Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/17/2013 04:47 PM
                        Mizzou vs. Florida - 10/17/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'B'                             NT    1:41.36   11  
     1) Russell, Sinead                 2) Luthersdottir, Hilda           
     3) Zalewski, Ellese                4) Hinds, Natalie                 
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:18.72 (24.61)     1:41.36 (22.64)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                         NT    1:42.02    4  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 19              2) Ross, Katharine M 18           
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 20              4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
                  27.39       55.70 (28.31)     1:19.04 (23.34)     1:42.02 (22.98)
  3 University of Florida  'C'                             NT    1:44.77    2  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa             2) McKnight, Lindsey              
     3) Kuhn, Sierra                    4) Frehling, Kaitlin              
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)     1:20.83 (25.32)     1:44.77 (23.94)
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                         NT    1:47.19  
     1) Barbiea, Kellie M 20            2) Stoeckle, Lauren M 20          
     3) Marko, Andrea L 21              4) Trost, Victoria S 18           
                  27.46       56.67 (29.21)     1:23.00 (26.33)     1:47.19 (24.19)
  5 University of Florida  'A'                             NT    1:48.73  
     1) Linn, Ashlee                    2) Rainer, Rebecca                
     3) Stephens, Summer                4) Roy, Taylor                    
                  26.96       57.78 (30.82)     1:23.67 (25.89)     1:48.73 (25.06)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'B'                             NT    1:28.20   11  
     1) Main, Corey                     2) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo        
     3) Cieslak, Marcin                 4) DeBorde, Brad                  
                  22.28       47.64 (25.36)     1:08.68 (21.04)     1:28.20 (19.52)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                         NT    1:29.47    4  
     1) Mosley, Logan J 22              2) Tierney, Sam R 20              
     3) Kozlovskij, Igor 21             4) Grodecki, Max M 19             
                  22.13       47.19 (25.06)     1:09.31 (22.12)     1:29.47 (20.16)
  3 University of Florida  'C'                             NT    1:31.53    2  
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack                2) Elliott, Matthew               
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien             4) Curby, Matthew                 
                  23.48       48.75 (25.27)     1:10.65 (21.90)     1:31.53 (20.88)
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                         NT    1:31.61  
     1) Fish, Austin A 20               2) Conroy, Mark S 22              
     3) Darragh, Mack P 19              4) Chadwick, Michael H 18         
                  23.76       48.91 (25.15)     1:11.38 (22.47)     1:31.61 (20.23)
  5 University of Florida  'A'                             NT    1:32.63  
     1) Thompson, Matthew               2) Munch, Ricky                   
     3) Spas, Daniel                    4) Goossen, Levar                 
                  23.46       48.53 (25.07)     1:11.52 (22.99)     1:32.63 (21.11)
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                         NT    1:34.68  
     1) Davis, Matt J 20                2) Mapel, Eddie A 18              
     3) Sansoucie, Andrew J 18          4) Glogoza, Alex J 20             
                  24.66       50.84 (26.18)     1:13.43 (22.59)     1:34.68 (21.25)
 -- University of Missouri-MV  'D'                         NT   X1:36.84  
     1) Sobczak, Stephen C 20           2) Rokita, Michal 20              
     3) Poskin, Kevin M 18              4) Witte, Keiser A 18             
                  24.66       51.38 (26.72)     1:15.71 (24.33)     1:36.84 (21.13)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth            UF                        NT    9:43.79    9  
                  26.91       56.12 (29.21)     1:25.46 (29.34)     1:54.90 (29.44)
        2:24.41 (29.51)     2:53.90 (29.49)     3:23.18 (29.28)     3:52.50 (29.32)
        4:21.85 (29.35)     4:51.27 (29.42)     5:20.55 (29.28)     5:49.81 (29.26)
        6:19.04 (29.23)     6:48.21 (29.17)     7:17.35 (29.14)     7:46.48 (29.13)
        8:15.80 (29.32)     8:45.26 (29.46)     9:14.67 (29.41)     9:43.79 (29.12)
  2 Rankin, Megan                UF                        NT   10:02.69    4  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)     1:28.12 (30.00)     1:58.20 (30.08)
        2:28.21 (30.01)     2:58.09 (29.88)     3:28.01 (29.92)     3:58.11 (30.10)
        4:28.28 (30.17)     4:58.55 (30.27)     5:28.98 (30.43)     5:59.21 (30.23)
        6:29.44 (30.23)     7:00.13 (30.69)     7:30.73 (30.60)     8:01.32 (30.59)
        8:31.98 (30.66)     9:02.52 (30.54)     9:33.07 (30.55)    10:02.69 (29.62)
  3 Finke, Autumn                UF                        NT   10:12.46    3  
                  28.32       58.55 (30.23)     1:28.97 (30.42)     1:59.32 (30.35)
        2:30.14 (30.82)     3:00.78 (30.64)     3:31.79 (31.01)     4:02.64 (30.85)
        4:33.48 (30.84)     5:04.48 (31.00)     5:35.18 (30.70)     6:06.02 (30.84)
        6:37.06 (31.04)     7:08.09 (31.03)     7:39.07 (30.98)     8:10.03 (30.96)
        8:41.12 (31.09)     9:12.09 (30.97)     9:42.66 (30.57)    10:12.46 (29.80)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly              UF                        NT   10:22.14    2  
                  28.58       59.31 (30.73)     1:30.21 (30.90)     2:01.39 (31.18)
        2:32.44 (31.05)     3:03.40 (30.96)     3:34.77 (31.37)     4:05.86 (31.09)
        4:36.79 (30.93)     5:07.80 (31.01)     5:38.74 (30.94)     6:09.81 (31.07)
        6:41.35 (31.54)     7:12.76 (31.41)     7:44.35 (31.59)     8:16.12 (31.77)
        8:47.74 (31.62)     9:19.80 (32.06)     9:51.43 (31.63)    10:22.14 (30.71)
  5 Hammond, Brittany H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   10:25.12    1  
                  29.29     1:00.39 (31.10)     1:31.95 (31.56)     2:03.58 (31.63)
