Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 05:21 PM
               Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:37.06   12/2/2012 Stephanie N Peacock, UNC                  
 Meet Record: @ 15:37.06   12/2/2012 Stephanie N Peacock, UNC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N      JR UNC-NC               9:40.96   15:37.06#  20  
     r:+0.86  26.66   28.56   28.87   28.76   28.78   28.81   28.71   28.84
      28.65   28.49   28.37   28.39   28.48   28.41   28.47   28.38
      28.28   28.31   28.25   28.45   28.31   28.33   28.15   28.18
      28.34   28.36   28.29   28.37   28.40   28.43   28.45   28.44
      28.09
  2 Thielmann, Jessica J      FR FLOR-FL              9:47.10   15:52.34   17  
     r:+0.80  26.93   28.44   28.83   28.84   28.74   28.85   28.75   28.85
      28.58   28.77   28.49   28.63   28.64   28.75   28.86   28.98
      28.96   28.97   29.02   29.23   28.69   29.10   28.98   28.98
      29.33   28.92   29.15   29.15   29.30   29.33   29.30   29.38
      28.62
  3 Mathieu, Alicia L         JR FLOR-FL              9:50.08   15:59.32   16  
     r:+0.90  27.98   29.18   29.47   29.55   29.56   29.69   29.62   29.44
      29.28   29.32   29.27   29.16   29.07   29.09   28.94   29.09
      29.04   29.22   29.35   29.02   29.04   28.74   28.82   28.82
      28.92   28.93   28.87   29.03   29.03   29.08   28.94   28.97
      27.79
  4 Taylor, Andie M           JR STAN-PC              9:56.67   16:18.23   15  
     r:+0.85  27.67   29.54   29.98   29.82   29.84   29.99   29.70   29.85
      30.01   30.08   29.56   29.45   29.44   29.41   29.50   29.29
      29.44   29.31   29.40   29.60   29.35   29.57   29.67   29.75
      29.85   29.82   30.02   30.01   30.02   30.21   30.00   30.02
      29.06
  5 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Osu Swimming-OH      9:56.89   16:21.88   14  
     r:+0.82  27.84   29.56   29.93   30.00   29.87   29.83   29.76   29.67
      29.64   29.44   29.50   29.53   29.37   29.57   29.84   29.78
      29.90   29.95   30.17   30.15   30.07   30.17   30.29   30.07
      29.93   29.89   29.93   29.95   29.92   29.74   29.65   29.76
      29.21
  6 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI        10:01.99   16:25.68   13  
     r:+0.76  27.79   29.47   29.83   29.98   30.04   29.74   29.97   29.94
      29.84   29.89   29.42   29.55   29.65   29.62   29.86   30.00
      29.65   30.05   29.89   30.17   30.04   29.96   30.32   30.29
      30.21   30.38   30.00   30.08   30.22   30.11   30.13   30.07
      29.52
  7 Rudolph, Jackie E         SR UNC-NC               9:59.35   16:27.33   12  
     r:+0.82  27.98   29.95   30.00   30.04   30.00   30.14   30.16   30.09
      30.03   30.18   29.94   30.11   29.86   29.94   29.92   29.93
      29.95   30.30   29.83   30.06   29.83   29.82   29.82   30.02
      30.02   29.88   30.05   29.98   30.15   30.20   30.11   30.03
      29.01
  8 Titus, Kelly P            JR Osu Swimming-OH     10:11.29   16:32.15   11  
     r:+0.85  27.94   30.01   30.52   30.44   30.29   30.34   30.07   30.21
      29.91   29.87   29.98   30.22   29.93   30.11   29.97   30.06
      29.83   30.25   30.07   30.07   29.96   30.27   30.35   30.22
      30.04   30.46   30.34   30.23   30.54   30.16   30.05   30.01
      29.43
  9 Brown, Allison M          FR STAN-PC             10:12.33   16:35.19    9  
     r:+0.78  28.08   29.84   30.19   30.11   29.86   30.12   30.16   30.04
      30.06   29.98   29.99   30.00   30.07   29.87   30.05   30.22
      30.21   30.34   30.27   30.24   30.71   30.22   30.70   30.39
      30.21   30.51   30.73   30.77   30.64   30.60   30.45   30.49
      29.07
 10 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL             10:10.59   16:35.23    7  
     r:+0.83  28.15   30.16   30.21   30.30   30.25   30.19   30.00   30.25
      30.00   30.03   30.02   29.99   30.08   29.95   29.97   30.19
      30.24   30.35   30.21   30.56   30.39   30.52   30.51   30.30
      30.43   30.30   30.33   30.23   30.61   30.55   30.57   30.40
      28.99
 11 Nunn, Emma C              FR UNC-NC               9:59.25   16:36.87    6  
     r:+0.83  28.20   30.00   30.25   30.21   30.12   30.21   30.14   30.21
      30.14   30.20   30.13   30.00   30.27   30.26   30.43   30.31
      30.45   30.37   30.41   30.51   30.38   30.43   30.50   30.47
      30.34   30.59   30.34   30.75   30.47   30.41   30.26   30.12
      28.99
 12 Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL             10:20.00   16:39.01    5  
     r:+0.80  28.31   30.49   30.81   30.70   30.78   30.63   30.61   30.68
      30.44   30.68   30.53   30.37   30.37   30.60   30.45   30.35
      30.30   30.37   30.39   30.26   30.22   30.25   30.23   30.25
      30.00   30.22   30.14   30.15   30.14   30.07   30.09   30.15
      28.98
 13 Simmons, Kaia E           SR STAN-PC             10:15.00   16:42.22    4  
     r:+0.87  28.30   30.50   30.78   30.67   30.64   30.98   30.91   30.84
      30.79   30.75   30.69   30.50   30.49   30.21   30.27   30.35
      30.36   30.36   30.59   30.39   30.32   30.41   30.38   30.08
      30.35   30.51   30.28   30.31   30.36   30.31   30.35   30.07
      29.12
 14 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL             10:11.54   16:42.66    3  
     r:+0.82  27.84   30.23   30.41   30.82   30.60   30.76   30.34   30.33
      30.43   30.45   30.08   30.10   30.25   30.58   30.58   30.38
      30.56   30.13   30.19   30.49   30.24   30.97   30.55   30.81
      30.63   30.80   30.95   30.54   30.83   30.90   30.81   30.20
      28.88
 15 Arnold, Allison A         JR STAN-PC             10:14.09   16:44.80    2  
     r:+0.74  27.85   30.67   30.89   30.83   30.92   30.83   30.87   30.79
      30.85   30.65   30.58   30.67   30.69   30.51   30.50   30.73
      30.68   30.75   30.55   30.70   30.74   30.69   30.61   30.44
      30.73   30.59   30.74   30.45   30.35   30.10   29.61   29.48
      28.76
 16 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST            10:09.99   16:45.27    1  
     r:+0.85  27.87   30.41   30.52   30.48   30.59   30.60   30.60   30.82
      30.66   30.58   30.39   30.81   30.62   30.56   30.44   30.61
      30.57   30.42   30.57   30.68   30.58   30.69   30.48   30.68
      30.71   30.44   30.50   30.65   30.68   30.57   30.51   30.31
      29.67
 17 Stein, Mackenzie L        SO STAN-PC             10:12.07   16:48.03  
     r:+0.77  28.37   30.32   30.69   30.64   30.78   30.78   30.69   30.51
      30.97   30.89   30.69   30.72   30.49   30.46   30.47   30.66
      30.77   30.45   30.82   30.64   30.61   30.75   30.87   30.60
      30.74   30.50   30.71   30.55   30.77   30.58   30.32   30.26
      29.96
 18 Malandra, Jaime L         SR Notre Dame-IN       10:28.31   16:52.56  
     r:+0.84  29.14   30.83   31.17   31.36   31.16   31.17   31.22   30.96
      30.98   30.96   30.50   30.74   30.89   30.56   30.44   30.34
      30.30   30.32   30.39   30.61   30.36   30.52   30.69   30.38
      30.25   30.68   30.83   30.79   30.96   30.96   30.98   30.62
      30.50
 19 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN       10:26.10   16:52.89  
     r:+0.83  28.98   31.08   31.17   31.14   31.10   30.99   31.04   30.90
      30.84   30.76   30.71   30.69   30.74   30.85   30.78   30.58
      30.71   30.65   30.62   30.67   30.71   30.72   30.79   30.79
      30.75   30.94   30.71   30.75   30.69   30.77   30.56   30.46
      29.25
 20 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL             10:18.65   16:56.25  
     r:+0.77  28.29   30.54   30.86   30.65   30.99   30.81   30.43   30.72
      30.51   30.57   30.87   30.83   30.94   30.93   30.76   30.89
      30.52   30.68   30.80   31.01   31.18   31.10   30.96   31.18
      31.32   31.12   31.34   31.17   31.25   31.14   31.16   30.88
      29.85
 21 Foley, Erin L             SO Notre Dame-IN       10:20.22   16:56.53  
     r:+0.86  28.28   30.22   30.52   30.66   30.60   30.73   30.91   30.92
      30.95   30.95   31.00   30.94   30.91   30.91   30.87   30.97
      30.90   30.98   30.96   30.86   31.02   30.78   30.87   31.02
      30.95   31.02   31.00   30.98   31.16   31.10   31.08   31.06
      30.45
 22 Delaney, Katie M          SO Wisconsin-WI        10:29.10   16:57.00  
     r:+0.77  28.51   31.04   31.19   31.44   31.21   31.14   31.15   31.22
      31.18   30.89   30.92   30.77   30.73   30.67   30.72   30.85
      30.83   30.59   30.94   30.99   30.94   31.22   30.90   30.76
      31.02   31.00   31.00   30.75   30.67   30.79   30.95   30.62
      29.40
 23 Konetzke, Colleen         FR Wisconsin-WI        10:11.08   17:00.68  
     r:+0.83  27.72   30.07   30.71   30.63   30.83   30.69   30.68   30.79
      30.79   31.26   31.10   31.01   31.33   30.99   31.03   31.08
      31.22   31.13   31.06   31.43   31.56   31.33   31.62   31.02
      31.65   31.48   31.48   31.44   30.87   30.85   30.87   30.57
      30.39
 24 Dunseith, Erin M          FR Osu Swimming-OH     10:21.97   17:05.82  
     r:+0.83  28.33   30.53   30.75   31.03   31.08   31.12   31.10   31.25
      31.31   31.42   31.38   31.59   31.27   31.54   31.56   31.33
      31.51   31.60   31.47   31.48   31.26   31.29   31.19   31.23
      31.35   31.05   31.20   30.92   31.04   30.99   30.86   30.84
      29.95
 25 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC                    NT   17:09.03  
     r:+0.82  29.38   31.21   31.50   31.38   31.28   31.30   31.48   31.50
      31.58   31.32   31.27   31.40   31.24   30.93   30.78   31.04
      31.03   31.06   30.97   31.42   31.21   31.07   31.11   31.26
