Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/30/2006 09:28 PM
                      UT Invite - 11/30/2006 to 12/2/2006                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.01  AUTO
        1:33.74  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                     1:32.71    1:30.01 AUTO   
     1) Smit, Julia                     2) Rovira, Madeline               
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona       4) Bishop, Brooke                 
       22.76    45.57  1:08.14  1:30.01                                    
  2 University of Arizona  'A'                        1:28.81    1:31.21 CONS   
     1) Baughman, Taylor                2) Kelly, Lindsey                 
     3) Elofson, Kathryn                4) Boritzke, Andrea               
       23.11    45.52  1:08.24  1:31.21                                    
  3 The University of Texas  'A'                      1:32.90    1:32.10 CONS   
     1) Brown, Connie                   2) Robinson, Katie                
     3) Bardin, Margaret                4) Basso, Alex                    
       22.92    45.86  1:08.94  1:32.10                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:33.59    1:32.11 CONS   
     1) McClurg, Hannah                 2) Vavrek, Jackie                 
     3) Zwiegers, Christine             4) Johnson, Susan                 
       23.41    46.15  1:08.93  1:32.11                                    
  5 Arizona  State University  'A'                    1:33.74    1:32.47 CONS   
     1) Andrew, Caitlin                 2) Beckberger, Jen                
     3) Perazzo, Jess                   4) Armour, Abra                   
       22.95    45.52  1:09.53  1:32.47                                    
  6 Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'A'                    1:35.56    1:33.36 CONS   
     1) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse           2) Lathers, Jamie                 
     3) Dwidar, Nadia                   4) May, Anne Marie                
       24.37    47.55  1:10.96  1:33.36                                    
  7 Univ of Cal Los Angeles  'A'                      1:34.27    1:33.49 CONS   
     1) Poteete, Anna                   2) Arnold, Katie                  
     3) Thurman, Amy                    4) Wong, Katherine                
       23.67    46.80  1:09.97  1:33.49                                    
  8 University of Southern Calif  'A'                 1:34.63    1:33.79        
     1) Lahey, Kristen                  2) McIntyre, Missy                
     3) McGregory, Hayley               4) Waller, Rachael                
       23.48    47.01  1:10.72  1:33.79                                    
  9 Stanford  'B'                                     1:34.83    1:34.32        
     1) Ghosh, Nilasha                  2) Liu, Michelle                  
     3) Gispen, Fiona                   4) Merz, Alexa                    
       23.57    47.32  1:10.85  1:34.32                                    
 10 University of Wyoming  'A'                        1:37.79    1:34.64        
     1) Stelow, Cassie                  2) Thorson, Heidi                 
     3) DeWolf, Ange                    4) Lehnertz, Tamara               
       23.89    47.56  1:11.11  1:34.64                                    
 11 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:35.66    1:34.80        
     1) Will, Jenny                     2) Morahan, Rosie                 
     3) Keuler, Megan                   4) Brager, Kristy                 
       24.12    47.12  1:11.19  1:34.80                                    
 12 University of Las Vegas  'A'                      1:33.72    1:35.37        
     1) Sandback, Marina                2) Wronn, Katie                   
     3) Harpak, Marva                   4) Bonney, Kim                    
       23.25    46.98  1:11.47  1:35.37                                    
 13 Washington State University  'A'                  1:36.97    1:35.58        
     1) Keller, Shawna                  2) McCleave, Erin                 
     3) Berish, Danielle                4) Peterson, Elyse                
       24.81    47.65  1:11.69  1:35.58                                    
 14 Arizona  State University  'B'                    1:36.78    1:35.88        
     1) Kardasevic, Mirela              2) McDaniel, Sara                 
     3) Abe, Carissa                    4) Brown, Lindsey                 
       24.70    49.00  1:12.48  1:35.88                                    
 15 The University of Texas  'B'                      1:35.30    1:36.62        
     1) Ferritto, Elaine                2) Elbert, Skye                   
     3) Avilla, Leah                    4) Van Matre, Traci               
       23.98    47.69  1:12.06  1:36.62                                    
 16 University of Florida  'A'                        1:34.00    1:36.96        
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha            2) Healy, Colleen                 
     3) Ballatore, Jenne                4) Lago, Jenny                    
       24.19    48.06  1:12.60  1:36.96                                    
 17 Univ of Cal Los Angeles  'B'                      1:38.24    1:37.03        
     1) Los Santos, Luisa               2) Anlauf, Ashley                 
     3) Davidoff, Cara                  4) Wong, Catherine                
       24.35    48.36  1:12.52  1:37.03                                    
 18 University of Hawaii  'A'                         1:35.00    1:37.10        
     1) Rice, Karli                     2) Blomquist, Kelsey              
     3) Huang, Chelsea                  4) Tan, Victoria                  
       24.29    49.02  1:13.49  1:37.10                                    
 19 University of Southern Calif  'B'                 1:38.97    1:37.48        
     1) Forelli, Krissy                 2) Sieper, Kristina               
     3) Viveros, Renee                  4) Polich, Kate                   
       24.71    48.71  1:12.91  1:37.48                                    
 20 Washington State University  'B'                  1:38.72    1:38.05        
     1) MacLeod, Jamie                  2) Van Horne, Katie               
     3) Mooney, Bryn                    4) Ahlin, Michaela                
       24.92    49.41  1:13.61  1:38.05                                    
 21 University of Wyoming  'B'                        1:43.43    1:40.73        
     1) Jones, Krista                   2) Bigger, Katie                  
     3) Budd, Kari                      4) Stinson, Aimee                 
       25.58    50.07  1:15.87  1:40.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  AUTO
        1:20.82  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        1:17.97    1:19.24 CONS   
     1) Townsend, Darian                2) Ritter, Adam                   
     3) Greenshilds, Joel               4) Smith, Jordan                  
       20.07    39.72    59.46  1:19.24                                    
  2 The University of Texas  'A'                      1:20.60    1:20.46 CONS   
     1) Weber Gale, Garrett             2) Lowe, Matthew                  
     3) McGinnis, Matthew               4) O'Halloran, Tyler              
       20.50    40.36  1:00.30  1:20.46                                    
  3 University of Las Vegas  'A'                      1:19.57    1:20.88        
     1) Hortness, Richard               2) Nelms, Brandon                 
     3) Phillips, Devin                 4) Byers, John                    
       20.57    39.89  1:00.45  1:20.88                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:24.29    1:20.89        
     1) Sorensen, Kyle                  2) Desautels, Mike                
     3) Davies, Phil                    4) Molzahn, Tom                   
       20.57    40.41  1:00.55  1:20.89                                    
  5 Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'A'                    1:24.55    1:21.44        
     1) Vogelgesang, Scott              2) Matsumoto, Bradley             
     3) Sullivan, Matt                  4) Cary, Patrick                  
       20.77    40.93  1:01.14  1:21.44                                    
  6 University of Hawaii  'A'                         1:23.60    1:22.96        
     1) Kane, Davis                     2) Mata, Donny                    
