Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

University of Florida Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:23 PM 10/20/2007 Page 1
2007 UF vs. Michigan - 10/19/2007 to 10/20/2007
 
University of Florida vs. Michigan, Sanction #: FLS OB-4535
October 19-20, 2007
Results
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 FLOR-FL A 1:46.64 11
1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR 2) Napier, Stephanie L SO
3) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO 4) Burckle, Caroline S SR
27.27 26.18 26.57 26.62
2 MICH-MI A 1:48.54 4
1) Kelly, Margaret SO 2) Smith, Hannah JR
3) Martin, Noelle JR 4) Johnson, Payton JR
27.36 26.62 27.06 27.50
3 FLOR-FL C 1:50.22 2
1) Lago, Jenny M JR 2) Drab, Carolyn E SR
3) Epley, Rebekah N FR 4) Woodward, Lindsay A JR
28.03 27.49 27.83 26.87
4 MICH-MI C 1:52.82
1) Mueller, Justine SR 2) Jaeger, Melissa SR
3) Pedley, Brett FR 4) Brunemann, Emily JR
28.17 27.61 28.96 28.08
5 MICH-MI B x1:53.23
1) Cole, Leigh SO 2) Tyler, Claire SO
3) Nosal, Catherine SO 4) Godfrey, Mary Grace SO
28.17 28.35 28.31 28.40
6 MICH-MI D x1:58.00
1) Hanson, Emily SO 2) Christy, Emily SO
3) Uhlig, Michelle SR 4) Smith, Katie SR
29.40 30.90 28.76 28.94
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UM-MI A 1:35.56 11
1) Brady, Chris D FR 2) Savulich, Bobby T JR
3) Dauw, Curtis M JR 4) Vanderkaay, Alex R SR
24.10 23.30 24.06 24.10
2 FLOR-FL A 1:35.70 4
1) Penniman, Daniel L SR 2) Fraser, Shaune D SO
3) Ally, Bradley K JR 4) Hughes, Tim H SR
24.26 23.71 24.18 23.55
3 UM-MI B 1:37.94 2
1) Martone, Jamie A JR 2) Houchin, Charlie G SO
3) Barba, Sal G JR 4) Spann, Scott W SO
24.72 23.35 24.78 25.09
4 FLOR-FL B 1:38.43
1) Tullius, Rexford C JR 2) Storie, Logan W FR
3) Norton, Matthew J FR 4) Johnson, Grant S SR
25.13 24.27 25.03 24.00
5 UM-MI C x1:39.39
1) Kennedy, Neal H FR 2) Mandel, Alon SO
3) Ridgeway, James M FR 4) Miller, Jared J FR
24.95 24.91 24.69 24.84
Event 3 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Burckle, Caroline S SR FLOR-FL 4:16.95 9
30.29 32.32 33.05 33.06
31.87 32.19 32.56 31.61
 
2 Guenthner, Laurabeth JR FLOR-FL 4:19.42 7
30.93 32.55 32.95 32.57
32.93 32.63 33.13 31.73
3 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI 4:20.08 6
30.37 32.89 32.78 33.27
32.84 33.03 32.77 32.13
4 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL 4:26.69 5
31.24 33.34 33.56 33.72
33.49 34.42 35.98 30.94
5 Larson, Kim S SR FLOR-FL 4:27.70 4
31.22 33.61 33.92 34.00
33.91 34.07 33.91 33.06
6 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL x4:28.45
31.61 34.15 33.95 34.27
33.76 34.29 33.54 32.88
7 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI 4:28.99 3
31.69 34.00 33.44 34.53
33.78 34.78 33.91 32.86
8 Sykes, Sarah A FR FLOR-FL x4:29.08
32.06 34.17 33.98 34.21
34.17 34.14 33.57 32.78
9 Goldson, Elizabeth C SO FLOR-FL x4:29.33
32.21 33.16 34.55 33.89
34.39 34.04 34.18 32.91
10 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL x4:32.92
32.00 33.70 34.53 34.16
34.78 34.68 35.03 34.04
11 Woodward, Lindsay A JR FLOR-FL x4:37.12
31.75 34.30 35.01 34.77
35.40 35.44 35.95 34.50
12 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 4:38.60 2
32.53 34.96 35.65 35.05
35.63 35.38 35.36 34.04
13 Godfrey, Mary Grace SO MICH-MI 4:40.23 1
32.33 34.74 34.96 35.67
35.31 35.63 35.83 35.76
14 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI x4:40.72
33.12 34.80 35.95 35.39
35.86 35.30 35.71 34.59
15 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI x4:42.36
32.49 35.55 35.72 35.92
35.34 36.08 35.74 35.52
16 Cole, Leigh SO MICH-MI x4:49.22
32.75 35.98 36.78 37.57
36.66 37.39 36.96 35.13
17 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x4:49.52
32.63 35.96 36.67 37.00
36.89 37.36 37.09 35.92
18 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI x4:51.53
32.89 35.62 36.81 37.67
36.99 37.36 37.25 36.94
19 Martin, Noelle JR MICH-MI x4:58.56
33.71 37.31 38.10 37.84
38.28 38.24 38.59 36.49
 
(Event 3 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
--- Parker, Madison S FR FLOR-FL X4:29.10
32.07 33.41 34.11 33.96
34.33 34.35 34.47 32.40
--- Ball, Katherine E SR FLOR-FL X4:33.99
32.03 33.61 34.48 34.59
35.00 34.80 34.68 34.80
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X4:37.28
32.02 33.55 34.39 34.91
35.49 35.48 36.13 35.31
Event 4 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Work, Tobias T SR FLOR-FL 3:58.19 9
27.85 30.51 30.29 30.59
29.86 30.04 29.66 29.39
2 Patton, Matt E JR UM-MI 3:58.65 7
27.76 30.61 30.55 30.53
30.01 30.07 29.80 29.32
3 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 4:01.37 6
28.11 31.00 30.81 30.73
30.34 30.51 30.08 29.79
4 Houchin, Charlie G SO UM-MI 4:02.56 5
28.04 30.38 31.30 30.49
30.27 29.98
5 Storie, Logan W FR FLOR-FL 4:02.87 4
28.15 30.76 30.57 30.95
30.58 30.81 20.28 40.77
6 McLarty, Dustin F SR FLOR-FL 4:03.19 3
28.28 30.76 30.82 31.17
31.23 30.84 31.05 29.04
7 Rudolf, Roland SO FLOR-FL 4:03.29 2
28.49 31.02 30.96 31.08
30.76 31.27 30.59 29.12
8 Sprang, Christian B JR UM-MI 4:05.88 1
28.53 30.91 30.67 31.35
30.81 31.65 30.90 31.06
9 DeJong, Adam J SO UM-MI x4:06.31
28.87 30.72 31.39 31.39
31.35 31.43 31.05 30.11
10 Schultz, Andre SO UM-MI x4:07.54
28.20 30.99 31.72 31.25
31.11 31.98 31.64 30.65
11 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL x4:07.87
28.31 31.07 31.47 31.39
31.44 31.51 31.74 30.94
12 Crete, Christopher R SO FLOR-FL x4:09.86
29.84 31.90 32.51 32.01
31.27 31.87 30.70 29.76
13 Vanderkaay, Alex R SR UM-MI x4:10.11
28.75 31.30 31.35 31.68
31.58 31.98 32.16 31.31
 