      31.18   31.28   31.40   31.38   31.73   31.29   31.18   31.28
      30.59
 26 Webb, Lonnie M            SO Hoosiers-IN         10:21.28   17:09.98  
     r:+0.85  28.91   31.17   31.34   31.39   31.22   30.97   31.15   30.99
      30.90   30.81   30.96   30.94   30.92   30.76   30.96   31.05
      31.32   31.15   31.43   31.30   31.29   31.47   31.48   31.41
      31.57   31.54   32.11   31.76   31.69   31.85   31.82   31.65
      30.70
 27 Majeau, Fiona M           SO STAN-PC             10:32.00   17:10.82  
     r:+0.86  28.65   31.38   31.50   31.78   31.45   31.64   31.47   31.61
      31.56   31.46   30.89   31.12   31.03   30.68   31.08   30.93
      31.07   31.26   31.44   31.47   31.17   31.40   31.51   31.36
      31.64   31.72   31.62   31.38   31.55   31.40   31.21   31.53
      29.86
 28 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI        10:18.90   17:13.35  
     r:+0.81  28.37   30.67   31.24   31.26   31.13   31.25   31.13   31.35
      31.36   31.34   31.45   31.48   31.39   31.46   31.51   31.45
      31.29   31.51   31.37   31.57   31.46   31.45   31.45   31.58
      31.62   31.52   31.67   31.74   31.62   31.74   31.67   31.44
      30.81
 29 Craft, Sara C             FR Osu Swimming-OH     10:29.06   17:15.42  
     r:+0.90  29.21   31.14   31.67   31.35   31.64   31.36   31.43   31.52
      31.26   31.33   31.45   31.50   31.26   31.36   31.49   31.46
      31.48   31.48   31.31   31.47   31.43   31.54   31.58   31.28
      31.49   31.54   31.70   31.58   31.69   31.45   31.70   31.66
      30.61
 30 Yeager, Erin E            FR Texas-ST            10:14.22   17:21.55  
     r:+0.82  27.74   30.43   30.85   31.05   31.13   31.14   31.23   31.25
      31.52   31.38   31.42   31.43   31.57   31.79   31.57   31.74
      31.56   31.96   32.04   32.12   31.70   31.70   31.95   32.48
      32.23   31.93   32.23   32.02   32.12   32.57   32.33   32.23
      31.14
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 14:40.62   12/4/2010 Michael Klueh, TXLA-ST                    
 Meet Record: @ 14:54.65   12/2/2012 Arthur D Frayler, FLOR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur D         FR FLOR-FL              9:07.15   14:54.65@  20  
     r:+0.88  25.59   27.24   27.12   27.29   27.24   27.47   27.34   27.52
      27.23   27.52   27.21   27.29   27.39   27.29   27.10   27.30
      27.53   27.13   27.36   27.09   27.14   27.09   27.23   27.32
      27.33   27.31   26.95   26.97   27.37   27.07   27.00   26.60
      25.02
  2 Omana, Carlos T           SO FLOR-FL              9:04.00   15:03.47   17  
     r:+0.79  25.04   27.33   27.34   27.62   27.41   27.62   27.88   27.91
      28.06   28.09   28.15   28.31   28.17   28.06   27.73   27.22
      27.34   27.14   27.18   27.01   27.20   27.01   26.92   27.01
      27.15   27.19   27.26   27.23   27.54   27.30   27.21   27.09
      26.75
  3 Taylor, Jason S           SR FLOR-FL              9:03.34   15:06.55   16  
     r:+0.86  25.24   26.80   27.21   27.24   27.44   27.44   27.40   27.42
      27.57   27.52   27.47   27.28   27.36   27.48   27.45   27.39
      27.51   27.55   27.61   27.64   27.79   27.34   27.40   27.58
      27.79   27.65   27.98   28.20   27.99   27.76   28.07   28.34
      26.64
  4 Nagle, Brett E            SR UNC-NC               9:09.44   15:07.69   15  
     r:+0.74  24.85   27.07   27.46   27.63   27.73   27.65   27.69   27.68
      27.66   27.66   27.72   27.78   27.77   27.72   27.63   27.64
      27.49   27.69   27.62   27.43   27.87   27.71   27.75   27.80
      27.86   27.75   27.83   27.79   27.80   27.85   27.74   27.16
      25.21
  5 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              9:35.00   15:09.89   14  
     r:+0.76  24.34   27.44   27.28   27.42   27.61   27.62   27.90   27.54
      27.53   27.47   27.70   27.80   27.99   27.91   27.67   27.76
      27.67   28.25   27.79   27.61   27.69   27.78   27.73   27.25
      27.90   27.91   28.09   28.05   27.97   27.85   27.71   27.40
      26.26
  6 Stilley, JT T             JR UNC-NC                    NT   15:16.31   13  
     r:+0.78  25.93   27.90   28.24   28.11   27.92   28.09   27.98   28.16
      28.16   27.99   27.80   27.87   28.04   27.96   27.85   27.83
      27.65   27.67   27.82   27.89   27.85   27.46   27.57   27.71
      27.73   27.86   27.65   28.00   27.95   27.88   28.00   27.58
      26.21
  7 Hinshaw, Ryan M           SR Hoosiers-IN          9:24.65   15:16.70   12  
     r:+0.85  25.63   27.67   27.69   27.77   27.61   27.83   28.00   27.83
      27.65   27.78   27.91   27.78   27.59   27.70   27.72   27.88
      27.90   27.90   28.10   28.13   27.96   27.86   28.06   28.23
      27.98   27.97   27.83   27.86   28.16   27.86   27.95   27.65
      27.26
  8 Miller, Alex K            JR Osu Swimming-OH      9:15.38   15:19.20   11  
     r:+0.75  24.31   26.80   27.58   27.58   27.30   27.59   27.65   27.55
      27.39   27.58   27.57   27.76   27.80   28.11   28.10   27.96
      27.91   28.42   28.13   28.19   28.29   28.34   28.31   28.33
      28.54   28.42   28.43   28.55   28.38   28.37   28.53   28.53
      26.90
  9 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH      9:28.68   15:26.30    9  
     r:+0.77  25.18   27.76   28.46   28.17   28.36   28.47   28.29   28.36
      28.25   28.49   28.01   27.99   28.60   28.31   28.32   28.35
      28.30   28.74   28.56   28.15   28.47   28.60   28.01   27.79
      27.79   28.56   27.97   28.05   27.96   27.77   28.03   27.71
      26.47
 10 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              9:30.58   15:27.36    7  
     r:+0.76  25.38   27.54   27.61   27.96   28.08   27.86   27.94   27.95
      27.84   27.80   27.93   28.03   28.23   28.23   28.23   28.35
      28.51   28.28   28.36   28.41   28.79   28.29   28.61   28.57
      28.20   28.60   28.59   28.40   28.33   28.25   28.37   28.47
      27.37
 11 O'Connor, Daniel J        JR UNC-NC               9:24.33   15:27.70    6  
     r:+0.77  25.60   27.54   27.66   28.17   28.15   28.19   28.48   28.51
      28.43   28.38   27.79   28.05   28.15   28.03   28.11   28.14
      28.07   28.02   27.94   27.98   28.04   28.08   28.28   28.22
      28.43   28.43   28.51   28.42   28.53   28.41   28.45   28.67
      27.84
 12 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               9:26.89   15:32.78    5  
     r:+0.71  25.42   27.63   27.86   28.18   28.51   28.28   28.40   28.29
      28.59   28.36   28.37   28.27   28.31   28.26   28.31   28.46
      28.41   28.32   28.52   28.47   28.59   28.43   28.41   28.60
      28.43   28.47   28.47   28.53   28.33   28.44   28.69   28.42
      27.75
 13 Downey, Ryan J            SR Hoosiers-IN          9:31.75   15:32.92    4  
     r:+0.85  26.32   27.86   28.21   28.53   28.41   28.47   28.35   28.26
      28.54   28.54   28.22   28.41   28.50   27.99   28.13   27.97
      28.04   28.14   28.18   28.21   28.52   28.36   28.37   28.32
      28.12   28.58   28.52   28.55   28.62   28.51   28.66   28.64
      27.87
 14 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              9:27.60   15:36.03    3  
     r:+0.74  25.90   27.48   27.88   27.84   28.14   28.04   28.52   28.31
      28.45   28.39   28.35   28.37   28.40   28.20   28.38   28.42
      28.50   28.44   28.42   28.38   28.51   28.51   28.50   28.65
      28.71   28.69   28.84   28.81   28.85   28.83   28.97   29.07
      28.28
 15 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI         9:29.73   15:36.07    2  
     r:+0.74  25.52   27.98   28.14   28.61   28.58   28.42   28.44   28.54
      28.67   28.50   28.36   28.33   28.68   28.47   28.30   28.35
      28.64   28.47   28.70   28.89   28.85   28.87   29.07   28.60
      28.56   28.16   28.48   28.35   28.63   28.87   28.26   28.22
      26.56
 16 Monahan, Sean P           SO Osu Swimming-OH      9:35.02   15:41.24    1  
     r:+0.84  26.36   28.39   28.61   29.09   28.80   28.90   28.57   28.48
      28.36   28.53   28.77   28.42   28.36   28.22   27.90   27.36
      27.97   28.55   28.29   28.41   28.51   28.49   28.35   28.68
      28.80   29.35   28.68   29.17   29.07   29.34   29.63   28.61
      28.22
 17 DeForest, Mitch M         FR UNC-NC               9:22.77   15:41.70  
     r:+0.82  25.33   27.47   27.84   28.22   28.27   28.52   28.73   28.61
      28.73   28.52   28.44   28.70   28.71   28.53   28.90   28.71
      28.66   28.68   28.84   28.96   28.81   29.24   28.75   28.99
      29.11   28.93   29.11   28.82   28.99   28.65   28.84   28.36
      27.73
 18 Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI         9:44.52   15:45.87  
     r:+0.83  25.68   27.49   27.87   28.06   28.52   28.79   29.00   28.65
      28.83   28.89   29.06   28.36   28.85   28.89   28.85   29.01
      28.70   28.98   28.75   28.95   28.99   28.77   29.11   29.01
      28.99   29.08   29.09   28.81   28.69   28.89   29.02   28.85
      28.39
 19 Nielsen, Andrew G         SO Wisconsin-WI         9:41.99   15:50.49  
     r:+0.85  25.50   28.52   28.97   29.15   29.16   29.08   28.80   28.88
      29.03   29.13   28.98   28.77   28.67   28.84   28.88   28.88
      29.16   28.88   28.77   28.93   28.89   28.78   28.84   28.83
      28.94   28.97   28.78   29.02   28.80   29.04   29.04   28.98
      28.60
 20 Keily, Andrew J           SR Osu Swimming-OH      9:58.15   15:50.64  
     r:+0.77  26.15   28.01   28.57   28.89   28.86   28.81   28.83   29.26
      29.08   29.26   29.24   29.08   29.44   29.13   28.98   28.62
      28.53   28.69   28.92   28.92   28.77   29.12   29.08   29.25
      29.38   29.29   28.72   28.70   28.68   28.87   29.05   28.51