     3) Willson, Greg                   4) Higley, Mark                   
       20.65    42.25  1:02.95  1:22.96                                    
  7 The University of Texas  'B'                      1:22.00    1:23.18        
     1) Walters, Dave                   2) Pritchett, Poston              
     3) VanRoekel, Ben                  4) Harris, Jeremy                 
       20.71    41.90  1:02.63  1:23.18                                    
  8 Arizona  State University  'A'                    1:23.60    1:23.47        
     1) Boyle, Sean                     2) Kjellberg, Magnus              
     3) Cvitkovic, Ante                 4) Judkins, Cade                  
       20.94    41.45  1:02.28  1:23.47                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:25.36    1:23.83        
     1) Johnson, Eric                   2) Fulton, Nick                   
     3) Wurm, Jeff                      4) Kieler, Dan                    
       21.23    41.83  1:02.60  1:23.83                                    
 10 University of Las Vegas  'B'                      1:23.82    1:25.20        
     1) Christian, Timothy              2) Culberson, Eric                
     3) Law, Adrian                     4) Andersson, Jonas               
       21.31    42.33  1:03.69  1:25.20                                    
 11 University of Wyoming  'A'                        1:28.55    1:25.36        
     1) Gregory, Tommy                  2) Bell, Eli                      
     3) Holmes, Sam                     4) Crispino, Vinny                
       21.61    42.79  1:04.36  1:25.36                                    
 12 University of Florida  'A'                        1:24.00    1:25.46        
     1) Ballatore, Ron                  2) Hughes, Peter                  
     3) Jones, Brett                    4) Coan, Kyle                     
       21.40    42.60  1:04.00  1:25.46                                    
 13 University of Florida  'B'                        1:27.00    1:26.06        
     1) Smith, James                    2) Tullius, Rexford               
     3) Deery, Kyle                     4) Stroman, Skylar                
       21.20    42.35  1:04.23  1:26.06                                    
 14 Arizona  State University  'B'                    1:27.18    1:26.24        
     1) Weeks, Will                     2) Naranca, Marin                 
     3) Laney, Max                      4) Fischer, Jake                  
       21.99    43.26  1:04.21  1:26.24                                    
 15 University of Hawaii  'B'                         1:26.20    1:26.74        
     1) Morgan, JP                      2) Kirkland, Pat                  
     3) Schuber, Mike                   4) Birich, Paul                   
       22.13    43.66  1:05.43  1:26.74                                    
 16 University of Wyoming  'B'                        1:30.24    1:27.63        
     1) Bell, Levi                      2) Jones, Dan                     
     3) Shook, Sam                      4) King, Nick                     
       22.28    43.80  1:05.57  1:27.63                                    
 -- Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'B'                    1:26.42         NS        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  AUTO
        4:52.49  NATL
        4:54.02  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nymeyer, Lacey               Arizona              4:44.59    4:42.68 AUTO   
       26.53    54.83  1:23.54  1:52.72  2:21.98  2:50.61  3:18.53  3:46.53
     4:14.60  4:42.68                                                      
  2 Keller, Kalyn                USC                  4:45.86    4:43.58 AUTO   
       26.07    54.36  1:23.37  1:52.57  2:22.08  2:50.29  3:18.87  3:47.23
     4:15.82  4:43.58                                                      
  3 Stahley, Desiree             Stanford             4:46.74    4:44.85 AUTO   
       26.83    55.61  1:24.24  1:53.35  2:22.38  2:51.20  3:19.99  3:48.70
     4:16.88  4:44.85                                                      
  4 Durot, Elizabeth             Stanford             4:49.14    4:46.45 NATL   
       27.05    55.25  1:23.97  1:52.90  2:21.81  2:50.80  3:19.83  3:48.89
     4:17.92  4:46.45                                                      
  5 McCleave, Erin               Washington St        4:48.80    4:48.89 NATL   
       26.69    55.52  1:24.43  1:53.66  2:22.81  2:52.14  3:21.34  3:50.80
     4:20.03  4:48.89                                                      
  6 Allen, Brittany              USC                  4:49.86    4:50.50 NATL   
       27.36    56.49  1:25.54  1:54.91  2:24.30  2:53.61  3:22.90  3:52.29
     4:21.90  4:50.50                                                      
  7 Illescas, Jen                Wisconsin            4:49.44    4:50.55 NATL   
       26.65    55.83  1:25.01  1:54.12  2:23.26  2:52.73  3:22.08  3:51.76
     4:21.32  4:50.55                                                      
  8 Spence, Whitney              Stanford             4:46.87    4:51.58 NATL   
       26.50    55.23  1:24.39  1:53.77  2:23.41  2:53.11  3:23.07  3:52.98
     4:22.74  4:51.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garrett, Macie               Texas                4:50.25    4:47.52 NATL   
       27.15    55.93  1:24.79  1:53.91  2:22.82  2:51.64  3:20.67  3:49.69
     4:18.79  4:47.52                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Joni              Arizona              4:51.31    4:47.64 NATL   
       26.82    55.39  1:24.35  1:53.51  2:22.66  2:51.70  3:20.96  3:50.15
     4:19.21  4:47.64                                                      
 11 Atkins, Bache                Hawaii               4:51.71    4:49.00 NATL   
       26.10    54.02  1:22.25  1:50.99  2:19.90  2:48.92  3:18.28  3:48.00
     4:18.03  4:49.00                                                      
 12 Hentzen, Whitney             USC                  4:50.39    4:49.64 NATL   
       27.58    56.53  1:25.55  1:54.76  2:24.02  2:53.30  3:22.76  3:52.59
     4:21.48  4:49.64                                                      
 13 Nelson, Katie                UCLA                 4:53.96    4:50.88 NATL   
       27.00    55.72  1:24.76  1:53.95  2:23.28  2:52.76  3:22.43  3:52.29
     4:22.01  4:50.88                                                      
 14 Maddalena, Gabby             Wisconsin            4:54.55    4:52.00 NATL   
       26.97    55.91  1:25.08  1:54.32  2:23.54  2:53.10  3:22.71  3:52.73
     4:22.80  4:52.00                                                      
 15 Rigterink, Kristina          USC                  4:50.96    4:52.77 CONS   
       26.91    55.88  1:25.04  1:54.95  2:24.62  2:54.26  3:24.11  3:53.81
     4:23.84  4:52.77                                                      
 16 Klanderman, Liz              Wisconsin            4:52.59    4:58.83        
       26.61    55.93  1:25.59  1:55.50  2:25.59  2:56.02  3:26.76  3:57.55
     4:28.50  4:58.83                                                      
C - Final
 17 Barsi, Claudia               Hawaii               4:57.25    4:52.12 NATL   
       26.43    55.10  1:24.26  1:53.79  2:23.31  2:53.15  3:23.05  3:53.39
     4:23.52  4:52.12                                                      
 18 Hackett, Shannon             UCLA                 4:57.81    4:53.07 CONS   
       27.90    57.35  1:26.64  1:56.17  2:25.56  2:55.07  3:24.83  3:54.52
     4:24.10  4:53.07                                                      
 19 Imagane, Jane                UCLA                 4:56.59    4:53.38 CONS   
       27.64    56.98  1:26.46  1:56.10  2:25.64  2:55.22  3:24.83  3:54.66
     4:24.17  4:53.38                                                      
 20 Fisher, Sarah                Arizona State        4:54.70    4:53.56 CONS   
       27.33    56.79  1:26.42  1:56.12  2:25.89  2:55.62  3:25.28  3:55.14
     4:24.64  4:53.56                                                      
 21 Smith, Kelsey                Florida              4:56.95    4:54.49        
       27.51    56.90  1:26.55  1:56.38  2:26.02  2:55.63  3:25.27  3:55.36
     4:25.36  4:54.49                                                      
 22 Huang, Delia                 Texas                4:55.32    4:54.62        
       27.48    57.03  1:26.64  1:56.41  2:26.22  2:56.14  3:25.97  3:55.79
