Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 04:27 PM
                         Auburn at Florida - 1/26/2008                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartell, Jeanna     JR Flor-FL                   NT     266.54          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica      FR Flor-FL                   NT     262.12          4  
  3 Funch, Jennifer     SO Flor-FL                   NT     232.35          3  
  4 Brown, Courtney     FR AUB                       NT     188.11          2  
  5 Froning, Jessica    SO AUB                       NT     159.60          1  
 -- Ellerby, Sarah      SR Flor-FL                   NT    X234.45        
 -- Stern, Whitney      JR Flor-FL                   NT    X239.32        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Kelly         SO AUB                       NT     317.25          9  
  2 Mazzaferro, Dan     SO AUB                       NT     277.58          4  
  3 Morgan, Scott       JR AUB                       NT     262.43          3  
  4 Patton, Grayson     FR Flor-FL                   NT     249.68          2  
  5 Dunnichay, Caleb    SO AUB                       NT    x246.67        
  6 Leech, Aaron C      JR Flor-FL                   NT     240.75          1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:54.49  A
        1:57.92  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:57.34 B       11  
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR       2) Hartley, Amanda B SR           
     3) Healy, Colleen E SR             4) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO           
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)     1:31.34 (27.82)     1:57.34 (26.00)
  2 Auburn University  'A'                           NT    1:58.29          4  
     1) Marik, Melissa SO               2) MacGregor, Abby SO             
     3) Dillette, Alana SO              4) Denby, Kara SR                 
                  30.68     1:03.88 (33.20)     1:32.17 (28.29)     1:58.29 (26.12)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:58.52          2  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M SO           2) Burckle, Caroline S SR         
     3) Lago, Julianne FR               4) Napier, Stephanie L SO         
                  30.04     1:03.77 (33.73)     1:31.90 (28.13)     1:58.52 (26.62)
  4 Auburn University  'B'                           NT    2:00.35        
     1) McLane, Julianne JR             2) Wede, Josefin FR               
     3) McCawley, Margo JR              4) Geary, Caitlin FR              
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:33.77 (28.72)     2:00.35 (26.58)
  5 Auburn University  'C'                           NT   x2:03.54        
     1) Meissner, Erica FR              2) Roberts, Melanie FR            
     3) Bunch, Blakeley JR              4) Golden, Julie FR               
                  31.06     1:05.12 (34.06)     1:35.51 (30.39)     2:03.54 (28.03)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x2:05.01        
     1) Peterson, Sarah M SO            2) Drab, Carolyn E SR             
     3) Sykes, Sarah A FR               4) Nedrud, Stacy M SO             
                  32.11     1:07.90 (35.79)     1:37.60 (29.70)     2:05.01 (27.41)
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:40.85  A
        1:43.86  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'B'                           NT    1:43.84 B       11  
     1) Wollach, Pascal SO              2) Hiett, Jonathan SO             
     3) Andkjaer, Jakob JR              4) Puninski, Alexei JR            
                  26.89       56.65 (29.76)     1:20.84 (24.19)     1:43.84 (23.00)
  2 Auburn University  'A'                           NT    1:44.24          4  
     1) Goodrich, Scott SR              2) Silva, Michael SO              
     3) McGill, Tyler SO                4) Cielo, Cesar JR                
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:21.09 (24.99)     1:44.24 (23.15)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:44.89          2  
     1) Tullius, Rexford C JR           2) Ally, Bradley K JR             
     3) Pinzon, Omar A SO               4) Penniman, Daniel L SR          
                  27.16       56.89 (29.73)     1:21.54 (24.65)     1:44.89 (23.35)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:45.50        
     1) Rudolf, Roland SO               2) Burckle, Clark C SO            
     3) Hughes, Tim H SR                4) Smith, James O JR              
                  27.84       56.59 (28.75)     1:21.93 (25.34)     1:45.50 (23.57)
  5 Auburn University  'C'                           NT   x1:45.93        
     1) Norys, Kohlton FR               2) Klein, Adam FR                 
     3) Weniger, Luke SR                4) Long, John SO                  
                  26.70       57.06 (30.36)     1:22.36 (25.30)     1:45.93 (23.57)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:49.96        
     1) Joyce, Michael P FR             2) Deery, Kyle B SR               
     3) Walsh, James B SR               4) Jones, Brett A JR              
                  28.62       59.66 (31.04)     1:25.91 (26.25)     1:49.96 (24.05)
 
Event 5  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenthner, Laurabe  JR Flor-FL                   NT   16:40.74          9  
                  30.99     1:04.30 (33.31)     1:37.20 (32.90)     2:10.67 (33.47)
        2:43.87 (33.20)     3:17.50 (33.63)     3:50.93 (33.43)     4:24.52 (33.59)
        4:57.58 (33.06)     5:31.15 (33.57)     6:04.29 (33.14)     6:38.14 (33.85)
        7:11.53 (33.39)     7:45.26 (33.73)     8:18.60 (33.34)     8:52.38 (33.78)
        9:25.71 (33.33)     9:59.42 (33.71)    10:32.75 (33.33)    11:06.63 (33.88)
       11:39.80 (33.17)    12:13.51 (33.71)    12:46.56 (33.05)    13:20.51 (33.95)
       13:53.76 (33.25)    14:27.81 (34.05)    15:00.99 (33.18)    15:34.94 (33.95)
       16:08.14 (33.20)    16:40.74 (32.60)                                        
  2 Martindale, Micah   FR AUB                       NT   16:59.69          4  