      27.95
 21 Osterhage, Alex A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      9:44.11   15:57.23  
     r:+0.71  25.35   28.02   28.67   29.01   29.11   29.09   29.05   29.10
      29.10   28.96   29.31   29.39   29.27   29.37   29.20   29.20
      29.34   29.18   29.38   29.40   29.26   29.28   29.17   29.36
      29.03   29.25   29.21   29.22   29.17   29.02   29.42   29.01
      28.33
 22 Smith, Grayson P          FR Hoosiers-IN          9:42.54   16:00.93  
     r:+0.82  27.04   28.63   28.86   28.94   29.01   28.91   28.97   29.01
      29.04   29.05   28.95   28.90   29.03   28.89   29.10   29.18
      29.07   29.23   29.27   29.26   29.18   29.16   29.29   29.50
      29.43   29.25   29.63   29.61   29.61   29.72   29.79   29.55
      28.87
 23 Thompson, TJ              FR Wisconsin-WI         9:53.65   16:01.38  
     r:+0.76  26.41   28.97   28.86   28.97   29.00   29.09   29.40   29.10
      29.01   29.13   29.38   29.30   28.80   28.42   28.84   29.14
      29.28   28.94   29.17   29.06   29.11   29.13   29.15   29.46
      29.54   29.65   29.60   29.61   29.90   29.79   29.79   29.67
      28.71
 24 Betts, Ian                SO Osu Swimming-OH      9:53.54   16:04.64  
     r:+0.84  26.81   28.59   28.68   28.91   29.21   28.95   28.99   29.07
      29.25   29.30   29.14   29.15   29.09   29.12   29.24   29.36
      29.28   29.32   29.66   29.55   29.50   29.50   29.41   29.69
      29.53   29.63   29.85   29.74   29.82   29.34   29.60   29.37
      28.99
 25 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI         9:33.22   16:09.40  
     r:+0.74  25.85   27.95   28.24   28.81   28.28   28.32   28.64   28.43
      28.78   28.82   28.62   29.04   29.35   29.57   29.36   29.45
      29.61   29.44   29.95   30.10   29.82   30.19   29.67   30.21
      30.38   30.37   30.85   30.22   30.50   30.41   30.52   30.17
      29.48
 26 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI         9:43.39   16:10.84  
     r:+0.72  26.01   29.06   29.54   29.26   29.43   29.42   29.46   29.33
      29.64   29.68   29.81   29.72   29.58   29.84   29.60   29.41
      29.73   29.57   29.73   29.63   29.68   29.53   29.53   29.70
      29.85   29.72   29.64   29.30   29.64   29.52   29.48   29.29
      28.51
 27 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      9:46.11   16:17.49  
     r:+0.82  26.01   28.45   28.78   29.44   29.47   29.32   29.16   29.41
      29.67   29.59   29.53   29.71   29.88   29.68   29.60   29.76
      29.63   29.81   29.70   30.01   30.22   29.89   30.06   30.25
      30.32   30.36   30.24   30.28   30.08   30.24   30.03   30.09
      28.82
 28 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Osu Swimming-OH      9:59.17   16:29.86  
     r:+0.77  26.60   29.57   29.53   29.57   29.26   29.62   29.80   29.97
      30.08   30.15   30.08   29.82   30.12   29.97   30.28   29.91
      30.23   30.34   30.27   30.16   30.18   30.45   30.28   30.33
      30.41   30.22   30.39   30.44   30.49   30.41   30.36   30.72
      29.85
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.70   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                   
 Meet Record: @ 1:52.00   12/2/2012 Elizabeth L Beisel, FLOR                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR FLOR-FL              1:56.77    1:52.00@  20  
     r:+0.62  26.48   28.10   28.59   28.83                                
  2 Dirado, Maya J            JR STAN-PC              1:57.66    1:52.52   17  
     r:+0.59  26.57   28.33   28.71   28.91                                
  3 Russell, Sinead C         FR FLOR-FL              1:54.68    1:53.20   16  
     r:+0.63  26.78   28.88   28.88   28.66                                
  4 Linn, Ashlee N            FR FLOR-FL              1:53.62    1:53.56   15  
     r:+0.55  27.40   28.26   28.57   29.33                                
  5 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN        1:55.73    1:54.05   14  
     r:+0.57  27.11   28.91   28.95   29.08                                
  6 Creran, Emily F           SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:56.63    1:55.05   13  
     r:+0.57  27.41   29.07   29.51   29.06                                
  7 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN        1:56.98    1:55.06   12  
     r:+0.62  27.00   28.70   29.74   29.62                                
  8 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  SR STAN-PC              1:57.99    1:56.18   11  
     r:+0.54  27.37   29.18   29.37   30.26                                
  9 Thayer, Annemarie P       SO STAN-PC              1:58.05    1:56.90    9  
     r:+0.62  27.62   29.09   29.88   30.31                                
 10 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI         1:57.51    1:58.49    7  
     r:+0.58  27.90   29.47   30.58   30.54                                
B - Final
 11 Smith, Carly L            JR UNC-NC               1:59.49    1:55.72    6  
     r:+0.60  26.70   28.48   29.90   30.64                                
 12 Gillig, Annie B           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.02    1:57.99    5  
     r:+3.26  28.20   29.57   30.36   29.86                                
 13 Brooks, Rebecca J         SR UNC-NC               2:00.14    1:58.46    4  
     r:+0.69  28.09   29.54   30.50   30.33                                
 14 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              1:58.90    1:58.87    3  
     r:+0.66  28.20   30.10   30.57   30.00                                
 15 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.75    1:59.07    2  
     r:+0.60  28.22   30.04   30.66   30.15                                
 16 Harrison, Annie M         FR UNC-NC               1:59.07    1:59.48    1  
     r:+0.67  28.73   29.77   30.40   30.58                                
 17 Massey, Lauren E          SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.69    2:00.12  
     r:+0.59  27.90   29.95   31.13   31.14                                
 18 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI         2:00.42    2:00.39  
     r:+0.66  28.83   29.93   30.51   31.12                                
 19 Guro, Jessica M           SR Texas-ST             2:00.76    2:00.45  
     r:+0.58  28.49   30.40   30.98   30.58                                
 20 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Osu Swimming-OH      2:00.85    2:01.82  
     r:+0.65  28.88   30.70   30.94   31.30                                
C - Final
 21 Cruzan, Mary S            JR Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.46    1:59.83  
     r:+0.66  28.79   30.41   30.80   29.83                                
 22 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.13    2:00.20  
     r:+5.99  27.33   30.47   31.27   31.13                                
 23 Grainger, Anna L          FR Notre Dame-IN        2:03.21    2:00.33  
     r:+0.62  28.90   30.10   30.59   30.74                                
 24 Davis, Lauren A           SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.17    2:00.92  
     r:+0.60  28.52   30.79   31.15   30.46                                
 25 Hammes, Jessie L          SR STAN-PC              2:01.54    2:01.98  
     r:+2.51  28.44   30.77   31.47   31.30                                
 26 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              2:01.51    2:02.12  
     r:+0.62  29.93   30.91   30.97   30.31                                
 27 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN        2:02.54    2:02.62  
     r:+0.50  28.50   31.19   31.45   31.48                                
 28 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN        2:02.87    2:03.02  
     r:+3.78  29.13   30.93   31.61   31.35                                
 29 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI         2:03.42    2:03.25  
     r:+0.62  29.35   31.09   31.46   31.35                                
 30 Carroll, Shelby E         FR Hoosiers-IN          2:02.27    2:03.68  
     r:+0.68  29.61   31.34   31.71   31.02                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.53   2/18/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                 
 Meet Record: @ 1:42.18   12/4/2011 Andrew L Elliott, OSU Swimming             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:42.83    1:42.85   20  
     r:+0.55  23.92   26.11   26.31   26.51                                
  2 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI         1:42.76    1:42.89   17  
     r:+0.58  24.21   26.02   26.46   26.20                                
  3 McDonald, Connor A        SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:44.70    1:43.49   16  
     r:+0.51  24.36   26.03   26.64   26.46                                
  4 Signorin, Connor J        JR FLOR-FL              1:45.44    1:44.36   15  
     r:+0.60  24.89   26.26   26.58   26.63                                
  5 Myers, Patrick M          SO UNC-NC               1:45.24    1:45.63   14  
     r:+0.57  24.68   26.68   27.17   27.10                                
  6 Dillon, Brad J            JR UNC-NC               1:46.36    1:46.59   13  
     r:+0.59  24.83   26.99   27.84   26.93                                
  7 Thompson, Matthew L       SO FLOR-FL              1:47.03    1:46.62   12  
     r:+0.60  25.78   26.71   27.12   27.01                                
  8 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL              1:46.90    1:46.80   11  