     4:25.45  4:54.62                                                      
 23 Beales, Kristen              Florida              4:56.77    4:56.20        
       28.07    57.64  1:27.43  1:57.44  2:27.13  2:57.27  3:27.13  3:57.36
     4:27.26  4:56.20                                                      
 24 Costella, Lauren             Stanford             4:57.01    4:56.30        
       27.86    57.19  1:26.84  1:56.56  2:26.28  2:55.92  3:25.97  3:56.12
     4:26.53  4:56.30                                                      
D - Final
 25 Forelli, Krissy              USC                  5:00.36    4:55.40        
       27.92    57.77  1:27.42  1:57.33  2:27.26  2:57.05  3:26.73  3:56.42
     4:26.52  4:55.40                                                      
 26 Waller, Rachael              USC                  4:58.13    4:57.73        
       27.35    56.83  1:26.80  1:56.93  2:27.01  2:57.42  3:27.60  3:58.26
     4:28.72  4:57.73                                                      
 27 Changstrom, Kayli            Washington St        4:58.78    4:59.30        
       28.16    58.01  1:28.04  1:58.53  2:28.92  2:59.35  3:29.89  4:00.10
     4:30.31  4:59.30                                                      
 28 Goldson, Elizabeth           Florida              4:59.21    4:59.69        
       28.41    58.48  1:28.84  1:59.34  2:29.90  3:00.45  3:30.81  4:01.22
     4:31.22  4:59.69                                                      
 29 Peterson, Sarah              Florida              4:58.77    5:00.36        
       28.46    58.62  1:28.91  1:59.31  2:29.52  2:59.96  3:30.36  4:01.00
     4:31.09  5:00.36                                                      
 30 Moreau, Laurie               Florida              4:59.50    5:01.21        
       28.07    58.17  1:28.47  1:58.96  2:29.56  3:00.06  3:30.51  4:01.07
     4:31.47  5:01.21                                                      
 31 Harpak, Marva                UNLV                 4:59.75    5:01.24        
       28.02    57.97  1:28.55  1:59.18  2:29.72  3:00.37  3:30.94  4:01.65
     4:32.33  5:01.24                                                      
 32 Axtell, Andrea               Stanford             4:59.62    5:02.71        
       27.31    57.30  1:27.39  1:57.76  2:28.42  2:59.31  3:30.30  4:01.60
     4:32.55  5:02.71                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  AUTO
          55.36  CONS
          56.19  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona                52.92      51.55 AUTO   
       24.42    51.55                                                      
  2 Breeden, Elaine              Stanford               52.78      53.10 AUTO   
       24.53    53.10                                                      
  3 Brown, Connie                Texas                  54.16      53.47 AUTO   
       25.28    53.47                                                      
  4 Andrew, Caitlin              Arizona State          53.41      53.48 AUTO   
       25.50    53.48                                                      
  5 Agy, Ana                     Arizona                54.12      53.49 AUTO   
       24.69    53.49                                                      
  6 DeGolia, Hailey              Arizona                54.02      53.76 CONS   
       24.96    53.76                                                      
  7 Johnson, Susan               Wisconsin              53.77      53.78 CONS   
       25.10    53.78                                                      
  8 Collins, Brandy              Arizona                53.69      54.14 CONS   
       24.79    54.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jamison, Tanica              Longhorn               54.20      53.54 AUTO   
       25.32    53.54                                                      
 10 Lahey, Kristen               USC                    55.07      54.03 CONS   
       24.76    54.03                                                      
 11 Forster, Jenny               Arizona                54.54      54.49 CONS   
       25.93    54.49                                                      
 12 Robinson, Katie              Texas                  54.32      54.70 CONS   
       25.76    54.70                                                      
 13 Gelden, Jenny                Wisconsin              54.97      54.72 CONS   
       25.30    54.72                                                      
 14 Imhoff-Smith, Katie          Wisconsin              54.99      54.74 CONS   
       25.90    54.74                                                      
 15 Jackson, Lara                Arizona                54.81      55.39 NATL   
       24.97    55.39                                                      
 16 Goetsch, Emily               USC                    54.82      55.45 NATL   
       26.29    55.45                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ghosh, Nilasha               Stanford               55.62      54.99 CONS   
       25.96    54.99                                                      
 17 Schwalb, Jennifer            UCSantaBarbara         55.36      54.99 CONS   
       25.88    54.99                                                      
 19 Hug, Kelly                   Stanford               55.88      55.05 CONS   
       25.77    55.05                                                      
 20 Strouse, Emily               Arizona                56.02      55.47 NATL   
       25.85    55.47                                                      
 21 Yamamoto, Erin               UCSantaBarbara         56.01      55.60 NATL   
       26.44    55.60                                                      
 22 Viveros, Renee               USC                    56.02      55.81 NATL   
       26.06    55.81                                                      
 23 Martin-Lacey, Jaqueline      Texas                  56.03      55.85 NATL   
       26.26    55.85                                                      
 24 Baughman, Taylor             Arizona                55.73      55.95 NATL   
       26.23    55.95                                                      
D - Final
 25 Broden, Mia                  Hawaii                 56.73      55.55 NATL   
       26.13    55.55                                                      
 26 Thurman, Amy                 UCLA                   56.17      55.60 NATL   
       26.36    55.60                                                      
 27 Mooney, Bryn                 Washington St          56.05      55.85 NATL   
       25.79    55.85                                                      
 28 Ahlin, Michaela              Washington St          56.56      56.02 NATL   
       26.21    56.02                                                      
 29 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    56.58      56.12 NATL   
       26.49    56.12                                                      
 30 Wadden, Laura                Stanford               56.09      56.17 NATL   
       26.31    56.17                                                      
 31 Heimbach, Elliko             Hawaii                 56.56      56.78        
       26.54    56.78                                                      
 32 Lago, Jenny                  Florida                56.62      57.25        
       26.99    57.25                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.09  AUTO
          48.50  CONS
          49.49  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                46.83      45.06 AUTO   
       21.03    45.06                                                      
  2 Berens, Rick                 Texas                  47.50      46.93 AUTO   
       21.90    46.93                                                      
  3 Cary, Patrick                UCSantaBarbara         47.25      47.27 CONS   
       22.15    47.27                                                      
  4 Dunford, Jason               Stanford               48.07      47.43 CONS   
       21.93    47.43                                                      
  5 Peirsol, Aaron               Longhorn               48.73      47.72 CONS   
       22.47    47.72                                                      
  6 Nilo, Nicholas               Arizona                47.81      47.82 CONS   