        2:35.10 (31.52)     3:06.54 (31.44)     3:37.99 (31.45)     4:09.42 (31.43)
        4:40.88 (31.46)     5:12.17 (31.29)     5:43.21 (31.04)     6:14.35 (31.14)
        6:45.62 (31.27)     7:17.17 (31.55)     7:48.53 (31.36)     8:20.01 (31.48)
        8:51.53 (31.52)     9:22.89 (31.36)     9:54.24 (31.35)    10:25.12 (30.88)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arrigo, Mitch              UF                        NT    9:08.55    9  
                  25.82       53.51 (27.69)     1:21.33 (27.82)     1:38.32 (16.99)
        2:16.27 (37.95)     2:43.55 (27.28)     3:10.86 (27.31)     3:38.26 (27.40)
        4:05.12 (26.86)     4:32.17 (27.05)     4:59.33 (27.16)     5:26.77 (27.44)
        5:54.34 (27.57)     6:21.82 (27.48)     6:49.43 (27.61)     7:17.48 (28.05)
        7:45.24 (27.76)     8:13.33 (28.09)     8:41.27 (27.94)     9:08.55 (27.28)
  2 Frayler, Arthur              UF                        NT    9:11.64    4  
                  25.49       53.29 (27.80)     1:20.82 (27.53)     1:48.10 (27.28)
        2:15.40 (27.30)     2:42.77 (27.37)     3:10.39 (27.62)     3:38.15 (27.76)
        4:05.80 (27.65)     4:33.38 (27.58)     5:00.79 (27.41)     5:28.45 (27.66)
        5:56.06 (27.61)     6:23.93 (27.87)     6:51.84 (27.91)     7:19.84 (28.00)
        7:48.02 (28.18)     8:16.34 (28.32)     8:44.55 (28.21)     9:11.64 (27.09)
  3 Omana, Carlos                UF                        NT    9:19.96    3  
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)     1:21.01 (28.11)     1:48.85 (27.84)
        2:16.65 (27.80)     2:44.56 (27.91)     3:12.51 (27.95)     3:40.43 (27.92)
        4:08.52 (28.09)     4:36.93 (28.41)     5:05.40 (28.47)     5:33.28 (27.88)
        6:00.99 (27.71)     6:29.29 (28.30)     6:57.52 (28.23)     7:26.09 (28.57)
        7:54.58 (28.49)     8:23.24 (28.66)     8:51.99 (28.75)     9:19.96 (27.97)
  4 Bull, Adam                   UF                        NT    9:26.43  
                  26.24       54.30 (28.06)     1:22.79 (28.49)     1:51.07 (28.28)
        2:19.42 (28.35)     2:47.81 (28.39)     3:16.48 (28.67)     3:45.30 (28.82)
        4:13.65 (28.35)     4:42.44 (28.79)     5:10.55 (28.11)     5:39.03 (28.48)
        6:07.67 (28.64)     6:35.99 (28.32)     7:04.41 (28.42)     7:32.79 (28.38)
        8:01.23 (28.44)     8:30.03 (28.80)     8:58.78 (28.75)     9:26.43 (27.65)
  5 Wallace, Martin L         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    9:30.18    2  
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:21.63 (28.31)     1:50.47 (28.84)
        2:18.89 (28.42)     2:47.32 (28.43)     3:15.91 (28.59)     3:44.68 (28.77)
        4:13.29 (28.61)     4:42.21 (28.92)     5:11.11 (28.90)     5:39.98 (28.87)
        6:08.81 (28.83)     6:37.82 (29.01)     7:06.78 (28.96)     7:35.58 (28.80)
        8:04.52 (28.94)     8:33.68 (29.16)     9:02.44 (28.76)     9:30.18 (27.74)
  6 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    9:34.95    1  
                  25.20       52.37 (27.17)     1:20.05 (27.68)     1:48.28 (28.23)
        2:16.52 (28.24)     2:44.83 (28.31)     3:13.44 (28.61)     3:42.84 (29.40)
        4:12.20 (29.36)     4:41.85 (29.65)     5:11.25 (29.40)     5:41.13 (29.88)
        6:10.89 (29.76)     6:40.41 (29.52)     7:09.70 (29.29)     7:39.23 (29.53)
        8:08.50 (29.27)     8:37.47 (28.97)     9:06.51 (29.04)     9:34.95 (28.44)
  7 Davis, Nick C             18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    9:44.32  
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)     1:24.45 (29.16)     1:53.85 (29.40)
        2:23.32 (29.47)     2:52.82 (29.50)     3:22.27 (29.45)     3:51.43 (29.16)
        4:20.87 (29.44)     4:50.51 (29.64)     5:19.99 (29.48)     5:49.63 (29.64)
        6:19.09 (29.46)     6:48.92 (29.83)     7:18.46 (29.54)     7:47.99 (29.53)
        8:17.42 (29.43)     8:46.73 (29.31)     9:15.98 (29.25)     9:44.32 (28.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead              UF                        NT    1:50.77    9  
                  26.95       55.61 (28.66)     1:23.09 (27.48)     1:50.77 (27.68)
  2 Valley, Danielle             UF                        NT    1:51.77    4  
                  27.11       55.72 (28.61)     1:24.09 (28.37)     1:51.77 (27.68)
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa          UF                        NT    1:53.36    3  
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)     1:24.90 (28.44)     1:53.36 (28.46)
  4 Matheiu, Alicia              UF                        NT    1:53.60    2  
                  27.27       56.01 (28.74)     1:25.11 (29.10)     1:53.60 (28.49)
  5 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:56.06    1  
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:26.72 (29.36)     1:56.06 (29.34)
  6 Hammond, Brittany H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:56.60  
                  27.69       57.16 (29.47)     1:27.35 (30.19)     1:56.60 (29.25)
  7 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:57.52  
                  27.21       57.13 (29.92)     1:27.37 (30.24)     1:57.52 (30.15)
 -- Thielmann, Jessica           UF                        NT   X1:52.79  
                  26.62       55.11 (28.49)     1:24.26 (29.15)     1:52.79 (28.53)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien          UF                        NT    1:37.38    9  
                  23.20       47.94 (24.74)     1:12.69 (24.75)     1:37.38 (24.69)
  2 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:39.21    4  
                  23.93       49.54 (25.61)     1:14.60 (25.06)     1:39.21 (24.61)
  3 Chadwick, Michael H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:39.83    3  
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)     1:15.06 (25.70)     1:39.83 (24.77)
  4 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:41.02    2  
                  23.83       49.65 (25.82)     1:15.61 (25.96)     1:41.02 (25.41)
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin             UF                        NT    1:41.30    1  
                  23.98       49.66 (25.68)     1:15.50 (25.84)     1:41.30 (25.80)
  6 Hamilton, Colin              UF                        NT    1:41.77  
                  23.79       49.30 (25.51)     1:15.29 (25.99)     1:41.77 (26.48)
  7 Glogoza, Alex J           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:42.02  