14 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL x4:12.29
28.94 32.27 33.20 32.49
31.88 33.26 30.79 29.46
15 Barba, Sal G JR UM-MI x4:13.72
28.74 31.09 32.01 32.67
31.94 33.07 32.40 31.80
16 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL x4:13.87
28.99 31.25 31.95 32.52
32.42 32.88 32.67 31.19
17 Austermann, Johnny F SR UM-MI x4:15.42
28.69 30.96 31.80 31.65
32.28 32.74 33.74 33.56
18 Wahl, Tony N FR UM-MI x4:15.55
28.83 31.51 31.76 32.37
32.67 33.27 32.92 32.22
19 Pedraza, Yoelvis FR FLOR-FL x4:16.40
29.53 31.75 32.21 32.62
32.91 33.12 32.71 31.55
20 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x4:18.10
28.50 30.75 32.22 32.28
33.19 33.38 34.39 33.39
21 Johnson, Grant S SR FLOR-FL x4:18.66
29.53 32.11 33.50 32.50
33.12 32.48 33.75 31.67
--- Shrestha, Eric G JR FLOR-FL X4:12.40
29.60 32.23 32.00
30.55
--- Martin, Alexander S FR FLOR-FL X4:15.76
28.91 31.82 32.61 32.62
32.85 32.96 32.23 31.76
Event 5 Women 200 LC Meter IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 2:22.70 9
30.08 36.89 42.44 33.29
2 Nedrud, Stacy M SO FLOR-FL 2:24.94 7
31.80 36.91 43.45 32.78
3 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 2:25.89 6
31.39 35.30 44.80 34.40
4 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 2:26.59 5
31.72 40.72 41.28 32.87
5 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI 2:26.68 4
30.97 37.82 44.04 33.85
6 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL 2:27.78 3
30.69 37.04 45.65 34.40
7 Hartley, Amanda B SR FLOR-FL 2:28.63 2
31.52 42.61 40.07 34.43
8 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x2:30.30
33.32 39.55 43.68 33.75
9 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI x2:30.60
31.96 38.94 43.41 36.29
10 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI x2:34.10
32.03 38.64 46.58 36.85
11 Gunter, Denise C FR FLOR-FL 2:36.20 1
34.60 40.07 45.46 36.07
 
(Event 5 Women 200 LC Meter IM)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
12 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI x2:36.25
34.31 40.44 44.96 36.54
--- Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL X2:29.83
31.88 38.87 45.71 33.37
--- Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI X2:31.96
32.31 40.69 44.86 34.10
--- Lago, Jenny M JR FLOR-FL X2:32.85
32.48 38.98 47.38 34.01
Event 6 Men 200 LC Meter IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL 2:08.26 9
27.95 33.24 37.38 29.69
2 Vanderkaay, Alex R SR UM-MI 2:08.34 7
27.64 34.23 36.92 29.55
3 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 2:08.52 6
27.83 31.50 39.98 29.21
4 Pinzon, Omar A SO FLOR-FL 2:08.55 5
28.16 31.55 38.58 30.26
5 Schultz, Andre SO UM-MI 2:08.78 4
28.74 33.18 38.18 28.68
6 Grenda, Dane R SR UM-MI 2:09.62 3
27.31 33.30 37.51 31.50
7 Burckle, Clark C SO FLOR-FL 2:09.66 2
28.01 33.30 37.40 30.95
8 Walsh, James B SR FLOR-FL 2:11.62 1
27.41 33.17 40.58 30.46
9 Kennedy, Neal H FR UM-MI x2:11.70
27.61 34.14 38.83 31.12
10 Ridgeway, James M FR UM-MI x2:12.45
28.89 33.49 39.40 30.67
11 Mandel, Alon SO UM-MI x2:13.10
27.76 34.24 40.11 30.99
12 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL x2:13.75
27.80 34.00 41.49 30.46
13 Miller, Jared J FR UM-MI x2:14.17
28.61 36.95 38.15 30.46
14 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI x2:14.36
27.78 34.88 40.42 31.28
15 Deery, Kyle B SR FLOR-FL x2:14.40
29.61 35.75 38.21 30.83
16 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL x2:14.54
28.73 34.17 39.80 31.84
17 Thompson, Scott D JR FLOR-FL x2:14.87
28.71 34.06 40.66 31.44
18 Weinberg, Shaun P SO UM-MI x2:15.01
29.01 32.80 41.02 32.18
19 Spann, Scott W SO UM-MI x2:15.50
29.02 35.82 37.43 33.23
20 Stroman, Skylar Z SO FLOR-FL x2:15.64
28.73 35.02 40.59 31.30
21 Wensman, Sam J FR UM-MI x2:17.23
29.00 37.13 38.59 32.51
 
22 Burtch, Grant M SR UM-MI x2:20.24
30.65 37.45 38.51 33.63
--- Walsh, Robert A FR FLOR-FL X2:14.62
29.09 34.51 39.30 31.72
--- Sundin, Konstantin FR FLOR-FL X2:15.69
28.13 33.91 41.23 32.42
--- Brinker, Jarrod A FR FLOR-FL X2:18.86
29.85 36.27 40.83 31.91
Event 7 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Napier, Stephanie L SO FLOR-FL 27.10 9
2 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL 27.19 7
3 Burckle, Caroline S SR FLOR-FL 27.20 6
4 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 27.38 5
5 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 27.42 4
6 Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR FLOR-FL 27.67 3
7 Healy, Colleen E SR FLOR-FL x27.70
8 Martin, Noelle JR MICH-MI 27.96 2
9 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL x28.24
10 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL x28.30
11 Lago, Julianne FR FLOR-FL x28.40
12 Cole, Leigh SO MICH-MI 28.47 1
13 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL x28.66
14 Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI x28.96
15 Drab, Carolyn E SR FLOR-FL x29.15
16 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI x29.26
17 Hartley, Amanda B SR FLOR-FL x29.28
18 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI x29.35
19 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI x29.53
20 Godfrey, Mary Grace SO MICH-MI x29.54
21 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI x29.73
22 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI x29.79
22 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x29.79
24 Gunter, Denise C FR FLOR-FL x30.06
25 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI x32.09
26 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI x32.67
27 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI x34.67
28 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI x36.31
29 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x37.33
--- Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL X28.53
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X29.25
Event 8 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Brady, Chris D FR UM-MI 24.04 9
2 Savulich, Bobby T JR UM-MI 24.21 7
3 Martone, Jamie A JR UM-MI 24.31 6
4 Hughes, Tim H SR FLOR-FL 24.32 5
5 Smith, James O JR FLOR-FL 24.53 4
6 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL 24.55 3
7 Penniman, Daniel L SR FLOR-FL 24.66 2
8 Houchin, Charlie G SO UM-MI 24.83 1
9 Johnson, Grant S SR FLOR-FL x24.95
10 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI x25.21
 
(Event 8 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
11 Storie, Logan W FR FLOR-FL x25.22
12 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL x25.64
13 DeJong, Adam J SO UM-MI x25.71
14 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL x25.72
15 Barba, Sal G JR UM-MI x25.76
16 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL x25.78
17 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x25.88
18 Wahl, Tony N FR UM-MI x26.22
--- Fraser, Brett M FR FLOR-FL X24.96
--- Yuan, Michael J FR FLOR-FL X26.22
--- Martin, Alexander S FR FLOR-FL X26.33
Event 9 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 FLOR-FL A 4:19.82 11
1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR 2) Burckle, Caroline S SR
3) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO 4) Napier, Stephanie L SO
31.26 1:05.30 33.24 1:11.97
29.39 1:03.81 58.74
2 FLOR-FL B 4:25.31 4
1) Nedrud, Stacy M SO 2) Hartley, Amanda B SR
3) Healy, Colleen E SR 4) Peterson, Sarah M SO
32.55 1:08.27 33.85 1:14.07
29.17 1:03.29 28.24 59.68
3 MICH-MI A 4:26.77 2
1) Smith, Hannah JR 2) Mueller, Justine SR
3) Jaeger, Melissa SR 4) Kelly, Margaret SO
32.61 1:06.67 36.04 1:26.95
19.66 54.09 28.45 59.06
4 FLOR-FL C x4:35.00
1) Mialka, Monika FR 2) Gunter, Denise C FR
3) Woodward, Lindsay A JR 4) Lopez, Coral R SO
35.76 1:12.66 35.71 1:17.46
30.20 1:04.01 29.19 1:00.87
5 MICH-MI B 4:35.84
1) Smith, Katie SR 2) Silva, Valeria SR
3) Johnson, Payton JR 4) Martin, Noelle JR
33.68 1:09.71 35.94 1:18.79
30.03 1:05.96 28.60 1:01.38
6 FLOR-FL D x4:37.61
1) Epley, Rebekah N FR 2) Drab, Carolyn E SR
3) Lago, Jenny M JR 4) Ballatore, Jenne A SO
34.29 1:10.49 38.56 1:21.45
30.95 1:06.22 28.48 59.45
7 MICH-MI C x4:42.02
1) Pedley, Brett FR 2) McLaughlin, Ashley SR
3) Christy, Emily SO 4) Cole, Leigh SO
35.90 1:12.72 37.37 1:19.97
32.23 1:07.73 29.41 1:01.60
 
