Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

FINALS RESULTS
EVENT:   1      MEN's     200  Yard    FREESTYLE RELAY         

NCAA Record:        1:16.49  STANFORD                                2002      
AMERICAN Record:    1:16.49  STANFORD                                2002      
US OPEN Record:     1:16.49  STANFORD                                2002      
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET:            1:19.63

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK                                    PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  STANFORD                                  1:16.85               1:17.03  
      1) BAL, RANDALL        SR   :19.63    3) SCHNELL, ANDREW     JR   :19.43
      2) MARSHALL, PETER     JR   :18.93    4) O'BRYAN, BOBBY      JR   :19.04

  2)  AUBURN                                    1:17.65               1:17.28  
      1) WOCHOMURKA, RYAN    SO   :19.71    3) KIDD, MATT          SR   :19.79
      2) GIBB, DEREK         JR   :19.00    4) BOUSQUET, FRED      SO   :18.78

  3)  CALIFORNIA                                1:17.31               1:17.39  
      1) CAVIC, MIKE         FR   :19.73    3) LYON, MATT          FR   :19.77
      2) DRAGANJA, DUJE      SO   :19.31    4) ERVIN, ANTHONY      SR   :18.58

  4)  ARIZONA                                   1:18.51               1:18.28  
      1) FERNS, LYNDON       FR   :19.80    3) BURNETT, SIMON      FR   :19.74
      2) LaFLEUR, ERIC       JR   :19.28    4) ROJAS, LUIS         JR   :19.46

  5)  TEXAS A&M                                 1:18.32               1:18.61  
      1) ZIELSDORF, CALVIN   SO   :20.45    3) ROSE, MATT          JR   :18.97
      2) BLANCHARD, DAN      SO   :19.54    4) SULLIVANT, ANDREW   FR   :19.65

  6)  TEXAS                                     1:18.74               1:18.78  
      1) SUCHAND, JOHN       SR   :19.93    3) FOLEY, SEAN         SR   :19.59
      2) CROCKER, IAN        JR   :19.64    4) McANALLY, AUSTIN    SO   :19.62

  7)  FLORIDA                                   1:18.73               1:18.97  
      1) JAYME, CARLOS       JR   :19.73    3) LOCHTE, RYAN        FR   :19.94
      2) MANGABEIRA, GABRIEL SO   :19.66    4) SIOUI, ADAM         SO   :19.64

  8)  ARIZONA STATE                             1:18.94               1:19.24  
      1) BRUNELLI, NICK      JR   :19.58    3) WALLACE, WILEY      JR   :19.72
      2) ZAABADICK, BOBBY    SR   :19.48    4) HICKMAN, TOMMY      FR   :20.46


                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  MINNESOTA                                 1:19.03               1:18.99  
      1) ONG, ALLEN          SR   :19.96    3) OSTEN, NEIL         SO   :19.74
      2) SILKAITIS, TERRY    SO   :19.49    4) GETTELFINGER, BRIAN JR   :19.80

 10)  WISCONSIN                                 1:19.03               1:19.62  
      1) MARSHALL, MATTHEW   JR   :20.00    3) WIESNER, ERIC       SO   :20.10
      2) MANIA, ADAM         SO   :19.70    4) ROGERS, DALE        JR   :19.82

 11)  PRINCETON                                 1:19.80               1:20.14  
      1) GAGE, JESSE         SR   :19.96    3) HESSLER, CARL       SR   :19.71
      2) SALERNO, MIKE       JR   :19.86    4) LEAHY, JAMIE        SR   :20.61

 12)  ALABAMA                                   1:19.78               1:20.33  
      1) TSAGARAKIS,APOSTOLISFR   :20.02    3) ERASMUS, DARREN     FR   :20.38
      2) BITSAKIS, SPIROS    SO   :19.93    4) GHERGHEL, STEFAN    SO   :20.00

 13)  KENTUCKY                                  1:19.53               1:20.47  
      1) FARNHAM, DANIEL     FR   :20.23    3) WATKINS, ROGER      SR   :20.14
      2) BARROS, FERNANDO    JR   :19.81    4) MANLEY, STEVEN      FR   :20.29

 14)  GEORGIA                                   1:20.90               1:21.23  
      1) GARDNER, SCOTT      SO   :20.47    3) VERHOEF, PETER      FR   :20.32
      2) BRADO, MATT         SR   :20.12    4) ALLEYNE, DAMIAN     FR   :20.32

 15)  SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                       1:21.01               1:21.62  
      1) STOLLER, JOHN       SO   :20.48    3) RINGE, DAVID        SR   :20.28
      2) FLASKY, MIHALY      FR   :20.09    4) ABERCROMBIE, JOHN   JR   :20.77

      OAKLAND                                   1:19.47               DISQUAL  
      1) SULLIVAN, CHRIS     SO   :19.86    3) LYNN, ERIC          FR   :20.15
      2) DRAZIN, DOUG        SR   :20.04    4) BROADBENT, SEAN     JR  DISQUAL








RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       TEAM                                     TIME

    1)   STANFORD                                   1:16.85                 
      1) BAL, RANDALL        SR   :19.71    3) SCHNELL, ANDREW     JR   :19.47
      2) MARSHALL, PETER     JR   :18.88    4) O'BRYAN, BOBBY      JR   :18.79

    2)   CALIFORNIA                                 1:17.31                 
      1) CAVIC, MIKE         FR   :19.49    3) LYON, MATT          FR   :19.69
      2) DRAGANJA, DUJE      SO   :19.41    4) ERVIN, ANTHONY      SR   :18.72

    3)   AUBURN                                     1:17.65                 
      1) WOCHOMURKA, RYAN    SO   :19.83    3) KIDD, MATT          SR   :19.42
      2) GIBB, DEREK         JR   :19.18    4) BOUSQUET, FRED      SO   :19.22

    4)   TEXAS A&M                                  1:18.32                 
      1) ZIELSDORF, CALVIN   SO   :20.59    3) ROSE, MATT          JR   :18.92
      2) BLANCHARD, DAN      SO   :19.41    4) SULLIVANT, ANDREW   FR   :19.40

