
 11 Sell, Tyler R             FR Florida St-FL        4:34.51    4:28.77        
     r:+0.80  25.14   27.26   27.04   27.15   27.49   27.61   27.44   27.35
      26.95   25.34                                                
 12 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL              4:31.97    4:29.03        
     r:+0.68  25.28   27.21   27.47   27.76   27.45   27.08   27.00   27.15
      26.96   25.67                                                
 13 Forrest, Richard A        SR MSU-MI               4:34.11    4:32.70        
     r:+0.80  25.27   27.48   27.41   27.61   27.54   27.50   27.82   27.89
      27.80   26.38                                                
 14 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL        4:34.22    4:32.89        
     r:+0.83  24.94   27.49   27.71   27.80   27.50   27.81   27.77   27.75
      27.25   26.87                                                
 15 Pendleton, Stephen P      SR Florida St-FL        4:34.60    4:33.25        
     r:+0.81  24.82   27.43   27.82   27.86   27.73   27.78   27.45   28.09
      27.85   26.42                                                
 16 Gordon, David F           SR CLEM-SC              4:33.28    4:33.34        
     r:+0.73  25.32   27.33   27.39   27.77   27.67   27.80   27.61   27.73
      27.84   26.88                                                
 17 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              4:35.61    4:34.24        
     r:+0.70  25.18   27.21   27.49   27.38   27.50   27.82   28.18   28.19
      28.02   27.27                                                
 18 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC              4:33.95    4:35.76        
     r:+0.69  25.17   27.52   27.37   28.02   27.97   27.66   27.58   27.95
      28.48   28.04                                                
 19 Puskaric, Kevin M         SR MSU-MI               4:33.96    4:37.69        
     r:+0.77  24.79   27.45   27.39   27.70   28.10   28.37   28.23   28.34
      28.97   28.35                                                
 20 Schramm, Mark A           JR MSU-MI               4:34.66    4:39.54        
     r:+0.71  24.79   27.18   27.74   28.34   28.32   28.61   28.66   29.17
      28.88   27.85                                                
C - Final
 21 Deedrick, Jack T          FR Florida St-FL        4:35.73    4:30.69        
     r:+0.71  24.59   27.14   27.63   27.59   27.85   27.17   27.52   27.69
      27.45   26.06                                                
 22 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      4:37.50    4:33.32        
     r:+0.79  25.31   27.50   27.85   28.19   27.64   27.89   27.50   27.92
      26.88   26.64                                                
 23 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL        4:35.80    4:34.86        
     r:+0.76  24.36   26.97   27.46   27.55   27.73   27.49   28.20   28.37
      28.68   28.05                                                
 24 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:36.09    4:35.21        
     r:+0.74  24.89   27.26   27.81   28.16   28.25   28.20   28.02   28.12
      27.77   26.73                                                
 25 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA      4:37.61    4:35.96        
     r:+0.71  25.22   27.64   27.98   28.16   28.23   28.20   28.38   28.15
      27.31   26.69                                                
 26 Van Zee, Jay J            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:36.44    4:36.52        
     r:+0.65  24.48   27.25   27.71   28.07   27.91   28.22   28.48   28.07
      28.49   27.84                                                
 27 Ball, Tyler J             SO Florida St-FL        4:38.15    4:39.54        
     r:+0.81  25.01   27.91   28.03   28.32   28.30   28.31   28.61   28.71
      28.71   27.63                                                
 28 Carr, Alex A              JR CLEM-SC              4:35.89    4:40.34        
     r:+0.74  24.78   27.02   27.61   28.11   28.29   28.58   28.91   29.15
      29.42   28.47                                                
 29 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:38.64    4:40.41        
     r:+0.79  25.90   28.26   28.06   27.72   27.53   28.29   28.16   28.63
      29.06   28.80                                                
 30 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              4:36.71    4:41.45        
     r:+0.71  25.31   27.31   27.76   28.33   28.41   28.86   28.71   29.13
      29.21   28.42                                                
Preliminaries
 31 Wolk, Karl                FR FLOR-FL              4:39.10                   
 32 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC          4:39.94                   
 33 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:40.09                   
 34 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC          4:40.70                   
 35 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.08                   
 36 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.16                   
 37 Lehtonen, John R          SO FLOR-FL              4:41.20                   
 38 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      4:42.69                   
 39 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC          4:43.04                   
 40 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC          4:43.50                   
 41 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC              4:43.55                   
 42 Pena, Rafael E            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.77                   
 43 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      4:44.93                   
 44 Lowe, Trevor A            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.24                   
 45 Wilson, Sam R             FR G-WU-NC              4:45.92                   
 46 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:46.71                   
 47 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      4:46.89                   
 48 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC          4:47.07                   
 49 Ross, Jimmy F             JR NC State-NC          4:47.29                   
 50 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              4:47.84                   
 51 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC          4:48.80                   
 52 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC              4:48.90                   
 53 Vallecoccia, Michael J       Georgia Tech-GA      4:49.18                   
 54 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL              4:49.47                   
 55 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA      4:50.21                   
 56 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL              4:51.68                   
 57 Musco, Chris J            JR G-WU-NC              4:53.52                   
 58 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA      4:53.80                   
 59 Gore, Derek A             JR G-WU-NC              4:54.52                   
 60 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC          4:58.65                   
 61 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC              4:58.74                   
 62 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC              5:01.51                   
 63 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC              5:02.30                   
 64 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:06.01                   
 65 Gettino, Mark J           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.32                   
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          JR Florida St-FL                   4:23.66 qB     
     r:+0.66  24.59   27.01   27.16   27.12   26.53   26.92   26.42   26.01
      26.17   25.73                                                
  2 Gercsak, Balazs           SR FLOR-FL                         4:26.91 qB     
     r:+0.81  25.35   26.94   26.98   27.01   26.98   27.41   27.13   26.88
      26.73   25.50                                                
  3 Ward, Colby C             SR MSU-MI                          4:27.10 qB     
     r:+0.78  24.85   26.24   26.54   26.89   26.92   27.20   26.88   27.37
      27.57   26.64                                                
  4 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL                         4:27.48 qB     
     r:+0.83  24.72   26.71   27.21   27.04   27.11   26.88   27.18   27.18
      27.11   26.34                                                
  5 Falconer, Pat J           FR MSU-MI                          4:27.81 qB     
     r:+0.69  24.38   26.65   27.06   26.87   27.19   27.47   27.28   27.81
      27.44   25.66                                                
  6 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL                   4:28.02 qB     
     r:+0.78  24.87   26.57   27.01   27.31   27.15   26.94   26.95   27.21
      27.42   26.59                                                
  7 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL                         4:29.13 q      
     r:+0.80  24.99   26.76   27.05   27.20   26.95   26.91   26.69   27.11
      27.80   27.67                                                
  8 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SO FLOR-FL                         4:30.26 q      
     r:+0.72  24.55   27.31   27.02   27.23   27.39   26.74   27.47   28.00
      27.67   26.88                                                
  9 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL                   4:30.83 q      
     r:+0.68  24.40   27.54   27.44   27.41   27.49   27.44   27.26   27.50
      27.18   27.17                                                
 10 Pedraza, Yoelvis          SR FLOR-FL                         4:31.95 q      
     r:+0.80  25.69   27.19   27.35   27.29   27.51   27.75   27.69   27.71
      27.68   26.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL                         4:31.97 q      
     r:+0.75  25.24   26.98   27.61   27.50   27.62   27.46   27.17   27.19
      27.83   27.37                                                
 12 Gordon, David F           SR CLEM-SC                         4:33.28 q      
     r:+0.79  25.00   26.69   27.16   27.42   27.59   27.80   27.99   27.99
      28.11   27.53                                                
 13 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC                         4:33.95 q      
     r:+0.69  25.02   27.30   27.50   27.55   27.45   27.60   28.14   28.17
      28.10   27.12                                                
 14 Puskaric, Kevin M         SR MSU-MI                          4:33.96 q      
     r:+0.73  25.09   27.31   27.31   27.65   28.01   27.85   28.21   27.86
      27.80   26.87                                                
 15 Forrest, Richard A        SR MSU-MI                          4:34.11 q      
     r:+0.76  25.25   27.20   27.58   27.60   27.72   27.80   28.10   27.83
      27.96   27.07                                                
 16 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL                   4:34.22 q      
     r:+0.79  24.76   26.93   27.28   27.38   27.41   27.54   27.85   28.16
      28.55   28.36                                                
 17 Sell, Tyler R             FR Florida St-FL                   4:34.51 q      
     r:+0.78  24.44   27.32   27.55   27.74   27.80   28.08   27.97   28.37
      28.28   26.96                                                
 18 Pendleton, Stephen P      SR Florida St-FL                   4:34.60 q      
     r:+0.78  24.87   27.10   27.48   27.71   27.66   28.04   27.93   28.09
      28.26   27.46                                                
 19 Schramm, Mark A           JR MSU-MI                          4:34.66 q      
     r:+0.78  24.46   26.82   27.42   27.80   28.13   28.10   28.25   28.25
      28.21   27.22                                                
 20 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL                         4:35.61 q      
     r:+0.69  25.28   26.96   27.36   27.65   27.95   28.08   28.34   28.26
      28.09   27.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Deedrick, Jack T          FR Florida St-FL                   4:35.73 q      
     r:+0.77  24.95   27.20   27.33   27.31   27.65   27.59   27.93   28.58
      29.00   28.19                                                
 22 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL                   4:35.80 q      
     r:+0.78  24.45   27.36   27.70   28.09   27.78   27.91   28.16   28.44
      28.54   27.37                                                
 23 Carr, Alex A              JR CLEM-SC                         4:35.89 q      
     r:+0.74  25.24   27.25   27.39   27.53   27.83   27.99   28.01   28.34
      28.28   28.03                                                
 24 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:36.09 q      
     r:+0.75  24.63   26.86   27.57   27.79   27.97   28.19   28.46   28.56
      28.55   27.51                                                
 25 Van Zee, Jay J            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:36.44 q      
     r:+0.65  24.58   27.46   27.65   28.02   27.76   27.99   28.29   28.16
      28.65   27.88                                                
 26 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL                         4:36.71 q      
     r:+0.69  25.31   27.17   27.57   27.81   27.95   28.05   28.27   28.27
      28.18   28.13                                                
 27 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA                 4:37.50 q      
     r:+0.80  25.20   27.01   27.61   27.90   28.06   28.33   28.62   28.62
      28.28   27.87                                                
 28 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA                 4:37.61 q      
     r:+0.72  24.88   27.41   27.58   28.01   28.25   28.24   28.09   28.24
      28.68   28.23                                                
 29 Ball, Tyler J             SO Florida St-FL                   4:38.15 q      
     r:+0.73  25.41   27.66   27.65   28.16   28.10   28.35   28.22   28.65
      28.49   27.46                                                
 30 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:38.64 q      
     r:+0.76  24.82   27.16   27.61   27.63   27.88   28.25   28.38   29.06
      28.98   28.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wolk, Karl                FR FLOR-FL                         4:39.10        
     r:+0.77  25.53   27.58   27.84   27.84   27.83   28.21   29.01   28.94
      28.95   27.37                                                
 32 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC                     4:39.94        
     r:+0.79  25.56   26.95   27.76   28.24   28.74   28.54   28.58   28.79
      28.73   28.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:40.09        
     r:+0.79  25.15   27.41   27.90   28.35   28.73   28.66   28.53   28.49
      28.92   27.95                                                
 34 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC                     4:40.70        
     r:+0.72  24.47   27.46   27.64   28.12   28.34   28.62   28.91   29.01
      29.44   28.69                                                
 35 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA                 4:41.08        
     r:+0.75  24.63   27.57   27.82   28.11   28.21   28.39   28.91   29.15
      29.72   28.57                                                
 36 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA                 4:41.16        
     r:+0.73  25.79   28.11   28.36   28.69   28.67   28.66   28.26   28.08
      28.53   28.01                                                
 37 Lehtonen, John R          SO FLOR-FL                         4:41.20        
     r:+0.83  26.26   27.33   27.86   28.34   28.51   27.86   28.50   28.91
      29.20   28.43                                                
 38 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA                 4:42.69        
     r:+0.94  26.16   28.39   28.17   28.49   28.70   28.75   28.90   28.95
      28.52   27.66                                                
 39 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC                     4:43.04        
     r:+0.78  26.33   28.24   28.90   29.27   29.66   28.89   28.59   28.31
      28.07   26.78                                                
 40 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC                     4:43.50        
     r:+0.75  25.35   27.91   28.38   28.22   28.42   28.64   29.09   29.32
      29.20   28.97                                                
 41 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC                         4:43.55        
     r:+0.77  25.43   27.61   28.26   28.77   28.52   29.12   29.19   29.35
      28.91   28.39                                                
 42 Pena, Rafael E            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:44.77        
     r:+0.83  25.82   27.96   28.39   28.68   28.90   29.13   28.97   29.26
      29.31   28.35                                                
 43 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA                 4:44.93        
     r:+0.82  25.39   27.93   28.44   28.79   28.87   28.95   29.07   29.44
      29.21   28.84                                                
 44 Lowe, Trevor A            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:45.24        
     r:+0.78  25.71   28.30   28.37   28.80   28.76   28.92   28.96   29.74
      29.35   28.33                                                
 45 Wilson, Sam R             FR G-WU-NC                         4:45.92        
     r:+0.73  26.63   28.55   28.89   29.21   29.28   29.00   29.04   29.11
      28.51   27.70                                                
 46 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:46.71        
     r:+0.78  25.48   28.24   28.53   29.06   29.06   29.01   29.44   29.79
      29.56   28.54                                                
 47 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA                 4:46.89        
     r:+0.81  26.66   27.73   28.55   29.03   28.95   29.18   29.36   29.85
      30.07   27.51                                                
