Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Auburn University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2009 08:31 PM
      2009 Southeastern Conference Championships - 2/18/2009 to 2/21/2009      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zack, Taryn         SO South Carolina        309.85     325.90         20  
  2 Snowden, Jessica       Kentucky              300.55     313.05         17  
  3 Salamone, Kara      JR Florida               298.80     309.55         16  
  4 McGroarty, Jodie    FR Tennessee             293.20     302.40         15  
  5 Moore, Hannah       SO Georgia               300.90     298.30         14  
  6 Dodson, Monica      SO Florida               289.90     292.30         13  
  7 Dragland, Carrie    FR Alabama               306.05     284.40         12  
  8 Barr, Allison       SO South Carolina        290.70     276.75         11  
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zack, Taryn               SO South Carolina                   309.85 q      
  2 Dragland, Carrie          FR Alabama                          306.05 q      
  3 Moore, Hannah             SO Georgia                          300.90 q      
  4 Snowden, Jessica             Kentucky                         300.55 q      
  5 Salamone, Kara            JR Florida                          298.80 q      
  6 McGroarty, Jodie          FR Tennessee                        293.20 q      
  7 Barr, Allison             SO South Carolina                   290.70 q      
  8 Dodson, Monica            SO Florida                          289.90 q      
  9 Bartell, Jeanna           SR Florida                          279.00        
 10 Aguero, Anna                 Auburn                           276.65        
 11 Stern, Whitney            SR Florida                          273.50        
 12 Palmer, Madison           SR Arkansas                         272.45        
 13 Dunn, Lauren              SO Alabama                          267.50        
 14 Trudeau, Gabrielle        FR Tennessee                        266.80        
 15 Dantin, Vannessa             Auburn                           260.45        
 16 Covey, Olivia             SO Alabama                          259.50        
 17 Bryant, Lexie             SR Georgia                          250.45        
 18 Williams, Kelleyn         SR Arkansas                         248.85        
 19 Alvey, Helen              FR South Carolina                   235.25        
 20 Roman, Alex               FR Arkansas                         232.65        
 21 Bugslag, Liana            FR Arkansas                         219.20        
 22 Hughes, Elizabeth         JR Alabama                          217.05        
 23 Ricke, Morgan             JR South Carolina                   212.80        
 24 Lybbert, Katie            FR Louisiana State                  211.85        
 25 Woodworth, Nicole            Vanderbilt                       160.65        
 26 Asche, Elizabeth             Vanderbilt                       135.60        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
        NCAA: N 4:08.60   3/23/2006 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
     US Open: U 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
         SEC: S 4:12.90   2/16/2006 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia                 
        Pool: P 4:13.42        1998 Ryk Neethling, Arizona                     
                4:15.68  "A"
                4:24.62  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prinsloo, Troyden   JR Georgia              4:19.50    4:14.18 "A"     20  
   1  23.69   25.30   25.50   25.61   25.67   25.87   25.95   25.90
      25.79   24.90                                                
  2 Gercsak, Balazs     SO Florida              4:17.08    4:14.99 "A"     17  
   9  23.74   25.69   25.42   25.58   25.61   25.65   25.96   26.35
      25.25   25.74                                                
  3 Randall, Mark       JR Alabama              4:18.28    4:15.64 "A"     16  
   9  23.70   25.92   26.01   25.84   25.64   25.94   25.95   25.95
      25.90   24.79                                                
  4 Sanders, Geoff      SO Tennessee            4:19.27    4:16.20 "B"     15  
   9  23.94   25.77   25.98   26.28   26.19   25.88   26.08   26.03
      25.45   24.60                                                
  5 Cosma, Catalin      SO Alabama              4:20.20    4:16.57 "B"     14  
   1  23.72   25.61   25.88   25.96   25.80   25.90   25.67   25.56
      26.31   26.16                                                
  6 Dove, William          Auburn               4:18.80    4:16.94 "B"     13  
   6  23.72   25.76   25.74   26.06   26.16   25.89   26.27   26.08
      26.04   25.22                                                
  7 Raymond, Jeffrey    FR Florida              4:20.49    4:18.65 "B"     12  
   0  23.63   25.98   26.31   26.04   26.51   26.62   25.88   25.90
      25.98   25.80                                                
  8 Crete, Christopher  JR Florida              4:20.10    4:18.79 "B"     11  
   7  24.39   25.87   26.36   26.34   26.39   26.53   25.97   25.97
      25.71   25.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Pedraza, Joey       SO Florida              4:21.27    4:16.74 "B"      9  
   1  23.43   25.73   26.21   26.11   26.25   25.87   26.06   25.96
      26.51   24.61                                                
 10 Ziegler, Joe        FR Alabama              4:22.03    4:17.23 "B"      7  
   9  23.84   25.87   26.13   26.60   26.07   26.18   26.09   25.74
      25.68   25.03                                                
 11 Looney, Robert         Auburn               4:24.00    4:20.96 "B"      6  
   8  24.54   25.71   25.87   26.38   26.57   26.46   26.27   26.70
      26.82   25.64                                                
 12 Jones, Carl         SO Tennessee            4:25.68    4:21.28 "B"      5  
   1  24.97   26.51   26.66   26.60   26.69   26.28   26.09   26.06
      26.20   25.22                                                
 13 Reed, Tyler         SO Kentucky             4:23.54    4:22.49 "B"      4  
   7  23.60   25.53   25.96   26.36   26.53   26.55   27.02   27.28
      27.24   26.42                                                
 14 Cregar, Billy       SO Georgia              4:25.67    4:22.98 "B"      3  
   4  23.96   26.28   26.67   26.70   26.78   26.57   26.57   26.76
      26.74   25.95                                                
 15 Boshoff, Morne      FR Kentucky             4:23.80    4:24.10 "B"      2  
   0  24.77   26.31   26.57   26.79   26.58   26.54   26.73   27.05
      26.75   26.01                                                
 16 Rudolf, Roland      JR Florida              4:21.09    4:24.86          1  
   8  23.08   25.97   26.34   26.51   26.48   26.82   26.84   27.71
      27.94   27.17                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
        NCAA: N 4:08.60   3/23/2006 Peter Vanderkaay, Michigan                 
     US Open: U 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
         SEC: S 4:12.90   2/16/2006 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia                 
        Pool: P 4:13.42        1998 Ryk Neethling, Arizona                     
                4:15.68  "A"
                4:24.62  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           SO Florida                         4:17.08 q"B"   
   3  23.92   25.88   26.19   25.97   26.19   26.17   26.33   26.49
      25.74   24.20                                                
  2 Randall, Mark             JR Alabama                         4:18.28 q"B"   
   9  23.72   25.89   26.34   26.37   26.33   26.17   26.17   26.04
      26.06   25.19                                                
  3 Dove, William                Auburn                          4:18.80 q"B"   
   4  23.73   25.43   25.85   26.09   26.03   26.04   26.67   26.66
      26.53   25.77                                                
  4 Sanders, Geoff            SO Tennessee                       4:19.27 q"B"   
   8  23.82   25.88   26.11   26.40   26.06   26.31   26.46   26.39
      26.19   25.65                                                
  5 Prinsloo, Troyden         JR Georgia                         4:19.50 q"B"   
   3  24.04   25.91   25.94   25.97   26.16   26.25   26.37   26.51
      26.47   25.88                                                
  6 Crete, Christopher        JR Florida                         4:20.10 q"B"   
   4  24.59   25.78   26.00   26.33   26.00   26.16   26.38   26.48
      26.41   25.97                                                
  7 Cosma, Catalin            SO Alabama                         4:20.20 q"B"   
   9  23.71   25.99   26.27   26.23   26.39   26.33   26.12   26.31
      26.48   26.37                                                
  8 Raymond, Jeffrey          FR Florida                         4:20.49 q"B"   
   2  23.85   25.68   26.21   26.33   26.57   26.80   26.18   26.69
      25.90   26.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudolf, Roland            JR Florida                         4:21.09 q"B"   
   0  23.27   25.94   26.33   26.39   26.58   26.57   26.15   26.65
      26.94   26.27                                                
 10 Pedraza, Joey             SO Florida                         4:21.27 q"B"   
   7  24.22   26.46   26.41   26.63   26.39   26.20   26.56   26.61
      26.45   25.34                                                
 11 Ziegler, Joe              FR Alabama                         4:22.03 q"B"   
   1  24.02   26.18   26.59   26.77   26.41   27.10   26.96   26.58
      25.85   25.57                                                
 12 Reed, Tyler               SO Kentucky                        4:23.54 q"B"   
   6  22.97   24.77   25.88   26.47   26.67   27.16   27.42   27.66
      27.72   26.82                                                
 13 Boshoff, Morne            FR Kentucky                        4:23.80 q"B"   
   6  24.21   25.99   26.39   26.36   26.78   26.80   26.98   27.21
      26.99   26.09                                                
 14 Looney, Robert               Auburn                          4:24.00 q"B"   
   9  24.49   25.97   25.80   26.00   26.51   26.54   26.64   27.08
