Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/30/2008 05:07 PM
                        Georgia at Florida - 10/30/2008                        
                             UF vs. UGA Dual Meet                              
                          Stephen C. O'Connell Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartell, Jeanna              FLOR-FL                   NT     268.88    9  
  2 Moore, Hannah             20 UGA-GA                    NT     268.35    4  
  3 Doback, Kaylee               FLOR-FL                   NT     256.87    3  
  4 Stern, Whitney               FLOR-FL                   NT     248.03    2  
  5 Dodson, Monica               FLOR-FL                   NT    x239.63  
  6 Sowers, Rachel               FLOR-FL                   NT    x237.90  
  7 Paige, Claire                FLOR-FL                   NT    x230.48  
  8 Bryant, Lexie             20 UGA-GA                    NT     208.50    1  
  9 Vander Ark, Taylor           FLOR-FL                   NT    x195.44  
 10 Watters, Landon           18 UGA-GA                    NT     192.23  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony              FLOR-FL                   NT     313.96    9  
  2 Worthington, Webb         22 UGA-GA                    NT     289.35    4  
  3 Patton, Grayson              FLOR-FL                   NT     284.40    3  
  4 Barrett, Tim              19 UGA-GA                    NT     270.98    2  
  5 Blank, Owen               18 UGA-GA                    NT     270.67    1  
  6 Leech, Aaron                 FLOR-FL                   NT     263.55  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia-GA  'A'                          NT    3:40.34   11  
     1) Putra, Alek 22                  2) McKeehan, Michelle 18          
     3) Caprioglio, Lisa 20             4) Cole, Jessica 22               
                  26.58       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.37 (28.88)   1:55.99 (1:01.50)
        2:21.17 (25.18)     2:50.95 (54.96)     3:14.50 (23.55)     3:40.34 (49.39)
  2 University of Georgia-GA  'B'                          NT    3:47.26    4  
     1) Shickora, Kristen 18            2) Haase, Colleen 19              
     3) Broome, Annie 20                4) Monsees, Courtney 19           
                  25.62       57.56 (57.56)     1:27.00 (29.44)   2:00.97 (1:03.41)
        2:26.84 (25.87)     2:56.61 (55.64)     3:21.06 (24.45)     3:47.26 (50.65)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                          NT    3:47.29    2  
     1) Proud, Stephanie 19             2) Smith, Jennie 18               
     3) Epley, Rebekah 18               4) Ramirez, Lily 16               
                  27.04       55.31 (55.31)     1:26.45 (31.14)   2:01.21 (1:05.90)
        2:26.65 (25.44)     2:56.95 (55.74)     3:20.64 (23.69)     3:47.29 (50.34)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                          NT    3:53.52  
     1) Nagy, Julia 17                  2) Victoria, Daniela 18           
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 20            4) Turnadzic, Maida 18            
                  28.19       57.61 (57.61)     1:28.32 (30.71)   2:03.47 (1:05.86)
        2:29.99 (26.52)     3:01.12 (57.65)     3:26.10 (24.98)     3:53.52 (52.40)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma 18             2) Rogers, Lindsay 18             
     3) Lago, Julianne 19               4) Bateman, Sarah 18              
                  25.69       53.19 (53.19)     1:22.30 (29.11)   1:56.32 (1:03.13)
        2:21.48 (25.16)     2:50.37 (54.05)     3:13.80 (23.43)          DQ (49.97)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                          NT    3:16.29   11  
     1) Tullius, Rexford 18             2) Burckle, Clark 18              
     3) Pinzon, Omar 17                 4) Fraser, Shaune 20              
                  23.60       48.86 (48.86)     1:14.30 (25.44)     1:43.35 (54.49)
        2:05.30 (21.95)     2:31.21 (47.86)     2:52.68 (21.47)     3:16.29 (45.08)
  2 University of Georgia-GA  'A'                          NT    3:19.00    4  
     1) Spooner, Chris 21               2) Versfeld, Neil 23              
     3) Arnold, Michael 18              4) Kata, Martin 19                
                  24.05       49.37 (49.37)     1:14.83 (25.46)     1:43.84 (54.47)
        2:06.87 (23.03)     2:33.39 (49.55)     2:54.62 (21.23)     3:19.00 (45.61)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                          NT    3:21.99    2  
     1) Fraser, Brett 19                2) Ally, Bradley 18               
     3) Crescimbeni, Jose 18            4) Norton, Matthew 19             
                  23.70       49.81 (49.81)     1:15.78 (25.97)     1:45.24 (55.43)
        2:08.71 (23.47)     2:35.60 (50.36)     2:57.66 (22.06)     3:21.99 (46.39)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                          NT   x3:32.36  
     1) Thompson, Scott 21              2) Howell, Brian 18               
     3) Joyce, Michael 19               4) Turner, James 18               
                  25.71       52.98 (52.98)     1:21.89 (28.91)   1:53.99 (1:01.01)
        2:17.99 (24.00)     2:45.50 (51.51)     3:08.00 (22.50)     3:32.36 (46.86)
 -- University of Georgia-GA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) French, Kit 21                  2) Lainhart, Hunter 20            
     3) Hall, Shane 18                  4) Lavender, James 21             