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)     1:15.80 (26.06)     1:42.02 (26.22)
  8 Hanks, Levi C             20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:42.20  
                  24.27       50.49 (26.22)     1:16.79 (26.30)     1:42.20 (25.41)
  9 DeBorde, Brad                UF                        NT    1:42.76  
                  23.28       49.45 (26.17)     1:16.17 (26.72)     1:42.76 (26.59)
 10 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:47.59  
                  26.01       53.36 (27.35)     1:20.60 (27.24)     1:47.59 (26.99)
 -- Frayler, Arthur              UF                        NT   X1:43.83  
                  24.77       51.64 (26.87)     1:18.31 (26.67)     1:43.83 (25.52)
 -- Forde, Mitchell R         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:45.37  
                  24.72       51.76 (27.04)     1:18.63 (26.87)     1:45.37 (26.74)
 -- Sobczak, Stephen C        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:45.44  
                  24.70       51.57 (26.87)     1:18.66 (27.09)     1:45.44 (26.78)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth            UF                        NT      54.29    9  
                  26.66       54.29 (27.63)                                        
  2 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      55.99    4  
                  27.47       55.99 (28.52)                                        
  3 Linn, Ashlee                 UF                        NT      56.51    3  
                  28.02       56.51 (28.49)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie               UF                        NT      56.88    2  
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)                                        
  5 Bridges, Madi L           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      57.62    1  
                  28.23       57.62 (29.39)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      57.99  
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sierra                 UF                        NT      58.40  
                  28.70       58.40 (29.70)                                        
  8 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                 NT      58.87  
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)                                        
  9 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:00.26  
                  29.10     1:00.26 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey                  UF                        NT      48.03    9  
                  23.49       48.03 (24.54)                                        
  2 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV                 NT      49.22    4  
                  24.31       49.22 (24.91)                                        
  3 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      50.03    3  
                  24.38       50.03 (25.65)                                        
  4 Blyzinskyj, Jack             UF                        NT      50.12    2  
                  24.25       50.12 (25.87)                                        
  5 Thompson, Matthew            UF                        NT      50.13    1  
                  24.36       50.13 (25.77)                                        
  6 Fish, Austin A            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      50.50  
                  24.46       50.50 (26.04)                                        
 -- Davis, Matt J             20 Mizzou-MV                 NT     X53.83  
                  25.93       53.83 (27.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Katharine M         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:01.90    9  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda         UF                        NT    1:03.05    4  
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)                                        
  3 Stoeckle, Lauren M        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:05.00    3  
                  30.78     1:05.00 (34.22)                                        
  4 Rainer, Rebecca              UF                        NT    1:07.04    2  
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)                                        
  5 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:07.32    1  
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Sam R            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      55.13    9  
                  26.09       55.13 (29.04)                                        
  2 Cieslak, Marcin              UF                        NT      55.56    4  
                  26.11       55.56 (29.45)                                        
  3 Munch, Ricky                 UF                        NT      56.02    3  
                  26.50       56.02 (29.52)                                        
  4 Kozlovskij, Igor          21 Mizzou-MV                 NT      56.30    2  
                  26.58       56.30 (29.72)                                        
  5 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV                 NT      57.37    1  
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)                                        
  6 Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      57.88  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
  7 Mapel, Eddie A            18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      58.05  
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Taylor                 UF                        NT    2:02.68    9  
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:30.49 (31.23)     2:02.68 (32.19)
  2 Smith, Jordan                UF                        NT    2:03.38    4  
                  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)     1:31.84 (31.81)     2:03.38 (31.54)
  3 Stephens, Summer             UF                        NT    2:04.75    3  
                  28.12       59.84 (31.72)     1:32.08 (32.24)     2:04.75 (32.67)
  4 Roy, Taylor                  UF                        NT    2:05.86    2  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:33.17 (32.26)     2:05.86 (32.69)
  5 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:08.32    1  
                  28.50     1:01.09 (32.59)     1:35.11 (34.02)     2:08.32 (33.21)
