Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/22/2005 11:30 AM
            IAM vs California vs Florida - 10/21/2005 to 10/22/2005            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of California  'A'                      NT    1:20.36  
     1) Whittington, Joe                2) Copeland, William              
     3) Godec, Jernej                   4) Tilly, Jonas                   
       20.53    20.10    20.29    19.44                                    
  2 The University of Texas  'A'                           NT    1:21.95  
     1) O'Halloran, Tyler               2) Harris, Jeremy                 
     3) Lowe, Matthew                   4) Weber Gale, Garrett            
       20.80    20.71    20.15    20.29                                    
  3 The University of Florida  'A'                         NT    1:23.10  
     1) Borreca, Nick SR                2) Townsend, Darian SO            
     3) Penniman, Daniel SO             4) Ballatore, Ron FR              
       20.85    20.45    20.52    21.28                                    
  4 The University of California  'B'                      NT    1:24.29  
     1) Lane, Evan                      2) Holdridge, Alexander           
     3) Cathey, Dominic                 4) Molina, Miguel                 
       20.75    21.60    21.44    20.50                                    
  5 The University of Texas  'B'                           NT    1:25.03  
     1) Pritchett, Poston               2) Rohleder, Daniel               
     3) Sacco, Thomas                   4) Kluba, Kyle                    
       21.66    20.86    21.31    21.20                                    
  6 The University of California  'C'                      NT   x1:25.15  
     1) Lentz, Ian                      2) Barbosa, Henrique              
     3) Lentz, Graham                   4) O'Neil, Patrick                
       21.82    21.43    21.14    20.76                                    
  7 The University of Florida  'B'                         NT    1:25.95  
     1) Smith, Jos FR                   2) Ally, Bradley FR               
     3) Wilder, Russell FR              4) Greener, Andrew SR             
       21.38    20.89    21.76    21.92                                    
  8 The University of Texas  'C'                           NT   x1:27.10  
     1) Michaud, Nathan                 2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Robbins, Cliff                  4) Riley, Sean                    
       22.53    21.59    21.62    21.36                                    
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klueh, Michael               TEXAS                     NT    4:25.95  
      24.25   26.49   27.00   27.03   26.82   26.79   26.57   27.12
      27.49   26.39                                                
  2 Meichtry, Dominik            CAL                       NT    4:28.39  
      24.54   26.91   27.27   27.27   27.50   27.68   27.85   27.28
      26.56   25.53                                                
  3 Hartley, Brian            SR UF                        NT    4:28.50  
      25.13   26.96   27.51   27.40   27.19   27.42   27.53   26.94
      27.05   25.37                                                
  4 McGinnis, Matthew            TEXAS                     NT    4:29.66  
      24.32   27.25   27.65   27.58   27.49   27.56   27.24   27.35
      26.82   26.40                                                
  5 Lysaught, Daniel             CAL                       NT    4:29.94  
      25.43   27.43   27.39   27.48   27.60   27.43   27.13   27.01
      26.72   26.32                                                
  6 McDermott, Caleb             TEXAS                     NT    4:31.93  
      25.14   27.87   27.92   28.08   27.39   27.85   27.82   27.14
      26.72   26.00                                                
  7 Work, Tobias              SO UF                        NT    4:33.02  
      25.61   27.97   27.61   27.71   27.52   27.60   27.54   27.25
      27.69   26.52                                                
  8 Nead, Kevin               SO UF                        NT    4:33.07  
      25.82   27.70   27.94   27.87   27.86   27.80   27.14   27.44
      27.02   26.48                                                
  9 Vayo, Louis                  CAL                       NT    4:34.96  
      25.48   28.02   28.15   28.42   27.85   27.39   27.20   27.67
      27.32   27.46                                                
 10 Patton, Sean                 TEXAS                     NT   x4:35.41  
      25.44   27.60   27.91   28.20   27.93   28.07   27.47   27.64
      27.58   27.57                                                
 11 Jaben, Max                SO UF                        NT   x4:37.88  
      25.00   27.24   27.99   27.99   27.98   28.25   28.05   28.24
      28.78   28.36                                                
 12 Jafari, Michael              CAL                       NT   x4:39.98  
      25.95   27.75   28.14   27.99   27.80   27.84   28.17   28.80
      28.98   28.56                                                
 -- Johnson, Grant            SO UF                        NT   X4:36.03  
      25.41   27.66   28.02   28.69   28.55   27.91   27.82   27.82
      27.59   26.56                                                
 -- Wagner, Garrett              CAL                       NT   X4:37.04  
      25.23   28.37   27.90   28.13   28.24   28.36   28.07   28.21
      28.45   26.08                                                
 -- Seitz, Christopher           TEXAS                     NT   X4:37.50  
      25.71   28.79   28.80   28.65   28.40   27.89   27.65   27.52
      27.66   26.43                                                
 -- Hughes, Tim               SO UF                        NT   X4:38.21  
      25.56   28.01   28.27   28.40   28.18   28.61   28.02   27.81
      28.03   27.32                                                
 -- Copple, Blake                TEXAS                     NT   X4:39.92  
      25.53   28.06   28.24   28.79   28.64   28.55   28.35   28.44
      28.21   27.11                                                
 -- Verlatti, Ryan               TEXAS                     NT   X4:40.60  
      25.43   28.01   28.13   28.34   28.23   28.54   28.55   28.98
      28.63   27.76                                                
 -- Walsh, J.B.               SO UF                        NT   X4:43.37  
      26.25   28.27   28.43   28.63   28.13   28.55   28.76   28.68
      29.34   28.33                                                
 -- Kauffman, Cody            FR UF                        NT   X4:43.84  
      26.12   28.22   28.61   28.84   28.89   28.77   28.81   28.79
      28.80   27.99                                                
 -- Millen, Chris             SO UF                        NT   X4:44.59  
      26.36   28.26   28.63   28.76   28.77   28.67   29.16   29.15