 48 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC                     4:47.07        
     r:+0.74  26.10   28.75   28.74   29.23   29.39   29.77   28.91   28.73
      28.67   28.78                                                
 49 Ross, Jimmy F             JR NC State-NC                     4:47.29        
     r:+0.69  25.95   28.64   28.83   29.23   29.57   29.15   29.08   29.45
      29.20   28.19                                                
 50 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                         4:47.84        
     r:+0.76  26.49   28.62   28.68   29.14   29.19   29.12   28.92   29.30
      29.60   28.78                                                
 51 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC                     4:48.80        
     r:+0.82  25.15   27.81   28.15   28.57   29.55   29.56   30.00   30.45
      30.17   29.39                                                
 52 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC                         4:48.90        
     r:+0.86  25.64   28.16   28.60   28.93   29.15   29.39   29.38   30.01
      30.00   29.64                                                
 53 Vallecoccia, Michael J       Georgia Tech-GA                 4:49.18        
     r:+0.79  25.56   27.87   28.74   29.22   29.43   29.61   29.87   29.95
      29.82   29.11                                                
 54 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                         4:49.47        
     r:+0.70  25.48   27.83   28.75   29.38   29.25   29.61   30.41   29.72
      30.17   28.87                                                
 55 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA                 4:50.21        
     r:+0.72  26.10   28.29   28.68   29.01   29.46   29.33   29.47   29.41
      30.29   30.17                                                
 56 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL                         4:51.68        
     r:+0.76  25.80   28.85   28.55   29.78   29.11   29.40   30.12   29.65
      31.02   29.40                                                
 57 Musco, Chris J            JR G-WU-NC                         4:53.52        
     r:+0.70  26.24   28.95   29.66   29.26   29.35   29.78   29.94   30.12
      30.49   29.73                                                
 58 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA                 4:53.80        
     r:+0.63  25.33   28.26   29.10   28.87   29.73   31.17   30.97   30.73
      30.65   28.99                                                
 59 Gore, Derek A             JR G-WU-NC                         4:54.52        
     r:+0.63  26.44   28.98   29.41   29.76   29.97   29.81   30.06   30.53
      30.08   29.48                                                
 60 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC                     4:58.65        
     r:+0.78  26.49   29.76   29.86   29.94   30.25   30.56   30.46   30.96
      30.70   29.67                                                
 61 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC                         4:58.74        
     r:+0.71  27.11   29.15   30.15   30.32   30.39   29.98   30.03   31.20
      30.89   29.52                                                
 62 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC                         5:01.51        
     r:+0.76  26.32   29.22   29.96   30.54   30.42   30.96   31.51   31.20
      31.32   30.06                                                
 63 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC                         5:02.30        
     r:+0.75  27.82   29.90   30.06   30.21   30.55   30.77   30.67   30.53
      31.17   30.62                                                
 64 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:06.01        
     r:+0.75  26.17   29.93   30.35   31.06   31.38   31.32   31.69   31.85
      31.77   30.49                                                
 65 Gettino, Mark J           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:15.32        
     r:+0.87  27.58   30.27   31.55   31.84   31.82   32.40   32.75   32.62
      32.76   31.73                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU         2:02.21    2:00.18 B      
     r:+0.80  26.41   29.82   35.54   28.41                                
  2 Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU         1:59.61    2:00.21 B      
     r:+0.71  26.22   31.17   34.77   28.05                                
  3 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU         2:01.20    2:00.26 B      
     r:+0.72  26.82   31.06   34.37   28.01                                
  4 Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU         2:01.40    2:00.78 B      
     r:+0.79  27.41   30.30   35.19   27.88                                
  5 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              2:01.69    2:01.56 B      
     r:+0.83  26.15   29.62   37.26   28.53                                
  6 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL        2:02.31    2:02.10        
     r:+0.77  26.93   30.28   35.87   29.02                                
  7 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU         2:03.18    2:02.49        
     r:+0.74  25.35   31.04   36.64   29.46                                
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie N     JR Florida St-FL        2:02.67    2:02.58        
     r:+0.77  26.46   30.55   36.28   29.29                                
  9 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL        2:02.49    2:02.86        
     r:+0.63  26.67   31.50   35.49   29.20                                
 10 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL              2:03.16    2:04.22        
     r:+0.75  26.82   31.79   36.26   29.35                                
B - Final
 11 Bucz, Eszter              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.48    2:00.76 B      
     r:+0.85  25.85   31.00   34.76   29.15                                
 12 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL        2:03.39    2:01.17 B      
     r:+0.83  26.17   30.43   35.40   29.17                                
 13 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU         2:03.43    2:01.48 B      
     r:+0.73  26.36   30.96   35.63   28.53                                
 14 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU         2:04.08    2:02.48        
     r:+0.79  25.99   30.88   37.26   28.35                                
 15 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL              2:03.32    2:02.57        
     r:+0.68  26.66   30.01   36.76   29.14                                
 16 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU         2:03.80    2:03.20        
     r:+0.78  27.32   32.62   34.50   28.76                                
 17 Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC              2:04.38    2:03.29        
     r:+0.82  26.72   31.11   37.46   28.00                                
 18 Kopenitz, Jennifer L      SR NC State-NC          2:03.93    2:03.49        
     r:+0.76  26.67   31.24   36.75   28.83                                
 19 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL        2:03.73    2:03.89        
     r:+0.76  27.12   31.38   35.54   29.85                                
 20 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL              2:03.75    2:04.81        
     r:+0.77  26.42   32.53   37.01   28.85                                
C - Final
 21 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL        2:05.74    2:02.63        
     r:+0.78  26.67   31.19   35.43   29.34                                
 22 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU         2:05.73    2:03.40        
     r:+0.76  26.46   30.53   37.57   28.84                                
 23 Novotny, Deidre D         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.68    2:04.49        
     r:+0.68  26.33   31.20   37.16   29.80                                
 24 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              2:04.69    2:04.97        
     r:+0.66  27.62   32.25   36.22   28.88                                
 25 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU         2:05.22    2:04.99        
     r:+0.75  27.80   31.46   37.13   28.60                                
 26 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL        2:06.04    2:05.20        
     r:+0.68  27.03   31.67   36.73   29.77                                
 27 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL              2:06.15    2:05.43        
     r:+0.75  27.24   32.06   36.46   29.67                                
 28 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              2:05.78    2:05.46        
     r:+0.83  26.92   31.14   37.63   29.77                                
 29 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC              2:04.88    2:05.63        
     r:+0.69  27.38   33.09   35.67   29.49                                
 30 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.56    2:07.67        
     r:+0.80  27.56   31.42   38.22   30.47                                
Preliminaries
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              2:06.26                   
 32 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      2:06.43                   
 33 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.03                   
 34 Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC          2:07.11                   
 35 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU         2:07.20                   
 36 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC          2:07.33                   
 37 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.47                   
 38 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC              2:07.64                   
 39 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU         2:07.68                   
 40 McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC              2:08.26                   
 41 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC          2:08.40                   
 42 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO         2:08.96                   
 43 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC              2:09.24                   
 44 Hatic, Dana E             JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.25                   
 45 Silveira, Catrina J       SR FGCU-FL              2:09.41                   
 46 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC              2:09.56                   
 47 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI               2:09.66                   
 47 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA      2:09.66                   
 49 Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC          2:09.67                   
 50 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO         2:10.06                   
 51 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC              2:10.24                   
 52 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL              2:10.34                   
 53 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO         2:10.42                   
 54 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              2:10.46                   
 55 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC              2:10.55                   
 56 Steadman, Sarah C         SR G-WU-NC              2:10.65                   
 57 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.67                   
 58 Evans, Brittney N         FR FGCU-FL              2:10.74                   
 59 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC              2:10.75                   
 60 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL              2:11.00                   
 60 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC              2:11.00                   
 62 McBroom, Jessica L        JR NC State-NC          2:11.43                   
 63 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC              2:11.61                   
 64 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL              2:11.74                   
 65 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC              2:11.86                   
 66 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.29                   
 67 Onstott, Chelsea L        FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.33                   
 68 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA      2:12.65                   
 68 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC              2:12.65                   
 70 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL        2:12.68                   
 71 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL              2:12.84                   
 72 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL              2:13.28                   
 73 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU         2:13.61                   
 74 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC              2:13.83                   
 75 Ernst, Katharine E           Air Force-CO         2:13.92                   
 76 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC              2:14.04                   
 77 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC              2:14.12                   
 78 Bryant, Tory V            SR G-WU-NC              2:14.13                   
 79 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.38                   
 80 Trickett, Morgan G           Georgia Tech-GA      2:14.65                   
 81 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC              2:14.69                   
 82 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC              2:14.86                   
 83 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.03                   
 84 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC              2:15.31                   
 85 Mayou, Rosalie A             Air Force-CO         2:15.43                   
 86 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL              2:15.55                   
 87 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC          2:15.86                   
 88 Mills, Kaitlin M          FR NC State-NC          2:15.88                   
 89 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC              2:16.48                   
 90 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.88                   
 91 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.01                   
 92 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.12                   
 93 Stevens, Garrison N       SO CLEM-SC              2:18.11                   
 94 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO         2:20.57                   
 95 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:24.02                   
 96 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:25.44                   
 97 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:30.06                   
 -- Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU         2:04.85         X         
 -- Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU         2:11.55         X         
 -- Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU         1:59.52         X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU                    1:59.61 qB     
     r:+0.71  26.07   31.34   34.19   28.01                                
  2 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU                    2:01.20 qB     
     r:+0.76  26.88   31.30   34.35   28.67                                
  3 Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU                    2:01.40 qB     
     r:+0.78  27.70   30.46   35.37   27.87                                
  4 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL                         2:01.69 qB     
     r:+0.88  26.30   29.96   37.06   28.37                                
  5 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU                    2:02.21 q      
     r:+0.80  26.99   30.26   36.10   28.86                                
  6 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL                   2:02.31 q      
     r:+0.80  26.83   31.26   35.48   28.74                                
  7 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL                   2:02.49 q      
     r:+0.64  26.36   30.85   35.90   29.38                                
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie N     JR Florida St-FL                   2:02.67 q      
     r:+0.79  26.51   30.82   36.24   29.10                                
  9 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL                         2:03.16 q      
     r:+0.77  27.08   31.90   35.31   28.87                                
 10 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU                    2:03.18 q      
     r:+0.75  25.11   30.72   36.75   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL                         2:03.32 q      
     r:+0.70  26.48   30.24   36.90   29.70                                
 12 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL                   2:03.39 q      
     r:+0.82  26.38   30.98   36.16   29.87                                
 13 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU                    2:03.43 q      
     r:+0.74  26.52   31.51   36.52   28.88                                
 14 Bucz, Eszter              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.48 q      
     r:+0.86  26.47   31.35   35.71   29.95                                
 15 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL                   2:03.73 q      
     r:+0.77  27.40   31.13   35.72   29.48                                
 16 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                         2:03.75 q      
     r:+0.72  25.49   30.85   37.56   29.85                                
 17 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU                    2:03.80 q      
     r:+0.77  27.41   32.53   34.75   29.11                                
 18 Kopenitz, Jennifer L      SR NC State-NC                     2:03.93 q      