    5)   ARIZONA                                    1:18.51                 
      1) FERNS, LYNDON       FR   :19.93    3) BURNETT, SIMON      FR   :19.84
      2) LaFLEUR, ERIC       JR   :19.47    4) ROJAS, LUIS         JR   :19.27

    6)   FLORIDA                                    1:18.73                 
      1) JAYME, CARLOS       JR   :19.76    3) LOCHTE, RYAN        FR   :20.02
      2) MANGABEIRA, GABRIEL SO   :19.65    4) SIOUI, ADAM         SO   :19.30

    7)   TEXAS                                      1:18.74                 
      1) McANALLY, AUSTIN    SO   :20.15    3) TIMBERLAKE, MATT    SR   :19.76
      2) FOLEY, SEAN         SR   :19.39    4) CROCKER, IAN        JR   :19.44

    8)   ARIZONA STATE                              1:18.94                 
      1) BRUNELLI, NICK      JR   :19.86    3) WALLACE, WILEY      JR   :19.56
      2) ZAABADICK, BOBBY    SR   :19.45    4) HICKMAN, TOMMY      FR   :20.07

    9)   MINNESOTA                                  1:19.03                 
      1) ONG, ALLEN          SR   :20.04    3) OSTEN, NEIL         SO   :19.83
      2) SILKAITIS, TERRY    SO   :19.32    4) GETTELFINGER, BRIAN JR   :19.84

    9)   WISCONSIN                                  1:19.03                 
      1) MARSHALL, MATTHEW   JR   :19.99    3) WIESNER, ERIC       SO   :19.93
      2) MANIA, ADAM         SO   :19.62    4) ROGERS, DALE        JR   :19.49

   11)   OAKLAND                                    1:19.47                 
      1) SULLIVAN, CHRIS     SO   :19.65    3) DRAZIN, DOUG        SR   :19.83
      2) LYNN, ERIC          FR   :20.36    4) BROADBENT, SEAN     JR   :19.63

   12)   KENTUCKY                                   1:19.53                 
      1) FARNHAM, DANIEL     FR   :19.91    3) WATKINS, ROGER      SR   :20.14
      2) BARROS, FERNANDO    JR   :19.64    4) MANLEY, STEVEN      FR   :19.84

   13)   ALABAMA                                    1:19.78                 
      1) TSAGARAKIS,APOSTOLISFR   :19.98    3) ERASMUS, DARREN     FR   :20.16
      2) BITSAKIS, SPIROS    SO   :19.69    4) GHERGHEL, STEFAN    SO   :19.95

   14)   PRINCETON                                  1:19.80                 
      1) GAGE, JESSE         SR   :19.82    3) HESSLER, CARL       SR   :19.66
      2) SALERNO, MIKE       JR   :20.03    4) LEAHY, JAMIE        SR   :20.29

   15)   GEORGIA                                    1:20.90                 
      1) GARDNER, SCOTT      SO   :20.44    3) VERHOEF, PETER      FR   :19.84
      2) BRADO, MATT         SR   :19.80    4) ALLEYNE, DAMIAN     FR   :20.82

   16)   SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                        1:21.01                 
      1) STOLLER, JOHN       SO   :20.40    3) RINGE, DAVID        SR   :20.38
      2) FLASKY, MIHALY      FR   :19.80    4) ABERCROMBIE, JOHN   JR   :20.43

   17)   LOUISIANA STATE                            1:21.05                 
      1) PAEZ, FRANCISCO     SO   :20.44    3) MARTINEC, EVAN      JR   :20.27
      2) RUCKER, MATTHEW     JR   :19.95    4) JOTAUTAS, MIKE      SR   :20.39

         TENNESSEE                                  DISQUAL                 
      1) ROSAL, RAYMOND      JR   :20.19    3) GUERALDI, RENATO    JR   :19.43
      2) BURTON, MICHAEL     SR   :19.87    4) SIMPSON, GREG       SR  DISQUAL

         VIRGINIA                                   DISQUAL                 
      1) ANDERSON, LUKE      JR   :19.64    3) HAAG, JONATHAN      JR   :19.54
      2) KERPELMAN, ADAM     JR   :19.81    4) WAGNER, LUKE        JR  DISQUAL







EVENT:   2      MEN's     500  Yard    FREESTYLE               

NCAA Record:        4:08.75  TOM DOLAN             MICHIGAN          1995      
AMERICAN Record:    4:08.75  TOM DOLAN             MICHIGAN          1995      
US OPEN Record:     4:08.75  TOM DOLAN             MICHIGAN          1995      
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET:            4:22.03

