Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/3/2013 05:29 PM
       Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet-2013 - 3/2/2013 to 3/3/2013       
                     Complete Meet, Sanction #: GA13-31OBS                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.80  A A Std
        1:30.62  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:26.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Locus, Madeline N SO            2) r:0.17 Van Landeghem, Chantal F
     3) r:0.03 Graber, Jessica JR       4) r:-0.07 Romano, Megan SR       
     r:13.54  23.35       46.21 (22.86)     1:08.67 (22.46)          DQ (22.27)
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:31.25        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A A Std
        1:19.19  B B Std
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:21.90    1:21.31        
     1) Apple, Ian D FR                 2) r:0.27 Kingsford, Jake FR      
     3) r:0.35 Williams, Jason FR       4) r:0.05 McMurry, Anthony FR     
     r:15.31  20.60       41.16 (20.56)     1:01.64 (20.48)     1:21.31 (19.67)
Preliminaries
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:21.64                   
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S SO              2) Swanbeck, Robert J JR          
     3) Taddeo, Jonathan D SO           4) Mitchell, Max A JR             
              20.78       41.09 (20.31)     1:01.70 (20.61)     1:21.64 (19.94)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A A Std
        1:19.19  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:21.64        
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S SO              2) r:0.23 Swanbeck, Robert JR     
     3) r:0.46 Taddeo, Jonathan SO      4) r:0.25 Mitchell, Max JR        
     r:12.19  20.78       41.09 (20.31)     1:01.70 (20.61)     1:21.64 (19.94)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:21.90        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:0.31 Williams, Jason FR      
     3) r:0.18 McMurry, Anthony FR      4) r:0.33 Apple, Ian FR           
     r:10.61  21.00       41.52 (20.52)     1:01.36 (19.84)     1:21.90 (20.54)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:19.05        SCR        
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:20.11        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M  SO UNC-NC               4:49.51    4:44.83 B+     
     r:+0.73  27.08       55.51 (28.43)     1:24.17 (28.66)     1:53.13 (28.96)
        2:21.84 (28.71)     2:50.34 (28.50)     3:19.13 (28.79)     3:48.34 (29.21)
        4:16.61 (28.27)     4:44.83 (28.22)                                        
  2 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              4:46.11    4:46.23 B      
     r:+0.81  26.36       54.41 (28.05)     1:22.83 (28.42)     1:51.47 (28.64)
        2:20.33 (28.86)     2:49.40 (29.07)     3:18.76 (29.36)     3:48.25 (29.49)
        4:17.73 (29.48)     4:46.23 (28.50)                                        
  3 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA           4:49.53    4:49.40        
     r:+0.75  27.14       56.05 (28.91)     1:25.09 (29.04)     1:54.22 (29.13)
        2:23.18 (28.96)     2:52.42 (29.24)     3:21.60 (29.18)     3:50.88 (29.28)
        4:20.46 (29.58)     4:49.40 (28.94)                                        
  4 DeVenuto, Siena B   JR AUB-SE               4:55.48    4:51.54        
     r:+0.75  26.85       55.68 (28.83)     1:24.70 (29.02)     1:54.02 (29.32)
        2:23.51 (29.49)     2:53.04 (29.53)     3:22.76 (29.72)     3:52.54 (29.78)
        4:22.27 (29.73)     4:51.54 (29.27)                                        
  5 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL              4:53.76    4:53.45        
     r:+0.70  27.47       56.79 (29.32)     1:26.11 (29.32)     1:55.61 (29.50)
        2:25.54 (29.93)     2:55.39 (29.85)     3:25.49 (30.10)     3:55.32 (29.83)
        4:25.21 (29.89)     4:53.45 (28.24)                                        
  6 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC               4:58.24    4:53.58        
     r:+0.80  27.54       56.86 (29.32)     1:26.37 (29.51)     1:55.82 (29.45)
        2:25.51 (29.69)     2:55.41 (29.90)     3:25.21 (29.80)     3:54.80 (29.59)
        4:24.62 (29.82)     4:53.58 (28.96)                                        
  7 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL       5:02.26    4:59.56        
              27.82       57.35 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.07)     1:57.40 (29.98)
        2:27.68 (30.28)     2:58.16 (30.48)     3:28.32 (30.16)     3:59.35 (31.03)
        4:29.82 (30.47)     4:59.56 (29.74)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P      SR Georgia-GA           4:44.91                   
              26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:24.17 (28.96)     1:52.82 (28.65)
        2:21.45 (28.63)     2:50.12 (28.67)     3:19.07 (28.95)     3:48.00 (28.93)
        4:16.78 (28.78)     4:44.91 (28.13)                                        
  5 Peters, Courtney E  SO Georgia-GA           4:51.63                   
              26.83       55.65 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.11)     1:54.10 (29.34)
        2:23.51 (29.41)     2:53.12 (29.61)     3:22.83 (29.71)     3:52.57 (29.74)
        4:22.29 (29.72)     4:51.63 (29.34)                                        
 10 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL       5:05.34                   
              27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:27.98 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.96)
        2:29.86 (30.92)     3:00.91 (31.05)     3:32.13 (31.22)     4:03.32 (31.19)
        4:34.65 (31.33)     5:05.34 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P            SR Georgia-GA           4:45.03    4:44.91 B      
     r:+0.80  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:24.17 (28.96)     1:52.82 (28.65)
        2:21.45 (28.63)     2:50.12 (28.67)     3:19.07 (28.95)     3:48.00 (28.93)
        4:16.78 (28.78)     4:44.91 (28.13)                                        
  2 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              4:43.00    4:46.11 B      
     r:+0.82  26.40       54.68 (28.28)     1:23.56 (28.88)     1:52.82 (29.26)
        2:21.97 (29.15)     2:50.87 (28.90)     3:19.80 (28.93)     3:48.85 (29.05)
        4:17.91 (29.06)     4:46.11 (28.20)                                        
  3 Cummings, Kelsey M        SO UNC-NC               4:50.58    4:49.51        
     r:+0.73  27.12       55.56 (28.44)     1:24.21 (28.65)     1:52.94 (28.73)
        2:21.96 (29.02)     2:51.33 (29.37)     3:20.88 (29.55)     3:51.24 (30.36)
        4:20.40 (29.16)     4:49.51 (29.11)                                        
  4 Creed, Sommers A          SO Georgia-GA           4:49.59    4:49.53        
     r:+3.37  26.59       54.80 (28.21)     1:23.54 (28.74)     1:52.75 (29.21)
        2:21.93 (29.18)     2:51.05 (29.12)     3:20.56 (29.51)     3:50.34 (29.78)
        4:20.24 (29.90)     4:49.53 (29.29)                                        
  5 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA           4:58.73    4:51.63        
     r:+4.08  26.83       55.65 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.11)     1:54.10 (29.34)
        2:23.51 (29.41)     2:53.12 (29.61)     3:22.83 (29.71)     3:52.57 (29.74)
        4:22.29 (29.72)     4:51.63 (29.34)                                        
  6 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:51.50    4:53.76        
     r:+7.16  27.05       55.94 (28.89)     1:25.27 (29.33)     1:54.67 (29.40)
        2:24.27 (29.60)     2:54.26 (29.99)     3:24.37 (30.11)     3:54.57 (30.20)
        4:24.65 (30.08)     4:53.76 (29.11)                                        
  7 DeVenuto, Siena B         JR AUB-SE               5:00.27    4:55.48        
     r:+0.75  26.33       54.87 (28.54)     1:24.38 (29.51)     1:54.23 (29.85)
        2:24.35 (30.12)     2:54.37 (30.02)     3:24.64 (30.27)     3:55.20 (30.56)
        4:25.64 (30.44)     4:55.48 (29.84)                                        
  8 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC               4:58.27    4:58.24        
     r:+4.07  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.46 (30.08)     1:57.88 (30.42)
        2:28.06 (30.18)     2:58.25 (30.19)     3:28.37 (30.12)     3:58.33 (29.96)
        4:28.64 (30.31)     4:58.24 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.-FL       4:55.30    5:02.26        
     r:+0.88  27.45       56.71 (29.26)     1:26.33 (29.62)     1:56.52 (30.19)
        2:27.12 (30.60)     2:58.09 (30.97)     3:29.39 (31.30)     4:00.54 (31.15)
        4:31.76 (31.22)     5:02.26 (30.50)                                        
 10 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.-FL       4:58.71    5:05.34        
     r:+0.76  27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:27.98 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.96)
        2:29.86 (30.92)     3:00.91 (31.05)     3:32.13 (31.22)     4:03.32 (31.19)
        4:34.65 (31.33)     5:05.34 (30.69)                                        
 -- Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:50.00        SCR        
 -- Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE         5:02.88        SCR        
 -- Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       5:02.59        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A A Std
        4:24.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL              4:20.51    4:22.16 B+     
     r:+0.66  23.77       50.21 (26.44)     1:16.92 (26.71)     1:43.60 (26.68)
        2:10.48 (26.88)     2:37.17 (26.69)     3:03.84 (26.67)     3:30.35 (26.51)
        3:57.03 (26.68)     4:22.16 (25.13)                                        
  2 Haramboure, Antton  FR AUB-SE               4:26.39    4:23.91 B      
     r:+0.71  24.16       50.71 (26.55)     1:17.45 (26.74)     1:44.14 (26.69)
        2:10.89 (26.75)     2:37.53 (26.64)     3:04.26 (26.73)     3:31.38 (27.12)
        3:58.10 (26.72)     4:23.91 (25.81)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              4:26.64    4:25.83        
     r:+0.64  24.01       50.68 (26.67)     1:17.32 (26.64)     1:43.96 (26.64)
        2:10.75 (26.79)     2:37.74 (26.99)     3:04.79 (27.05)     3:31.89 (27.10)
        3:59.36 (27.47)     4:25.83 (26.47)                                        
  4 Westlake, Brian J   FR Alabama-SE           4:26.20    4:25.91        
     r:+0.70  24.24       50.90 (26.66)     1:17.59 (26.69)     1:44.71 (27.12)
        2:12.14 (27.43)     2:38.86 (26.72)     3:06.05 (27.19)     3:32.67 (26.62)
        3:59.85 (27.18)     4:25.91 (26.06)                                        
  5 Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC               4:29.18    4:26.70        
     r:+0.69  24.58       51.21 (26.63)     1:18.10 (26.89)     1:45.10 (27.00)
        2:12.25 (27.15)     2:39.17 (26.92)     3:06.00 (26.83)     3:32.89 (26.89)
        4:00.06 (27.17)     4:26.70 (26.64)                                        
  6 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL              4:27.40    4:29.61        
     r:+0.74  24.40       50.99 (26.59)     1:18.00 (27.01)     1:44.94 (26.94)
        2:12.04 (27.10)     2:39.16 (27.12)     3:06.78 (27.62)     3:34.35 (27.57)
        4:02.33 (27.98)     4:29.61 (27.28)                                        
  7 Funk, Steyn R       FR AUB-SE               4:28.47    4:29.71        
              24.13       50.75 (26.62)     1:17.32 (26.57)     1:44.48 (27.16)
        2:11.95 (27.47)     2:39.82 (27.87)     3:07.28 (27.46)     3:34.96 (27.68)
        4:02.68 (27.72)     4:29.71 (27.03)                                        
  8 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL              4:26.33    4:47.52        
     r:+0.75  26.72       55.51 (28.79)     1:24.90 (29.39)     1:53.90 (29.00)
        2:22.95 (29.05)     2:52.15 (29.20)     3:21.38 (29.23)     3:50.62 (29.24)
        4:20.01 (29.39)     4:47.52 (27.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Le Corno, Aymeric   FR #wku-KY              4:29.36    4:26.05        
     r:+0.73  24.70       50.99 (26.29)     1:17.56 (26.57)     1:44.55 (26.99)
        2:11.37 (26.82)     2:38.11 (26.74)     3:05.52 (27.41)     3:33.08 (27.56)
        4:00.91 (27.83)     4:26.05 (25.14)                                        
 10 Green, Travis L     SR UKY-KY               4:30.19    4:26.21        
     r:+0.81  24.13       50.38 (26.25)     1:17.25 (26.87)     1:44.40 (27.15)
        2:11.75 (27.35)     2:39.04 (27.29)     3:06.22 (27.18)     3:33.38 (27.16)
        4:00.19 (26.81)     4:26.21 (26.02)                                        
 11 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.76    4:29.78        
     r:+0.75  24.94       51.83 (26.89)     1:18.89 (27.06)     1:46.09 (27.20)
        2:13.43 (27.34)     2:40.94 (27.51)     3:08.29 (27.35)     3:35.91 (27.62)
        4:03.53 (27.62)     4:29.78 (26.25)                                        
 12 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC               4:30.86    4:30.78        
     r:+0.70  24.52       51.07 (26.55)     1:18.57 (27.50)     1:46.10 (27.53)
        2:13.99 (27.89)     2:41.84 (27.85)     3:09.55 (27.71)     3:37.16 (27.61)
        4:04.42 (27.26)     4:30.78 (26.36)                                        
 13 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL       4:29.74    4:32.72        
     r:+0.65  24.21       51.10 (26.89)     1:18.29 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.29)
        2:13.11 (27.53)     2:40.82 (27.71)     3:08.95 (28.13)     3:37.06 (28.11)
        4:05.17 (28.11)     4:32.72 (27.55)                                        
 14 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.45    4:32.86        
     r:+0.78  24.49       50.95 (26.46)     1:18.10 (27.15)     1:45.57 (27.47)
        2:13.45 (27.88)     2:41.55 (28.10)     3:09.78 (28.23)     3:37.65 (27.87)
        4:05.70 (28.05)     4:32.86 (27.16)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia-GA           4:20.38                   
              23.81       49.21 (25.40)     1:15.14 (25.93)     1:41.27 (26.13)
        2:07.45 (26.18)     2:34.01 (26.56)     3:00.68 (26.67)     3:27.48 (26.80)
        3:54.29 (26.81)     4:20.38 (26.09)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           4:24.96                   
              23.87       49.79 (25.92)     1:16.48 (26.69)     1:43.35 (26.87)
        2:10.27 (26.92)     2:37.41 (27.14)     3:04.43 (27.02)     3:31.36 (26.93)
        3:58.57 (27.21)     4:24.96 (26.39)                                        
  8 Yildirimer, Ediz F  FR Georgia-GA           4:26.77                   
              24.26       50.88 (26.62)     1:17.98 (27.10)     1:44.76 (26.78)
        2:11.93 (27.17)     2:39.46 (27.53)     3:07.10 (27.64)     3:34.91 (27.81)
        4:01.24 (26.33)     4:26.77 (25.53)                                        
 13 Parker, Sam J       SO AUB-SE               4:29.44                   
              23.81       50.28 (26.47)     1:16.84 (26.56)     1:44.33 (27.49)
        2:11.27 (26.94)     2:38.50 (27.23)     3:06.17 (27.67)     3:34.35 (28.18)
        4:01.97 (27.62)     4:29.44 (27.47)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A A Std
        4:24.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett G         FR Georgia-GA           4:20.56    4:20.38 B      
     r:+8.96  23.81       49.21 (25.40)     1:15.14 (25.93)     1:41.27 (26.13)
        2:07.45 (26.18)     2:34.01 (26.56)     3:00.68 (26.67)     3:27.48 (26.80)
        3:54.29 (26.81)     4:20.38 (26.09)                                        
  2 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              4:26.80    4:20.51 B+     
     r:+5.00  23.78       50.11 (26.33)     1:16.74 (26.63)     1:43.82 (27.08)
        2:10.61 (26.79)     2:36.91 (26.30)     3:02.96 (26.05)     3:29.07 (26.11)
        3:55.46 (26.39)     4:20.51 (25.05)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           4:31.98    4:24.96 B+     
     r:+3.65  23.87       49.79 (25.92)     1:16.48 (26.69)     1:43.35 (26.87)
        2:10.27 (26.92)     2:37.41 (27.14)     3:04.43 (27.02)     3:31.36 (26.93)
        3:58.57 (27.21)     4:24.96 (26.39)                                        
  4 Westlake, Brian J         FR Alabama-SE           4:20.19    4:26.20        
     r:+6.76  24.57       51.19 (26.62)     1:18.24 (27.05)     1:45.07 (26.83)
        2:12.36 (27.29)     2:39.39 (27.03)     3:06.87 (27.48)     3:33.79 (26.92)
        4:00.55 (26.76)     4:26.20 (25.65)                                        
  5 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:26.33        
     r:+5.03  24.41       50.78 (26.37)     1:17.39 (26.61)     1:44.22 (26.83)
        2:11.18 (26.96)     2:38.01 (26.83)     3:04.77 (26.76)     3:31.78 (27.01)
        3:59.26 (27.48)     4:26.33 (27.07)                                        
  6 Haramboure, Antton R      FR AUB-SE               4:22.81    4:26.39        
     r:+4.76  24.02       50.22 (26.20)     1:16.77 (26.55)     1:43.71 (26.94)
        2:10.61 (26.90)     2:37.76 (27.15)     3:05.17 (27.41)     3:32.90 (27.73)
        4:00.10 (27.20)     4:26.39 (26.29)                                        
  7 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:26.64        
     r:+0.65  24.32       50.86 (26.54)     1:17.33 (26.47)     1:44.03 (26.70)
        2:10.93 (26.90)     2:37.89 (26.96)     3:04.83 (26.94)     3:32.20 (27.37)
        4:00.00 (27.80)     4:26.64 (26.64)                                        
  8 Yildirimer, Ediz F        FR Georgia-GA           4:21.88    4:26.77        
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.88 (26.62)     1:17.98 (27.10)     1:44.76 (26.78)
        2:11.93 (27.17)     2:39.46 (27.53)     3:07.10 (27.64)     3:34.91 (27.81)
        4:01.24 (26.33)     4:26.77 (25.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:27.40        
     r:+4.76  24.31       50.65 (26.34)     1:16.85 (26.20)     1:43.48 (26.63)
        2:10.55 (27.07)     2:37.72 (27.17)     3:05.19 (27.47)     3:32.25 (27.06)
        4:00.00 (27.75)     4:27.40 (27.40)                                        
 10 Funk, Steyn R             FR AUB-SE               4:34.27    4:28.47        
     r:+6.48  23.99       50.56 (26.57)     1:17.46 (26.90)     1:44.59 (27.13)
        2:11.83 (27.24)     2:39.54 (27.71)     3:06.52 (26.98)     3:33.84 (27.32)
        4:01.31 (27.47)     4:28.47 (27.16)                                        
 11 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               4:29.80    4:29.18        
     r:+5.68  24.29       50.57 (26.28)     1:17.34 (26.77)     1:44.38 (27.04)
        2:11.71 (27.33)     2:38.92 (27.21)     3:06.32 (27.40)     3:33.87 (27.55)
        4:01.69 (27.82)     4:29.18 (27.49)                                        
 12 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR #wku-KY              4:20.95    4:29.36        
     r:+4.87  23.97       50.41 (26.44)     1:17.34 (26.93)     1:44.26 (26.92)
        2:11.99 (27.73)     2:39.84 (27.85)     3:07.93 (28.09)     3:35.50 (27.57)
        4:03.05 (27.55)     4:29.36 (26.31)                                        
 13 Parker, Sam J             SO AUB-SE               4:34.68    4:29.44        
     r:+0.74  23.81       50.28 (26.47)     1:16.84 (26.56)     1:44.33 (27.49)
        2:11.27 (26.94)     2:38.50 (27.23)     3:06.17 (27.67)     3:34.35 (28.18)
        4:01.97 (27.62)     4:29.44 (27.47)                                        
 14 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.72    4:29.74        
     r:+4.83  24.30       50.75 (26.45)     1:17.47 (26.72)     1:44.32 (26.85)
        2:11.39 (27.07)     2:38.47 (27.08)     3:06.11 (27.64)     3:34.10 (27.99)
        4:02.41 (28.31)     4:29.74 (27.33)                                        
 15 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY               4:21.47    4:30.19        
     r:+7.51  24.46       50.79 (26.33)     1:17.68 (26.89)     1:44.86 (27.18)
        2:12.14 (27.28)     2:39.79 (27.65)     3:07.39 (27.60)     3:35.16 (27.77)
        4:03.03 (27.87)     4:30.19 (27.16)                                        
 16 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC               4:34.59    4:30.86        