     r:+0.76  26.97   31.28   36.72   28.96                                
 19 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU                    2:04.08 q      
     r:+0.78  25.99   31.39   37.97   28.73                                
 20 Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC                         2:04.38 q      
     r:+0.83  27.01   30.95   37.55   28.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL                         2:04.69 q      
     r:+0.67  27.82   31.21   36.45   29.21                                
 22 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC                         2:04.88 q      
     r:+0.69  27.08   32.60   35.73   29.47                                
 23 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU                    2:05.22 q      
     r:+0.78  27.72   31.28   36.87   29.35                                
 24 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:05.56 q      
     r:+0.79  27.25   30.47   37.80   30.04                                
 25 Novotny, Deidre D         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:05.68 q      
     r:+0.71  26.45   31.65   37.54   30.04                                
 26 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU                    2:05.73 q      
     r:+0.79  26.87   31.13   37.96   29.77                                
 27 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL                   2:05.74 q      
     r:+0.79  26.51   31.26   36.72   31.25                                
 28 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                         2:05.78 q      
     r:+0.81  26.86   30.47   38.30   30.15                                
 29 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL                   2:06.04 q      
     r:+0.67  27.02   31.99   36.89   30.14                                
 30 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL                         2:06.15 q      
     r:+0.74  26.92   31.24   36.88   31.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL                         2:06.26        
     r:+0.82  28.49   32.66   35.58   29.53                                
 32 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA                 2:06.43        
     r:+0.80  27.74   31.26   37.07   30.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA                 2:07.03        
     r:+0.73  27.92   33.45   36.42   29.24                                
 34 Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC                     2:07.11        
     r:+0.75  26.98   32.20   39.09   28.84                                
 35 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU                    2:07.20        
     r:+0.68  28.22   33.79   35.77   29.42                                
 36 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC                     2:07.33        
     r:+0.81  28.49   34.75   34.26   29.83                                
 37 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:07.47        
     r:+0.86  27.20   32.37   37.73   30.17                                
 38 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                         2:07.64        
     r:+0.75  26.14   31.91   37.55   32.04                                
 39 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU                    2:07.68        
     r:+0.77  28.23   32.69   36.23   30.53                                
 40 McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                         2:08.26        
     r:+0.73  27.91   31.74   38.38   30.23                                
 41 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC                     2:08.40        
     r:+0.69  26.69   32.77   37.91   31.03                                
 42 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO                    2:08.96        
     r:+0.73  27.16   32.99   37.69   31.12                                
 43 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC                         2:09.24        
     r:+0.72  28.34   33.24   36.24   31.42                                
 44 Hatic, Dana E             JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:09.25        
     r:+0.91  28.07   34.47   36.12   30.59                                
 45 Silveira, Catrina J       SR FGCU-FL                         2:09.41        
     r:+0.65  28.21   32.76   36.86   31.58                                
 46 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC                         2:09.56        
     r:+0.77  27.58   32.74   38.98   30.26                                
 47 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI                          2:09.66        
     r:+0.82  27.58   32.60   38.26   31.22                                
 47 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA                 2:09.66        
     r:+0.70  27.72   34.36   36.60   30.98                                
 49 Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC                     2:09.67        
     r:+0.66  28.70   33.64   37.32   30.01                                
 50 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO                    2:10.06        
     r:+0.76  27.16   33.39   39.14   30.37                                
 51 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC                         2:10.24        
     r:+0.79  26.74   33.24   39.38   30.88                                
 52 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL                         2:10.34        
     r:+0.80  27.28   30.70   41.15   31.21                                
 53 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO                    2:10.42        
     r:+0.72  27.54   32.91   39.28   30.69                                
 54 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL                         2:10.46        
     r:+0.77  28.18   33.31   38.65   30.32                                
 55 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC                         2:10.55        
     r:+0.72  27.32   34.14   38.72   30.37                                
 56 Steadman, Sarah C         SR G-WU-NC                         2:10.65        
     r:+0.72  28.66   32.09   39.14   30.76                                
 57 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:10.67        
     r:+0.74  27.82   32.21   39.56   31.08                                
 58 Evans, Brittney N         FR FGCU-FL                         2:10.74        
     r:+0.78  27.92   32.30   39.49   31.03                                
 59 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                         2:10.75        
     r:+0.77  27.65   31.91   40.74   30.45                                
 60 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL                         2:11.00        
     r:+0.77  28.34   34.76   36.29   31.61                                
 60 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC                         2:11.00        
     r:+0.84  28.26   33.94   37.16   31.64                                
 62 McBroom, Jessica L        JR NC State-NC                     2:11.43        
     r:+0.74  27.49   34.30   38.51   31.13                                
 63 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC                         2:11.61        
     r:+0.84  29.69   34.01   37.28   30.63                                
 64 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL                         2:11.74        
     r:+0.77  27.23   33.53   40.24   30.74                                
 65 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC                         2:11.86        
     r:+0.81  28.54   34.77   38.20   30.35                                
 66 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:12.29        
     r:+0.79  27.78   34.63   38.63   31.25                                
 67 Onstott, Chelsea L        FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:12.33        
     r:+0.77  28.59   32.80   39.80   31.14                                
 68 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA                 2:12.65        
     r:+0.69  26.77   34.44   40.37   31.07                                
 68 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC                         2:12.65        
     r:+0.79  28.44   34.42   37.09   32.70                                
 70 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL                   2:12.68        
     r:+0.72  27.95   36.60   35.90   32.23                                
 71 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL                         2:12.84        
     r:+0.80  27.86   33.79   40.79   30.40                                
 72 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL                         2:13.28        
     r:+0.70  29.30   31.44   40.90   31.64                                
 73 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU                    2:13.61        
     r:+0.72  30.23   36.09   35.81   31.48                                
 74 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                         2:13.83        
     r:+0.74  27.25   32.09   41.40   33.09                                
 75 Ernst, Katharine E           Air Force-CO                    2:13.92        
     r:+0.73  26.95   33.82   41.96   31.19                                
 76 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC                         2:14.04        
     r:+0.74  29.98   36.01   37.20   30.85                                
 77 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC                         2:14.12        
     r:+0.73  29.10   33.83   38.99   32.20                                
 78 Bryant, Tory V            SR G-WU-NC                         2:14.13        
     r:+0.76  27.92   32.59   41.44   32.18                                
 79 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:14.38        
     r:+0.74  29.79   33.05   38.93   32.61                                
 80 Trickett, Morgan G           Georgia Tech-GA                 2:14.65        
     r:+0.81  28.19   32.83   40.10   33.53                                
 81 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC                         2:14.69        
     r:+0.66  26.38   32.91   41.56   33.84                                
 82 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC                         2:14.86        
     r:+0.73  29.43   36.74   37.07   31.62                                
 83 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:15.03        
     r:+0.65  28.06   34.81   39.89   32.27                                
 84 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC                         2:15.31        
     r:+0.76  28.62   35.78   38.51   32.40                                
 85 Mayou, Rosalie A             Air Force-CO                    2:15.43        
     r:+0.90  29.85   34.54   37.67   33.37                                
 86 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL                         2:15.55        
     r:+0.75  29.58   35.33   38.76   31.88                                
 87 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC                     2:15.86        
     r:+0.87  28.44   33.16   42.08   32.18                                
 88 Mills, Kaitlin M          FR NC State-NC                     2:15.88        
     r:+0.89  29.44   32.29   42.37   31.78                                
 89 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC                         2:16.48        
     r:+0.79  30.53   33.96   41.12   30.87                                
 90 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.88        
     r:+0.73  29.01   33.91   41.41   32.55                                
 91 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:17.01        
     r:+0.79  29.65   36.27   38.61   32.48                                
 92 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:17.12        
     r:+0.77  28.96   33.79   42.25   32.12                                
 93 Stevens, Garrison N       SO CLEM-SC                         2:18.11        
     r:+0.80  30.81   36.83   38.56   31.91                                
 94 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO                    2:20.57        
     r:+0.70  27.69   35.90   44.58   32.40                                
 95 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:24.02        
     r:+0.69  30.55   36.49   43.61   33.37                                
 96 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:25.44        
     r:+0.71  30.22   35.14   42.89   37.19                                
 97 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:30.06        
     r:+0.74  32.76   38.95   42.48   35.87                                
 -- Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU                   X1:59.52 B      
     r:+0.82  26.45   30.02   34.82   28.23                                
 -- Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU                   X2:04.85        
     r:+0.79  26.88   30.60   37.29   30.08                                
 -- Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU                   X2:11.55        
     r:+0.85  28.01   36.10   35.89   31.55                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A
        1:49.25  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL              1:48.12    1:45.52 B      
     r:+0.66  22.96   27.10   30.50   24.96                                
  2 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL        1:48.90    1:48.21 B      
     r:+0.70  23.40   27.70   31.18   25.93                                
  3 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL        1:49.90    1:49.22 B      
     r:+0.73  24.56   29.37   29.62   25.67                                
  4 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI               1:49.35    1:49.30        
     r:+0.72  22.75   26.65   33.23   26.67                                
  5 Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC              1:50.36    1:49.83        
     r:+0.66  23.89   26.66   33.44   25.84                                
  6 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.52    1:51.86        
     r:+0.86  24.31   29.21   31.02   27.32                                
  7 Pek, Csaba                JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.50    1:52.02        
     r:+0.75  24.21   28.20   32.57   27.04                                
  8 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC              1:52.22    1:52.23        
     r:+0.75  24.03   28.51   33.32   26.37                                
  9 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC          1:52.25    1:52.29        
     r:+0.77  24.26   28.71   31.94   27.38                                
 10 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL        1:52.00    1:52.45        
     r:+0.71  23.88   28.30   32.97   27.30                                
B - Final
 11 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC              1:52.77    1:51.39        
     r:+0.72  24.49   27.30   32.74   26.86                                
 12 Joyce, Michael P          SR FLOR-FL              1:52.95    1:51.67        
     r:+0.70  24.59   28.23   32.28   26.57                                
 13 Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL        1:53.46    1:52.12        
     r:+0.65  24.66   27.93   33.01   26.52                                
 14 Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.63    1:52.15        
     r:+0.66  24.68   28.20   32.66   26.61                                
 15 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC          1:53.47    1:52.93        
     r:+0.76  23.65   27.44   33.71   28.13                                
 16 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL              1:53.43    1:53.29        
     r:+0.82  24.62   29.32   33.31   26.04                                
 17 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              1:53.64    1:53.65        
     r:+0.67  24.98   29.14   33.43   26.10                                
 18 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC          1:53.30    1:53.66        
     r:+0.62  24.43   27.96   33.84   27.43                                
 19 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.80    1:53.97        
     r:+0.69  23.19   28.64   33.74   28.40                                
 20 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL              1:53.79    1:55.51        
     r:+0.80  24.31   29.24   34.24   27.72                                
C - Final
 21 Walsh, Robert A           SR FLOR-FL              1:55.12    1:52.88        
     r:+0.74  24.82   28.31   32.51   27.24                                
 22 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL        1:54.39    1:53.28        
     r:+0.67  24.32   29.19   33.31   26.46                                
 23 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.27    1:54.37        
     r:+0.73  24.09   28.64   33.93   27.71                                
 24 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.29    1:55.46        
     r:+0.72  24.50   28.25   35.65   27.06                                
 25 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC              1:55.62    1:55.53        
     r:+0.68  23.73   27.62   36.80   27.38                                
 26 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC              1:55.20    1:55.67        
     r:+0.70  24.92   28.19   34.49   28.07                                
 27 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC              1:56.41    1:56.13        
     r:+0.77  24.60   30.11   33.36   28.06                                
 28 Tang, Matt W                 Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.51    1:56.65        
     r:+0.68  24.07   29.66   35.73   27.19                                
 29 Hughes, DJ J              SO G-WU-NC              1:54.66    1:56.66        
     r:+0.70  23.95   28.35   35.79   28.57                                
 30 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC          1:56.41    1:58.65        