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:35.63 (32.76)     2:09.15 (33.52)
        2:42.64 (33.49)     3:16.95 (34.31)     3:50.92 (33.97)     4:24.95 (34.03)
        4:59.00 (34.05)     5:33.45 (34.45)     6:07.39 (33.94)     6:41.79 (34.40)
        7:15.84 (34.05)     7:50.58 (34.74)     8:24.57 (33.99)     8:59.19 (34.62)
        9:33.17 (33.98)    10:07.59 (34.42)    10:41.71 (34.12)    11:16.47 (34.76)
       11:50.36 (33.89)    12:24.98 (34.62)    12:59.19 (34.21)    13:34.02 (34.83)
       14:08.02 (34.00)    14:42.83 (34.81)    15:16.90 (34.07)    15:51.53 (34.63)
       16:25.78 (34.25)    16:59.69 (33.91)                                        
  3 Larson, Kim S       SR Flor-FL                   NT   17:06.73          3  
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:39.39 (34.11)     2:13.44 (34.05)
        2:47.61 (34.17)     3:21.68 (34.07)     3:56.02 (34.34)     4:30.21 (34.19)
        5:04.47 (34.26)     5:38.68 (34.21)     6:12.88 (34.20)     6:46.88 (34.00)
        7:20.92 (34.04)     7:54.87 (33.95)     8:29.08 (34.21)     9:03.25 (34.17)
        9:37.76 (34.51)    10:12.37 (34.61)    10:47.01 (34.64)    11:21.53 (34.52)
       11:56.07 (34.54)    12:30.58 (34.51)    13:05.23 (34.65)    13:40.06 (34.83)
       14:14.72 (34.66)    14:49.36 (34.64)    15:24.16 (34.80)    15:58.69 (34.53)
       16:33.35 (34.66)    17:06.73 (33.38)                                        
  4 Bird, Maggie        SO AUB                       NT   17:15.86          2  
                  31.52     1:04.75 (33.23)     1:38.65 (33.90)     2:12.62 (33.97)
        2:47.25 (34.63)     3:21.43 (34.18)     3:56.18 (34.75)     4:30.45 (34.27)
        5:04.95 (34.50)     5:39.07 (34.12)     6:13.71 (34.64)     6:48.02 (34.31)
        7:22.88 (34.86)     7:57.18 (34.30)     8:31.89 (34.71)     9:06.31 (34.42)
        9:41.46 (35.15)    10:16.08 (34.62)    10:51.51 (35.43)    11:26.12 (34.61)
       12:01.29 (35.17)    12:36.03 (34.74)    13:11.36 (35.33)    13:46.27 (34.91)
       14:21.86 (35.59)    14:56.95 (35.09)    15:32.79 (35.84)    16:07.81 (35.02)
       16:43.37 (35.56)    17:15.86 (32.49)                                        
  5 Goldson, Elizabeth  SO Flor-FL                   NT   17:16.45          1  
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)     1:42.74 (34.88)     2:17.94 (35.20)
        2:52.66 (34.72)     3:27.73 (35.07)     4:02.48 (34.75)     4:37.31 (34.83)
        5:11.94 (34.63)     5:46.74 (34.80)     6:21.07 (34.33)     6:55.78 (34.71)
        7:30.41 (34.63)     8:05.08 (34.67)     8:39.45 (34.37)     9:14.17 (34.72)
        9:48.63 (34.46)    10:23.63 (35.00)    10:58.38 (34.75)    11:33.47 (35.09)
       12:07.75 (34.28)    12:42.57 (34.82)    13:17.15 (34.58)    13:52.08 (34.93)
       14:26.55 (34.47)    15:01.42 (34.87)    15:35.83 (34.41)    16:10.40 (34.57)
       16:44.23 (33.83)    17:16.45 (32.22)                                        
  6 Beales, Kristen E   SO Flor-FL                   NT  x17:43.87        
                  32.02     1:05.64 (33.62)     1:39.63 (33.99)     2:13.87 (34.24)
        2:48.30 (34.43)     3:22.64 (34.34)     3:57.28 (34.64)     4:31.94 (34.66)
        5:07.33 (35.39)     5:42.45 (35.12)     6:17.81 (35.36)     6:53.23 (35.42)
        7:28.81 (35.58)     8:04.26 (35.45)     8:40.16 (35.90)     9:15.99 (35.83)
        9:52.10 (36.11)    10:28.31 (36.21)    11:04.74 (36.43)    11:40.92 (36.18)
       12:17.21 (36.29)    12:53.41 (36.20)    13:30.20 (36.79)    14:06.72 (36.52)
       14:43.53 (36.81)    15:19.99 (36.46)    15:56.76 (36.77)    16:32.68 (35.92)
       17:09.26 (36.58)    17:43.87 (34.61)                                        
  7 Haser, Chelsea      JR AUB                       NT   17:47.28        
                  32.72     1:07.62 (34.90)     1:42.71 (35.09)     2:18.04 (35.33)
        2:53.10 (35.06)     3:28.43 (35.33)     4:03.31 (34.88)     4:38.68 (35.37)
        5:13.69 (35.01)     5:49.71 (36.02)     6:25.01 (35.30)     7:01.66 (36.65)
        7:37.04 (35.38)     8:13.63 (36.59)     8:49.67 (36.04)     9:25.83 (36.16)
       10:01.63 (35.80)    10:38.33 (36.70)    11:14.47 (36.14)    11:51.37 (36.90)
       12:26.64 (35.27)    13:03.20 (36.56)    13:38.94 (35.74)    14:15.36 (36.42)
       14:50.73 (35.37)    15:26.09 (35.36)    16:01.25 (35.16)    16:37.14 (35.89)
       17:12.26 (35.12)    17:47.28 (35.02)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  T
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Logan W     FR Flor-FL                   NT   15:41.70 T        9  
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.04)     2:05.02 (31.80)
        2:37.19 (32.17)     3:08.75 (31.56)     3:40.26 (31.51)     4:11.21 (30.95)
        4:42.86 (31.65)     5:13.90 (31.04)     5:45.25 (31.35)     6:16.57 (31.32)
        6:48.13 (31.56)     7:19.22 (31.09)     7:50.83 (31.61)     8:22.15 (31.32)
        8:53.94 (31.79)     9:25.29 (31.35)     9:56.92 (31.63)    10:28.01 (31.09)
       10:59.64 (31.63)    11:30.92 (31.28)    12:02.41 (31.49)    12:33.68 (31.27)
       13:05.20 (31.52)    13:36.69 (31.49)    14:08.56 (31.87)    14:40.08 (31.52)
       15:11.88 (31.80)    15:41.70 (29.82)                                        
  2 Looney, Robert      FR AUB                       NT   15:51.52 T        4  
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:33.53 (31.85)     2:05.72 (32.19)
        2:37.32 (31.60)     3:09.69 (32.37)     3:40.10 (30.41)     4:11.26 (31.16)
        4:42.20 (30.94)     5:13.99 (31.79)     5:45.12 (31.13)     6:16.96 (31.84)
        6:48.51 (31.55)     7:20.07 (31.56)     7:51.27 (31.20)     8:22.85 (31.58)
        8:54.69 (31.84)     9:26.34 (31.65)     9:57.92 (31.58)    10:30.18 (32.26)
       11:01.53 (31.35)    11:33.38 (31.85)    12:04.95 (31.57)    12:37.15 (32.20)
       13:09.18 (32.03)    13:41.78 (32.60)    14:13.97 (32.19)    14:46.60 (32.63)
       15:19.17 (32.57)    15:51.52 (32.35)                                        
  3 Work, Tobias T      SR Flor-FL                   NT   15:56.37          3  