     r:+0.72  24.85       51.87 (27.02)     1:18.92 (27.05)     1:46.44 (27.52)
        2:13.87 (27.43)     2:41.11 (27.24)     3:08.46 (27.35)     3:36.25 (27.79)
        4:03.96 (27.71)     4:30.86 (26.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.22    4:31.45        
     r:+7.16  24.37       50.43 (26.06)     1:17.05 (26.62)     1:44.26 (27.21)
        2:11.70 (27.44)     2:39.35 (27.65)     3:07.44 (28.09)     3:35.83 (28.39)
        4:04.18 (28.35)     4:31.45 (27.27)                                        
 18 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.97    4:31.76        
     r:+2.89  24.63       50.85 (26.22)     1:17.74 (26.89)     1:44.89 (27.15)
        2:12.51 (27.62)     2:40.10 (27.59)     3:07.93 (27.83)     3:36.08 (28.15)
        4:04.04 (27.96)     4:31.76 (27.72)                                        
 -- Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         4:23.45        SCR        
 -- Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              4:30.00        SCR        
 -- Petersen, Sam L           JR Tennessee-SE         4:23.49        SCR        
 -- Bevier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         4:26.59        SCR        
 -- Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE         4:24.87        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE         4:31.51        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL              1:59.37    1:58.80 B      
     r:+0.75  26.50       55.76 (29.26)     1:30.77 (35.01)     1:58.80 (28.03)
  2 MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia-GA           2:05.70    2:01.06 B      
     r:+0.79  26.57       56.91 (30.34)     1:33.35 (36.44)     2:01.06 (27.71)
  3 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.44    2:01.09 B+     
     r:+0.77  26.46       56.17 (29.71)     1:33.07 (36.90)     2:01.09 (28.02)
  4 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL              2:02.16    2:01.77        
     r:+0.65  26.48       57.75 (31.27)     1:33.49 (35.74)     2:01.77 (28.28)
  5 Wood, Sally E       SR LSU-LA               2:01.98    2:02.25        
     r:+0.71  27.25       59.08 (31.83)     1:33.72 (34.64)     2:02.25 (28.53)
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL              2:01.84    2:02.94        
     r:+0.76  26.71       58.23 (31.52)     1:34.50 (36.27)     2:02.94 (28.44)
  7 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       2:06.51    2:07.06        
              27.27       59.73 (32.46)     1:37.62 (37.89)     2:07.06 (29.44)
  8 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC               2:08.51    2:08.06        
     r:+0.73  26.10       58.74 (32.64)     1:38.00 (39.26)     2:08.06 (30.06)
Preliminaries
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L   SO FLOR-FL              2:00.56                   
              26.33       57.04 (30.71)     1:31.49 (34.45)     2:00.56 (29.07)
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              2:01.92                   
              26.67       57.28 (30.61)     1:33.35 (36.07)     2:01.92 (28.57)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA           2:02.75                   
              26.57       58.13 (31.56)     1:35.43 (37.30)     2:02.75 (27.32)
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           2:03.10                   
              26.88       57.96 (31.08)     1:33.88 (35.92)     2:03.10 (29.22)
 10 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA           2:05.14                   
              26.54       57.61 (31.07)     1:37.08 (39.47)     2:05.14 (28.06)
 11 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia-GA           2:05.65                   
              27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:36.06 (37.41)     2:05.65 (29.59)
 14 O'Malley, Shannon   SO Georgia-GA           2:06.52                   
              28.16     1:01.43 (33.27)     1:36.83 (35.40)     2:06.52 (29.69)
 15 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       2:07.79                   
              28.47     1:02.06 (33.59)     1:37.61 (35.55)     2:07.79 (30.18)
 17 Locus, Madeline N   SO Georgia-GA           2:11.72                   
              27.24     1:02.44 (35.20)     1:41.34 (38.90)     2:11.72 (30.38)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL              1:58.80    1:59.37 B      
     r:+3.59  26.53       56.42 (29.89)     1:31.38 (34.96)     1:59.37 (27.99)
  2 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE         2:01.70    1:59.44 B+     
     r:+0.79  26.57       54.79 (28.22)     1:30.97 (36.18)     1:59.44 (28.47)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:00.56 B      
     r:+6.89  26.33       57.04 (30.71)     1:31.49 (34.45)     2:00.56 (29.07)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:57.90    2:01.84        
     r:+0.75  26.65       57.34 (30.69)     1:33.26 (35.92)     2:01.84 (28.58)
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:01.92        
     r:+8.97  26.67       57.28 (30.61)     1:33.35 (36.07)     2:01.92 (28.57)
  6 Wood, Sally E             SR LSU-LA               2:00.48    2:01.98        
     r:+5.25  27.43       58.39 (30.96)     1:32.99 (34.60)     2:01.98 (28.99)
  7 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:02.16        
     r:12.60  26.08       56.93 (30.85)     1:33.34 (36.41)     2:02.16 (28.82)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon N       JR Georgia-GA                NT    2:02.75        
     r:+0.75  26.57       58.13 (31.56)     1:35.43 (37.30)     2:02.75 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           2:01.82    2:03.10        
     r:+0.81  26.88       57.96 (31.08)     1:33.88 (35.92)     2:03.10 (29.22)
 10 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.14        
     r:+0.74  26.54       57.61 (31.07)     1:37.08 (39.47)     2:05.14 (28.06)
 11 McDermott, Amber C        SO Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.65        
     r:+8.00  27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:36.06 (37.41)     2:05.65 (29.59)
 12 MacLean, Brittany C       FR Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.70        
     r:+0.80  27.68       59.65 (31.97)     1:37.25 (37.60)     2:05.70 (28.45)
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       2:05.38    2:06.51        
     r:+0.79  27.04       59.98 (32.94)     1:37.11 (37.13)     2:06.51 (29.40)
 14 O'Malley, Shannon N       SO Georgia-GA           2:00.15    2:06.52        
     r:+0.77  28.16     1:01.43 (33.27)     1:36.83 (35.40)     2:06.52 (29.69)
 15 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       2:07.97    2:07.79        
     r:+4.65  28.47     1:02.06 (33.59)     1:37.61 (35.55)     2:07.79 (30.18)
 16 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC               2:10.22    2:08.51        
     r:+3.70  26.23       59.04 (32.81)     1:38.13 (39.09)     2:08.51 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA                NT    2:11.72        
     r:+5.34  27.24     1:02.44 (35.20)     1:41.34 (38.90)     2:11.72 (30.38)
 -- Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.52        SCR        
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               2:02.85        SCR        
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               2:06.58        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:49.65    1:49.21        
     r:+0.66  24.03       51.36 (27.33)     1:23.98 (32.62)     1:49.21 (25.23)
  2 Kerns, Spencer A    JR AUB-SE               1:49.23    1:50.15        
     r:+0.66  23.63       51.49 (27.86)     1:23.91 (32.42)     1:50.15 (26.24)
  3 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.68    1:50.26        
     r:+0.67  23.82       51.65 (27.83)     1:23.88 (32.23)     1:50.26 (26.38)
  4 Dillon, Brent       SO UKY-KY               1:52.66    1:51.62        
     r:+0.76  23.65       51.82 (28.17)     1:24.65 (32.83)     1:51.62 (26.97)
  5 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE           1:55.51    1:54.75        
     r:+0.66  24.30       53.85 (29.55)     1:27.40 (33.55)     1:54.75 (27.35)
Preliminaries
  3 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL              1:50.29                   
              23.44       52.98 (29.54)     1:23.72 (30.74)     1:50.29 (26.57)
  4 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:50.50                   
              23.11       51.22 (28.11)     1:23.74 (32.52)     1:50.50 (26.76)
  6 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC               1:52.15                   
              24.02       52.28 (28.26)     1:25.55 (33.27)     1:52.15 (26.60)
  7 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE         1:52.36                   
              24.28       51.27 (26.99)     1:25.50 (34.23)     1:52.36 (26.86)
  8 Rattray, Cameron J  FR AUB-SE               1:52.59                   
              24.87       53.20 (28.33)     1:25.74 (32.54)     1:52.59 (26.85)
 10 Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY               1:54.89                   
              25.62       54.79 (29.17)     1:27.07 (32.28)     1:54.89 (27.82)
 12 Grodzki, Martin P   SR Georgia-GA           1:56.56                   
              25.00       54.95 (29.95)     1:29.33 (34.38)     1:56.56 (27.23)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE               1:51.33    1:49.23        
     r:+6.39  23.92       51.50 (27.58)     1:23.38 (31.88)     1:49.23 (25.85)
  2 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:49.65        
     r:+0.68  24.19       51.65 (27.46)     1:23.96 (32.31)     1:49.65 (25.69)
  3 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:50.29        
     r:+9.49  23.44       52.98 (29.54)     1:23.72 (30.74)     1:50.29 (26.57)
  4 Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:48.42    1:50.50        
     r:+6.07  23.11       51.22 (28.11)     1:23.74 (32.52)     1:50.50 (26.76)
  5 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.87    1:50.68        
     r:+0.69  23.76       52.12 (28.36)     1:24.28 (32.16)     1:50.68 (26.40)
  6 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC               1:52.05    1:52.15        
     r:+3.41  24.02       52.28 (28.26)     1:25.55 (33.27)     1:52.15 (26.60)
  7 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.14    1:52.36        
     r:+3.99  24.28       51.27 (26.99)     1:25.50 (34.23)     1:52.36 (26.86)
  8 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE               1:57.12    1:52.59        
     r:+0.72  24.87       53.20 (28.33)     1:25.74 (32.54)     1:52.59 (26.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon, Brent             SO UKY-KY               1:56.07    1:52.66        
     r:+0.76  23.58       52.06 (28.48)     1:25.01 (32.95)     1:52.66 (27.65)
 10 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY               1:58.31    1:54.89        
     r:+0.76  25.62       54.79 (29.17)     1:27.07 (32.28)     1:54.89 (27.82)
 11 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE           1:53.74    1:55.51        
     r:+0.69  24.60       54.52 (29.92)     1:27.46 (32.94)     1:55.51 (28.05)
 12 Grodzki, Martin P         SR Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.56        
     r:+0.73  25.00       54.95 (29.95)     1:29.33 (34.38)     1:56.56 (27.23)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia-GA             22.89      22.04 A+     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA             23.02      22.55 B+     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Degen, Celeste M    SR Miami (Fl)-FG          22.32      22.63 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Thompson, Cherelle  FR Tennessee-SE           23.06      22.79 B      
          r:+5.53                                                              
  5 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.-FL         22.78      22.97 B+     
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Graber, Jessica     JR Georgia-GA             23.22      23.14        
  7 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           23.09      23.17        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin   JR FLOR-FL                23.42      23.38        
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia-GA             23.76      23.25        
 10 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 23.67      23.50        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU           23.72      23.60        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         23.58      23.76        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 13 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU           23.54      23.85        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           23.73      23.86        
          r:+5.40                                                              
 15 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL         23.92      24.16        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P      SR Georgia-GA             23.63         DQ        
          r:+0.60                                                              
C - Final
 17 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         24.33      24.12        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                24.21      24.14        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA                 24.55      24.57        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 20 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC                 24.58      24.98        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 21 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 25.05      25.02        
          r:+0.71                                                              
Preliminaries
  7 Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA             23.11                   
  9 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           23.29                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Degen, Celeste M          SR Miami (Fl)-FG          22.51      22.32 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL         23.67      22.78 B+     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Romano, Megan R           SR Georgia-GA             22.32      22.89 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA             23.77      23.02        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE           22.97      23.06        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           23.37      23.09        
          r:+4.99                                                              
  7 Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA             22.41      23.11        
          r:+4.69                                                              
  8 Graber, Jessica           JR Georgia-GA             22.38      23.22        
          r:+0.78                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           23.40      23.29        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                23.30      23.42        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 11 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU           23.24      23.54        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         23.84      23.58        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 13 Gaid, Kelsey P            SR Georgia-GA                NT      23.63        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 14 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 23.23      23.67        
          r:+4.36                                                              
 15 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU           23.49      23.72        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           23.82      23.73        
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattern, Jordan M         SO Georgia-GA             24.36      23.76        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 18 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         24.41      23.92        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 19 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                23.60      24.21        
          r:+8.65                                                              
 20 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL         24.18      24.33        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 21 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                 24.90      24.55        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 22 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC                 24.89      24.58        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 23 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                 25.78      25.05        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                23.50        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leon, TJ J          JR AUB-SE                 20.27      19.88 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           20.19      19.94 B+     
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia-GA             20.17      20.22        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Lott, Chris N       JR UKY-KY                 20.52      20.55        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Reynolds, Jake M    SR Alabama-SE             20.68      20.58        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                20.63      20.62        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL         20.64      20.64        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         20.59      20.76        
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 20.72      20.63        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         20.77      20.74        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 11 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                20.69      20.86        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE             20.79      20.95        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA             20.83      21.05        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 14 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC                 20.85      21.08        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC                 20.82      21.16        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         20.74      21.80        
          r:+6.04                                                              
C - Final
 17 Cattell, Micah N    FR UKY-KY                 20.88      20.64        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 18 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         21.04      20.96        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 19 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA             21.74      21.68        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC                 22.18      22.14        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 21 Reynolds, Doug C    JR Georgia-GA             22.89      23.22        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY                 21.48      24.37        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 23 Davelaar, Rodion R  SR FLOR-FL                24.79      26.40        
Preliminaries
  3 Hetland, Oystein R  JR Tennessee-SE           20.26                   
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  FR Tennessee-SE           20.41                   
 10 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL         20.68                   
 -- Rodriguez, Anival   FR Georgia-GA               DQ                    
 -- Homer, Christian-P  SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA             20.21      20.17 B+     
          r:+2.74                                                              
  2 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           20.57      20.19 B+     
          r:+0.63                                                              