     r:+0.52  25.27   27.09   27.39   27.05                                
  9 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:46.96    1:48.01    9  
     r:+0.55  25.33   27.56   27.55   27.57                                
 10 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:46.53    1:52.92    7  
     r:+0.61  26.02   28.26   29.29   29.35                                
B - Final
 11 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR FLOR-FL              1:48.28    1:45.58    6  
     r:+0.57  24.68   26.79   27.20   26.91                                
 12 Kwatyra, Matt J           FR UNC-NC               1:48.59    1:47.94    5  
     r:+0.66  25.19   27.32   27.52   27.91                                
 13 Byrd, Austin              FR Wisconsin-WI         1:47.84    1:47.98    4  
     r:+0.58  24.81   27.08   28.01   28.08                                
 14 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:48.97    1:48.17    3  
     r:+0.55  25.34   27.14   27.94   27.75                                
 15 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:48.67    1:48.20    2  
     r:+0.60  25.86   26.86   27.69   27.79                                
 16 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:49.09    1:48.91    1  
     r:+0.53  25.42   27.53   28.07   27.89                                
 17 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:48.91    1:49.64  
     r:+0.63  25.79   27.68   28.29   27.88                                
 18 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Wisconsin-WI         1:48.63    1:49.83  
     r:+0.59  25.83   27.20   28.03   28.77                                
 19 Omana, Carlos T           SO FLOR-FL              1:48.82    1:52.33  
     r:+0.61  26.49   28.34   29.07   28.43                                
 20 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI         1:49.44    1:54.71  
     r:+0.58  26.55   28.28   29.39   30.49                                
C - Final
 21 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC               1:50.07    1:46.78  
     r:+0.56  25.13   26.97   27.74   26.94                                
 22 Cieslak, Marcin           JR FLOR-FL              1:51.40    1:47.55  
     r:+0.66  26.01   27.69   27.41   26.44                                
 23 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              1:50.23    1:48.89  
     r:+0.60  24.88   27.10   28.58   28.33                                
 24 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.69    1:50.07  
     r:+0.57  24.48   27.40   29.15   29.04                                
 25 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.05    1:50.14  
     r:+0.57  26.39   28.08   27.69   27.98                                
 26 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.37    1:50.53  
     r:+0.46  25.07   27.59   28.68   29.19                                
 27 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              1:52.09    1:51.58  
     r:+0.66  26.76   28.32   28.43   28.07                                
 28 Mendes, Bryce             JR UNC-NC               1:53.62    1:53.54  
     r:+0.65  26.26   28.45   29.52   29.31                                
 29 DeForest, Mitch M         FR UNC-NC               1:52.12    1:53.93  
     r:+0.53  25.89   28.39   29.96   29.69                                
 30 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI         1:52.25    1:55.55  
     r:+0.57  26.81   29.21   29.86   29.67                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.50   3/18/2008 Lacey Nymeyer, Arizona                       
 Meet Record: @ 48.32   12/7/2008 Stacy A Busack, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaefer, Maddy A         SO STAN-PC                49.50      48.36   20  
     r:+0.73  11.12   12.18   12.46   12.60                                
  2 Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC                50.09      48.72   17  
     r:+0.81  11.27   12.41   12.53   12.51                                
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          JR FLOR-FL                49.11      48.91   16  
     r:+0.80  11.45   12.57   12.66   12.23                                
  4 Hinds, Natalie A          FR FLOR-FL                49.87      48.96   15  
     r:+0.75  11.20   12.45   12.64   12.67                                
  5 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN          50.02      49.57   14  
     r:+0.80  11.36   12.53   12.96   12.72                                
  6 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI           49.87      49.82   13  
     r:+0.76  11.48   12.49   12.98   12.87                                
  7 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Osu Swimming-OH        50.26      50.05   12  
     r:+0.77  11.56   12.51   13.12   12.86                                
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                50.07      50.13   11  
     r:+0.68  11.48   12.60   13.03   13.02                                
  9 Martin, Ivy J             SO Wisconsin-WI           50.13      50.22    9  
     r:+0.71  11.28   12.53   13.18   13.23                                
 10 Williams, Michelle        JR Osu Swimming-OH        50.21      50.44    7  
     r:+0.78  11.62   12.52   13.08   13.22                                
B - Final
 11 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI           50.28      50.03    6  
     r:+0.82  11.51   12.51   13.11   12.90                                
 12 Anderson, Julia A         FR STAN-PC                50.42      50.05    5  
     r:+0.76  11.70   12.68   13.04   12.63                                
 13 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                50.43      50.22    4  
     r:+0.73  11.62   12.83   12.93   12.84                                
 14 Ama, Julia G              FR STAN-PC                50.36      50.28    3  
     r:+0.75  11.71   12.77   13.06   12.74                                
 15 Siverling, Danielle N     SO UNC-NC                 50.61      50.44    2  
     r:+0.71  11.78   12.76   13.04   12.86                                
 16 Giberson, Sara            JR STAN-PC                50.86      50.59    1  
     r:+0.86  11.69   12.77   13.13   13.00                                
 17 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 50.63      50.62  
     r:+0.71  11.74   12.78   13.27   12.83                                
 18 Detro, Megan R            SR Osu Swimming-OH        50.34      50.63  
     r:+0.79  11.76   12.85   13.14   12.88                                
 19 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Osu Swimming-OH        50.77      51.04  
     r:+0.81  11.69   13.08   13.31   12.96                                
 20 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI           50.49      51.23  
     r:+0.78  11.76   12.97   13.35   13.15                                
C - Final
 21 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST               50.92      50.79  
     r:+0.74  11.94   12.64   13.16   13.05                                
 22 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI           51.23      50.86  
     r:+0.72  11.68   12.71   13.18   13.29                                
 23 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN          50.88      51.07  
     r:+4.46  11.76   12.84   13.39   13.08                                
 24 Delay, Sara               SO Hoosiers-IN            51.43      51.27  
     r:+0.77  11.82   13.02   13.34   13.09                                
 25 Bessire, Suzanne B        SO Notre Dame-IN          51.54      51.49  
     r:+0.70  11.67   12.73   13.41   13.68                                
 26 Whitford, Alex A          JR STAN-PC                51.59      51.56  
     r:+0.79  11.79   13.15   13.46   13.16                                
 27 Hardesty, Allie A         FR UNC-NC                 51.38      51.57  
     r:+0.84  12.02   12.81   13.41   13.33                                
 28 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Osu Swimming-OH        51.66      51.72  
     r:+0.81  12.08   12.99   13.37   13.28                                
 29 Bradford, Genevieve C     FR Notre Dame-IN          51.76      51.89  
     r:+0.84  11.90   13.10   13.51   13.38                                
 30 Vanden Noort, Guinevere   JR Hoosiers-IN            51.60      52.02  
     r:+0.73  12.11   12.95   13.74   13.22                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 42.99   12/7/2008 Curt L Carlson, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schnur, Jason A           SR Osu Swimming-OH        43.93      43.31   20  
      r:+0.72  9.72   10.77   11.41   11.41                                
  2 deBorde, Bradley T        JR FLOR-FL                44.38      43.43   17  
      r:+0.68  9.85   10.79   11.52   11.27                                
  3 Werner, Pawel M           FR FLOR-FL                44.57      43.78   16  
     r:+0.72  10.00   11.27   11.34   11.17                                
  4 Holmes, Zach J            SR Osu Swimming-OH        44.40      43.92   15  
     r:+0.69  10.13   11.18   11.36   11.25                                
  5 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH        45.06      44.50   14  
      r:+0.70  9.86   11.02   11.72   11.90                                
  6 Disalle, Michael C        SO Osu Swimming-OH        44.45      44.51   13  