     r:+0.79  25.07   29.17   36.16   28.25                                
Preliminaries
 31 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC              1:56.63                   
 32 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC          1:56.77                   
 32 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.77                   
 34 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      1:57.26                   
 35 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA      1:57.28                   
 36 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC              1:57.37                   
 37 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC          1:57.66                   
 38 Woods, Sam C              JR G-WU-NC              1:57.84                   
 39 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA      1:57.89                   
 40 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC          1:58.33                   
 41 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC          1:58.34                   
 42 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC              1:58.48                   
 43 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.53                   
 44 Cruts, Chris R            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.66                   
 45 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC              1:59.92                   
 46 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC              2:00.24                   
 47 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC          2:00.37                   
 48 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA      2:00.67                   
 49 Seiferth, Mike D          SR NC State-NC          2:00.74                   
 50 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC              2:00.95                   
 51 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.02                   
 52 Monteiro, Facundo N       SO NC State-NC          2:01.59                   
 53 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL              2:01.88                   
 54 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC              2:02.41                   
 55 Gambrell, Jesse R         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.10                   
 56 Brutus, Casey L           SR G-WU-NC              2:04.20                   
 57 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC              2:04.42                   
 58 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC              2:04.84                   
 59 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.98                   
 60 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.36                   
 61 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC              2:08.64                   
 -- Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC              2:03.13         X         
 -- Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL                  DQ                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A
        1:49.25  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL                         1:48.12 qB     
     r:+0.67  23.31   27.11   31.78   25.92                                
  2 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL                   1:48.90 qB     
     r:+0.71  23.55   27.62   31.39   26.34                                
  3 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI                          1:49.35 q      
     r:+0.78  22.98   27.08   33.20   26.09                                
  4 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL                   1:49.90 q      
     r:+0.72  24.34   29.80   29.72   26.04                                
  5 Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                         1:50.36 q      
     r:+0.74  24.20   26.57   33.04   26.55                                
  6 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA                 1:51.52 q      
     r:+0.83  23.86   29.51   30.79   27.36                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL                   1:52.00 q      
     r:+0.75  23.80   27.45   32.79   27.96                                
  8 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC                         1:52.22 q      
     r:+0.72  23.92   28.31   33.04   26.95                                
  9 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC                     1:52.25 q      
     r:+0.81  24.88   28.57   31.74   27.06                                
 10 Pek, Csaba                JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:52.50 q      
     r:+0.82  24.26   27.85   33.00   27.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                         1:52.77 q      
     r:+0.69  24.89   27.62   33.18   27.08                                
 12 Joyce, Michael P          SR FLOR-FL                         1:52.95 q      
     r:+0.68  24.70   28.21   32.94   27.10                                
 13 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC                     1:53.30 q      
     r:+0.60  24.01   27.87   33.84   27.58                                
 14 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL                         1:53.43 q      
     r:+0.81  24.61   29.07   33.57   26.18                                
 15 Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL                   1:53.46 q      
     r:+0.74  24.84   28.29   33.33   27.00                                
 16 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC                     1:53.47 q      
     r:+0.77  23.28   27.50   34.46   28.23                                
 17 Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:53.63 q      
     r:+0.71  25.13   28.57   32.54   27.39                                
 18 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL                         1:53.64 q      
     r:+0.68  25.30   28.86   33.18   26.30                                
 19 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL                         1:53.79 q      
     r:+0.81  24.49   29.09   33.11   27.10                                
 20 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA                 1:53.80 q      
     r:+0.70  23.58   28.27   33.41   28.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL                   1:54.39 q      
     r:+0.71  25.16   28.52   33.67   27.04                                
 22 Hughes, DJ J              SO G-WU-NC                         1:54.66 q      
     r:+0.70  23.90   28.19   34.80   27.77                                
 23 Walsh, Robert A           SR FLOR-FL                         1:55.12 q      
     r:+0.74  24.92   28.48   33.71   28.01                                
 24 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC                         1:55.20 q      
     r:+0.72  25.18   28.18   33.80   28.04                                
 25 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC                         1:55.62 q      
     r:+0.67  23.84   27.99   36.44   27.35                                
 26 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA                 1:56.27 q      
     r:+0.74  23.79   28.57   34.59   29.32                                
 27 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:56.29 q      
     r:+0.74  24.74   28.56   35.27   27.72                                
 28 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC                         1:56.41 q      
     r:+0.78  24.82   30.74   32.80   28.05                                
 28 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC                     1:56.41 q      
     r:+0.80  24.86   29.20   34.66   27.69                                
 30 Tang, Matt W                 Georgia Tech-GA                 1:56.51 q      
     r:+0.66  24.09   29.95   35.68   26.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC                         1:56.63        
     r:+0.72  24.47   28.34   35.66   28.16                                
 32 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC                     1:56.77        
     r:+0.72  24.71   29.13   36.15   26.78                                
 32 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA                 1:56.77        
     r:+0.77  24.48   29.71   34.14   28.44                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA                 1:57.26        
     r:+0.78  25.50   29.54   34.22   28.00                                
 35 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA                 1:57.28        
     r:+0.76  24.91   30.95   32.91   28.51                                
 36 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC                         1:57.37        
     r:+0.78  25.05   29.36   35.12   27.84                                
 37 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC                     1:57.66        
     r:+0.75  24.37   29.73   33.63   29.93                                
 38 Woods, Sam C              JR G-WU-NC                         1:57.84        
     r:+0.67  25.17   29.20   35.39   28.08                                
 39 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:57.89        
     r:+0.73  26.04   29.64   34.84   27.37                                
 40 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC                     1:58.33        
     r:+0.77  25.36   31.85   32.85   28.27                                
 41 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC                     1:58.34        
     r:+0.74  25.89   31.54   31.62   29.29                                
 42 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC                         1:58.48        
     r:+0.84  25.60   30.62   33.89   28.37                                
 43 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.53        
     r:+0.76  18.52   35.87   35.11   29.03                                
 44 Cruts, Chris R            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:59.66        
     r:+0.73  25.73   30.45   35.02   28.46                                
 45 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC                         1:59.92        
     r:+0.87  26.16   29.96   36.07   27.73                                
 46 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC                         2:00.24        
     r:+0.75  24.59   30.17   34.46   31.02                                
 47 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC                     2:00.37        
     r:+0.70  25.75   30.88   35.21   28.53                                
 48 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA                 2:00.67        
     r:+0.71  25.95   31.47   33.48   29.77                                
 49 Seiferth, Mike D          SR NC State-NC                     2:00.74        
     r:+0.79  24.23   30.18   36.96   29.37                                
 50 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC                         2:00.95        
     r:+0.82  24.98   29.47   36.68   29.82                                
 51 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.02        
     r:+0.72  26.49   31.29   35.08   28.16                                
 52 Monteiro, Facundo N       SO NC State-NC                     2:01.59        
     r:+0.75  25.54   29.93   36.55   29.57                                
 53 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL                         2:01.88        
     r:+0.73  26.07   31.80   34.30   29.71                                
 54 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC                         2:02.41        
     r:+0.79  26.34   32.03   34.36   29.68                                
 55 Gambrell, Jesse R         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.10        
     r:+0.73  27.65   30.87   34.30   30.28                                
 56 Brutus, Casey L           SR G-WU-NC                         2:04.20        
     r:+0.81  27.63   32.38   33.39   30.80                                
 57 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC                         2:04.42        
     r:+0.69  26.56   33.58   34.86   29.42                                
 58 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC                         2:04.84        
     r:+0.77  24.49   33.33   36.28   30.74                                
 59 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:06.98        
     r:+0.70  25.10   31.64   39.71   30.53                                
 60 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:08.36        
     r:+0.71  26.71   33.79   37.11   30.75                                
 61 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                         2:08.64        
     r:+0.71  26.23   33.35   37.74   31.32                                
 -- Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC                        X2:03.13        
     r:+0.64  26.19   31.08   37.14   28.72                                
 -- Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL                              DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.74  25.23   29.12   32.23   27.19                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                22.86      22.41 B      
          r:+0.70                                                          
  2 Saarnak, Annika           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    22.97      22.69 B      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL          22.93      22.71 B      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  4 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL          22.95      22.83 B      
          r:+0.70                                                          
  5 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU           23.01      22.88 B      
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Ibaņez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU           23.62      23.12        
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA        23.57      23.25        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  8 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC                23.14      23.28        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  9 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL                23.35      23.29        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 10 Hall, Kelsi               JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.24      23.44        
          r:+0.80                                                          
B - Final
 11 Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL          23.64      23.48        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 11 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU           23.87      23.48        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 13 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU           23.88      23.54        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 14 Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU           23.82      23.56        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 15 Nyback, Jonna C           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.71      23.62        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 16 Rusch, Jenny M            SO MSU-MI                 23.81      23.71        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 17 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL          23.81      23.77        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 18 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        23.69      23.78        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 19 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC            23.73      23.82        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 20 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                23.87      23.83        
          r:+0.70                                                          
C - Final
 21 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA        23.90      23.58        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 22 Larson, Breeja            FR Texas A&M-GU           23.92      23.61        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 23 Robertson, Morgan B       JR NC State-NC            24.00      23.71        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 24 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                23.92      23.72        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 25 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL                24.01      23.77        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 26 Sandlin, Casey M          SO Florida St-FL          24.04      23.79        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 27 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.95      23.96        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 28 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC            24.04      23.97        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 29 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                24.07      24.01        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 30 Fletcher, Cassie M           Air Force-CO           24.06      24.03        
          r:+0.74                                                          
Preliminaries
 31 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA        24.09                   
 32 Kling, Hannah             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.16                   
 33 Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU           24.17                   
 34 Hicks, Ashley N           FR Florida St-FL          24.18                   
 35 Merritt, Tori E           JR MSU-MI                 24.19                   
 36 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC            24.20                   
 37 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC            24.22                   