                  24.81       51.77 (51.77)     1:21.07 (29.30)   1:54.89 (1:03.12)
        2:18.32 (23.43)     2:46.22 (51.33)     3:08.12 (21.90)          DQ (47.09)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trott, Wendy              18 UGA-GA                    NT   16:05.94    9  
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)     1:26.80 (29.72)     1:56.32 (29.52)
        2:25.85 (29.53)     2:55.56 (29.71)     3:25.19 (29.63)     3:54.84 (29.65)
        4:24.53 (29.69)     4:54.13 (29.60)     5:23.33 (29.20)     5:52.37 (29.04)
        6:21.48 (29.11)     6:50.69 (29.21)     7:19.95 (29.26)     7:49.23 (29.28)
        8:18.29 (29.06)     8:47.44 (29.15)     9:16.68 (29.24)     9:45.87 (29.19)
       10:15.09 (29.22)    10:44.32 (29.23)    11:13.60 (29.28)    11:42.94 (29.34)
       12:12.27 (29.33)    12:41.63 (29.36)    13:10.90 (29.27)    13:40.16 (29.26)
       14:09.50 (29.34)    14:38.84 (29.34)    15:07.97 (29.13)    15:37.24 (29.27)
       16:05.94 (28.70)
  2 Guenthner, Laurabeth      18 FLOR-FL                   NT   16:09.76    4  
                  27.64       57.17 (29.53)     1:26.86 (29.69)     1:56.55 (29.69)
        2:26.20 (29.65)     2:55.76 (29.56)     3:25.37 (29.61)     3:54.92 (29.55)
        4:24.48 (29.56)     4:53.95 (29.47)     5:23.37 (29.42)     5:52.80 (29.43)
        6:22.08 (29.28)     6:51.41 (29.33)     7:20.64 (29.23)     7:50.07 (29.43)
        8:19.43 (29.36)     8:48.70 (29.27)     9:18.06 (29.36)     9:47.59 (29.53)
       10:16.93 (29.34)    10:46.45 (29.52)    11:15.80 (29.35)    11:45.14 (29.34)
       12:14.55 (29.41)    12:44.06 (29.51)    13:13.33 (29.27)    13:42.76 (29.43)
       14:12.16 (29.40)    14:41.57 (29.41)    15:11.13 (29.56)    15:40.80 (29.67)
       16:09.76 (28.96)
  3 Ditto, Kelsey             19 UGA-GA                    NT   16:20.03    3  
                  27.17       56.73 (29.56)     1:26.62 (29.89)     1:56.01 (29.39)
        2:25.73 (29.72)     2:55.38 (29.65)     3:25.06 (29.68)     3:54.81 (29.75)
        4:24.70 (29.89)     4:54.44 (29.74)     5:24.04 (29.60)     5:53.66 (29.62)
        6:23.53 (29.87)     6:53.25 (29.72)     7:23.21 (29.96)     7:53.31 (30.10)
        8:23.11 (29.80)     8:52.95 (29.84)     9:22.82 (29.87)     9:52.73 (29.91)
       10:22.33 (29.60)    10:52.05 (29.72)    11:22.00 (29.95)    11:51.55 (29.55)
       12:21.30 (29.75)    12:51.24 (29.94)    13:21.00 (29.76)    13:50.10 (29.10)
       14:19.77 (29.67)    14:49.85 (30.08)    15:20.17 (30.32)    15:50.55 (30.38)
       16:20.03 (29.48)
  4 Beales, Kristen           19 FLOR-FL                   NT   16:44.66    2  
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)     1:27.72 (29.86)     1:57.87 (30.15)
        2:28.07 (30.20)     2:58.33 (30.26)     3:28.56 (30.23)     3:58.87 (30.31)
        4:29.31 (30.44)     4:59.60 (30.29)     5:29.63 (30.03)     5:59.82 (30.19)
        6:30.10 (30.28)     7:00.64 (30.54)     7:31.25 (30.61)     8:01.83 (30.58)
        8:32.40 (30.57)     9:03.05 (30.65)     9:33.82 (30.77)    10:04.55 (30.73)
       10:35.08 (30.53)    11:05.86 (30.78)    11:36.73 (30.87)    12:07.32 (30.59)
       12:37.93 (30.61)    13:08.57 (30.64)    13:39.15 (30.58)    14:10.01 (30.86)
       14:41.03 (31.02)    15:12.07 (31.04)    15:43.14 (31.07)    16:14.45 (31.31)
       16:44.66 (30.21)
  5 Scott, Kelsey             20 UGA-GA                    NT   17:19.26    1  
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.02)     2:00.82 (31.46)
        2:32.21 (31.39)     3:03.15 (30.94)     3:34.33 (31.18)     4:06.02 (31.69)
        4:37.21 (31.19)     5:08.80 (31.59)     5:40.19 (31.39)     6:11.83 (31.64)
        6:43.29 (31.46)     7:14.76 (31.47)     7:46.45 (31.69)     8:18.50 (32.05)
        8:50.09 (31.59)     9:22.16 (32.07)     9:53.89 (31.73)    10:25.69 (31.80)
       10:57.66 (31.97)    11:29.91 (32.25)    12:02.04 (32.13)    12:33.80 (31.76)
       13:06.38 (32.58)    13:38.31 (31.93)    14:10.07 (31.76)    14:41.65 (31.58)
       15:13.61 (31.96)    15:45.51 (31.90)    16:16.88 (31.37)    16:48.83 (31.95)
       17:19.26 (30.43)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prinsloo, Troyden         22 UGA-GA                    NT   15:14.85    9  
                  25.15       52.79 (27.64)     1:20.55 (27.76)     1:48.14 (27.59)
        2:15.70 (27.56)     2:43.38 (27.68)     3:10.96 (27.58)     3:38.56 (27.60)
        4:06.22 (27.66)     4:34.11 (27.89)     5:02.14 (28.03)     5:30.13 (27.99)
        5:58.21 (28.08)     6:26.33 (28.12)     6:54.25 (27.92)     7:22.34 (28.09)
        7:50.20 (27.86)     8:18.25 (28.05)     8:45.99 (27.74)     9:13.81 (27.82)
        9:41.63 (27.82)    10:09.39 (27.76)    10:37.25 (27.86)    11:04.96 (27.71)
       11:32.86 (27.90)    12:00.71 (27.85)    12:28.70 (27.99)    12:56.53 (27.83)
       13:24.46 (27.93)    13:52.24 (27.78)    14:19.94 (27.70)    14:47.98 (28.04)
       15:14.85 (26.87)
  2 Cregar, Billy             19 UGA-GA                    NT   15:28.87    4  
                  25.20       52.98 (27.78)     1:21.02 (28.04)     1:49.01 (27.99)
        2:17.02 (28.01)     2:45.31 (28.29)     3:13.80 (28.49)     3:42.10 (28.30)
        4:10.50 (28.40)     4:38.78 (28.28)     5:07.14 (28.36)     5:35.48 (28.34)
        6:03.83 (28.35)     6:32.20 (28.37)     7:00.59 (28.39)     7:28.92 (28.33)
        7:57.25 (28.33)     8:25.49 (28.24)     8:53.80 (28.31)     9:22.02 (28.22)
        9:50.27 (28.25)    10:18.48 (28.21)    10:46.68 (28.20)    11:14.98 (28.30)