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  VENDT, ERIK          SR SOUTHERN CAL.     4:15.75               4:13.63  
            :48.63   :51.50   :51.61   :51.50   :50.39 
  2)  MARGALIS, ROBERT     SO GEORGIA           4:15.73               4:14.24  
            :48.62   :51.20   :51.54   :51.77   :51.11 
  3)  MELLOULI, OUS        FR SOUTHERN CAL.     4:16.07               4:15.50  
            :48.84   :52.05   :52.21   :51.81   :50.59 
  4)  VANDERKAAY, PETER    FR MICHIGAN          4:17.00               4:15.69  
            :49.20   :51.33   :52.26   :51.77   :51.13 
  5)  CRIPPEN, FRANCIS     FR VIRGINIA          4:17.72               4:16.48  
            :49.43   :51.67   :51.57   :52.12   :51.69 
  6)  KEMP, CHRIS          SR TEXAS             4:16.06               4:18.60  
            :49.27   :51.85   :52.13   :53.36   :51.99 
  7)  MORTIMER, JUSTIN     JR MINNESOTA         4:17.51               4:19.27  
            :49.69   :52.20   :52.22   :52.35   :52.81 
  8)  JONES, BJ            SO AUBURN            4:18.20               4:22.32  
            :49.51   :52.77   :53.15   :53.72   :53.17 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  PRICHARD, IAN        JR VIRGINIA          4:18.96               4:18.04  
            :49.93   :52.99   :52.74   :52.34   :50.04 
 10)  PEIRSOL, AARON       FR TEXAS             4:19.05               4:18.15  
            :49.61   :52.98   :52.98   :52.71   :49.87 
 11)  TARWATER, DAVIS      FR MICHIGAN          4:19.15               4:18.78  
            :50.12   :52.86   :52.52   :52.70   :50.58 
 12)  SORLIEN, MATT        JR STANFORD          4:20.03               4:20.73  
            :49.77   :52.97   :52.51   :52.57   :52.91 
 13)  SUGUIYAMA, YURI      JR NORTH CAROLINA    4:19.92               4:20.81  
            :50.58   :53.01   :53.00   :53.08   :51.14 
 14)  TAYLOR, MATT         SR MINNESOTA         4:20.76               4:21.98  
            :50.35   :53.30   :53.17   :52.88   :52.28 
 15)  LEE, JEFF            SR SOUTHERN CAL.     4:20.32               4:22.57  
            :49.85   :53.12   :53.32   :53.62   :52.66 
 16)  DRAKE, JUSTIN        SR MICHIGAN          4:21.42               4:26.87  
            :50.47   :53.37   :53.35   :55.07   :54.61 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   MARGALIS, ROBERT     SO  GEORGIA           4:15.73                 
            :49.03   :51.81   :51.97   :51.89   :51.03 
    2)   VENDT, ERIK          SR  SOUTHERN CAL.     4:15.75                 
            :49.19   :51.26   :51.65   :51.98   :51.67 
    3)   KEMP, CHRIS          SR  TEXAS             4:16.06                 
            :48.61   :51.32   :51.45   :51.94   :52.74 
    4)   MELLOULI, OUS        FR  SOUTHERN CAL.     4:16.07                 
            :48.62   :52.27   :52.59   :51.48   :51.11 
    5)   VANDERKAAY, PETER    FR  MICHIGAN          4:17.00                 
            :49.53   :51.86   :52.33   :52.03   :51.25 
    6)   MORTIMER, JUSTIN     JR  MINNESOTA         4:17.51                 
            :49.43   :51.80   :51.87   :52.16   :52.25 
    7)   CRIPPEN, FRANCIS     FR  VIRGINIA          4:17.72                 
            :49.14   :51.88   :52.06   :51.86   :52.78 
    8)   JONES, BJ            SO  AUBURN            4:18.20                 
            :49.72   :51.98   :52.48   :52.62   :51.40 
    9)   PRICHARD, IAN        JR  VIRGINIA          4:18.96                 
            :49.85   :52.22   :52.25   :52.87   :51.77 
   10)   PEIRSOL, AARON       FR  TEXAS             4:19.05                 
            :48.96   :52.48   :52.53   :53.41   :51.67 
   11)   TARWATER, DAVIS      FR  MICHIGAN          4:19.15                 
            :50.23   :51.94   :52.37   :52.72   :51.89 
   12)   SUGUIYAMA, YURI      JR  NORTH CAROLINA    4:19.92                 
            :50.32   :52.85   :52.26   :52.51   :51.98 
   13)   SORLIEN, MATT        JR  STANFORD          4:20.03                 
            :50.08   :51.71   :52.03   :52.88   :53.33 
   14)   LEE, JEFF            SR  SOUTHERN CAL.     4:20.32                 
            :49.23   :52.79   :52.64   :53.09   :52.57 
   15)   TAYLOR, MATT         SR  MINNESOTA         4:20.76                 
            :50.27   :52.33   :52.85   :52.79   :52.52 
   16)   DRAKE, JUSTIN        SR  MICHIGAN          4:21.42                 
            :50.18   :53.24   :53.34   :52.97   :51.69 
   17)   SIOUI, ADAM          SO  FLORIDA           4:21.48                 