      27.54   27.43                                                
 15 Cregar, Billy             SO Georgia                         4:25.67 q      
   7  24.19   26.06   26.45   26.54   26.88   26.81   27.03   27.50
      27.39   26.82                                                
 16 Jones, Carl               SO Tennessee                       4:25.68 q      
   8  24.48   26.23   26.65   26.71   26.71   26.86   27.05   27.54
      26.87   26.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Storie, Logan             SO Florida                         4:26.42        
   4  24.47   26.06   26.38   26.45   26.79   27.04   27.12   27.51
      27.63   26.97                                                
 18 Hallum, Clint             SO Louisiana State                 4:27.31        
   7  24.05   25.85   26.39   26.83   26.69   27.24   27.74   28.18
      27.28   27.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finelli, Drew             JR Alabama                         4:27.90        
   9  24.58   26.90   27.03   27.25   27.27   27.26   27.44   27.30
      26.96   25.91                                                
 20 Winchell, Chris           SO Tennessee                       4:28.01        
   0  24.50   26.58   26.65   27.05   27.12   27.28   27.17   27.36
      27.55   26.75                                                
 21 Thompson, Scott           SR Florida                         4:28.16        
   2  24.16   26.04   26.32   26.63   26.67   26.59   26.41   27.50
      28.78   29.06                                                
 22 Gonzalez, Luis            SO Louisiana State                 4:30.80        
   2  24.40   26.14   26.69   27.04   27.26   27.33   27.78   28.08
      28.43   27.65                                                
 23 LeNeave, Sean             SO Louisiana State                 4:31.55        
   9  24.37   26.74   26.51   26.85   26.42   27.05   27.88   28.01
      29.00   28.72                                                
 24 Rozick, Dan               SO Alabama                         4:35.66        
   9  24.82   27.07   27.47   27.93   28.15   28.47   28.31   28.67
      28.07   26.70                                                
 25 Reynolds, Andrew          JR Louisiana State                 4:36.04        
   0  24.45   26.87   27.45   27.95   28.00   28.27   28.14   28.47
      28.22   28.22                                                
 26 Jackson, Dan              FR South Carolina                  4:36.19        
      24.60   26.94   27.09   27.74   27.79   28.01   28.33   28.53
      28.72   28.44                                                
 27 Batley, James             SR Kentucky                        4:39.15        
   2  24.69   26.73   27.45   27.56   27.90   28.28   29.09   29.53
      29.50   28.42                                                
 28 Luckie, Steven            SR South Carolina                  4:42.58        
   6  24.75   26.66   27.40   28.04   28.08   28.81   29.50   29.76
      30.00   29.58                                                
 -- X-Kauffman, Cody          SR Florida                        X4:23.50 "B"    
   0  24.68   26.23   26.52   26.70   26.73   27.01   26.63   26.72
      26.59   25.69                                                
 -- X-Weeks, Kyle             FR Alabama                        X4:36.54        
   8  24.87   26.82   27.68   28.09   28.14   28.37   27.29   28.10
      28.99   28.19                                                
 -- X-Rykosky, Luc            JR Louisiana State                X4:39.34        
   8  24.02   25.66   26.60   27.61   28.15   28.91   29.25   29.60
      30.07   29.47                                                
 -- X-Russell, Ben            FR Kentucky                       X4:40.69        
   1  24.80   26.94   27.88   28.04   27.99   28.36   28.73   28.94
      29.71   29.30                                                
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        NCAA: N 4:33.60   3/20/2008 Carolina Burckle, Florida                  
     US Open: U 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
         SEC: S 4:34.87   2/21/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
        Pool: P 4:37.62        2002 Natalie Coughlin, California               
                4:38.46  "A"
                4:49.59  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Allison    FR Georgia              4:38.49    4:37.90 "A"     20  
   2  25.61   28.25   28.53   28.52   28.48   28.24   28.21   27.96
      27.34   26.76                                                
  2 Nauta, Chelsea      SO Georgia              4:38.08    4:38.66 "B"     17  
   2  25.98   27.74   28.18   28.21   28.24   28.18   28.06   28.25
      27.85   27.97                                                
  3 Trott, Wendy        FR Georgia              4:41.18    4:39.13 "B"     16  
   6  26.02   28.26   28.49   28.58   28.39   28.43   28.07   28.27
      27.94   26.68                                                
  4 Guenthner, Laurabe  SR Florida              4:41.44    4:39.16 "B"     15  
   0  26.38   27.70   28.18   28.37   28.38   28.31   28.22   28.27
      28.24   27.11                                                
  5 Bird, Maggie           Auburn               4:39.15    4:39.24 "B"     14  
   0  25.97   27.73   28.15   28.44   28.47   28.30   28.17   28.21
      28.18   27.62                                                
  6 Haser, Chelsea         Auburn               4:42.51    4:42.92 "B"     13  
   0  26.49   28.08   28.47   28.68   28.59   28.71   28.73   28.86
      28.48   27.83                                                
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa   SO Tennessee            4:42.91    4:44.87 "B"     12  
      26.54   28.07   28.48   28.58   28.43   28.78   28.90   29.18
      29.32   28.59                                                
  8 Beales, Kristen     JR Florida              4:42.84    4:48.37 "B"     11  
   0  26.53   27.95   28.28   28.59   28.77   29.01   29.42   30.03
      30.16   29.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Ditto, Kelsey       SO Georgia              4:43.62    4:40.98 "B"      9  
   8  26.62   28.30   28.52   28.59   28.25   28.36   28.29   28.51
      28.48   27.06                                                
 10 Proud, Stephanie    JR Florida              4:44.04    4:42.45 "B"      7  
   3  26.18   28.61   28.40   28.66   28.56   28.65   28.73   28.55
      28.53   27.58                                                
 11 Carr, Stephanie     SR Arkansas             4:44.30    4:43.59 "B"      6  
   7  26.41   28.37   28.69   28.88   28.73   28.77   28.88   28.88
      28.63   27.35                                                
 12 Costa-Schmid, Mela     Florida              4:45.71    4:46.02 "B"      5  
   8  26.41   28.54   28.73   28.84   28.64   28.61   28.49   28.99
      29.60   29.17                                                
 13 Olson, Lindsey      FR South Carolina       4:46.32    4:46.17 "B"      4  
   0  26.41   28.36   28.68   28.72   28.84   28.66   29.09   29.35
      29.34   28.72                                                
 14 Fish, Abby          FR Georgia              4:45.65    4:47.93 "B"      3  
   2  26.24   27.95   28.75   29.48   29.24   29.55   29.44   29.54
      29.23   28.51                                                
 15 Martindale, Micah      Auburn               4:49.87    4:49.75          2  
   2  25.93   27.87   28.77   28.91   29.18   29.41   29.68   30.14
      30.23   29.63                                                
 16 Templin, Alison     FR Arkansas             4:49.91    4:50.54          1  
   6  26.66   28.69   28.97   28.92   29.29   29.32   29.80   29.93
      30.17   28.79                                                
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        NCAA: N 4:33.60   3/20/2008 Carolina Burckle, Florida                  
     US Open: U 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
         SEC: S 4:34.87   2/21/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
        Pool: P 4:37.62        2002 Natalie Coughlin, California               
                4:38.46  "A"
                4:49.59  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nauta, Chelsea            SO Georgia                         4:38.08 q"A"   
   4  25.81   27.57   27.87   27.92   28.13   28.19   28.28   28.26
      28.27   27.78                                                
  2 Schmitt, Allison          FR Georgia                         4:38.49 q"B"   
   3  26.03   28.31   28.79   28.85   28.46   28.20   27.77   27.59
      27.71   26.78                                                
  3 Bird, Maggie                 Auburn                          4:39.15 q"B"   
   4  26.10   27.83   28.08   28.15   28.19   28.27   27.91   28.07
      28.51   28.04                                                
  4 Trott, Wendy              FR Georgia                         4:41.18 q"B"   
   6  26.34   28.82   28.69   28.59   28.50   28.47   28.24   28.22
      27.92   27.39                                                
  5 Guenthner, Laurabeth      SR Florida                         4:41.44 q"B"   
   0  26.52   27.93   28.36   28.48   28.51   28.37   28.61   28.59
      28.52   27.55                                                
  6 Haser, Chelsea               Auburn                          4:42.51 q"B"   
   0  26.60   28.26   28.44   28.83   28.91   28.86   28.62   28.58
      28.34   27.07                                                
  7 Beales, Kristen           JR Florida                         4:42.84 q"B"   
   7  26.76   28.07   28.15   28.78   28.84   28.60   28.65   28.74
      28.77   27.48                                                
  8 Akerfelds, Aleksa         SO Tennessee                       4:42.91 q"B"   
      26.80   28.42   28.32   28.37   28.30   28.44   28.51   28.80
      28.85   28.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ditto, Kelsey             SO Georgia                         4:43.62 q"B"   
   7  26.56   28.10   28.64   28.88   28.99   29.20   29.33   29.13
      28.18   26.61                                                