     r:+0.72  10.24   10.98   11.71   11.58                                
  7 Meldon, Michael C         SO Osu Swimming-OH        44.72      44.63   12  
     r:+0.68  10.16   11.14   11.71   11.62                                
  8 Curby, Matthew N          SO FLOR-FL                45.17      44.79   11  
     r:+0.71  10.70   11.28   11.48   11.33                                
  9 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH        44.51      44.80    9  
     r:+0.71  10.09   11.12   11.87   11.72                                
 10 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH        44.96      44.97    7  
     r:+0.74  10.09   11.31   11.90   11.67                                
B - Final
 11 Heck, Logan R             FR UNC-NC                 45.43      44.53    6  
     r:+0.71  10.43   11.28   11.52   11.30                                
 12 Ficker, Kyle C            JR UNC-NC                 45.68      45.45    5  
     r:+4.36  10.39   11.54   11.82   11.70                                
 13 Stilley, JT T             JR UNC-NC                 45.56      45.46    4  
     r:+0.74  10.19   11.53   11.98   11.76                                
 14 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI           45.61      45.78    3  
     r:+0.80  10.53   11.38   11.94   11.93                                
 15 Slater, Andrew M          SR Osu Swimming-OH        45.59      45.86    2  
     r:+0.70  10.49   11.47   11.92   11.98                                
 16 Disalle, Dan Iii J        FR Osu Swimming-OH        45.76      45.90    1  
     r:+0.76  10.45   11.37   12.00   12.08                                
 17 Zito, Damon J             SO Wisconsin-WI           46.42      45.93  
     r:+0.69  10.47   11.64   12.07   11.75                                
 18 Lewis, Sam C              FR UNC-NC                 46.12      46.44  
     r:+0.63  10.24   11.54   12.35   12.31                                
 19 Hutchinson, Alex E        FR Osu Swimming-OH        46.56      46.66  
     r:+0.74  10.64   11.67   12.21   12.14                                
 20 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC                 45.91      46.71  
     r:+0.72  10.67   11.72   12.22   12.10                                
C - Final
 21 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                46.57      45.58  
     r:+0.77  10.50   11.47   11.92   11.69                                
 22 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                47.12      45.85  
     r:+0.71  10.17   11.32   12.12   12.24                                
 23 Decker, Samuel J          FR Osu Swimming-OH        47.27      46.19  
     r:+0.74  10.32   11.52   12.21   12.14                                
 24 Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI           47.03      46.56  
     r:+0.77  10.87   11.68   12.19   11.82                                
 25 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Osu Swimming-OH        47.04      46.57  
     r:+0.68  10.71   11.65   12.17   12.04                                
 26 Sullivan, Sean M          FR UNC-NC                 46.72      46.59  
     r:+0.70  10.47   11.88   12.30   11.94                                
 27 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Osu Swimming-OH        46.93      47.00  
     r:+0.78  10.84   11.90   12.15   12.11                                
 28 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                47.36      47.60  
     r:+0.74  10.86   11.82   12.58   12.34                                
 29 Thompson, TJ              FR Wisconsin-WI           48.18      47.67  
     r:+0.74  11.04   11.97   12.46   12.20                                
 30 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL                46.96      48.52  
     r:+0.74  11.05   12.02   12.88   12.57                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:06.32   3/16/2008 Rebecca Soni, Southern Califor             
 Meet Record: @ 2:07.60   12/2/2012 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN        2:10.00    2:07.60@  20  
     r:+0.79  28.96   32.56   32.79   33.29                                
  2 Olsen, Katie K            SO STAN-PC              2:11.52    2:09.91   17  
     r:+0.84  29.52   32.67   33.44   34.28                                
  3 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR FLOR-FL              2:14.70    2:11.40   16  
     r:+0.75  29.88   32.75   34.17   34.60                                
  4 Haase, Sarah B            FR STAN-PC              2:14.31    2:12.42   15  
     r:+0.69  29.93   34.21   33.98   34.30                                
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              2:13.89    2:13.08   14  
     r:+0.83  30.12   33.39   34.07   35.50                                
  6 Lazor, Annie D            FR Osu Swimming-OH      2:14.25    2:13.16   13  
     r:+0.78  30.46   34.10   34.28   34.32                                
  7 Moss, KC C                FR STAN-PC              2:15.40    2:14.13   12  
     r:+0.85  30.48   33.75   34.73   35.17                                
  8 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              2:14.99    2:15.49   11  
     r:+0.87  31.13   34.44   35.08   34.84                                
  9 Schwabe, Emily            JR Wisconsin-WI         2:16.29    2:17.15    9  
     r:+0.75  31.78   34.73   35.26   35.38                                
 10 Rechsteiner, Katie A      JR UNC-NC               2:14.29    2:17.42    7  
     r:+0.75  31.11   34.62   35.53   36.16                                
B - Final
 11 Meinholz, Anna            FR Wisconsin-WI         2:17.32    2:16.35    6  
     r:+0.78  31.07   35.01   35.26   35.01                                
 12 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN        2:18.18    2:16.51    5  
     r:+0.71  30.73   34.87   35.57   35.34                                
 13 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH      2:18.03    2:16.60    4  
     r:+0.76  30.96   34.45   35.78   35.41                                
 14 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN        2:16.45    2:17.09    3  
     r:+5.75  31.05   34.81   35.68   35.55                                
 15 Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI         2:18.49    2:17.12    2  
     r:+0.79  31.75   34.56   36.13   34.68                                
 16 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               2:18.05    2:17.17    1  
     r:+0.76  31.43   34.82   35.20   35.72                                
 17 Vance, Ashley D           SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:19.25    2:17.57  
     r:+0.79  31.47   35.49   35.39   35.22                                
 18 Titus, Kelly P            JR Osu Swimming-OH      2:18.56    2:19.35  
     r:+0.84  31.67   35.05   36.11   36.52                                
 19 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI         2:19.76    2:19.66  
     r:+0.77  31.87   36.56   35.23   36.00                                
 20 Bradford, Genevieve C     FR Notre Dame-IN        2:21.04    2:22.27  
     r:+0.83  32.23   36.03   36.96   37.05                                
C - Final
 21 Burns, Maddy L            FR UNC-NC               2:21.28    2:18.05  
     r:+0.71  31.10   35.20   35.77   35.98                                
 22 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Osu Swimming-OH      2:25.59    2:23.39  
     r:+0.86  31.67   35.82   37.61   38.29                                
 23 Thompson, Rachel M        FR Hoosiers-IN          2:29.68    2:25.40  
     r:+0.82  33.06   37.07   37.71   37.56                                
 24 Criter, Kate S            FR Wisconsin-WI         2:24.72    2:25.62  
     r:+0.76  30.71   34.83   38.75   41.33                                
 25 Golic, Sydney C           FR Notre Dame-IN        2:26.61    2:25.79  
     r:+0.89  32.99   36.53   38.08   38.19                                
 -- Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST             2:22.74        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                   
 Meet Record: @ 1:55.10   12/2/2012 Eduardo I Solaeche Gomez, FLOR             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   SO FLOR-FL              1:57.75    1:55.10@  20  
     r:+0.71  26.13   29.19   29.85   29.93                                
  2 Elliott, Matthew D        SO FLOR-FL              1:58.35    1:57.72   17  
     r:+0.70  26.43   29.31   30.19   31.79                                
  3 Stone, Dak J              JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.84    1:58.75   16  
     r:+0.79  26.91   29.92   30.22   31.70                                
  4 Cowley, Chris J           SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.28    1:59.24   15  
     r:+0.75  26.72   30.01   31.01   31.50                                
  5 Wallace, Dan J            SO FLOR-FL              2:02.78    1:59.28   14  
     r:+0.77  27.25   30.64   30.41   30.98                                
  6 Bushman, John             FR Wisconsin-WI         2:00.29    1:59.49   13  
     r:+0.74  27.40   30.40   31.01   30.68                                
  7 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.05    1:59.68   12  
     r:+0.69  26.55   30.01   31.03   32.09                                
  8 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Osu Swimming-OH      2:02.15    1:59.89   11  