                  29.02     1:00.96 (31.94)     1:32.81 (31.85)     2:05.04 (32.23)
        2:36.71 (31.67)     3:08.74 (32.03)     3:39.81 (31.07)     4:11.19 (31.38)
        4:42.20 (31.01)     5:13.87 (31.67)     5:44.93 (31.06)     6:16.59 (31.66)
        6:47.83 (31.24)     7:19.44 (31.61)     7:50.83 (31.39)     8:22.40 (31.57)
        8:54.03 (31.63)     9:26.15 (32.12)     9:57.81 (31.66)    10:29.77 (31.96)
       11:01.67 (31.90)    11:34.36 (32.69)    12:06.80 (32.44)    12:39.97 (33.17)
       13:12.93 (32.96)    13:46.39 (33.46)    14:19.01 (32.62)    14:52.58 (33.57)
       15:25.34 (32.76)    15:56.37 (31.03)                                        
  4 Kauffman, Cody L    JR Flor-FL                   NT   16:01.94          2  
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:33.40 (31.78)     2:05.84 (32.44)
        2:37.69 (31.85)     3:10.09 (32.40)     3:41.83 (31.74)     4:14.05 (32.22)
        4:46.03 (31.98)     5:18.35 (32.32)     5:50.16 (31.81)     6:22.23 (32.07)
        6:53.92 (31.69)     7:26.28 (32.36)     7:58.06 (31.78)     8:30.29 (32.23)
        9:02.15 (31.86)     9:34.45 (32.30)    10:06.50 (32.05)    10:38.99 (32.49)
       11:10.96 (31.97)    11:43.43 (32.47)    12:15.54 (32.11)    12:48.08 (32.54)
       13:02.49 (14.41)    13:53.02 (50.53)    14:25.38 (32.36)    14:58.12 (32.74)
       15:30.28 (32.16)    16:01.94 (31.66)                                        
  5 Smith, Jeff         SR AUB                       NT   16:08.87          1  
                  29.85     1:01.41 (31.56)     1:33.76 (32.35)     2:05.47 (31.71)
        2:37.99 (32.52)     3:09.70 (31.71)     3:42.06 (32.36)     4:13.42 (31.36)
        4:45.35 (31.93)     5:17.20 (31.85)     5:49.27 (32.07)     6:21.12 (31.85)
        6:53.03 (31.91)     7:25.04 (32.01)     7:57.37 (32.33)     8:29.47 (32.10)
        9:01.87 (32.40)     9:34.32 (32.45)    10:06.73 (32.41)    10:39.30 (32.57)
       11:12.29 (32.99)    11:44.86 (32.57)    12:17.98 (33.12)    12:51.36 (33.38)
       13:24.65 (33.29)    13:57.45 (32.80)    14:30.99 (33.54)    15:03.44 (32.45)
       15:36.72 (33.28)    16:08.87 (32.15)                                        
  6 Crete, Christopher  SO Flor-FL                   NT  x16:15.30        
                  30.16     1:02.45 (32.29)     1:34.71 (32.26)     2:06.73 (32.02)
        2:39.43 (32.70)     3:11.60 (32.17)     3:44.44 (32.84)     4:16.74 (32.30)
        4:49.47 (32.73)     5:22.18 (32.71)     5:54.96 (32.78)     6:27.25 (32.29)
        7:00.22 (32.97)     7:32.62 (32.40)     8:05.56 (32.94)     8:37.68 (32.12)
        9:10.66 (32.98)     9:43.20 (32.54)    10:16.31 (33.11)    10:48.84 (32.53)
       11:21.95 (33.11)    11:54.52 (32.57)    12:27.85 (33.33)    13:00.83 (32.98)
       13:34.34 (33.51)    14:07.34 (33.00)    14:39.94 (32.60)    15:12.35 (32.41)
       15:44.46 (32.11)    16:15.30 (30.84)                                        
  7 Renz, Marshel       SO AUB                       NT   16:46.92        
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:34.39 (31.99)     2:07.15 (32.76)
        2:39.39 (32.24)     3:12.54 (33.15)     3:45.52 (32.98)     4:19.01 (33.49)
        4:52.52 (33.51)     5:26.90 (34.38)     6:00.48 (33.58)     6:34.82 (34.34)
        7:08.83 (34.01)     7:43.08 (34.25)     8:17.00 (33.92)     8:51.46 (34.46)
        9:25.33 (33.87)    10:00.03 (34.70)    10:34.17 (34.14)    11:08.64 (34.47)
       11:43.16 (34.52)    12:17.85 (34.69)    12:51.64 (33.79)    13:25.90 (34.26)
       13:59.78 (33.88)    14:33.82 (34.04)    15:07.10 (33.28)    15:40.55 (33.45)
       16:13.92 (33.37)    16:46.92 (33.00)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.54  A
        2:03.39  T
        2:06.21  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin      FR AUB                       NT    2:01.94 A        9  
                  28.69       59.25 (30.56)     1:30.91 (31.66)     2:01.94 (31.03)
  2 Pike, Natalie N     SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:03.03 T        4  
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)     1:31.45 (30.98)     2:03.03 (31.58)
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth A   SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:05.15 B        3  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:32.72 (31.32)     2:05.15 (32.43)
  4 Ohlgren, Ava        SO AUB                       NT    2:05.16 B        2  
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)     1:33.34 (31.74)     2:05.16 (31.82)
  5 Ewing, Emile        JR AUB                       NT    2:07.15          1  
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)     1:34.66 (32.07)     2:07.15 (32.49)
  6 Ballatore, Jenne A  SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:07.47        
                  30.44     1:02.98 (32.54)     1:35.53 (32.55)     2:07.47 (31.94)
  7 Golden, Julie       FR AUB                       NT   x2:12.66        
                  30.57     1:02.78 (32.21)     1:37.68 (34.90)     2:12.66 (34.98)
 -- Parker, Madison S   FR Flor-FL                   NT   X2:07.71        
                  30.59     1:02.81 (32.22)     1:35.97 (33.16)     2:07.71 (31.74)
 
Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.94  A
        1:52.89  T
        1:53.23  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andkjaer, Jakob     JR AUB                       NT    1:51.82 T        9  
                  25.76       54.74 (28.98)     1:22.92 (28.18)     1:51.82 (28.90)
  2 Fraser, Shaune D    SO Flor-FL                   NT    1:52.77 T        4  
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:24.02 (28.93)     1:52.77 (28.75)
  3 Dove, Will          SO AUB                       NT    1:54.18          3  
                  27.15       56.47 (29.32)     1:25.72 (29.25)     1:54.18 (28.46)
  4 Johnson, Grant S    SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:57.07          2  
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)     1:26.92 (30.10)     1:57.07 (30.15)
  5 Rudolf, Roland      SO Flor-FL                   NT    1:57.88          1  