 10 Proud, Stephanie          JR Florida                         4:44.04 q"B"   
   2  26.34   28.20   28.39   28.65   28.60   28.60   28.85   28.93
      28.93   28.55                                                
 11 Carr, Stephanie           SR Arkansas                        4:44.30 q"B"   
   7  26.42   28.47   28.61   28.84   28.96   28.96   28.99   28.95
      28.72   27.38                                                
 12 Fish, Abby                FR Georgia                         4:45.65 q"B"   
   2  25.72   28.13   28.93   29.02   29.58   29.42   29.58   29.28
      28.35   27.64                                                
 13 Costa-Schmid, Melani         Florida                         4:45.71 q"B"   
   0  26.57   28.32   28.62   28.97   28.62   28.79   28.96   29.05
      29.03   28.78                                                
 14 Olson, Lindsey            FR South Carolina                  4:46.32 q"B"   
   0  25.96   27.85   28.54   28.47   28.81   29.21   29.53   29.42
      29.59   28.94                                                
 15 Martindale, Micah            Auburn                          4:49.87 q      
   0  26.16   28.13   28.80   29.17   29.41   29.43   29.47   29.82
      30.12   29.36                                                
 16 Templin, Alison           FR Arkansas                        4:49.91 q      
   7  26.86   28.91   28.88   29.11   29.04   29.40   29.72   29.44
      29.65   28.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grandy, Lauren            JR Louisiana State                 4:50.41        
   5  26.10   28.38   29.14   29.42   29.51   29.67   29.72   29.87
      29.86   28.74                                                
 18 Kemp, Elizabeth           JR Florida                         4:51.54        
   4  26.37   28.88   29.17   29.18   29.47   29.60   29.91   29.88
      29.94   29.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Totten, Erica             SO Arkansas                        4:51.64        
      26.99   29.00   29.19   29.32   29.37   29.55   29.80   29.77
      29.68   28.97                                                
 20 Thompson, Claire          SO South Carolina                  4:52.58        
   2  26.70   28.10   28.81   29.17   29.53   29.87   30.14   30.71
      30.05   29.50                                                
 21 Thompson, Christine       SO South Carolina                  4:52.90        
   4  26.95   29.08   29.37   29.63   29.71   29.65   29.84   29.91
      29.93   28.83                                                
 22 Rames, Kelly              SR Kentucky                        4:53.93        
   1  27.00   29.13   29.69   29.66   29.71   29.66   29.85   29.94
      29.60   29.69                                                
 23 Largo, Ashley             SO Arkansas                        4:54.41        
   6  27.76   29.43   29.46   29.65   29.68   29.99   29.72   29.77
      29.89   29.06                                                
 24 Van Hoy, Shannon          JR Alabama                         4:55.44        
   1  27.32   29.00   29.36   29.87   30.09   29.95   30.09   30.32
      30.07   29.37                                                
 25 Kerns, Haleigh            SR Kentucky                        4:56.20        
   2  26.94   29.42   29.59   29.91   30.01   29.92   29.63   30.13
      30.66   29.99                                                
 26 Schilling, Jillienne      FR Arkansas                        4:56.38        
   8  27.45   29.38   29.41   29.85   30.00   30.02   29.98   30.09
      30.17   30.03                                                
 27 Barnett, Brooke           SO Louisiana State                 4:59.09        
   6  27.31   29.52   29.83   29.87   29.88   30.50   30.44   30.91
      30.68   30.15                                                
 28 Harms, Leah               SR Kentucky                        4:59.30        
   8  27.43   29.21   29.70   29.93   30.26   30.30   30.42   30.59
      30.96   30.50                                                
 29 Simons, Lauren            SR Louisiana State                 5:02.55        
   3  28.02   29.63   29.73   29.62   31.15   30.74   30.86   30.83
      31.31   30.66                                                
 30 Weddle, Kacey             JR Alabama                         5:02.61        
      27.77   29.72   30.16   30.28   30.46   30.58   30.67   30.98
      31.23   30.76                                                
 31 Cuervo, Lauren            FR Alabama                         5:12.19        
   5  28.03   30.01   30.91   31.39   31.56   32.06   32.33   32.10
      32.21   31.59                                                
 -- X-Malagon, Erica          FR Georgia                        X4:46.73 "B"    
   8  26.24   28.28   28.86   28.99   29.07   29.21   29.23   29.13
      29.07   28.65                                                
 -- X-Peterson, Sarah         JR Florida                        X4:53.06        
   7  26.60   28.81   29.05   29.29   29.61   30.09   29.69   29.92
      30.75   29.25                                                
 -- X-Garrett, Madeline       FR Tennessee                      X4:59.01        
   9  27.36   29.89   30.43   30.49   30.48   30.55   29.76   30.27
      30.11   29.67                                                
 -- X-Spears, Shanna          SO Louisiana State                X5:10.79        
   3  27.31   30.17   30.62   31.05   31.49   31.51   31.77   32.04
      32.58   32.25                                                
 -- Sirmon, Anna              JR Kentucky                             DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Datona Beach                  
        NCAA: N 1:40.55   3/23/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
     US Open: U 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Datona Beach                  
         SEC: S 1:41.76        2005 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
        Pool: P 1:43.91        1994 Greg Burgess, Florida                      
                1:44.13  "A"
                1:47.77  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ally, Bradley       SR Florida              1:44.98    1:41.96P"A"     20  
   70  9.81   11.83   12.87   12.08   15.01   15.17   13.17   12.02
  2 McGill, Tyler          Auburn               1:43.92    1:43.39P"A"     17  
   67  9.99   12.18   13.63   12.91   14.99   15.41   12.49   11.79
  3 Pinzon, Omar        JR Florida              1:45.21    1:44.43 "B"     16  
   4  10.01   12.13   13.18   12.66   15.57   15.89   13.19   11.80
  4 Cormier, Kyle       SR South Carolina       1:45.49    1:45.51 "B"     15  
   4  10.53   12.68   14.08   12.55   14.80   15.47   13.31   12.09
  5 Spooner, Chris      SR Georgia              1:46.63    1:45.81 "B"     14  
   3  10.31   12.56   13.44   12.81   15.73   15.72   13.20   12.04
  6 Madson, Logan          Auburn               1:46.17    1:46.48 "B"     13  
   3  10.13   12.42   13.75   13.20   15.64   15.94   13.39   12.01
  7 Christy, Michael    SO Tennessee            1:46.14    1:46.65 "B"     12  
   0  10.66   12.62   13.62   12.45   15.56   15.93   13.40   12.41
  8 Fraser, Shaune      JR Florida              1:45.63    1:51.37         11  
   1  10.12   12.41   14.47   13.64   16.58   16.94   14.33   12.88
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Andrew       Auburn               1:46.73    1:45.25 "B"      9  
   2  10.18   12.75   13.14   12.57   14.87   15.46   13.69   12.59
 10 Morrell, Nolan      SR Tennessee            1:47.21    1:46.69 "B"      7  
   5  10.43   12.75   13.90   12.61   16.34   16.33   13.03   11.30
 11 Howell, Brian       FR Florida              1:48.58    1:46.86 "B"      6  
   4  10.65   12.81   13.88   13.11   15.27   15.72   13.29   12.13
 12 Tullius, Rexford    SR Florida              1:46.82    1:46.88 "B"      5  
   2  10.59   12.57   13.25   12.62   16.34   16.72   13.03   11.76
 13 Benner, Peter       FR Georgia              1:46.94    1:47.00 "B"      4  
   6  10.74   12.86   14.14   13.34   15.41   15.74   12.94   11.83
 14 Fortney, Stephen    SR Tennessee            1:47.31    1:47.05 "B"      3  
   9  10.64   12.93   14.16   13.70   14.94   15.48   13.11   12.09
 15 Kata, Martin        SO Georgia              1:46.99    1:47.21 "B"      2  
   0  10.35   12.92   14.29   13.38   15.52   15.62   13.08   12.05
 16 Versfeld, Neil      SR Georgia              1:47.56    1:47.76 "B"      1  
   8  10.06   12.65   14.49   13.97   14.73   15.13   13.67   13.06
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Datona Beach                  
        NCAA: N 1:40.55   3/23/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
     US Open: U 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Datona Beach                  
         SEC: S 1:41.76        2005 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
        Pool: P 1:43.91        1994 Greg Burgess, Florida                      
                1:44.13  "A"
                1:47.77  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Tyler                Auburn                          1:43.92 q"A"   
   5  10.12   12.22   13.70   13.04   15.10   15.51   12.56   11.67
  2 Ally, Bradley             SR Florida                         1:44.98 q"B"   
   9  10.19   12.23   13.19   12.39   15.32   15.39   13.66   12.61
  3 Pinzon, Omar              JR Florida                         1:45.21 q"B"   
   2  10.03   12.02   13.31   12.74   15.87   15.73   13.49   12.02
  4 Cormier, Kyle             SR South Carolina                  1:45.49 q"B"   
   2  10.47   12.88   14.11   12.50   14.92   15.32   13.32   11.97
  5 Fraser, Shaune            JR Florida                         1:45.63 q"B"   
   1  10.04   12.31   13.65   13.12   15.66   15.59   13.20   12.06
  6 Christy, Michael          SO Tennessee                       1:46.14 q"B"   
   3  10.52   12.68   13.59   12.60   15.06   15.72   13.64   12.33
  7 Madson, Logan                Auburn                          1:46.17 q"B"   
   5  10.12   11.94   13.40   12.87   16.39   15.43   13.64   12.38
  8 Spooner, Chris            SR Georgia                         1:46.63 q"B"   
   1  10.45   12.47   13.32   12.55   16.11   15.90   13.64   12.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Andrew             Auburn                          1:46.73 q"B"   