 38 Smith, Kayla              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.23                   
 39 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC                24.32                   
 40 Waters, Erica R           JR NC State-NC            24.33                   
 41 Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU           24.34                   
 42 Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU           24.36                   
 43 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU           24.43                   
 44 Locker, Katherine M          Georgia Tech-GA        24.44                   
 45 Schoeff, Sarah N             Georgia Tech-GA        24.47                   
 46 Johansson, Sofia          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.48                   
 47 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC            24.49                   
 48 Butler, Ashley J          FR Florida St-FL          24.51                   
 49 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO           24.53                   
 49 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC            24.53                   
 51 Sodonis, Kerry A          JR MSU-MI                 24.56                   
 52 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC                24.61                   
 53 Strickler, Summer A       FR MSU-MI                 24.62                   
 54 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL                24.63                   
 55 Radloff, Nancy G          SR NC State-NC            24.64                   
 55 McMahon, Sara E           FR Florida St-FL          24.64                   
 57 Beaubrun, Dani E          SO FGCU-FL                24.65                   
 57 Yarosh, Hillary K            Georgia Tech-GA        24.65                   
 59 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO           24.66                   
 60 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC            24.68                   
 61 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC            24.73                   
 62 Laughlin, Samantha A         Air Force-CO           24.76                   
 63 Cooper, Casey I           FR NC State-NC            24.78                   
 64 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.80                   
 65 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC                24.82                   
 66 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA        24.84                   
 67 Ebner, Becca V            SR MSU-MI                 24.85                   
 68 Nicholson, Katherine      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.87                   
 68 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU-FL                24.87                   
 68 Charter, Elizabeth A      SO G-WU-NC                24.87                   
 71 Leonard, Hillary G        JR G-WU-NC                24.88                   
 72 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC                24.90                   
 73 McGuire, Lauren B            Air Force-CO           25.00                   
 74 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC                25.02                   
 75 Fee, Alexis               FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.07                   
 76 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.09                   
 77 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                25.10                   
 77 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU           25.10                   
 79 Legro, Kristen N          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.12                   
 80 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.15                   
 81 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC                25.17                   
 82 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI                 25.20                   
 83 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC            25.24                   
 84 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC                25.33                   
 85 Trobe, Alex Z                Air Force-CO           25.35                   
 86 Beyer, Beyer              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.36                   
 87 Wild, Stephanie M         SO G-WU-NC                25.47                   
 88 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC                25.49                   
 89 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.59                   
 90 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL          25.60                   
 91 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.68                   
 92 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC            25.93                   
 93 Piper, Deanna             JR CLEM-SC                25.94                   
 94 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL          25.97                   
 95 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.11                   
 96 Novak, Kelli E            SR FGCU-FL                26.30                   
 97 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.43                   
 98 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU           26.47                   
 99 Bellomo, Brittany N       SO FGCU-FL                26.50                   
100 Jones, Taylor N           SO G-WU-NC                26.56                   
101 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.71                   
102 Bleymaier, Brianna A      SR G-WU-NC                27.81                   
103 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       28.00                   
 -- Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU           24.57         X         
 -- Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU           24.21         X         
 -- Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                25.24         X         
 -- Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU           23.61         X         
 -- Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU           23.91         X         
 -- McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU           24.30         X         
 -- Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL                24.96         X         
 -- Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL                25.33         X         
 -- Richter, Ashley R         SR NC State-NC              DQ                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                           22.86 qB     
          r:+0.70                                                          
  2 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL                     22.93 qB     
          r:+0.72                                                          
  3 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL                     22.95 qB     
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 Saarnak, Annika           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG               22.97 qB     
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU                      23.01 qB     
          r:+0.74                                                          
  6 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC                           23.14 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
  7 Hall, Kelsi               JR Miami Hurricanes-FG               23.24 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
  8 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL                           23.35 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
  9 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA                   23.57 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Ibaņez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU                      23.62 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL                     23.64 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA                   23.69 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 Nyback, Jonna C           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  23.71 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC                       23.73 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 15 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL                     23.81 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 15 Rusch, Jenny M            SO MSU-MI                            23.81 q      
          r:+0.85                                                          
 17 Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU                      23.82 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 18 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU                      23.87 q      
          r:+0.87                                                          
 18 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                           23.87 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 20 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU                      23.88 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA                   23.90 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
 22 Larson, Breeja            FR Texas A&M-GU                      23.92 q      
          r:+0.86                                                          
 22 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                           23.92 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 24 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG               23.95 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
 25 Robertson, Morgan B       JR NC State-NC                       24.00 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 26 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL                           24.01 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 27 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC                       24.04 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
 27 Sandlin, Casey M          SO Florida St-FL                     24.04 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 29 Fletcher, Cassie M           Air Force-CO                      24.06 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 30 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                           24.07 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA                   24.09        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 32 Kling, Hannah             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.16        
          r:+0.69                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU                      24.17        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 34 Hicks, Ashley N           FR Florida St-FL                     24.18        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 35 Merritt, Tori E           JR MSU-MI                            24.19        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 36 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC                       24.20        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 37 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC                       24.22        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 38 Smith, Kayla              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.23        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 39 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC                           24.32        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 40 Waters, Erica R           JR NC State-NC                       24.33        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 41 Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU                      24.34        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 42 Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU                      24.36        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 43 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU                      24.43        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 44 Locker, Katherine M          Georgia Tech-GA                   24.44        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 45 Schoeff, Sarah N             Georgia Tech-GA                   24.47        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 46 Johansson, Sofia          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.48        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 47 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC                       24.49        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 48 Butler, Ashley J          FR Florida St-FL                     24.51        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 49 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO                      24.53        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 49 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC                       24.53        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 51 Sodonis, Kerry A          JR MSU-MI                            24.56        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 52 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC                           24.61        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 53 Strickler, Summer A       FR MSU-MI                            24.62        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 54 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL                           24.63        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 55 Radloff, Nancy G          SR NC State-NC                       24.64        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 55 McMahon, Sara E           FR Florida St-FL                     24.64        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 57 Beaubrun, Dani E          SO FGCU-FL                           24.65        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 57 Yarosh, Hillary K            Georgia Tech-GA                   24.65        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 59 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO                      24.66        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 60 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC                       24.68        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 61 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC                       24.73        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 62 Laughlin, Samantha A         Air Force-CO                      24.76        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 63 Cooper, Casey I           FR NC State-NC                       24.78        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 64 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.80        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 65 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC                           24.82        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 66 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA                   24.84        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 67 Ebner, Becca V            SR MSU-MI                            24.85        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 68 Nicholson, Katherine      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.87        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 68 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU-FL                           24.87        
          r:+0.87                                                          
 68 Charter, Elizabeth A      SO G-WU-NC                           24.87        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 71 Leonard, Hillary G        JR G-WU-NC                           24.88        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 72 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC                           24.90        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 73 McGuire, Lauren B            Air Force-CO                      25.00        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 74 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC                           25.02        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 75 Fee, Alexis               FR Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.07        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 76 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.09        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 77 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                           25.10        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 77 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU                      25.10        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 79 Legro, Kristen N          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.12        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 80 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.15        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 81 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC                           25.17        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 82 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI                            25.20        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 83 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC                       25.24        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 84 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC                           25.33        
          r:+0.99                                                          