       11:43.31 (28.33)    12:11.49 (28.18)    12:39.87 (28.38)    13:08.14 (28.27)
       13:36.49 (28.35)    14:04.67 (28.18)    14:32.95 (28.28)    15:01.27 (28.32)
       15:28.87 (27.60)
  3 Storie, Logan             19 FLOR-FL                   NT   15:34.56    3  
                  26.21       54.26 (28.05)     1:22.50 (28.24)     1:50.69 (28.19)
        2:19.08 (28.39)     2:47.26 (28.18)     3:15.77 (28.51)     3:44.27 (28.50)
        4:12.70 (28.43)     4:40.86 (28.16)     5:09.19 (28.33)     5:37.33 (28.14)
        6:05.51 (28.18)     6:34.01 (28.50)     7:02.30 (28.29)     7:30.84 (28.54)
        7:58.99 (28.15)     8:27.38 (28.39)     8:55.68 (28.30)     9:24.18 (28.50)
        9:52.69 (28.51)    10:21.24 (28.55)    10:49.80 (28.56)    11:18.51 (28.71)
       11:46.92 (28.41)    12:15.81 (28.89)    12:44.63 (28.82)    13:13.21 (28.58)
       13:41.43 (28.22)    14:09.77 (28.34)    14:38.15 (28.38)    15:06.84 (28.69)
       15:34.56 (27.72)
  4 Crete, Christopher        20 FLOR-FL                   NT   15:41.59    2  
                  25.31       53.18 (27.87)     1:21.17 (27.99)     1:49.30 (28.13)
        2:17.70 (28.40)     2:46.06 (28.36)     3:14.64 (28.58)     3:43.44 (28.80)
        4:12.04 (28.60)     4:40.93 (28.89)     5:09.79 (28.86)     5:38.59 (28.80)
        6:07.33 (28.74)     6:36.26 (28.93)     7:04.93 (28.67)     7:33.71 (28.78)
        8:02.27 (28.56)     8:31.03 (28.76)     8:59.67 (28.64)     9:28.41 (28.74)
        9:57.23 (28.82)    10:26.44 (29.21)    10:55.43 (28.99)    11:23.86 (28.43)
       11:52.44 (28.58)    12:21.04 (28.60)    12:49.68 (28.64)    13:18.21 (28.53)
       13:46.87 (28.66)    14:16.25 (29.38)    14:45.21 (28.96)    15:13.95 (28.74)
       15:41.59 (27.64)
  5 Kauffman, Cody            21 FLOR-FL                   NT   15:43.38    1  
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)     1:22.04 (28.31)     1:50.54 (28.50)
        2:18.87 (28.33)     2:47.38 (28.51)     3:15.98 (28.60)     3:44.55 (28.57)
        4:12.98 (28.43)     4:41.73 (28.75)     5:10.13 (28.40)     5:38.90 (28.77)
        6:07.43 (28.53)     6:35.92 (28.49)     7:04.56 (28.64)     7:33.49 (28.93)
        8:02.29 (28.80)     8:30.83 (28.54)     8:59.60 (28.77)     9:28.30 (28.70)
        9:57.35 (29.05)    10:26.40 (29.05)    10:55.35 (28.95)    11:24.16 (28.81)
       11:53.01 (28.85)    12:21.88 (28.87)    12:50.80 (28.92)    13:19.74 (28.94)
       13:48.67 (28.93)    14:17.90 (29.23)    14:46.83 (28.93)    15:15.71 (28.88)
       15:43.38 (27.67)
  6 Shrestha, Eric            21 FLOR-FL                   NT  x15:54.04  
                  26.18       54.56 (28.38)     1:23.09 (28.53)     1:51.91 (28.82)
        2:20.65 (28.74)     2:49.38 (28.73)     3:18.48 (29.10)     3:47.23 (28.75)
        4:16.19 (28.96)     4:45.29 (29.10)     5:14.36 (29.07)     5:43.37 (29.01)
        6:12.29 (28.92)     6:41.38 (29.09)     7:10.45 (29.07)     7:39.50 (29.05)
        8:08.66 (29.16)     8:37.87 (29.21)     9:07.10 (29.23)     9:36.27 (29.17)
       10:05.49 (29.22)    10:34.65 (29.16)    11:03.83 (29.18)    11:33.27 (29.44)
       12:02.63 (29.36)    12:32.00 (29.37)    13:01.27 (29.27)    13:30.55 (29.28)
       13:59.74 (29.19)    14:28.83 (29.09)    14:57.96 (29.13)    15:26.58 (28.62)
       15:54.04 (27.46)
  7 McGraw, Todd              19 UGA-GA                    NT   16:11.68  
                  26.66       55.18 (28.52)     1:23.91 (28.73)     1:52.69 (28.78)
        2:21.58 (28.89)     2:50.60 (29.02)     3:19.80 (29.20)     3:48.98 (29.18)
        4:18.19 (29.21)     4:47.35 (29.16)     5:16.48 (29.13)     5:45.82 (29.34)
        6:15.20 (29.38)     6:44.64 (29.44)     7:14.27 (29.63)     7:43.85 (29.58)
        8:13.51 (29.66)     8:43.31 (29.80)     9:13.18 (29.87)     9:42.82 (29.64)
       10:12.60 (29.78)    10:42.24 (29.64)    11:12.12 (29.88)    11:42.09 (29.97)
       12:12.25 (30.16)    12:42.20 (29.95)    13:12.52 (30.32)    13:42.45 (29.93)
       14:12.25 (29.80)    14:42.47 (30.22)    15:12.49 (30.02)    15:42.42 (29.93)
       16:11.68 (29.26)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea            19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:47.92    9  
                  25.89       53.68 (27.79)     1:20.92 (27.24)     1:47.92 (27.00)
  2 Scroggy, Morgan           20 UGA-GA                    NT    1:48.08    4  
                  25.74       53.56 (27.82)     1:21.06 (27.50)     1:48.08 (27.02)
  3 Stafford, Shara           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.50    3  
                  25.22       52.96 (27.74)     1:20.55 (27.59)     1:48.50 (27.95)
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.41    2  
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)     1:21.51 (27.85)     1:49.41 (27.90)
  5 Proud, Stephanie          19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.97    1  
                  26.12       54.36 (28.24)     1:22.26 (27.90)     1:49.97 (27.71)
  6 Malagon, Erica            18 UGA-GA                    NT    1:50.18  
                  26.02       54.12 (28.10)     1:22.24 (28.12)     1:50.18 (27.94)
  7 Trott, Wendy              18 UGA-GA                    NT   x1:50.82  
                  26.43       55.07 (28.64)     1:23.38 (28.31)     1:50.82 (27.44)
  8 Peterson, Sarah           18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:51.29  
                  26.41       54.51 (28.10)     1:23.06 (28.55)     1:51.29 (28.23)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:37.57    9  