   9  10.06   12.16   13.08   12.64   15.40   16.43   14.16   12.80
 10 Tullius, Rexford          SR Florida                         1:46.82 q"B"   
   3  10.42   12.16   13.05   13.55   15.67   16.89   13.12   11.96
 11 Benner, Peter             FR Georgia                         1:46.94 q"B"   
   6  10.92   12.40   14.08   13.45   15.17   15.59   13.27   12.06
 12 Kata, Martin              SO Georgia                         1:46.99 q"B"   
   0  10.11   12.34   13.86   13.00   15.63   15.68   13.58   12.79
 13 Morrell, Nolan            SR Tennessee                       1:47.21 q"B"   
   0  10.45   12.69   13.60   12.44   16.72   16.40   13.59   11.32
 14 Fortney, Stephen          SR Tennessee                       1:47.31 q"B"   
   5  10.62   12.87   13.93   13.35   15.14   15.74   13.37   12.29
 15 Versfeld, Neil            SR Georgia                         1:47.56 q"B"   
   0  10.33   12.46   14.29   13.99   14.94   14.75   13.79   13.01
 16 Howell, Brian             FR Florida                         1:48.58 q      
   5  10.67   12.92   13.79   13.24   15.76   16.29   13.49   12.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boulden, Riley            JR Alabama                         1:48.61        
   9  10.58   13.44   14.18   13.43   15.19   15.95   13.39   12.45
 18 Silva, Michael               Auburn                          1:48.68        
   6  10.03   12.14   13.77   13.15   15.31   16.42   14.43   13.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crawford, James           FR South Carolina                  1:49.03        
   3  10.72   12.70   13.58   12.57   16.46   16.43   13.90   12.67
 20 Klein, Adam                  Auburn                          1:49.28        
   8  11.38   11.99   14.62   14.22   15.55   15.17   14.01   12.34
 21 Craig, Brad               SO Tennessee                       1:49.33        
   2  10.74   12.84   13.97   13.21   15.41   15.80   14.36   13.00
 22 McGraw, Todd              FR Georgia                         1:49.55        
   1  10.85   12.84   14.15   13.32   16.36   15.81   13.88   12.34
 23 Epperson, Jake            FR Tennessee                       1:49.89        
   2  10.75   13.13   14.16   13.37   15.31   16.09   14.33   12.75
 24 Gloeckner, Julius         SR Louisiana State                 1:50.03        
   4  10.62   12.95   15.07   13.82   15.95   16.07   13.58   11.97
 25 Atzhorn, Andrew           JR South Carolina                  1:50.68        
   1  10.69   13.01   14.26   13.36   16.27   16.25   14.00   12.84
 26 Kelly, Chris              FR South Carolina                  1:51.08        
   9  10.89   13.16   13.75   13.31   16.42   17.01   13.95   12.59
 27 Cooksey, Grant            FR Kentucky                        1:51.38        
   9  11.28   12.56   14.73   14.45   15.31   16.01   14.08   12.96
 28 Armstrong, Dan            SO Alabama                         1:51.94        
   0  10.62   13.25   14.81   13.70   15.17   16.18   14.91   13.30
 29 Larmoyeux, Mikey          SR Georgia                         1:51.97        
   2  11.19   12.92   14.42   13.92   15.62   16.48   14.15   13.27
 30 Decker, Ben               FR Louisiana State                 1:52.03        
   8  10.45   12.77   14.85   13.96   15.74   16.42   15.00   12.84
 31 Basse, Oliver             FR Alabama                         1:52.78        
   5  10.66   12.90   14.41   13.74   16.62   16.97   14.28   13.20
 32 Lee, Kyle                 JR Alabama                         1:53.42        
   1  11.21   13.35   14.59   13.97   16.28   16.39   14.35   13.28
 33 Mihalca, Alin             SR Alabama                         1:53.44        
   3  10.57   12.72   14.83   13.93   16.83   16.93   14.29   13.34
 34 White, Chris              SR Louisiana State                 1:53.54        
   0  11.15   13.17   15.47   14.82   15.99   16.04   14.11   12.79
 35 Russell, Matt             FR Kentucky                        1:54.24        
   3  11.60   12.13   15.06   14.25   16.50   17.06   14.50   13.14
 36 Twer, Adam                FR Kentucky                        1:55.03        
   4  10.83   13.17   13.85   13.15   17.74   18.21   14.72   13.36
 37 Hollett, Ham              FR South Carolina                  1:55.22        
   6  11.39   13.16   14.77   13.76   17.24   17.95   13.89   13.06
 38 Volkel, Steffen           FR Louisiana State                 1:57.39        
      11.36   12.66   15.82   15.26   16.10   16.63   15.37   14.19
 -- X-Joyce, Michael          SO Florida                        X1:47.96        
   4  10.57   12.77   13.96   13.15   15.72   16.01   13.39   12.39
 -- X-Connolly, Ryan          FR South Carolina                 X1:53.93        
   5  11.24   13.09   14.74   14.16   16.64   16.57   14.40   13.09
 -- X-Max, Justin             JR Kentucky                             DQ        
 -- Dylla, Mark               SO Georgia                              DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:53.77   12/7/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        NCAA: N 1:53.91   3/21/2002 Maggie Bowen, Auburn                       
     US Open: U 1:53.77   12/7/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
         SEC: S 1:54.97   2/21/2008 Ava Ohlgren, Auburn                        
        Pool: P 1:55.33        2003 Maggie Bowen, Auburn                       
                1:56.13  "A"
                2:00.77  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ohlgren, Ava           Auburn               1:56.52    1:55.18P"A"     20  
   5  11.48   13.49   14.81   13.98   16.60   17.30   14.41   13.11
  2 Spofforth, Gemma    JR Florida              1:56.42    1:55.39 "A"     17  
   8  11.07   14.16   14.05   13.05   16.86   18.28   15.21   12.71
  3 Scroggy, Morgan     SO Georgia              1:56.79    1:55.58 "A"     16  
   1  11.33   13.72   14.86   14.08   17.09   17.44   14.30   12.76
  4 Geary, Caitlin         Auburn               1:57.04    1:56.52 "B"     15  
   7  11.53   13.79   14.87   13.75   17.34   17.99   14.27   12.98
  5 Monsees, Courtney   SO Georgia              1:58.30    1:57.17 "B"     14  
   4  11.68   14.16   15.49   14.76   16.95   17.28   14.05   12.80
  6 Siow, Yi-Ting       JR Arkansas             1:58.64    1:58.24 "B"     13  
   5  12.16   14.02   15.41   14.67   16.87   16.96   14.57   13.58
  7 Roberts, Melanie       Auburn               1:58.58    1:58.39 "B"     12  
   6  12.06   13.93   15.54   14.59   16.53   17.00   14.96   13.78
  8 Kastes, Katie       SO Arkansas             1:59.25    2:01.07         11  
   1  12.16   14.17   15.73   15.12   17.91   17.84   14.72   13.42
B - Final
  9 Smith, Jennie       FR Florida              2:00.87    1:58.31 "B"      9  
      12.22   14.34   15.24   14.38   17.01   17.47   14.38   13.27
 10 Caprioglio, Lisa    JR Georgia              1:59.88    1:58.73 "B"      7  
   2  11.13   13.67   15.20   14.78   17.32   17.91   14.95   13.77
 11 McNichols, Kelly    JR Georgia              2:00.79    1:59.12 "B"      6  
   8  11.64   14.19   16.48   15.32   16.97   17.04   14.46   13.02
 12 Lowe, Jemma            Florida              2:00.44    1:59.66 "B"      5  
   4  11.55   13.70   15.18   14.33   18.37   18.45   14.71   13.37
 13 Gray, Kate Shannon  SO Alabama              1:59.83    1:59.94 "B"      4  
   2  12.00   14.44   15.72   14.84   17.56   17.49   14.49   13.40
 14 Miller, Mhyria      SR Georgia              2:00.67    2:00.37 "B"      3  
   3  12.00   13.88   15.84   14.91   17.34   17.36   15.58   13.46
 15 Dunnigan, Amanda    SR South Carolina       2:00.57    2:00.72 "B"      2  
   7  12.36   14.43   15.94   15.06   17.43   17.41   14.51   13.58
 16 McKeehan, Michelle  FR Georgia              2:00.80    2:01.58          1  
   9  12.13   14.21   16.95   16.32   16.14   16.83   14.97   14.03
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:53.77   12/7/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        NCAA: N 1:53.91   3/21/2002 Maggie Bowen, Auburn                       
     US Open: U 1:53.77   12/7/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
         SEC: S 1:54.97   2/21/2008 Ava Ohlgren, Auburn                        
        Pool: P 1:55.33        2003 Maggie Bowen, Auburn                       
                1:56.13  "A"
                2:00.77  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spofforth, Gemma          JR Florida                         1:56.42 q"B"   
   1  11.25   13.87   14.00   12.90   17.06   18.25   15.47   13.62
  2 Ohlgren, Ava                 Auburn                          1:56.52 q"B"   
   8  11.46   13.74   14.85   14.15   17.06   17.24   14.51   13.51
  3 Scroggy, Morgan           SO Georgia                         1:56.79 q"B"   
   3  11.67   13.79   15.02   13.65   17.25   17.54   14.72   13.15
  4 Geary, Caitlin               Auburn                          1:57.04 q"B"   
   8  11.46   13.84   14.94   13.83   17.40   17.66   14.58   13.33
  5 Monsees, Courtney         SO Georgia                         1:58.30 q"B"   
   5  12.14   14.14   15.35   14.88   16.75   17.55   14.35   13.14
  6 Roberts, Melanie             Auburn                          1:58.58 q"B"   
   6  12.02   13.79   15.37   14.47   16.70   17.24   15.05   13.94
  7 Siow, Yi-Ting             JR Arkansas                        1:58.64 q"B"   
   7  11.94   14.15   15.48   14.74   16.98   17.12   14.58   13.65
  8 Kastes, Katie             SO Arkansas                        1:59.25 q"B"   
      11.90   13.96   15.62   14.82   17.23   17.59   14.68   13.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Kate Shannon        SO Alabama                         1:59.83 q"B"   
   2  11.90   14.30   15.42   14.89   17.34   17.76   14.59   13.63
 10 Caprioglio, Lisa          JR Georgia                         1:59.88 q"B"   
   4  11.38   13.49   15.05   14.42   17.70   18.46   15.24   14.14
 11 Lowe, Jemma                  Florida                         2:00.44 q"B"   
   6  11.24   13.19   15.21   14.42   18.49   18.79   15.17   13.93
 12 Dunnigan, Amanda          SR South Carolina                  2:00.57 q"B"   
   6  12.37   14.32   15.95   15.11   17.20   17.16   14.80   13.66
 13 Miller, Mhyria            SR Georgia                         2:00.67 q"B"   