      29.01   27.82                                                
 -- Pollard, Justin              CAL                       NT   X4:46.71  
      25.74   28.26   28.90   29.21   29.12   29.07   29.11   29.57
      29.32   28.41                                                
 -- Drews, Scott                 TEXAS                     NT   X4:48.57  
      26.30   28.25   28.60   29.15   28.87   29.54   29.52   29.83
      29.64   28.87                                                
 -- Jones, Brent              FR UF                        NT   X4:49.32  
      25.53   28.20   28.48   28.70   29.17   29.53   30.34   29.81
      30.01   29.55                                                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Miguel               CAL                       NT    1:48.99  
      24.25   27.90   31.48   25.36                                
  2 Ally, Bradley             FR UF                        NT    1:49.85  
      24.23   27.91   31.92   25.79                                
  3 Townsend, Darian          SO UF                        NT    1:50.75  
      23.83   27.90   33.44   25.58                                
  4 Lentz, Graham                CAL                       NT    1:52.97  
      24.42   29.60   31.48   27.47                                
  5 McLarty, Dustin           SO UF                        NT    1:53.23  
      24.72   28.47   33.54   26.50                                
  6 Donaldson, David             TEXAS                     NT    1:53.87  
      24.17   28.83   33.26   27.61                                
  7 Lentz, Ian                   CAL                       NT    1:54.35  
      23.96   28.66   34.18   27.55                                
  8 Riley, Sean                  TEXAS                     NT    1:54.43  
      24.35   29.33   33.03   27.72                                
  9 Rohleder, Daniel             TEXAS                     NT    1:55.30  
      23.94   27.97   35.57   27.82                                
 10 Holdridge, Alexander         CAL                       NT   x1:56.42  
      25.02   30.14   33.56   27.70                                
 11 Lowe, Matthew                TEXAS                     NT   x1:56.97  
      24.67   30.22   33.07   29.01                                
 12 Ballatore, Ron            FR UF                        NT   x1:57.59  
      25.00   29.34   35.54   27.71                                
 -- Fischetti, Robbie         JR UF                        NT   X1:54.00  
      24.97   28.80   32.57   27.66                                
 -- O'Neil, Patrick              CAL                       NT   X1:54.13  
      24.75   29.14   33.17   27.07                                
 -- Magruder, Agustin            TEXAS                     NT   X1:54.82  
      24.35   28.37   33.90   28.20                                
 -- Kelley, Wade                 TEXAS                     NT   X1:55.51  
      24.60   29.49   34.28   27.14                                
 -- Barbosa, Henrique            CAL                       NT   X1:55.61  
      25.24   30.31   31.84   28.22                                
 -- Gibson, Chris                CAL                       NT   X1:56.10  
      24.84   28.00   35.94   27.32                                
 -- Emanuel, Ryan                CAL                       NT   X1:56.11  
      24.83   27.36   36.61   27.31                                
 -- Deery, Kyle               JR UF                        NT   X1:56.22  
      25.68   30.51   32.89   27.14                                
 -- Mullervy, Scott           JR UF                        NT   X1:56.66  
      25.37   29.27   34.41   27.61                                
 -- Robbins, Cliff               TEXAS                     NT   X1:56.71  
      25.09   28.97   34.40   28.25                                
 -- Cathey, Dominic              CAL                       NT   X1:56.80  
      23.91   29.64   34.86   28.39                                
 -- Meena, Elliot                UF                        NT   X1:57.12  
      24.62   30.08   35.24   27.18                                
 -- Mai, Eric                    TEXAS                     NT   X1:58.34  
      24.87   28.63   36.36   28.48                                
 -- Russell, David               CAL                       NT   X1:58.36  
      23.64   26.99   38.62   29.11                                
 -- Mrazek, Bill              JR UF                        NT   X1:58.68  
      25.91   30.98   32.90   28.89                                
 -- Tullius, Rex              FR UF                        NT   X1:59.78  
      25.93   28.78   37.27   27.80                                
 -- Greener, Andrew           SR UF                        NT   X2:00.07  
      25.21   29.77   37.23   27.86                                
 -- Trompeter, Scott             TEXAS                     NT   X2:00.58  
      26.50   29.34   36.60   28.14                                
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilly, Jonas                 CAL                       NT      20.37  
  2 O'Halloran, Tyler            TEXAS                     NT      20.63  
  3 Godec, Jernej                CAL                       NT      20.69  
  4 Weber Gale, Garrett          TEXAS                     NT      20.71  
  5 Lane, Evan                   CAL                       NT      20.72  
  6 Copeland, William            CAL                       NT     x20.76  
  7 Borreca, Nick             SR UF                        NT      20.85  
  8 Penniman, Daniel          SO UF                        NT      21.32  
  9 Harris, Jeremy               TEXAS                     NT      21.44  
 10 Smith, Jos                FR UF                        NT      21.49  
 11 Pritchett, Poston            TEXAS                     NT     x21.66  
 12 Wilder, Russell           FR UF                        NT     x21.67  
 -- Whittington, Joe             CAL                       NT     X20.55  
 -- Sacco, Thomas                TEXAS                     NT     X21.22  
 -- Molnar, Matt                 TEXAS                     NT     X21.97  
 -- Kluba, Kyle                  TEXAS                     NT     X22.05  
 -- Jones, Brent              FR UF                        NT     X22.28  
 -- Schurr, Christian            TEXAS                     NT     X22.35  
 -- Michaud, Nathan              TEXAS                     NT     X22.70  
 
Event 5  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Bailey                  TEXAS                     NT     357.90  
  2 Wilcox, Jonathan          FR UF                        NT     329.80  
  3 Smith, Brian                 TEXAS                     NT     275.25  
  4 Schmidt, Justin           JR UF                        NT     273.45  
  5 Rivas, Javier                CAL                       NT     273.35  
  6 Helvie, Sam                  CAL                       NT     255.25  
  7 Rosen, David                 TEXAS                     NT     237.15  