 85 Trobe, Alex Z                Air Force-CO                      25.35        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 86 Beyer, Beyer              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.36        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 87 Wild, Stephanie M         SO G-WU-NC                           25.47        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 88 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC                           25.49        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 89 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.59        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 90 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL                     25.60        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 91 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.68        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 92 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC                       25.93        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 93 Piper, Deanna             JR CLEM-SC                           25.94        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 94 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL                     25.97        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 95 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.11        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 96 Novak, Kelli E            SR FGCU-FL                           26.30        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 97 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.43        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 98 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU                      26.47        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 99 Bellomo, Brittany N       SO FGCU-FL                           26.50        
          r:+0.72                                                          
100 Jones, Taylor N           SO G-WU-NC                           26.56        
          r:+0.80                                                          
101 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.71        
          r:+0.70                                                          
102 Bleymaier, Brianna A      SR G-WU-NC                           27.81        
          r:+0.71                                                          
103 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  28.00        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU                     X23.61        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU                     X23.91        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 -- Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU                     X24.21        
          r:+0.87                                                          
 -- McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU                     X24.30        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU                     X24.57        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL                          X24.96        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                          X25.24        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL                          X25.33        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Richter, Ashley R         SR NC State-NC                          DQ        
      False start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL          20.04      19.83 B      
          r:+0.74                                                          
  2 Bruck, Eric L             SO CLEM-SC                20.31      20.31 B      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Robberson, Garrett M         Georgia Tech-GA        20.44      20.32        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  4 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                20.45      20.48        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  5 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL          20.07      20.54        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Murray, Paul L            FR Florida St-FL          20.51      20.59        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL          20.26      20.60        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  8 Martin, Joe A             JR NC State-NC            20.81      20.82        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  8 Shead, Matt J             SR Florida St-FL          20.64      20.82        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 10 Brennan, Conor T          JR NC State-NC            20.71      20.87        
          r:+0.71                                                          
B - Final
 11 Williams, Eric S          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.05      20.73        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 12 Brown, Gaites P           JR NC State-NC            20.87      20.90        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI                 21.04      21.01        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC                20.92      21.03        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 15 Broster, Seth A           JR CLEM-SC                20.91      21.05        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 16 Boffa, Jonathan           FR NC State-NC            20.81      21.06        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 17 Reinke, Chris J           JR CLEM-SC                20.96      21.11        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 18 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                21.06      21.28        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 19 Foster, Harry B           JR CLEM-SC                21.06      21.32        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 20 Lynch, Sully M               Georgia Tech-GA        21.07      21.52        
          r:+0.68                                                          
C - Final
 21 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL                21.28      21.03        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 22 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        21.14      21.04        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 23 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA        21.15      21.14        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 24 Thomson, Nick W           FR Florida St-FL          21.07      21.15        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 25 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC            21.15      21.20        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 26 Williams, Brandon T       FR MSU-MI                 21.17      21.21        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 26 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.32      21.21        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 28 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                21.07      21.34        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 29 McGowan, Nicholas J       FR MSU-MI                 21.53      21.47        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 30 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                21.29      21.56        
          r:+0.85                                                          
Preliminaries
 31 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA       J21.53                   
 32 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech-GA        21.58                   
 33 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.59                   
 34 Phillips, Jeffrey D          Georgia Tech-GA        21.64                   
 34 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL          21.64                   
 36 Sloan, Anderson W         FR CLEM-SC                21.65                   
 37 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC            21.66                   
 37 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        21.66                   
 37 Davelaar, Rodion R        SO FLOR-FL                21.66                   
 37 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        21.66                   
 37 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC                21.66                   
 42 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                21.68                   
 43 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                21.70                   
 44 Partin, George P          SR G-WU-NC                21.72                   
 45 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL          21.73                   
 46 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.75                   
 47 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC            21.77                   
 48 Walsh, John W             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.90                   
 49 Anderson, Matt D          FR G-WU-NC                21.96                   
 49 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL          21.96                   
 51 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC                22.02                   
 52 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL          22.03                   
 53 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        22.15                   
 54 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC                22.20                   
 55 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL          22.24                   
 56 Hickey, Cole C            FR G-WU-NC                22.31                   
 56 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC                22.31                   
 56 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.31                   
 59 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA        22.41                   
 60 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.52                   
 61 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC            22.64                   
 62 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.66                   
 63 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC                22.70                   
 64 Payne, Will M             FR G-WU-NC                22.72                   
 65 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC                22.73                   
 66 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                22.75                   
 67 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC                22.84                   
 68 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA        22.90                   
 69 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC            22.98                   
 70 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                23.00                   
 71 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.12                   
 72 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC            23.13                   
 73 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC                23.31                   
 74 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                23.50                   
 75 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC            26.78                   
 -- Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                20.46         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL                     20.04 qB     
          r:+0.75                                                          
  2 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL                     20.07 qB     
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL                     20.26 qB     
          r:+0.65                                                          
  4 Bruck, Eric L             SO CLEM-SC                           20.31 qB     
          r:+0.75                                                          
  5 Robberson, Garrett M         Georgia Tech-GA                   20.44 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  6 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                           20.45 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
  7 Murray, Paul L            FR Florida St-FL                     20.51 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  8 Shead, Matt J             SR Florida St-FL                     20.64 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  9 Brennan, Conor T          JR NC State-NC                       20.71 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Martin, Joe A             JR NC State-NC                       20.81 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boffa, Jonathan           FR NC State-NC                      J20.81 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Brown, Gaites P           JR NC State-NC                       20.87 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Broster, Seth A           JR CLEM-SC                           20.91 q      
          r:+0.63                                                          
 14 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC                           20.92 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 Reinke, Chris J           JR CLEM-SC                           20.96 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
 16 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI                            21.04 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 17 Williams, Eric S          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.05 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
 18 Foster, Harry B           JR CLEM-SC                           21.06 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 18 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                           21.06 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 20 Lynch, Sully M               Georgia Tech-GA                   21.07 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomson, Nick W           FR Florida St-FL                    J21.07 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 22 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                          J21.07 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 23 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA                   21.14 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 24 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA                   21.15 q      
          r:+0.65                                                          
 24 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC                       21.15 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 26 Williams, Brandon T       FR MSU-MI                            21.17 q      
          r:+0.81                                                          
 27 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL                           21.28 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 28 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                           21.29 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 29 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.32 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 30 McGowan, Nicholas J       FR MSU-MI                            21.53 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA                  J21.53        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 32 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech-GA                   21.58        
          r:+0.67                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.59        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 34 Phillips, Jeffrey D          Georgia Tech-GA                   21.64        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 34 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL                     21.64        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 36 Sloan, Anderson W         FR CLEM-SC                           21.65        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 37 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC                       21.66        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 37 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA                   21.66        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 37 Davelaar, Rodion R        SO FLOR-FL                           21.66        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 37 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA                   21.66        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 37 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC                           21.66        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 42 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                           21.68        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 43 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                           21.70        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 44 Partin, George P          SR G-WU-NC                           21.72        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 45 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL                     21.73        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 46 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.75        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 47 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC                       21.77        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 48 Walsh, John W             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.90        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 49 Anderson, Matt D          FR G-WU-NC                           21.96        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 49 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL                     21.96        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 51 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC                           22.02        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 52 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL                     22.03        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 53 