                  23.66       48.74 (25.08)     1:13.17 (24.43)     1:37.57 (24.40)
  2 Fraser, Brett             19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:38.75    4  
                  22.99       47.81 (24.82)     1:13.20 (25.39)     1:38.75 (25.55)
  3 Rudolf, Roland            23 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:39.82    3  
                  23.15       48.89 (25.74)     1:14.64 (25.75)     1:39.82 (25.18)
  4 Benner, Peter             18 UGA-GA                    NT    1:39.87    2  
                  23.55       49.17 (25.62)     1:14.67 (25.50)     1:39.87 (25.20)
  5 Raymond, Jeffrey          18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:40.74  
                  23.56       49.26 (25.70)     1:15.05 (25.79)     1:40.74 (25.69)
  6 Prinsloo, Troyden         22 UGA-GA                    NT    1:41.17    1  
                  23.98       49.65 (25.67)     1:15.48 (25.83)     1:41.17 (25.69)
  7 Parker, Adam              18 UGA-GA                    NT    1:42.28  
                  23.98       49.74 (25.76)     1:15.79 (26.05)     1:42.28 (26.49)
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin        19 UGA-GA                    NT   x1:44.46  
                  24.30       50.82 (26.52)     1:17.90 (27.08)     1:44.46 (26.56)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napier, Stephanie         18 FLOR-FL                   NT      22.75    9  
  2 Bateman, Sarah            18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.00    4  
  3 Botek, Anne-Marie         20 UGA-GA                    NT      23.16    3  
  4 Ramirez, Lily             16 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.46    2  
  5 Montesinos, Emily         19 UGA-GA                    NT      23.64    1  
  6 Shickora, Kristen         18 UGA-GA                    NT      23.83  
  7 Caprioglio, Lisa          20 UGA-GA                    NT     x23.96  
  8 Smith, Kelsy              18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x24.25  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.56    9  
  2 Jennings, Craig           20 UGA-GA                    NT      20.58    4  
  3 Gomez, Roberto            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.71    3  
  4 Martinez, Raul            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      21.13    2  
  5 Arnold, Michael           18 UGA-GA                    NT      21.16    1  
  6 Lavender, James           21 UGA-GA                    NT      21.36  
  7 Turner, James             18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x21.46  
  8 Green, Richmond           20 UGA-GA                    NT     x21.53  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.91    9  
                  25.96       56.29 (30.33)     1:33.39 (37.10)     2:00.91 (27.52)
  2 McKeehan, Michelle        18 UGA-GA                    NT    2:01.04    4  
                  26.56       59.47 (32.91)     1:32.89 (33.42)     2:01.04 (28.15)
  3 Spofforth, Gemma          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.70    3  
                  25.72       55.48 (29.76)     1:32.67 (37.19)     2:02.70 (30.03)
  4 McNichols, Kelly          20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:03.20    2  
                  26.88     1:00.89 (34.01)     1:35.07 (34.18)     2:03.20 (28.13)
  5 Miller, Mhyria            21 UGA-GA                    NT    2:04.12    1  
                  26.85       58.87 (32.02)     1:34.31 (35.44)     2:04.12 (29.81)
  6 Putra, Alek               22 UGA-GA                    NT   x2:05.41  
                  26.45       56.86 (30.41)     1:36.18 (39.32)     2:05.41 (29.23)
  7 Smith, Jennie             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.54  
                  27.36       58.34 (30.98)     1:36.41 (38.07)     2:05.54 (29.13)
  8 Epley, Rebekah            18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:07.32  
                  26.15       57.52 (31.37)     1:36.44 (38.92)     2:07.32 (30.88)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ally, Bradley             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.03    9  
                  23.30       51.21 (27.91)     1:22.02 (30.81)     1:48.03 (26.01)
  2 Burckle, Clark            18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.12    4  
                  24.07       52.84 (28.77)     1:23.87 (31.03)     1:50.12 (26.25)
  3 Pinzon, Omar              17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.23    3  
                  23.51       51.19 (27.68)     1:24.00 (32.81)     1:50.23 (26.23)
  4 Dylla, Mark               19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:50.80    2  
                  22.94       50.74 (27.80)     1:24.76 (34.02)     1:50.80 (26.04)
  5 Versfeld, Neil            23 UGA-GA                    NT    1:52.15    1  
                  23.62       53.90 (30.28)     1:24.82 (30.92)     1:52.15 (27.33)
  6 Spooner, Chris            21 UGA-GA                    NT    1:52.93  
                  24.12       52.41 (28.29)     1:26.12 (33.71)     1:52.93 (26.81)
  7 Howell, Brian             18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:53.98  
                  24.92       53.71 (28.79)     1:27.10 (33.39)     1:53.98 (26.88)
  8 McDevitt, Sean            22 UGA-GA                    NT   x1:58.78  
                  24.06       54.88 (30.82)     1:30.31 (35.43)     1:58.78 (28.47)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah             20 UGA-GA                    NT     297.23    9  