  3 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           19.97      20.26        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Leon, TJ J                JR AUB-SE                 19.78      20.27        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE           20.05      20.41        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Lott, Chris N             JR UKY-KY                 20.35      20.52        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         20.62      20.59        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                20.40      20.63        
          r:+0.75                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL         20.74      20.64        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL         20.81      20.68        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Reynolds, Jake M          SR Alabama-SE             20.54      20.68        
          r:+2.47                                                              
 12 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                21.00      20.69        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 21.23      20.72        
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         20.74      20.74        
          r:12.43                                                              
 15 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         20.63      20.77        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             21.19      20.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                 21.31      20.82        
          r:+4.34                                                              
 18 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA             21.26      20.83        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 19 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC                 21.39      20.85        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 20 Cattell, Micah N          FR UKY-KY                 21.36      20.88        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 21 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         20.62      21.04        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 22 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 22.46      21.48        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA             22.74      21.74        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                    NT      22.18        
          r:+0.74                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reynolds, Doug C          JR Georgia-GA             20.72      22.89        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 26 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                24.50      24.79        
          r:+0.60                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rodriguez, Anival         FR Georgia-GA             21.18         DQ        
          r:+0.55                                                              
 -- Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                20.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Heidler, Will P           JR UKY-KY                 21.30        SCR        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         21.21        SCR        
 -- Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           20.14        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A A Std
        3:37.56  B B Std
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:44.44    3:43.06        
     1) McDermott, Amber C SO           2) r:0.20 Zhu, Annie FR           
     3) r:0.30 MacLean, Brittany FR     4) r:0.27 Van Landeghem, Chantal F
     r:+0.64  26.49       54.50 (54.50)     1:23.76 (29.26)   1:57.25 (1:02.75)
        2:23.50 (26.25)     2:53.02 (55.77)     3:16.93 (23.91)     3:43.06 (50.04)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A A Std
        3:37.56  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:31.34    3:44.44        
     1) Flickinger, Hali A FR           2) r:0.25 Zhu, Annie FR           
     3) r:0.57 Margalis, Melanie JR     4) r:0.09 Van Landeghem, Chantal F
     r:+0.59  27.19       55.71 (55.71)     1:25.12 (29.41)   1:58.17 (1:02.46)
        2:24.69 (26.52)     2:54.10 (55.93)     3:18.11 (24.01)     3:44.44 (50.34)
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:37.24        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.91  A A Std
        3:12.78  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:14.27        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:09.77        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.42  A A Std
        1:39.14  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  1:38.50    1:41.13        
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:0.09 Pochowski, Sami FR      
     3) r:0.22 Pepper, Elizabeth SO     4) r:0.12 Hoffman, Grace SO       
     r:+9.09  25.29       53.60 (28.31)     1:18.36 (24.76)     1:41.13 (22.77)
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:40.11        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:37.90        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.38  A A Std
        1:27.44  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                    1:30.05    1:27.68        
     1) Walton, Ramon R SR              2) r:0.18 Greenhalgh, George SO   
     3) r:0.15 Gerotto, Lucas SO        4) r:0.16 Heidler, Will JR        
     r:+5.82  22.49       46.77 (24.28)     1:07.85 (21.08)     1:27.68 (19.83)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:26.65        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:29.66        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.-FL       4:17.11    4:12.30 B      
     r:+0.80  26.94       56.72 (29.78)     1:28.75 (32.03)     2:00.39 (31.64)
        2:36.79 (36.40)     3:13.22 (36.43)     3:43.94 (30.72)     4:12.30 (28.36)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L   SO FLOR-FL              4:20.98    4:12.66 B      
     r:+0.81  26.87       57.19 (30.32)     1:29.35 (32.16)     2:01.48 (32.13)
        2:37.76 (36.28)     3:13.95 (36.19)     3:43.70 (29.75)     4:12.66 (28.96)
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           4:17.34    4:14.01 B      
     r:+0.81  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:30.97 (32.84)     2:02.71 (31.74)
        2:38.51 (35.80)     3:14.90 (36.39)     3:45.02 (30.12)     4:14.01 (28.99)
  4 Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL              4:17.89    4:14.70 B      
     r:+0.74  27.66       58.43 (30.77)     1:30.99 (32.56)     2:02.91 (31.92)
        2:39.51 (36.60)     3:17.28 (37.77)     3:46.74 (29.46)     4:14.70 (27.96)
  5 Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL              4:19.56    4:16.99 B      
     r:+0.81  27.93       58.61 (30.68)     1:30.85 (32.24)     2:02.68 (31.83)
        2:40.44 (37.76)     3:18.32 (37.88)     3:48.30 (29.98)     4:16.99 (28.69)
  6 Neumeister, Anna J  SO Georgia-GA           4:17.39    4:17.16 B      
     r:+0.76  27.98       59.67 (31.69)     1:31.81 (32.14)     2:03.73 (31.92)
        2:40.45 (36.72)     3:17.99 (37.54)     3:47.71 (29.72)     4:17.16 (29.45)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC               4:19.11    4:20.59        
     r:+0.76  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:31.46 (33.64)     2:04.37 (32.91)
        2:42.04 (37.67)     3:20.21 (38.17)     3:50.99 (30.78)     4:20.59 (29.60)
  8 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL       4:33.15    4:31.36        
     r:+0.78  28.61     1:02.40 (33.79)     1:36.52 (34.12)     2:09.94 (33.42)
        2:49.59 (39.65)     3:29.48 (39.89)     4:00.92 (31.44)     4:31.36 (30.44)
Preliminaries
  1 Carner, Amanda D    FR Tennessee-SE         4:14.95                   
              26.95       58.09 (31.14)     1:29.01 (30.92)     2:00.35 (31.34)
        2:37.98 (37.63)     3:16.37 (38.39)     3:46.12 (29.75)     4:14.95 (28.83)
  9 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               4:21.64                   
              27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:32.32 (34.23)     2:05.40 (33.08)
        2:41.08 (35.68)     3:17.99 (36.91)     3:50.40 (32.41)     4:21.64 (31.24)
 10 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL              4:24.57                   
              29.28     1:02.20 (32.92)     1:35.76 (33.56)     2:08.43 (32.67)
        2:47.64 (39.21)     3:26.05 (38.41)     3:55.84 (29.79)     4:24.57 (28.73)
 11 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia-GA           4:26.25                   
              28.86     1:01.88 (33.02)     1:35.63 (33.75)     2:08.48 (32.85)
        2:46.46 (37.98)     3:24.47 (38.01)     3:55.64 (31.17)     4:26.25 (30.61)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         4:11.10    4:14.95 B      
     r:+0.74  26.95       58.09 (31.14)     1:29.01 (30.92)     2:00.35 (31.34)
        2:37.98 (37.63)     3:16.37 (38.39)     3:46.12 (29.75)     4:14.95 (28.83)
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.-FL       4:16.67    4:17.11 B      
     r:+5.99  27.11       57.58 (30.47)     1:30.64 (33.06)     2:02.55 (31.91)
        2:39.21 (36.66)     3:16.48 (37.27)     3:47.20 (30.72)     4:17.11 (29.91)
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           4:15.74    4:17.34 B      
     r:+0.81  27.90       58.95 (31.05)     1:32.43 (33.48)     2:04.97 (32.54)
        2:41.45 (36.48)     3:17.85 (36.40)     3:48.13 (30.28)     4:17.34 (29.21)
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        SO Georgia-GA           4:12.45    4:17.39 B      
     r:+0.69  27.53       58.74 (31.21)     1:30.94 (32.20)     2:02.88 (31.94)
        2:39.92 (37.04)     3:17.87 (37.95)     3:47.98 (30.11)     4:17.39 (29.41)
  5 Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              4:13.00    4:17.89 B      
     r:+9.58  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:29.79 (32.24)     2:01.58 (31.79)
        2:39.58 (38.00)     3:18.29 (38.71)     3:48.71 (30.42)     4:17.89 (29.18)
  6 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               4:27.70    4:19.11 B+     
     r:+5.75  26.84       57.09 (30.25)     1:30.95 (33.86)     2:03.94 (32.99)
        2:41.01 (37.07)     3:18.19 (37.18)     3:48.86 (30.67)     4:19.11 (30.25)
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:18.00    4:19.56        
     r:+0.80  28.20       59.32 (31.12)     1:31.68 (32.36)     2:03.37 (31.69)
        2:41.97 (38.60)     3:20.76 (38.79)     3:50.57 (29.81)     4:19.56 (28.99)
  8 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              4:11.80    4:20.98        
     r:+5.59  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:34.35 (33.91)     2:08.12 (33.77)
        2:44.06 (35.94)     3:21.11 (37.05)     3:51.25 (30.14)     4:20.98 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               4:19.83    4:21.64        
     r:+4.31  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:32.32 (34.23)     2:05.40 (33.08)
        2:41.08 (35.68)     3:17.99 (36.91)     3:50.40 (32.41)     4:21.64 (31.24)
 10 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:21.00    4:24.57        
     r:+0.70  29.28     1:02.20 (32.92)     1:35.76 (33.56)     2:08.43 (32.67)
        2:47.64 (39.21)     3:26.05 (38.41)     3:55.84 (29.79)     4:24.57 (28.73)
 11 Vernon, Nicole E          SO Georgia-GA           4:10.96    4:26.25        
     r:+5.64  28.86     1:01.88 (33.02)     1:35.63 (33.75)     2:08.48 (32.85)
        2:46.46 (37.98)     3:24.47 (38.01)     3:55.64 (31.17)     4:26.25 (30.61)
 12 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.-FL       4:29.91    4:33.15        
     r:+0.74  29.05     1:03.02 (33.97)     1:37.78 (34.76)     2:11.57 (33.79)
        2:50.61 (39.04)     3:29.92 (39.31)     4:02.07 (32.15)     4:33.15 (31.08)
 -- Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              4:16.80        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia-GA           3:50.09    3:48.43 B+     
     r:+0.71  24.62       52.89 (28.27)     1:22.69 (29.80)     1:51.91 (29.22)
        2:24.14 (32.23)     2:56.57 (32.43)     3:23.08 (26.51)     3:48.43 (25.35)
  2 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC               3:53.57    3:49.98 B+     
     r:+0.73  24.50       52.27 (27.77)     1:22.27 (30.00)     1:52.17 (29.90)
        2:23.55 (31.38)     2:55.61 (32.06)     3:23.52 (27.91)     3:49.98 (26.46)
  3 Kramer, Chris J     SR AUB-SE               3:56.96    3:50.82 B      
     r:+0.70  24.96       53.51 (28.55)     1:22.50 (28.99)     1:51.21 (28.71)
        2:24.23 (33.02)     2:57.28 (33.05)     3:24.47 (27.19)     3:50.82 (26.35)
  4 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.-FL       3:51.69    3:50.85 B+     
     r:+0.69  24.95       53.45 (28.50)     1:23.63 (30.18)     1:53.29 (29.66)
        2:25.02 (31.73)     2:57.69 (32.67)     3:24.71 (27.02)     3:50.85 (26.14)
  5 Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL              3:56.92    3:51.70 B      
     r:+0.75  25.01       52.85 (27.84)     1:22.87 (30.02)     1:51.44 (28.57)
        2:25.35 (33.91)     2:59.21 (33.86)     3:26.02 (26.81)     3:51.70 (25.68)
  6 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.-FL       3:56.51    3:53.56 B+     
     r:+0.64  25.03       53.51 (28.48)     1:22.95 (29.44)     1:51.96 (29.01)
        2:25.56 (33.60)     3:00.32 (34.76)     3:27.65 (27.33)     3:53.56 (25.91)
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.-FL       3:53.64    3:55.04        
     r:+0.73  24.33       53.04 (28.71)     1:22.63 (29.59)     1:51.73 (29.10)
        2:25.41 (33.68)     2:59.10 (33.69)     3:27.64 (28.54)     3:55.04 (27.40)
  8 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              3:55.23    3:56.13        
     r:+0.72  24.96       53.76 (28.80)     1:22.58 (28.82)     1:51.14 (28.56)
        2:26.27 (35.13)     3:00.82 (34.55)     3:29.00 (28.18)     3:56.13 (27.13)
B - Final
  9 Rattray, Cameron J  FR AUB-SE               3:57.29    3:56.45        
     r:+0.72  25.12       53.01 (27.89)     1:23.21 (30.20)     1:53.21 (30.00)
        2:26.82 (33.61)     3:00.54 (33.72)     3:29.09 (28.55)     3:56.45 (27.36)
 10 Freeman, Blake W    JR UKY-KY               4:02.74    4:02.07        
     r:+0.74  25.32       53.94 (28.62)     1:24.54 (30.60)     1:55.24 (30.70)
        2:29.64 (34.40)     3:05.28 (35.64)     3:33.98 (28.70)     4:02.07 (28.09)
Preliminaries
 10 Signorin, Ryan J    FR Tennessee-SE         3:59.43                   
              24.23       52.26 (28.03)     1:22.60 (30.34)     1:52.57 (29.97)
        2:27.43 (34.86)     3:03.26 (35.83)     3:31.60 (28.34)     3:59.43 (27.83)
 11 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL              4:01.88                   
              26.14       55.64 (29.50)     1:27.55 (31.91)     1:58.92 (31.37)
        2:32.09 (33.17)     3:05.82 (33.73)     3:34.78 (28.96)     4:01.88 (27.10)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   FR FLOR-FL                  DQ                    
              24.86       53.54 (28.68)     1:23.89 (30.35)     1:54.04 (30.15)
        2:25.54 (31.50)     2:58.03 (32.49)     3:23.94 (25.91)          DQ (25.46)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Derek T            SO Georgia-GA           3:55.45    3:50.09 B+     
     r:+4.24  24.42       52.31 (27.89)     1:21.78 (29.47)     1:50.97 (29.19)
        2:23.07 (32.10)     2:55.96 (32.89)     3:23.64 (27.68)     3:50.09 (26.45)
  2 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL       3:55.59    3:51.69 B+     
     r:+9.95  24.93       53.62 (28.69)     1:24.05 (30.43)     1:53.80 (29.75)
        2:26.08 (32.28)     2:58.62 (32.54)     3:25.85 (27.23)     3:51.69 (25.84)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               3:58.03    3:53.57 B+     
     r:10.60  24.44       52.51 (28.07)     1:23.34 (30.83)     1:53.85 (30.51)
        2:25.98 (32.13)     2:58.55 (32.57)     3:27.31 (28.76)     3:53.57 (26.26)
  4 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.-FL       3:54.71    3:53.64 B+     
     r:+4.66  24.35       52.61 (28.26)     1:22.52 (29.91)     1:52.20 (29.68)
        2:25.35 (33.15)     2:59.04 (33.69)     3:27.05 (28.01)     3:53.64 (26.59)
  5 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              3:56.00    3:55.23        
     r:+0.70  24.69       53.48 (28.79)     1:22.53 (29.05)     1:51.25 (28.72)
        2:25.77 (34.52)     3:00.29 (34.52)     3:28.16 (27.87)     3:55.23 (27.07)
  6 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.-FL       4:02.51    3:56.51        
     r:+4.45  24.96       53.43 (28.47)     1:22.89 (29.46)     1:51.74 (28.85)
        2:26.73 (34.99)     3:01.60 (34.87)     3:29.56 (27.96)     3:56.51 (26.95)
  7 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              3:50.00    3:56.92        
     r:+2.93  25.69       53.73 (28.04)     1:24.34 (30.61)     1:54.09 (29.75)
        2:28.11 (34.02)     3:02.75 (34.64)     3:30.53 (27.78)     3:56.92 (26.39)
  8 Kramer, Chris J           SR AUB-SE               3:49.69    3:56.96        
     r:+6.30  25.42       54.36 (28.94)     1:24.43 (30.07)     1:54.03 (29.60)
        2:28.34 (34.31)     3:02.47 (34.13)     3:30.07 (27.60)     3:56.96 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE               4:02.44    3:57.29        
     r:+9.62  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:23.75 (30.47)     1:54.39 (30.64)
        2:27.69 (33.30)     3:01.22 (33.53)     3:29.99 (28.77)     3:57.29 (27.30)
 10 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         3:48.99    3:59.43        
     r:+6.54  24.23       52.26 (28.03)     1:22.60 (30.34)     1:52.57 (29.97)
        2:27.43 (34.86)     3:03.26 (35.83)     3:31.60 (28.34)     3:59.43 (27.83)
 11 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              3:53.00    4:01.88        
     r:+3.39  26.14       55.64 (29.50)     1:27.55 (31.91)     1:58.92 (31.37)
        2:32.09 (33.17)     3:05.82 (33.73)     3:34.78 (28.96)     4:01.88 (27.10)
 12 Freeman, Blake W          JR UKY-KY               4:11.96    4:02.74        
              25.30       53.58 (28.28)     1:24.13 (30.55)     1:54.48 (30.35)
        2:29.60 (35.12)     3:05.57 (35.97)     3:34.30 (28.73)     4:02.74 (28.44)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              3:48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     r:+6.04  24.86       53.54 (28.68)     1:23.89 (30.35)     1:54.04 (30.15)
        2:25.54 (31.50)     2:58.03 (32.49)     3:23.94 (25.91)          DQ (25.46)
 -- Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         3:54.45        SCR        
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              3:54.00        SCR        
 -- Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE               3:58.77        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE         4:06.21        SCR        
 -- Bevier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         3:58.95        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bechtel, Christina  SO UKY-KY                 52.87      52.62 B      
     r:+0.75  24.23       52.62 (28.39)                                        
  2 Lincoln, Hannah E   FR UNC-NC                 52.87      53.50 B      
     r:+0.77  24.74       53.50 (28.76)                                        
  3 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           53.72      53.84 B      
     r:+0.78  25.31       53.84 (28.53)                                        
  4 Inghels, Valerie L  FR AUB-SE                 54.70      53.88 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.85       53.88 (29.03)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL                54.89      54.68        
     r:+0.76  25.48       54.68 (29.20)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin   JR FLOR-FL                55.02      54.80        
     r:+0.64  25.64       54.80 (29.16)                                        
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC                 55.09      55.10        
              26.12       55.10 (28.98)                                        
  8 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.-FL         55.29      55.63        