            :49.69   :51.90   :51.89   :52.79   :55.21 
   18)   DeBERRY, TYLER       FR  MICHIGAN          4:21.52                 
            :49.56   :53.05   :53.32   :53.87   :51.72 
   19)   COLE, JOHN           JR  HARVARD           4:21.75                 
            :50.67   :52.76   :52.31   :52.54   :53.47 
   20)   NABORS, JOHN         SO  TEXAS             4:21.78                 
            :49.99   :53.02   :53.38   :53.08   :52.31 
   21)   KAUFMANN, SCOTT      SO  FLORIDA           4:21.95                 
            :49.91   :52.51   :53.12   :52.95   :53.46 
   22)   STALEY, TRENT        JR  SOUTHERN CAL.     4:21.99                 
            :50.01   :53.22   :52.55   :53.56   :52.65 
   23)   THOMAS, JASON        FR  TENNESSEE         4:22.64                 
            :50.82   :52.58   :52.44   :52.49   :54.31 
   24)   MAHANEY, ANDREW      JR  GEORGIA           4:23.09                 
            :50.52   :52.56   :53.13   :54.54   :52.34 
   25)   NELIGAN, BRENDAN     SO  MICHIGAN          4:23.25                 
            :49.98   :52.14   :52.71   :54.39   :54.03 
   26)   MANLEY, STEVEN       FR  KENTUCKY          4:23.52                 
            :51.43   :53.53   :53.65   :53.65   :51.26 
   27)   KIRKLAND, CLAY       SO  AUBURN            4:24.13                 
            :49.68   :52.51   :53.16   :53.66   :55.12 
   28)   HARTLEY, BRIAN       FR  FLORIDA           4:24.19                 
            :50.23   :52.47   :52.87   :54.11   :54.51 
   29)   WIEBECK, KRIS        SO  FLORIDA           4:24.39                 
            :50.42   :54.58   :52.96   :53.03   :53.40 
   30)   DAUW, CASEY          FR  TENNESSEE         4:24.44                 
            :50.01   :53.22   :53.82   :53.95   :53.44 
   31)   DeMARCO, DANIEL      SR  VIRGINIA          4:24.80                 
            :51.37   :53.20   :53.73   :53.62   :52.88 
   32)   DAVISON, SCOTT       JR  CINCINNATI        4:25.31                 
            :51.69   :53.94   :53.89   :53.54   :52.25 
   33)   WOLFGARTEN, JAN      SO  FLORIDA           4:25.37                 
            :50.42   :52.61   :53.82   :54.31   :54.21 
   34)   SZUCS, TAMAS         JR  SOUTH CAROLINA    4:25.57                 
            :51.29   :53.52   :53.59   :54.01   :53.16 
   35)   AYALON, SHILO        SR  GEORGIA TECH      4:26.13                 
            :49.43   :52.98   :53.73   :55.18   :54.81 
   36)   HURD, ANDREW         SO  MICHIGAN          4:26.14                 
            :50.06   :53.34   :53.40   :54.69   :54.65 
   37)   DORR, JOHN           SO  CALIFORNIA        4:26.49                 
            :50.51   :53.09   :53.68   :55.05   :54.16 
   38)   TORPEY, PATRICK      JR  WISCONSIN         4:26.98                 
            :51.42   :54.41   :53.74   :53.64   :53.77 
   39)   MORGAN, SAM          FR  GEORGIA TECH      4:27.17                 
            :51.22   :54.24   :54.00   :54.16   :53.55 
   40)   BECKERLE, TRAVIS     FR  MINNESOTA         4:27.33                 
            :51.13   :53.28   :53.98   :54.40   :54.54 
   41)   OWEN, MATT           FR  GEORGIA           4:27.41                 
            :49.99   :53.01   :54.35   :55.09   :54.97 
   42)   WILCOX, JAMES        JR  ALABAMA           4:27.96                 
            :49.95   :53.88   :54.50   :55.15   :54.48 
   43)   MUELLER, SCOTT       JR  TEXAS A&M         4:28.90                 
            :50.92   :53.50   :53.85   :55.01   :55.62 
   44)   TOLMACHOFF, ERIK     SR  SOUTHERN CAL.     4:28.91                 
            :50.80   :53.31   :54.01   :54.41   :56.38 
   45)   duRAND, GEORGE       SO  TENNESSEE         4:29.17                 
            :49.21   :52.74   :54.28   :55.56   :57.38 
   46)   NYLANDER, EVAN       JR  TENNESSEE         4:29.55                 
            :50.06   :54.03   :55.06   :55.45   :54.95 
   47)   MOLINA, MIGUEL       FR  CALIFORNIA        4:29.99                 
            :51.74   :53.97   :52.98   :54.15   :57.15 
   48)   McLEAN, MIKE         FR  STANFORD          4:31.01                 
            :50.65   :53.97   :54.44   :55.99   :55.96 
   49)   GOLDBERG, BRYAN      FR  TENNESSEE         4:33.01                 
            :49.84   :53.54   :55.47   :57.02   :57.14 
   50)   GALLOWAY, JAMES      SR  AUBURN            4:38.53                 
            :50.96   :53.37   :55.46   :59.74   :59.00 