  2 Dodson, Monica               FLOR-FL                   NT     294.15    4  
  3 Bartell, Jeanna              FLOR-FL                   NT     275.33    3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee               FLOR-FL                   NT     250.73    2  
  5 Stern, Whitney               FLOR-FL                   NT    x246.60  
  6 Bryant, Lexie             20 UGA-GA                    NT     223.36    1  
  7 Watters, Landon           18 UGA-GA                    NT     222.30  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.34    9  
                  26.69       57.46 (30.77)     1:28.63 (31.17)     2:00.34 (31.71)
  2 Fish, Abby                18 UGA-GA                    NT    2:00.90    4  
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:28.97 (31.37)     2:00.90 (31.93)
  3 Broome, Annie             20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:01.33    3  
                  27.40       57.91 (30.51)   2:01.33 (1:03.42)                    
  4 Cartwright, Lauren        19 UGA-GA                    NT    2:01.55    2  
                  26.74       57.36 (30.62)     1:29.08 (31.72)     2:01.55 (32.47)
  5 Lago, Julianne            19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.86    1  
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)     1:30.74 (31.69)     2:01.86 (31.12)
  6 Kemp, Elizabeth           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.97  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)     1:30.99 (31.86)     2:02.97 (31.98)
  6 Ditto, Kelsey             19 UGA-GA                    NT   x2:02.97  
                  27.97       59.93 (31.96)     1:31.79 (31.86)     2:02.97 (31.18)
  8 Woodward, Lindsay         20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:05.19  
                  27.82       58.79 (30.97)     1:31.67 (32.88)     2:05.19 (33.52)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylla, Mark               19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:47.36    9  
                                  51.70 ( )     1:19.65 (27.95)     1:47.36 (27.71)
  2 Pinzon, Omar              17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.40    4  
                  24.27       52.03 (27.76)     1:20.05 (28.02)     1:47.40 (27.35)
  3 Crescimbeni, Jose         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.80    3  
                  25.20       53.56 (28.36)     1:21.44 (27.88)     1:49.80 (28.36)
  4 McGraw, Todd              19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:51.76    2  
                  24.93       53.71 (28.78)     1:22.83 (29.12)     1:51.76 (28.93)
  5 Joyce, Michael            19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:52.49    1  
                  24.86       53.73 (28.87)     1:23.11 (29.38)     1:52.49 (29.38)
  6 Norton, Matthew           19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:55.71  
                  25.06       54.35 (29.29)     1:24.61 (30.26)     1:55.71 (31.10)
  7 McDevitt, Sean            22 UGA-GA                    NT    1:58.57  
                  25.49       55.05 (29.56)     1:26.26 (31.21)     1:58.57 (32.31)
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jessica             22 UGA-GA                    NT      49.94    9  
                  24.55       49.94 (25.39)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara           18 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.35    4  
                  24.07       50.35 (26.28)                                        
  3 Monsees, Courtney         19 UGA-GA                    NT      50.50    3  
                  24.56       50.50 (25.94)                                        
  4 Napier, Stephanie         18 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.04    2  
                  24.60       51.04 (26.44)                                        
  5 Bateman, Sarah            18 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.14    1  
                  24.59       51.14 (26.55)                                        
  6 McNichols, Kelly          20 UGA-GA                    NT      51.32  
                  24.69       51.32 (26.63)                                        
  7 Malagon, Erica            18 UGA-GA                    NT     x51.56  
                  25.02       51.56 (26.54)                                        
  8 Smith, Kelsy              18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x52.31  
                  25.21       52.31 (27.10)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.04    9  
                  21.81       45.04 (23.23)                                        
  2 Gomez, Roberto            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.92    4  
                  22.01       45.92 (23.91)                                        
  3 Jennings, Craig           20 UGA-GA                    NT      46.13    3  
                  22.01       46.13 (24.12)                                        
  4 Kata, Martin              19 UGA-GA                    NT      46.34    2  
                  21.89       46.34 (24.45)                                        
  5 Martinez, Raul            20 FLOR-FL                   NT      46.62    1  
                  22.40       46.62 (24.22)                                        
  6 Swan, Stephen             18 UGA-GA                    NT      47.00  
                  22.64       47.00 (24.36)                                        