  8 Leech, Aaron              FR UF                        NT     220.70  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of California  'A'                      NT    3:16.94  
     1) Russell, David                  2) Barbosa, Henrique              
     3) Godec, Jernej                   4) Tilly, Jonas                   
       23.95    48.93    26.59    55.78    22.02    48.14    20.67    44.09
  2 The University of Texas  'B'                           NT    3:18.63  
     1) McDermott, Caleb                2) Schurr, Christian              
     3) Klueh, Michael                  4) McGinnis, Matthew              
       24.39    50.41    25.33    54.62    22.30    49.03    21.44    44.57
  3 The University of Texas  'A'                           NT    3:20.34  
     1) Sacco, Thomas                   2) Lowe, Matthew                  
     3) Rohleder, Daniel                4) Weber Gale, Garrett            
       24.60    50.40    25.93    55.92    22.49    49.05    21.00    44.97
  4 The University of California  'B'                      NT    3:21.69  
     1) Gibson, Chris                   2) Lentz, Graham                  
     3) O'Neil, Patrick                 4) Meichtry, Dominik              
       24.62    51.33    25.70    55.78    22.32    48.85    21.60    45.73
  5 The University of California  'C'                      NT   x3:24.13  
     1) Emanuel, Ryan                   2) Molina, Miguel                 
     3) Lane, Evan                      4) Copeland, William              
       25.12    51.20    26.88    56.96    23.50    51.20    21.03    44.77
  6 The University of Florida  'A'                         NT    3:24.18  
     1) Townsend, Darian SO             2) Ally, Bradley FR               
     3) Borreca, Nick SR                4) Penniman, Daniel SO            
       24.41    50.33    27.68    57.31    23.29    49.87    21.47    46.67
  7 The University of Texas  'C'                           NT   x3:28.11  
     1) Mai, Eric                       2) O'Halloran, Tyler              
     3) Donaldson, David                4) Pritchett, Poston              
       25.57    52.33    26.65    57.98    23.47    50.49    22.34    47.31
  8 The University of California  'D'                      NT   x3:28.26  
     1) Lentz, Ian                      2) Cathey, Dominic                
     3) Wagner, Garrett                 4) Whittington, Joe               
       25.78    53.18    27.62    58.96    24.25    50.77    21.52    45.35
  9 The University of Florida  'B'                         NT    3:31.01  
     1) Johnson, Grant SO               2) Mrazek, Bill JR                
     3) Walsh, J.B. SO                  4) Jones, Brent FR                
       25.96    53.07    27.43    59.24    23.83    51.35    22.56    47.35
 10 The University of Florida  'C'                         NT   x3:31.51  
     1) Greener, Andrew SR              2) Fischetti, Robbie JR           
     3) Nead, Kevin SO                  4) Hughes, Tim SO                 
       26.03    53.21    27.86    58.88    24.28    52.79    22.19    46.63
 11 The University of Texas  'D'                           NT   x3:31.61  
     1) Trompeter, Scott                2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Harris, Jeremy                  4) Verlatti, Ryan                 
       26.26    53.89    27.01    58.50    24.25    52.96    22.23    46.26
 -- The University of Texas  'F'                           NT   X3:32.30  
     1) Seitz, Christopher              2) Magruder, Agustin              
     3) Robbins, Cliff                  4) Michaud, Nathan                
       25.47    51.51    28.55  1:00.77    23.73    51.24    22.99    48.78
 -- The University of Texas  'E'                           NT   X3:32.92  
     1) Patton, Sean                    2) Riley, Sean                    
     3) Kelley, Wade                    4) Kluba, Kyle                    
       26.19    52.92    27.54    59.51    24.32    52.45    22.49    48.04
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David               CAL                       NT    1:46.28  
      24.81   26.79   27.47   27.21                                
  2 McDermott, Caleb             TEXAS                     NT    1:47.20  
      25.69   27.24   27.58   26.69                                
  3 Vayo, Louis                  CAL                       NT    1:48.54  
      25.85   27.27   27.56   27.86                                
  4 Rohleder, Daniel             TEXAS                     NT    1:49.21  
      25.43   27.69   28.06   28.03                                
  5 Hartley, Brian            SR UF                        NT    1:49.56  
      26.52   27.44   28.13   27.47                                
  6 Gibson, Chris                CAL                       NT    1:49.90  
      26.47   27.96   27.88   27.59                                
  7 Sacco, Thomas                TEXAS                     NT    1:50.13  
      25.91   27.79   28.42   28.01                                
  8 Emanuel, Ryan                CAL                       NT   x1:50.33  
      26.03   28.08   27.68   28.54                                
  9 Seitz, Christopher           TEXAS                     NT   x1:50.97  
      26.60   28.17   28.28   27.92                                
 10 Ally, Bradley             FR UF                        NT    1:51.72  
      25.72   27.97   29.04   28.99                                
 11 Tullius, Rex              FR UF                        NT    1:51.95  
      26.58   28.49   28.58   28.30                                
 12 Greener, Andrew           SR UF                        NT   x1:55.11  
      27.47   28.97   29.33   29.34                                
 -- Drews, Scott                 TEXAS                     NT         x   
 -- Patton, Sean                 TEXAS                     NT   X1:50.19  
      26.47   27.90   27.70   28.12                                
 -- Mai, Eric                    TEXAS                     NT   X1:53.92  
      26.79   29.03   28.97   29.13                                
 -- Trompeter, Scott             TEXAS                     NT   X1:54.63  
      27.55   29.44   29.10   28.54                                
 -- Magruder, Agustin            TEXAS                     NT   X1:57.62  
      27.71   29.54   30.32   30.05                                
 -- Riley, Sean                  TEXAS                     NT   X1:57.69  
      27.64   29.77   30.39   29.89                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilly, Jonas                 CAL                       NT      44.44  
      21.17   23.27                                                
  2 Townsend, Darian          SO UF                        NT      44.73  
      21.50   23.23                                                
  3 McGinnis, Matthew            TEXAS                     NT      45.01  
      21.60   23.41                                                