8 MICH-MI D x4:44.03
1) Nosal, Catherine SO 2) Uhlig, Michelle SR
3) Godfrey, Mary Grace SO 4) Tyler, Claire SO
36.09
25.41 1:08.47 23.68 55.88
Event 10 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UM-MI A 3:50.36 11
1) Patton, Matt E JR 2) Spann, Scott W SO
3) Brady, Chris D FR 4) Savulich, Bobby T JR
29.17 59.34 30.24 1:04.66
25.10 54.92 24.56 51.44
2 FLOR-FL A 3:52.79 4
1) Rudolf, Roland SO 2) Burckle, Clark C SO
3) Fraser, Shaune D SO 4) Penniman, Daniel L SR
29.00 59.26 30.59 1:05.32
25.88 55.59 24.39 52.62
3 FLOR-FL C 3:55.31 2
1) Tullius, Rexford C JR 2) Deery, Kyle B SR
3) Walsh, James B SR 4) Johnson, Grant S SR
28.70 59.22 30.20 1:06.84
17.40 56.14 25.64 53.11
4 UM-MI B 3:56.12
1) Mandel, Alon SO 2) Ridgeway, James M FR
3) Dauw, Curtis M JR 4) Houchin, Charlie G SO
29.30 1:00.23 30.83 1:07.59
25.76 56.20 24.60 52.10
5 FLOR-FL B x3:56.46
1) Pinzon, Omar A SO 2) Ally, Bradley K JR
3) Hughes, Tim H SR 4) Smith, James O JR
29.25 59.78 30.60 1:06.32
26.00 56.44 25.64 53.92
6 UM-MI D x4:04.53
29.98 1:02.71 31.63 1:08.86
26.23 57.87 25.61 55.09
7 UM-MI C x4:04.55
1) Kennedy, Neal H FR 2) Wensman, Sam J FR
3) Wahl, Tony N FR 4) Martone, Jamie A JR
30.33 1:02.45 32.22 1:08.89
26.85 58.65 26.02 54.56
--- FLOR-FL D X4:09.80
1) Sundin, Konstantin FR 2) Joyce, Michael P FR
3) Stroman, Skylar Z SO 4) Fraser, Brett M FR
30.52 1:02.37 33.88 1:11.41
28.51 1:01.48 26.24 54.54
Event 11 Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 FLOR-FL A 2:00.17 11
1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR 2) Burckle, Caroline S SR
3) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO 4) Napier, Stephanie L SO
30.19 33.07 28.90 28.01
 
(Event 11 Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
 
2 MICH-MI A 2:01.11 4
1) Kelly, Margaret SO 2) Mueller, Justine SR
3) Johnson, Payton JR 4) Smith, Hannah JR
31.77 34.11 28.80 26.43
3 MICH-MI B 2:02.75 2
1) Smith, Katie SR 2) Silva, Valeria SR
3) Jaeger, Melissa SR 4) Martin, Noelle JR
32.71 33.75 28.72 27.57
4 FLOR-FL B 2:04.04
1) Peterson, Sarah M SO 2) Hartley, Amanda B SR
3) Healy, Colleen E SR 4) Lago, Julianne FR
33.52 34.13 28.30 28.09
5 FLOR-FL C x2:04.89
1) Lago, Jenny M JR 2) Drab, Carolyn E SR
3) Epley, Rebekah N FR 4) Woodward, Lindsay A JR
32.51 35.37 29.80 27.21
6 MICH-MI C x2:08.50
1) Pedley, Brett FR 2) McLaughlin, Ashley SR
3) Christy, Emily SO 4) Cole, Leigh SO
33.93 35.51 31.43 27.63
7 MICH-MI D x2:10.20
1) Nosal, Catherine SO 2) Uhlig, Michelle SR
3) Godfrey, Mary Grace SO 4) Tyler, Claire SO
34.95 37.28 29.47 28.50
Event 12 Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UM-MI A 1:45.96 11
28.17 29.70 24.63 23.46
2 FLOR-FL A 1:47.18 4
1) Tullius, Rexford C JR 2) Ally, Bradley K JR
3) Hughes, Tim H SR 4) Smith, James O JR
27.70 30.51 25.38 23.59
3 UM-MI B 1:47.80 2
27.83 30.55 25.38 24.04
4 UM-MI C x1:50.69
29.38 30.84 26.06 24.41
5 FLOR-FL C 1:50.80
1) Stroman, Skylar Z SO 2) Deery, Kyle B SR
3) Walsh, James B SR 4) Norton, Matthew J FR
29.25 30.66 26.11 24.78
6 FLOR-FL D x1:52.87
1) Sundin, Konstantin FR 2) Pedraza, Yoelvis FR
3) Fraser, Brett M FR 4) Coan, Kyle S SO
29.07 31.80 26.98 25.02
--- FLOR-FL B DQ
1) Pinzon, Omar A SO 2) Burckle, Clark C SO
3) Fraser, Shaune D SO 4) Penniman, Daniel L SR
27.37 30.54 25.26
 
Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 4:57.87 9
31.71 36.08 39.32 38.55
40.49 41.89 35.52 34.31
2 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 5:02.37 7
31.56 36.85 39.67 38.34
43.81 43.77 35.49 32.88
3 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI 5:02.56 6
32.71 36.12 39.75 39.61
44.20 44.07 33.24 32.86
4 Nedrud, Stacy M SO FLOR-FL 5:06.26 5
32.38 37.03 38.16 37.79
46.02 45.67 35.71 33.50
5 Sykes, Sarah A FR FLOR-FL 5:14.05 4
32.43 36.79 43.29 40.52
45.95 45.98 35.44 33.65
6 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI 5:14.97 3
34.13 38.26 41.20 39.71
46.77 45.94 35.61 33.35
7 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x5:17.28
34.13 39.88 41.72 41.67
44.76 44.56 36.27 34.29
8 Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI x5:19.12
33.26 38.47 41.89 40.96
46.08 46.56 36.58 35.32
9 Hartley, Amanda B SR FLOR-FL 5:20.61 2
34.09 37.47 45.33 42.96
42.68 43.25 38.08 36.75
10 Gunter, Denise C FR FLOR-FL 5:23.85 1
35.24 41.39 41.20 41.29
44.63 46.02 37.33 36.75
11 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI x5:32.04
33.44 37.74 42.14 41.82
49.39 49.38 39.59 38.54
Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 4:28.92 9
28.38 32.22 32.89 32.30
40.98 41.43 31.17 29.55
2 McLarty, Dustin F SR FLOR-FL 4:29.22 7
28.66 32.22 34.62 34.10
39.19 39.46 31.72 29.25
3 Vanderkaay, Alex R SR UM-MI 4:34.33 6
28.40 32.62 35.28 34.28
39.37 40.66 32.56 31.16
4 Burckle, Clark C SO FLOR-FL 4:35.26 5
29.48 32.95 36.47 35.85
38.31 38.51 33.55 30.14
5 Work, Tobias T SR FLOR-FL 4:35.48 4
29.50 32.79 36.14 34.22
42.04 41.09 30.52 29.18
 
(Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
6 Schultz, Andre SO UM-MI 4:35.80 3
29.43 34.41 35.15 34.83
40.34 40.66 31.02 29.96
7 Grenda, Dane R SR UM-MI 4:36.23 2
29.43 32.97 36.45 34.76
39.86 39.80 33.02 29.94
8 Miller, Jared J FR UM-MI x4:39.72
29.83 33.39 38.30 35.96
39.39 39.68 32.47 30.70
9 Pedraza, Yoelvis FR FLOR-FL 4:43.27 1
30.19 35.50 36.62 36.05
41.15 41.20 33.33 29.23
10 Storie, Logan W FR FLOR-FL x4:44.19
29.69 34.11 36.44 35.11
43.10 43.46 31.33 30.95
11 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL x4:44.50
30.27 34.24 37.12 35.40
42.53 41.44 33.16 30.34
12 Kennedy, Neal H FR UM-MI x4:45.37
29.20 1:06.65 5.43 35.62
41.08 42.01 33.09 32.29
13 Weinberg, Shaun P SO UM-MI x4:46.52
29.87 34.41 36.09 36.31
41.19 42.74 33.42 32.49
14 Deery, Kyle B SR FLOR-FL x4:46.54
30.36 35.66 38.06 37.75
39.81 39.92 33.86 31.12
15 Stroman, Skylar Z SO FLOR-FL x4:49.37
31.50 35.55 38.18 36.76
41.84 41.54 32.82 31.18
16 Thompson, Scott D JR FLOR-FL x4:51.95
30.17 34.00 37.46 35.74
43.91 42.87 34.59 33.21
--- Shrestha, Eric G JR FLOR-FL X4:44.37
29.99 32.87 36.91 36.39
43.11 43.48 31.93 29.69
--- Martin, Alexander S FR FLOR-FL X4:50.27
30.36 35.12 36.84 35.59
42.80 43.23 33.65 32.68
--- Walsh, Robert A FR FLOR-FL X4:53.02
31.38 36.39 37.59 37.74
41.22 42.29 33.22 33.19
--- Brinker, Jarrod A FR FLOR-FL X5:05.67
32.10 37.47 38.57 38.79
44.34 45.83 34.44 34.13
Event 15 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 1:04.27 9
30.42 33.85
2 Lago, Julianne FR FLOR-FL 1:04.29 7
30.76 33.53
 