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)     1:27.93 (31.10)     1:57.88 (29.95)
  6 Sheren, Steve       JR AUB                       NT    1:59.82        
                  26.32       56.20 (29.88)     1:27.31 (31.11)     1:59.82 (32.51)
  7 Maese, Kyle         SO AUB                       NT   x2:00.80        
                  27.39       57.38 (29.99)     1:28.87 (31.49)     2:00.80 (31.93)
 -- Shrestha, Eric G    JR Flor-FL                   NT   X1:57.94        
                  28.49       58.48 (29.99)     1:28.54 (30.06)     1:57.94 (29.40)
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.76  A
        1:04.59  T
        1:05.67  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  SO Flor-FL                   NT    1:03.26 A        9  
                  31.32     1:03.26 (31.94)                                        
  2 Proud, Stephanie M  SO Flor-FL                   NT    1:04.88 B        4  
                  32.01     1:04.88 (32.87)                                        
  3 Vanderbilt, Samant  SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:05.05 B        3  
                  31.85     1:05.05 (33.20)                                        
  4 McCawley, Margo     JR AUB                       NT    1:05.56 B        2  
                  31.92     1:05.56 (33.64)                                        
  5 McLane, Julianne    JR AUB                       NT    1:05.97          1  
                  32.32     1:05.97 (33.65)                                        
  6 Marik, Melissa      SO AUB                       NT    1:06.49        
                  32.37     1:06.49 (34.12)                                        
  7 Dillette, Alana     SO AUB                       NT   x1:06.96        
                  32.59     1:06.96 (34.37)                                        
  8 Peterson, Sarah M   SO Flor-FL                   NT   x1:07.35        
                  32.98     1:07.35 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.81  A
          57.99  T
          58.51  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norys, Kohlton      FR AUB                       NT      56.21 A        9  
                  27.37       56.21 (28.84)                                        
  2 Wollach, Pascal     SO AUB                       NT      56.95 T        4  
                  27.50       56.95 (29.45)                                        
  3 Tullius, Rexford C  JR Flor-FL                   NT      58.03 B        3  
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)                                        
  4 Pinzon, Omar A      SO Flor-FL                   NT      58.15 B        2  
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)                                        
  5 Long, John          SO AUB                       NT      58.89          1  
                  28.80       58.89 (30.09)                                        
  6 Goodrich, Scott     SR AUB                       NT   x1:00.26        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
  7 Nead, Kevin T       SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:00.92        
                  30.22     1:00.92 (30.70)                                        
 -- Stroman, Skylar Z   SO Flor-FL                   NT   X1:02.90        
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A
        1:12.59  T
        1:13.22  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Abby     SO AUB                       NT    1:10.86 A        9  
                  33.59     1:10.86 (37.27)                                        
  2 Hartley, Amanda B   SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:12.96 B        4  
                  34.54     1:12.96 (38.42)                                        
  3 Burckle, Caroline   SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:12.97 B        3  
                  34.48     1:12.97 (38.49)                                        
  4 Roberts, Melanie    FR AUB                       NT    1:13.24          2  
                  34.72     1:13.24 (38.52)                                        
  5 Wede, Josefin       FR AUB                       NT    1:13.98          1  
                  35.32     1:13.98 (38.66)                                        
  6 Drab, Carolyn E     SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:19.13        
                  36.95     1:19.13 (42.18)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.62  A
        1:04.49  B
        1:04.69  T
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Michael      SO AUB                       NT    1:04.48 B        9  
                  29.32     1:04.48 (35.16)                                        
  2 Burckle, Clark C    SO Flor-FL                   NT    1:04.80          4  
                  30.68     1:04.80 (34.12)                                        
  3 Hiett, Jonathan     SO AUB                       NT    1:05.09          3  
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)                                        
  4 Ally, Bradley K     JR Flor-FL                   NT    1:05.49          2  
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)                                        
  5 Klein, Adam         FR AUB                       NT    1:06.63          1  
                  31.13     1:06.63 (35.50)                                        
  6 Deery, Kyle B       SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:08.69        
                  32.07     1:08.69 (36.62)                                        
  7 Joyce, Michael P    FR Flor-FL                   NT   x1:11.20        
                  33.18     1:11.20 (38.02)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.07  A
        2:16.69  T
        2:19.11  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kukors, Emily       SR AUB                       NT    2:14.60 A        9  
                  30.06     1:04.65 (34.59)     1:39.24 (34.59)     2:14.60 (35.36)
  2 Sykes, Sarah A      FR Flor-FL                   NT    2:17.01 B        4  