  4 Weber Gale, Garrett          TEXAS                     NT      45.04  
      21.49   23.55                                                
  5 Copeland, William            CAL                       NT      45.19  
      21.51   23.68                                                
  6 Wagner, Garrett              CAL                       NT      45.38  
      22.14   23.24                                                
  7 Godec, Jernej                CAL                       NT     x45.63  
      21.99   23.64                                                
  8 Borreca, Nick             SR UF                        NT      45.70  
      22.21   23.49                                                
  9 O'Halloran, Tyler            TEXAS                     NT      46.02  
      22.15   23.87                                                
 10 Penniman, Daniel          SO UF                        NT      46.63  
      21.94   24.69                                                
 10 Verlatti, Ryan               TEXAS                     NT     x46.63  
      22.45   24.18                                                
 12 Smith, Jos                FR UF                        NT     x46.88  
      22.68   24.20                                                
 -- Whittington, Joe             CAL                       NT     X45.39  
      21.70   23.69                                                
 -- Lane, Evan                   CAL                       NT     X46.55  
      22.30   24.25                                                
 -- Harris, Jeremy               TEXAS                     NT     X46.56  
      22.38   24.18                                                
 -- Wilder, Russell           FR UF                        NT     X47.52  
      23.25   24.27                                                
 -- Jones, Brent              FR UF                        NT     X48.16  
      23.10   25.06                                                
 -- Pritchett, Poston            TEXAS                     NT     X48.39  
      23.11   25.28                                                
 -- Kluba, Kyle                  TEXAS                     NT     X48.57  
      22.94   25.63                                                
 -- Michaud, Nathan              TEXAS                     NT     X50.06  
      23.60   26.46                                                
 
Event 9  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klueh, Michael               TEXAS                     NT   15:25.32  
      25.22   27.64   28.21   28.33   28.00   28.15   28.45   28.13
      28.16   28.34   28.26   28.53   28.14   28.38   28.50   28.42
      28.36   28.14   28.16   28.22   28.30   28.09   27.92   28.23
      28.02   28.19   28.20   28.16   28.04   27.83   27.82   27.69
      27.09
  2 Lysaught, Daniel             CAL                       NT   15:29.02  
      26.32   28.25   28.70   28.99   28.68   28.83   28.86   28.62
      28.79   28.81   28.53   28.45   28.36   28.33   28.30   28.23
      28.09   28.19   28.30   28.07   28.20   28.00   28.07   28.19
      28.15   28.26   28.04   27.89   28.10   27.94   27.60   27.12
      25.76
  3 Meichtry, Dominik            CAL                       NT   15:37.28  
      25.48   27.84   28.53   28.67   28.41   28.28   28.40   28.61
      28.59   28.55   28.35   28.32   28.43   28.72   28.73   28.78
      28.94   28.95   29.03   28.90   28.73   28.46   28.92   28.56
      28.37   28.57   28.83   28.63   28.82   28.59   28.38   28.01
      25.90
  4 McLarty, Dustin           SO UF                        NT   15:38.03  
      25.74   27.92   28.29   28.42   28.07   28.28   28.67   28.52
      28.62   28.90   28.81   28.84   28.73   28.84   28.96   28.71
      28.99   28.72   28.73   28.68   28.52   28.83   28.79   29.18
      28.41   28.64   28.87   28.53   28.45   28.27   28.29   27.92
      25.89
  5 Work, Tobias              SO UF                        NT   15:39.16  
      26.57   28.88   28.92   28.94   28.81   28.76   28.83   28.53
      28.47   28.81   28.72   28.94   28.69   28.63   28.64   28.96
      28.90   28.52   28.98   28.82   28.34   28.37   28.72   28.56
      28.47   28.64   28.55   28.47   28.23   28.18   28.41   27.23
      25.67
  6 Jafari, Michael              CAL                       NT   15:53.19  
      26.71   29.39   29.06   29.12   28.69   29.11   29.06   29.11
      29.15   29.14   28.94   28.70   28.74   29.02   29.39   29.01
      29.05   28.71   28.76   28.89   29.23   29.43   29.11   29.21
      29.16   29.15   29.17   28.86   29.00   28.95   28.97   28.68
      26.52
  7 Jaben, Max                SO UF                        NT   15:53.44  
      26.94   28.76   29.21   29.61   29.76   29.26   29.39   29.54
      29.41   29.08   29.13   29.45   29.33   28.82   28.98   29.04
      29.02   28.99   29.28   29.31   28.81   29.05   28.73   28.80
      28.98   29.14   28.67   28.67   28.96   28.62   28.44   28.14
      26.12
  8 Patton, Sean                 TEXAS                     NT   16:13.64  
      26.52   29.06   29.64   29.75   29.64   29.60   29.72   29.29
      29.49   29.50   29.67   29.33   29.55   29.61   29.82   29.42
      29.96   29.91   29.80   29.96   30.20   30.25   29.81   30.16
      29.67   29.62   29.76   29.50   29.46   29.27   29.11   29.13
      28.46
  9 Copple, Blake                TEXAS                     NT   16:18.87  
      26.42   29.21   29.39   29.53   29.72   29.52   29.68   29.98
      29.71   29.93   29.93   29.72   29.74   29.86   29.83   29.90
      29.82   29.92   29.99   29.79   29.85   29.87   30.07   29.83
      29.87   30.06   29.98   29.84   29.78   29.90   29.88   29.61
      28.74
 10 Johnson, Grant            SO UF                        NT  x16:18.98  
      26.99   30.36   30.34   30.04   29.64   29.92   30.15   30.35
      30.34   30.26   30.25   29.74   29.49   29.87   29.92   29.74
      29.46   29.79   29.72   29.50   29.40   29.76   29.47   29.59
      29.13   29.52   29.69   29.75   29.38   29.69   29.19   29.64
      28.90
 11 Drews, Scott                 TEXAS                     NT  x16:37.21  
      27.05   29.33   29.51   29.71   29.78   30.08   30.15   30.09
      30.33   30.20   29.98   30.22   30.30   30.40   30.42   30.58
      30.53   30.46   30.61   30.32   30.53   30.76   30.55   30.64
      30.47   30.69   30.58   30.87   30.53   30.62   30.57   30.67
      29.68
 -- Kauffman, Cody            FR UF                        NT  X16:08.01  
      27.14   29.03   29.48   29.55   29.71   29.53   29.49   29.44
      29.31   29.42   29.42   29.40   29.45   29.58   29.32   29.25
      29.22   29.20   29.37   29.32   29.61   29.19   29.37   29.44
      29.47   29.40   29.70   29.19   29.98   29.60   29.69   29.46
      28.28
 -- Millen, Chris             SO UF                        NT  X16:13.08  
      27.27   29.52   29.60   29.73   29.63   29.32   29.79   29.74
      29.40   29.38   29.48   29.77   29.81   29.61   29.73   29.70
      29.36   29.99   29.95   29.81   29.43   29.63   29.86   29.83