  6 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:09.01  
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)     1:35.83 (33.69)     2:09.01 (33.18)
  7 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:12.30  
                  30.41     1:04.17 (33.76)     1:39.01 (34.84)     2:12.30 (33.29)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo      UF                        NT    1:47.85    9  
                  24.27       51.83 (27.56)     1:19.98 (28.15)     1:47.85 (27.87)
  2 Wallace, Dan                 UF                        NT    1:48.98    4  
                  24.76       52.48 (27.72)     1:20.38 (27.90)     1:48.98 (28.60)
  3 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:49.14    3  
                  24.86       52.95 (28.09)     1:21.28 (28.33)     1:49.14 (27.86)
  4 Signorin, Connor             UF                        NT    1:49.82    2  
                  24.92       52.98 (28.06)     1:21.48 (28.50)     1:49.82 (28.34)
  5 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:50.42    1  
                  26.02       54.11 (28.09)     1:22.40 (28.29)     1:50.42 (28.02)
  6 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:51.59  
                  24.97       53.38 (28.41)     1:22.68 (29.30)     1:51.59 (28.91)
  7 Torres, Luke                 UF                        NT    1:53.54  
                  25.35       53.91 (28.56)     1:23.69 (29.78)     1:53.54 (29.85)
 -- Poskin, Kevin M           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:58.07  
                  26.50       56.06 (29.56)     1:26.85 (30.79)     1:58.07 (31.22)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Ellese             UF                        NT      23.30    9  
  2 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      23.43    4  
  3 McKnight, Lindsey            UF                        NT      23.60    3  
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin            UF                        NT      24.26    2  
  5 Trost, Victoria S         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      25.16    1  
  6 Ross, Katharine M         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      25.60  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grodecki, Max M           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      20.72    9  
  2 Curby, Matthew               UF                        NT      21.02    4  
  3 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV                 NT      21.38    3  
  4 Spas, Daniel                 UF                        NT      21.40    2  
  5 Goossen, Levar               UF                        NT      21.50    1  
  6 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV                 NT      21.60  
  6 Witte, Keiser A           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      21.60  
 -- DeBorde, Brad                UF                        NT     X20.49  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia               UF                        NP     275.93    9  
  2 Reedy, Lauren P           19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     274.35    4  
  3 Mosher, Emily                UF                        NP     270.75    3  
  4 Dye, Delaney                 UF                        NP     252.45    2  
  5 Callin, Lauren M          20 Mizzou-MV                 NP     246.15    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonuchi, David A          21 Mizzou-MV                 NP     395.18    9  
  2 Thomas, Clark N           19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     326.40    4  
  3 Hernandez, Zach              UF                        NP     304.50    3  
  4 Barry, Michael P          19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     285.00    2  
  5 Pompi, James                 UF                        NP     250.50    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Ellese             UF                        NT      50.32    9  
                  24.50       50.32 (25.82)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie               UF                        NT      50.54    4  
                  24.31       50.54 (26.23)                                        
  3 Russell, Sinead              UF                        NT      51.81    3  
                  24.85       51.81 (26.96)                                        
  4 Roy, Taylor                  UF                        NT      53.76    2  
                  26.25       53.76 (27.51)                                        
  5 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      54.47    1  
                  25.97       54.47 (28.50)                                        
  6 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      54.64  
                  26.56       54.64 (28.08)                                        
  7 Trost, Victoria S         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      54.72  
                  26.37       54.72 (28.35)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey                  UF                        NT      45.13    9  
                  21.87       45.13 (23.26)                                        
  2 Grodecki, Max M           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      45.32    4  
                  22.34       45.32 (22.98)                                        
  3 Chadwick, Michael H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      45.86    3  
                  22.56       45.86 (23.30)                                        
  4 Glogoza, Alex J           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      46.23    2  
                  22.63       46.23 (23.60)                                        
  5 D'Arrigo, Mitch              UF                        NT      46.58    1  
                  22.75       46.58 (23.83)                                        
  6 Spas, Daniel                 UF                        NT      46.82  
                  22.52       46.82 (24.30)                                        
  7 Sansoucie, Andrew J       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      47.30  
                  23.14       47.30 (24.16)                                        
  8 Goossen, Levar               UF                        NT      47.90  