3 Healy, Colleen E SR FLOR-FL 1:04.50 6
30.47 34.03
4 Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR FLOR-FL 1:04.64 5
30.27 34.37
5 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI 1:04.66 4
30.37 34.29
6 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI 1:04.89 3
30.58 34.31
7 Sykes, Sarah A FR FLOR-FL 1:05.01 2
30.90 34.11
8 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL x1:05.07
30.55 34.52
9 Woodward, Lindsay A JR FLOR-FL x1:05.08
30.37 34.71
10 Napier, Stephanie L SO FLOR-FL x1:06.42
30.76 35.66
11 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL x1:06.64
30.91 35.73
12 Godfrey, Mary Grace SO MICH-MI 1:08.22 1
31.54 36.68
13 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI x1:08.35
32.42 35.93
14 Martin, Noelle JR MICH-MI x1:08.49
31.58 36.91
15 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL x1:09.11
32.51 36.60
16 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI x1:12.67
33.12 39.55
--- Lago, Jenny M JR FLOR-FL X1:05.65
30.98 34.67
Event 16 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Brady, Chris D FR UM-MI 55.26 9
25.84 29.42
2 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL 56.13 7
26.76 29.37
3 Hughes, Tim H SR FLOR-FL 57.18 6
26.80 30.38
4 Pinzon, Omar A SO FLOR-FL 57.35 5
26.89 30.46
5 Walsh, James B SR FLOR-FL 57.42 4
27.21 30.21
6 Mandel, Alon SO UM-MI 57.67 3
26.85 30.82
7 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI 57.85 2
26.99 30.86
8 Penniman, Daniel L SR FLOR-FL x58.19
27.06 31.13
9 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL x58.40
27.58 30.82
10 Sprang, Christian B JR UM-MI 59.45 1
28.01 31.44
11 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL x59.91
28.08 31.83
 
(Event 16 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
12 Wahl, Tony N FR UM-MI x1:00.20
28.03 32.17
13 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL x1:00.46
27.75 32.71
--- Yuan, Michael J FR FLOR-FL X1:02.17
28.59 33.58
Event 17 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Burckle, Caroline S SR FLOR-FL 2:04.99 9
29.64 31.26 32.07 32.02
2 Guenthner, Laurabeth JR FLOR-FL 2:07.74 7
30.76 32.18 32.85 31.95
3 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 2:08.86 6
30.92 32.72 32.69 32.53
4 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL 2:09.16 5
30.73 33.37 33.00 32.06
5 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL 2:09.28 4
30.30 31.94 33.89 33.15
6 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI 2:09.39 3
30.74 33.10 33.21 32.34
7 Goldson, Elizabeth C SO FLOR-FL x2:09.51
30.85 32.77 33.07 32.82
8 Napier, Stephanie L SO FLOR-FL x2:10.65
31.37 32.33 34.13 32.82
9 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI 2:11.72 2
31.29 33.48 33.62 33.33
10 Larson, Kim S SR FLOR-FL x2:12.15
30.63 33.60 33.55 34.37
11 Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI 2:12.68 1
32.11 33.98 35.22 31.37
12 Woodward, Lindsay A JR FLOR-FL x2:13.05
31.18 34.32 34.23 33.32
13 Godfrey, Mary Grace SO MICH-MI x2:13.14
31.95 33.66 33.88 33.65
14 Cole, Leigh SO MICH-MI x2:15.86
31.82 34.26 35.79 33.99
15 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI x2:16.63
32.82 34.59 35.23 33.99
16 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x2:16.84
32.14 34.20 35.49 35.01
17 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI x2:16.91
32.24 34.53 35.49 34.65
18 Martin, Noelle JR MICH-MI x2:17.70
31.72 34.66 35.61 35.71
--- Parker, Madison S FR FLOR-FL X2:11.01
31.05 33.30 33.75 32.91
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X2:11.69
30.95 32.58 34.30 33.86
--- Ball, Katherine E SR FLOR-FL X2:12.14
31.05 33.54 33.43 34.12
--- Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL X2:12.51
31.52 33.48 34.68 32.83
 
Event 18 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Savulich, Bobby T JR UM-MI 1:55.01 9
27.09 29.69 30.15 28.08
2 Work, Tobias T SR FLOR-FL 1:55.09 7
28.05 29.30 29.32 28.42
3 Patton, Matt E JR UM-MI 1:55.11 6
27.58 29.04 29.75 28.74
4 Houchin, Charlie G SO UM-MI 1:55.20 5
27.22 29.32 29.69 28.97
5 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL 1:55.31 4
27.23 29.50 30.10 28.48
6 Rudolf, Roland SO FLOR-FL 1:56.30 3
27.38 29.61 30.17 29.14
7 Barba, Sal G JR UM-MI 1:56.99 2
27.79 29.15 30.31 29.74
8 DeJong, Adam J SO UM-MI x1:57.13
27.90 29.32 29.83 30.08
9 Schultz, Andre SO UM-MI x1:57.95
27.81 29.91 30.53 29.70
10 Hughes, Tim H SR FLOR-FL 1:58.75 1
28.94 30.85 30.03 28.93
11 Crete, Christopher R SO FLOR-FL x1:58.96
29.17 30.11 30.62 29.06
12 Storie, Logan W FR FLOR-FL x1:59.58
28.23 29.91 30.90 30.54
13 Austermann, Johnny F SR UM-MI x1:59.65
27.36 29.51 30.20 32.58
14 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x1:59.97
27.91 30.36 30.45 31.25
15 Smith, James O JR FLOR-FL x2:00.85
26.85 30.39 31.95 31.66
16 Johnson, Grant S SR FLOR-FL x2:01.06
28.32 30.50 31.33 30.91
17 Walsh, James B SR FLOR-FL x2:01.90
28.80 31.22 31.01 30.87
18 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL x2:02.03
28.40 31.31 30.91 31.41
19 Martone, Jamie A JR UM-MI x2:02.54
28.22 31.22 31.79 31.31
20 Sprang, Christian B JR UM-MI x2:02.72
28.80 31.03 31.58 31.31
21 McLarty, Dustin F SR FLOR-FL x2:03.45
29.06 31.46 31.80 31.13
22 Thompson, Scott D JR FLOR-FL x2:04.01
29.43 31.02 31.86 31.70
23 Penniman, Daniel L SR FLOR-FL x2:05.35
28.19 31.19 33.11 32.86
--- Fraser, Brett M FR FLOR-FL X2:01.12
28.57 29.92 29.88 32.75
--- Shrestha, Eric G JR FLOR-FL X2:01.88
29.88 31.14 31.17 29.69
--- Martin, Alexander S FR FLOR-FL X2:02.03
28.33 31.16 31.71 30.83
 