      30.06   29.88   29.83   29.86   29.23   29.44   29.27   28.90
      27.27
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian            TEXAS                     NT    2:00.39  
      27.06   30.32   31.52   31.49                                
  2 Barbosa, Henrique            CAL                       NT    2:01.17  
      28.04   30.76   31.27   31.10                                
  3 Lentz, Graham                CAL                       NT    2:01.55  
      27.39   30.74   31.37   32.05                                
  4 Ally, Bradley             FR UF                        NT    2:02.21  
      28.28   31.36   31.52   31.05                                
  5 Lowe, Matthew                TEXAS                     NT    2:02.77  
      27.74   31.04   31.89   32.10                                
  6 Molina, Miguel               CAL                       NT    2:03.44  
      27.96   31.08   32.22   32.18                                
  7 Fischetti, Robbie         JR UF                        NT    2:06.75  
      29.16   32.66   32.33   32.60                                
  8 Deery, Kyle               JR UF                        NT    2:07.68  
      29.60   32.66   33.03   32.39                                
  9 Mrazek, Bill              JR UF                        NT   x2:08.14  
      28.41   31.80   33.42   34.51                                
 10 Molnar, Matt                 TEXAS                     NT    2:10.10  
      28.38   32.40   34.28   35.04                                
 11 Magruder, Agustin            TEXAS                     NT   x2:11.90  
      29.87   33.38   33.91   34.74                                
 -- Mullervy, Scott           JR UF                        NT   X2:13.02  
      29.28   33.46   34.83   35.45                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Patrick              CAL                       NT    1:48.63  
      24.88   27.75   27.91   28.09                                
  2 Klueh, Michael               TEXAS                     NT    1:50.16  
      24.46   27.94   28.70   29.06                                
  3 Walsh, J.B.               SO UF                        NT    1:50.86  
      25.44   28.17   28.53   28.72                                
  4 Hughes, Tim               SO UF                        NT    1:51.15  
      25.32   28.58   28.63   28.62                                
  5 Donaldson, David             TEXAS                     NT    1:51.21  
      24.87   28.68   28.92   28.74                                
  6 Rohleder, Daniel             TEXAS                     NT    1:52.17  
      25.14   28.50   28.76   29.77                                
  7 Cathey, Dominic              CAL                       NT    1:52.52  
      24.20   28.15   29.31   30.86                                
  8 Pollard, Justin              CAL                       NT    1:53.98  
      25.42   29.29   29.18   30.09                                
  9 Meena, Elliot                UF                        NT    1:54.16  
      25.53   28.64   29.13   30.86                                
 10 Nead, Kevin               SO UF                        NT   x1:54.63  
      25.71   29.13   29.28   30.51                                
 11 Kelley, Wade                 TEXAS                     NT   x1:56.44  
      25.55   29.07   30.90   30.92                                
 12 Holdridge, Alexander         CAL                       NT   x1:57.74  
      25.85   28.92   30.88   32.09                                
 -- Lentz, Ian                   CAL                       NT   X1:52.51  
      25.04   28.72   29.50   29.25                                
 -- Robbins, Cliff               TEXAS                     NT   X1:53.43  
      24.68   29.48   29.59   29.68                                
 -- Hartley, Brian            SR UF                        NT   X1:54.72  
      26.03   29.37   30.12   29.20                                
 -- Riley, Sean                  TEXAS                     NT   X1:56.87  
      25.07   29.63   30.77   31.40                                
 -- Greener, Andrew           SR UF                        NT   X2:02.66  
      25.93   30.32   32.75   33.66                                
 
Event 12  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leech, Aaron              FR UF                        NT    X173.60  
 -- Helvie, Sam                  CAL                       NT    X224.05  
 -- Smith, Brian                 TEXAS                     NT    X235.85  
 -- Rosen, David                 TEXAS                     NT    X249.80  
 -- Wilcox, Jonathan          FR UF                        NT    X269.45  
 -- Schmidt, Justin           JR UF                        NT    X308.85  
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of California  'A'                      NT    2:59.01  
     1) Whittington, Joe                2) Copeland, William              
     3) Wagner, Garrett                 4) Tilly, Jonas                   
       21.83    45.54    21.04    44.47    21.59    44.81    20.87    44.19
  2 The University of Texas  'A'                           NT    3:00.98  
     1) Weber Gale, Garrett             2) McGinnis, Matthew              
     3) Klueh, Michael                  4) McDermott, Caleb               
       21.84    45.67    21.18    44.47    21.46    44.97    21.50    45.87
  3 The University of Florida  'A'                         NT    3:01.55  
     1) Borreca, Nick SR                2) Townsend, Darian SO            
     3) Penniman, Daniel SO             4) Ally, Bradley FR               
       22.11    46.68    20.83    44.09    21.34    45.64    21.15    45.14
  4 The University of California  'B'                      NT    3:02.80  
     1) Godec, Jernej                   2) Lane, Evan                     
     3) Meichtry, Dominik               4) Molina, Miguel                 
       22.07    45.83    21.14    45.48    21.86    46.28    21.43    45.21
  5 The University of Texas  'B'                           NT    3:04.92  
     1) Verlatti, Ryan                  2) Lowe, Matthew                  
     3) Harris, Jeremy                  4) O'Halloran, Tyler              
       22.52    46.72    22.09    46.62    21.31    45.38    21.58    46.20
  6 The University of Texas  'C'                           NT   x3:05.32  
     1) Donaldson, David                2) Sacco, Thomas                  
     3) Seitz, Christopher              4) Rohleder, Daniel               
       22.32    47.07    22.18    46.52    21.90    45.63    21.86    46.10
  7 The University of California  'C'                      NT   x3:08.63  
     1) O'Neil, Patrick                 2) Holdridge, Alexander           
     3) Vayo, Louis                     4) Pollard, Justin                
       22.87    47.94    22.73    47.53    21.76    45.83    22.71    47.33
  8 The University of California  'D'                      NT   x3:10.20  