EVENT:   3      MEN's     200  Yard    INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY       

NCAA Record:        1:42.85  NATE DUSING           TEXAS             2001      
AMERICAN Record:    1:42.85  NATE DUSING           TEXAS             2001      
US OPEN Record:     1:42.85  NATE DUSING           TEXAS             2001      
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET:            1:47.78

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  BOVELL, GEORGE       FR AUBURN            1:44.12               1:42.66**
            :23.19   :25.25   :29.85   :24.37 
  ** NCAA Record:       US OPEN Record:                                          
  2)  BRUCKART, JOE        SR CALIFORNIA        1:45.40               1:44.30  
            :22.50   :26.16   :30.68   :24.96 
  3)  KENDRICK, RAINER     SO TEXAS             1:45.47               1:44.51  
            :21.97   :25.71   :30.91   :25.92 
  4)  LOCHTE, RYAN         FR FLORIDA           1:45.40               1:44.58  
            :22.89   :26.02   :30.92   :24.75 
  5)  ROGAN, MARKUS        JR STANFORD          1:45.37               1:45.50  
            :23.22   :25.19   :31.51   :25.58 
  6)  TRUPIN, DAN          SO STANFORD          1:45.59               1:45.53  
            :22.94   :26.80   :30.86   :24.93 
  7)  GANGLOFF, MARK       JR AUBURN            1:45.19               1:46.26  
            :23.39   :27.56   :29.91   :25.40 
  8)  KETCHUM, DAN         JR MICHIGAN          1:45.46               1:47.60  
            :23.69   :26.86   :32.85   :24.20 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  SHANTEAU, ERIC       FR AUBURN            1:45.85               1:46.35  
            :23.84   :26.94   :30.32   :25.25 
 10)  GALLOWAY, JAMES      SR AUBURN            1:47.15               1:46.45  
            :24.08   :27.25   :30.30   :24.82 
 11)  KNOWLES, JEREMY      JR AUBURN            1:46.43               1:46.57  
            :23.63   :26.88   :30.86   :25.20 
 12)  HANSEN, BRENDAN      JR TEXAS             1:46.78               1:46.66  
            :23.61   :27.08   :29.51   :26.46 
 13)  BRUCE, MICHAEL       JR STANFORD          1:46.60               1:46.73  
            :23.09   :27.25   :30.01   :26.38 
 14)  NATALIZIO, JEFF      JR CALIFORNIA        1:47.34               1:47.26  
            :23.17   :26.03   :31.03   :27.03 
 15)  O'CONNOE, KELLAN     SR NORTHWESTERN      1:47.36               1:47.29  
            :22.94   :26.58   :31.48   :26.29 
 16)  PAUL, LOUIS          SO PURDUE            1:46.73               1:47.61  
            :23.53   :26.96   :31.71   :25.41 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   BOVELL, GEORGE       FR  AUBURN            1:44.12                 
            :23.43   :26.15   :29.48   :25.06 
    2)   GANGLOFF, MARK       JR  AUBURN            1:45.19                 
            :23.25   :26.51   :30.07   :25.36 
    3)   ROGAN, MARKUS        JR  STANFORD          1:45.37                 
            :23.39   :25.19   :31.60   :25.19 
    4)   LOCHTE, RYAN         FR  FLORIDA           1:45.40                 
            :23.11   :26.72   :30.90   :24.67 
    4)   BRUCKART, JOE        SR  CALIFORNIA        1:45.40                 
            :22.50   :26.11   :31.39   :25.40 
    6)   KETCHUM, DAN         JR  MICHIGAN          1:45.46                 
            :23.22   :25.91   :31.78   :24.55 
    7)   KENDRICK, RAINER     SO  TEXAS             1:45.47                 
            :22.19   :26.37   :30.82   :26.09 
    8)   TRUPIN, DAN          SO  STANFORD          1:45.59                 
            :22.83   :26.98   :30.68   :25.10 
    9)   SHANTEAU, ERIC       FR  AUBURN            1:45.85                 
            :23.60   :26.79   :30.17   :25.29 
   10)   KNOWLES, JEREMY      JR  AUBURN            1:46.43                 
            :23.50   :26.12   :30.57   :26.24 
   11)   BRUCE, MICHAEL       JR  STANFORD          1:46.60                 
            :22.79   :26.72   :30.13   :26.96 
   12)   PAUL, LOUIS          SO  PURDUE            1:46.73                 
            :23.02   :26.64   :31.61   :25.46 
   13)   HANSEN, BRENDAN      JR  TEXAS             1:46.78                 
            :23.72   :27.05   :29.38   :26.63 
   14)   GALLOWAY, JAMES      SR  AUBURN            1:47.15                 
            :23.64   :27.10   :30.68   :25.73 
   15)   NATALIZIO, JEFF      JR  CALIFORNIA        1:47.34                 
            :23.44   :25.43   :31.50   :26.97 
   16)   O'CONNOE, KELLAN     SR  NORTHWESTERN      1:47.36                 
            :22.93   :26.38   :31.47   :26.58 
   17)   VELOZ, JUAN          JR  ARIZONA           1:47.39                 
            :23.04   :26.89   :32.02   :25.44 
   18)   LISCINSKY, WILLIAM   SR  AMERICAN          1:47.55                 
            :23.39   :27.50   :30.84   :25.82 
   19)   KELLAM, CHRIS        JR  FLORIDA           1:47.84                 
            :23.14   :25.76   :33.62   :25.32 
   20)   HAMMING, MARK        JR  NORTHWESTERN      1:47.90                 
            :23.10   :26.77   :31.19   :26.84 
   21)   FERRARELLI, MATT     SR  MISSOURI          1:47.97                 
            :23.97   :26.82   :31.37   :25.81 
   22)   BLOCH, CHEYNE        JR  HAWAII            1:47.98                 
            :23.15   :27.68   :30.26   :26.89 
   23)   PLUMMER, RYAN        JR  MINNESOTA         1:48.03                 
            :23.38   :26.84   :31.44   :26.37 
   24)   PROFFITT, JORDIE     JR  SOUTHERN CAL.     1:48.23                 
            :23.50   :27.30   :31.57   :25.86 
   25)   RIDGEWAY, PAUL       FR  TEXAS             1:48.38                 
            :22.83   :27.52   :31.58   :26.45 
   26)   DASH, JEFF           SR  ARIZONA           1:48.44                 
            :23.13   :27.09   :32.48   :25.74 
   27)   BREE, ANDREW         JR  TENNESSEE         1:48.65                 
            :23.70   :28.69   :30.34   :25.92 
   28)   GREENWOOD,CHRISTOPHR SO  VIRGINIA          1:48.74                 
            :23.73   :26.87   :31.98   :26.16 
   29)   BRANDT, WILL         SO  AUBURN            1:48.85                 
            :23.82   :28.09   :29.29   :27.65 
   30)   SWANSON, ANTHONY     JR  NORTHWESTERN      1:49.02                 
            :23.28   :27.29   :32.22   :26.23 
   31)   SZABO, DOMINICK      JR  AMERICAN          1:49.08                 
            :23.78   :28.58   :30.26   :26.46 
   32)   URRETA, DIEGO        JR  MINNESOTA         1:49.09                 
            :23.84   :27.11   :32.19   :25.95 
   33)   LAM, RANDY           JR  GEORGIA           1:49.39                 
            :23.04   :27.77   :32.26   :26.32 
   34)   BELLISTON, RANDY     JR  BRIGHAM YOUNG     1:49.41                 
            :23.36   :28.16   :31.34   :26.55 
   35)   SHEVCHIK, DANIEL     SR  HARVARD           1:49.72                 
            :23.66   :26.66   :32.98   :26.42 
   36)   SAYAO, CHUCK         SO  MICHIGAN          1:49.80                 
            :24.26   :27.47   :31.92   :26.15 
   37)   BETTS, JUSTIN        SR  FLORIDA STATE     1:50.03                 
            :23.85   :28.55   :31.11   :26.52 
   38)   ABERCROMBIE, JOHN    JR  SOUTHERN CAL.     1:50.11                 
            :23.38   :28.63   :31.63   :26.47 
   39)   FAHEY, PAUL          SO  SOUTHERN CAL.     1:50.68                 
            :24.05   :28.31   :31.82   :26.50 
   40)   DICKENS, SCOTT       FR  OAKLAND           1:50.71                 
            :23.93   :29.17   :30.71   :26.90 
   41)   ORIWOL, TOBIAS       FR  STANFORD          1:50.91                 
            :23.57   :26.79   :32.63   :27.92 
   42)   EKHOFF, LUCAS        JR  WASHINGTON        1:51.03                 
            :24.05   :28.22   :31.25   :27.51 
   43)   ROWE, CALEB          SO  CALIFORNIA        1:51.72                 
            :24.56   :29.71   :30.05   :27.40 
         CARON, JUSTIN        SR  AUBURN            DISQUAL                 
            :23.93   :29.24   :29.43  DISQUAL 






EVENT:   4      MEN's      50  Yard    FREESTYLE               

NCAA Record:         :19.06  ROLAND SCHOEMAN       ARIZONA           2002      
AMERICAN Record:     :19.05  TOM JAGER             SANTA CLARA       1990      
US OPEN Record:      :19.05  TOM JAGER             SANTA CLARA       1990      
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET:             :20.01