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA                   22.15        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 54 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC                           22.20        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 55 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL                     22.24        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 56 Hickey, Cole C            FR G-WU-NC                           22.31        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 56 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC                           22.31        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 56 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.31        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 59 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA                   22.41        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 60 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.52        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 61 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC                       22.64        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 62 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.66        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 63 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC                           22.70        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 64 Payne, Will M             FR G-WU-NC                           22.72        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 65 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC                           22.73        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 66 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                           22.75        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 67 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC                           22.84        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 68 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA                   22.90        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 69 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC                       22.98        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 70 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                           23.00        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 71 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  23.12        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 72 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC                       23.13        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 73 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC                           23.31        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 74 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                           23.50        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 75 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC                       26.78        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                          X20.46        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick, Jaele A          SR Texas A&M-GU          359.20     376.35        
  2 Vock, Thea                FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   305.95     327.10        
  3 Potvin, Janie             SO Texas A&M-GU          327.50     325.75        
  4 Dodson, Monica M          SR FLOR-FL               328.00     321.05        
  5 Goodman, Kelsey D         FR Florida St-FL         315.00     319.90        
  6 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                308.25     312.75        
  7 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                328.05     294.85        
  8 Adham, Kat A              SR Florida St-FL         306.70     278.85        
Preliminaries
  9 Rowland, Lisi K           JR Florida St-FL         303.35                   
 10 Clay, Sarah L             JR MSU-MI                294.65                   
 11 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL               277.10                   
 12 Lester, Lindsay           FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   276.20                   
 13 Horner, Jaq S             SO Florida St-FL         265.05                   
 14 Young, Katrina N          FR Florida St-FL         260.30                   
 15 Lujan, Lorena             JR Texas A&M-GU          255.40                   
 16 Mory, Sarah K             SR MSU-MI                251.50                   
 17 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL               244.65                   
 18 Jackson, Jordan L         JR MSU-MI                244.40                   
 19 Thibodaux, Jo             SR Texas A&M-GU          239.25                   
 20 Self, Cassie              JR CLEM-SC               236.60                   
 21 George, Brooke            JR CLEM-SC               236.40                   
 22 Tatum, Elizabeth          SO CLEM-SC               223.75                   
 23 Buttler, Maegan           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG      219.80                   
 24 McNamara, Karmin A        SR FGCU-FL               215.25                   
 25 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO          205.25                   
 26 Howard, Emily             FR CLEM-SC               203.20                   
 27 Greene, Sarah E           FR Emory-GA              201.40                   
 28 Shaw, Gaby Z              SR FGCU-FL               198.75                   
 29 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech-GA       198.55                   
 30 Macaulay, Jesse W         FR Texas A&M-GU          197.20                   
 31 Valder, Alex A            FR FGCU-FL               190.95                   
 32 Enquist, Annabel M        FR Emory-GA              179.55                   
 33 Miller, Meghan E             FLOR-FL               175.30                   
 34 Padgett, Emily L             FLOR-FL               171.45                   
 35 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech-GA       157.35                   
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jaele A          SR Texas A&M-GU                     359.20 q      
  2 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                           328.05 q      
  3 Dodson, Monica M          SR FLOR-FL                          328.00 q      
  4 Potvin, Janie             SO Texas A&M-GU                     327.50 q      
  5 Goodman, Kelsey D         FR Florida St-FL                    315.00 q      
  6 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                           308.25 q      
  7 Adham, Kat A              SR Florida St-FL                    306.70 q      
  8 Vock, Thea                FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              305.95 q      
  9 Rowland, Lisi K           JR Florida St-FL                    303.35        
 10 Clay, Sarah L             JR MSU-MI                           294.65        
 11 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL                          277.10        
 12 Lester, Lindsay           FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              276.20        
 13 Horner, Jaq S             SO Florida St-FL                    265.05        
 14 Young, Katrina N          FR Florida St-FL                    260.30        
 15 Lujan, Lorena             JR Texas A&M-GU                     255.40        
 16 Mory, Sarah K             SR MSU-MI                           251.50        
 17 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL                          244.65        
 18 Jackson, Jordan L         JR MSU-MI                           244.40        
 19 Thibodaux, Jo             SR Texas A&M-GU                     239.25        
 20 Self, Cassie              JR CLEM-SC                          236.60        
 21 George, Brooke            JR CLEM-SC                          236.40        
 22 Tatum, Elizabeth          SO CLEM-SC                          223.75        
 23 Buttler, Maegan           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                 219.80        
 24 McNamara, Karmin A        SR FGCU-FL                          215.25        
 25 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO                     205.25        
 26 Howard, Emily             FR CLEM-SC                          203.20        
 27 Greene, Sarah E           FR Emory-GA                         201.40        
 28 Shaw, Gaby Z              SR FGCU-FL                          198.75        
 29 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech-GA                  198.55        
 30 Macaulay, Jesse W         FR Texas A&M-GU                     197.20        
 31 Valder, Alex A            FR FGCU-FL                          190.95        
 32 Enquist, Annabel M        FR Emory-GA                         179.55        
 33 Miller, Meghan E             FLOR-FL                          175.30        
 34 Padgett, Emily L             FLOR-FL                          171.45        
 35 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech-GA                  157.35        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nel, Grant R              JR Texas A&M-GU          375.50     362.90        
  2 Horsley, Jordan D         SR Florida St-FL         323.65     361.95        
  3 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL               358.95     342.65        
  4 Mazzaferro, Daniel           AUB-SC                322.85     336.50        
  5 Marzullo, Landon F        SR Florida St-FL         376.25     328.60        
  6 Neubacher, Mike J         SO Florida St-FL         322.55     318.50        
  7 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech-GA       326.35     315.75        
  8 Dorman, Sam J             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   348.90     303.75        
Preliminaries
  9 Neubacher, Tom J             Florida St-FL         313.70                   
 10 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL               307.80                   
 11 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                302.55                   
 12 Zalessov, Ivan Z          SR MSU-MI                298.00                   
 13 Speed, Jonathan M            FLOR-FL               290.70                   
 14 Ellis, Thad                  AUB-SC                290.30                   
 15 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech-GA       284.90                   
 16 McLean, Cam                  Texas A&M-GU          276.15                   
 17 Klein, Nick R             SO Florida St-FL         266.35                   
 18 Patten, Grayson H            FLOR-FL               258.60                   
 19 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL               251.05                   
 20 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO          217.55                   
 21 Smialek, Kolin D          SO Emory-GA              213.95                   
 22 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO          213.15                   
 23 King, Ryan L              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      208.40                   
 24 Kolb, Daniel M            JR Emory-GA              208.10                   
 25 Chamberlain, Pat          SO CLEM-SC               206.35                   
 26 Xiques, Paul              FR Texas A&M-GU          191.10                   
 27 LeMon, Garret             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG      186.90                   
 28 Braver, Austin            FR CLEM-SC               176.45                   
 29 Bobo, Sam R               FR Emory-GA              167.15                   
 30 Brady, Patrick J          JR Emory-GA              153.80                   
 31 Lee, Ben B                SO Emory-GA              135.40                   
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzullo, Landon F        SR Florida St-FL                    376.25 q      
  2 Nel, Grant R              JR Texas A&M-GU                     375.50 q      
  3 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL                          358.95 q      
  4 Dorman, Sam J             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              348.90 q      
  5 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech-GA                  326.35 q      
  6 Horsley, Jordan D         SR Florida St-FL                    323.65 q      
  7 Mazzaferro, Daniel           AUB-SC                           322.85 q      
  8 Neubacher, Mike J         SO Florida St-FL                    322.55 q      
  9 Neubacher, Tom J             Florida St-FL                    313.70        
 10 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL                          307.80        
 11 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                           302.55        
 12 Zalessov, Ivan Z          SR MSU-MI                           298.00        
 13 Speed, Jonathan M            FLOR-FL                          290.70        
 14 Ellis, Thad                  AUB-SC                           290.30        
 15 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech-GA                  284.90        
 16 McLean, Cam                  Texas A&M-GU                     276.15        
 17 Klein, Nick R             SO Florida St-FL                    266.35        
 18 Patten, Grayson H            FLOR-FL                          258.60        
 19 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL                          251.05        
 20 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO                     217.55        
 21 Smialek, Kolin D          SO Emory-GA                         213.95        
 22 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO                     213.15        
 23 King, Ryan L              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                 208.40        
 24 Kolb, Daniel M            JR Emory-GA                         208.10        
 25 Chamberlain, Pat          SO CLEM-SC                          206.35        
 26 Xiques, Paul              FR Texas A&M-GU                     191.10        
 27 LeMon, Garret             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                 186.90        
 28 Braver, Austin            FR CLEM-SC                          176.45        
 29 Bobo, Sam R               FR Emory-GA                         167.15        
 30 Brady, Patrick J          JR Emory-GA                         153.80        
 31 Lee, Ben B                SO Emory-GA                         135.40        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A
        3:43.18  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                                3:37.09 B      
     1) Simpson, Tess A SO              2) r:+0.42 Larson, Breeja FR      
     3) r:+0.32 Miller, Paige FR        4) r:+0.50 Ibaņez, Lili FR        
     r:+0.62  26.15    53.55    28.25  1:00.31    24.26    53.40    24.13    49.83
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 3:40.26 B      
     1) Stephenson, Whitney JR          2) r:+0.32 Johansson, Sofia SO    
     3) r:+0.13 Saarnak, Annika SR      4) r:+0.22 Hall, Kelsi JR         
     r:+0.62  26.79    55.47    28.64  1:01.52    24.34    52.53    23.60    50.74
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:42.92 B      
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L FR          2) r:+0.12 Victoria, Daniela JR   
     3) r:+0.30 Crippen, Teresa JR      4) r:+0.26 Bateman, Sarah JR      
     r:+0.65  26.30    53.93    30.03  1:04.89    25.59    54.91    23.46    49.19
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:43.92        
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie N JR        2) r:+0.23 Sieron, Kendall FR     
     3) r:-0.01 Hendry, C.J. SR         4) r:+0.17 Oliver, Tiffany FR     
     r:+0.63  27.10    55.46    29.65  1:04.21    24.98    54.49    23.68    49.76
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:46.21        
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J              2) r:+0.22 Trickett, Morgan       
     3) r:+0.44 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.37 Weber, Lexi            
     r:+0.57  27.53    56.68    29.70  1:03.86    25.97    55.24    23.90    50.43
  6 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                3:48.62        
     1) Mills, Kaitlin M FR             2) r:+0.21 Ward, Jessica SR       
     3) r:+0.28 Grogg, Zina FR          4) r:+0.34 Prim, Julianna SO      
     r:+0.68  27.49    56.25    30.04  1:04.45    25.31    56.50    24.55    51.42
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       3:49.30        
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E SR         2) r:+0.06 Beaubrun, Dani SO      
     3) r:+0.26 Butler, Danielle JR     4) r:+0.13 Daniel, Leah JR        
     r:+0.76  28.40    59.01    28.66  1:03.08    25.63    55.21    24.84    52.00
  8 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           3:49.31        
     1) Pierce, Alex R SO               2) r:+0.28 Sodonis, Kerry JR      
     3) r:+0.25 Ebner, Becca SR         4) r:+0.27 Merritt, Tori JR       
     r:+0.75  27.98    58.36    29.39  1:03.47    25.97    55.88    24.44    51.60
  9 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                              3:52.23        
     1) Laughlin, Samantha A            2) r:+0.20 Castellanos, Katrina   
     3) r:+0.36 Ernst, Katharine        4) r:+0.42 Cesare, Hannah         
     r:+0.65  28.14    57.84    30.48  1:05.62    26.46    56.99    24.90    51.78
 10 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             3:52.72        
     1) Bryant, Tory V SR               2) r:+0.31 Zachensky, Kim SO      
     3) r:+0.31 Charter, Elizabeth SO   4) r:+0.25 Springer, Anna FR      
     r:+0.66  28.87    59.90    29.06  1:02.42    26.30    56.66    25.10    53.74
 11 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:53.00        
     1) Polhill, Ali C FR               2) r:+0.40 Savage, Elizabeth SR   
     3) r:+0.29 Krauss, Kelsey SO       4) r:+0.46 Anderson, Meg SO       
     r:+0.67  28.30    59.35    31.18  1:06.54    25.59    56.56    24.25    50.55