   1  12.01   13.96   15.73   15.19   16.95   17.39   15.45   13.99
 14 McNichols, Kelly          JR Georgia                         2:00.79 q      
   4  11.53   14.02   16.11   15.39   17.36   17.91   15.14   13.33
 15 McKeehan, Michelle        FR Georgia                         2:00.80 q      
   5  12.12   14.05   16.28   15.89   16.41   16.93   15.06   14.06
 16 Smith, Jennie             FR Florida                         2:00.87 q      
   7  12.10   13.94   15.39   14.45   17.79   18.28   15.00   13.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gelb, Samara              FR Tennessee                       2:01.10        
   7  12.10   14.09   15.46   15.12   17.26   17.63   15.32   14.12
 18 DeGiovanni, Agus          JR Alabama                         2:01.18        
   8  12.05   14.25   15.60   15.00   17.14   17.38   15.63   14.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meissner, Erica              Auburn                          2:01.74        
   7  11.30   14.23   14.96   14.29   18.25   18.95   15.27   14.49
 20 Duenas, Vanessa           SR Louisiana State                 2:01.79        
   0  11.89   13.94   15.85   15.20   17.91   18.58   14.64   13.78
 21 Saffer, Jamie             JR Tennessee                       2:01.89        
      11.56   14.25   15.75   14.97   17.48   18.02   15.57   14.29
 22 Weaner, Tricia            SO Tennessee                       2:01.91        
   4  11.97   13.43   15.07   14.42   18.71   18.95   15.62   13.74
 23 Winters, Kelsey              Auburn                          2:01.93        
      11.59   13.73   15.77   15.06   18.55   18.28   14.93   14.02
 24 Moravcikova, Martina      SO Tennessee                       2:02.02        
   3  12.81   14.14   16.23   15.52   16.85   17.38   15.10   13.99
 24 Mathes, Carly             SR Tennessee                       2:02.02        
   9  11.72   14.41   15.51   15.10   17.95   18.50   14.93   13.90
 26 Rogers, Lindsay           FR Florida                         2:02.41        
   0  12.09   14.59   15.44   15.21   17.30   17.87   15.59   14.32
 27 Betzen, Kannon            SO Louisiana State                 2:02.71        
   2  11.95   14.30   16.37   15.72   17.46   17.68   15.10   14.13
 28 Richmond, Victoria        FR Tennessee                       2:02.88        
   1  12.27   14.58   15.72   15.34   17.52   17.60   15.42   14.43
 29 Engs, Elizabeth           SR Arkansas                        2:03.04        
   0  12.05   14.16   15.82   14.74   17.90   18.49   15.47   14.41
 30 Zblewski, Maggie          JR Alabama                         2:03.79        
   4  12.54   14.14   16.46   15.59   17.30   18.12   15.70   13.94
 31 Wede, Josefin                Auburn                          2:03.88        
   7  11.88   14.55   16.11   15.12   17.01   17.67   16.26   15.28
 32 Miller, Casey             JR Kentucky                        2:03.98        
   7  11.96   14.37   16.18   15.76   17.85   18.39   15.27   14.20
 33 Curran, Bryttany          JR Tennessee                       2:04.23        
   4  12.76   15.13   15.89   15.33   17.73   17.81   15.33   14.25
 34 Lawrence, Micah              Auburn                          2:04.59        
   3  12.15   14.30   16.61   15.65   17.49   17.83   16.05   14.51
 35 Givens, Victoria          SR Louisiana State                 2:04.92        
   7  12.15   14.43   16.38   15.60   17.92   18.39   15.53   14.52
 36 Pierce, Leah              JR Arkansas                        2:05.43        
   1  13.20   15.13   16.21   15.82   16.56   17.14   16.34   15.03
 37 Aljand, Berit             SR Louisiana State                 2:05.62        
   0  12.47   14.67   15.70   14.95   18.70   18.87   15.76   14.50
 38 Archibald, Claire         FR Kentucky                        2:06.33        
   2  12.06   14.88   15.50   14.89   18.34   19.11   16.56   14.99
 39 Haskins, Megan            SO Arkansas                        2:06.41        
   7  12.40   15.04   16.75   15.47   18.59   18.67   15.43   14.06
 40 Lunkenheimer, Lisa        FR Arkansas                        2:06.45        
   8  11.95   13.91   15.62   15.75   19.31   19.78   15.74   14.39
 41 Haase, Colleen            SO Georgia                         2:06.72        
   0  12.51   14.30   17.09   16.72   16.79   17.86   16.10   15.35
 42 Herubin, Christina        SR Louisiana State                 2:07.34        
   1  12.95   14.89   16.10   15.38   18.33   18.49   16.23   14.97
 43 Atzhorn, Aileen           FR South Carolina                  2:07.35        
   2  12.65   14.95   16.47   15.72   17.73   18.22   16.46   15.15
 44 Willis, Jenna             FR Kentucky                        2:07.46        
   4  12.48   14.53   16.03   15.71   18.49   18.99   16.37   14.86
 45 Hand, Alyssa              FR South Carolina                  2:09.42        
   8  13.17   15.43   16.06   15.81   18.93   18.83   16.18   15.01
 46 Hackert, Lydia            FR South Carolina                  2:10.21        
   4  13.02   15.39   17.52   16.48   18.00   18.44   16.23   15.13
 47 Kirchler, Kelly           JR South Carolina                  2:11.49        
   2  12.55   14.60   16.66   16.12   20.60   20.55   15.94   14.47
 48 Graessle, Lindsey         SO Kentucky                        2:11.95        
   4  13.04   15.15   17.23   16.88   18.43   18.60   16.89   15.73
 49 Langley, Austin           SO Vanderbilt                      2:17.58        
   0  13.22   16.30   17.73   17.31   19.50   20.23   17.25   16.04
 50 Rogers, Rebecca           JR Vanderbilt                      2:17.89        
   8  13.13   15.57   17.01   16.60   20.44   21.33   17.16   16.65
 51 Roeing, Jackie            FR Vanderbilt                      2:18.60        
   6  13.24   16.21   18.43   17.24   20.34   20.27   16.97   15.90
 52 Cohen, Jessica            JR Vanderbilt                      2:22.35        
   5  14.57   17.58   18.58   18.20   19.46   20.53   17.39   16.04
 -- X-Cartwright, Lauren      SO Georgia                        X1:58.47 "B"    
   6  11.73   13.95   15.05   14.42   17.43   17.48   14.86   13.55
 -- X-Ramirez, Lily           FR Florida                        X2:02.35        
   5  11.64   13.98   14.79   14.43   18.70   18.76   15.38   14.67
 -- X-Davis, Katie            FR Arkansas                       X2:07.88        
   8  12.55   15.27   16.18   15.27   19.16   19.16   15.52   14.77
 -- X-Clark, Jessie           SO Arkansas                       X2:08.15        
   4  12.58   15.12   15.91   15.47   19.03   19.37   16.01   14.66
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.87   3/15/2007 Ben Wildman-Tobiner, Stanford                
        NCAA: N 18.69   3/15/2007 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
     US Open: U 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
         SEC: S 18.89   2/19/2009 Matt Targett, Auburn-SE                      
        Pool: P 18.74        2009 Fred Bousquet, UN-SE                         
                19.35  "A"
                20.02  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Targett, Matt          Auburn                 18.89      18.52N"A"     20  
   73  9.10    9.42                                                
  2 Andkjaer, Jakob        Auburn                 18.97      19.05 "A"     17  
   70  9.32    9.73                                                
  3 Louw, Gideon           Auburn                 19.45      19.28 "A"     16  
   84  9.38    9.90                                                
  4 Norys, Kohlton         Auburn                 19.65      19.51 "B"     15  
   75  9.57    9.94                                                
  5 McGinnis, Eric      JR Kentucky               19.50      19.55 "B"     14  
   64  9.27   10.28                                                
  6 Persson, Jonas      SR Tennessee              19.64      19.70 "B"     13  
   73  9.51   10.19                                                
  7 Jennings, Craig     JR Georgia                19.66      19.76 "B"     12  
   76  9.71   10.05                                                
  8 DeRocco, Michael    SO Tennessee              19.74      19.79 "B"     11  
   61  9.58   10.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Barry       SR Tennessee              19.78      19.48 "B"      9  
   67  9.42   10.06                                                
 10 Gomez, Roberto      JR Florida                19.85      19.87 "B"      7  
   73  9.74   10.13                                                
 11 Selts, Brandon      SR Louisiana State        19.82      19.90 "B"      6  
   66  9.65   10.25                                                
 12 Forbes, Alex        JR Kentucky               19.85      19.91 "B"      5  
   70  9.58   10.33                                                
 13 Burrows, Elvis      JR Kentucky               19.83      19.96 "B"      4  
   71  9.67   10.29                                                
 14 Arnold, Michael     FR Georgia                19.98      19.97 "B"      2.5
   64  9.69   10.28                                                
 14 White, Jared           Auburn                 19.89      19.97 "B"      2.5
   76  9.65   10.32                                                
 16 Greene, Kyle        JR Kentucky               19.92      20.02 "B"      1  
   72  9.84   10.18                                                
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.87   3/15/2007 Ben Wildman-Tobiner, Stanford                
        NCAA: N 18.69   3/15/2007 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
     US Open: U 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
         SEC: S 18.89   2/19/2009 Matt Targett, Auburn-SE                      
        Pool: P 18.74        2009 Fred Bousquet, UN-SE                         
                19.35  "A"
                20.02  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Targett, Matt                Auburn                            18.89Sq"A"   
   :+0.71                                                          
  2 Andkjaer, Jakob              Auburn                            18.97 q"A"   
  3 Louw, Gideon                 Auburn                            19.45 q"B"   
   :+0.79                                                          
  4 McGinnis, Eric            JR Kentucky                          19.50 q"B"   