                  23.06       47.90 (24.84)                                        
  9 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      48.67  
                  23.46       48.67 (25.21)                                        
 10 Witte, Keiser A           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      48.91  
                  23.66       48.91 (25.25)                                        
 -- Munch, Ricky                 UF                        NT     X46.65  
                  22.36       46.65 (24.29)                                        
 -- Sobczak, Stephen C        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT     X47.52  
                  23.25       47.52 (24.27)                                        
 -- Forde, Mitchell R         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT     X48.73  
                  23.75       48.73 (24.98)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, Ashlee                 UF                        NT    2:01.17    9  
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)     1:30.57 (30.51)     2:01.17 (30.60)
  2 Bridges, Madi L           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:03.05    4  
                  29.52     1:00.45 (30.93)     1:31.97 (31.52)     2:03.05 (31.08)
  3 Kuhn, Sierra                 UF                        NT    2:04.34    3  
                  30.38     1:02.27 (31.89)     1:33.64 (31.37)     2:04.34 (30.70)
  4 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:05.55    2  
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)     1:33.97 (32.43)     2:05.55 (31.58)
  5 Smith, Jordan                UF                        NT    2:06.18    1  
                  30.31     1:02.49 (32.18)     1:34.72 (32.23)     2:06.18 (31.46)
  6 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:08.18  
                  30.50     1:02.77 (32.27)     1:35.49 (32.72)     2:08.18 (32.69)
  7 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:09.35  
                  30.93     1:03.25 (32.32)     1:36.61 (33.36)     2:09.35 (32.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien          UF                        NT    1:46.87    9  
                  25.46       52.92 (27.46)     1:20.34 (27.42)     1:46.87 (26.53)
  2 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:47.11    4  
                  26.02       53.27 (27.25)     1:20.51 (27.24)     1:47.11 (26.60)
  3 Signorin, Connor             UF                        NT    1:47.65    3  
                  26.16       53.87 (27.71)     1:21.12 (27.25)     1:47.65 (26.53)
  4 Hamilton, Colin              UF                        NT    1:50.59    2  
                  26.44       54.64 (28.20)     1:22.84 (28.20)     1:50.59 (27.75)
  5 Fish, Austin A            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:52.50    1  
                  26.88       55.20 (28.32)     1:23.87 (28.67)     1:52.50 (28.63)
  6 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:53.76  
                  26.22       54.81 (28.59)     1:24.56 (29.75)     1:53.76 (29.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda         UF                        NT    2:16.65    9  
                  31.22     1:05.35 (34.13)     1:40.85 (35.50)     2:16.65 (35.80)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth            UF                        NT    2:16.72  
                  32.02     1:06.47 (34.45)     1:41.51 (35.04)     2:16.72 (35.21)
  3 Stoeckle, Lauren M        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:18.04    4  
                  31.78     1:06.79 (35.01)     1:42.08 (35.29)     2:18.04 (35.96)
  4 Ross, Katharine M         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:18.12    3  
                  31.32     1:06.39 (35.07)     1:42.16 (35.77)     2:18.12 (35.96)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca              UF                        NT    2:22.90  
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:45.94 (36.84)     2:22.90 (36.96)
  6 Rankin, Megan                UF                        NT    2:24.95  
                  33.34     1:09.52 (36.18)     1:47.26 (37.74)     2:24.95 (37.69)
  7 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:27.50    2  
                  33.75     1:11.45 (37.70)     1:49.41 (37.96)     2:27.50 (38.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matthew             UF                        NT    1:58.25    9  
                  27.62       57.91 (30.29)     1:27.68 (29.77)     1:58.25 (30.57)
  2 Tierney, Sam R            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:58.94    4  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:58.94 (30.59)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo      UF                        NT    1:59.31  
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:28.41 (30.77)     1:59.31 (30.90)
  4 Kozlovskij, Igor          21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:02.84    3  
                  27.84       59.08 (31.24)     1:31.14 (32.06)     2:02.84 (31.70)
  5 Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:05.79    2  
                  29.06     1:01.45 (32.39)     1:33.61 (32.16)     2:05.79 (32.18)
  6 Rosenbaum, Ryan              UF                        NT    2:08.06  
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)     1:34.59 (32.79)     2:08.06 (33.47)
  7 Signorin, Connor             UF                        NT    2:10.34  
                  29.69     1:03.99 (34.30)     1:36.70 (32.71)     2:10.34 (33.64)
  8 Mapel, Eddie A            18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:10.56    1  
                  29.71     1:02.08 (32.37)     1:35.98 (33.90)     2:10.56 (34.58)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey            UF                        NT    4:52.48    9  
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:26.51 (29.74)     1:56.19 (29.68)
        2:25.68 (29.49)     2:55.14 (29.46)     3:24.71 (29.57)     3:54.09 (29.38)
        4:23.51 (29.42)     4:52.48 (28.97)                                        
  2 Matheiu, Alicia              UF                        NT    4:54.21  
                  28.45       58.11 (29.66)     1:27.89 (29.78)     1:57.67 (29.78)
        2:27.26 (29.59)     2:56.75 (29.49)     3:26.22 (29.47)     3:55.76 (29.54)
        4:25.14 (29.38)     4:54.21 (29.07)                                        