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  BOUSQUET, FRED       SO AUBURN             :19.24                :19.31  
  2)  CAVIC, MIKE          FR CALIFORNIA         :19.62                :19.37  
  3)  ERVIN, ANTHONY       SR CALIFORNIA         :19.25                :19.38  
  4)  GIBB, DEREK          JR AUBURN             :19.64                :19.51  
  5)  WOCHOMURKA, RYAN     SO AUBURN             :19.72                :19.62  
  6)  GUERALDI, RENATO     JR TENNESSEE          :19.53                :19.67  
  7)  HAIDINYAK, ANDY      SR AUBURN             :19.69                :19.81  
  8)  BAL, RANDALL         SR STANFORD           :19.52                :19.88  

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  BRUNELLI, NICK       JR ARIZONA STATE      :19.75                :19.60  
 10)  ROSE, MATT           JR TEXAS A&M          :19.73                :19.71  
 11)  LaFLEUR, ERIC        JR ARIZONA            :19.77                :19.81  
 12)  ANDERSON, LUKE       JR VIRGINIA           :19.76                :19.82  
 13)  JAYME, CARLOS        JR FLORIDA            :19.79                :19.86  
 14)  FERNS, LYNDON        FR ARIZONA            :19.78                :19.99  
 15)  MARSHALL, MATTHEW    JR WISCONSIN          :19.77                :20.02  
 16)  ZAABADICK, BOBBY     SR ARIZONA STATE      :19.79                :20.13  







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   BOUSQUET, FRED       SO  AUBURN             :19.24                 
    2)   ERVIN, ANTHONY       SR  CALIFORNIA         :19.25                 
    3)   BAL, RANDALL         SR  STANFORD           :19.52                 
    4)   GUERALDI, RENATO     JR  TENNESSEE          :19.53                 
    5)   CAVIC, MIKE          FR  CALIFORNIA         :19.62                 
    6)   GIBB, DEREK          JR  AUBURN             :19.64                 
    7)   HAIDINYAK, ANDY      SR  AUBURN             :19.69                 
    8)   WOCHOMURKA, RYAN     SO  AUBURN             :19.72                 
    9)   ROSE, MATT           JR  TEXAS A&M          :19.73                 
   10)   BRUNELLI, NICK       JR  ARIZONA STATE      :19.75                 
   11)   ANDERSON, LUKE       JR  VIRGINIA           :19.76                 
   12)   LaFLEUR, ERIC        JR  ARIZONA            :19.77                 
   12)   MARSHALL, MATTHEW    JR  WISCONSIN          :19.77                 
   14)   FERNS, LYNDON        FR  ARIZONA            :19.78                 
   15)   JAYME, CARLOS        JR  FLORIDA            :19.79                 
   15)   ZAABADICK, BOBBY     SR  ARIZONA STATE      :19.79                 
   17)   DRAGANJA, DUJE       SO  CALIFORNIA         :19.80                 
   18)   SULLIVAN, CHRIS      SO  OAKLAND            :19.81                 
   18)   SUCHAND, JOHN        SR  TEXAS              :19.81                 
   20)   TSAGARAKIS,APOSTOLIS FR  ALABAMA            :19.86                 
   21)   GAGE, JESSE          SR  PRINCETON          :19.87                 
   22)   HUGO, JONATHAN       SO  NEVADA-LAS VEGAS   :19.92                 
   23)   O'BRYAN, BOBBY       JR  STANFORD           :19.94                 
   24)   SCHNELL, ANDREW      JR  STANFORD           :19.95                 
   24)   NEWTON, JONO         JR  SOUTHERN METHOD.   :19.95                 
   24)   CROCKER, IAN         JR  TEXAS              :19.95                 
   27)   KIDD, MATT           SR  AUBURN             :20.05                 
   28)   ANDERSSON, CLAES     JR  INDIANA            :20.07                 
   29)   LYON, MATT           FR  CALIFORNIA         :20.10                 
   30)   ONG, ALLEN           SR  MINNESOTA          :20.12                 
   30)   McANALLY, AUSTIN     SO  TEXAS              :20.12                 
   32)   BOTES, EUGENE        SR  PENN STATE         :20.18                 
   33)   HAAG, JONATHAN       JR  VIRGINIA           :20.20                 
   33)   KERPELMAN, ADAM      JR  VIRGINIA           :20.20                 
   35)   CAMPBELL, MATT       JR  RUTGERS            :20.21                 
   36)   TIMBERLAKE, MATT     SR  TEXAS              :20.23                 
   37)   ROJAS, LUIS          JR  ARIZONA            :20.25                 
   38)   THIELE, JENS         FR  CALIFORNIA         :20.28                 
   39)   STOLLER, JOHN        SO  SOUTHERN CAL.      :20.32                 
   39)   RANSENBERG, SCOTT    JR  STANFORD           :20.32                 
   41)   BARROS, FERNANDO     JR  KENTUCKY           :20.35                 
   42)   WALLACE, WILEY       JR  ARIZONA STATE      :20.43                 
   43)   RUCKER, MATTHEW      JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :20.45                 
   44)   PAEZ, FRANCISCO      SO  LOUISIANA STATE    :20.48                 
   45)   BURTON, MICHAEL      SR  TENNESSEE          :20.64                 
   46)   WATKINS, ROGER       SR  KENTUCKY           :20.73                 






EVENT:   5      MEN's       1  Meter   SPRINGBOARD DIVING      


                                               OPTIONAL         LIMITED
 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM             DD    PRELIM    DD    FINALS

   1  PUHAKKA, JOONA          ARIZONA STATE             314.70          395.80
   2  BRADLEY, ANDY        SO SOUTH CAROLINA            325.00          359.00
   3  MOSS, CLAYTON        SR KENTUCKY                  363.85          355.00
   4  RUSSELL, AARON          BRIGHAM YOUNG             311.50          350.20
   5  WILCOX, ZACH         SO FLORIDA                   333.75          346.95
   6  DAUGHERTY,KRISTOPHER SR GEORGIA                   310.90          343.50
   7  JONES, PHIL          SO TENNESSEE                 324.80          336.15
   8  AVERY, TODD          SO GEORGIA                   319.40          285.90