     1) Lentz, Ian                      2) Lysaught, Daniel               
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Lentz, Graham                  
       22.67    47.22    22.88    47.53    22.67    48.00    22.20    47.45
  9 The University of Florida  'B'                         NT    3:10.68  
     1) Smith, Jos FR                   2) Wilder, Russell FR             
     3) Hughes, Tim SO                  4) Fischetti, Robbie JR           
       22.90    47.34    22.43    47.34    22.20    46.55    23.54    49.45
 10 The University of Florida  'C'                         NT   x3:13.55  
     1) Meena, Elliot                   2) Jones, Brent FR                
     3) Tullius, Rex FR                 4) Mullervy, Scott JR             
       23.50    48.53    22.89    47.94    23.27    48.87    22.80    48.21
 11 The University of Texas  'D'                           NT   x3:15.55  
     1) Kluba, Kyle                     2) Pritchett, Poston              
     3) Michaud, Nathan                 4) Trompeter, Scott               
       23.35    49.34    22.67    47.54    23.65    49.83    23.23    48.84
 -- The University of California  'E'                      NT   X3:14.64  
     1) Barbosa, Henrique               2) Russell, David                 
     3) Emanuel, Ryan                   4) Cathey, Dominic                
       23.96    49.24    23.08    48.91    22.76    47.91    22.82    48.58
 -- The University of Texas  'E'                           NT   X3:17.21  
     1) Schurr, Christian               2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Robbins, Cliff                  4) Mai, Eric                      
       23.55    49.27    23.76    50.64    23.21    49.46    22.65    47.84
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of California  'A'                      NT    1:30.21  
     1) Russell, David                  2) Barbosa, Henrique              
     3) Godec, Jernej                   4) Tilly, Jonas                   
       23.60    25.37    21.52    19.72                                    
  2 The University of Texas  'A'                           NT    1:31.37  
     1) Sacco, Thomas                   2) Lowe, Matthew                  
     3) Rohleder, Daniel                4) Weber Gale, Garrett            
       23.54    25.70    21.79    20.34                                    
  3 The University of Texas  'B'                           NT    1:31.86  
     1) McDermott, Caleb                2) Schurr, Christian              
     3) O'Halloran, Tyler               4) Harris, Jeremy                 
       23.93    25.30    22.25    20.38                                    
  4 The University of California  'B'                      NT    1:32.98  
     1) Gibson, Chris                   2) Lentz, Graham                  
     3) O'Neil, Patrick                 4) Copeland, William              
       24.45    25.81    22.35    20.37                                    
  5 The University of California  'C'                      NT   x1:33.32  
     1) Emanuel, Ryan                   2) Cathey, Dominic                
     3) Lane, Evan                      4) Whittington, Joe               
       24.53    26.48    42.31                                             
  6 The University of Florida  'A'                         NT    1:33.33  
     1) Townsend, Darian SO             2) Mrazek, Bill JR                
     3) Borreca, Nick SR                4) Penniman, Daniel SO            
       23.86    26.66    21.97    20.84                                    
  7 The University of Texas  'C'                           NT   x1:33.49  
     1) Seitz, Christopher              2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Donaldson, David                4) Verlatti, Ryan                 
       24.10    25.45    43.94                                             
  8 The University of Florida  'B'                         NT    1:35.96  
     1) Johnson, Grant SO               2) Deery, Kyle JR                 
     3) Walsh, J.B. SO                  4) Smith, Jos FR                  
       24.91    26.75    23.13    21.17                                    
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ally, Bradley             FR UF                        NT    3:54.38  
      25.49   29.18   29.81   28.98   33.10   33.66   27.64   26.52
  2 Nead, Kevin               SO UF                        NT    3:55.68  
      26.23   29.58   30.45   29.28   33.86   33.70   27.01   25.57
  3 Molina, Miguel               CAL                       NT    3:56.32  
      26.24   29.37   31.62   31.80   32.63   32.57   26.67   25.42
  4 Vayo, Louis                  CAL                       NT    3:58.77  
      25.76   30.02   29.47   28.95   35.12   35.87   27.34   26.24
  5 Klueh, Michael               TEXAS                     NT    3:58.85  
      24.87   28.68   30.38   30.09   35.51   36.40   26.86   26.06
  6 McLarty, Dustin           SO UF                        NT    3:59.07  
      25.89   29.14   30.03   29.28   34.73   34.94   28.18   26.88
  7 Work, Tobias              SO UF                        NT   x4:03.74  
      26.57   29.36   31.34   30.80   35.79   36.33   27.19   26.36
  8 Lentz, Ian                   CAL                       NT    4:05.81  
      26.22   30.47   31.41   31.46   34.51   35.62   28.91   27.21
  9 Kelley, Wade                 TEXAS                     NT    4:05.95  
      26.01   29.71   32.54   31.24   34.92   35.58   29.00   26.95
 10 Magruder, Agustin            TEXAS                     NT    4:10.70  
      26.07   29.94   31.42   31.35   35.60   36.10   30.56   29.66
 11 Jafari, Michael              CAL                       NT   x4:12.80  
      27.13   30.03   32.31   31.90   38.49   38.42   27.49   27.03
 12 Mai, Eric                    TEXAS                     NT   x4:14.43  
      26.09   29.90   30.90   31.12   38.32   38.76   30.14   29.20
 -- Kauffman, Cody            FR UF                        NT         x   
 -- Mullervy, Scott           JR UF                        NT   X4:05.61  
      26.59   30.12   31.71   30.96   35.01   35.24   28.54   27.44
 -- Fischetti, Robbie         JR UF                        NT   X4:07.29  
      27.15   30.08   32.01   31.66   35.31   34.97   28.86   27.25
 -- Wagner, Garrett              CAL                       NT   X4:07.63  
      25.04   29.26   32.36   33.27   35.55   35.72   29.26   27.17
 -- Millen, Chris             SO UF                        NT   X4:16.56  
      27.25   31.12   32.37   31.50   38.89   38.54   28.86   28.03
 -- Drews, Scott                 TEXAS                     NT   X4:19.13  
      28.47   32.08   32.04   30.82   38.40   38.29   29.96   29.07
 -- Trompeter, Scott             TEXAS                     NT   X4:24.20  
      28.23   32.39   33.85   32.00   39.20   38.94   31.03   28.56
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godec, Jernej                CAL                       NT      48.25  