       22.22    47.82                                                      
  7 Rice, Scott                  Wisconsin              48.30      47.90 CONS   
       22.53    47.90                                                      
  8 Rohleder, Daniel             Texas                  48.18      48.64 NATL   
       22.27    48.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Walker, Neil                 Longhorn               49.08      47.93 CONS   
       22.18    47.93                                                      
 10 Maxwell, Darren              Arizona                48.93      48.25 CONS   
       22.69    48.25                                                      
 11 Willson, Greg                Hawaii                 49.16      48.67 NATL   
       22.55    48.67                                                      
 12 O'Halloran, Tyler            Texas                  48.78      48.69 NATL   
       22.54    48.69                                                      
 13 Boyle, Sean                  Arizona State          48.96      48.80 NATL   
       22.60    48.80                                                      
 14 Seitz, Christopher           Texas                  48.75      48.87 NATL   
       22.64    48.87                                                      
 15 Sacco, Thomas                Texas                  49.10      49.06 NATL   
       23.00    49.06                                                      
 16 Gregory, Tommy               Wisconsin              49.04      49.28 NATL   
       22.91    49.28                                                      
C - Final
 17 Donaldson, David             Texas                  49.31      49.00 NATL   
       22.99    49.00                                                      
 18 Dwelley, John                Arizona State          49.48      49.16 NATL   
       22.87    49.16                                                      
 19 Cromwell, Dave               Longhorn               49.25      49.53        
       23.15    49.53                                                      
 20 Cvitkovic, Ante              Arizona State          49.48      49.72        
       22.96    49.72                                                      
 21 Taylor, Hill                 Texas                  49.74      49.75        
       23.40    49.75                                                      
 22 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona                49.50      49.81        
       23.18    49.81                                                      
 23 Christian, Timothy           UNLV                   49.66      49.86        
       23.21    49.86                                                      
 24 Urich, Matt                  Wyoming                49.28      49.88        
       23.33    49.88                                                      
D - Final
 25 Tapp, Jake                   Arizona                50.23      49.19 NATL   
       22.85    49.19                                                      
 26 Byers, John                  UNLV                   49.97      49.47 NATL   
       23.04    49.47                                                      
 27 Ransom, Kyle                 Stanford               50.27      50.24        
       23.30    50.24                                                      
 27 Weber Gale, Garrett          Texas                  49.76      50.24        
       22.98    50.24                                                      
 29 Fogel, Ron                   Wyoming                50.29      50.25        
       23.65    50.25                                                      
 30 Wiggin, Chris                UCSantaBarbara         50.14      50.29        
       23.48    50.29                                                      
 31 Wang, Andrew                 Texas                  49.96      50.46        
       23.24    50.46                                                      
 32 O'Donnell, Derrick           Wisconsin              50.43      50.69        
       23.45    50.69                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  AUTO
        4:26.34  CONS
        4:29.19  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Shaun              Stanford             4:21.05    4:16.31 AUTO   
       23.65    49.55  1:15.57  1:41.64  2:07.67  2:33.97  2:59.70  3:25.55
     3:51.05  4:16.31                                                      
  2 Basson, Jean                 Arizona              4:17.39    4:17.17 AUTO   
       23.66    49.03  1:14.74  1:40.73  2:07.04  2:33.30  2:59.28  3:25.27
     3:51.64  4:17.17                                                      
  3 Klueh, Michael               Texas                4:23.11    4:18.21 AUTO   
       23.48    49.04  1:14.84  1:40.97  2:07.29  2:33.80  3:00.08  3:26.44
     3:52.95  4:18.21                                                      
  4 Azevedo, Lucas               Arizona State        4:23.23    4:21.39 CONS   
       24.28    50.50  1:16.76  1:43.21  2:09.74  2:36.13  3:02.49  3:29.09
     3:55.60  4:21.39                                                      
  5 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                4:23.62    4:24.14 CONS   
       24.22    50.98  1:17.98  1:45.07  2:12.04  2:38.90  3:05.39  3:31.71
     3:58.06  4:24.14                                                      
  6 Biel, Matt                   Arizona              4:26.52    4:25.88 CONS   
       24.37    50.90  1:17.68  1:44.67  2:11.57  2:38.42  3:05.39  3:32.43
     3:59.38  4:25.88                                                      
  7 Morrison, Phillip            Stanford             4:24.67    4:27.32 NATL   
       24.20    50.67  1:17.47  1:44.38  2:11.56  2:38.61  3:05.86  3:33.21
     4:00.64  4:27.32                                                      
  8 Beal, Danny                  Stanford             4:25.81    4:31.09        
       24.02    50.35  1:17.25  1:44.09  2:10.94  2:38.05  3:06.19  3:34.14
     4:02.74  4:31.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mroz, Grzegorz               Hawaii               4:27.33    4:23.84 CONS   
       24.35    50.75  1:17.37  1:44.06  2:10.67  2:37.80  3:04.82  3:31.84
     3:58.08  4:23.84                                                      
 10 Grant, Andy                  Stanford             4:27.73    4:23.89 CONS   
       24.33    51.19  1:18.11  1:45.23  2:12.45  2:39.51  3:06.60  3:33.30
     3:59.14  4:23.89                                                      
 11 Nuess, CJ                    Arizona State        4:28.15    4:24.14 CONS   
       24.57    51.30  1:18.13  1:45.24  2:12.07  2:38.30  3:04.92  3:31.42
     3:58.24  4:24.14                                                      
 12 Pursley, David               Arizona              4:29.73    4:24.49 CONS   
       24.60    51.24  1:18.12  1:45.26  2:12.32  2:39.05  3:05.87  3:32.00
     3:58.48  4:24.49                                                      
 13 Patton, Sean                 Texas                4:29.40    4:28.74 NATL   
       24.50    50.90  1:17.95  1:45.33  2:12.49  2:39.78  3:06.93  3:34.36
     4:01.65  4:28.74                                                      
 14 Felton, Brooks               UCSantaBarbara       4:30.27    4:28.94 NATL   
       24.87    51.70  1:18.65  1:45.73  2:13.15  2:40.41  3:07.72  3:34.86
     4:02.10  4:28.94                                                      
 15 Molzahn, Tom                 Wisconsin            4:30.52    4:30.10        
       24.87    52.14  1:19.18  1:46.53  2:14.13  2:41.85  3:09.25  3:36.59
     4:03.39  4:30.10                                                      
 16 Claar, Johan                 UNLV                 4:30.23    4:32.27        
       24.90    51.77  1:19.09  1:46.47  2:14.12  2:41.81  3:09.50  3:37.30
     4:05.26  4:32.27                                                      
C - Final
 17 Walters, Dave                Texas                4:31.75    4:24.68 CONS   
       24.17    50.59  1:17.21  1:43.84  2:10.30  2:36.85  3:03.59  3:30.56
     3:57.59  4:24.68                                                      
 18 Nevo, Gal                    Arizona State        4:36.52    4:28.42 NATL   
       24.54    51.24  1:18.31  1:45.38  2:12.90  2:40.11  3:07.45  3:34.86
     4:02.55  4:28.42                                                      