     r:+0.76  25.99       55.63 (29.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weaner, Emily P     JR LSU-LA                 55.31      54.51        
     r:+0.69  25.62       54.51 (28.89)                                        
 10 Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia-GA             55.66      54.55        
     r:10.75  25.95       54.55 (28.60)                                        
 11 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC                 55.48      55.42        
     r:+0.70  26.20       55.42 (29.22)                                        
 12 Panian, Justine A   FR Alabama-SE             55.31      55.72        
     r:+0.84  26.19       55.72 (29.53)                                        
 13 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC                 55.57      55.91        
     r:+0.79  26.62       55.91 (29.29)                                        
 14 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL                56.30      56.07        
     r:+0.68  26.34       56.07 (29.73)                                        
 15 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         56.88      56.98        
     r:+0.70  26.10       56.98 (30.88)                                        
 16 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 56.41    1:00.11        
     r:+0.72  27.43     1:00.11 (32.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           57.09      55.26        
     r:+0.72  25.84       55.26 (29.42)                                        
 18 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                57.26      56.05        
     r:+0.74  26.05       56.05 (30.00)                                        
 19 Myers, Abby E       SO UKY-KY                 57.09      56.45        
     r:+0.69  26.10       56.45 (30.35)                                        
 20 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL         57.93      57.63        
     r:+0.79  27.29       57.63 (30.34)                                        
 21 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                57.51      57.86        
     r:+0.69  26.60       57.86 (31.26)                                        
 22 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.-FL         57.85      58.05        
     r:+0.75  27.02       58.05 (31.03)                                        
 23 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 59.66      59.86        
     r:+0.76  27.62       59.86 (32.24)                                        
 24 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.53    1:00.13        
     r:+0.72  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Watson, Brooke M    SR Tennessee-SE           55.11                   
              25.93       55.11 (29.18)                                        
 17 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL                56.58                   
              26.65       56.58 (29.93)                                        
 18 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA             56.77                   
              26.88       56.77 (29.89)                                        
 19 Stupp, Hallie B     JR AUB-SE                 56.80                   
              25.92       56.80 (30.88)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA             57.48                   
              26.61       57.48 (30.87)                                        
 26 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia-GA             57.58                   
              26.90       57.58 (30.68)                                        
 -- Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G      SO UKY-KY                 53.38      52.87 B      
     r:+5.72  24.06       52.87 (28.81)                                        
  1 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 53.27      52.87 B      
     r:+0.78  24.41       52.87 (28.46)                                        
  3 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           54.45      53.72 B      
     r:+0.81  25.38       53.72 (28.34)                                        
  4 Inghels, Valerie L        FR AUB-SE                 54.55      54.70        
     r:+3.67  25.56       54.70 (29.14)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL                56.00      54.89        
     r:11.30  25.71       54.89 (29.18)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                54.30      55.02        
     r:+4.33  25.89       55.02 (29.13)                                        
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC                 57.10      55.09        
              26.17       55.09 (28.92)                                        
  8 Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE           54.58      55.11        
     r:+3.28  25.93       55.11 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.-FL         56.34      55.29        
     r:+3.72  25.65       55.29 (29.64)                                        
 10 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE             54.75      55.31        
     r:11.92  25.69       55.31 (29.62)                                        
 10 Weaner, Emily P           JR LSU-LA                 57.28      55.31        
     r:+0.72  25.87       55.31 (29.44)                                        
 12 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC                 55.94      55.48        
     r:+0.70  25.96       55.48 (29.52)                                        
 13 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC                 55.84      55.57        
     r:+3.21  26.28       55.57 (29.29)                                        
 14 Flickinger, Hali A        FR Georgia-GA             55.34      55.66        
     r:+0.82  26.06       55.66 (29.60)                                        
 15 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL                56.90      56.30        
     r:+4.55  26.24       56.30 (30.06)                                        
 16 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 55.38      56.41        
     r:+8.38  26.32       56.41 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                58.00      56.58        
     r:+0.71  26.65       56.58 (29.93)                                        
 18 Vreeland, Shannon N       JR Georgia-GA             57.32      56.77        
     r:+5.53  26.88       56.77 (29.89)                                        
 19 Stupp, Hallie B           JR AUB-SE                 56.19      56.80        
     r:+4.94  25.92       56.80 (30.88)                                        
 20 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         57.74      56.88        
     r:+0.67  26.40       56.88 (30.48)                                        
 21 Myers, Abby E             SO UKY-KY                 55.95      57.09        
     r:+0.69  26.50       57.09 (30.59)                                        
 21 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           56.24      57.09        
     r:+0.72  26.62       57.09 (30.47)                                        
 23 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                54.80      57.26        
     r:+0.73  26.41       57.26 (30.85)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA             54.81      57.48        
     r:+3.25  26.61       57.48 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                56.00      57.51        
     r:+0.70  26.63       57.51 (30.88)                                        
 26 Romano, Megan R           SR Georgia-GA                NT      57.58        
     r:+0.76  26.90       57.58 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.-FL         58.02      57.85        
     r:+0.81  26.90       57.85 (30.95)                                        
 28 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL         57.72      57.93        
     r:+0.81  27.19       57.93 (30.74)                                        
 29 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC               1:02.22      59.66        
     r:+8.38  27.47       59.66 (32.19)                                        
 30 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         59.70    1:00.53        
     r:+0.69  27.98     1:00.53 (32.55)                                        
 -- Zhu, Annie                FR Georgia-GA                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA             55.43        SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie A       JR Georgia-GA             55.65        SCR        
 -- Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY                 56.38        SCR        
 -- DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE           57.95        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor   JR #wku-KY                47.07      47.23 B      
     r:+0.68  21.93       47.23 (25.30)                                        
  2 Hetland, Oystein R  JR Tennessee-SE           47.99      48.09 B      
     r:+0.74  21.91       48.09 (26.18)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Doug C    JR Georgia-GA             47.67      48.65        
     r:+0.74  22.15       48.65 (26.50)                                        
  4 Thulin, Jacob N     SO Tennessee-SE           47.80      48.66        
     r:+0.75  22.92       48.66 (25.74)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL         48.98      48.70        
              22.27       48.70 (26.43)                                        
  6 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.-FL         48.96      48.89        
     r:+0.71  22.69       48.89 (26.20)                                        
  7 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE           49.31      49.35        
     r:+0.74  22.96       49.35 (26.39)                                        
  8 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           48.44      49.62        
     r:+0.66  23.15       49.62 (26.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Qali, Abbas M       SO Alabama-SE             49.75      49.13        
     r:+0.71  22.83       49.13 (26.30)                                        
 10 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC                 50.10      49.85        
     r:+0.67  23.47       49.85 (26.38)                                        
 11 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                50.08      49.91        
     r:+0.72  23.08       49.91 (26.83)                                        
 12 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             50.79      50.51        
     r:+9.21  23.65       50.51 (26.86)                                        
 13 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         50.00      50.52        
     r:+0.66  23.48       50.52 (27.04)                                        
 14 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 50.75      50.67        
     r:+0.66  23.15       50.67 (27.52)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia-GA             47.66                   
              22.25       47.66 (25.41)                                        
  6 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA             48.15                   
              22.94       48.15 (25.21)                                        
  8 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA             48.47                   
              23.34       48.47 (25.13)                                        
  9 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             48.87                   
              22.89       48.87 (25.98)                                        
 13 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia-GA             49.61                   
              22.99       49.61 (26.62)                                        
 18 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL         50.14                   
              23.32       50.14 (26.82)                                        
 21 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia-GA             50.88                   
              24.18       50.88 (26.70)                                        
 22 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         50.89                   
              23.55       50.89 (27.34)                                        
 23 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         52.02                   
              23.95       52.02 (28.07)                                        
 -- Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 -- Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE               NS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor R       JR #wku-KY                46.91      47.07 B      
     r:+0.68  21.92       47.07 (25.15)                                        
  2 Stewart, Tynan L          FR Georgia-GA                NT      47.66 B      
     r:+0.65  22.25       47.66 (25.41)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Doug C          JR Georgia-GA             46.40      47.67 B      
     r:+6.24  22.14       47.67 (25.53)                                        
  4 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           46.91      47.80 B      
     r:+4.38  21.87       47.80 (25.93)                                        
  5 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           47.04      47.99 B      
     r:+0.70  21.91       47.99 (26.08)                                        
  6 Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.15 B      
     r:+0.66  22.94       48.15 (25.21)                                        
  7 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           49.59      48.44        
     r:+2.62  22.48       48.44 (25.96)                                        
  8 Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.47        
     r:+0.77  23.34       48.47 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             48.72      48.87        
     r:+0.71  22.89       48.87 (25.98)                                        
 10 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.-FL         50.00      48.96        
     r:+0.70  22.65       48.96 (26.31)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL         49.52      48.98        
     r:+4.04  22.61       48.98 (26.37)                                        
 12 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE           49.03      49.31        
     r:+0.73  23.04       49.31 (26.27)                                        
 13 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA                NT      49.61        
     r:+0.68  22.99       49.61 (26.62)                                        
 14 Qali, Abbas M             SO Alabama-SE             50.83      49.75        
     r:10.71  23.11       49.75 (26.64)                                        
 15 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         50.21      50.00        
     r:+5.34  23.27       50.00 (26.73)                                        
 16 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                50.50      50.08        
     r:+4.67  23.17       50.08 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                 50.69      50.10        
     r:+0.68  23.53       50.10 (26.57)                                        
 18 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL         50.69      50.14        
     r:+0.70  23.32       50.14 (26.82)                                        
 19 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 51.56      50.75        
     r:11.61  23.26       50.75 (27.49)                                        
 20 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA             54.24      50.79        
              23.71       50.79 (27.08)                                        
 21 Freeman, Will R           JR Georgia-GA                NT      50.88        
     r:+0.77  24.18       50.88 (26.70)                                        
 22 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         50.80      50.89        
              23.55       50.89 (27.34)                                        
 23 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         51.80      52.02        
     r:+0.67  23.95       52.02 (28.07)                                        
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                48.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             50.77         NS        
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                49.00         NS        
 -- Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA             51.30        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA           1:48.04    1:47.16 B      
     r:+0.74  26.13       54.01 (27.88)     1:21.10 (27.09)     1:47.16 (26.06)
  2 Quirke, Ellen E     SO Texas A&M-GU         1:47.57    1:47.49 B+     
     r:+0.77  25.81       53.07 (27.26)     1:20.57 (27.50)     1:47.49 (26.92)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroli  FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.21    1:48.12        
     r:+0.79  25.58       52.90 (27.32)     1:20.64 (27.74)     1:48.12 (27.48)
  4 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL              1:49.89    1:48.89        
     r:+0.72  26.18       53.55 (27.37)     1:21.21 (27.66)     1:48.89 (27.68)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:50.40        
     r:+0.80  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:22.42 (28.21)     1:50.40 (27.98)
  6 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU         1:51.80    1:54.93        
     r:+0.87  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:25.73 (29.44)     1:54.93 (29.20)
  7 Sanderson, Grace A  JR Tennessee-SE         1:52.81    1:55.55        
              27.19       56.11 (28.92)     1:25.60 (29.49)     1:55.55 (29.95)
  8 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC               1:54.45    1:55.78        
     r:+0.82  26.69       56.37 (29.68)     1:26.10 (29.73)     1:55.78 (29.68)
B - Final
  9 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL       1:54.51    1:54.85        
     r:+0.91  26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:25.59 (29.66)     1:54.85 (29.26)
Preliminaries
  5 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL              1:48.81                   
              26.96       55.04 (28.08)     1:22.64 (27.60)     1:48.81 (26.17)
  7 MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia-GA           1:51.57                   
              26.82       55.10 (28.28)     1:23.91 (28.81)     1:51.57 (27.66)
  9 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia-GA           1:52.02                   
              26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:23.76 (28.89)     1:52.02 (28.26)
 -- Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL           NS                    
 -- Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU         1:48.33    1:47.57 B+     
     r:+0.75  26.22       53.49 (27.27)     1:20.71 (27.22)     1:47.57 (26.86)
  2 Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:48.04        
              26.35       54.66 (28.31)     1:21.79 (27.13)     1:48.04 (26.25)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.17    1:48.21        
     r:+0.80  25.84       53.59 (27.75)     1:21.00 (27.41)     1:48.21 (27.21)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:48.80        
     r:+3.27  25.77       53.37 (27.60)     1:21.19 (27.82)     1:48.80 (27.61)
  5 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL              1:46.60    1:48.81        
     r:+3.76  26.96       55.04 (28.08)     1:22.64 (27.60)     1:48.81 (26.17)
  6 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:49.89        
     r:+0.71  26.63       54.77 (28.14)     1:22.41 (27.64)     1:49.89 (27.48)
  7 MacLean, Brittany C       FR Georgia-GA           1:46.11    1:51.57        
     r:+3.34  26.82       55.10 (28.28)     1:23.91 (28.81)     1:51.57 (27.66)
  8 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU         1:50.88    1:51.80        