     r:+0.78  27.54   30.82   30.41   31.12                                
  9 Braun, Andrew S           SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.78    2:01.23    9  
     r:+0.77  27.62   30.47   31.38   31.76                                
 10 Koch, Stephen D           SR Osu Swimming-OH      2:00.94    2:01.59    7  
     r:+0.72  27.34   30.24   31.62   32.39                                
B - Final
 11 Kauffman, Jared R         SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:02.81    1:59.32    6  
     r:+0.71  27.25   30.20   31.17   30.70                                
 12 Kincaid, Blaine J         SR Osu Swimming-OH      2:03.31    2:00.90    5  
     r:+0.77  26.93   30.34   31.32   32.31                                
 13 Wohlrab, Kurt P           FR UNC-NC               2:04.65    2:01.47    4  
     r:+0.73  27.23   31.52   31.23   31.49                                
 14 Boggs, Ian F              SO Hoosiers-IN          2:02.96    2:02.38    3  
     r:+0.74  27.91   31.07   31.50   31.90                                
 15 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               2:03.71    2:03.09    2  
     r:+0.74  28.01   31.33   31.74   32.01                                
 16 Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:03.79    2:03.16    1  
     r:+0.74  27.67   30.76   32.03   32.70                                
 17 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI         2:03.11    2:03.50  
     r:+0.76  27.41   31.33   32.35   32.41                                
 18 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              2:03.67    2:03.95  
     r:+0.83  27.75   31.21   32.35   32.64                                
 19 Gianino, Alex J           JR UNC-NC               2:04.81    2:04.05  
     r:+0.76  27.25   31.00   32.55   33.25                                
 20 Brower, Andrew D          FR Osu Swimming-OH      2:05.16    2:05.55  
     r:+0.78  27.66   31.89   32.72   33.28                                
C - Final
 21 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              2:07.08    2:03.86  
     r:+0.76  27.38   32.52   31.85   32.11                                
 22 Zucca, John B             SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:07.11    2:04.74  
     r:+0.75  27.85   31.35   32.25   33.29                                
 23 Schwab, Nick A            SR Hoosiers-IN          2:09.14    2:05.07  
     r:+0.66  28.40   32.61   32.19   31.87                                
 24 Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI         2:05.64    2:05.53  
     r:+0.79  27.89   31.43   32.61   33.60                                
 25 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL              2:06.78    2:09.51  
     r:+0.73  28.91   33.67   33.10   33.83                                
 26 Shoaff Fellows, Henry L   FR Hoosiers-IN          2:12.51    2:09.75  
     r:+0.76  28.28   32.92   34.62   33.93                                
 27 Stack, Michael J          FR Hoosiers-IN          2:11.30    2:10.17  
     r:+0.72  28.71   33.00   34.77   33.69                                
 28 Johnson, Sean M           SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:15.19    2:10.71  
     r:+0.68  28.74   33.27   34.38   34.32                                
 29 Winck, John R             FR Hoosiers-IN          2:23.29    2:23.10  
     r:+0.73  31.03   35.65   37.40   39.02                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif             
 Meet Record: @ 1:56.54   12/7/2008 Kelly Nelson, Penn State-MA                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blalock, Cari R           JR UNC-NC               1:57.80    1:56.63   20  
     r:+0.76  27.30   29.58   30.11   29.64                                
  2 Nolan, Katie M            SR UNC-NC               1:57.92    1:56.99   17  
     r:+0.73  26.79   29.85   30.01   30.34                                
  3 Draves, Shannon C         SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:57.51    1:57.46   16  
     r:+0.75  26.87   29.72   30.53   30.34                                
  4 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN        1:58.62    1:59.12   15  
     r:+0.79  26.99   29.95   30.92   31.26                                
  5 Hoover, Meredith V        JR UNC-NC               1:59.06    1:59.20   14  
     r:+0.82  27.56   31.03   29.94   30.67                                
  6 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              2:00.39    1:59.26   13  
     r:+0.83  26.86   30.55   30.88   30.97                                
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SR FLOR-FL              1:59.73    1:59.37   12  
     r:+0.80  27.85   30.34   30.51   30.67                                
  8 Chen, Kirstie Y           JR STAN-PC              2:00.40    1:59.97   11  
     r:+0.74  26.88   30.86   31.24   30.99                                
  9 Simmons, Kaia E           SR STAN-PC              2:00.79    2:00.58    9  
     r:+0.81  28.21   30.82   30.95   30.60                                
 10 Nunn, Emma C              FR UNC-NC               1:58.82    2:01.70    7  
     r:+0.87  27.23   30.84   31.94   31.69                                
B - Final
 11 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR FLOR-FL              2:01.59    1:56.85    6  
     r:+0.71  26.17   29.56   30.23   30.89                                
 12 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN        2:01.22    1:59.93    5  
     r:+0.85  27.71   29.73   30.95   31.54                                
 13 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN        2:01.00    2:00.40    4  
     r:+0.75  27.27   30.59   31.37   31.17                                
 14 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              2:01.10    2:01.60    3  
     r:+0.85  27.72   31.10   31.75   31.03                                
 15 Taylor, Andie M           JR STAN-PC              2:00.89    2:01.85    2  
     r:+0.81  27.56   30.73   31.69   31.87                                
 16 Sims, Haley E             SO STAN-PC              2:01.44    2:01.99    1  
     r:+0.72  27.25   30.90   31.60   32.24                                
 17 Kruszewski, Karissa H     SR Wisconsin-WI         2:02.50    2:02.95  
     r:+0.72  27.64   30.53   31.96   32.82                                
 18 Zalewski, Ellese          JR FLOR-FL              2:01.50    2:03.44  
     r:+0.85  26.76   32.12   31.82   32.74                                
 19 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              2:01.90    2:03.73  
     r:+0.67  27.40   31.02   32.68   32.63                                
 20 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              2:01.91    2:05.34  
     r:+0.80  27.99   31.85   32.41   33.09                                
C - Final
 21 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI         2:02.57    2:00.74  
     r:+0.87  26.20   30.70   31.98   31.86                                
 22 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN        2:03.33    2:02.20  
     r:+0.84  27.14   30.72   32.28   32.06                                
 23 Cater, Phoebe             JR Osu Swimming-OH      2:03.06    2:02.77  
     r:+0.75  26.73   30.49   31.64   33.91                                
 24 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              2:05.18    2:02.80  
     r:+0.81  27.66   31.46   32.21   31.47                                
 25 Norris, Alex E            JR Osu Swimming-OH      2:03.58    2:02.99  
     r:+0.80  27.55   31.55   31.45   32.44                                
 26 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               2:03.33    2:03.05  
     r:+0.80  27.52   31.06   32.29   32.18                                
 27 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC               2:03.23    2:03.48  
     r:+0.82  28.08   31.22   32.05   32.13                                
 28 McKnight, Taylor L        JR FLOR-FL              2:05.14    2:03.52  
     r:+0.75  27.76   31.18   31.73   32.85                                
 29 Konetzke, Colleen         FR Wisconsin-WI         2:06.34    2:08.19  
     r:+0.82  28.94   32.57   33.40   33.28                                
 30 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI         2:04.76    2:08.45  
     r:+0.86  28.00   31.25   33.79   35.41                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:42.11   2/27/2010 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
 Meet Record: @ 1:42.88   12/2/2012 Marcin Cieslak, FLOR                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           JR FLOR-FL              1:48.28    1:42.88@  20  
     r:+0.71  23.50   26.97   26.22   26.19                                
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR FLOR-FL              1:46.47    1:43.01   17  
     r:+0.73  23.21   26.41   26.58   26.81                                
  3 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:46.51    1:44.55   16  
     r:+0.76  23.15   26.26   27.15   27.99                                
  4 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI         1:45.95    1:45.05   15  
     r:+0.74  23.44   26.79   27.08   27.74                                
  5 Luchsinger, Tom J         SR UNC-NC               1:46.18    1:45.16   14  
     r:+0.72  23.93   26.71   27.19   27.33                                