 19 Lewandowski, Mick            Hawaii               4:37.19    4:30.38        
       24.27    50.90  1:17.95  1:45.47  2:13.06  2:40.40  3:08.07  3:35.89
     4:03.34  4:30.38                                                      
 20 Coan, Matthew                Florida              4:36.08    4:34.38        
       25.00    51.77  1:19.11  1:46.96  2:15.18  2:43.38  3:11.74  3:40.02
     4:07.86  4:34.38                                                      
 21 Shrestha, Eric               Florida              4:37.23    4:34.76        
       25.85    53.57  1:21.62  1:49.68  2:17.91  2:45.60  3:13.33  3:40.92
     4:08.33  4:34.76                                                      
 22 Copple, Blake                Texas                4:37.56    4:34.91        
       25.06    52.22  1:19.83  1:47.83  2:15.76  2:44.02  3:12.10  3:40.23
     4:08.05  4:34.91                                                      
 23 Matulic, Erich               Florida              4:37.58    4:40.63        
       26.19    53.79  1:21.84  1:50.00  2:18.28  2:46.57  3:14.89  3:43.47
     4:12.32  4:40.63                                                      
 24 Hoover, Trey                 Texas                4:36.63    4:43.86        
       25.27    52.64  1:20.72  1:48.98  2:17.62  2:46.33  3:15.53  3:44.89
     4:14.23  4:43.86                                                      
D - Final
 25 Hopkins, Mike                Wisconsin            4:38.50    4:36.50        
       25.01    52.26  1:20.05  1:48.06  2:16.13  2:44.27  3:12.56  3:40.76
     4:08.85  4:36.50                                                      
 26 Pierson, Brandon             Arizona State        4:37.95    4:36.99        
       25.29    52.92  1:21.15  1:49.69  2:17.06  2:44.96  3:12.97  3:41.14
     4:09.38  4:36.99                                                      
 27 Kauffman, Cody               Florida              4:37.67    4:37.26        
       25.69    53.15  1:21.34  1:49.85  2:18.25  2:46.55  3:14.65  3:42.75
     4:10.58  4:37.26                                                      
 28 Mathis, Taylor               Wisconsin            4:39.21    4:37.97        
       25.79    53.65  1:21.83  1:49.77  2:17.99  2:46.50  3:14.95  3:42.98
     4:10.86  4:37.97                                                      
 29 Hilton, Robbie               Wyoming              4:40.80    4:38.73        
       25.81    53.65  1:22.00  1:50.36  2:18.42  2:46.50  3:14.56  3:42.71
     4:11.05  4:38.73                                                      
 30 Bell, Eli                    Wyoming              4:38.39    4:39.60        
       25.60    53.38  1:21.54  1:49.90  2:18.03  2:45.94  3:14.74  3:43.08
     4:11.67  4:39.60                                                      
 31 Vogelgesang, Scott           UCSantaBarbara       4:37.74    4:39.69        
       25.20    52.78  1:21.12  1:49.71  2:18.45  2:46.52  3:14.91  3:43.16
     4:11.62  4:39.69                                                      
 32 Bruce, Ben                   Wisconsin            4:38.10    4:41.84        
       25.24    52.82  1:21.02  1:49.50  2:18.43  2:47.34  3:15.86  3:44.34
     4:13.24  4:41.84                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.52  AUTO
        2:04.09  NATL
        2:04.13  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Whitney               Arizona              1:58.56    1:55.92 AUTO   
       25.09    53.79  1:28.40  1:55.92                                    
  2 Smit, Julia                  Stanford             1:58.54    1:57.94 AUTO   
       26.36    55.93  1:30.42  1:57.94                                    
  3 Bruce, Caroline              Stanford             2:02.14    1:59.64 AUTO   
       26.52    56.94  1:30.44  1:59.64                                    
  4 DeGolia, Hailey              Arizona              2:01.96    2:00.42 AUTO   
       26.09    55.44  1:30.84  2:00.42                                    
  5 Wiesner, Andrea              Wisconsin            2:01.81    2:00.75 NATL   
       26.58    56.82  1:31.77  2:00.75                                    
  6 Forster, Jenny               Arizona              1:59.93    2:00.97 NATL   
       26.04    55.92  1:32.23  2:00.97                                    
  7 Breeden, Elaine              Stanford             2:01.48    2:01.99 NATL   
       26.40    57.32  1:33.16  2:01.99                                    
  8 Boritzke, Andrea             Arizona              2:02.39    2:03.14 NATL   
       26.94    56.57  1:33.38  2:03.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Houston, Kathryn             USC                  2:03.09    2:01.12 NATL   
       26.16    58.49  1:32.43  2:01.12                                    
 10 Wycliffe, Elizabeth          Longhorn             2:02.48    2:01.65 NATL   
       27.11    56.58  1:33.32  2:01.65                                    
 11 Soni, Rebecca                USC                  2:03.63    2:02.62 NATL   
       27.55    58.90  1:33.16  2:02.62                                    
 12 Chandler, Anne               Arizona              2:03.32    2:02.72 NATL   
       25.72    59.23  1:32.87  2:02.72                                    
 13 Tinnon, Elizabeth            Texas                2:03.07    2:02.79 NATL   
       26.79  1:00.03  1:33.39  2:02.79                                    
 14 Schwalb, Jennifer            UCSantaBarbara       2:03.35    2:02.86 NATL   
       26.94    57.97  1:34.11  2:02.86                                    
 15 Strouse, Emily               Arizona              2:02.98    2:02.98 NATL   
       26.75    58.15  1:33.88  2:02.98                                    
 16 Ferritto, Elaine             Texas                2:03.14    2:05.30        
       26.89    57.22  1:35.11  2:05.30                                    
C - Final
 17 Basso, Alex                  Texas                2:03.88    2:01.71 NATL   
       26.65    57.29  1:33.46  2:01.71                                    
 18 Thompson, Kathryn            Arizona              2:04.22    2:01.95 NATL   
       27.10    57.04  1:33.65  2:01.95                                    
 19 Soelter, Alison              Texas                2:03.65    2:02.03 NATL   
       27.02    57.94  1:32.62  2:02.03                                    
 20 Iversen, Caitlin             Arizona              2:03.67    2:02.17 NATL   
       26.80    56.54  1:33.33  2:02.17                                    
 21 Evans, Ashley                Arizona State        2:03.93    2:02.88 NATL   
       27.43    58.74  1:34.18  2:02.88                                    
 22 Ghosh, Nilasha               Stanford             2:03.83    2:03.16 NATL   
       26.37    58.56  1:35.08  2:03.16                                    
 23 Spann, Alexi                 Texas                2:04.14    2:04.02 NATL   
       27.75  1:00.62  1:35.08  2:04.02                                    
 24 Fuccillo, Jeana              UCLA                 2:04.58    2:04.32        
       27.67    59.50  1:34.52  2:04.32                                    
D - Final
 25 Kuestermeyer, Bailey         UNLV                 2:06.28    2:04.07 NATL   
       27.45    59.39  1:34.53  2:04.07                                    
 26 Brooks, Libby                Wisconsin            2:06.15    2:05.08        
       27.20  1:00.55  1:36.20  2:05.08                                    
 27 Ayres, Meredith              Stanford             2:06.15    2:05.32        
       27.53    58.31  1:35.97  2:05.32                                    
 28 Waller, Rachael              USC                  2:05.58    2:05.39        
       27.09    59.54  1:37.27  2:05.39                                    
 29 Craft, Jaquelyn              Arizona              2:05.08    2:05.54        
       27.44  1:01.53  1:35.89  2:05.54                                    
 30 Creek, Christine             Arizona State        2:05.54    2:05.86        
       27.63  1:00.91  1:36.11  2:05.86                                    
 31 Galloway, Julie              Longhorn             2:06.43    2:06.53        
       27.40  1:00.49  1:37.26  2:06.53                                    
 32 Peak, Candice                Wisconsin            2:06.46    2:06.80        
       27.51    58.66  1:36.82  2:06.80                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  AUTO
        1:49.27  CONS