     r:+6.03  26.68       55.09 (28.41)     1:23.53 (28.44)     1:51.80 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDermott, Amber C        SO Georgia-GA           1:49.24    1:52.02        
     r:+0.87  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:23.76 (28.89)     1:52.02 (28.26)
 10 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE         1:54.44    1:52.81        
     r:+0.80  26.70       55.36 (28.66)     1:23.81 (28.45)     1:52.81 (29.00)
 11 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC               1:55.78    1:54.45        
              26.68       55.37 (28.69)     1:24.76 (29.39)     1:54.45 (29.69)
 12 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.91    1:54.51        
     r:+0.88  26.56       55.43 (28.87)     1:25.10 (29.67)     1:54.51 (29.41)
 -- Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       1:55.05         NS        
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              1:50.00         NS        
 -- McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE         1:51.85        SCR        
 -- Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA           1:48.94        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL       1:52.13        SCR        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:48.80        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jameson J     JR Georgia-GA           1:35.57    1:35.45 B      
     r:+0.77  22.02       46.43 (24.41)     1:10.90 (24.47)     1:35.45 (24.55)
  2 Cohen, Alec W       SO Georgia-GA           1:37.46    1:36.85 B      
     r:+0.68  23.15       48.10 (24.95)     1:13.07 (24.97)     1:36.85 (23.78)
  3 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           1:38.15    1:37.35 B+     
     r:+0.73  22.94       47.63 (24.69)     1:12.57 (24.94)     1:37.35 (24.78)
  4 Parker, Sam J       SO AUB-SE               1:39.03    1:37.71 B+     
     r:+0.74  22.56       47.26 (24.70)     1:12.22 (24.96)     1:37.71 (25.49)
  5 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL              1:37.90    1:37.95 B+     
     r:+0.67  22.68       47.57 (24.89)     1:12.70 (25.13)     1:37.95 (25.25)
  6 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia-GA           1:38.43    1:37.98 B      
     r:+0.80  23.21       48.13 (24.92)     1:13.17 (25.04)     1:37.98 (24.81)
  7 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL       1:37.87    1:38.15        
     r:+0.68  22.47       47.09 (24.62)     1:12.24 (25.15)     1:38.15 (25.91)
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.-FL       1:38.80    1:39.43        
              22.96       47.96 (25.00)     1:13.19 (25.23)     1:39.43 (26.24)
B - Final
  9 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  FR Tennessee-SE         1:39.46    1:36.28 B      
     r:+0.76  22.26       46.47 (24.21)     1:11.37 (24.90)     1:36.28 (24.91)
 10 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:39.38    1:38.06        
     r:+0.70  23.09       47.74 (24.65)     1:12.85 (25.11)     1:38.06 (25.21)
 11 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia-GA           1:39.20    1:38.07        
     r:+0.69  22.87       47.78 (24.91)     1:12.89 (25.11)     1:38.07 (25.18)
 12 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:39.21    1:38.32        
     r:+0.71  22.49       47.02 (24.53)     1:12.44 (25.42)     1:38.32 (25.88)
 13 Funk, Steyn R       FR AUB-SE               1:39.33    1:39.83        
     r:+0.70  23.35       48.84 (25.49)     1:14.61 (25.77)     1:39.83 (25.22)
 14 Haramboure, Antton  FR AUB-SE               1:39.41    1:40.21        
     r:+0.75  23.33       48.74 (25.41)     1:14.83 (26.09)     1:40.21 (25.38)
 15 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:39.71    1:41.19        
     r:+0.67  23.31       48.82 (25.51)     1:14.98 (26.16)     1:41.19 (26.21)
 16 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC               1:39.71    1:41.57        
     r:+0.50  23.84       49.80 (25.96)     1:15.91 (26.11)     1:41.57 (25.66)
C - Final
 17 Grodzki, Martin P   SR Georgia-GA           1:44.44    1:37.57 B      
     r:+0.69  23.13       47.93 (24.80)     1:12.96 (25.03)     1:37.57 (24.61)
 18 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia-GA           1:42.04    1:39.88        
     r:+0.76  24.15       49.58 (25.43)     1:14.69 (25.11)     1:39.88 (25.19)
 19 Signorin, Ryan J    FR Tennessee-SE         1:42.21    1:40.23        
              23.35       49.18 (25.83)     1:14.97 (25.79)     1:40.23 (25.26)
 20 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA           1:41.52    1:40.32        
     r:+0.74  23.59       49.06 (25.47)     1:14.35 (25.29)     1:40.32 (25.97)
 21 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC               1:40.58    1:40.72        
     r:+0.72  23.20       48.47 (25.27)     1:14.42 (25.95)     1:40.72 (26.30)
 22 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA           1:40.23    1:41.51        
     r:+0.77  23.34       48.96 (25.62)     1:15.19 (26.23)     1:41.51 (26.32)
 23 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL       1:41.86    1:42.72        
     r:+0.78  24.23       50.46 (26.23)     1:16.62 (26.16)     1:42.72 (26.10)
 24 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.66    1:44.10        
     r:+0.68  24.27       50.90 (26.63)     1:17.41 (26.51)     1:44.10 (26.69)
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC               1:39.80                   
              23.52       48.61 (25.09)     1:14.01 (25.40)     1:39.80 (25.79)
 18 Ellis, Matt P       FR Georgia-GA           1:39.89                   
              22.61       47.24 (24.63)     1:12.67 (25.43)     1:39.89 (27.22)
 19 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia-GA           1:40.18                   
              23.36       48.53 (25.17)     1:14.18 (25.65)     1:40.18 (26.00)
 22 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL              1:41.17                   
              23.86       49.65 (25.79)     1:15.20 (25.55)     1:41.17 (25.97)
 24 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE         1:41.63                   
              23.74       49.53 (25.79)     1:15.66 (26.13)     1:41.63 (25.97)
 30 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE           1:46.38                   
              24.11       50.89 (26.78)     1:17.78 (26.89)     1:46.38 (28.60)
 31 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:47.34                   
              24.06       51.16 (27.10)     1:18.67 (27.51)     1:47.34 (28.67)
 -- Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 -- Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 -- Hancock, Alexander  SO AUB-SE                  DFS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           JR Georgia-GA           1:36.13    1:35.57 B      
     r:+0.76  21.77       45.69 (23.92)     1:10.46 (24.77)     1:35.57 (25.11)
  2 Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA           1:36.65    1:37.46 B      
     r:+4.06  23.40       48.69 (25.29)     1:13.56 (24.87)     1:37.46 (23.90)
  3 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL       1:38.75    1:37.87 B+     
     r:+6.31  22.96       47.84 (24.88)     1:12.81 (24.97)     1:37.87 (25.06)
  4 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:37.90 B+     
     r:+4.62  22.85       47.57 (24.72)     1:12.66 (25.09)     1:37.90 (25.24)
  5 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           1:39.67    1:38.15        
     r:+5.32  23.00       47.81 (24.81)     1:13.01 (25.20)     1:38.15 (25.14)
  6 Freeman, Will R           JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:38.43        
     r:+8.69  23.55       48.63 (25.08)     1:13.78 (25.15)     1:38.43 (24.65)
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL       1:39.77    1:38.80        
     r:+4.52  23.73       49.13 (25.40)     1:13.85 (24.72)     1:38.80 (24.95)
  8 Parker, Sam J             SO AUB-SE               1:39.18    1:39.03        
     r:+9.10  22.57       47.32 (24.75)     1:13.16 (25.84)     1:39.03 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alaskari, Yousef R        FR Georgia-GA           1:39.22    1:39.20        
     r:+6.64  22.76       48.16 (25.40)     1:13.63 (25.47)     1:39.20 (25.57)
 10 Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:41.36    1:39.21        
     r:+5.43  23.08       48.06 (24.98)     1:13.75 (25.69)     1:39.21 (25.46)
 11 Funk, Steyn R             FR AUB-SE               1:41.64    1:39.33        
     r:+4.52  23.11       48.26 (25.15)     1:13.45 (25.19)     1:39.33 (25.88)
 12 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:39.00    1:39.38        
     r:+4.68  23.34       49.04 (25.70)     1:14.35 (25.31)     1:39.38 (25.03)
 13 Haramboure, Antton R      FR AUB-SE               1:37.99    1:39.41        
     r:+3.50  23.36       48.87 (25.51)     1:14.42 (25.55)     1:39.41 (24.99)
 14 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE         1:37.70    1:39.46        
     r:+0.76  22.89       47.83 (24.94)     1:13.46 (25.63)     1:39.46 (26.00)
 15 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:39.71        
     r:+4.21  23.56       48.77 (25.21)     1:14.20 (25.43)     1:39.71 (25.51)
 15 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC               1:40.73    1:39.71        
              23.19       48.37 (25.18)     1:13.75 (25.38)     1:39.71 (25.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC               1:41.85    1:39.80        
     r:+4.96  23.52       48.61 (25.09)     1:14.01 (25.40)     1:39.80 (25.79)
 18 Ellis, Matt P             FR Georgia-GA           1:38.47    1:39.89        
     r:+5.63  22.61       47.24 (24.63)     1:12.67 (25.43)     1:39.89 (27.22)
 19 Markham, Jared A          SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:40.18        
     r:+4.07  23.36       48.53 (25.17)     1:14.18 (25.65)     1:40.18 (26.00)
 20 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:40.23        
     r:+0.72  23.29       48.89 (25.60)     1:14.65 (25.76)     1:40.23 (25.58)
 21 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC               1:43.63    1:40.58        
              23.44       48.38 (24.94)     1:14.37 (25.99)     1:40.58 (26.21)
 22 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:41.17        
     r:+0.78  23.86       49.65 (25.79)     1:15.20 (25.55)     1:41.17 (25.97)
 23 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:41.52        
     r:+7.17  23.82       49.37 (25.55)     1:15.32 (25.95)     1:41.52 (26.20)
 24 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE         1:40.43    1:41.63        
     r:+5.25  23.74       49.53 (25.79)     1:15.66 (26.13)     1:41.63 (25.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.13    1:41.66        
     r:+6.48  23.91       50.09 (26.18)     1:16.25 (26.16)     1:41.66 (25.41)
 26 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.-FL       1:43.37    1:41.86        
     r:+0.76  23.96       49.93 (25.97)     1:16.01 (26.08)     1:41.86 (25.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gemmell, Andrew D         JR Georgia-GA           1:39.51    1:42.04        
     r:+0.72  23.92       49.50 (25.58)     1:15.82 (26.32)     1:42.04 (26.22)
 28 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         1:43.00    1:42.21        
     r:+0.72  23.12       48.85 (25.73)     1:15.54 (26.69)     1:42.21 (26.67)
 29 Grodzki, Martin P         SR Georgia-GA           1:37.95    1:44.44        
     r:+0.71  24.23       50.51 (26.28)     1:17.42 (26.91)     1:44.44 (27.02)
 30 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE           1:41.84    1:46.38        
     r:+0.66  24.11       50.89 (26.78)     1:17.78 (26.89)     1:46.38 (28.60)
 31 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:41.57    1:47.34        
     r:+5.91  24.06       51.16 (27.10)     1:18.67 (27.51)     1:47.34 (28.67)
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              1:42.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               1:41.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hancock, Alexander J      SO AUB-SE               1:36.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL       1:40.30        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molnar, Megan K     SO Georgia-GA           1:00.74    1:01.13 B      
     r:+0.78  28.50     1:01.13 (32.63)                                        
  2 Johnson, Laura L    SR AUB-SE               1:01.06    1:01.27 B      
     r:+0.73  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
  3 Centeno, Tryshia M  JR AUB-SE               1:01.75    1:02.10 B      
     r:+0.68  29.34     1:02.10 (32.76)                                        
  4 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.69    1:02.14 B      
     r:+0.77  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)                                        
  5 Anderson, Christin  SR Miami (Fl)-FG        1:02.35    1:02.53        
     r:+0.73  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)                                        
  6 Boggs, Olivia A     SO Georgia-GA           1:02.03    1:02.63        
     r:+0.79  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)                                        
  7 Presley, Morgan V   FR Alabama-SE           1:03.05    1:02.70        
     r:+0.79  29.45     1:02.70 (33.25)                                        
  8 Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia-GA           1:02.71    1:03.33        
              30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Shannon   SO Georgia-GA           1:03.34    1:01.79 B      
     r:+0.76  29.13     1:01.79 (32.66)                                        
 10 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU         1:03.25    1:03.89        
     r:15.68  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)                                        
 11 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               1:06.90    1:05.66        
     r:+0.77  30.88     1:05.66 (34.78)                                        
 12 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       1:05.16    1:06.20        
     r:+0.86  30.86     1:06.20 (35.34)                                        
 13 Parkey, Brittany E  SO Alabama-SE           1:06.23    1:06.88        
     r:+0.82  31.65     1:06.88 (35.23)                                        
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       1:07.13    1:07.10        
     r:+0.80  31.73     1:07.10 (35.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Lajnef, Sarra       SR FLOR-FL              1:02.40                   
              29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           SO Georgia-GA           1:00.78    1:00.74 B      
     r:+0.77  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)                                        
  2 Johnson, Laura L          SR AUB-SE               1:01.66    1:01.06 B      
     r:+4.33  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)                                        
  3 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE               1:02.39    1:01.75 B      
     r:+0.68  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)                                        
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA           1:01.85    1:02.03 B      
     r:+6.41  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)                                        
  5 Anderson, Christine C     SR Miami (Fl)-FG        1:01.57    1:02.35 B      
     r:+4.35  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              1:02.90    1:02.40 B+     
     r:+3.80  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
  7 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.37    1:02.69        
     r:+3.60  29.34     1:02.69 (33.35)                                        
  8 Zhu, Annie                FR Georgia-GA           1:00.87    1:02.71        
     r:+2.78  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presley, Morgan V         FR Alabama-SE           1:02.85    1:03.05        
     r:+4.88  29.49     1:03.05 (33.56)                                        
 10 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU         1:02.65    1:03.25        
     r:+4.03  30.03     1:03.25 (33.22)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Shannon N       SO Georgia-GA           1:00.72    1:03.34        
     r:+4.91  29.87     1:03.34 (33.47)                                        
 12 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       1:04.48    1:05.16        
              30.65     1:05.16 (34.51)                                        
 13 Parkey, Brittany E        SO Alabama-SE           1:05.69    1:06.23        
     r:+4.75  31.49     1:06.23 (34.74)                                        
 14 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               1:03.14    1:06.90        
     r:+4.31  31.47     1:06.90 (35.43)                                        
 15 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       1:06.77    1:07.13        
     r:+5.54  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)                                        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               1:05.02        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL                55.21      53.84 B      
     r:+0.71  25.19       53.84 (28.65)                                        
  2 Gerlach, Chandler   SR AUB-SE                 54.37      54.72 B      
     r:+0.69  25.87       54.72 (28.85)                                        
  3 Haas, Peter H       JR AUB-SE                 54.82      54.82 B      
     r:+0.74  26.01       54.82 (28.81)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R  SR FLOR-FL                55.47      55.31 B+     
     r:+0.60  25.56       55.31 (29.75)                                        
  5 Rowe, Spencer L     SO Georgia-GA             57.40      55.70        
     r:+0.64  26.08       55.70 (29.62)                                        
  6 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         56.24      56.17        
     r:+0.71  26.10       56.17 (30.07)                                        
  7 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                55.76      56.34        
     r:+5.18  26.64       56.34 (29.70)                                        
  8 Widdowson, Whit W   FR UKY-KY                 56.93      56.42        
              26.22       56.42 (30.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ellis, Matt P       FR Georgia-GA             59.69      54.94 B      
     r:+0.75  25.52       54.94 (29.42)                                        
 10 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia-GA           1:00.19      57.87        
     r:+0.73  27.67       57.87 (30.20)                                        
 11 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             58.36      57.99        
     r:+0.75  27.57       57.99 (30.42)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC                 55.91                   
              26.10       55.91 (29.81)                                        
 -- Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY                   DQ                    
              27.54          DQ (30.87)                                        
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR AUB-SE                 54.24      54.37 B      
     r:+0.70  25.34       54.37 (29.03)                                        
  2 Haas, Peter H             JR AUB-SE                    NT      54.82 B      
     r:+0.73  26.32       54.82 (28.50)                                        
  3 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                53.60      55.21 B      
     r:+2.75  26.30       55.21 (28.91)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                58.00      55.47        
     r:+0.59  25.62       55.47 (29.85)                                        
  5 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                57.50      55.76        
     r:+0.77  26.64       55.76 (29.12)                                        
  6 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                 57.75      55.91        