(Event 18 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
--- Sundin, Konstantin FR FLOR-FL X2:02.23
28.67 31.06 31.45 31.05
Event 19 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Burckle, Caroline S SR FLOR-FL 1:13.99 9
35.31 38.68
2 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 1:14.40 7
35.13 39.27
3 Hartley, Amanda B SR FLOR-FL 1:15.05 6
35.30 39.75
4 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI 1:16.81 5
37.19 39.62
5 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI 1:18.36 4
37.23 41.13
6 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI 1:19.13 3
37.24 41.89
7 Gunter, Denise C FR FLOR-FL 1:20.20 2
37.52 42.68
8 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x1:21.20
39.69 41.51
9 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL 1:21.85 1
38.50 43.35
10 Drab, Carolyn E SR FLOR-FL x1:22.04
37.60 44.44
--- Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL X1:24.41
40.01 44.40
Event 20 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Spann, Scott W SO UM-MI 1:05.64 9
31.27 34.37
2 Burckle, Clark C SO FLOR-FL 1:07.03 7
32.22 34.81
3 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL 1:07.36 6
32.06 35.30
4 Burtch, Grant M SR UM-MI 1:08.18 5
32.28 35.90
5 Miller, Jared J FR UM-MI 1:08.78 4
32.13 36.65
6 Deery, Kyle B SR FLOR-FL 1:08.92 3
32.01 36.91
7 Ridgeway, James M FR UM-MI 1:08.99 2
32.51 36.48
8 Wensman, Sam J FR UM-MI x1:09.14
32.00 37.14
9 Pedraza, Yoelvis FR FLOR-FL 1:14.31 1
34.67 39.64
--- Brinker, Jarrod A FR FLOR-FL X1:16.40
35.57 40.83
 
Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR FLOR-FL 1:05.26 9
31.24 34.02
2 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 1:06.20 7
32.51 33.69
3 Retrum, Carmen L SR FLOR-FL 1:06.43 6
32.12 34.31
4 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI 1:08.96 5
33.38 35.58
5 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL 1:09.04 4
33.94 35.10
6 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI 1:09.73 3
33.62 36.11
7 Healy, Colleen E SR FLOR-FL 1:09.76 2
34.01 35.75
8 Lago, Julianne FR FLOR-FL x1:09.88
35.11 34.77
9 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL x1:10.20
34.43 35.77
10 Nedrud, Stacy M SO FLOR-FL x1:10.26
34.25 36.01
11 Cole, Leigh SO MICH-MI 1:10.39 1
33.95 36.44
12 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI x1:11.20
34.48 36.72
13 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x1:11.96
35.10 36.86
14 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI x1:14.19
36.29 37.90
--- Smith, Kelsey A JR FLOR-FL X1:06.78
32.40 34.38
--- Lago, Jenny M JR FLOR-FL X1:08.67
33.68 34.99
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X1:10.44
34.26 36.18
Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Pinzon, Omar A SO FLOR-FL 58.37 9
28.76 29.61
2 Rudolf, Roland SO FLOR-FL 58.54 7
28.61 29.93
3 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL 58.64 6
28.91 29.73
4 Mandel, Alon SO UM-MI 59.45 5
29.47 29.98
5 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 1:00.41 4
29.96 30.45
6 Brady, Chris D FR UM-MI 1:00.70 3
29.99 30.71
7 Patton, Matt E JR UM-MI 1:00.95 2
29.72 31.23
 
(Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
8 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI x1:01.51
30.18 31.33
9 Grenda, Dane R SR UM-MI x1:01.76
30.06 31.70
10 Stroman, Skylar Z SO FLOR-FL 1:01.85 1
30.64 31.21
11 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x1:02.42
29.94 32.48
12 Johnson, Grant S SR FLOR-FL x1:02.58
30.78 31.80
13 Kennedy, Neal H FR UM-MI x1:02.62
30.81 31.81
14 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL x1:02.89
30.94 31.95
15 Weinberg, Shaun P SO UM-MI x1:03.52
30.83 32.69
--- Fraser, Brett M FR FLOR-FL X1:01.26
29.87 31.39
--- Sundin, Konstantin FR FLOR-FL X1:01.52
30.06 31.46
--- Yuan, Michael J FR FLOR-FL X1:04.59
31.29 33.30
--- Walsh, Robert A FR FLOR-FL X1:05.56
32.07 33.49
Event 23 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 FLOR-FL A 8:33.28 11
1) Guenthner, Laurabeth JR 2) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO
3) Burckle, Caroline S SR 4) Ballatore, Jenne A SO
30.59 1:02.99 1:35.61 2:07.55
29.76 1:02.51 1:36.28 2:09.46
29.64 1:01.28 1:34.24 2:06.96
29.88 1:02.69 1:36.59 2:09.31
2 MICH-MI A 8:39.07 4
1) Kelly, Margaret SO 2) Smith, Hannah JR
3) Brunemann, Emily JR 4) Hanson, Emily SO
31.48 1:04.78 1:38.85 2:11.62
30.14 1:03.22 1:36.86 2:10.05
29.30 1:01.38 1:34.46 2:06.72
30.78 1:04.06 1:38.01 2:10.68
3 MICH-MI B 9:01.32 2
1) Jaeger, Melissa SR 2) Johnson, Payton JR
3) Tyler, Claire SO 4) Nosal, Catherine SO
32.01 1:06.08 1:39.94 2:13.11
30.79 1:04.83 1:38.91
1:06.90 1:42.34 2:17.65
 
4 MICH-MI C x9:04.14
1) Martin, Noelle JR 2) Christy, Emily SO
3) Godfrey, Mary Grace SO 4) Mueller, Justine SR
32.56 1:07.61 1:43.39 2:18.29
32.98 1:07.98 1:43.19 2:17.21
31.04 1:05.51 1:40.81 2:14.97
31.52 1:06.61 1:41.15 2:13.67
5 MICH-MI D x9:18.51
1) Cole, Leigh SO 2) Uhlig, Michelle SR
3) Smith, Katie SR 4) Pedley, Brett FR
32.11 1:07.03 1:42.53 2:16.74
32.36 1:09.10 1:46.12 2:22.14
33.27 1:09.53 1:46.17 2:21.82
31.35 1:06.47 1:42.14 2:17.81
--- FLOR-FL C DQ
1) Sykes, Sarah A FR 2) Larson, Kim S SR
3) Peterson, Sarah M SO 4) Goldson, Elizabeth C SO
31.45 1:04.25 1:37.26 2:09.09
30.85 1:04.01 1:37.92 2:11.58
30.45 1:02.62 1:36.20 2:08.89
29.89 1:02.56 1:36.10
Event 24 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UM-MI A 7:43.15 11
1) Savulich, Bobby T JR 2) Houchin, Charlie G SO
3) Barba, Sal G JR 4) Vanderkaay, Alex R SR
26.98 56.34 1:26.78 1:55.45
26.53 55.43 1:25.09 1:54.45
27.47 57.50 1:27.87 1:57.69
26.26 55.51 1:25.87 1:55.56
2 UM-MI B 7:43.34 4
1) Schultz, Andre SO 2) DeJong, Adam J SO
3) Clary, Tyler T FR 4) Patton, Matt E JR
27.27 57.05 1:27.16 1:56.84
27.24 57.55 1:27.60 1:57.31
26.65 56.24 1:25.32 1:55.07
26.14 55.21 1:24.60 1:54.12
3 FLOR-FL A 7:46.05 2
1) Fraser, Shaune D SO 2) Rudolf, Roland SO
3) Ally, Bradley K JR 4) Work, Tobias T SR
26.84 56.55 1:27.05 1:55.61
26.47 56.15 1:26.88 1:58.16
26.81 56.75 1:26.90 1:57.81
25.97 54.56 1:24.01 1:54.47
4 UM-MI C x7:55.49
1) Sprang, Christian B JR 2) Miller, Jared J FR
3) Kennedy, Neal H FR 4) Austermann, Johnny F SR
28.45 58.58 1:29.49 1:59.29
28.56 59.09 1:29.65 1:59.62
27.18 56.72 1:27.69 1:57.72
27.81 57.83 1:28.84 1:58.86
 