 12 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:56.31        
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M FR            2) r:+0.27 Bucz, Eszter SO        
     3) r:+0.19 Starke, Liz JR          4) r:+0.05 Nyback, Jonna JR       
     r:+0.67  29.55  1:01.51    30.51  1:05.99    26.97    58.01    24.14    50.80
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                               x3:42.88 B      
     1) King, Lindsey R SR              2) r:+0.27 Dittmer, Erica FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Medrano, Rita JR        4) r:+0.33 Sommer, Maria SR       
     r:+0.69  27.37    55.65    29.47  1:03.45    24.94    54.04    23.91    49.74
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                               x3:44.34        
     1) Pavlin, Kim D FR                2) r:+0.31 Cooper, Melissa FR     
     3) r:+0.09 Chernoff, Kendra SO     4) r:+0.25 Kinder, Hannah SR      
     r:+0.70  27.23    55.92    30.13  1:04.67    25.05    53.96    23.99    49.79
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x3:45.63        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N FR              2) r:+0.25 Sabotin, Jessica JR    
     3) r:+0.23 Selts, Brittany SR      4) r:+0.03 Mills, Holly SR        
     r:+0.71  27.41    56.34    29.84  1:04.51    24.86    54.48    23.87    50.30
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x3:45.87        
     1) Ramirez, Lily G JR              2) r:+0.30 Lajnef, Sarra SO       
     3) r:+0.30 Frehling, Kaitlin FR    4) r:+0.12 Bohunicky, Jamie SO    
     r:+0.83  26.94    55.35    30.72  1:05.20    25.68    55.62    24.00    49.70
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'D'                               x3:45.91        
     1) Heller, Anna M JR               2) r:+0.46 Caldwell, Katherine FR 
     3) r:+0.12 Rehring, Jaclin SO      4) r:+0.21 Regone, Christine SO   
     r:+0.74  27.29    56.04    29.86  1:03.80    26.00    55.49    24.23    50.58
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:48.08        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M FR        2) r:+0.33 Polley, Kristine SO    
     3) r:+0.23 Henkel, Julia FR        4) r:+0.23 Wilson, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.78  27.31    55.79    30.49  1:05.50    25.55    55.70    24.30    51.09
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x3:50.67        
     1) Mason, Jessie L                 2) r:+0.30 Pauker, Hen            
     3) r:+0.36 Chuang, Christine       4) r:+0.20 Locker, Katherine      
     r:+0.65  28.04    56.70    30.22  1:04.20    26.12    56.98    25.39    52.79
 -- University of Miami-FG  'B'                                x3:51.21        
     1) Kling, Hannah SO                2) r:+0.38 Hatic, Dana JR         
     3) r:+0.36 Novotny, Deidre SR      4) r:+0.55 Jacoby, Lauren JR      
     r:+0.73  28.06    57.97    29.73  1:04.11    26.17    56.70    25.30    52.43
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x3:52.30        
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R FR          2) r:+0.36 Tarantolo, Maddie JR   
     3) r:+0.31 Bechard, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.32 Cervone, Tori SO       
     r:+0.73  27.88    58.40    30.31  1:05.83    26.03    56.68    24.66    51.39
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x3:52.37        
     1) Poore, Lauren E FR              2) r:+0.32 Thompson, Meghan JR    
     3) r:+0.19 Kopenitz, Jennifer SR   4) r:+0.15 Waters, Erica JR       
     r:+0.61  27.09    56.96    31.44  1:07.50    26.26    56.50    24.34    51.41
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      x3:54.73        
     1) Plante, Myriam JR               2) r:+0.20 Meeder, Lindsey FR     
     3) r:+0.35 Cianci, Alessandra JR   4) r:+0.10 Porter, Jessie FR      
     r:+0.80  29.18    59.31    30.59  1:06.96    26.19    56.64    24.60    51.82
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x3:55.97        
     1) Robertson, Morgan B JR          2) r:+0.32 McCann, Tina SO        
     3) r:+0.49 Paavola, Jordan FR      4) r:+0.45 Richter, Ashley SR     
     r:+0.66  28.24    58.17    31.70  1:07.06    27.18    58.35    25.42    52.39
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x3:56.54        
     1) Fowler, Kelly M JR              2) r:+0.32 Browning, Laura SO     
     3) r:+0.29 McGee, Kelly SO         4) r:+0.30 Redmond, Kristen SO    
     r:+0.76  28.03    57.65    31.23  1:07.42    26.64    57.47    25.67    54.00
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x3:57.04        
     1) Riley, Kate M                   2) r:+0.37 Fore, Caroline         
     3) r:+0.26 Jemec, Vida             4) r:+0.31 Yarosh, Hillary        
     r:+0.73  28.21    58.09    31.86  1:08.34    26.14    56.62    25.80    53.99
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                             x3:57.06        
     1) Bleyl, Erin N                   2) r:+0.48 Mayou, Rosalie         
     3) r:+0.41 Holcombe, Haley         4) r:+0.08 Berg, Alivia           
     r:+0.69  28.62    58.93    32.12  1:09.05    26.27    56.97    24.60    52.11
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                           x3:57.45        
     1) Harris, Emily R SO              2) r:+0.01 Torres, Katie FR       
     3) r:+0.28 Coleman, Katie SO       4) r:+0.31 Sandlin, Casey SO      
     r:+0.68  29.08    59.47    31.84  1:09.23    26.12    56.69    24.68    52.06
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                               x3:57.90        
     1) Cooper, Casey I FR              2) r:+0.25 Liu, Kelsey FR         
     3) r:+0.21 Woodling, Bailey FR     4) r:+0.24 Hendren, Allison SO    
     r:+0.64  28.90    59.42    31.76  1:07.94    26.70    57.48    20.64    53.06
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x3:58.78        
     1) Steadman, Sarah C SR            2) r:+0.28 Shelley, Sam FR        
     3) r:+0.18 Kempf, Faith FR         4) r:+0.15 VanHalsema, Liz SO     
     r:+0.72  28.34    58.38    30.88  1:06.93    27.23    59.63    25.64    53.84
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x3:59.34        
     1) Hansen, Nicolette C FR          2) r:+0.15 Rodriguez, Regina SO   
     3) r:+0.17 Corvo, Cheryl FR        4) r:+0.37 Tanninen, Christina FR 
     r:+0.52  29.56  1:01.19    30.53  1:06.48    27.58  1:00.01    24.46    51.66
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x4:00.80        
     1) Stevens, Alicia R SR            2) r:+0.27 Nassim, Janelle SR     
     3) r:+0.25 Hersey, Erin JR         4) r:+0.26 Scraggs, Emily FR      
     r:+0.66  29.88  1:01.34    31.02  1:06.97    27.10    58.06    25.53    54.43
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                             x4:03.26        
     1) Harrison, Elizabeth M           2) r:+0.37 Fletcher, Cassie       
     3) r:+0.27 Aranda, Gabby           4) r:-0.03 McGuire, Lauren        
     r:+0.70  30.96  1:03.03    32.28  1:09.43    26.59    57.12    25.16    53.68
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x4:04.27        
     1) Nowak, Michala N SO             2) r:+0.31 Arasim, Haley FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Ivanova, Anastasia FR   4) r:+0.21 Legro, Kristen FR      
     r:+0.71  30.90  1:03.09    31.42  1:07.77    27.38    58.84    25.33    54.57
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x4:06.01        
     1) Piper, Deanna JR                2) r:+0.31 Bender, Kristin SO     
     3) r:+0.17 Mizelle, Meggie SR      4) r:+0.30 Kelley, Fallon FR      
     r:+0.74  29.54  1:02.85    32.17  1:09.30    26.55    58.23    26.28    55.63
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x4:07.69        
     1) Black, Emily L FR               2) r:+0.03 Stokes, Sarah SR       
     3) r:+0.32 Roka, Lyndsey JR        4) r:+0.19 Michal, Kristen SO     
     r:+0.79  29.56  1:00.60    32.30  1:09.28    27.90    59.65    27.66    58.16
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x4:12.00        
     1) Wild, Stephanie M SO            2) r:+0.03 Bellows, Kiah JR       
     3) r:+0.26 Palacio, Michelle SO    4) r:+0.20 Grayson, Kristina FR   
     r:+0.71  30.31  1:03.07    32.23  1:08.92    28.75  1:02.43    27.47    57.58
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A
        3:17.63  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:16.23 B      
     1) Morrison, Brad B SO             2) r:+0.24 Holderness, Rob SR     
     3) r:+0.45 Hayes, Robby SR         4) r:+0.20 Weber, Mark SO         
     r:+0.61  24.42    50.79    24.85    53.03    22.86    49.09    20.23    43.32
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:16.92 B      
     1) Fraser, Brett M SR              2) r:+0.49 Davelaar, Rodion SO    
     3) r:+0.36 Rousseau, Sebastien SO  4) r:+0.06 Dwyer, Conor SR        
     r:+0.65  23.68    49.21    25.69    55.76    22.54    48.88    20.48    43.07
  3 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:18.99        
     1) Dart, Chris J JR                2) r:+0.29 Sloan, Anderson FR     
     3) r:+0.17 Broster, Seth JR        4) r:+0.22 Bruck, Eric SO         
     r:+0.61  23.62    49.13    25.98    57.21    22.09    48.55    20.58    44.10
  4 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           3:19.22        
     1) McGowan, Nicholas J FR          2) r:+0.33 Puskaric, Kevin SR     
     3) r:+0.23 Jarzen, Jacob SO        4) r:+0.40 Williams, Bryan FR     
     r:+0.68  24.72    51.53    25.60    54.79    21.43    47.32    21.43    45.58
  5 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                3:20.44        
     1) Kopas, Ivan SO                  2) r:+0.42 Forsythe, Dan SR       
     3) r:+0.34 Miesfeld, Barrett FR    4) r:+0.23 Brennan, Conor JR      
     r:+0.64  23.98    50.10    19.20    56.09    22.51    49.08    21.30    45.17
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:23.40        
     1) Tang, Matt W                    2) r:+0.21 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.32 Chiu, Eric              4) r:+0.21 Robberson, Garrett     
     r:+0.63  24.91    51.85    25.42    55.45    22.77    49.86    21.84    46.24
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:23.41        
     1) Griffith, Tyler J JR            2) r:+0.18 Corbin, Adam SR        
     3) r:+0.30 Czarnecki, Mikolaj JR   4) r:+0.11 Williams, Eric SO      
     r:+0.63  24.96    50.98    25.88    56.54    22.92    50.27    21.33    45.62
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             3:24.89        
     1) Denmark, Jordan D FR            2) r:+0.23 Brutus, Casey SR       
     3) r:+0.26 Caudill, Steven SR      4) r:+0.29 Partin, George SR      
     r:+0.67  25.14    51.55    26.69    57.32    22.89    49.80    21.85    46.22
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x3:19.10        
     1) Rowe, Ian R SR                  2) r:+0.21 Shead, Matt SR         
     3) r:+0.12 Nguyen, Danny SO        4) r:+0.02 Bailey, Trice SO       
     r:+0.78  24.95    50.91    25.01    54.41    22.89    49.44    20.56    44.34
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x3:23.42        
     1) Hurdle, Kohl K FR               2) r:+0.48 Bishop, Ian FR         
     3) r:+0.46 Brown, Gaites JR        4) r:+0.14 Boffa, Jonathan FR     
     r:+0.64  25.19    52.23    26.27    56.19    23.21    50.36    21.40    44.64
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x3:24.27        
     1) Signorin, Connor J FR           2) r:+0.28 Kennedy, Robert JR     
     3) r:+0.15 Martin, Cameron SO      4) r:+0.32 Turner, James JR       
     r:+0.76  25.29    51.54    27.03    57.80    22.38    49.19    21.77    45.74
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x3:25.30        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.26 Lagerqvist, Anton      
     3) r:+0.31 Lynch, Sully            4) r:+0.11 Wagner, Travis         
     r:+0.66  24.49    51.04    26.20    56.34    23.20    51.12    22.11    46.80
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                           x3:25.36        
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J FR           2) r:+0.20 Pendleton, Stephen SR  
     3) r:+0.22 Aitken, Michael JR      4) r:+0.31 Murray, Paul FR        
     r:+0.67  24.75    51.82    27.04    58.18    23.29    50.11    21.41    45.25
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                              x3:26.39        
     1) Wolk, Karl FR                   2) r:-0.02 Solis, Eric FR         
     3) r:+0.67 Huen, Gabriel JR        4) r:+0.38 Sommer, Scott SO       
     r:+0.70  25.78    52.84    26.75    57.55    23.90    51.13    21.48    44.87
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x3:26.88        
     1) Randolph, Maxwell J             2) r:+0.07 Salmon, Ryan           
     3) r:+0.21 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.15 Phillips, Jeffrey      
     r:+0.61  24.89    52.21    27.28    58.28    23.37    50.94    21.52    45.45
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x3:27.25        
     1) Mechak, Ben P SR                2) r:+0.33 Matysek, Jake FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Seiferth, Mike SR       4) r:+0.12 Martin, Joe JR         
     r:+0.60  25.19    51.93    27.29    58.99    23.38    50.76    21.56    45.57
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x3:28.41        
     1) Gunn, Ross R FR                 2) r:+0.09 Forbes, Alan SO        
     3) r:+0.32 Fermin, Anthony JR      4) r:+0.24 Walsh, John FR         
     r:+0.79  25.13    52.46    26.91    57.93    23.39    51.12    22.05    46.90
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:29.17        
     1) Thomson, Nick W FR              2) r:+0.15 Thomas, Mike FR        
     3) r:+0.14 Cox, Mark SO            4) r:+0.16 De Angulo, Mateo JR    
     r:+0.68  26.06    54.30    27.89    59.80    22.81    49.31    21.66    45.76
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x3:29.35        
     1) Gasparini, Steven M FR          2) r:+0.15 Henderson, Chase JR    
     3) r:+0.04 Knecht, Joe SR          4) r:+0.19 Elliott, Marcus SO     
     r:+0.66  24.91    51.24    27.10    59.71    23.39    51.32    21.68    47.08
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'                     x3:29.89        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.48 Bendziewicz, Sam       
     3) r:+0.00 Robbins, Brian          4) r:+0.27 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.67  25.62    52.56    27.58    59.91    22.84    50.54    22.13    46.88
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                               x3:30.45        
     1) Schauer, Nick J SR              2) r:+0.09 Litvinov, Maximus FR   
     3) r:+0.38 Reams, Sean JR          4) r:+0.15 Thomas, Matt FR        
     r:+0.66  25.33    53.75    27.30    58.46    24.06    51.95    21.97    46.29
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x3:36.87        
     1) Musco, Chris J JR               2) r:+0.33 Ellwanger, Drew SO     
     3) r:+0.38 Hickey, Cole FR         4) r:+0.38 Turner, Mitch SO       
     r:+0.63  26.54    54.41    28.22  1:00.69    24.15    53.39    22.98    48.38
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x3:40.96        
     1) Jackwin, Eric L SR              2) r:+0.05 Gambrell, Jesse FR     
     3) r:+0.21 Cruts, Chris SR         4) r:+0.29 Forte, Brian FR        
     r:+0.69  26.80    55.00    27.80  1:00.62    25.36    55.22    23.99    50.12
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x3:41.21        
     1) Gore, Derek A JR                2) r:+0.09 Simpson, Saxon SR      
     3) r:+0.12 Meyers, Cody            4) r:+0.06 Vickers, Clay JR       
     r:+0.67  26.56    55.00    29.19  1:03.25    24.55    53.74    23.23    49.22
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Abeysinghe, Andrew M SO         2) r:+0.15 Shoemaker, Kyle SR     
     3) r:+0.11 Barre, Derek JR         4) r:-0.09 Oliver, Myles JR       
     r:+0.69  24.96    51.26    27.91  1:01.18    23.25    51.18    21.56    45.74
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wilson, Sam R FR                2) r:-0.15 Burchins, Collin JR    
     3) r:+0.26 Hughes, DJ SO           4) r:+0.14 Anderson, Matt FR      
     r:+0.66  27.22    55.98    26.42    58.36    23.31    50.73    22.56    47.95
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Layne, Walker W FR              2) r:+0.31 Schindler, Mark JR     
     3) r:-0.11 Foster, Harry JR        4) r:+0.13 Reinke, Chris JR       
     r:+0.62  24.81    51.10    26.11    57.03    22.72    50.61    21.31    45.49
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lynch, Sully M               Georgia Tech-GA                  21.06        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  2 McGowan, Nicholas J       FR MSU-MI                           21.30        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  3 Thomson, Nick W           FR Florida St-FL                    21.33        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA                  21.37        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  5 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                          21.47        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 106                   
 
  1. Texas A&M University              487.5   2. Florida State University          326.5
  3. University of Florida               269   4. University of Miami                 158
  5. Georgia Institute of Technolog      101   6. Michigan State University            98
  7. Clemson University                   92   8. North Carolina State                 77
  9. Florida Gulf Coast University        72  10. U.S. Air Force Academy               62
 11. Florida Atlantic University          60  12. Auburn University                    37
 13. Gardner-Webb University              30                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 106                    
 
  1. Florida State University          441.5   2. University of Florida               319
  3. Clemson University                  189   4. Michigan State University           164
  5. North Carolina State              154.5   6. Georgia Institute of Technolog      146
  7. Florida Atlantic University         109   8. Gardner-Webb University              68
  9. Auburn University                    40  10. Texas A&M University                 31
 11. University of Miami                  17  12. U.S. Air Force Academy                1

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.