     r:+0.72  26.10       55.91 (29.81)                                        
  7 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         56.66      56.24        
     r:+0.71  26.15       56.24 (30.09)                                        
  8 Widdowson, Whit W         FR UKY-KY                 57.81      56.93        
     r:+5.63  26.67       56.93 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Spencer L           SO Georgia-GA             55.04      57.40        
     r:+4.22  26.83       57.40 (30.57)                                        
 10 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      58.36        
              27.53       58.36 (30.83)                                        
 11 Ellis, Matt P             FR Georgia-GA                NT      59.69        
     r:+0.76  27.10       59.69 (32.59)                                        
 12 Gemmell, Andrew D         JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:00.19        
     r:+0.72  28.35     1:00.19 (31.84)                                        
 -- Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                 58.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+4.83  27.54          DQ (30.87)                                        
 -- Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Prono, Renato             JR Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL         58.52        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahn, Maddie E      FR Tennessee-SE           53.83      53.40 B      
     r:+0.58  26.43       53.40 (26.97)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.-FL         53.69      53.78 B      
     r:+0.60  25.97       53.78 (27.81)                                        
  3 Lim, Shana J        SO Arkansas-AR            53.84      54.44 B      
     r:+0.55  25.70       54.44 (28.74)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I   FR AUB-SE                 54.16      54.50 B      
     r:+0.54  26.35       54.50 (28.15)                                        
  5 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE           54.39      54.68 B      
     r:+0.60  26.84       54.68 (27.84)                                        
  6 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           54.02      54.91 B+     
     r:+0.50  26.71       54.91 (28.20)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    JR Tennessee-SE           55.22      56.03        
     r:+0.64  27.20       56.03 (28.83)                                        
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M     SO Tennessee-SE           55.47      56.13        
     r:+0.54  27.63       56.13 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Margalis, Melanie   JR Georgia-GA             55.58      55.52        
     r:+0.62  27.03       55.52 (28.49)                                        
 10 Rielly, Michele M   FR Alabama-SE             56.67      56.14        
     r:+0.59  27.55       56.14 (28.59)                                        
 11 Middleton, Aimee R  SO AUB-SE                 56.14      56.18        
     r:+0.60  27.11       56.18 (29.07)                                        
 12 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia-GA             59.10      56.94        
     r:+0.70  27.97       56.94 (28.97)                                        
 13 Stupp, Hallie B     JR AUB-SE                 56.68      56.96        
     r:+3.06  27.27       56.96 (29.69)                                        
 14 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL         56.74      57.32        
     r:+3.94  27.80       57.32 (29.52)                                        
 15 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                57.32      57.65        
     r:+0.58  27.62       57.65 (30.03)                                        
 16 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         59.50      59.52        
     r:+0.61  28.82       59.52 (30.70)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia-GA             57.70                   
              27.91       57.70 (29.79)                                        
 18 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA               1:01.04                   
              29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)                                        
 -- Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Van Landeghem, Cha  FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.-FL         53.47      53.69 B      
     r:+0.61  25.85       53.69 (27.84)                                        
  2 Hahn, Maddie E            FR Tennessee-SE           53.45      53.83 B      
     r:+0.56  26.38       53.83 (27.45)                                        
  3 Lim, Shana J              SO Arkansas-AR            53.66      53.84 B      
     r:+0.51  25.25       53.84 (28.59)                                        
  4 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           55.62      54.02 B+     
     r:+0.54  26.49       54.02 (27.53)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR AUB-SE                 54.07      54.16 B      
     r:+0.52  26.16       54.16 (28.00)                                        
  6 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE           54.99      54.39 B      
     r:+0.58  26.61       54.39 (27.78)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE           53.49      55.22        
     r:+7.00  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M           SO Tennessee-SE           55.00      55.47        
     r:+0.51  27.07       55.47 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margalis, Melanie A       JR Georgia-GA             56.48      55.58        
     r:+0.67  27.29       55.58 (28.29)                                        
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE                 57.18      56.14        
     r:+0.59  27.23       56.14 (28.91)                                        
 11 Rielly, Michele M         FR Alabama-SE             55.69      56.67        
     r:+0.57  27.71       56.67 (28.96)                                        
 12 Stupp, Hallie B           JR AUB-SE                 56.41      56.68        
     r:+0.66  27.49       56.68 (29.19)                                        
 13 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL         57.43      56.74        
     r:+0.54  27.27       56.74 (29.47)                                        
 14 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                57.80      57.32        
     r:+0.59  27.29       57.32 (30.03)                                        
 15 Mattern, Jordan M         SO Georgia-GA             54.58      57.70        
     r:+0.62  27.91       57.70 (29.79)                                        
 16 Vernon, Nicole E          SO Georgia-GA             57.72      59.10        
     r:+0.74  29.19       59.10 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.57      59.50        
     r:+0.59  28.58       59.50 (30.92)                                        
 18 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                    NT    1:01.04        
     r:+0.62  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL                56.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Landeghem, Chantal J  FR Georgia-GA             55.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA             56.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flickinger, Hali A        FR Georgia-GA             56.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                56.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR            53.95        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia-GA             48.06      47.68 B      
     r:+0.54  23.18       47.68 (24.50)                                        
  2 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA             48.91      48.11 B      
     r:+0.59  23.25       48.11 (24.86)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  SO FLOR-FL                48.47      48.40 B      
     r:+0.56  23.12       48.40 (25.28)                                        
  4 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia-GA             48.66      48.63        
     r:+0.56  23.60       48.63 (25.03)                                        
  5 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE           50.09      49.46        
     r:+0.57  23.98       49.46 (25.48)                                        
  6 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA             49.49      49.48        
     r:+0.59  24.37       49.48 (25.11)                                        
  7 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL         49.27      49.62        
     r:+0.57  23.86       49.62 (25.76)                                        
  8 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             49.56      50.21        
     r:+0.56  24.23       50.21 (25.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia-GA             50.53      48.89        
     r:+0.61  23.86       48.89 (25.03)                                        
 10 Hammoud, Youssef H  FR AUB-SE                 50.54      49.38        
     r:+6.45  24.14       49.38 (25.24)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Anival   FR Georgia-GA             50.10      49.88        
     r:+0.54  23.76       49.88 (26.12)                                        
 12 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE           50.50      51.00        
     r:+0.53  24.52       51.00 (26.48)                                        
 13 Resch, Robert R     SO UKY-KY                 51.16      51.29        
     r:+0.59  24.94       51.29 (26.35)                                        
 14 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC                 52.20      52.56        
     r:+0.57  25.64       52.56 (26.92)                                        
 15 Mendes, Bryce T     JR UNC-NC                 52.28      52.57        
     r:+0.68  25.44       52.57 (27.13)                                        
 16 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC                 50.78      52.98        
     r:+0.53  25.41       52.98 (27.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gerotto, Lucas B    SO UKY-KY                 53.44      47.19 B      
     r:+0.56  22.80       47.19 (24.39)                                        
 18 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY                 52.43      52.25        
     r:+0.59  24.53       52.25 (27.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL                48.53                   
              23.64       48.53 (24.89)                                        
  9 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL                49.67                   
              23.97       49.67 (25.70)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL                50.26                   
              24.45       50.26 (25.81)                                        
 22 Walton, Ramon R     SR UKY-KY                 59.62                   
              27.80       59.62 (31.82)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan L          FR Georgia-GA             47.87      48.06 B      
     r:+0.50  23.99       48.06 (24.07)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                47.80      48.47 B      
     r:+0.54  23.00       48.47 (25.47)                                        
  3 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                50.60      48.53        
     r:+0.52  23.64       48.53 (24.89)                                        
  4 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA             49.53      48.66        
     r:+0.49  23.52       48.66 (25.14)                                        
  5 Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.91        
     r:+0.67  23.73       48.91 (25.18)                                        
  6 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL         50.18      49.27        
     r:+0.57  23.75       49.27 (25.52)                                        
  7 Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT      49.49        
     r:+0.59  24.29       49.49 (25.20)                                        
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             48.94      49.56        
     r:+0.55  24.63       49.56 (24.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                49.50      49.67        
     r:+0.60  23.97       49.67 (25.70)                                        
 10 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE           50.01      50.09        
     r:+0.56  24.36       50.09 (25.73)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Anival         FR Georgia-GA             47.61      50.10        
     r:+0.52  24.42       50.10 (25.68)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                48.80      50.26        
     r:+0.55  24.45       50.26 (25.81)                                        
 13 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE           50.83      50.50        
     r:+0.49  24.58       50.50 (25.92)                                        
 14 Markham, Jared A          SO Georgia-GA             49.19      50.53        
     r:+0.58  24.77       50.53 (25.76)                                        
 15 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR AUB-SE                 50.43      50.54        
     r:+0.57  24.45       50.54 (26.09)                                        
 16 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                 50.27      50.78        
     r:+0.51  24.75       50.78 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Resch, Robert R           SO UKY-KY                 52.65      51.16        
     r:+0.62  24.83       51.16 (26.33)                                        
 18 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                 53.37      52.20        
     r:+0.55  25.22       52.20 (26.98)                                        
 19 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                 51.82      52.28        
     r:+0.63  25.33       52.28 (26.95)                                        
 20 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 53.66      52.43        
     r:+0.59  24.60       52.43 (27.83)                                        
 21 Gerotto, Lucas B          SO UKY-KY                 47.28      53.44        
     r:+0.58  25.71       53.44 (27.73)                                        
 22 Walton, Ramon R           SR UKY-KY                 47.67      59.62        
     r:+0.53  27.80       59.62 (31.82)                                        
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                49.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         55.11        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:07.89  A A Std
        7:12.59  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:52.64        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:25.90  A A Std
        6:29.48  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:23.55        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Anna K    FR Arkansas-AR          1:55.36    1:54.96 B      
     r:+0.53  27.83       56.60 (28.77)     1:25.74 (29.14)     1:54.96 (29.22)
  2 Carner, Amanda D    FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.57    1:55.88 B      
     r:+0.58  27.34       56.42 (29.08)     1:26.15 (29.73)     1:55.88 (29.73)
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I   FR AUB-SE               2:00.41    1:58.54 B      
     r:+0.53  27.71       57.50 (29.79)     1:27.96 (30.46)     1:58.54 (30.58)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              1:59.98    1:58.77 B      
     r:+0.63  28.66       59.17 (30.51)     1:29.26 (30.09)     1:58.77 (29.51)
  5 McNeilis, Kate K    JR Tennessee-SE         2:02.02    1:59.25        
     r:+0.65  28.37       58.60 (30.23)     1:29.25 (30.65)     1:59.25 (30.00)
  6 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.65    2:00.03        
     r:+0.62  27.95       58.23 (30.28)     1:29.29 (31.06)     2:00.03 (30.74)
  7 Forman, Caitlyn A   FR AUB-SE               1:59.46    2:02.40        
     r:+0.60  28.86       59.63 (30.77)     1:30.93 (31.30)     2:02.40 (31.47)
  8 Middleton, Aimee R  SO AUB-SE               2:02.34    2:04.57        
     r:+0.61  28.72       59.66 (30.94)     1:32.02 (32.36)     2:04.57 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU         2:22.39    1:55.76 B+     
     r:+0.52  27.83       57.23 (29.40)     1:26.60 (29.37)     1:55.76 (29.16)
 10 Rielly, Michele M   FR Alabama-SE           2:03.24    2:00.86        
     r:+0.58  28.49       59.02 (30.53)     1:30.04 (31.02)     2:00.86 (30.82)
 11 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL       2:03.18    2:01.69        
     r:+0.53  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:29.45 (31.54)     2:01.69 (32.24)
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Maddie E      FR Tennessee-SE         1:54.16                   
              26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:54.16 (29.67)
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M     SO Tennessee-SE         2:01.61                   
              29.28     1:00.23 (30.95)     1:31.25 (31.02)     2:01.61 (30.36)
 -- Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Maddie E            FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.49    1:54.16 B      
     r:+0.60  26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:54.16 (29.67)
  2 Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR          1:55.18    1:55.36 B      
     r:+0.58  28.08       57.09 (29.01)     1:26.23 (29.14)     1:55.36 (29.13)
  3 Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.94    1:56.57 B      
     r:+0.60  27.80       57.20 (29.40)     1:26.88 (29.68)     1:56.57 (29.69)
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR AUB-SE               1:56.72    1:59.46        
     r:+0.64  27.64       56.73 (29.09)     1:27.18 (30.45)     1:59.46 (32.28)
  5 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.43    1:59.65        
     r:+0.66  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:28.81 (30.90)     1:59.65 (30.84)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              1:56.00    1:59.98        
     r:+0.65  29.11       59.96 (30.85)     1:30.34 (30.38)     1:59.98 (29.64)
  7 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR AUB-SE               1:56.37    2:00.41        
     r:+0.55  27.84       57.70 (29.86)     1:28.69 (30.99)     2:00.41 (31.72)
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M           SO Tennessee-SE         1:59.35    2:01.61        
     r:+0.55  29.28     1:00.23 (30.95)     1:31.25 (31.02)     2:01.61 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE         1:54.26    2:02.02        
     r:+0.64  29.34     1:00.35 (31.01)     1:31.35 (31.00)     2:02.02 (30.67)
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE               2:03.82    2:02.34        
     r:+0.62  28.91       59.62 (30.71)     1:30.94 (31.32)     2:02.34 (31.40)
 11 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       2:03.00    2:03.18        
     r:+0.58  28.45       58.91 (30.46)     1:30.94 (32.03)     2:03.18 (32.24)
 12 Rielly, Michele M         FR Alabama-SE           2:03.88    2:03.24        
     r:+0.61  29.36     1:00.19 (30.83)     1:32.04 (31.85)     2:03.24 (31.20)
 13 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU         2:00.92    2:22.39        
     r:+0.65  33.26     1:08.90 (35.64)     1:45.66 (36.76)     2:22.39 (36.73)
 -- Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              2:02.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neumeister, Anna J        SO Georgia-GA           1:58.37        SCR        
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              2:06.00        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL              1:45.73    1:44.61 B+     
     r:+0.54  24.86       51.21 (26.35)     1:18.00 (26.79)     1:44.61 (26.61)
  2 Siar, Jacob A       FR AUB-SE               1:47.81    1:46.39 B      