        1:49.59  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritter, Adam                 Arizona              1:45.71    1:43.96 AUTO   
       22.59    49.01  1:19.10  1:43.96                                    
  2 Sun, Hongzhe                 Stanford             1:46.48    1:46.19 CONS   
       23.20    49.25  1:20.74  1:46.19                                    
  3 Townsend, Darian             Arizona              1:46.17    1:46.22 CONS   
       22.44    48.51  1:20.69  1:46.22                                    
  4 Kahn, David                  Unattached           1:49.01    1:47.50 CONS   
       23.11    50.50  1:21.56  1:47.50                                    
  5 Cass, Nate                   Stanford             1:49.04    1:47.98 CONS   
       23.44    50.93  1:21.79  1:47.98                                    
  6 Steninger, Bart              Arizona              1:49.08    1:48.61 CONS   
       23.62    51.20  1:22.33  1:48.61                                    
  7 Brown, Jack                  Arizona              1:50.25    1:48.92 CONS   
       23.60    50.57  1:22.71  1:48.92                                    
  8 Berens, Rick                 Texas                1:49.12    1:49.22 CONS   
       22.76    50.01  1:23.15  1:49.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Peirsol, Aaron               Longhorn             1:51.29    1:48.36 CONS   
       23.17    49.29  1:23.23  1:48.36                                    
 10 Rice, Scott                  Wisconsin            1:50.49    1:48.97 CONS   
       23.70    51.08  1:23.93  1:48.97                                    
 11 Cromwell, Dave               Longhorn             1:51.83    1:50.47        
       23.39    50.55  1:24.46  1:50.47                                    
 12 Nuess, CJ                    Arizona State        1:50.60    1:50.67        
       24.36    52.67  1:24.66  1:50.67                                    
 13 McDermott, Caleb             Texas                1:51.42    1:50.72        
       23.52    50.32  1:24.32  1:50.72                                    
 14 Lathrope, Scott              Stanford             1:52.60    1:51.05        
       23.75    51.73  1:24.77  1:51.05                                    
 15 O'Connor, Bryan              Arizona              1:51.31    1:51.65        
       23.60    50.56  1:23.43  1:51.65                                    
 16 Newman, Keenan               Stanford             1:51.86    1:52.10        
       24.53    53.32  1:25.91  1:52.10                                    
C - Final
 17 Donaldson, David             Texas                1:53.25    1:50.69        
       23.85    51.63  1:24.30  1:50.69                                    
 18 Nevo, Gal                    Arizona State        1:52.77    1:50.89        
       23.99    53.16  1:24.84  1:50.89                                    
 19 Phillips, Devin              UNLV                 1:52.65    1:51.67        
       24.16    51.66  1:24.60  1:51.67                                    
 20 Ballatore, Ron               Florida              1:53.05    1:51.73        
       24.50    52.74  1:25.46  1:51.73                                    
 21 O'Donnell, Derrick           Wisconsin            1:52.66    1:51.97        
       23.98    52.04  1:24.63  1:51.97                                    
 22 Maxwell, Darren              Arizona              1:53.04    1:51.98        
       22.84    51.31  1:25.30  1:51.98                                    
 23 Mullervy, Scott              Florida              1:52.82    1:52.08        
       24.23    52.29  1:24.85  1:52.08                                    
 24 Bosnyak, Tamas               UNLV                 1:53.13    1:52.30        
       24.37    53.15  1:25.03  1:52.30                                    
D - Final
 25 Koenig, Dan                  Wisconsin            1:53.47    1:51.88        
       24.56    52.74  1:25.15  1:51.88                                    
 26 Taylor, Denton               Arizona              1:53.28    1:52.52        
       24.03    51.03  1:25.18  1:52.52                                    
 27 Koerten, Brett               Wisconsin            1:53.72    1:52.95        
       24.74    53.60  1:25.83  1:52.95                                    
 28 Xella, Nicola                Hawaii               1:53.61    1:53.14        
       24.35    54.12  1:25.11  1:53.14                                    
 29 Trompeter, Scott             Texas                1:53.49    1:53.99        
       25.30    53.01  1:27.21  1:53.99                                    
 30 Shook, Sam                   Wyoming              1:53.40    1:54.06        
       24.90    53.43  1:26.63  1:54.06                                    
 31 Dwelley, John                Arizona State        1:53.42    1:54.36        
       24.01    54.10  1:27.10  1:54.36                                    
 32 Johnson, Eric                Wisconsin            1:54.21    1:54.55        
       25.04    54.49  1:26.35  1:54.55                                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.75  AUTO
          23.43  CONS
          23.59  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nymeyer, Lacey               Arizona                22.44      22.13 AUTO   
  2 Jackson, Lara                Arizona                22.05      22.16 AUTO   
  3 Bishop, Brooke               Stanford               22.60      22.62 AUTO   
  4 Turner, Anna                 Arizona                22.83      22.67 AUTO   
  5 Vavrek, Jackie               Wisconsin              22.93      22.92 CONS   
  6 Kelly, Lindsey               Arizona                23.06      22.96 CONS   
  7 Brown, Connie                Texas                  23.07      22.98 CONS   
  8 Baughman, Taylor             Arizona                23.11      23.08 CONS   
B - Final
  9 Collins, Brandy              Arizona                23.16      22.78 CONS   
 10 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion     Stanford               23.13      23.09 CONS   
 11 Beckberger, Jen              Arizona State          23.21      23.12 CONS   
 12 Elofson, Kathryn             Arizona                23.24      23.15 CONS   
 13 Agy, Ana                     Arizona                23.21      23.23 CONS   
 14 Sandback, Marina             UNLV                   23.35      23.48 NATL   
 15 Poteete, Anna                UCLA                   23.16      23.49 NATL   
 16 Jamison, Tanica              Longhorn               23.34      23.74        
C - Final
 17 McClurg, Hannah              Wisconsin              23.38      23.32 CONS   
 18 Chandler, Anne               Arizona                23.37      23.36 CONS   
 19 Zwiegers, Christine          Wisconsin              23.56      23.46 NATL   
 20 Rovira, Madeline             Stanford               23.41      23.49 NATL   
 21 Tate, Erica                  TCU                    23.43      23.50 NATL   
 22 May, Anne Marie              UCSantaBarbara         23.47      23.58 NATL   
 23 Thurman, Amy                 UCLA                   23.57      23.62        
 24 Armour, Abra                 Arizona State          23.60      23.74        
D - Final
 25 McCleave, Erin               Washington St          23.86      23.57 NATL   
 26 Arnold, Katie                UCLA                   23.71      23.61        
 27 Lathers, Jamie               UCSantaBarbara         23.79      23.63        
 28 Morahan, Rosie               Wisconsin              23.79      23.68        
 29 Wronn, Katie                 UNLV                   23.65      23.90        
 30 Perazzo, Jess                Arizona State          23.69      24.11        
 30 Will, Jenny                  Wisconsin              23.68      24.11        
 32 Robinson, Katie              Texas                  23.71      24.14        
E - Final
 33 Bardin, Margaret             Texas                  23.86      23.53 NATL   
 34 Merz, Alexa                  Stanford               24.15      23.80        
 35 Dwidar, Nadia                UCSantaBarbara         23.86      23.84        
 36 McIntyre, Missy              USC                    23.86      23.94        
 37 Brown, Lindsey               Arizona State          23.88      23.98        
 38 Abe, Carissa                 Arizona State          24.06      24.09        
 39 Vanderbilt, Samantha         Florida                23.86      24.15        