  3 Dubrasky, Molly              UF                        NT    4:58.91  
                  27.58       57.16 (29.58)     1:27.12 (29.96)     1:57.36 (30.24)
        2:27.67 (30.31)     2:58.16 (30.49)     3:28.66 (30.50)     3:59.10 (30.44)
        4:29.39 (30.29)     4:58.91 (29.52)                                        
  4 Katz, Taylor                 UF                        NT    5:00.63  
                  28.53       58.74 (30.21)     1:28.98 (30.24)     1:59.43 (30.45)
        2:29.64 (30.21)     3:00.08 (30.44)     3:30.28 (30.20)     4:00.65 (30.37)
        4:30.90 (30.25)     5:00.63 (29.73)                                        
  5 Finke, Autumn                UF                        NT    5:03.09  
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:28.09 (30.37)     1:58.56 (30.47)
        2:29.43 (30.87)     3:00.15 (30.72)     3:30.95 (30.80)     4:01.82 (30.87)
        4:32.90 (31.08)     5:03.09 (30.19)                                        
  6 Hammond, Brittany H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    5:09.00    4  
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:32.41 (31.59)     2:04.26 (31.85)
        2:35.85 (31.59)     3:06.88 (31.03)     3:37.75 (30.87)     4:08.47 (30.72)
        4:38.82 (30.35)     5:09.00 (30.18)                                        
  7 Mercke, Miranda A         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    5:12.63    3  
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)     1:30.29 (31.21)     2:01.69 (31.40)
        2:32.99 (31.30)     3:04.47 (31.48)     3:35.94 (31.47)     4:07.93 (31.99)
        4:40.47 (32.54)     5:12.63 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan                 UF                        NT    4:24.25    9  
                  24.44       50.61 (26.17)     1:16.93 (26.32)     1:43.78 (26.85)
        2:10.48 (26.70)     2:37.60 (27.12)     3:04.81 (27.21)     3:31.83 (27.02)
        3:58.60 (26.77)     4:24.25 (25.65)                                        
  2 Omana, Carlos                UF                        NT    4:32.43    4  
                  24.71       51.31 (26.60)     1:18.39 (27.08)     1:46.18 (27.79)
        2:13.96 (27.78)     2:42.09 (28.13)     3:10.13 (28.04)     3:38.53 (28.40)
        4:05.74 (27.21)     4:32.43 (26.69)                                        
  3 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:33.13    3  
                  25.23       52.85 (27.62)     1:20.64 (27.79)     1:48.60 (27.96)
        2:16.43 (27.83)     2:43.84 (27.41)     3:11.19 (27.35)     3:38.90 (27.71)
        4:06.56 (27.66)     4:33.13 (26.57)                                        
  4 Kaisrlik, Justin             UF                        NT    4:36.34    2  
                  24.96       52.08 (27.12)     1:19.92 (27.84)     1:48.08 (28.16)
        2:16.40 (28.32)     2:44.45 (28.05)     3:12.44 (27.99)     3:40.51 (28.07)
        4:08.77 (28.26)     4:36.34 (27.57)                                        
  5 Wallace, Martin L         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:37.76    1  
                  25.52       54.43 (28.91)     1:23.45 (29.02)     1:51.64 (28.19)
        2:19.69 (28.05)     2:47.57 (27.88)     3:15.90 (28.33)     3:43.80 (27.90)
        4:11.37 (27.57)     4:37.76 (26.39)                                        
  6 Hanks, Levi C             20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:37.83  
                  26.00       54.51 (28.51)     1:23.05 (28.54)     1:51.62 (28.57)
        2:20.22 (28.60)     2:48.36 (28.14)     3:16.12 (27.76)     3:43.91 (27.79)
        4:11.56 (27.65)     4:37.83 (26.27)                                        
  7 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:37.94  
                  25.69       53.70 (28.01)     1:21.89 (28.19)     1:50.50 (28.61)
        2:19.01 (28.51)     2:47.50 (28.49)     3:15.64 (28.14)     3:43.67 (28.03)
        4:11.63 (27.96)     4:37.94 (26.31)                                        
  8 Bull, Adam                   UF                        NT    4:39.20  
                  26.09       54.40 (28.31)     1:22.12 (27.72)     1:50.17 (28.05)
        2:18.19 (28.02)     2:46.32 (28.13)     3:14.77 (28.45)     3:43.65 (28.88)
        4:12.05 (28.40)     4:39.20 (27.15)                                        
  9 Davis, Nick C             18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:45.49  
                  26.03       54.09 (28.06)     1:22.68 (28.59)     1:51.98 (29.30)
        2:21.51 (29.53)     2:50.51 (29.00)     3:19.56 (29.05)     3:48.74 (29.18)
        4:17.46 (28.72)     4:45.49 (28.03)                                        
 -- Frayler, Arthur              UF                        NT   X4:34.18  
                  25.72       53.67 (27.95)     1:21.69 (28.02)     1:49.70 (28.01)
        2:17.65 (27.95)     2:45.26 (27.61)     3:12.91 (27.65)     3:40.49 (27.58)
        4:07.63 (27.14)     4:34.18 (26.55)                                        
 -- Thompson, Matthew            UF                        NT   X4:34.86  
                  24.84       51.73 (26.89)     1:19.50 (27.77)     1:47.27 (27.77)
        2:15.42 (28.15)     2:43.62 (28.20)     3:11.77 (28.15)     3:39.96 (28.19)
        4:08.04 (28.08)     4:34.86 (26.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      54.52    9  
                  25.91       54.52 (28.61)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie               UF                        NT      56.11    4  
                  26.08       56.11 (30.03)                                        
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa          UF                        NT      56.43  
                  27.00       56.43 (29.43)                                        
  4 Katz, Taylor                 UF                        NT      57.50  
                  27.17       57.50 (30.33)                                        
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin            UF                        NT      58.31  
                  27.36       58.31 (30.95)                                        
  6 Mercke, Miranda A         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      58.68  
                  27.24       58.68 (31.44)                                        
  7 Stephens, Summer             UF                        NT      59.02  