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)     1:41.63 (35.02)     2:17.01 (35.38)
  3 Woodward, Lindsay   JR Flor-FL                   NT    2:20.46          3  
                  31.44     1:07.01 (35.57)     1:43.69 (36.68)     2:20.46 (36.77)
  4 Lago, Julianne      FR Flor-FL                   NT    2:22.51          2  
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:44.52 (37.00)     2:22.51 (37.99)
  5 Bunch, Blakeley     JR AUB                       NT    2:22.55          1  
                  32.02     1:08.81 (36.79)     1:45.67 (36.86)     2:22.55 (36.88)
  6 Nedrud, Stacy M     SO Flor-FL                   NT   x2:23.48        
                  32.03     1:08.42 (36.39)     1:46.61 (38.19)     2:23.48 (36.87)
  7 Meissner, Erica     FR AUB                       NT    2:23.81        
                  31.79     1:07.75 (35.96)     1:45.56 (37.81)     2:23.81 (38.25)
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.17  A
        2:03.99  T
        2:04.80  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, James B      SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:03.48 T        9  
                  29.05     1:00.55 (31.50)     1:32.12 (31.57)     2:03.48 (31.36)
  2 Hughes, Tim H       SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:03.56 T        4  
                  27.61       59.27 (31.66)     1:30.90 (31.63)     2:03.56 (32.66)
  3 McGill, Tyler       SO AUB                       NT    2:05.16          3  
                  27.92     1:00.08 (32.16)     1:32.76 (32.68)     2:05.16 (32.40)
  4 McLarty, Dustin F   SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:05.85          2  
                  28.27     1:00.05 (31.78)     1:32.85 (32.80)     2:05.85 (33.00)
  5 Norton, Matthew J   FR Flor-FL                   NT   x2:06.14        
                  27.79       59.73 (31.94)     1:32.68 (32.95)     2:06.14 (33.46)
  6 Mitchell, Andrew    FR AUB                       NT    2:07.25          1  
                  28.05     1:00.17 (32.12)     1:33.24 (33.07)     2:07.25 (34.01)
  7 Renz, Marshel       SO AUB                       NT    2:17.68        
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:40.17 (36.46)     2:17.68 (37.51)
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.98  A
          26.39  T
          26.75  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin      FR AUB                       NT      26.39 T        9  
  2 Denby, Kara         SR AUB                       NT      26.40 B        4  
  3 Napier, Stephanie   SO Flor-FL                   NT      26.61 B        3  
  4 Ewing, Emile        JR AUB                       NT      27.08          2  
  5 Healy, Colleen E    SR Flor-FL                   NT      27.16          1  
  6 Golden, Julie       FR AUB                       NT     x28.44        
 -- Epley, Rebekah N    FR Flor-FL                   NT     X28.02        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  A
          23.47  B
          23.49  T
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielo, Cesar        JR AUB                       NT      22.71 B        9  
  2 Smith, James O      JR Flor-FL                   NT      23.67          4  
  3 Puninski, Alexei    JR AUB                       NT      23.70          3  
  4 Penniman, Daniel L  SR Flor-FL                   NT      24.01          2  
  5 Jones, Brett A      JR Flor-FL                   NT      24.51          1  
  6 Sheren, Steve       JR AUB                       NT      24.55        
  7 Fraser, Brett M     FR Flor-FL                   NT     x24.59        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartell, Jeanna     JR Flor-FL                   NT     275.78          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica      FR Flor-FL                   NT     273.83          4  
  3 Funch, Jennifer     SO Flor-FL                   NT     266.70          3  
  4 Brown, Courtney     FR AUB                       NT     198.98          2  
  5 Froning, Jessica    SO AUB                       NT     172.21          1  
 -- Stern, Whitney      JR Flor-FL                   NT    X247.20        
 -- Ellerby, Sarah      SR Flor-FL                   NT    X264.16        
 
Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.55  A
          57.19  T
          58.24  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin      FR AUB                       NT      56.99 T        9  
                  28.00       56.99 (28.99)                                        
  2 Denby, Kara         SR AUB                       NT      57.80 B        4  
                  27.82       57.80 (29.98)                                        
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth A   SO Flor-FL                   NT      58.21 B        3  
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)                                        
  4 Burckle, Caroline   SR Flor-FL                   NT      58.40          2  
                  28.63       58.40 (29.77)                                        
  5 Marik, Melissa      SO AUB                       NT      58.60          1  
                  28.15       58.60 (30.45)                                        
  6 Peterson, Sarah M   SO Flor-FL                   NT      59.50        
                  28.98       59.50 (30.52)                                        
  7 Napier, Stephanie   SO Flor-FL                   NT     x59.81        
                  28.42       59.81 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.05  A
          51.55  B
          51.59  T
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielo, Cesar        JR AUB                       NT      51.30 B        9  
                  24.87       51.30 (26.43)                                        
  2 Andkjaer, Jakob     JR AUB                       NT      52.30          4  
                  25.67       52.30 (26.63)                                        
  3 Fraser, Shaune D    SO Flor-FL                   NT      52.34          3  
                  25.34       52.34 (27.00)                                        