  6 Stirton, Luke A           SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:47.41    1:46.77   13  
     r:+0.76  23.80   26.52   27.45   29.00                                
  7 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL              1:48.12    1:46.98   12  
     r:+0.71  24.12   27.23   27.78   27.85                                
  8 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:48.36    1:47.31   11  
     r:+0.76  24.11   27.99   27.70   27.51                                
  9 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:48.79    1:47.59    9  
     r:+0.76  24.35   27.40   27.53   28.31                                
 10 Signorin, Connor J        JR FLOR-FL              1:49.02    1:49.04    7  
     r:+0.73  24.40   27.56   28.32   28.76                                
B - Final
 11 Colley, Ben W             FR UNC-NC               1:50.08    1:47.43    6  
     r:+0.74  24.55   27.06   27.85   27.97                                
 12 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:49.25    1:48.16    5  
     r:+0.66  24.10   28.09   28.09   27.88                                
 13 Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI         1:49.88    1:48.66    4  
     r:+0.81  24.77   27.03   28.22   28.64                                
 14 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.85    1:50.33    3  
     r:+0.70  25.46   28.60   28.34   27.93                                
 15 Morgan, David J           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.45    1:51.31    2  
     r:+0.75  24.81   28.43   28.81   29.26                                
 16 Criss, Austin             FR Wisconsin-WI         1:51.89    1:51.84    1  
     r:+0.80  25.30   28.70   29.01   28.83                                
 17 O'Donnell, Brandon P      SR Wisconsin-WI         1:51.78    1:51.91  
     r:+0.67  24.88   28.51   29.25   29.27                                
 17 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.82    1:51.91  
     r:+0.78  24.48   28.50   28.99   29.94                                
 19 Taylor, Jason S           SR FLOR-FL              1:50.43    1:54.12  
     r:+0.77  25.48   28.94   29.48   30.22                                
 20 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.89    1:54.72  
     r:+0.80  24.89   28.33   30.29   31.21                                
C - Final
 21 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              1:53.62    1:49.53  
     r:+0.82  25.02   28.06   28.48   27.97                                
 22 Yunker, Andrew R          FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.91    1:51.28  
     r:+0.75  25.41   28.05   28.64   29.18                                
 23 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              1:53.33    1:51.74  
     r:+0.74  25.72   28.78   28.49   28.75                                
 24 Heck, Logan R             FR UNC-NC               1:55.54    1:51.92  
     r:+0.69  25.65   28.81   28.90   28.56                                
 25 Powell, Joe R             SO Hoosiers-IN          1:53.32    1:52.62  
     r:+0.66  24.89   28.93   29.09   29.71                                
 26 Saunders, Austin B        FR Hoosiers-IN          1:55.93    1:52.84  
     r:+0.78  24.48   29.10   29.75   29.51                                
 27 Wiederecht, Chris D       SR Wisconsin-WI         1:53.72    1:52.97  
     r:+0.69  24.98   28.69   29.24   30.06                                
 28 Hanekamp, Rudi L          SO Hoosiers-IN          1:56.04    1:55.09  
     r:+0.76  25.14   28.86   30.05   31.04                                
 29 Mohler, Michael C         JR Hoosiers-IN          1:55.20    1:59.89  
     r:+0.75  26.80   29.94   31.81   31.34                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:11.34   3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         L Nymeyer, A Turner, L Jackson, T Baughman        
 Meet Record: @ 3:15.69   12/2/2012 Stanford University, STAN                  
                         M Schaefer, M Dirado, J Anderson, A Murez         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                       3:20.08    3:15.69@  40  
     1) Schaefer, Maddy A SO            2) r:0.13 Dirado, Maya JR         
     3) r:0.55 Anderson, Julia FR       4) r:0.34 Murez, Andi SR          
     r:+0.73  23.36    48.69    23.37    48.90    24.20    50.08    23.06    48.02
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     3:22.14    3:16.82   34  
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR             2) r:0.38 Zalewski, Ellese JR     
     3) r:0.26 Frehling, Kaitlin JR     4) r:0.22 Beisel, Elizabeth JR    
     r:+0.74  23.36    48.73    23.77    49.25    23.51    49.53    23.41    49.31
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     3:25.60    3:19.11   32  
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR            2) r:0.17 McKnight, Lindsey FR    
     3) r:0.28 Linn, Ashlee FR          4) r:0.37 Bohunicky, Jamie SR     
     r:+0.73  24.20    49.79    23.69    49.93    23.85    49.88    23.89    49.51
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     3:25.05    3:19.41   30  
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena SO            2) r:0.24 Williams, Michelle JR   
     3) r:0.34 Detro, Megan SR          4) r:0.31 Jongekrijg, Annie FR    
     r:+0.76  23.95    49.93    23.43    49.20    23.84    50.13    24.19    50.15
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            3:15.41    3:19.74   28  
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR               2) r:0.41 Palm, Rebecka JR        
     3) r:0.27 Van Hout, Aja SO         4) r:0.30 Martin, Ivy SO          
     r:+0.81  24.08    49.91    23.90    50.31    24.17    50.63    23.08    48.89
  6 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:23.33    3:21.34   26  
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR               2) r:0.22 Barczak, Nikki SO       
     3) r:0.17 Siverling, Danielle SO   4) r:0.14 Nolan, Katie SR         
     r:+0.78  24.21    50.23    24.33    50.80    24.13    50.43    24.12    49.88
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                 3:25.14    3:21.38   24  
     1) Ryan, Kelly L JR                2) r:0.20 Reaney, Emma SO         
     3) r:0.60 Galletti, Cat FR         4) r:0.32 Holden, Kim SR          
     r:+0.84  24.20    50.35    23.84    49.75    24.40    51.04    23.63    50.24
  8 Stanford University-PC  'B'                       3:28.00    3:21.56   22  
     1) Pulte, Jaynie M FR              2) r:0.38 Thayer, Annemarie SO    
     3) r:0.10 Whitford, Alex JR        4) r:0.06 Ama, Julia FR           
     r:+0.81  24.70    51.90    23.85    49.75    23.93    50.52    23.33    49.39
  9 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              3:23.78    3:23.70   18  
     1) Hardesty, Allie A FR            2) r:0.12 Jansen, Danielle JR     
     3) r:0.19 Peacock, Stephanie JR    4) r:0.34 Surhoff, Kendall FR     
     r:+0.81  25.27    51.94    24.05    50.36    24.18    50.36    24.68    51.04
 10 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            3:18.59    3:24.08   14  
     1) Loper, Ally L SO                2) r:0.32 Miller, Laura SR        
     3) r:0.20 Nelson, Trish JR         4) r:0.30 Tamblyn, Annie FR       
     r:+0.84  24.94    51.06    24.27    50.77    24.21    50.86    24.19    51.39
 11 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:29.60    3:24.18   12  
     1) Norris, Alex E JR               2) r:0.47 Luchansky, Katy FR      
     3) r:0.25 Vance, Ashley SO         4) r:0.16 Kontrimas, Kristina JR  
     r:+5.47  24.80    50.84    24.81    51.28    24.33    51.12    24.08    50.94
 12 Stanford University-PC  'C'                       3:35.00   x3:24.34  
     1) Sims, Haley E SO                2) r:0.28 Olsen, Katie SO         
     3) r:0.29 Durant, Natalie SR       4) r:0.15 Arnold, Allison JR      
     r:+0.73  25.10    51.61    24.08    50.52    24.39    51.22    24.56    50.99
 13 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     3:33.80   x3:24.80  
     1) Cater, Phoebe JR                2) r:0.17 Moran, Kelsey SR        
     3) r:0.31 Draves, Shannon SR       4) r:0.31 Gillig, Annie FR        
     r:+0.72  24.47    50.85    24.26    50.92    24.61    51.63    24.58    51.40
 14 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              3:24.26   x3:25.60  
     1) Lincoln, Hannah E FR            2) r:0.27 Brooks, Rebecca SR      
     3) r:0.27 Blalock, Cari JR         4) r:0.32 Rudolph, Jackie SR      
     r:+0.85  24.56    51.15    24.17    50.41    24.58    51.70    25.20    52.34
 15 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                 3:29.00    3:25.75   10  
     1) Scott, Lauren SR                2) r:0.47 Bessire, Suzanne SO     
     3) r:0.16 Masciantonio, Mikelle JR 4) r:0.59 Bradford, Genevieve FR  
     r:+0.77  24.38    51.51    24.55    51.48    24.44    51.51    24.71    51.25
 16 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     3:35.10   x3:26.86  
     1) Titus, Kelly P JR               2) r:0.12 Creran, Emily SR        
     3) r:-0.14 Severn, Angela SR       4) r:0.28 Fulcher, Kristyn JR     
     r:+0.82  25.49    52.30    24.00    50.73    24.47    51.50    24.86    52.33
 17 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     3:31.86   x3:28.91  
     1) McLean, Shelby D SO             2) r:0.39 Thielmann, Jessica FR   