                  27.88       59.02 (31.14)                                        
  8 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                 NT      59.62    3  
                  28.96       59.62 (30.66)                                        
  9 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:00.04    2  
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)                                        
 10 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:00.75    1  
                  27.76     1:00.75 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin              UF                        NT      47.50    9  
                  22.73       47.50 (24.77)                                        
  2 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV                 NT      49.68    4  
                  23.09       49.68 (26.59)                                        
  3 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      50.04    3  
                  23.81       50.04 (26.23)                                        
  4 DeBorde, Brad                UF                        NT      50.42    2  
                  23.06       50.42 (27.36)                                        
  5 Torres, Luke                 UF                        NT      50.66    1  
                  23.88       50.66 (26.78)                                        
  6 Goossen, Levar               UF                        NT      51.18  
                  23.82       51.18 (27.36)                                        
  7 Sansoucie, Andrew J       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT      51.34  
                  24.04       51.34 (27.30)                                        
  8 Blyzinskyj, Jack             UF                        NT      51.88  
                  24.15       51.88 (27.73)                                        
 -- Munch, Ricky                 UF                        NT     X50.72  
                  23.86       50.72 (26.86)                                        
 -- Poskin, Kevin M           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT     X52.62  
                  24.65       52.62 (27.97)                                        
 -- Davis, Matt J             20 Mizzou-MV                 NT     X55.23  
                  25.24       55.23 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reedy, Lauren P           19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     295.50    9  
  2 Warner, Kahlia               UF                        NP     293.25    4  
  3 Dye, Delaney                 UF                        NP     262.88  
  4 Mosher, Emily                UF                        NP     253.65  
  5 Callin, Lauren M          20 Mizzou-MV                 NP     216.38    3  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Clark N           19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     338.18    9  
  2 Bonuchi, David A          21 Mizzou-MV                 NP     306.98    4  
  3 Hernandez, Zach              UF                        NP     282.23    3  
  4 Pompi, James                 UF                        NP     229.43  
  5 Barry, Michael P          19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     201.30    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                UF                        NT    4:24.51    9  
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:35.43 (34.04)     2:08.17 (32.74)
        2:48.10 (39.93)     3:25.90 (37.80)     3:55.69 (29.79)     4:24.51 (28.82)
  2 Valley, Danielle             UF                        NT    4:24.97  
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)     1:38.17 (35.78)     2:12.24 (34.07)
        2:50.68 (38.44)     3:29.13 (38.45)     3:57.62 (28.49)     4:24.97 (27.35)
  3 Thielmann, Jessica           UF                        NT    4:26.66  
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:35.90 (34.58)     2:10.87 (34.97)
        2:48.20 (37.33)     3:26.61 (38.41)     3:57.41 (30.80)     4:26.66 (29.25)
  4 Stephens, Summer             UF                        NT    4:27.80  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:36.47 (35.01)     2:10.86 (34.39)
        2:48.75 (37.89)     3:27.27 (38.52)     3:58.07 (30.80)     4:27.80 (29.73)
  5 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:33.42    4  
                  28.82     1:02.10 (33.28)     1:36.99 (34.89)     2:12.11 (35.12)
        2:51.43 (39.32)     3:31.21 (39.78)     4:02.52 (31.31)     4:33.42 (30.90)
  6 Stoeckle, Lauren M        20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:36.28    3  
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)     1:41.49 (37.81)     2:18.20 (36.71)
        2:56.12 (37.92)     3:33.55 (37.43)     4:05.72 (32.17)     4:36.28 (30.56)
  7 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:38.31    2  
                  29.59     1:04.97 (35.38)     1:40.48 (35.51)     2:15.49 (35.01)
        2:54.95 (39.46)     3:34.25 (39.30)     4:06.18 (31.93)     4:38.31 (32.13)
 -- Rainer, Rebecca              UF                        NT   X4:24.40  
                  29.13     1:02.03 (32.90)     1:36.18 (34.15)     2:10.07 (33.89)
        2:46.69 (36.62)     3:23.22 (36.53)     3:54.20 (30.98)     4:24.40 (30.20)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matthew             UF                        NT    3:55.50    9  
                  25.32       54.17 (28.85)     1:25.09 (30.92)     1:55.67 (30.58)
        2:28.03 (32.36)     3:00.61 (32.58)     3:28.63 (28.02)     3:55.50 (26.87)
  2 Signorin, Connor             UF                        NT    3:57.24  
                  25.50       55.52 (30.02)     1:24.66 (29.14)     1:54.12 (29.46)
        2:28.15 (34.03)     3:01.99 (33.84)     3:30.82 (28.83)     3:57.24 (26.42)
  3 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    3:58.49    4  
                  25.36       54.16 (28.80)     1:25.18 (31.02)     1:56.48 (31.30)
        2:30.21 (33.73)     3:04.99 (34.78)     3:32.89 (27.90)     3:58.49 (25.60)
  4 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT    3:58.55    3  
                  25.31       54.44 (29.13)     1:25.06 (30.62)     1:55.26 (30.20)
        2:29.90 (34.64)     3:04.36 (34.46)     3:32.34 (27.98)     3:58.55 (26.21)
  5 Curby, Matthew               UF                        NT    4:02.04  