      22.40   25.85                                                
  2 Tilly, Jonas                 CAL                       NT      49.07  
      22.67   26.40                                                
  3 O'Neil, Patrick              CAL                       NT      49.16  
      23.34   25.82                                                
  4 Rohleder, Daniel             TEXAS                     NT      49.69  
      22.82   26.87                                                
  5 Cathey, Dominic              CAL                       NT     x49.79  
      23.14   26.65                                                
  6 Borreca, Nick             SR UF                        NT      49.98  
      23.39   26.59                                                
  7 Donaldson, David             TEXAS                     NT      50.58  
      23.30   27.28                                                
  8 Robbins, Cliff               TEXAS                     NT      51.44  
      23.93   27.51                                                
  9 Hughes, Tim               SO UF                        NT      51.50  
      24.31   27.19                                                
 10 Walsh, J.B.               SO UF                        NT      51.66  
      24.09   27.57                                                
 11 Riley, Sean                  TEXAS                     NT     x51.72  
      24.01   27.71                                                
 12 Meena, Elliot                UF                        NT     x52.02  
      24.18   27.84                                                
 -- Lane, Evan                   CAL                       NT     X52.01  
      24.38   27.63                                                
 -- Kluba, Kyle                  TEXAS                     NT     X53.08  
      24.64   28.44                                                
 -- Penniman, Daniel          SO UF                        NT     X53.12  
      24.69   28.43                                                
 -- Harris, Jeremy               TEXAS                     NT     X53.24  
      24.87   28.37                                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Matthew            TEXAS                     NT    1:36.66  
      22.59   24.32   24.69   25.06                                
  2 Townsend, Darian          SO UF                        NT    1:37.92  
      22.77   24.52   24.96   25.67                                
  3 Meichtry, Dominik            CAL                       NT    1:38.25  
      23.20   24.45   25.24   25.36                                
  4 McDermott, Caleb             TEXAS                     NT    1:40.47  
      23.43   25.29   26.07   25.68                                
  5 Hartley, Brian            SR UF                        NT    1:40.49  
      23.89   25.39   25.69   25.52                                
  6 Lysaught, Daniel             CAL                       NT    1:40.62  
      24.22   25.55   25.60   25.25                                
  7 Patton, Sean                 TEXAS                     NT    1:43.48  
      24.49   26.18   26.16   26.65                                
  8 Verlatti, Ryan               TEXAS                     NT   x1:43.50  
      24.40   26.85   26.44   25.81                                
  9 Ballatore, Ron            FR UF                        NT    1:44.34  
      24.07   26.12   26.79   27.36                                
 10 Jaben, Max                SO UF                        NT   x1:45.11  
      24.93   26.33   26.81   27.04                                
 11 Pollard, Justin              CAL                       NT    1:45.59  
      24.76   27.62   26.65   26.56                                
 12 Wagner, Garrett              CAL                       NT   x1:45.62  
      24.63   27.13   27.23   26.63                                
 -- Smith, Jos                FR UF                        NT   X1:43.47  
      24.18   25.97   26.46   26.86                                
 -- Holdridge, Alexander         CAL                       NT   X1:44.17  
      24.83   26.11   26.38   26.85                                
 -- Jones, Brent              FR UF                        NT   X1:44.53  
      24.60   26.14   26.60   27.19                                
 -- Copple, Blake                TEXAS                     NT   X1:45.37  
      24.68   26.67   26.97   27.05                                
 -- Wilder, Russell           FR UF                        NT   X1:46.32  
      25.10   26.87   27.18   27.17                                
 -- Pritchett, Poston            TEXAS                     NT   X1:46.70  
      24.47   26.64   27.43   28.16                                
 -- Michaud, Nathan              TEXAS                     NT   X1:52.46  
      25.28   27.18   29.27   30.73                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian            TEXAS                     NT      55.26  
      26.03   29.23                                                
  2 Barbosa, Henrique            CAL                       NT      56.07  
      26.66   29.41                                                
  3 Lentz, Graham                CAL                       NT      56.30  
      26.29   30.01                                                
  4 Lowe, Matthew                TEXAS                     NT      57.32  
      27.08   30.24                                                
  5 Molina, Miguel               CAL                       NT      57.33  
      27.53   29.80                                                
  6 O'Halloran, Tyler            TEXAS                     NT      58.20  
      27.41   30.79                                                
  7 Molnar, Matt                 TEXAS                     NT     x58.32  
      27.07   31.25                                                
  8 Fischetti, Robbie         JR UF                        NT      59.01  
      27.98   31.03                                                
  9 Deery, Kyle               JR UF                        NT      59.59  
      28.26   31.33                                                
 10 Mullervy, Scott           JR UF                        NT    1:00.08  
      28.49   31.59                                                
 11 Mrazek, Bill              JR UF                        NT   x1:00.63  
      28.65   31.98                                                
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David               CAL                       NT      49.28  
      24.19   25.09                                                
  2 Godec, Jernej                CAL                       NT      49.81  
      24.21   25.60                                                
  3 Sacco, Thomas                TEXAS                     NT      49.92  
      24.27   25.65                                                
  4 Weber Gale, Garrett          TEXAS                     NT      50.61  