  4 Penniman, Daniel L  SR Flor-FL                   NT      52.99          2  
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)                                        
  5 Sheren, Steve       JR AUB                       NT      54.18          1  
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)                                        
  6 Jones, Brett A      JR Flor-FL                   NT      54.20        
                  26.19       54.20 (28.01)                                        
  7 Long, John          SO AUB                       NT     x54.43        
                  26.91       54.43 (27.52)                                        
  8 Smith, James O      JR Flor-FL                   NT     x54.44        
                  26.15       54.44 (28.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.90  A
        2:17.99  T
        2:21.00  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Stephanie M  SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:15.66 A        9  
                  32.22     1:06.57 (34.35)     1:41.01 (34.44)     2:15.66 (34.65)
  2 Spofforth, Gemma M  SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:16.40 A        4  
                  32.17     1:06.85 (34.68)     1:43.46 (36.61)     2:16.40 (32.94)
  3 McLane, Julianne    JR AUB                       NT    2:19.53 B        3  
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)     1:43.80 (35.61)     2:19.53 (35.73)
  4 Meissner, Erica     FR AUB                       NT    2:20.03 B        2  
                  34.17     1:09.38 (35.21)     1:45.32 (35.94)     2:20.03 (34.71)
  5 Ewing, Emile        JR AUB                       NT    2:21.75          1  
                  33.15     1:08.64 (35.49)     1:45.13 (36.49)     2:21.75 (36.62)
  6 Bunch, Blakeley     JR AUB                       NT   x2:22.07        
                  34.85     1:10.53 (35.68)     1:46.86 (36.33)     2:22.07 (35.21)
  7 Nedrud, Stacy M     SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:22.18        
                  34.05     1:09.71 (35.66)     1:46.46 (36.75)     2:22.18 (35.72)
 
Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.03  A
        2:04.99  T
        2:05.68  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullius, Rexford C  JR Flor-FL                   NT    2:02.76 T        9  
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)     1:32.34 (31.24)     2:02.76 (30.42)
  2 Norys, Kohlton      FR AUB                       NT    2:03.37 T        4  
                  28.57       59.90 (31.33)     1:31.64 (31.74)     2:03.37 (31.73)
  3 Rudolf, Roland      SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:04.42 T        3  
                  29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:33.63 (31.39)     2:04.42 (30.79)
  4 Pinzon, Omar A      SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:06.51          2  
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)     1:33.79 (32.02)     2:06.51 (32.72)
  5 Wollach, Pascal     SO AUB                       NT    2:08.26          1  
                  29.32     1:00.79 (31.47)     1:33.55 (32.76)     2:08.26 (34.71)
  6 Nead, Kevin T       SR Flor-FL                   NT   x2:08.61        
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)     1:36.15 (32.90)     2:08.61 (32.46)
  7 Mitchell, Andrew    FR AUB                       NT    2:11.03        
                  29.83                             1:36.68 ( )     2:11.03 (34.35)
 
Event 22  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.84  A
        2:35.99  T
        2:37.42  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Abby     SO AUB                       NT    2:34.45 T        9  
                  34.73     1:13.73 (39.00)     1:53.27 (39.54)     2:34.45 (41.18)
  2 Wede, Josefin       FR AUB                       NT    2:38.54          4  
                  36.81     1:17.58 (40.77)     1:58.51 (40.93)     2:38.54 (40.03)
  3 Hartley, Amanda B   SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:38.98          3  
                  36.32     1:16.66 (40.34)     1:58.17 (41.51)     2:38.98 (40.81)
  4 Roberts, Melanie    FR AUB                       NT    2:41.05          2  
                  37.06     1:18.32 (41.26)     1:58.70 (40.38)     2:41.05 (42.35)
  5 Beales, Kristen E   SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:48.12          1  
                  38.49     1:21.50 (43.01)     2:04.35 (42.85)     2:48.12 (43.77)
  6 Drab, Carolyn E     SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:52.36        
                  37.12     1:20.83 (43.71)     2:06.18 (45.35)     2:52.36 (46.18)
 
Event 23  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.47  A
        2:20.57  B
        2:20.79  T
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burckle, Clark C    SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:19.04 B        9  
                  32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)     1:42.87 (35.65)     2:19.04 (36.17)
  2 Klein, Adam         FR AUB                       NT    2:22.12          4  
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:45.50 (36.78)     2:22.12 (36.62)
  3 Ally, Bradley K     JR Flor-FL                   NT    2:22.42          3  
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)     1:45.74 (36.58)     2:22.42 (36.68)
  4 Deery, Kyle B       SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:28.46          2  
                  33.17     1:11.72 (38.55)     1:49.91 (38.19)     2:28.46 (38.55)
  5 Hiett, Jonathan     SO AUB                       NT    2:28.50          1  
                  33.02     1:09.74 (36.72)     1:48.66 (38.92)     2:28.50 (39.84)
  6 Joyce, Michael P    FR Flor-FL                   NT   x2:36.73        
                  35.31     1:14.51 (39.20)     1:55.38 (40.87)     2:36.73 (41.35)
 -- Silva, Michael      SO AUB                       NT         DQ        
                  31.37     1:10.20 (38.83)     1:49.62 (39.42)          DQ (40.12)
 