                  25.47       55.07 (29.60)     1:25.86 (30.79)     1:55.70 (29.84)
        2:30.57 (34.87)     3:06.09 (35.52)     3:34.34 (28.25)     4:02.04 (27.70)
  6 Rosenbaum, Ryan              UF                        NT    4:06.66  
                  26.69       57.66 (30.97)     1:30.76 (33.10)     2:02.70 (31.94)
        2:36.69 (33.99)     3:11.14 (34.45)     3:39.40 (28.26)     4:06.66 (27.26)
  7 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:14.89    2  
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)     1:34.10 (34.07)     2:08.03 (33.93)
        2:42.35 (34.32)     3:18.43 (36.08)     3:47.26 (28.83)     4:14.89 (27.63)
  8 Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    4:15.80    1  
                  26.71       58.54 (31.83)     1:31.88 (33.34)     2:05.43 (33.55)
        2:40.82 (35.39)     3:15.92 (35.10)     3:46.68 (30.76)     4:15.80 (29.12)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                         NT    3:33.61   11  
     1) Barbiea, Dani N 20              2) Patterson, Anna L 19           
     3) Hammond, Brittany H 18          4) Bridges, Madi L 19             
                  24.76       50.82 (50.82)     1:16.57 (25.75)     1:44.79 (53.97)
        2:11.02 (26.23)     2:39.20 (54.41)     3:05.04 (25.84)     3:33.61 (54.41)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                         NT    3:39.18    4  
     1) Suek, Ellie R 18                2) Trost, Victoria S 18           
     3) Spivak, Lexi D 21               4) Barbiea, Kellie M 20           
                  25.86       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.21 (25.86)     1:49.34 (54.99)
        2:15.96 (26.62)     2:44.98 (55.64)     3:10.95 (25.97)     3:39.18 (54.20)
 -- University of Florida  'A'                             NT   X3:25.28  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey               2) Zalewski, Ellese               
     3) Hinds, Natalie                  4) Russell, Sinead                
                  24.62       51.77 (51.77)     1:08.28 (16.51)     1:42.88 (51.11)
        2:06.94 (24.06)     2:33.18 (50.30)     2:57.82 (24.64)     3:25.28 (52.10)
 -- University of Florida  'C'                             NT   X3:29.90  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth               2) Linn, Ashlee                   
     3) Roy, Taylor                     4) Katz, Taylor                   
                  25.09       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.16 (24.40)     1:42.69 (50.93)
        2:08.90 (26.21)     2:36.86 (54.17)     3:02.60 (25.74)     3:29.90 (53.04)
 -- University of Florida  'B'                             NT   X3:36.78  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa             2) Rankin, Megan                  
     3) Dubrasky, Molly                 4) Matheiu, Alicia                
                  25.65       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.70 (26.49)     1:47.88 (54.67)
        2:14.03 (26.15)     2:42.43 (54.55)     3:08.68 (26.25)     3:36.78 (54.35)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'B'                             NT    2:57.29   11  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin                 2) DeBorde, Brad                  
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien             4) Main, Corey                    
                  21.83       44.51 (44.51)     1:05.10 (20.59)     1:28.65 (44.14)
        1:50.02 (21.37)     2:13.25 (44.60)     2:34.14 (20.89)     2:57.29 (44.04)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                         NT    3:00.66    4  
     1) Grodecki, Max M 19              2) Tierney, Sam R 20              
     3) Chadwick, Michael H 18          4) Glogoza, Alex J 20             
                  21.87       45.09 (45.09)     1:06.88 (21.79)     1:30.67 (45.58)
        1:51.86 (21.19)     2:14.94 (44.27)     2:36.94 (22.00)     3:00.66 (45.72)
  3 University of Florida  'C'                             NT    3:06.67  
     1) Spas, Daniel                    2) Blyzinskyj, Jack               
     3) D'Arrigo, Mitch                 4) Wallace, Dan                   
                  22.07       47.11 (47.11)     1:09.66 (22.55)     1:34.24 (47.13)
        1:56.51 (22.27)     2:20.76 (46.52)     2:42.80 (22.04)     3:06.67 (45.91)
  4 University of Florida  'D'                             NT    3:07.67  
     1) Thompson, Matthew               2) Torres, Luke                   
     3) Kaisrlik, Justin                4) Frayler, Arthur                
                  22.43       46.06 (46.06)     1:08.31 (22.25)     1:32.59 (46.53)
        1:54.76 (22.17)     2:19.68 (47.09)     2:42.47 (22.79)     3:07.67 (47.99)
  5 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                         NT    3:07.86    2  
     1) Groome, Eegan T 20              2) Griffin, Carter J 18           
     3) Sansoucie, Andrew J 18          4) Kozlovskij, Igor 21            
                  23.47       47.67 (47.67)     1:09.95 (22.28)     1:34.34 (46.67)
        1:57.16 (22.82)     2:22.20 (47.86)     2:43.71 (21.51)     3:07.86 (45.66)
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                         NT    3:08.55  
     1) Fish, Austin A 20               2) Hanks, Levi C 20               
     3) Phillips, Andrew W 20           4) Conroy, Mark S 22              
                  23.27       48.59 (48.59)     1:10.75 (22.16)     1:35.04 (46.45)
        1:57.60 (22.56)     2:21.57 (46.53)     2:43.79 (22.22)     3:08.55 (46.98)
  7 University of Florida  'A'                             NT    3:09.23  
     1) Goossen, Levar                  2) Hamilton, Colin                
     3) Omana, Carlos                   4) Signorin, Connor               
                  22.81       48.19 (48.19)     1:05.60 (17.41)     1:35.34 (47.15)
        1:57.88 (22.54)     2:21.79 (46.45)     2:44.62 (22.83)     3:09.23 (47.44)
  8 University of Missouri-MV  'D'                         NT    3:14.54  
     1) Wallace, Martin L 18            2) Sobczak, Stephen C 20          
     3) Davis, Nick C 18                4) Forde, Mitchell R 18           
                  23.81       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.97 (22.98)     1:36.89 (47.90)
        2:00.21 (23.32)     2:25.49 (48.60)     2:49.12 (23.63)     3:14.54 (49.05)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.