      24.60   26.01                                                
  5 Rohleder, Daniel             TEXAS                     NT      51.16  
      24.99   26.17                                                
  6 Gibson, Chris                CAL                       NT      51.21  
      24.62   26.59                                                
  7 Emanuel, Ryan                CAL                       NT     x51.33  
      25.13   26.20                                                
  8 Seitz, Christopher           TEXAS                     NT     x51.47  
      25.23   26.24                                                
  9 Tullius, Rex              FR UF                        NT      52.46  
      25.84   26.62                                                
 10 Hartley, Brian            SR UF                        NT      52.74  
      25.73   27.01                                                
 11 Greener, Andrew           SR UF                        NT      53.49  
      26.11   27.38                                                
 12 Johnson, Grant            SO UF                        NT     x53.60  
      26.01   27.59                                                
 -- O'Neil, Patrick              CAL                       NT     X51.57  
      25.22   26.35                                                
 -- Mai, Eric                    TEXAS                     NT     X52.08  
      25.46   26.62                                                
 -- Robbins, Cliff               TEXAS                     NT     X54.36  
      26.58   27.78                                                
 -- Trompeter, Scott             TEXAS                     NT     X54.86  
      26.76   28.10                                                
 -- Whittington, Joe             CAL                       NT     X56.28  
      27.45   28.83                                                
 -- Ballatore, Ron            FR UF                        NT     X58.98  
      28.07   30.91                                                
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Bailey                  TEXAS                     NT     332.45  
  2 Wilcox, Jonathan          FR UF                        NT     271.60  
  3 Schmidt, Justin           JR UF                        NT     271.55  
  4 Helvie, Sam                  CAL                       NT     264.20  
  5 Rivas, Javier                CAL                       NT     263.50  
  6 Leech, Aaron              FR UF                        NT     253.60  
  7 Rosen, David                 TEXAS                     NT     251.20  
  8 Smith, Brian                 TEXAS                     NT     241.50  
  9 Wes, Mark                    CAL                       NT     231.60  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Texas  'A'                           NT    6:36.05  
     1) Klueh, Michael                  2) Weber Gale, Garrett            
     3) McDermott, Caleb                4) McGinnis, Matthew              
       23.68    48.99  1:13.92  1:38.73    22.48    48.20  1:14.95  1:41.68
       22.68    48.29  1:14.33  1:39.58    21.81    46.01  1:10.75  1:36.06
  2 The University of California  'A'                      NT    6:38.82  
     1) Molina, Miguel                  2) Meichtry, Dominik              
     3) Lysaught, Daniel                4) Vayo, Louis                    
       23.90    49.19  1:14.50  1:39.57    22.56    47.78  1:13.49  1:39.06
       23.57    49.14  1:15.13  1:40.58    23.23    47.92  1:13.86  1:39.61
  3 The University of Florida  'A'                         NT    6:43.20  
     1) Borreca, Nick SR                2) Townsend, Darian SO            
     3) Ally, Bradley FR                4) Hartley, Brian SR              
       24.08    49.90  1:15.88  1:41.46    22.68    47.94  1:13.61  1:39.05
       23.37    49.64  1:15.67  1:41.55    23.78    49.27  1:15.35  1:41.14
  4 The University of Texas  'B'                           NT    6:50.21  
     1) Patton, Sean                    2) Seitz, Christopher             
     3) Verlatti, Ryan                  4) Rohleder, Daniel               
       24.24    50.33  1:16.83  1:43.28    23.51    49.70  1:16.04  1:42.48
       23.53    49.81  1:15.83  1:41.39    22.94    48.79  1:15.68  1:43.06
  5 The University of California  'B'                      NT    6:53.65  
     1) Lentz, Ian                      2) Wagner, Garrett                
     3) Holdridge, Alexander            4) Pollard, Justin                
       23.46    49.44  1:16.34  1:43.10    22.78    48.52  1:14.85  1:40.61
       23.95    50.46  1:17.11  1:43.82    24.32    51.04  1:18.37  1:46.12
  6 The University of Florida  'C'                         NT    6:53.91  
     1) Hughes, Tim SO                  2) McLarty, Dustin SO             
     3) Work, Tobias SO                 4) Jones, Brent FR                
       24.35    50.93  1:17.83  1:44.27    23.90    49.84  1:16.34  1:42.88
       23.67    49.52  1:15.87  1:42.62    23.41    49.48  1:16.83  1:44.14
  7 The University of California  'C'                      NT   x6:54.46  
     1) Tilly, Jonas                    2) Copeland, William              
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Emanuel, Ryan                  
       23.66    49.66  1:15.78  1:41.99    22.85    49.42  1:16.65  1:42.79
       25.05    51.73  1:19.16  1:46.28    23.56    49.81  1:16.50  1:43.40
  8 The University of Florida  'B'                         NT   x6:54.79  
     1) Smith, Jos FR                   2) Penniman, Daniel SO            
     3) Johnson, Grant SO               4) Nead, Kevin SO                 
       24.15    50.40  1:17.21  1:43.70    23.27    49.72  1:16.99  1:43.81
       24.11    50.34  1:17.55  1:44.18    24.25    50.82  1:17.17  1:43.10
  9 The University of Texas  'C'                           NT   x7:05.61  
     1) Harris, Jeremy                  2) Donaldson, David               
     3) Sacco, Thomas                   4) Kelley, Wade                   
       23.82    50.49  1:18.16  1:46.01    24.23    51.28  1:19.35  1:46.44
       23.71    50.51  1:17.38  1:44.55    24.37    52.42  1:21.14  1:48.61
 10 The University of California  'D'                      NT   x7:14.96  
     1) Jafari, Michael                 2) Lentz, Graham                  
     3) Cathey, Dominic                 4) Russell, David                 
       25.55    53.51  1:21.30  1:48.01    23.35    50.21  1:18.93  1:48.31
       23.73    51.59  1:20.84  1:49.27    24.72    52.87  1:21.40  1:49.37
 11 The University of Texas  'D'                           NT   x7:19.39  
     1) Copple, Blake                   2) Drews, Scott                   
     3) Magruder, Agustin               4) Riley, Sean                    
       25.08    52.28  1:19.89  1:47.45    25.00    53.16  1:22.35  1:50.91
       26.05    55.15  1:24.76  1:53.66    23.31    50.33  1:18.91  1:47.37
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.