     r:+0.61  25.15       52.49 (27.34)     1:19.50 (27.01)     1:46.39 (26.89)
  3 Morrison, Brad B    SR Florida St.-FL       1:45.92    1:46.62        
     r:+0.59  25.39       52.60 (27.21)     1:19.50 (26.90)     1:46.62 (27.12)
  4 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              1:46.00    1:47.16        
     r:10.33  25.06       52.15 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.52)     1:47.16 (27.49)
  5 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:46.60    1:48.09        
     r:+0.57  25.14       52.16 (27.02)     1:20.14 (27.98)     1:48.09 (27.95)
  6 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC               1:47.43    1:48.19        
     r:+0.57  25.66       52.89 (27.23)     1:20.84 (27.95)     1:48.19 (27.35)
  7 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia-GA           1:47.58    1:48.49        
     r:+0.57  25.60       52.94 (27.34)     1:20.95 (28.01)     1:48.49 (27.54)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H  FR AUB-SE               1:47.90    1:48.51        
     r:+0.61  25.25       52.82 (27.57)     1:20.82 (28.00)     1:48.51 (27.69)
B - Final
  9 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL       1:48.84    1:46.58        
     r:15.87  24.94       52.41 (27.47)     1:19.08 (26.67)     1:46.58 (27.50)
 10 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.-FL       1:48.38    1:47.57        
     r:+0.52  25.51       52.69 (27.18)     1:20.04 (27.35)     1:47.57 (27.53)
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE         1:49.37    1:49.90        
     r:+0.56  26.31       53.63 (27.32)     1:21.37 (27.74)     1:49.90 (28.53)
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:50.20    1:49.94        
     r:+0.57  25.79       53.57 (27.78)     1:21.72 (28.15)     1:49.94 (28.22)
 13 Mendes, Bryce T     JR UNC-NC               1:51.93    1:52.23        
     r:+0.67  26.60       54.64 (28.04)     1:23.49 (28.85)     1:52.23 (28.74)
 14 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC               1:54.40    1:53.64        
     r:+0.58  26.98       55.43 (28.45)     1:24.63 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.01)
 15 Resch, Robert R     SO UKY-KY               1:53.48    1:54.27        
     r:+0.65  26.60       55.95 (29.35)     1:25.96 (30.01)     1:54.27 (28.31)
 16 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY               1:56.78    1:54.81        
     r:+0.61  26.68       55.23 (28.55)     1:24.60 (29.37)     1:54.81 (30.21)
Preliminaries
 13 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           1:51.48                   
              26.00       53.72 (27.72)     1:22.13 (28.41)     1:51.48 (29.35)
 -- Siemasko, Brandon   SR AUB-SE                  DFS                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:45.73 B+     
     r:+0.53  25.15       51.72 (26.57)     1:18.66 (26.94)     1:45.73 (27.07)
  2 Morrison, Brad B          SR Florida St.-FL       1:46.56    1:45.92 B+     
     r:+0.60  24.64       51.12 (26.48)     1:18.34 (27.22)     1:45.92 (27.58)
  3 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:46.00 B+     
     r:+0.60  24.37       50.56 (26.19)     1:18.12 (27.56)     1:46.00 (27.88)
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:47.70    1:46.60        
     r:+0.60  25.24       51.88 (26.64)     1:19.32 (27.44)     1:46.60 (27.28)
  5 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC               1:48.84    1:47.43        
     r:+0.54  26.06       52.88 (26.82)     1:20.12 (27.24)     1:47.43 (27.31)
  6 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA           1:49.49    1:47.58        
     r:+0.57  25.54       52.57 (27.03)     1:19.84 (27.27)     1:47.58 (27.74)
  7 Siar, Jacob A             FR AUB-SE               1:44.66    1:47.81        
     r:+0.57  25.00       52.24 (27.24)     1:19.73 (27.49)     1:47.81 (28.08)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR AUB-SE               1:48.88    1:47.90        
     r:+0.61  25.39       52.83 (27.44)     1:20.34 (27.51)     1:47.90 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.85    1:48.38        
     r:+0.53  25.78       52.87 (27.09)     1:20.42 (27.55)     1:48.38 (27.96)
 10 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL       1:48.93    1:48.84        
     r:+0.56  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:20.05 (27.68)     1:48.84 (28.79)
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.05    1:49.37        
     r:+0.55  25.09       52.27 (27.18)     1:20.52 (28.25)     1:49.37 (28.85)
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:50.20        
     r:+0.56  25.73       53.47 (27.74)     1:22.05 (28.58)     1:50.20 (28.15)
 13 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           1:53.36    1:51.48        
     r:+0.59  26.00       53.72 (27.72)     1:22.13 (28.41)     1:51.48 (29.35)
 14 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC               1:52.60    1:51.93        
     r:+0.67  26.50       54.62 (28.12)     1:23.20 (28.58)     1:51.93 (28.73)
 15 Resch, Robert R           SO UKY-KY               1:55.78    1:53.48        
     r:+0.61  26.32       55.16 (28.84)     1:24.59 (29.43)     1:53.48 (28.89)
 16 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC               1:57.61    1:54.40        
     r:+0.56  26.74       55.12 (28.38)     1:24.61 (29.49)     1:54.40 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY               2:02.54    1:56.78        
     r:10.72  26.90       56.15 (29.25)     1:26.16 (30.01)     1:56.78 (30.62)
 -- Siemasko, Brandon M       SR AUB-SE               1:45.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA           1:47.93        SCR        
 -- Powell, Garrett G         FR Georgia-GA           1:45.44        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL                50.20      49.11 B      
     r:+0.74  23.92       49.11 (25.19)                                        
  2 Quirke, Ellen E     SO Texas A&M-GU           49.94      49.99 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.36       49.99 (25.63)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 50.57      50.32        
     r:+0.74  24.26       50.32 (26.06)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.-FL         51.06      50.49        
     r:+0.72  24.01       50.49 (26.48)                                        
  5 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU           50.63      50.66        
     r:+0.70  24.62       50.66 (26.04)                                        
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                51.43      50.93        
     r:+0.71  24.34       50.93 (26.59)                                        
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroli  FR Tennessee-SE           51.24      50.99        
              24.61       50.99 (26.38)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         51.24      51.14        
     r:+0.63  24.44       51.14 (26.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Panian, Justine A   FR Alabama-SE             52.06      51.58        
     r:+0.85  24.84       51.58 (26.74)                                        
 10 Thompson, Cherelle  FR Tennessee-SE           51.44      51.87        
     r:+0.66  25.04       51.87 (26.83)                                        
 11 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL         51.93      52.03        
     r:+0.68  24.78       52.03 (27.25)                                        
 12 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         52.65      52.49        
     r:+0.74  24.96       52.49 (27.53)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU           52.09      52.49        
     r:+0.80  25.35       52.49 (27.14)                                        
 14 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC                 53.57      53.73        
              25.93       53.73 (27.80)                                        
 15 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                53.52      54.06        
     r:+0.70  25.60       54.06 (28.46)                                        
 16 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 55.62      54.77        
     r:+0.82  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           50.71                   
              24.77       50.71 (25.94)                                        
  7 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           51.08                   
              24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
 15 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           52.31                   
              25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA                 53.61                   
              25.91       53.61 (27.70)                                        
 20 Sanderson, Grace A  JR Tennessee-SE           54.98                   
              26.01       54.98 (28.97)                                        
 -- Lincoln, Hannah E   FR UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU           50.05      49.94 B+     
     r:+0.77  24.47       49.94 (25.47)                                        
  2 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL                49.60      50.20        
     r:+5.35  24.39       50.20 (25.81)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 50.28      50.57        
     r:+2.89  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
  4 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU           50.74      50.63        
     r:+0.71  24.64       50.63 (25.99)                                        
  5 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           50.64      50.71        
     r:+7.72  24.77       50.71 (25.94)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL         50.82      51.06        
     r:+7.19  24.60       51.06 (26.46)                                        
  7 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           50.53      51.08        
     r:+2.67  24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         51.55      51.24        
     r:+9.05  24.25       51.24 (26.99)                                        
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE           52.69      51.24        
     r:+4.73  25.04       51.24 (26.20)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                50.00      51.43        
     r:+0.71  24.54       51.43 (26.89)                                        
 11 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE           51.49      51.44        
     r:+5.99  24.24       51.44 (27.20)                                        
 12 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         52.02      51.93        
     r:+5.30  24.49       51.93 (27.44)                                        
 13 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE             51.13      52.06        
     r:+0.87  25.12       52.06 (26.94)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU           49.72      52.09        
     r:+0.82  25.41       52.09 (26.68)                                        
 15 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           53.04      52.31        
     r:+0.74  25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
 16 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL         53.12      52.65        
              25.20       52.65 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                52.50      53.52        
     r:+4.99  25.37       53.52 (28.15)                                        
 18 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC                 53.70      53.57        
     r:+3.00  25.56       53.57 (28.01)                                        
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                 52.43      53.61        
     r:+5.44  25.91       53.61 (27.70)                                        
 20 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE           54.15      54.98        
              26.01       54.98 (28.97)                                        
 21 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                    NT      55.62        
     r:+0.73  26.76       55.62 (28.86)                                        
 -- Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 49.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                51.50        SCR        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                50.20        SCR        
 -- McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE           50.98        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL         44.73      44.40        
     r:+0.66  21.18       44.40 (23.22)                                        
  2 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         44.79      44.64        
     r:15.39  21.38       44.64 (23.26)                                        
  3 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             45.30      44.86        
     r:+0.70  21.66       44.86 (23.20)                                        
  4 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         45.37      44.88        
     r:+0.69  21.60       44.88 (23.28)                                        
  5 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC                 45.43      44.96        
              21.58       44.96 (23.38)                                        
  6 Lott, Chris N       JR UKY-KY                 44.98      44.99        
     r:+0.70  21.15       44.99 (23.84)                                        
  7 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.-FL         45.49      45.10        
     r:+0.66  21.64       45.10 (23.46)                                        
  8 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE           45.37      45.64        
     r:13.58  21.88       45.64 (23.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA             45.62      45.28        
     r:+0.74  22.08       45.28 (23.20)                                        
 10 Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE             45.61      45.52        
     r:+0.74  21.80       45.52 (23.72)                                        
 11 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           45.74      45.74        
     r:+0.68  22.10       45.74 (23.64)                                        
 12 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA             45.74      45.80        
     r:+9.79  21.84       45.80 (23.96)                                        
 13 Dillon, Brent       SO UKY-KY                 45.87      45.96        
              22.00       45.96 (23.96)                                        
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         45.76      46.07        
     r:+0.69  21.90       46.07 (24.17)                                        
 15 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                46.10      46.08        
     r:+0.74  21.97       46.08 (24.11)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Jake M    SR Alabama-SE             45.83      46.10        
     r:+0.70  21.56       46.10 (24.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Qali, Abbas M       SO Alabama-SE             46.21      45.30        
     r:+0.69  21.76       45.30 (23.54)                                        
 18 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         46.21      45.79        
     r:+0.66  21.71       45.79 (24.08)                                        
 19 Cattell, Micah N    FR UKY-KY                 46.14      46.23        
     r:+0.64  22.06       46.23 (24.17)                                        
 20 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 46.34      46.25        
     r:+0.64  21.69       46.25 (24.56)                                        
 21 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE             46.42      46.62        
     r:+0.66  22.46       46.62 (24.16)                                        
 22 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE           46.63      46.83        
     r:+0.73  22.64       46.83 (24.19)                                        
 23 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA             46.59      47.45        
              22.68       47.45 (24.77)                                        
 -- Green, Travis L     SR UKY-KY                 46.49        DNF        
      Did not finish
Preliminaries
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.-FL         45.43                   
              21.59       45.43 (23.84)                                        
  9 Thulin, Jacob N     SO Tennessee-SE           45.49                   
              21.52       45.49 (23.97)                                        
 27 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC                 46.73                   
              22.59       46.73 (24.14)                                        
 28 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC                 47.08                   
              22.18       47.08 (24.90)                                        
 29 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             47.39                   
              22.64       47.39 (24.75)                                        
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL         45.33      44.73        
     r:+4.24  21.21       44.73 (23.52)                                        
  2 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         44.87      44.79        
     r:+5.38  21.44       44.79 (23.35)                                        
  3 Lott, Chris N             JR UKY-KY                    NT      44.98        
     r:+0.71  21.27       44.98 (23.71)                                        
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             45.08      45.30        
     r:+5.41  21.96       45.30 (23.34)                                        
  5 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE           44.89      45.37        
     r:+0.75  21.80       45.37 (23.57)                                        
  5 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         45.34      45.37        
     r:+0.70  21.26       45.37 (24.11)                                        
  7 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC                 45.81      45.43        
     r:+3.57  21.95       45.43 (23.48)                                        
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         46.00      45.43        
     r:+2.79  21.59       45.43 (23.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL         45.26      45.49        
     r:+0.67  21.74       45.49 (23.75)                                        
  9 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           44.19      45.49        
     r:+0.76  21.52       45.49 (23.97)                                        
 11 Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             46.95      45.61        
              21.92       45.61 (23.69)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA             47.57      45.62        
     r:+4.48  22.17       45.62 (23.45)                                        
 13 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           45.64      45.74        
     r:+5.83  22.41       45.74 (23.33)                                        
 13 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA             46.73      45.74        
     r:+6.05  21.85       45.74 (23.89)                                        
 15 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         46.27      45.76        
     r:+8.19  21.83       45.76 (23.93)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Jake M          SR Alabama-SE             45.24      45.83        
     r:+8.48  21.87       45.83 (23.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Brent             SO UKY-KY                 46.23      45.87        
     r:+0.75  21.85       45.87 (24.02)                                        
 18 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                45.30      46.10        
     r:+5.96  21.79       46.10 (24.31)                                        