     3) r:0.06 Kuhn, Sierra FR          4) r:0.26 Dubrasky, Molly SO      
     r:+0.71  24.80    52.63    25.20    52.13    24.69    52.07    25.02    52.08
 18 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:22.35    3:30.00    8  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A JR       2) r:0.26 Delay, Sara SO          
     3) r:0.37 Vanden Noort, Guinevere  4) r:0.33 Webb, Lonnie SO         
     r:+0.76  24.77    51.57    24.64    51.61    25.23    53.13    25.39    53.69
 19 University of Florida-FL  'E'                          NT   x3:30.85  
     1) Rainer, Rebecca L SO            2) r:0.16 McKnight, Taylor JR     
     3) r:0.19 Mathieu, Alicia JR       4) r:0.36 Napier, Savannah SO     
     r:+0.83  25.81    52.90    24.95    52.55    25.27    52.34    25.54    53.06
 20 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     3:33.00   x3:31.14  
     1) Roy, Taylor F FR                2) r:0.13 Neidigh, Lauren SO      
     3) r:0.17 Luthersdottir, Hilda JR  4) r:0.10 Stephens, Summer SO     
     r:+0.76  25.35    52.49    25.74    53.35    24.96    52.06    25.52    53.24
 21 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            3:24.89   x3:31.29  
     1) Ross, Hannah M SR               2) r:0.25 Haney, Jennah JR        
     3) r:0.27 Johnson, Rachel FR       4) r:0.43 Meinholz, Elle SR       
     r:+0.79  25.64    52.78    25.01    52.33    25.32    53.46    25.16    52.72
 22 Ohio State University-OH  'F'                     3:40.60   x3:31.91  
     1) Hammerberg, Kayla N SO          2) r:0.29 Massey, Lauren SR       
     3) r:0.48 Lynch, Makena SO         4) r:0.32 Spurling, Lisa JR       
     r:+3.62  25.31    52.82    24.38    51.74    25.90    54.16    25.15    53.19
 23 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                     3:37.80   x3:33.23  
     1) Dzierzak, Rachael E FR          2) r:0.29 Dona, Reanna FR         
     3) r:0.62 Cruzan, Mary JR          4) r:0.37 Baird, Kelly Ann JR     
     r:+0.82  25.35    52.95    25.14    53.46    25.82    53.87    25.54    52.95
 24 Ohio State University-OH  'G'                     3:42.30   x3:34.15  
     1) Davis, Lauren A SO              2) r:0.53 Dunseith, Erin FR       
     3) r:0.47 Craft, Sara FR           4) r:0.10 Lazor, Annie FR         
     r:+0.75  26.19    54.40    25.91    53.50    25.34    53.24    25.09    53.01
 25 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:37.62    3:37.11    6  
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR              2) r:0.20 Carroll, Shelby FR      
     3) r:0.14 Thompson, Rachel FR      4) r:0.18 Lamberson, Allie FR     
     r:+0.89  26.03    53.98    25.86    54.43    26.50    55.42    25.27    53.28
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:51.58   12/4/2010 Southern California, Southern Califor      
                         V Morozov, D Colupaev, E Walling, J White         
 Meet Record: @ 2:53.15   12/2/2012 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming        
                         J Schnur, Z Birnbrich, M Disalle, Z Holmes        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     2:57.62    2:53.15@  40  
     1) Schnur, Jason A SR              2) r:0.09 Birnbrich, Zach SR      
     3) r:0.28 Disalle, Michael SO      4) r:0.13 Holmes, Zach SR         
     r:+0.74  21.10    43.67    19.94    43.14    20.52    43.42    20.50    42.92
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     2:59.11    2:53.72   34  
     1) Werner, Pawel M FR              2) r:0.24 deBorde, Bradley JR     
     3) r:0.20 Rousseau, Sebastien SR   4) r:0.21 Curby, Matthew SO       
     r:+0.75  21.39    44.09    20.27    42.88    20.60    43.11    21.16    43.64
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:01.01    2:57.17   32  
     1) Heck, Logan R FR                2) r:0.24 Stilley, JT JR          
     3) r:0.67 Ficker, Kyle JR          4) r:0.25 Graesser, Nic FR        
     r:+0.68  21.74    44.73    20.79    44.20    20.64    43.94    21.01    44.30
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:01.35    2:58.71   30  
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO            2) r:0.41 Phillips, Tim JR        
     3) r:0.29 Fleagle, Josh FR         4) r:0.24 Miller, Alex JR         
     r:+0.65  21.44    44.63    21.04    44.57    21.17    44.39    21.66    45.12
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     3:06.84   x3:00.71  
     1) Slater, Andrew M SR             2) r:0.11 Stevenson, Tyler SO     
     3) r:0.32 Disalle, Dan Iii FR      4) r:0.29 Hutchinson, Alex FR     
     r:+0.68  21.97    45.48    21.27    44.90    21.45    45.30    21.44    45.03
  6 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     3:08.48    3:00.77   28  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin JR              2) r:0.29 Munch, Richard SO       
     3) r:0.26 Goossen, Levar JR        4) r:+0.0 Homer, Christian-Paul SO
     r:+0.70  21.57    44.06    21.86    46.03    21.46    46.43    21.16    44.25
  7 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            2:57.35    3:01.00   26  
     1) Lester, Dan S SR                2) r:0.23 Mulchrone, Garrett SR   
     3) r:0.21 Weiss, Michael SR        4) r:0.34 Zito, Damon SO          
     r:+0.71  21.51    44.44    21.41    45.21    21.83    45.83    21.46    45.52
  8 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     3:02.99   x3:02.69  
     1) Wallace, Dan J SO               2) r:0.35 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 
     3) r:0.17 Hamilton, Colin SO       4) r:0.09 Signorin, Connor JR     
     r:+0.74  22.00    45.57    21.55    45.24    21.85    46.18    21.98    45.70
  9 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     3:08.48   x3:03.54  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR           2) r:0.51 Torres, Luke FR         
     3) r:0.35 Bull, Adam FR            4) r:0.28 Thompson, Matthew SO    
     r:+0.68  22.14    45.86    21.61    44.91    22.84    47.25    21.85    45.52
 10 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              3:01.50    3:03.69   24  
     1) Dillon, Brad J JR               2) r:0.36 Sullivan, Sean FR       
     3) r:0.29 Lewis, Sam FR            4) r:0.21 Luchsinger, Tom SR      
     r:+0.72  22.00    45.71    21.30    45.65    21.71    46.07    21.78    46.26
 11 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                     3:09.89   x3:05.75  
     1) Gallagher, Michael J JR         2) r:0.25 Decker, Samuel FR       
     3) r:0.19 Spurling, Andrew SR      4) r:0.47 Wolfe, Gunnar FR        
     r:+0.74  22.26    46.23    21.68    45.79    22.46    46.99    22.53    46.74
 12 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     3:08.50   x3:05.87  
     1) McDonald, Connor A SO           2) r:0.20 Macdonald, Dj FR        
     3) r:0.32 Trebilcock, Gavin SO     4) r:0.43 Callahan, Keeler FR     
     r:+0.66  22.28    46.67    22.36    46.67    22.34    46.47    21.97    46.06
 13 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            3:03.62    3:06.50   22  
     1) Hicks, Tyler T FR               2) r:0.23 O'Donnell, Ryan FR      
     3) r:0.18 Byrd, Austin FR          4) r:0.23 O'Donnell, Brandon SR   
     r:+0.74  22.65    46.76    22.14    47.02    21.92    46.40    22.06    46.32
 14 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              3:02.04   x3:06.83  
     1) Gianino, Alex J JR              2) r:0.26 Nagle, Brett SR         
     3) r:0.26 Myers, Patrick SO        4) r:0.56 DeForest, Mitch FR      
     r:+0.74  22.20    46.47    22.44    46.31    21.82    45.90    23.29    48.15
 15 University of Florida-FL  'E'                     3:13.00   x3:08.09  
     1) Manganiello, Austin R FR        2) r:0.37 Veale, Thomas SO        
     3) r:0.38 Ringquist, Austin SO     4) r:0.16 Frayler, Arthur FR      
     r:+0.67  22.36    46.56    22.58    48.30    22.48    46.36    22.51    46.87
 16 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:01.76    3:08.62   18  
     1) Schwab, Nick A SR               2) r:0.16 Boggs, Ian SO           
     3) r:0.05 Powell, Joe SO           4) r:0.20 Aarons, Brent FR        
     r:+0.66  22.84    47.22    22.66    47.55    22.09    47.07    22.14    46.78
 17 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            3:08.52   x3:09.50  
     1) Hines, Tyler E JR               2) r:0.51 Teduits, Drew SO        
     3) r:0.51 Thompson, TJ FR          4) r:0.22 Cox, Austin SR          
     r:+0.71  22.86    47.29    22.53    47.56    23.39    48.09    22.17    46.56
 18 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:12.60    3:12.05   14  
     1) Johnson, Kyle A FR              2) r:0.11 Smith, Grayson FR       
     3) r:0.32 Kelzer, Jacob FR         4) r:0.13 Saunders, Austin FR     
     r:+0.69  23.46    48.88    23.08    47.72    22.12    47.74    22.58    47.71
 19 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x3:17.32  
     1) Roach, Nolan D FR               2) r:0.02 Mohler, Michael JR      
     3) r:0.51 Shoaff Fellows, Henry FR 4) r:0.28 Downey, Ryan SR         
     r:+0.74  23.69    49.27    22.74    47.91    23.35    48.43    24.80    51.71
 -- Indiana University-IN  'D'                             NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hanekamp, Rudi L SO             2) r:0.36 Kurz, Seth FR           
     3) r:-0.06 Winck, John FR          4) r:0.01 Goss, Curtis FR         
     r:+0.77  23.50    49.82    24.58    52.40    23.22    49.51    23.35    49.46

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.