 40 Liu, Michelle                Stanford               24.04      24.20        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  AUTO
          20.18  CONS
          20.69  NATL
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Subirats, Albert             Arizona                19.54      19.57 AUTO   
  2 Nilo, Nicholas               Arizona                19.78      19.78 CONS   
  3 Wildman Torbriner, Ben       Stanford               19.96      19.79 CONS   
  4 Nelms, Brandon               UNLV                   20.28      20.15 CONS   
  5 Walker, Neil                 Longhorn               20.26      20.17 CONS   
  6 McGinnis, Matthew            Texas                  20.27      20.21 NATL   
  7 Dunford, Jason               Stanford               20.22      20.24 NATL   
  8 Hortness, Richard            UNLV                   20.15      20.45 NATL   
B - Final
  9 Greenshilds, Joel            Arizona                20.54      20.24 NATL   
 10 Smith, Jordan                Arizona                20.37      20.30 NATL   
 11 Kane, Davis                  Hawaii                 20.54      20.35 NATL   
 12 Ransom, Kyle                 Stanford               20.56      20.43 NATL   
 13 Lowe, Matthew                Texas                  20.50      20.48 NATL   
 14 McCracken, Scott             TCU                    20.35      20.55 NATL   
 15 Rogers, Dale                 Longhorn               20.45      20.66 NATL   
 16 Weber Gale, Garrett          Texas                  20.40      20.71        
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Matt               UCSantaBarbara         20.78      20.47 NATL   
 18 Desautels, Mike              Wisconsin              20.56      20.53 NATL   
 19 Sorensen, Kyle               Wisconsin              20.59      20.56 NATL   
 20 Selts, Brandon               Arizona                20.62      20.69 NATL   
 21 Grant, Andy                  Stanford               20.89      20.78        
 22 Matsumoto, Bradley           UCSantaBarbara         20.74      20.97        
 22 Seitz, Christopher           Texas                  20.91      20.97        
 24 Walters, Dave                Texas                  20.82      20.99        
D - Final
 25 Higley, Mark                 Hawaii                 20.94      20.69 NATL   
 26 Harris, Jeremy               Texas                  21.26      20.75        
 27 Arreguin, Josh               Arizona                20.93      20.90        
 28 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona                21.12      20.91        
 29 Kjellberg, Magnus            Arizona State          20.97      21.00        
 30 Davies, Phil                 Wisconsin              21.04      21.22        
 31 Hughes, Peter                Florida                21.18      21.39        
 32 Tapp, Jake                   Arizona                21.25      22.22        
E - Final
 33 Byers, John                  UNLV                   21.37      21.03        
 34 Culberson, Eric              UNLV                   21.37      21.27        
 35 Willson, Greg                Hawaii                 21.40      21.31        
 36 VanRoekel, Ben               Texas                  21.36      21.36        
 36 Smith, James                 Florida                21.28      21.36        
 38 Pritchett, Poston            Texas                  21.38      21.45        
 39 Gregory, Tommy               Wisconsin              21.43      21.54        
 40 Cvitkovic, Ante              Arizona State          21.38      21.55        
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pozdniakova, Nastia          Houston               334.65     383.10        
  2 Krug, Cassidy                Stanford              292.20     356.80        
  3 Yarrison, Mary               Texas                 264.60     299.65        
  4 Salamone, Kara-Jayne         Texas                 260.35     287.20        
  5 Ohr, Sarah                   Stanford              256.25     268.90        
  6 Sullivan, Brooke             Stanford              254.30     266.85        
  7 Wainwright, Brittany         Wyoming               266.65     262.20        
  8 Clark, Sara                  UCLA                  255.65     259.00        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dumais, Dwight               Stanford              360.55     339.70        
  2 Wiktorsson, Mats             Hawaii                298.45     301.80        
  3 Wong, Mike                   Texas                 272.55     300.80        
  4 Schmidt, Justin              Florida               264.45     285.25        
  5 McLean, Kevin                Stanford              298.15     284.10        
  6 Bretting, Kevin              Wyoming               262.05     279.10        
  7 Todd, Kelly                  Wisconsin             258.60     258.80        
  8 Kim, Nate                    Stanford              254.85     257.70        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.02  AUTO
        3:44.86  CONS
        4:00.49  NATL
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                     3:41.53    3:35.00 AUTO   
     1) Smit, Julia                     2) Bruce, Caroline                
     3) Breeden, Elaine                 4) Bishop, Brooke                 
       26.76    54.14  1:22.30  1:54.48  2:18.51  2:46.51  3:09.60  3:35.00
  2 University of Arizona  'A'                        3:42.31    3:35.30 AUTO   
     1) Iversen, Caitlin                2) Chandler, Anne                 
     3) Myers, Whitney                  4) Nymeyer, Lacey                 
       27.24    55.67  1:23.39  1:55.98  2:20.26  2:47.90  3:10.46  3:35.30
  3 The University of Texas  'A'                      3:41.90    3:39.63 CONS   
     1) Brown, Connie                   2) Tinnon, Elizabeth              
     3) Robinson, Katie                 4) Basso, Alex                    
       26.80    54.48  1:22.18  1:53.96  2:19.52  2:49.19  3:13.46  3:39.63
  4 University of Southern Calif  'A'                 3:41.61    3:40.30 CONS   
     1) McGregory, Hayley               2) Soni, Rebecca                  
     3) Goetsch, Emily                  4) Waller, Rachael                
       26.53    54.91  1:23.76  1:55.71  2:20.70  2:49.72  3:13.85  3:40.30
  5 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:45.83    3:41.93 CONS   
     1) Johnson, Susan                  2) Morahan, Rosie                 
     3) Gelden, Jenny                   4) McClurg, Hannah                
       26.30    54.05  1:22.89  1:57.08  2:21.99  2:51.51  3:15.11  3:41.93
  6 Arizona  State University  'A'                    3:47.40    3:42.08 CONS   
     1) Abe, Carissa                    2) McDaniel, Sara                 
     3) Andrew, Caitlin                 4) Beckberger, Jen                
       27.57    56.97  1:25.75  1:58.97  2:24.05  2:52.33  3:15.89  3:42.08
  7 Univ of Cal Los Angeles  'A'                      3:47.14    3:45.41 NATL   
     1) Arnold, Katie                   2) Fuccillo, Jeana                
     3) Thurman, Amy                    4) Poteete, Anna                  
       26.96    55.44  1:25.18  1:58.68  2:24.78  2:54.82  3:11.65  3:45.41
  8 Stanford  'B'                                     3:47.20    3:45.72 NATL   
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona       2) Gonzales, Danielle             
     3) Hug, Kelly                      4) Rovira, Madeline               
       27.27    55.52  1:25.51  2:00.00  2:25.62  2:55.23  3:19.48  3:45.72
  9 The University of Texas  'B'                      3:46.80    3:46.38 NATL   
     1) Soelter, Alison                 2) Avilla, Leah                   
     3) Martin-Lacey, Jaqueline         4) Bardin, Margaret               
       27.76    56.62  1:25.34  1:58.81  2:25.16  2:55.36  3:12.33  3:46.38
 10 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:48.94    3:48.35 NATL   
     1) Carpenter, Kasey                2) Brooks, Libby                  
     3) Imhoff-Smith, Katie             4) Illescas, Jen                  
       27.83    57.20  1:27.44  2:02.99  2:27.92  2:57.55  3:21.50  3:48.35
 11 Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'A'                    3:52.14    3:48.53 NATL   
     1) Schwalb, Jennifer               2) Freeman, Kaitlin               
     3) Yamamoto, Erin                  4) Dwidar, Nadia                  
       28.39    58.60  1:27.85  2:01.35  2:27.65  2:57.39  3:21.99  3:48.53