  7 Green, Richmond           20 UGA-GA                    NT     x47.87  
                  23.10       47.87 (24.77)                                        
  8 Turner, James             18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x48.03  
                  23.05       48.03 (24.98)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putra, Alek               22 UGA-GA                    NT    1:55.58    9  
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)     1:27.26 (29.56)     1:55.58 (28.32)
  2 Spofforth, Gemma          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:55.96    4  
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)     1:28.12 (29.87)     1:55.96 (27.84)
  3 Crippen, Teresa           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:57.97    3  
                  28.05       57.79 (29.74)     1:28.27 (30.48)     1:57.97 (29.70)
  4 Proud, Stephanie          19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.49    2  
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:29.01 (30.12)     1:58.49 (29.48)
  5 Scroggy, Morgan           20 UGA-GA                    NT    1:59.45    1  
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:29.23 (30.47)     1:59.45 (30.22)
  6 Shickora, Kristen         18 UGA-GA                    NT    2:01.14  
                  28.19       59.08 (30.89)     1:30.36 (31.28)     2:01.14 (30.78)
  7 Epley, Rebekah            18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:04.75  
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)     1:31.56 (32.37)     2:04.75 (33.19)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Roland            23 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.82    9  
                  24.53       52.33 (27.80)     1:18.90 (26.57)     1:45.82 (26.92)
  2 Tullius, Rexford          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:46.40    4  
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)     1:20.55 (27.06)     1:46.40 (25.85)
  3 Spooner, Chris            21 UGA-GA                    NT    1:48.89    3  
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)     1:21.34 (28.16)     1:48.89 (27.55)
  4 Fraser, Brett             19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.65    2  
                  25.48       53.42 (27.94)     1:22.28 (28.86)     1:49.65 (27.37)
  5 Lainhart, Hunter          20 UGA-GA                    NT    1:49.94    1  
                  26.20       53.82 (27.62)     1:22.05 (28.23)     1:49.94 (27.89)
  6 Parker, Adam              18 UGA-GA                    NT    1:52.44  
                  27.24       55.63 (28.39)     1:24.06 (28.43)     1:52.44 (28.38)
  7 Thompson, Chris           20 UGA-GA                    NT   x1:52.54  
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)     1:23.35 (29.06)     1:52.54 (29.19)
  8 Thompson, Scott           21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:53.96  
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)     1:24.98 (28.53)     1:53.96 (28.98)
 
Event 20  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trott, Wendy              18 UGA-GA                    NT    4:46.27    9  
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:25.45 (29.01)     1:54.52 (29.07)
        2:23.43 (28.91)     2:52.53 (29.10)     3:21.09 (28.56)     3:49.70 (28.61)
        4:18.16 (28.46)     4:46.27 (28.11)                                        
  2 Guenthner, Laurabeth      18 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:47.00    4  
                  27.12       55.87 (28.75)     1:25.03 (29.16)     1:54.29 (29.26)
        2:23.49 (29.20)     2:52.64 (29.15)     3:21.58 (28.94)     3:50.31 (28.73)
        4:19.01 (28.70)     4:47.00 (27.99)                                        
  3 Ditto, Kelsey             19 UGA-GA                    NT    4:47.96    3  
                  27.31       56.37 (29.06)     1:25.56 (29.19)     1:55.20 (29.64)
        2:24.53 (29.33)     2:54.08 (29.55)     3:23.89 (29.81)     3:53.71 (29.82)
        4:47.96 (54.25)                                                            
  4 Nauta, Chelsea            19 UGA-GA                    NT    4:49.79    2  
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:26.12 (29.39)     1:55.59 (29.47)
        2:24.89 (29.30)     2:54.42 (29.53)     3:23.72 (29.30)     3:52.93 (29.21)
        4:22.03 (29.10)     4:49.79 (27.76)                                        
  5 Beales, Kristen           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:54.23    1  
                  27.41       56.69 (29.28)     1:26.17 (29.48)     1:55.94 (29.77)
        2:25.75 (29.81)     2:55.42 (29.67)     3:25.26 (29.84)     3:55.09 (29.83)
        4:25.06 (29.97)     4:54.23 (29.17)                                        
  6 Peterson, Sarah           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    5:00.62  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:27.91 (30.30)     1:58.41 (30.50)
        2:28.68 (30.27)     2:59.14 (30.46)     3:29.71 (30.57)     4:00.33 (30.62)
        4:30.92 (30.59)     5:00.62 (29.70)                                        
  7 Dobeck, Erin              19 UGA-GA                    NT   x5:07.38  
                  27.92       58.38 (30.46)     1:28.79 (30.41)     1:59.26 (30.47)
        2:30.03 (30.77)     3:00.96 (30.93)     3:32.30 (31.34)     4:03.78 (31.48)
        4:35.56 (31.78)     5:07.38 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:24.39    9  