(Event 24 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
 
5 FLOR-FL C 7:55.93
1) Pinzon, Omar A SO 2) Tullius, Rexford C JR
3) Burckle, Clark C SO 4) Shrestha, Eric G JR
27.69 57.40 1:28.29 1:58.58
26.79 57.47 1:29.08 1:58.82
27.51 57.77 1:29.00 1:59.48
28.41 58.69 1:28.98 1:59.05
6 FLOR-FL B x8:00.58
1) Storie, Logan W FR 2) Crete, Christopher R SO
3) Coan, Kyle S SO 4) Hughes, Peter J SO
27.40 57.54 1:28.83 1:59.56
27.94 58.22 1:28.46 1:58.17
26.57 56.88 1:29.03 2:01.34
27.98 59.72 1:30.44 2:01.51
7 FLOR-FL D x8:07.21
1) McLarty, Dustin F SR 2) Norton, Matthew J FR
3) Smith, James O JR 4) Penniman, Daniel L SR
27.73 57.21 1:28.18 1:57.85
27.88 58.63 1:31.38 2:02.65
28.09 58.04 1:30.00 2:01.06
27.70 58.68 1:32.51 2:05.65
Event 25 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI 16:47.47 9
31.20 33.62 33.83 34.13
33.93 34.01 33.75 33.92
33.79 33.75 33.42 33.63
33.68 33.68 33.63 33.65
33.53 33.59 33.63 33.69
33.69 33.72 33.46 33.51
33.57 33.64 33.65 33.60
30.68 35.89
2 Guenthner, Laurabeth JR FLOR-FL 16:51.21 7
31.93 33.31 34.34 33.75
34.02 33.86 34.09 33.70
33.97 33.75 33.96 33.71
34.00 33.54 34.06 33.44
33.96 33.56 33.99 33.50
34.08 33.43 34.09 33.54
34.17 33.44 34.15 33.52
34.01 32.34
3 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI 17:16.09 6
32.49 34.05 34.55 34.47
34.96 34.44 34.90 34.48
34.89 34.52 34.74 34.58
34.95 34.61 35.09 34.66
35.31 34.69 35.25 34.60
35.01 34.50 34.85 34.68
35.09 34.15 34.52 33.87
34.52 32.67
 
4 Larson, Kim S SR FLOR-FL 17:18.51 5
33.49 35.65 35.32 35.73
35.07 35.56 34.75 35.34
35.03 35.44 34.97 35.53
34.48 34.99 34.65 34.87
34.58 35.02 34.17 34.89
34.61 34.99 34.43 34.57
33.17 33.84 33.54 34.06
32.97 32.80
5 Goldson, Elizabeth C SO FLOR-FL 17:37.30 4
32.94 35.64 35.15 36.05
35.44 36.23 35.29 35.96
35.06 35.81 35.15 35.75
35.12 35.85 34.92 35.63
34.85 35.92 34.79 35.64
34.54 35.32 34.67 35.56
34.99 35.50 34.90 35.47
34.82 34.34
6 Sykes, Sarah A FR FLOR-FL 17:37.66 3
32.84 34.30 35.18 34.66
35.55 34.78 35.63 34.52
35.60 34.87 35.79 34.99
35.86 35.13 35.84 34.94
36.03 35.25 35.97 35.22
36.11 35.42 36.17 35.35
36.12 35.31 36.12 34.89
35.46 33.76
7 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI 18:25.67 2
33.43 35.58 36.97 36.52
37.31 36.52 37.30 36.63
37.36 36.32 37.55 36.31
37.19 36.38 37.40 36.46
37.53 36.65 37.46 36.62
37.66 36.83 37.70 37.04
37.72 37.17 37.83 37.19
37.26 35.78
--- Parker, Madison S FR FLOR-FL X17:37.99
32.17 34.40 34.39 35.11
34.86 35.02 34.80 35.53
35.41 35.57 35.57 35.73
35.52 36.42 35.65 35.70
35.95 35.49 36.16 36.33
35.20 35.37 35.55 35.93
35.35 35.67 35.56 35.58
35.14 32.86
 
Event 26 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Work, Tobias T SR FLOR-FL 15:47.44 9
29.23 31.73 31.90 31.74
31.78 31.62 31.87 31.30
31.83 31.13 31.65 31.47
31.83 31.34 31.85 31.28
31.89 31.34 32.14 31.65
32.17 31.76 32.29 31.76
32.40 31.49 32.65 31.40
31.25 29.70
2 Patton, Matt E JR UM-MI 15:55.46 7
29.79 32.01 32.01 32.13
31.93 32.00 31.93 31.87
31.97 31.66 31.90 32.05
32.12 31.98 31.92 31.88
31.93 32.12 31.96 31.93
32.06 32.05 32.28 31.94
31.96 31.89 31.95 31.62
31.99 30.63
3 Storie, Logan W FR FLOR-FL 16:01.07 6
29.71 31.57 31.83 32.09
31.94 32.16 32.18 31.95
32.28 32.06 32.07 32.42
32.22 32.15 32.48 32.38
32.45 32.30 32.42 32.12
32.42 32.14 32.08 32.33
32.21 31.97 32.31 32.21
31.98 30.64
4 McLarty, Dustin F SR FLOR-FL 16:09.20 5
29.80 32.57 32.63 32.96
32.55 32.84 32.61 32.74
32.40 32.55 32.39 32.52
32.44 32.43 32.34 32.60
32.01 32.42 32.11 32.32
31.92 32.12 32.30 32.28
32.24 32.54 32.71 32.38
32.09 31.39
5 Pedraza, Yoelvis FR FLOR-FL 16:15.14 4
30.22 32.38 32.33 32.83
32.58 32.66 32.73 33.42
32.85 33.12 32.77 33.30
32.60 32.93 32.39 32.45
32.22 32.41 32.43 32.70
32.57 32.90 32.81 33.00
33.07 32.98 33.00 32.69
32.18 28.62
 
6 Sprang, Christian B JR UM-MI 16:15.24 3
29.98 32.82 32.79 33.24
32.90 32.96 32.35 32.87
32.27 32.52 31.95 32.74
32.01 32.87 32.20 32.96
32.79 33.22 33.10 33.20
32.69 33.52 32.44 33.17
32.68 33.14 32.50 32.74
31.32 29.30
7 Crete, Christopher R SO FLOR-FL x16:17.37
31.27 32.93 33.48 32.88
33.56 33.26 33.02 33.02
33.03 32.97 33.06 32.68
32.89 32.37 32.89 32.34
32.80 32.42 32.73 32.72
33.23 32.33 32.89 32.28
32.59 32.17 32.43 32.03
31.53 29.57
8 DeJong, Adam J SO UM-MI 16:37.50 2
30.25 33.49 33.41 33.21
32.71 33.38 32.92 33.55
32.87 33.46 32.41 33.21
32.97 33.59 33.13 33.37
32.56 33.32 33.38 33.63
33.31 33.91 33.61 34.19
33.81 34.52 33.77 34.14
33.21 32.21
9 Austermann, Johnny F SR UM-MI 16:48.51 1
30.91 32.85 33.50 33.35
33.67 33.34 33.27 32.99
33.88 33.72 34.24 33.93
34.24 34.00 33.93 33.42
34.28 33.73 30.31 36.94
29.68 37.03 34.41 33.55
30.96 37.00 33.90 33.63
34.29 33.56
--- Shrestha, Eric G JR FLOR-FL X16:25.70
30.63 32.47 33.26 32.83
33.09 32.79 33.03 32.97
33.03 32.99 32.86 32.59
33.06 32.77 33.32 32.87
33.29 33.07 33.14 32.99
32.93 32.81 33.02 32.78
33.32 32.99 33.48 33.12
33.24 30.96
Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 2:20.89 9
33.28 35.36 35.48 36.77
2 Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR FLOR-FL 2:24.19 7
34.07 36.65 35.38 38.09
3 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 2:24.49 6
34.46 36.42 37.51 36.10
 
(Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
4 Nedrud, Stacy M SO FLOR-FL 2:24.80 5
35.42 37.25 36.39 35.74
5 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 2:26.80 4
35.59 38.10 36.75 36.36
6 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL 2:27.83 3
34.73 37.46 38.28 37.36
7 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI 2:28.28 2
35.67 37.35 38.46 36.80
8 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL 2:28.41 1
35.30 38.08 38.07 36.96
9 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL x2:29.66
35.73 37.70 38.66 37.57
10 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI x2:31.29
35.66 37.41 38.89 39.33
11 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x2:31.38
35.32 38.03 39.22 38.81
12 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x2:32.52
37.06 39.33 38.67 37.46
13 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI x2:36.54
37.52 40.06 39.81 39.15
--- Smith, Kelsey A JR FLOR-FL X2:24.07
35.03 36.76 36.44 35.84
--- Lago, Jenny M JR FLOR-FL X2:26.92
35.52 37.81 37.38 36.21
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X2:33.65
35.63 38.32 39.41 40.29
Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Rudolf, Roland SO FLOR-FL 2:03.03 9
28.97 32.25 31.11 30.70
2 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL 2:04.11 7
29.69 32.85 31.71 29.86
3 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 2:04.62 6
29.74 31.99 31.07 31.82
4 Schultz, Andre SO UM-MI 2:06.39 5
30.92 31.98 32.05 31.44
5 Pinzon, Omar A SO FLOR-FL 2:06.50 4
30.27 32.16 32.58 31.49
6 Grenda, Dane R SR UM-MI 2:09.34 3
30.39 32.80 33.06 33.09
7 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL 2:10.54 2
30.86 32.80 33.61 33.27
8 Kennedy, Neal H FR UM-MI 2:12.05 1
31.28 33.30 33.22 34.25
9 Mandel, Alon SO UM-MI x2:13.27
30.85 33.99 35.36 33.07
10 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x2:14.27
31.31 33.48 35.14 34.34
11 Ridgeway, James M FR UM-MI x2:14.79
32.25 34.03 36.28 32.23
12 Pedraza, Yoelvis FR FLOR-FL x2:14.88
30.45 35.22 36.39 32.82
 
13 Weinberg, Shaun P SO UM-MI x2:14.96
31.61 33.54 34.91 34.90
14 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL x2:15.09
32.59 34.20 34.66 33.64
15 Thompson, Scott D JR FLOR-FL x2:17.83
32.26 34.41 35.25 35.91
16 Stroman, Skylar Z SO FLOR-FL x2:18.08
30.73 33.93 37.12 36.30
--- Sundin, Konstantin FR FLOR-FL X2:15.62
32.35 34.08 34.09 35.10
--- Walsh, Robert A FR FLOR-FL X2:18.33
32.63 34.59 35.20 35.91
Event 29 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Burckle, Caroline S SR FLOR-FL 57.65 9
28.10 29.55
2 Napier, Stephanie L SO FLOR-FL 58.62 7
28.54 30.08
3 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL 59.62 6
28.29 31.33
4 Guenthner, Laurabeth JR FLOR-FL 1:00.20 5
29.33 30.87
5 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI 1:00.26 4
29.45 30.81
6 Smith, Hannah JR MICH-MI 1:00.37 3
29.28 31.09
7 Peterson, Sarah M SO FLOR-FL x1:00.52
29.05 31.47
8 Lago, Julianne FR FLOR-FL x1:00.73
29.16 31.57
9 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI 1:01.01 2
29.90 31.11
10 Cole, Leigh SO MICH-MI 1:01.08 1
29.35 31.73
11 Woodward, Lindsay A JR FLOR-FL x1:01.54
29.68 31.86
12 Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI x1:01.57
29.75 31.82
13 Healy, Colleen E SR FLOR-FL x1:01.63
29.49 32.14
14 Godfrey, Mary Grace SO MICH-MI x1:02.77
30.32 32.45
15 Martin, Noelle JR MICH-MI x1:03.14
30.02 33.12
16 Hanson, Emily SO MICH-MI x1:03.24
30.75 32.49
17 Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR FLOR-FL x1:03.43
30.19 33.24
18 Nosal, Catherine SO MICH-MI x1:03.75
30.88 32.87
19 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI x1:04.27
31.09 33.18
20 Drab, Carolyn E SR FLOR-FL x1:04.59
30.39 34.20
 
(Event 29 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
21 Pedley, Brett FR MICH-MI x1:05.07
31.43 33.64
22 Smith, Katie SR MICH-MI x1:06.54
31.91 34.63
--- Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL X1:00.82
29.75 31.07
Event 30 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Savulich, Bobby T JR UM-MI 51.93 9
25.18 26.75
2 Brady, Chris D FR UM-MI 52.29 7
25.16 27.13
3 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL 52.63 6
25.49 27.14
4 Houchin, Charlie G SO UM-MI 53.46 5
25.83 27.63
5 Penniman, Daniel L SR FLOR-FL 53.81 4
25.78 28.03
6 Barba, Sal G JR UM-MI 54.17 3
26.43 27.74
7 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI x54.19
26.02 28.17
8 Smith, James O JR FLOR-FL 54.20 2
26.03 28.17
9 Martone, Jamie A JR UM-MI x54.54
26.43 28.11
10 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL 55.37 1
26.77 28.60
11 DeJong, Adam J SO UM-MI x56.07
26.86 29.21
12 Coan, Kyle S SO FLOR-FL x56.85
26.80 30.05
13 Wahl, Tony N FR UM-MI x57.47
27.29 30.18
--- Fraser, Brett M FR FLOR-FL X54.44
26.48 27.96
--- Yuan, Michael J FR FLOR-FL X56.14
27.29 28.85
--- Martin, Alexander S FR FLOR-FL X56.15
26.71 29.44
Event 31 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Mueller, Justine SR MICH-MI 2:40.16 9
36.79 41.21 40.85 41.31
2 Hartley, Amanda B SR FLOR-FL 2:40.75 7
37.20 41.10 41.43 41.02
3 McLaughlin, Ashley SR MICH-MI 2:45.86 6
38.50 42.34 42.90 42.12
4 Silva, Valeria SR MICH-MI 2:48.58 5
38.28 43.44 42.73 44.13
 
5 Brunemann, Emily JR MICH-MI 2:49.27 4
38.57 44.03 43.58 43.09
6 Gunter, Denise C FR FLOR-FL 2:49.44 3
37.99 42.72 44.58 44.15
7 Uhlig, Michelle SR MICH-MI x2:52.09
40.46 44.29 44.27 43.07
8 Ballatore, Jenne A SO FLOR-FL 2:56.76 2
41.00 44.44 46.28 45.04
9 Lopez, Coral R SO FLOR-FL 2:59.37 1
40.27 45.44 46.99 46.67
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X3:07.32
42.16 47.15 48.48 49.53
Event 32 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Burckle, Clark C SO FLOR-FL 2:21.04 9
32.44 36.28 36.14 36.18
2 Spann, Scott W SO UM-MI 2:21.59 7
31.91 35.94 37.10 36.64
3 Miller, Jared J FR UM-MI 2:26.85 6
33.11 37.89 37.49 38.36
4 Deery, Kyle B SR FLOR-FL 2:27.53 5
34.22 37.65 38.35 37.31
5 Burtch, Grant M SR UM-MI 2:27.88 4
33.76 38.11 38.52 37.49
6 Ally, Bradley K JR FLOR-FL 2:28.06 3
33.05 37.79 38.21 39.01
7 Wensman, Sam J FR UM-MI 2:31.18 2
33.74 38.86 38.88 39.70
8 Joyce, Michael P FR FLOR-FL 2:34.75 1
34.85 39.05 40.42 40.43
9 Ridgeway, James M FR UM-MI x2:37.78
34.57 39.94 41.42 41.85
--- Brinker, Jarrod A FR FLOR-FL X2:39.62
35.59 40.32 41.09 42.62
Event 33 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Jaeger, Melissa SR MICH-MI 2:21.48 9
32.73 36.57 36.50 35.68
2 Lago, Julianne FR FLOR-FL 2:21.91 7
32.20 35.67 37.02 37.02
3 Woodward, Lindsay A JR FLOR-FL 2:21.93 6
31.63 35.66 37.31 37.33
4 Kelly, Margaret SO MICH-MI 2:22.95 5
31.87 37.18 37.60 36.30
5 Kemp, Elizabeth A SO FLOR-FL 2:22.99 4
32.03 36.56 37.34 37.06
6 Christy, Emily SO MICH-MI 2:23.82 3
33.07 36.92 37.66 36.17
7 Johnson, Payton JR MICH-MI 2:25.89 2
32.59 35.91 38.09 39.30
8 Larson, Kim S SR FLOR-FL 2:25.93 1
32.94 37.53 37.50 37.96
 
(Event 33 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly)
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
9 Nedrud, Stacy M SO FLOR-FL x2:29.08
33.79 38.87 38.72 37.70
10 Epley, Rebekah N FR FLOR-FL x2:29.60
32.16 37.88 39.85 39.71
11 Tyler, Claire SO MICH-MI x2:31.22
34.26 38.31 39.70 38.95
--- Lago, Jenny M JR FLOR-FL X2:29.91
32.43 38.34 38.81 40.33
--- Mialka, Monika FR FLOR-FL X2:48.15
35.01 41.65 45.20 46.29
Event 34 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
 