 12 Washington State University  'A'                  3:50.10    3:48.94 NATL   
     1) Pickett, Afton                  2) Peterson, Elyse                
     3) Mooney, Bryn                    4) McCleave, Erin                 
       28.14    58.46  1:27.87  2:01.47  2:27.72  2:58.31  3:22.50  3:48.94
 13 University of Southern Calif  'B'                 3:46.02    3:49.96 NATL   
     1) Lahey, Kristen                  2) McIntyre, Missy                
     3) Viveros, Renee                  4) Forelli, Krissy                
       26.65    55.05  1:24.62  1:59.62  2:26.33  2:57.44  3:22.34  3:49.96
 14 Arizona  State University  'B'                    3:51.70    3:50.23 NATL   
     1) Kardasevic, Mirela              2) Evans, Ashley                  
     3) Aubry, Ashton                   4) Perazzo, Jess                  
       27.67    57.11  1:27.78  2:02.19  2:27.80  2:58.13  3:22.30  3:50.23
 15 Univ of Cal Los Angeles  'B'                      3:53.48    3:51.21 NATL   
     1) Stanton, Madeleine              2) Los Santos, Luisa              
     3) Miesner, Isabel                 4) Nowotzin, Silke                
       27.78    56.91  1:27.25  2:01.52  2:28.05  2:58.24  3:23.54  3:51.21
 16 University of Florida  'A'                        3:44.00    3:51.85 NATL   
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha            2) Hartley, Amanda                
     3) Lago, Jenny                     4) Peterson, Sarah                
       27.78    57.64  1:14.69  2:02.05  2:28.92  2:59.72  3:24.65  3:51.85
 17 University of Wyoming  'A'                        3:57.49    3:51.91 NATL   
     1) Moher, Olena                    2) Spadinger, Erin                
     3) Thorson, Heidi                  4) Lehnertz, Tamara               
       28.62    59.11  1:15.92  2:04.64  2:29.91  2:59.77  3:24.37  3:51.91
 18 Washington State University  'B'                  3:54.15    3:54.40 NATL   
     1) Backhouse, Lindsay              2) Keller, Shawna                 
     3) Ahlin, Michaela                 4) Berish, Danielle               
       28.87    59.85  1:30.57  2:06.72  2:32.15  3:02.29  3:27.34  3:54.40
 19 University of Hawaii  'A'                         3:48.41    3:55.30 NATL   
     1) Tan, Victoria                   2) Huang, Chelsea                 
     3) Heimbach, Elliko                4) Atkins, Bache                  
       28.27    58.48  1:29.47  2:06.00  2:32.73  3:04.16  3:28.65  3:55.30
 20 University of Wyoming  'B'                        4:01.56    3:57.37 NATL   
     1) Leyes, Rachel                   2) Fruhwirth, Jessica             
     3) Bigger, Katie                   4) Stinson, Aimee                 
       28.32    59.58  1:30.97  2:06.14  2:33.26  3:04.48  3:29.58  3:57.37
 21 University of Florida  'B'                        3:51.00    3:57.51 NATL   
     1) Smith, Kelsey                   2) Goldson, Elizabeth             
     3) Healy, Colleen                  4) Ballatore, Jenne               
       27.90    56.55  1:30.18  2:07.63  2:33.96  3:05.04  3:30.38  3:57.51
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:11.96  AUTO
        3:17.71  CONS
        3:31.29  NATL
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                        3:18.18    3:09.69 AUTO   
     1) Tapp, Jake                      2) Barnes, Ivan                   
     3) Subirats, Albert                4) Ritter, Adam                   
       23.50    48.56  1:13.14  1:41.91  2:02.50  2:26.84  2:47.29  3:09.69
  2 The University of Texas  'B'                      3:18.70    3:14.69 CONS   
     1) Klueh, Michael                  2) Lowe, Matthew                  
     3) Rohleder, Daniel                4) Weber Gale, Garrett            
       23.30    47.86  1:13.40  1:42.41  2:04.20  2:30.47  2:51.11  3:14.69
  3 The University of Texas  'A'                      3:15.60    3:15.56 CONS   
     1) Sacco, Thomas                   2) O'Halloran, Tyler              
     3) Berens, Rick                    4) McGinnis, Matthew              
       23.43    49.06  1:14.42  1:43.93  2:06.01  2:31.60  2:52.55  3:15.56
  4 University of Las Vegas  'A'                      3:14.80    3:17.27 CONS   
     1) Phillips, Devin                 2) Andersson, Jonas               
     3) Byers, John                     4) Nelms, Brandon                 
       24.26    49.94  1:15.28  1:44.66  2:07.13  2:33.60  2:54.32  3:17.27
  5 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:23.64    3:20.01 NATL   
     1) Hopkins, Mike                   2) Johnson, Eric                  
     3) Rice, Scott                     4) Desautels, Mike                
       25.34    51.89  1:17.37  1:47.39  2:09.42  2:35.52  2:56.52  3:20.01
  6 Arizona  State University  'A'                    3:25.36    3:20.47 NATL   
     1) Cvitkovic, Ante                 2) Weeks, Will                    
     3) Boyle, Sean                     4) Kjellberg, Magnus              
       24.03    49.40  1:16.38  1:47.41  2:09.47  2:35.59  2:56.83  3:20.47
  7 Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'A'                    3:27.06    3:21.17 NATL   
     1) Matsumoto, Bradley              2) Nyaradi, Dan                   
     3) Cary, Patrick                   4) Vogelgesang, Scott             
       24.69    52.03  1:19.12  1:49.96  2:11.47  2:36.85  2:57.57  3:21.17
  8 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:25.59    3:21.21 NATL   
     1) Fulton, Nick                    2) O'Donnell, Derrick             
     3) Gregory, Tommy                  4) Sorensen, Kyle                 
       24.96    50.81  1:17.82  1:48.28  2:10.48  2:36.79  2:57.66  3:21.21
  9 University of Las Vegas  'B'                      3:20.00    3:23.33 NATL   
     1) Law, Adrian                     2) Bosnyak, Tamas                 
     3) Christian, Timothy              4) Hortness, Richard              
       24.35    50.66  1:17.57  1:47.75  2:10.29  2:38.15  2:59.50  3:23.33
 10 University of Wyoming  'A'                        3:29.08    3:24.30 NATL   
     1) Shook, Sam                      2) Larkin, Alex                   
     3) Urich, Matt                     4) Bell, Eli                      
       25.54    52.39  1:18.35  1:48.59  2:05.08  2:37.98  2:59.85  3:24.30
 11 University of Florida  'A'                        3:33.00    3:25.02 NATL   
     1) Stroman, Skylar                 2) Ballatore, Ron                 
     3) Tullius, Rexford                4) Smith, James                   
       25.28    51.69  1:17.74  1:48.78  2:11.86  2:38.54  3:00.86  3:25.02
 12 Univ of Cal Santa Barbara  'B'                         NT    3:25.91 NATL   
     1) Good, Chris                     2) McClary, Danny                 
     3) Wiggin, Chris                   4) Sullivan, Matt                 
       25.13    51.43  1:18.59  1:50.42  2:13.68  2:40.51  3:02.01  3:25.91
 13 University of Hawaii  'B'                         3:30.20    3:27.97 NATL   
     1) Birich, Paul                    2) Chun, Matt                     
     3) Aguilar, Tim                    4) Higley, Mark                   
       25.75    52.87  1:20.19  1:51.72  2:15.41  2:43.63  3:04.44  3:27.97
 14 University of Wyoming  'B'                        3:34.79    3:28.24 NATL   
     1) King, Sam                       2) McCallum, Will                 
     3) Fogel, Ron                      4) Crispino, Vinny                
       26.11    53.43  1:20.48  1:51.82  2:14.92  2:41.17  3:02.96  3:28.24
 15 Arizona  State University  'B'                    3:28.75    3:28.65 NATL   
     1) Laney, Max                      2) Pierson, Brandon               
     3) Dwelley, John                   4) Naranca, Marin                 
       25.40    52.90  1:20.83  1:52.81  2:15.57  2:42.66  3:04.49  3:28.65
 16 University of Florida  'B'                        3:39.00    3:28.88 NATL   
     1) Hughes, Peter                   2) Mrazek, William                
     3) Deery, Kyle                     4) Jones, Brett                   
       26.12    53.34  1:19.15  1:49.10  2:13.67  2:41.93  3:04.00  3:28.88
 -- University of Hawaii  'A'                         3:25.31         DQ        
     1) Mata, Donny                     2) Xella, Nicola                  
     3) Willson, Greg                   4) Kane, Davis                    
       25.58    53.11  1:19.33  1:48.54  2:10.84  2:37.77  2:58.85       DQ

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.