Event 24  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenthner, Laurabe  JR Flor-FL                   NT    4:17.37          9  
  2 Kukors, Emily       SR AUB                       NT    4:20.01          4  
  3 Goldson, Elizabeth  SO Flor-FL                   NT    4:24.37          3  
  4 Martindale, Micah   FR AUB                       NT    4:24.52          2  
  5 Bird, Maggie        SO AUB                       NT    4:24.72          1  
  6 Larson, Kim S       SR Flor-FL                   NT    4:30.02        
  7 Ballatore, Jenne A  SO Flor-FL                   NT   x4:34.04        
  8 Haser, Chelsea      JR AUB                       NT   x4:38.18        
 
Event 25  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Logan W     FR Flor-FL                   NT    4:02.70          9  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:31.57 (31.08)     2:02.74 (31.17)
        2:33.07 (30.33)     3:03.87 (30.80)     3:33.91 (30.04)     4:02.70 (28.79)
  2 Dove, Will          SO AUB                       NT    4:02.88          4  
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:31.43 (31.28)     2:02.87 (31.44)
        2:33.12 (30.25)     3:04.22 (31.10)     3:34.16 (29.94)     4:02.88 (28.72)
  3 Work, Tobias T      SR Flor-FL                   NT    4:03.92          3  
                  28.55     1:00.23 (31.68)     1:31.11 (30.88)     2:01.94 (30.83)
        2:32.53 (30.59)     3:03.07 (30.54)     3:33.42 (30.35)     4:03.92 (30.50)
  4 Kauffman, Cody L    JR Flor-FL                   NT    4:08.49          2  
                  29.23     1:00.16 (30.93)     1:31.98 (31.82)     2:03.39 (31.41)
        2:35.16 (31.77)     3:06.62 (31.46)     3:38.03 (31.41)     4:08.49 (30.46)
  5 Looney, Robert      FR AUB                       NT    4:11.08          1  
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)     1:34.41 (32.53)     2:06.55 (32.14)
        2:37.67 (31.12)     3:08.89 (31.22)     3:40.36 (31.47)     4:11.08 (30.72)
  6 Smith, Jeff         SR AUB                       NT    4:13.97        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:32.49 (31.37)     2:04.94 (32.45)
        2:36.75 (31.81)     3:09.80 (33.05)     3:41.78 (31.98)     4:13.97 (32.19)
  7 Johnson, Grant S    SR Flor-FL                   NT   x4:16.51        
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)     1:34.17 (32.68)     2:06.52 (32.35)
        2:38.73 (32.21)     3:10.88 (32.15)     3:43.95 (33.07)     4:16.51 (32.56)
 
Event 26  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  A
        1:02.39  T
        1:03.13  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohlgren, Ava        SO AUB                       NT    1:03.37          9  
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)                                        
  2 McCawley, Margo     JR AUB                       NT    1:03.38          4  
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)                                        
  3 Healy, Colleen E    SR Flor-FL                   NT    1:03.69          3  
  4 Sykes, Sarah A      FR Flor-FL                   NT    1:04.13          2  
                  30.07     1:04.13 (34.06)                                        
  5 Lago, Julianne      FR Flor-FL                   NT    1:04.16          1  
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)                                        
  6 Vanderbilt, Samant  SR Flor-FL                   NT   x1:04.18        
                  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)                                        
  7 Dillette, Alana     SO AUB                       NT    1:04.91        
                  30.09     1:04.91 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.26  A
          55.59  T
          55.88  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Tyler       SO AUB                       NT      54.74 T        9  
                  26.38       54.74 (28.36)                                        
  2 Puninski, Alexei    JR AUB                       NT      55.94          4  
                  25.38       55.94 (30.56)                                        
  3 Hughes, Tim H       SR Flor-FL                   NT      56.23          3  
                  26.62       56.23 (29.61)                                        
  4 Fraser, Shaune D    SO Flor-FL                   NT      56.61          2  
                  26.55       56.61 (30.06)                                        
  5 Walsh, James B      SR Flor-FL                   NT      57.17          1  
                  27.35       57.17 (29.82)                                        
  6 Norton, Matthew J   FR Flor-FL                   NT     x57.80        
                  26.92       57.80 (30.88)                                        
  7 Weniger, Luke       SR AUB                       NT      58.55        
                  26.48       58.55 (32.07)                                        
  8 Maese, Kyle         SO AUB                       NT   x1:01.06        
                  27.93     1:01.06 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Kelly         SO AUB                       NT     348.38          9  
  2 Mazzaferro, Dan     SO AUB                       NT     340.28          4  
  3 Morgan, Scott       JR AUB                       NT     326.93          3  
  4 Dunnichay, Caleb    SO AUB                       NT    x285.45        
  5 Leech, Aaron C      JR Flor-FL                   NT     271.43          2  
  6 Patton, Grayson     FR Flor-FL                   NT     215.55          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.81  A
        2:20.49  T
        2:22.97  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retrum, Carmen L    SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:18.81 A        9  
                  30.20     1:04.73 (34.53)     1:46.28 (41.55)     2:18.81 (32.53)
  2 Kukors, Emily       SR AUB                       NT    2:18.98 T        4  
                  30.00     1:06.60 (36.60)     1:47.00 (40.40)     2:18.98 (31.98)