                  24.59       51.41 (26.82)     1:18.10 (26.69)     1:45.01 (26.91)
        2:11.44 (26.43)     2:38.01 (26.57)     3:04.87 (26.86)     3:32.75 (27.88)
        3:59.52 (26.77)     4:24.39 (24.87)                                        
  2 Prinsloo, Troyden         22 UGA-GA                    NT    4:25.20    4  
                  24.66       51.29 (26.63)     1:18.19 (26.90)     1:45.26 (27.07)
        2:12.22 (26.96)     2:39.07 (26.85)     3:05.92 (26.85)     3:32.76 (26.84)
        3:59.46 (26.70)     4:25.20 (25.74)                                        
  3 Cregar, Billy             19 UGA-GA                    NT    4:29.85    3  
                  24.65       51.96 (27.31)     1:19.52 (27.56)     1:47.24 (27.72)
        2:14.76 (27.52)     2:42.05 (27.29)     3:09.40 (27.35)     3:36.64 (27.24)
        4:03.63 (26.99)     4:29.85 (26.22)                                        
  4 Storie, Logan             19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:32.40    2  
                  25.14       52.66 (27.52)     1:20.51 (27.85)     1:48.50 (27.99)
        2:16.27 (27.77)     2:43.69 (27.42)     3:10.99 (27.30)     3:38.21 (27.22)
        4:05.78 (27.57)     4:32.40 (26.62)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jeffrey          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:33.55    1  
                  25.22       52.79 (27.57)     1:20.60 (27.81)     1:48.87 (28.27)
        2:17.30 (28.43)     2:45.72 (28.42)     3:13.20 (27.48)     3:40.90 (27.70)
        4:07.72 (26.82)     4:33.55 (25.83)                                        
  6 Benner, Peter             18 UGA-GA                    NT    4:33.80  
                  24.89       52.07 (27.18)     1:19.48 (27.41)     1:47.27 (27.79)
        2:15.26 (27.99)     2:43.29 (28.03)     3:11.25 (27.96)     3:39.46 (28.21)
        4:07.36 (27.90)     4:33.80 (26.44)                                        
  7 Crete, Christopher        20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:36.15  
                  25.72       53.86 (28.14)     1:21.72 (27.86)     1:49.87 (28.15)
        2:17.99 (28.12)     2:45.78 (27.79)     3:13.55 (27.77)     3:41.48 (27.93)
        4:09.16 (27.68)     4:36.15 (26.99)                                        
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin        19 UGA-GA                    NT   x4:46.25  
                  25.64       54.09 (28.45)     1:22.97 (28.88)     1:51.96 (28.99)
        2:21.00 (29.04)     2:50.19 (29.19)     3:19.49 (29.30)     3:48.87 (29.38)
        4:18.18 (29.31)     4:46.25 (28.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worthington, Webb         22 UGA-GA                    NT     361.58    9  
  2 Lewark, Anthony              FLOR-FL                   NT     341.70    4  
  3 Blank, Owen               18 UGA-GA                    NT     301.80    3  
  4 Barrett, Tim              19 UGA-GA                    NT     295.20    2  
  5 Leech, Aaron                 FLOR-FL                   NT     271.73    1  
  6 Patton, Grayson              FLOR-FL                   NT     235.80  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Colleen            19 UGA-GA                    NT    2:13.90    9  
                  29.61     1:03.96 (34.35)     1:38.41 (34.45)     2:13.90 (35.49)
  2 Miller, Mhyria            21 UGA-GA                    NT    2:16.70    4  
                  31.24     1:06.26 (35.02)     1:41.25 (34.99)     2:16.70 (35.45)
  3 McKeehan, Michelle        18 UGA-GA                    NT    2:17.69    3  
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)     1:42.11 (35.55)     2:17.69 (35.58)
  4 Beales, Kristen           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:21.26    2  
                  32.45     1:08.65 (36.20)     1:44.92 (36.27)     2:21.26 (36.34)
  5 Victoria, Daniela         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:21.29    1  
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)     1:44.33 (36.66)     2:21.29 (36.96)
  6 Smith, Jennie             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:22.25  
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)     1:45.15 (36.30)     2:22.25 (37.10)
  7 Rogers, Lindsay           18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:22.37  
                  32.22     1:09.08 (36.86)     1:45.44 (36.36)     2:22.37 (36.93)
  8 Cartwright, Lauren        19 UGA-GA                    NT   x2:24.63  
                  33.27     1:09.45 (36.18)     1:46.82 (37.37)     2:24.63 (37.81)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Versfeld, Neil            23 UGA-GA                    NT    1:57.75    9  
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)     1:27.25 (30.08)     1:57.75 (30.50)
  2 Burckle, Clark            18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.79    4  
                  26.84       57.27 (30.43)     1:28.02 (30.75)     1:58.79 (30.77)
  3 Ally, Bradley             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.42    3  
                  26.87       57.67 (30.80)     1:28.74 (31.07)     2:00.42 (31.68)
  4 Cregar, Billy             19 UGA-GA                    NT    2:05.20    2  
                  27.76       59.56 (31.80)     1:32.14 (32.58)     2:05.20 (33.06)
  5 Joyce, Michael            19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:10.44    1  
                  28.67     1:01.56 (32.89)     1:35.73 (34.17)     2:10.44 (34.71)