1 Walsh, James B SR FLOR-FL 2:05.49 9
29.27 32.11 32.65 31.46
2 Vanderkaay, Alex R SR UM-MI 2:05.73 7
28.06 31.79 32.85 33.03
3 Hughes, Tim H SR FLOR-FL 2:05.87 6
28.49 32.42 32.70 32.26
4 Patton, Matt E JR UM-MI 2:06.19 5
29.02 32.08 33.16 31.93
5 Burckle, Clark C SO FLOR-FL 2:08.21 4
28.78 33.34 33.18 32.91
6 Mandel, Alon SO UM-MI 2:08.31 3
28.38 32.88 33.20 33.85
7 Fraser, Shaune D SO FLOR-FL 2:09.22 2
28.72 31.99 33.54 34.97
8 Clary, Tyler T FR UM-MI 2:09.69 1
29.00 32.83 34.06 33.80
9 Rudolf, Roland SO FLOR-FL x2:10.22
28.57 33.71 34.42 33.52
10 Grenda, Dane R SR UM-MI x2:11.26
29.34 34.17 33.67 34.08
11 Norton, Matthew J FR FLOR-FL x2:12.71
29.63 34.31 34.98 33.79
12 Wahl, Tony N FR UM-MI x2:13.23
30.25 33.41 35.33 34.24
13 Tullius, Rexford C JR FLOR-FL x2:13.56
30.53 34.90 35.82 32.31
14 Dauw, Curtis M JR UM-MI x2:14.31
29.42 33.51 35.05 36.33
15 Pinzon, Omar A SO FLOR-FL x2:15.07
29.02 33.68 34.99 37.38
16 Sprang, Christian B JR UM-MI x2:16.35
30.00 34.64 35.47 36.24
17 Weinberg, Shaun P SO UM-MI x2:16.60
29.82 33.99 36.17 36.62
18 Thompson, Scott D JR FLOR-FL x2:16.74
30.04 35.80 35.28 35.62
19 Kennedy, Neal H FR UM-MI x2:18.42
29.62 35.64 35.90 37.26
20 Stroman, Skylar Z SO FLOR-FL x2:19.77
30.85 36.13 36.66 36.13
 
--- Shrestha, Eric G JR FLOR-FL X2:11.45
30.52 34.44 33.72 32.77
--- Walsh, Robert A FR FLOR-FL X2:16.75
31.40 34.81 35.10 35.44
--- Yuan, Michael J FR FLOR-FL X2:32.72
30.53 37.62 41.26 43.31
Event 35 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 MICH-MI A 3:58.69 11
1) Smith, Hannah JR 2) Johnson, Payton JR
3) Jaeger, Melissa SR 4) Kelly, Margaret SO
29.21 1:00.53 29.07 59.94
28.84 59.97 58.25
2 FLOR-FL B 4:04.76 4
1) Healy, Colleen E SR 2) Ballatore, Jenne A SO
3) Lago, Julianne FR 4) Vanderbilt, Samantha C SR
28.93 1:00.93 28.82 1:01.11
29.03 1:00.46 28.99 1:02.26
3 FLOR-FL C 4:06.10 2
1) Lopez, Coral R SO 2) Epley, Rebekah N FR
3) Larson, Kim S SR 4) Lago, Jenny M JR
29.97 1:01.04 28.71 1:01.08
29.49 1:01.14 30.29 1:02.84
4 MICH-MI C 4:07.83
1) Tyler, Claire SO 2) Nosal, Catherine SO
3) Mueller, Justine SR 4) Godfrey, Mary Grace SO
30.28 1:02.02 30.49 1:03.32
29.85 1:01.01 29.75 1:01.48
5 MICH-MI B x4:12.63
1) Cole, Leigh SO 2) Martin, Noelle JR
3) Hanson, Emily SO 4) Brunemann, Emily JR
29.91 1:03.09 29.47 1:02.90
30.67
6 MICH-MI D x4:20.00
1) Pedley, Brett FR 2) Smith, Katie SR
3) Uhlig, Michelle SR 4) Silva, Valeria SR
31.17 1:04.74 31.30 1:05.16
31.06 1:04.63 30.92 1:05.47
--- FLOR-FL A DQ
1) Peterson, Sarah M SO 2) Kemp, Elizabeth A SO
3) Napier, Stephanie L SO 4) Burckle, Caroline S SR
29.68 1:01.39 28.22 58.93
28.09 59.07 27.94
Event 36 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
 
1 UM-MI A 3:29.95 11
1) Savulich, Bobby T JR 2) Brady, Chris D FR
3) Houchin, Charlie G SO 4) Barba, Sal G JR
25.23 52.30 24.36 51.70
25.33 53.15 25.56 52.80
 
(Event 36 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
 
2 FLOR-FL A 3:34.04 4
1) Ally, Bradley K JR 2) Fraser, Shaune D SO
3) Penniman, Daniel L SR 4) Smith, James O JR
25.79 54.54 25.44 53.94
25.68 53.22 24.88 52.34
3 UM-MI B 3:34.28 2
1) Clary, Tyler T FR 2) Dauw, Curtis M JR
3) Schultz, Andre SO 4) Vanderkaay, Alex R SR
26.07 53.92 26.07 54.51
25.45 53.41 25.19 52.44
4 FLOR-FL B 3:37.91
1) Hughes, Tim H SR 2) Pinzon, Omar A SO
3) Rudolf, Roland SO 4) Storie, Logan W FR
26.73 55.90 25.48 54.01
25.48 54.30 25.48 53.70
5 UM-MI C x3:38.67
1) Martone, Jamie A JR 2) DeJong, Adam J SO
3) Kennedy, Neal H FR 4) Patton, Matt E JR
27.45 56.26 26.28 55.09
25.31 53.42 26.24 53.90
6 FLOR-FL C x3:41.16
1) Johnson, Grant S SR 2) Work, Tobias T SR
3) Coan, Kyle S SO 4) Tullius, Rexford C JR
27.14 56.43 26.03 54.29
26.17 55.11 26.06 55.33
7 UM-MI D x3:44.62
1) Grenda, Dane R SR 2) Miller, Jared J FR
3) Mandel, Alon SO 4) Wensman, Sam J FR
26.79 55.57 26.29 54.95
26.82 56.59 27.77 57.51
8 FLOR-FL D x3:47.32
27.71 56.74 26.63 56.35
27.22 56.73 27.68 57.50
Event 37 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
 
1 Lee, Elise SR MICH-MI 286.05 9
2 Dodson, Monica FR FLOR-FL 281.84 7
3 Skendrovic, Katie SR MICH-MI 275.40 6
4 LaBonte, Erica JR MICH-MI 270.60 5
5 Bartell, Jeanna JR FLOR-FL 253.13 4
6 Flores, Jeniree FR FLOR-FL 251.85 3
7 Stern, Whitney JR FLOR-FL 250.28 2
8 O'Callaghan, Stephanie SO MICH-MI 244.36 1
9 Sowers, Rachel JR FLOR-FL x232.66
10 Funch, Jennifer SO FLOR-FL x219.90
11 Dunphy-Daly, Caitlin SO MICH-MI x211.13
12 Drow, Jillian FR MICH-MI x171.15
Event 38 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
 
1 Schroeder, Kyle W JR UM-MI 287.17 9
2 Patten, Grayson FR FLOR-FL 257.02 7
 
Event 39 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
 
1 Lee, Elise SR MICH-MI 315.30 9
2 Bartell, Jeanna JR FLOR-FL 291.30 7
3 Stern, Whitney JR FLOR-FL 286.65 6
4 Funch, Jennifer SO FLOR-FL 283.80 5
5 Skendrovic, Katie SR MICH-MI 283.28 4
6 Dodson, Monica FR FLOR-FL 282.00 3
7 Flores, Jeniree FR FLOR-FL x269.93
8 Drow, Jillian FR MICH-MI 260.25 2
9 Sowers, Rachel JR FLOR-FL x235.13
10 Dunphy-Daly, Caitlin SO MICH-MI 234.01 1
11 O'Callaghan, Stephanie SO MICH-MI x230.40
Event 40 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
 
1 Schroeder, Kyle W JR UM-MI 309.98 9
2 Patten, Grayson FR FLOR-FL 224.25 7

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.