   9  GARCIA, CAESAR       JR AUBURN                    300.50
  10  DUMAIS, BRICE        SR SOUTHERN METHOD.          293.75
  11  GOWDY, MICHAEL          HAWAII                    293.05
  12  BRICKER, MATT        SO AUBURN                    291.20
  13  SMITH, STEWART       SO ALABAMA                   288.60
  14  COBEN, JASON         JR MICHIGAN                  287.40
  15  ANDERSON, JOSH       JR ARIZONA                   283.45
  16  VINCENT, RAY            SOUTHERN CAL.             283.35

  17  VELASQUEZ, MIGUEL       MIAMI                     283.25
  18  BEARDALL, JUSTIN        BRIGHAM YOUNG             276.05
  18  MORGAN, ADAM            TEXAS A&M                 276.05
  20  SHATTUCK, MARK       FR TEXAS                     273.80
  21  GAGNET, LOUIE        SO FLORIDA STATE             273.00
  22  NEMTSANOV, DENNIS    SO PITTSBURGH                271.75
  23  CARLTON, MARC           INDIANA                   271.05
  24  ROY, ENRIQUE         JR HARVARD                   266.40
  25  RANDALL, SCOTT          BRIGHAM YOUNG             265.70
  26  ALDERMAN, MIKE          PENN STATE                265.55
  27  PERRY, ANTHONY          DREXEL                    263.05
  28  GRIFFIN, PHILIP      FR SOUTHERN METHOD.          261.60
  29  PICARD, CHRISTIAN       TEXAS A&M                 260.05
  30  RICHESON, MITCH         OHIO STATE                257.30
  31  LINETTE, JON         SO TEXAS                     257.25
  32  SHULICK, ERIC           CLEMSON                   252.75
  33  KLAMI, TIMO             IOWA                      251.05
  34  VanARSDALL, KYLE        LOUISIANA STATE           246.90
  35  TROOP, SCOTT            COLUMBIA                  208.15






EVENT:   6      MEN's     400  Yard    MEDLEY RELAY            

NCAA Record:        3:05.37  TEXAS                                   2001      
AMERICAN Record:    3:05.37  TEXAS                                   2001      
US OPEN Record:     3:05.37  TEXAS                                   2001      
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET:            3:13.97

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK                                    PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  TEXAS                                     3:09.34               3:04.47**
      1) PEIRSOL, AARON      FR   :00.00    3) CROCKER, IAN        JR   :45.11
      2) HANSEN, BRENDAN     JR  1:36.95    4) KEMP, CHRIS         SR   :42.41
  ** NCAA Record:       AMERICAN Record:   US OPEN Record:                       
  2)  STANFORD                                  3:10.53               3:07.24  
      1) MARSHALL, PETER     JR   :45.32    3) WESTCOTT, DAN       SR   :45.71
      2) BRUCE, MICHAEL      JR   :53.14    4) BAL, RANDALL        SR   :43.07

  3)  AUBURN                                    3:09.34               3:07.28  
      1) HUNT, BRYCE         JR   :46.58    3) HAIDINYAK, ANDY     SR   :45.94
      2) CALHOUN, PAT        SR   :52.58    4) BOUSQUET, FRED      SO   :42.18

  4)  CALIFORNIA                                3:11.13               3:08.68  
      1) LIM, ALEX           JR   :46.41    3) CAVIC, MIKE         FR   :45.73
      2) BYMA, QUENTIN       SR   :54.01    4) ERVIN, ANTHONY      SR   :42.53

  5)  MINNESOTA                                 3:10.49               3:09.89  
      1) SMOLINSKI, TODD     SR   :46.97    3) TAYLOR, MATT        SR   :47.50
      2) HACKLER, JEFF       SR   :52.95    4) SILKAITIS, TERRY    SO   :42.47

  6)  SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                       3:13.02               3:11.19  
      1) LEE, JEFF           SR   :47.69    3) ABERCROMBIE, JOHN   JR   :46.83
      2) FLASKY, MIHALY      FR   :52.63    4) MELLOULI, OUS       FR   :44.04

  7)  FLORIDA                                   3:13.20               3:11.72  
      1) MANGABEIRA, GABRIEL SO   :47.83    3) SIOUI, ADAM         SO   :47.28
      2) NORRIS, PHILIP      SR   :53.92    4) JAYME, CARLOS       JR   :42.69

  8)  WISCONSIN                                 3:12.40               3:12.48  
      1) MANIA, ADAM         SO   :47.64    3) MARSHALL, MATTHEW   JR   :46.77
      2) ZAKRZEWSKI, KEVEN   JR   :54.77    4) ROGERS, DALE        JR   :43.30


                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  LOUISIANA STATE                           3:13.94               3:13.58  
      1) MARTINEC, EVAN      JR   :47.22    3) JOTAUTAS, MIKE      SR   :47.75
      2) RUCKER, MATTHEW     JR   :54.67    4) PAEZ, FRANCISCO     SO   :43.94

 10)  PRINCETON                                 3:15.20               3:13.67  
      1) DONOHUE, PAT        SR   :48.91    3) GAGE, JESSE         SR   :47.15
      2) FEALEY, GARTH       SR   :54.09    4) HESSLER, CARL       SR   :43.52

 11)  VIRGINIA                                  3:16.16               3:14.26  
      1) WAGNER, LUKE        JR   :48.65    3) RAAB, MICHAEL       SO   :46.97
      2) ANDERSON, LUKE      JR   :54.78    4) KERPELMAN, ADAM     JR   :43.86

 12)  TEXAS A&M                                 3:15.11               3:14.54  
      1) ROSE, MATT          JR   :47.67    3) NELAN, CHRIS        JR   :48.87
      2) JACOBO, ALFREDO     SO   :54.18    4) SULLIVANT, ANDREW   FR   :43.82

 13)  GEORGIA                                   3:13.87               3:14.90  
      1) OSBORN, PETER       SO   :49.74    3) VERHOEF, PETER      FR   :47.29
      2) SALYARDS, KYLE      JR   :53.96    4) BRADO, MATT         SR   :43.91

 14)  MICHIGAN                                  3:13.36               3:15.05  
      1) DeJONG, CHRIS       FR   :48.99    3) TARWATER, DAVIS     FR   :47.69
      2) HOPWOOD, JEFF       SR   :54.60    4) MANGIERI, GARRETT   SR   :43.77