   :+0.59                                                          
  5 Persson, Jonas            SR Tennessee                         19.64 q"B"   
   :+0.77                                                          
  6 Norys, Kohlton               Auburn                            19.65 q"B"   
   :+0.71                                                          
  7 Jennings, Craig           JR Georgia                           19.66 q"B"   
   :+0.77                                                          
  8 DeRocco, Michael          SO Tennessee                         19.74 q"B"   
   :+0.63                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Barry             SR Tennessee                         19.78 q"B"   
   :+0.68                                                          
 10 Selts, Brandon            SR Louisiana State                   19.82 q"B"   
   :+0.67                                                          
 11 Burrows, Elvis            JR Kentucky                          19.83 q"B"   
   :+0.71                                                          
 12 Forbes, Alex              JR Kentucky                          19.85 q"B"   
   :+0.66                                                          
 12 Gomez, Roberto            JR Florida                           19.85 q"B"   
   :+0.74                                                          
 14 White, Jared                 Auburn                            19.89 q"B"   
 15 Greene, Kyle              JR Kentucky                          19.92 q"B"   
   :+0.69                                                          
 16 Arnold, Michael           FR Georgia                           19.98 q"B"   
   :+0.67                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faris, Colin              SO Kentucky                          20.02 "B"    
   :+0.76                                                          
 18 Lubenau, Christoph        SR Louisiana State                   20.20        
   :+0.74                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Raul            JR Florida                           20.23        
   :+0.73                                                          
 20 Dabney, Jimmy             SR Tennessee                         20.24        
 21 Richard, Chris            JR Kentucky                          20.26        
   :+0.73                                                          
 22 Frankenfeld, Kevin        SO Georgia                           20.30        
   :+0.63                                                          
 23 Meyers, James             SO Louisiana State                   20.31        
   :+0.65                                                          
 24 Walters, Jordan           JR Tennessee                         20.37        
 25 Greer, Kevin              SR Alabama                           20.41        
   :+0.68                                                          
 26 Chambers, Roy             SR Louisiana State                   20.48        
   :+0.61                                                          
 26 Green, Richmond           SO Georgia                           20.48        
   :+0.73                                                          
 28 Weyandt, Todd             SR South Carolina                    20.53        
   :+0.67                                                          
 29 Murphy, Max                  Auburn                            20.55        
   :+0.72                                                          
 30 Thompson, Chris           JR Georgia                           20.76        
 31 Zeller, Eric              SO Louisiana State                   20.77        
   :+0.69                                                          
 31 Muzzillo, Travis          JR Kentucky                          20.77        
   4  10.14   10.63                                                
 33 Hornikel, Armin           FR South Carolina                    20.78        
   :+0.70                                                          
 34 Livsey, David             FR South Carolina                    20.82        
   8  10.20   10.62                                                
 35 Tedder, Gray              FR South Carolina                    20.89        
   3  10.25   10.64                                                
 36 Langley, Ryan             SO South Carolina                    20.90        
   8  10.13   10.77                                                
 37 Klotz, Josh               JR South Carolina                    20.93        
   3  10.18   10.75                                                
 38 Zubcsek, Denes            SO Alabama                           21.08        
   3  10.23   10.85                                                
 38 Perry, Chris              SR Alabama                           21.08        
   :+0.71                                                          
 40 French, Kit               SR Georgia                           21.14        
   :+0.76                                                          
 40 Kahlin, Mattias           SO Tennessee                         21.14        
   9  10.34   10.80                                                
 42 Axford, Alan              SO Alabama                           21.17        
   :+0.68                                                          
 42 Strijdom, Reinhardt       SO Kentucky                          21.17        
   :+0.68                                                          
 44 Grigull, Rory             FR South Carolina                    21.22        
      10.54   10.68                                                
 45 Boutwell, Luke            JR Alabama                           21.51        
      10.43   11.08                                                
 46 McClendon, Clint          JR Alabama                           21.74        
   :+0.61                                                          
 47 Vallette, Julio           JR Kentucky                          22.17        
   0  10.64   11.53                                                
 48 Reeves, Andrew            FR Alabama                           22.36        
   8  11.01   11.35                                                
 -- X-Krug, Karl                 Auburn                           X19.48 "B"    
   :+0.72                                                          
 -- X-Scheren, Steve             Auburn                           X19.51 "B"    
   :+0.67                                                          
 -- X-Wherry, Scott           SR Tennessee                        X20.42        
   :+0.66                                                          
 -- X-McDevitt, Sean          SR Georgia                          X21.01        
   :+0.81                                                          
 -- X-Sexton, Brett           SO South Carolina                   X21.37        
   8  10.45   10.92                                                
 -- X-Edwards, James          SO Alabama                          X21.56        
   :+0.67                                                          
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.33   12/4/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        NCAA: N 21.63   3/16/2006 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
     US Open: U 21.33   12/4/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
         SEC: S 21.70   2/16/2006 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
        Pool: P 21.83        2003 Maritza Correia, Georgia                     
                21.93  "A"
                22.80  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Michelle      JR Tennessee              21.89      21.90 "A"     18.5
   6  10.62   11.28                                                
  1 Botek, Anne-Marie   JR Georgia                22.00      21.90 "A"     18.5
   8  10.57   11.33                                                
  3 Napier, Stephanie   JR Florida                22.25      22.17 "B"     16  
   6  10.75   11.42                                                
  4 Vanderpool-Wallace     Auburn                 22.33      22.23 "B"     15  
   3  10.92   11.31                                                
  5 Stafford, Shara     FR Florida                22.44      22.40 "B"     14  
   8  10.85   11.55                                                
  6 Bateman, Sarah      FR Florida                22.70      22.56 "B"     13  
   8  10.94   11.62                                                
  7 Marik, Melissa         Auburn                 22.66      22.59 "B"     12  
   3  11.01   11.58                                                
  8 Cole, Jessica       SR Georgia                22.62      22.66 "B"     11  
   3  11.00   11.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Ewing, Emile           Auburn                 22.77      22.45 "B"      9  
   6  10.82   11.63                                                
 10 Trepp, Jane         SO Louisiana State        22.71      22.49 "B"      7  
   9  10.93   11.56                                                
 11 Goh, Rachel            Auburn                 22.89      22.63 "B"      6  
   9  11.01   11.62                                                
 12 Dillette, Alana        Auburn                 22.70      22.65 "B"      5  
   1  10.95   11.70                                                
 13 Hall, Kelsi         FR Kentucky               22.77      22.78 "B"      4  
   6  11.01   11.77                                                
 14 Pulskamp, Megan     JR Kentucky               22.78      22.85          3  
   0  11.13   11.72                                                
 15 McLean, Sharntelle  JR South Carolina         22.72      22.86          2  
   1  10.98   11.88                                                
 16 Alton, Abigail      FR Tennessee              22.86      22.87          1  
   0  11.17   11.70                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.33   12/4/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        NCAA: N 21.63   3/16/2006 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
     US Open: U 21.33   12/4/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