  6 Benner, Peter             18 UGA-GA                    NT    2:10.97  
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:37.29 (34.07)     2:10.97 (33.68)
 -- Kennedy, Robert           18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:10.19  
                  29.46     1:02.63 (33.17)     1:36.92 (34.29)     2:10.19 (33.27)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia-GA  'A'                          NT    3:20.69   11  
     1) Scroggy, Morgan 20              2) Monsees, Courtney 19           
     3) Nauta, Chelsea 19               4) Cole, Jessica 22               
                  24.24       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.36 (24.34)     1:40.61 (50.59)
        2:04.99 (24.38)     2:31.04 (50.43)     2:54.97 (23.93)     3:20.69 (49.65)
  2 University of Georgia-GA  'C'                          NT    3:27.23    4  
     1) Caprioglio, Lisa 20             2) Malagon, Erica 18              
     3) Botek, Anne-Marie 20            4) McNichols, Kelly 20            
                  24.85       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.19 (24.56)     1:43.00 (51.37)
        2:08.46 (25.46)     2:35.96 (52.96)     3:00.63 (24.67)     3:27.23 (51.27)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                          NT    3:27.32    2  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 16                2) Lago, Julianne 19              
     3) Peterson, Sarah 18              4) Smith, Kelsy 18                
                  24.25       50.83 (50.83)     1:16.16 (25.33)     1:43.28 (52.45)
        2:08.30 (25.02)     2:35.64 (52.36)     3:00.77 (25.13)     3:27.32 (51.68)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                          NT    3:31.91  
     1) Turnadzic, Maida 18             2) Guenthner, Laurabeth 18        
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 20            4) Nagy, Julia 17                 
                  25.00       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.08 (25.59)     1:45.32 (52.83)
        2:10.84 (25.52)     2:39.06 (53.74)     3:04.37 (25.31)     3:31.91 (52.85)
  5 University of Georgia-GA  'B'                          NT   x3:32.88  
     1) Fish, Abby 18                   2) Montesinos, Emily 19           
     3) Dobeck, Erin 19                 4) Broome, Annie 20               
                  25.27       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.23 (25.07)     1:44.91 (52.75)
        2:10.92 (26.01)                             3:04.94 ( )         3:32.88 ( )
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                          NT   X3:22.66  
     1) Stafford, Shara 18              2) Kemp, Elizabeth 18             
     3) Napier, Stephanie 18            4) Crippen, Teresa 18             
                  24.41       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.26 (24.04)     1:40.39 (50.17)
        2:04.67 (24.28)     2:31.38 (50.99)     2:55.97 (24.59)     3:22.66 (51.28)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia-GA  'A'                          NT    3:03.16   11  
     1) Jennings, Craig 20              2) Kata, Martin 19                
     3) Arnold, Michael 18              4) Dylla, Mark 19                 
                  21.93       46.05 (46.05)     1:07.58 (21.53)     1:31.74 (45.69)
        1:53.46 (21.72)     2:17.17 (45.43)     2:39.15 (21.98)     3:03.16 (45.99)
  2 University of Georgia-GA  'C'                          NT    3:09.12    4  
     1) Green, Richmond 20              2) French, Kit 21                 
     3) Swan, Stephen 18                4) McDevitt, Sean 22              
                  22.91       47.84 (47.84)     1:10.14 (22.30)     1:34.97 (47.13)
        1:57.65 (22.68)     2:22.17 (47.20)     2:44.31 (22.14)     3:09.12 (46.95)
  3 University of Georgia-GA  'B'                          NT   x3:10.54  
     1) Frankenfeld, Kevin 19           2) Lavender, James 21             
     3) Thompson, Chris 20              4) Hall, Shane 18                 
                  22.23       47.72 (47.72)     1:09.95 (22.23)     1:35.20 (47.48)
        1:58.17 (22.97)     2:22.88 (47.68)     2:45.41 (22.53)     3:10.54 (47.66)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                          NT   X3:03.32  
     1) Gomez, Roberto 20               2) Tullius, Rexford 18            
     3) Martinez, Raul 20               4) Rudolf, Roland 23              
                  22.16       45.78 (45.78)     1:07.64 (21.86)     1:31.58 (45.80)
        1:53.63 (22.05)     2:17.86 (46.28)     2:39.33 (21.47)     3:03.32 (45.46)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                          NT   X3:04.94  
     1) Norton, Matthew 19              2) Gercsak, Balazs 21             
     3) Storie, Logan 19                4) Raymond, Jeffrey 18            
                  22.27       46.59 (46.59)     1:08.22 (21.63)     1:32.04 (45.45)
        1:53.90 (21.86)     2:18.24 (46.20)     2:40.45 (22.21)     3:04.94 (46.70)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                          NT   X3:11.06  
     1) Thompson, Scott 21              2) Howell, Brian 18               
     3) Crescimbeni, Jose 18            4) Crete, Christopher 20          
                  23.31       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.24 (23.01)     1:35.92 (47.69)
        1:58.34 (22.42)     2:22.80 (46.88)     2:46.13 (23.33)     3:11.06 (48.26)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.