 15)  KENTUCKY                                  3:17.22               3:16.91  
      1) BARROS, FERNANDO    JR   :50.26    3) CRUZ, DANIEL        SO   :48.39
      2) WATKINS, ROGER      SR   :54.36    4) FARNHAM, DANIEL     FR   :43.90

 16)  OAKLAND                                   3:18.74               3:17.76  
      1) LYNN, ERIC          FR   :51.25    3) SULLIVAN, CHRIS     SO   :47.54
      2) DICKENS, SCOTT      FR   :53.86    4) BROADBENT, SEAN     JR   :45.11








RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       TEAM                                     TIME

    1)   TEXAS                                      3:09.34                 
      1) DAVIDSON, ANDREW    SO   :47.39    3) CROCKER, IAN        JR   :46.10
      2) HANSEN, BRENDAN     JR   :52.16    4) DIERS, TONY         JR   :43.69

    1)   AUBURN                                     3:09.34                 
      1) HUNT, BRYCE         JR   :47.05    3) HAIDINYAK, ANDY     SR   :46.19
      2) CALHOUN, PAT        SR   :52.97    4) KIRKLAND, CLAY      SO   :43.13

    3)   MINNESOTA                                  3:10.49                 
      1) SMOLINSKI, TODD     SR   :47.21    3) TAYLOR, MATT        SR   :47.08
      2) HACKLER, JEFF       SR   :52.89    4) SILKAITIS, TERRY    SO   :43.31

    4)   STANFORD                                   3:10.53                 
      1) CRAMER, JAYME       SO   :47.64    3) WESTCOTT, DAN       SR   :46.17
      2) BRUCE, MICHAEL      JR   :53.62    4) MARSHALL, PETER     JR   :43.10

    5)   CALIFORNIA                                 3:11.13                 
      1) LIM, ALEX           JR   :46.55    3) CAVIC, MIKE         FR   :46.70
      2) BARBOSA, HENRIQUE   FR   :54.49    4) DRAGANJA, DUJE      SO   :43.39

    6)   WISCONSIN                                  3:12.40                 
      1) MANIA, ADAM         SO   :47.94    3) MARSHALL, MATTHEW   JR   :46.91
      2) ZAKRZEWSKI, KEVEN   JR   :54.45    4) ROGERS, DALE        JR   :43.10

    7)   SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                        3:13.02                 
      1) LEE, JEFF           SR   :48.09    3) ABERCROMBIE, JOHN   JR   :47.44
      2) FLASKY, MIHALY      FR   :53.25    4) MELLOULI, OUS       FR   :44.24

    8)   FLORIDA                                    3:13.20                 
      1) KELLAM, CHRIS       JR   :48.20    3) MANGABEIRA, GABRIEL SO   :47.37
      2) NORRIS, PHILIP      SR   :54.18    4) JAYME, CARLOS       JR   :43.45

    9)   MICHIGAN                                   3:13.36                 
      1) DeJONG, CHRIS       FR   :48.42    3) TARWATER, DAVIS     FR   :47.75
      2) HOPWOOD, JEFF       SR   :54.04    4) KETCHUM, DAN        JR   :43.15

   10)   GEORGIA                                    3:13.87                 
      1) OSBORN, PETER       SO   :49.21    3) VERHOEF, PETER      FR   :47.21
      2) SALYARDS, KYLE      JR   :53.60    4) BRADO, MATT         SR   :43.85

   11)   LOUISIANA STATE                            3:13.94                 
      1) MARTINEC, EVAN      JR   :47.15    3) JOTAUTAS, MIKE      SR   :48.33
      2) RUCKER, MATTHEW     JR   :54.24    4) PAEZ, FRANCISCO     SO   :44.22

   12)   TEXAS A&M                                  3:15.11                 
      1) ROSE, MATT          JR   :47.63    3) NELAN, CHRIS        JR   :49.03
      2) JACOBO, ALFREDO     SO   :54.23    4) SULLIVANT, ANDREW   FR   :44.22

   13)   PRINCETON                                  3:15.20                 
      1) FLEMING, STEVE      JR   :49.91    3) GAGE, JESSE         SR   :47.51
      2) FEALEY, GARTH       SR   :53.91    4) HESSLER, CARL       SR   :43.87

   14)   VIRGINIA                                   3:16.16                 
      1) WAGNER, LUKE        JR   :49.17    3) RAAB, MICHAEL       SO   :47.20
      2) ANDERSON, LUKE      JR   :55.32    4) KERPELMAN, ADAM     JR   :44.47

   15)   KENTUCKY                                   3:17.22                 
      1) BARROS, FERNANDO    JR   :50.32    3) CRUZ, DANIEL        SO   :48.11
      2) WATKINS, ROGER      SR   :54.85    4) FARNHAM, DANIEL     FR   :43.94

   16)   OAKLAND                                    3:18.74                 
      1) LYNN, ERIC          FR   :50.72    3) SULLIVAN, CHRIS     SO   :48.25
      2) DICKENS, SCOTT      FR   :54.82    4) BROADBENT, SEAN     JR   :44.95

   17)   TENNESSEE                                  3:18.89                 
      1) SIMPSON, GREG       SR  1:01.71    3) DAUW, CASEY         FR   :49.56
      2) BREE, ANDREW        JR   :42.82    4) GUERALDI, RENATO    JR   :44.80

         ALABAMA                                    DISQUAL                 
      1) GHERGHEL, STEFAN    SO   :48.73    3) TSAGARAKIS,APOSTOLISFR   :47.29
      2) POLYAKOV, VLADISLAV FR   :52.91    4) BITSAKIS, SPIROS    SO  DISQUAL

         ARIZONA                                    DISQUAL                 
      1) BURNETT, SIMON      FR   :47.67    3) ROJAS, LUIS         JR   :46.46
      2) OWEN, GREG          JR   :54.43    4) LaFLEUR, ERIC       JR  DISQUAL

         ARIZONA STATE                              DISQUAL                 
      1) HUSSIEN, AHMED      JR   :00.00    3) KOLOZAR, DAVID      FR   :00.00
      2) ZAABADICK, BOBBY    SR   :00.00    4) WALLACE, WILEY      JR  DISQUAL










 
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.