         SEC: S 21.70   2/16/2006 Kara Lynn Joyce, Georgia                     
        Pool: P 21.83        2003 Maritza Correia, Georgia                     
                21.93  "A"
                22.80  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Michelle            JR Tennessee                         21.89 q"A"   
   8  10.68   11.21                                                
  2 Botek, Anne-Marie         JR Georgia                           22.00 q"B"   
   4  10.62   11.38                                                
  3 Napier, Stephanie         JR Florida                           22.25 q"B"   
   4  10.82   11.43                                                
  4 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria     Auburn                            22.33 q"B"   
   2  10.84   11.49                                                
  5 Stafford, Shara           FR Florida                           22.44 q"B"   
   0  10.92   11.52                                                
  6 Cole, Jessica             SR Georgia                           22.62 q"B"   
   4  10.94   11.68                                                
  7 Marik, Melissa               Auburn                            22.66 q"B"   
      11.09   11.57                                                
  8 Bateman, Sarah            FR Florida                           22.70 q"B"   
   6  11.04   11.66                                                
  8 Dillette, Alana              Auburn                            22.70 q"B"   
      11.01   11.69                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Trepp, Jane               SO Louisiana State                   22.71 q"B"   
   1  11.03   11.68                                                
 11 McLean, Sharntelle        JR South Carolina                    22.72 q"B"   
      11.00   11.72                                                
 12 Ewing, Emile                 Auburn                            22.77 q"B"   
   0  10.99   11.78                                                
 12 Hall, Kelsi               FR Kentucky                          22.77 q"B"   
   0  10.92   11.85                                                
 14 Pulskamp, Megan           JR Kentucky                          22.78 q"B"   
   9  11.11   11.67                                                
 15 Alton, Abigail            FR Tennessee                         22.86 q      
   2  11.25   11.61                                                
 16 Goh, Rachel                  Auburn                            22.89 q      
   8  11.22   11.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nauta, Brittany           SR Tennessee                         22.91        
   1  11.36   11.55                                                
 18 Persson, Ida              SO Alabama                           22.95        
   0  11.22   11.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McJunkin, Monica          SR Louisiana State                   23.00        
   8  11.12   11.88                                                
 20 Gilmore, Katie            SR Louisiana State                   23.01        
   6  11.11   11.90                                                
 21 Gehring, Katie            SR Tennessee                         23.05        
   9  11.19   11.86                                                
 22 Shickora, Kristen         FR Georgia                           23.08        
   0  11.27   11.81                                                
 23 Noland, Katherine         SR Louisiana State                   23.15        
   9  11.22   11.93                                                
 24 Goates, Samantha          FR Louisiana State                   23.29        
   3  11.40   11.89                                                
 25 Kugler, Kassy             SR South Carolina                    23.31        
   2  11.32   11.99                                                
 26 Newsome, Jenna            SO Kentucky                          23.32        
   2  11.25   12.07                                                
 27 Peterson, Chelsea         FR Kentucky                          23.36        
   8  11.50   11.86                                                
 27 Halligan, Bridget         SO South Carolina                    23.36        
   1  11.29   12.07                                                
 29 Sergesketter, Kayla       SO Kentucky                          23.42        
   1  11.45   11.97                                                
 30 King, Leigh Ann           JR Louisiana State                   23.45        
      11.29   12.16                                                
 31 NG, Lynette               JR Arkansas                          23.48        
   6  11.54   11.94                                                
 32 Myers, Mandy              FR Kentucky                          23.49        
   3  11.29   12.20                                                
 33 Perks, Caitlin            FR Tennessee                         23.50        
   9  11.53   11.97                                                
 33 Ludolph, Kelsie           SO Alabama                           23.50        
   7  11.49   12.01                                                
 35 Jackson, Summer           SR Arkansas                          23.63        
      11.46   12.17                                                
 36 Baldi, Brooke             JR Alabama                           23.64        
   0  11.49   12.15                                                
 37 Wright, Jamie             SR Louisiana State                   23.65        
   5  11.58   12.07                                                
 38 Sparks, Megan             SO South Carolina                    23.69        
   2  11.40   12.29                                                
 39 Ewanich, Katrice          JR Alabama                           23.90        
   8  11.66   12.24                                                
 40 Delp, Kristina            JR South Carolina                    23.91        
   2  11.59   12.32                                                
 41 Messmer, Sabrina          SR Louisiana State                   23.98        
      11.75   12.23                                                
 42 Molchan, Jennifer         SO Vanderbilt                        24.01        
      11.77   12.24                                                
 43 Lash, Lindsay             FR Kentucky                          24.13        
   1  11.83   12.30                                                
 44 Brinks, Hannah            JR Alabama                           24.23        
   9  12.03   12.20                                                
 45 Sledge, Kristina          SR Kentucky                          24.25        
   1  11.91   12.34                                                
 46 Bartlett, Sarah           FR South Carolina                    24.35        
   5  11.69   12.66                                                
 47 Angle, Allyson            JR Alabama                           24.37        
   0  11.85   12.52                                                
 48 Craddock, Cassie          SO Alabama                           24.38        
   6  12.01   12.37                                                
 49 Voss, Allie               FR Vanderbilt                        24.41        
   6  12.02   12.39                                                
 50 Richards, Julie           JR Alabama                           24.42        
      11.86   12.56                                                
 51 Penrod, Chatham           JR Kentucky                          24.43        
   1  11.90   12.53                                                
 52 Blake, Shaylyn            SO South Carolina                    24.45        
      11.78   12.67                                                
 53 Cooper-Surma, Zoe         FR Vanderbilt                        24.58        
   5  12.06   12.52                                                
 54 Fargo, Anna               SO Vanderbilt                        24.66        
   7  12.03   12.63                                                
 55 Obranowicz, Kelly         FR Vanderbilt                        24.68        
   2  12.07   12.61                                                
 56 Cage, Mallory             FR South Carolina                    25.06        
      12.16   12.90                                                
 57 Chao, Christina           SO Vanderbilt                        25.09        
   0  12.03   13.06                                                
 58 St. Charles, Elle         JR Alabama                           25.46        
   2  11.95   13.51                                                
 59 Wetz, Suzanne             JR Vanderbilt                        27.18        
   8  13.22   13.96                                                
 60 Walsh, Alexandra          JR Vanderbilt                        29.04        
      14.17   14.87                                                
 -- X-Von Jouanne, Jennifer      Auburn                           X23.10        
   1  11.10   12.00                                                
 -- X-Quinn, Ashley           SR Tennessee                        X23.16        
   9  11.37   11.79                                                
 -- X-Macgregor, Abby            Auburn                           X23.72        
   8  11.66   12.06                                                
 -- X-Roberts, Nicki          JR Alabama                          X23.78        
   2  11.60   12.18                                                
 -- X-Mattox, Anna            FR Kentucky                         X23.99        
   3  11.75   12.24                                                
 -- X-Witzky, Sydney          JR Kentucky                         X24.08        
   6  11.72   12.36                                                
 -- X-Aiken, Sherah           JR South Carolina                   X24.91        
   6  12.08   12.83                                                
 -- X-McKee, Meridith         JR South Carolina                   X25.59        