  3 Pike, Natalie N     SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:20.01 T        3  
                                1:05.90 ( )     1:48.87 (42.97)     2:20.01 (31.14)
  4 Ohlgren, Ava        SO AUB                       NT    2:20.37 T        2  
                  30.34     1:07.72 (37.38)     1:49.34 (41.62)     2:20.37 (31.03)
  5 Proud, Stephanie M  SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:21.40 B        1  
                  31.36     1:06.15 (34.79)     1:48.88 (42.73)     2:21.40 (32.52)
  6 Roberts, Melanie    FR AUB                       NT    2:21.92 B      
                  30.94     1:08.64 (37.70)     1:48.70 (40.06)     2:21.92 (33.22)
  7 Meissner, Erica     FR AUB                       NT   x2:25.66        
                  30.78     1:06.09 (35.31)     1:51.07 (44.98)     2:25.66 (34.59)
  8 Sykes, Sarah A      FR Flor-FL                   NT   x2:27.13        
                  31.17     1:10.10 (38.93)     1:53.43 (43.33)     2:27.13 (33.70)
 
Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:03.80  A
        2:07.39  T
        2:07.51  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ally, Bradley K     JR Flor-FL                   NT    2:06.74 T        9  
                  27.10       59.42 (32.32)     1:36.55 (37.13)     2:06.74 (30.19)
  2 McLarty, Dustin F   SR Flor-FL                   NT    2:08.08          4  
                  28.00     1:00.59 (32.59)     1:38.76 (38.17)     2:08.08 (29.32)
  3 Pinzon, Omar A      SO Flor-FL                   NT    2:08.58          3  
                  27.56     1:00.21 (32.65)     1:38.47 (38.26)     2:08.58 (30.11)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew    FR AUB                       NT    2:09.86          2  
                  27.95     1:00.74 (32.79)     1:39.21 (38.47)     2:09.86 (30.65)
  5 Nead, Kevin T       SR Flor-FL                   NT   x2:11.74        
                  28.53     1:02.56 (34.03)     1:41.15 (38.59)     2:11.74 (30.59)
  6 McGill, Tyler       SO AUB                       NT    2:11.92          1  
                  26.94     1:01.86 (34.92)     1:41.16 (39.30)     2:11.92 (30.76)
  7 Renz, Marshel       SO AUB                       NT    2:16.41        
                  28.22     1:04.35 (36.13)     1:43.07 (38.72)     2:16.41 (33.34)
  8 Klein, Adam         FR AUB                       NT   x2:22.39        
                  29.52     1:07.56 (38.04)     1:49.48 (41.92)     2:22.39 (32.91)
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:44.49  A
        1:47.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:46.26 B       11  
     1) Burckle, Caroline S SR          2) Healy, Colleen E SR            
     3) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO            4) Napier, Stephanie L SO         
                  26.77       53.57 (26.80)     1:19.64 (26.07)     1:46.26 (26.62)
  2 Auburn University  'A'                           NT    1:46.59 B        4  
     1) Marik, Melissa SO               2) Ewing, Emile JR                
     3) Kukors, Emily SR                4) Ohlgren, Ava SO                
                  26.91       53.72 (26.81)     1:20.12 (26.40)     1:46.59 (26.47)
  3 Auburn University  'B'                           NT    1:47.41 B        2  
     1) Denby, Kara SR                  2) Dillette, Alana SO             
     3) Wede, Josefin FR                4) McCawley, Margo JR             
                  26.55                             1:20.34 ( )     1:47.41 (27.07)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:48.74        
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR       2) Spofforth, Gemma M SO          
     3) Pike, Natalie N SR              4) Lago, Julianne FR              
                  27.65                             1:21.13 ( )     1:48.74 (27.61)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:53.58        
     1) Drab, Carolyn E SR              2) Peterson, Sarah M SO           
     3) Ballatore, Jenne A SO           4) Larson, Kim S SR               
                  29.20       56.84 (27.64)     1:25.13 (28.29)     1:53.58 (28.45)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.25  A
        1:33.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'A'                           NT    1:32.76 B       11  
     1) Andkjaer, Jakob JR              2) Goodrich, Scott SR             
     3) Puninski, Alexei JR             4) Cielo, Cesar JR                
                  23.48       46.92 (23.44)     1:09.96 (23.04)     1:32.76 (22.80)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:34.86          4  
     1) Penniman, Daniel L SR           2) Fraser, Shaune D SO            
     3) Hughes, Tim H SR                4) Smith, James O JR              
                  24.10       47.64 (23.54)     1:11.04 (23.40)     1:34.86 (23.82)
  3 Auburn University  'B'                           NT    1:36.55          2  
     1) Sheren, Steve JR                2) Wollach, Pascal SO             
     3) Weniger, Luke SR                4) Silva, Michael SO              
                  24.74       48.95 (24.21)     1:13.15 (24.20)     1:36.55 (23.40)
  4 Auburn University  'C'                           NT   x1:36.73        
     1) Long, John SO                   2) Norys, Kohlton FR              
     3) Dove, Will SO                   4) Hiett, Jonathan SO             
                  24.38       48.13 (23.75)     1:12.14 (24.01)     1:36.73 (24.59)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:37.70        
     1) Jones, Brett A JR               2) Johnson, Grant S SR            
     3) Fraser, Brett M FR              4) Rudolf, Roland SO              
                  32.75       48.84 (16.09)     1:37.70 (48.86)                    
  6 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:40.55        
     1) Norton, Matthew J FR            2) Tullius, Rexford C JR          
     3) McLarty, Dustin F SR            4) Storie, Logan W FR             
                  25.14       50.70 (25.56)     1:15.05 (24.35)     1:40.55 (25.50)
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.