   6  12.25   13.34                                                
 -- X-Busch, Britney          SO Alabama                          X25.81        
      12.47   13.34                                                
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazzaferro, Daniel     Auburn                388.50     420.90         20  
  2 Marx, Kelly            Auburn                385.80     418.05         17  
  3 Fleshner, Aaron     JR Alabama               420.80     413.10         16  
  4 Booher, Adam        SO Alabama               397.95     404.85         15  
  5 Helms, Ryan         FR Tennessee             362.75     404.40         14  
  6 Dalman, Niko        SR Louisiana State       377.60     390.20         13  
  7 Wright, Michael     JR Tennessee             359.30     389.70         12  
  8 Muscari, Michael    JR Tennessee             347.80     371.10         11  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleshner, Aaron           JR Alabama                          420.80 q      
  2 Booher, Adam              SO Alabama                          397.95 q      
  3 Mazzaferro, Daniel           Auburn                           388.50 q      
  4 Marx, Kelly                  Auburn                           385.80 q      
  5 Dalman, Niko              SR Louisiana State                  377.60 q      
  6 Helms, Ryan               FR Tennessee                        362.75 q      
  7 Wright, Michael           JR Tennessee                        359.30 q      
  8 Muscari, Michael          JR Tennessee                        347.80 q      
  9 Lewark, Anthony           FR Florida                          340.20        
 10 Vieke, Matt               FR Louisiana State                  329.05        
 11 Morgan, Scott                Auburn                           327.20        
 12 Bell, Colin                  Florida                          321.80        
 13 Sterling, Brent           FR Tennessee                        321.60        
 14 Smith, Justin                Kentucky                         321.25        
 15 Worthington, Webb         SR Georgia                          305.80        
 16 Blank, Owen               FR Georgia                          300.55        
 17 Godzinski, Adam              Auburn                           275.25        
 18 Kuser, Ryan               FR South Carolina                   268.10        
 19 Gimm, Tom                    Kentucky                         239.75        
 -- X-Barrett, Tim            SO Georgia                         X250.75        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:16.49   3/28/2002 Stanford                                   
                         R Bal, P Marshall, A Schnell, B O'Bryan           
        NCAA: N 1:14.71   3/15/2007 Auburn                                     
                         C CIELO, M TARGETT, S GOODRICH, B LUNDQUIST       
     US Open: U 1:14.71   3/15/2007 Aurbun                                     
                         C Cielo, M Targett, S Goodrich, B Lundquist       
         SEC: S 1:16.09        2004 Auburn                                     
                1:17.69  "A"
                1:20.40  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University                                     1:15.47S"A"     40  
     1) Andkjaer, Jakob                 2) r:0.21 Targett, Matt           
     3) r:0.42 Norys, Kohlton           4) r:0.44 Louw, Gideon            
   .68  9.32    19.18     8.52    18.10     9.19    19.24     8.98    18.95
  2 University of Tennessee                               1:17.39 "A"     34  
     1) DeRocco, Michael SO             2) r:0.20 Persson, Jonas SR       
     3) r:0.26 Morrell, Nolan SR        4) r:0.42 Murphy, Barry SR        
   .62  9.52    19.75     9.09    19.34     9.30    19.49     8.89    18.81
  3 University of Kentucky                                1:18.25 "B"     32  
     1) McGinnis, Eric JR               2) r:0.24 Forbes, Alex JR         
     3) r:0.20 Burrows, Elvis JR        4) r:0.18 Eliason, Shane SR       
   .64  9.52    19.76     8.99    19.47     9.16    19.41     9.09    19.61
  4 University of Florida                                 1:18.34 "B"     30  
     1) Fraser, Brett SO                2) r:0.42 Ally, Bradley SR        
     3) r:0.30 Gomez, Roberto JR        4) r:0.19 Martinez, Raul JR       
   .70  9.50    19.72     9.14    19.55     9.32    19.52     9.17    19.55
  5 University of Georgia                                 1:18.80 "B"     28  
     1) Jennings, Craig JR              2) r:0.11 Arnold, Michael FR      
     3) r:0.23 Kata, Martin SO          4) r:0.31 Frankenfeld, Kevin SO   
   .75  9.55    19.86     8.99    19.33     9.14    19.73     9.60    19.88
  6 Louisiana State University                            1:19.25 "B"     26  
     1) Selts, Brandon SR               2) r:0.05 Gloeckner, Julius SR    
     3) r:0.08 Heyl, Hannes SO          4) r:0.31 Lubenau, Christoph SR   
   .68  9.74    20.18     9.27    19.72     9.15    19.36     9.26    19.99
  7 South Carolina, University of                         1:20.02 "B"     24  
     1) Cormier, Kyle SR                2) r:0.15 Hornikel, Armin FR      
     3) r:0.34 Weyandt, Todd SR         4) r:0.12 Walkotten, Nicholas SR  
   .70  9.91    20.11     9.30    19.82     9.72    20.34     9.11    19.75
 -- University of Alabama                                      DQ        
     1) Greer, Kevin SR                 2) r:0.12 Boulden, Riley JR       
     3) r:-0.03 Ziegler, Joe FR         4) r:0.30 Perry, Chris SR         
   .71  9.88    20.30     9.39    19.89     9.26    19.79     9.50    20.23
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.90   3/20/2008 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Nymeyer, A Turner, T Baughman        
        NCAA: N 1:27.23    3/8/2007 Arizona                                    
                         L JACKSON, L NYMEYER, A TURNER, L KELLY           
     US Open: U 1:26.90   3/20/2008 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Nymeyer, A Turner, T Baughman        
         SEC: S 1:28.87        2005 Georgia                                    
        Pool: P 1:28.96        2003 Georgia                                    
                1:28.35  "A"
                1:31.88  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida                                 1:28.15S"A"     40  
     1) Napier, Stephanie JR            2) r:0.30 Spofforth, Gemma JR     
     3) r:0.47 Stafford, Shara FR       4) r:0.26 Bateman, Sarah FR       
   64  10.80    22.30    10.23    21.60    10.57    22.19    10.63    22.06
  2 Auburn University                                     1:28.50S"B"     34  
     1) Ohlgren, Ava                    2) r:0.34 Ewing, Emile            
     3) r:0.21 Marik, Melissa           4) r:0.27 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria
   79  11.13    22.56    10.43    22.03    10.50    22.02    10.59    21.89
  3 University of Georgia                                 1:28.62S"B"     32  
     1) Botek, Anne-Marie JR            2) r:0.15 Cole, Jessica SR        
     3) r:0.32 Scroggy, Morgan SO       4) r:0.28 Monsees, Courtney SO    
   72  10.84    22.44    10.34    21.95    10.44    21.81    10.80    22.42
  4 University of Tennessee                               1:29.19 "B"     30  
     1) Connolly, Jennifer FR           2) r:0.49 King, Michelle JR       
     3) r:0.22 Alton, Abigail FR        4) r:0.39 Nauta, Brittany SR      
   67  11.15    22.74    10.41    21.69    10.54    22.24    10.79    22.52
  5 Louisiana State University                            1:29.54 "B"     28  
     1) Trepp, Jane SO                  2) r:0.26 Gilmore, Katie SR       
     3) r:0.10 McJunkin, Monica SR      4) r:0.27 Noland, Katherine SR    
   26  10.94    22.61    10.47    22.34    10.30    21.92    10.71    22.67
  6 University of Kentucky                                1:30.11 "B"     26  
     1) Hall, Kelsi FR                  2) r:0.22 Peterson, Chelsea FR    
     3) r:0.03 Newsome, Jenna SO        4) r:0.03 Pulskamp, Megan JR      
   74  11.16    23.07    10.81    22.64    10.38    22.25    10.39    22.15
  7 University of Alabama                                 1:31.04 "B"     24  
     1) Zblewski, Maggie JR             2) r:0.08 Persson, Ida SO         
     3) r:0.37 Baldi, Brooke JR         4) r:0.09 Ludolph, Kelsie SO      
   93  11.52    23.57    10.52    22.04    10.94    23.07    10.55    22.36
  8 South Carolina, University of                         1:31.51 "B"     22  
     1) McLean, Sharntelle JR           2) r:0.16 Sparks, Megan SO        
     3) r:0.29 Halligan, Bridget SO     4) r:0.35 Kugler, Kassy SR        
   82  11.15    22.99    10.87    23.00    10.70    22.70    10.88    22.82
  9 University of Arkansas                                1:32.87         18  
     1) NG, Lynette JR                  2) r:0.38 Jackson, Summer SR      
     3) r:0.31 Whitbeck, Katie FR       4) r:0.36 Kastes, Katie SO        
   68  11.47    23.49    11.01    23.20    11.00    23.15    11.00    23.03
 10 Vanderbilt University                                 1:36.46         14  
     1) Molchan, Jennifer SO            2) r:0.16 Voss, Allie FR          
     3) r:0.38 Fargo, Anna SO           4) r:0.24 Cooper-Surma, Zoe FR    
   77  11.81    24.16    11.40    24.16    11.46    24.07    11.38    24.07
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. University of Florida               312   2. University of Georgia             260.5
  3. Auburn University                   254   4. University of Tennessee           155.5
  5. South Carolina, University of       131   6. University of Alabama               120
  7. University of Arkansas              115   8. University of Kentucky              105
  9. Louisiana State University           84  10. Vanderbilt University                42
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Auburn University                 329.5   2. University of Tennessee             260
  3. University of Florida               246   4. University of Georgia             152.5
  5. University of Alabama               146   6. Louisiana State University          124
  7. University of Kentucky              120   8. South Carolina, University of        61

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.