 19 Cattell, Micah N          FR UKY-KY                 47.22      46.14        
     r:+2.61  22.08       46.14 (24.06)                                        
 20 Qali, Abbas M             SO Alabama-SE             46.98      46.21        
              21.72       46.21 (24.49)                                        
 20 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         46.15      46.21        
     r:+0.68  21.68       46.21 (24.53)                                        
 22 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 48.04      46.34        
     r:+0.66  21.84       46.34 (24.50)                                        
 23 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE             46.15      46.42        
     r:+8.50  22.20       46.42 (24.22)                                        
 24 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY                    NT      46.49        
     r:+2.86  22.19       46.49 (24.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA             48.03      46.59        
     r:+0.74  22.36       46.59 (24.23)                                        
 26 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE           48.63      46.63        
     r:+0.71  22.37       46.63 (24.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC                 47.89      46.73        
     r:+0.69  22.59       46.73 (24.14)                                        
 28 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                 46.66      47.08        
     r:+0.73  22.18       47.08 (24.90)                                        
 29 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      47.39        
     r:+5.81  22.64       47.39 (24.75)                                        
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                45.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 49.78        SCR        
 -- Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                44.80        SCR        
 -- Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                46.00        SCR        
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                46.00        SCR        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                50.00        SCR        
 -- Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                45.00        SCR        
 -- Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE           44.20        SCR        
 -- Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE           47.80        SCR        
 -- Le Corno, Aymeric         FR #wku-KY                48.22        SCR        
 -- Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           44.97        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:01.12  A A Std
       16:30.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M  SO UNC-NC              16:26.81   16:23.52 B      
     r:+0.75  27.83       57.61 (29.78)     1:27.20 (29.59)     1:56.91 (29.71)
        2:26.70 (29.79)     2:56.33 (29.63)     3:26.07 (29.74)     3:55.86 (29.79)
        4:25.63 (29.77)     4:55.57 (29.94)     5:25.05 (29.48)     5:54.63 (29.58)
        6:24.37 (29.74)     6:54.30 (29.93)     7:24.26 (29.96)     7:54.06 (29.80)
        8:24.17 (30.11)     8:54.17 (30.00)     9:24.28 (30.11)     9:54.55 (30.27)
       10:24.43 (29.88)    10:54.22 (29.79)    11:24.22 (30.00)    11:54.34 (30.12)
       12:24.39 (30.05)    12:54.21 (29.82)    13:24.17 (29.96)    13:54.48 (30.31)
       14:24.71 (30.23)    14:54.91 (30.20)    15:25.35 (30.44)    15:55.15 (29.80)
       16:23.52 (28.37)
  2 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA          16:39.17   16:40.09        
     r:+0.73  28.19       58.49 (30.30)     1:28.90 (30.41)     1:59.38 (30.48)
        2:29.73 (30.35)     2:59.78 (30.05)     3:30.21 (30.43)     4:00.34 (30.13)
        4:30.44 (30.10)     5:00.76 (30.32)     5:31.04 (30.28)     6:01.17 (30.13)
        6:31.25 (30.08)     7:01.62 (30.37)     7:32.18 (30.56)     8:02.75 (30.57)
        8:33.45 (30.70)     9:03.96 (30.51)     9:34.44 (30.48)    10:04.94 (30.50)
       10:35.23 (30.29)    11:05.59 (30.36)    11:36.33 (30.74)    12:06.76 (30.43)
       12:37.47 (30.71)    13:08.24 (30.77)    13:38.63 (30.39)    14:08.87 (30.24)
       14:39.57 (30.70)    15:10.43 (30.86)    15:40.76 (30.33)    16:11.10 (30.34)
       16:40.09 (28.99)
  3 Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL             16:25.00   16:43.21        
     r:+0.80  27.92       58.26 (30.34)     1:28.60 (30.34)     1:59.07 (30.47)
        2:29.38 (30.31)     2:59.50 (30.12)     3:29.74 (30.24)     3:59.83 (30.09)
        4:29.95 (30.12)     5:00.17 (30.22)     5:30.37 (30.20)     6:00.72 (30.35)
        6:30.85 (30.13)     7:01.48 (30.63)     7:32.04 (30.56)     8:02.58 (30.54)
        8:33.34 (30.76)     9:04.41 (31.07)     9:35.24 (30.83)    10:06.08 (30.84)
       10:36.73 (30.65)    11:07.35 (30.62)    11:38.16 (30.81)    12:08.97 (30.81)
       12:39.72 (30.75)    13:10.29 (30.57)    13:40.96 (30.67)    14:11.64 (30.68)
       14:42.22 (30.58)    15:12.85 (30.63)    15:43.21 (30.36)    16:13.70 (30.49)
       16:43.21 (29.51)
  4 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL             16:51.00   17:00.41        
     r:+0.72  28.28       58.73 (30.45)     1:29.26 (30.53)     1:59.93 (30.67)
        2:30.61 (30.68)     3:01.34 (30.73)     3:32.20 (30.86)     4:03.16 (30.96)
        4:34.00 (30.84)     5:05.00 (31.00)     5:35.99 (30.99)     6:07.06 (31.07)
        6:37.92 (30.86)     7:08.85 (30.93)     7:39.85 (31.00)     8:11.05 (31.20)
        8:42.26 (31.21)     9:13.38 (31.12)     9:44.46 (31.08)    10:15.89 (31.43)
       10:47.15 (31.26)    11:18.38 (31.23)    11:49.52 (31.14)    12:20.39 (30.87)
       12:51.79 (31.40)    13:23.12 (31.33)    13:54.53 (31.41)    14:25.66 (31.13)
       14:57.12 (31.46)    15:28.51 (31.39)    16:00.01 (31.50)    16:30.62 (30.61)
       17:00.41 (29.79)
  5 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL      16:52.19   17:11.80        
     r:+0.89  28.64       59.63 (30.99)     1:30.81 (31.18)     2:01.96 (31.15)
        2:33.19 (31.23)     3:04.26 (31.07)     3:35.49 (31.23)     4:06.75 (31.26)
        4:38.10 (31.35)     5:09.48 (31.38)     5:40.83 (31.35)     6:12.37 (31.54)
        6:43.94 (31.57)     7:15.36 (31.42)     7:46.84 (31.48)     8:18.13 (31.29)
        8:49.45 (31.32)     9:20.80 (31.35)     9:52.24 (31.44)    10:23.61 (31.37)
       10:55.13 (31.52)    11:26.75 (31.62)    11:58.29 (31.54)    12:29.78 (31.49)
       13:01.44 (31.66)    13:32.92 (31.48)    14:04.33 (31.41)    14:35.79 (31.46)
       15:07.11 (31.32)    15:38.66 (31.55)    16:10.22 (31.56)    16:41.64 (31.42)
       17:11.80 (30.16)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL             16:22.00        SCR        
 -- Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL             16:40.00        SCR        
 -- Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL      17:14.59        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:47.70  A A Std
       15:30.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia-GA          15:12.53   14:59.36 B      
     r:+4.81  24.80       52.06 (27.26)     1:19.71 (27.65)     1:47.11 (27.40)
        2:14.59 (27.48)     2:42.33 (27.74)     3:09.71 (27.38)     3:37.13 (27.42)
        4:04.66 (27.53)     4:31.96 (27.30)     4:59.30 (27.34)     5:26.87 (27.57)
        5:54.47 (27.60)     6:21.82 (27.35)     6:49.12 (27.30)     7:16.37 (27.25)
        7:43.77 (27.40)     8:11.06 (27.29)     8:38.45 (27.39)     9:05.79 (27.34)
        9:33.07 (27.28)    10:00.41 (27.34)    10:27.73 (27.32)    10:55.15 (27.42)
       11:22.45 (27.30)    11:49.91 (27.46)    12:17.13 (27.22)    12:44.28 (27.15)
       13:11.46 (27.18)    13:38.66 (27.20)    14:05.77 (27.11)    14:32.87 (27.10)
       14:59.36 (26.49)
  2 Yildirimer, Ediz F  FR Georgia-GA          15:08.10   15:04.48 B      
     r:+4.40  25.04       52.05 (27.01)     1:19.58 (27.53)     1:47.13 (27.55)
        2:14.67 (27.54)     2:42.19 (27.52)     3:09.80 (27.61)     3:37.59 (27.79)
        4:05.11 (27.52)     4:32.65 (27.54)     5:00.13 (27.48)     5:27.71 (27.58)
        5:55.36 (27.65)     6:22.88 (27.52)     6:50.48 (27.60)     7:17.97 (27.49)
        7:45.54 (27.57)     8:13.17 (27.63)     8:40.90 (27.73)     9:08.32 (27.42)
        9:35.78 (27.46)    10:03.25 (27.47)    10:31.06 (27.81)    10:58.69 (27.63)
       11:26.17 (27.48)    11:53.60 (27.43)    12:21.20 (27.60)    12:48.75 (27.55)
       13:16.25 (27.50)    13:43.87 (27.62)    14:11.49 (27.62)    14:38.95 (27.46)
       15:04.48 (25.53)
  3 Rosenbaum, Ryan B   FR FLOR-FL             15:09.00   15:17.25 B      
     r:+0.75  25.22       52.68 (27.46)     1:20.24 (27.56)     1:47.79 (27.55)
        2:15.46 (27.67)     2:43.13 (27.67)     3:10.80 (27.67)     3:38.47 (27.67)
        4:06.19 (27.72)     4:34.03 (27.84)     5:01.16 (27.13)     5:28.77 (27.61)
        5:56.85 (28.08)     6:24.42 (27.57)     6:52.80 (28.38)     7:20.63 (27.83)
        7:48.75 (28.12)     8:16.61 (27.86)     8:44.74 (28.13)     9:12.84 (28.10)
        9:41.04 (28.20)    10:09.01 (27.97)    10:36.65 (27.64)    11:05.05 (28.40)
       11:33.35 (28.30)    12:01.51 (28.16)    12:29.85 (28.34)    12:58.23 (28.38)
       13:26.47 (28.24)    13:54.47 (28.00)    14:22.50 (28.03)    14:50.31 (27.81)
       15:17.25 (26.94)
  4 Miller, Ben G       FR Tennessee-SE        15:19.30   15:18.69 B      
              25.03       52.16 (27.13)     1:19.81 (27.65)     1:47.33 (27.52)
        2:14.55 (27.22)     2:41.83 (27.28)     3:09.32 (27.49)     3:36.86 (27.54)
        4:04.57 (27.71)     4:32.00 (27.43)     4:59.16 (27.16)     5:26.39 (27.23)
        5:54.23 (27.84)     6:22.08 (27.85)     6:50.08 (28.00)     7:18.37 (28.29)
        7:47.20 (28.83)     8:15.79 (28.59)     8:44.66 (28.87)     9:13.15 (28.49)
        9:41.89 (28.74)    10:10.37 (28.48)    10:38.79 (28.42)    11:07.66 (28.87)
       11:36.00 (28.34)    12:04.42 (28.42)    12:32.77 (28.35)    13:00.93 (28.16)
       13:29.07 (28.14)    13:56.88 (27.81)    14:24.40 (27.52)    14:52.24 (27.84)
       15:18.69 (26.45)
  5 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL             15:15.00   15:24.86 B      
     r:+0.73  25.50       52.84 (27.34)     1:20.49 (27.65)     1:48.27 (27.78)
        2:16.09 (27.82)     2:43.75 (27.66)     3:11.58 (27.83)     3:39.52 (27.94)
        4:07.28 (27.76)     4:35.17 (27.89)     5:03.07 (27.90)     5:30.94 (27.87)
        5:58.81 (27.87)     6:26.82 (28.01)     6:54.80 (27.98)     7:22.81 (28.01)
        7:50.89 (28.08)     8:18.99 (28.10)     8:47.19 (28.20)     9:15.32 (28.13)
        9:43.47 (28.15)    10:11.74 (28.27)    10:40.17 (28.43)    11:08.40 (28.23)
       11:36.67 (28.27)    12:05.12 (28.45)    12:33.66 (28.54)    13:02.24 (28.58)
       13:30.88 (28.64)    13:59.55 (28.67)    14:28.27 (28.72)    14:56.75 (28.48)
       15:24.86 (28.11)
  6 Petersen, Sam L     JR Tennessee-SE        15:11.21   15:25.68 B      
     r:+5.20  25.00       51.92 (26.92)     1:19.12 (27.20)     1:46.24 (27.12)
        2:13.56 (27.32)     2:40.97 (27.41)     3:08.66 (27.69)     3:36.52 (27.86)
        4:04.73 (28.21)     4:33.09 (28.36)     5:00.96 (27.87)     5:29.15 (28.19)
        5:57.22 (28.07)     6:25.11 (27.89)     6:53.27 (28.16)     7:21.70 (28.43)
        7:50.09 (28.39)     8:18.38 (28.29)     8:46.92 (28.54)     9:15.22 (28.30)
        9:43.75 (28.53)    10:12.43 (28.68)    10:41.03 (28.60)    11:09.76 (28.73)
       11:38.34 (28.58)    12:07.13 (28.79)    12:35.82 (28.69)    13:04.49 (28.67)
       13:33.18 (28.69)    14:01.86 (28.68)    14:30.33 (28.47)    14:58.50 (28.17)
       15:25.68 (27.18)
  7 Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC              15:32.78   15:26.10 B+     
     r:+0.70  25.48       52.99 (27.51)     1:20.75 (27.76)     1:48.76 (28.01)
        2:16.93 (28.17)     2:45.06 (28.13)     3:13.11 (28.05)     3:41.23 (28.12)
        4:09.38 (28.15)     4:37.59 (28.21)     5:05.64 (28.05)     5:33.63 (27.99)
        6:01.76 (28.13)     6:29.72 (27.96)     6:57.76 (28.04)     7:25.81 (28.05)
        7:53.84 (28.03)     8:22.14 (28.30)     8:50.47 (28.33)     9:18.67 (28.20)
        9:46.95 (28.28)    10:15.31 (28.36)    10:43.65 (28.34)    11:12.10 (28.45)
       11:40.52 (28.42)    12:08.96 (28.44)    12:37.21 (28.25)    13:05.45 (28.24)
       13:33.98 (28.53)    14:02.47 (28.49)    14:30.90 (28.43)    14:59.10 (28.20)
       15:26.10 (27.00)
  8 Ellis, John C       SR Alabama-SE          15:19.61   15:28.01 B      
     r:+0.76  25.22       52.50 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.68)     1:47.66 (27.48)
        2:15.03 (27.37)     2:42.43 (27.40)     3:10.03 (27.60)     3:37.71 (27.68)
        4:05.60 (27.89)     4:33.33 (27.73)     5:01.30 (27.97)     5:29.35 (28.05)
        5:57.60 (28.25)     6:25.61 (28.01)     6:53.84 (28.23)     7:22.20 (28.36)
        7:50.73 (28.53)     8:19.12 (28.39)     8:47.73 (28.61)     9:16.04 (28.31)
        9:44.53 (28.49)    10:12.97 (28.44)    10:41.67 (28.70)    11:10.37 (28.70)
       11:39.19 (28.82)    12:08.00 (28.81)    12:36.66 (28.66)    13:05.46 (28.80)
       13:33.95 (28.49)    14:03.14 (29.19)    14:31.75 (28.61)    15:00.26 (28.51)
       15:28.01 (27.75)
  9 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL             15:15.00   15:32.13        
     r:+5.60  25.01       52.60 (27.59)     1:20.25 (27.65)     1:48.21 (27.96)
        2:16.20 (27.99)     2:44.29 (28.09)     3:12.45 (28.16)     3:40.33 (27.88)
        4:08.58 (28.25)     4:36.94 (28.36)     5:05.34 (28.40)     5:33.70 (28.36)
        6:01.90 (28.20)     6:30.07 (28.17)     6:58.70 (28.63)     7:27.17 (28.47)
        7:55.96 (28.79)     8:24.27 (28.31)     8:52.70 (28.43)     9:21.68 (28.98)
        9:50.37 (28.69)    10:18.70 (28.33)    10:47.69 (28.99)    11:16.11 (28.42)
       11:44.78 (28.67)    12:13.57 (28.79)    12:42.17 (28.60)    13:10.73 (28.56)
       13:39.50 (28.77)    14:07.96 (28.46)    14:36.32 (28.36)    15:04.74 (28.42)
       15:32.13 (27.39)
 10 Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL             15:20.00   15:34.59        
     r:+0.70  26.39       55.18 (28.79)     1:23.75 (28.57)     1:52.83 (29.08)
        2:21.66 (28.83)     2:50.58 (28.92)     3:18.89 (28.31)     3:47.82 (28.93)
        4:16.78 (28.96)     4:45.75 (28.97)     5:13.64 (27.89)     5:42.04 (28.40)
        6:10.80 (28.76)     6:39.25 (28.45)     7:07.37 (28.12)     7:35.47 (28.10)
        8:03.72 (28.25)     8:31.97 (28.25)     8:59.92 (27.95)     9:28.29 (28.37)
        9:56.06 (27.77)    10:24.11 (28.05)    10:52.41 (28.30)    11:20.71 (28.30)
       11:48.87 (28.16)    12:17.31 (28.44)    12:45.75 (28.44)    13:14.33 (28.58)
       13:42.46 (28.13)    14:11.04 (28.58)    14:39.31 (28.27)    15:07.74 (28.43)
       15:34.59 (26.85)
 11 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL      15:44.16   15:34.60        
     r:+0.77  25.65       53.06 (27.41)     1:20.94 (27.88)     1:49.05 (28.11)
        2:17.42 (28.37)     2:45.42 (28.00)     3:13.69 (28.27)     3:42.35 (28.66)
        4:10.48 (28.13)     4:39.16 (28.68)     5:07.39 (28.23)     5:35.82 (28.43)
        6:04.30 (28.48)     6:32.54 (28.24)     7:01.11 (28.57)     7:29.75 (28.64)
        7:58.46 (28.71)     8:26.65 (28.19)     8:55.19 (28.54)     9:24.22 (29.03)
        9:53.08 (28.86)    10:21.65 (28.57)    10:50.44 (28.79)    11:18.92 (28.48)
       11:48.00 (29.08)    12:16.62 (28.62)    12:45.29 (28.67)    13:14.03 (28.74)
       13:42.51 (28.48)    14:11.39 (28.88)    14:39.82 (28.43)    15:08.20 (28.38)
       15:34.60 (26.40)
 12 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL      15:46.69   15:52.68        
     r:+0.69  25.48       53.60 (28.12)     1:21.81 (28.21)     1:50.22 (28.41)
        2:18.55 (28.33)     2:47.31 (28.76)     3:16.29 (28.98)     3:45.01 (28.72)
        4:13.76 (28.75)     4:42.96 (29.20)     5:11.84 (28.88)     5:40.74 (28.90)
        6:09.94 (29.20)     6:39.17 (29.23)     7:08.32 (29.15)     7:37.41 (29.09)
        8:06.72 (29.31)     8:36.20 (29.48)     9:05.73 (29.53)     9:34.86 (29.13)
       10:03.91 (29.05)    10:33.36 (29.45)    11:02.93 (29.57)    11:32.73 (29.80)
       12:02.46 (29.73)    12:31.72 (29.26)    13:00.42 (28.70)    13:29.02 (28.60)
       13:57.89 (28.87)    14:26.81 (28.92)    14:55.62 (28.81)    15:25.00 (29.38)
       15:52.68 (27.68)
 13 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE        15:35.40   15:53.87        
     r:+0.78  26.07       54.24 (28.17)     1:22.78 (28.54)     1:51.53 (28.75)
        2:20.25 (28.72)     2:48.93 (28.68)     3:18.10 (29.17)     3:47.05 (28.95)
        4:15.84 (28.79)     4:44.62 (28.78)     5:13.74 (29.12)     5:42.50 (28.76)
        6:11.40 (28.90)     6:40.33 (28.93)     7:09.50 (29.17)     7:38.33 (28.83)
        8:07.49 (29.16)     8:36.77 (29.28)     9:05.93 (29.16)     9:34.69 (28.76)
       10:03.66 (28.97)    10:32.98 (29.32)    11:02.44 (29.46)    11:31.86 (29.42)
       12:01.29 (29.43)    12:30.71 (29.42)    13:00.09 (29.38)    13:29.53 (29.44)
       13:58.74 (29.21)    14:28.08 (29.34)    14:57.52 (29.44)    15:26.70 (29.18)
       15:53.87 (27.17)
 14 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL      15:55.33   15:59.64        
     r:+0.81  26.04       53.86 (27.82)     1:22.10 (28.24)     1:50.71 (28.61)
        2:19.58 (28.87)     2:48.39 (28.81)     3:17.61 (29.22)     3:46.80 (29.19)
        4:15.83 (29.03)     4:45.04 (29.21)     5:13.58 (28.54)     5:42.64 (29.06)
        6:11.68 (29.04)     6:40.80 (29.12)     7:10.09 (29.29)     7:39.27 (29.18)
        8:08.27 (29.00)     8:37.65 (29.38)     9:07.01 (29.36)     9:36.53 (29.52)
       10:05.83 (29.30)    10:35.21 (29.38)    11:04.40 (29.19)    11:33.79 (29.39)
       12:03.23 (29.44)    12:32.86 (29.63)    13:02.35 (29.49)    13:32.14 (29.79)
       14:02.06 (29.92)    14:31.63 (29.57)    15:01.35 (29.72)    15:30.71 (29.36)
       15:59.64 (28.93)
 -- Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA          14:53.32        SCR        
 -- Bevier, Bryce D     SO Tennessee-SE        15:22.62        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P    FR Tennessee-SE        15:45.19        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lajnef, Sarra       SR FLOR-FL              2:12.43    2:11.95 B      
     r:+0.85  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:37.34 (33.48)     2:11.95 (34.61)
  2 Boggs, Olivia A     SO Georgia-GA           2:12.72    2:13.73 B      
     r:+0.84  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.52)     2:13.73 (34.88)
  3 Presley, Morgan V   FR Alabama-SE           2:17.88    2:14.47 B      
     r:+0.80  30.57     1:05.09 (34.52)     1:39.96 (34.87)     2:14.47 (34.51)
  4 Centeno, Tryshia M  JR AUB-SE               2:20.79    2:18.44        
     r:+0.70  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:41.27 (35.82)     2:18.44 (37.17)
  5 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       2:22.74    2:21.86        
     r:+0.80  32.15     1:08.36 (36.21)     1:45.15 (36.79)     2:21.86 (36.71)
  6 Parkey, Brittany E  SO Alabama-SE           2:21.17    2:22.81        
     r:+0.78  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)     1:45.85 (37.00)     2:22.81 (36.96)
  7 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       2:23.28    2:25.46        
              32.28     1:09.37 (37.09)     1:47.22 (37.85)     2:25.46 (38.24)
Preliminaries
  3 Anderson, Christin  SR Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.80                   
              30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:40.87 (36.01)     2:16.80 (35.93)
  5 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               2:20.14                   
              31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.88 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.26)
 -- Goessling, Annie B  FR UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              2:12.50    2:12.43 B      
     r:+5.61  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)     1:37.84 (34.04)     2:12.43 (34.59)
  2 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA           2:13.30    2:12.72 B      
     r:+0.76  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:37.74 (34.12)     2:12.72 (34.98)
  3 Anderson, Christine C     SR Miami (Fl)-FG        2:13.42    2:16.80        
     r:+4.97  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:40.87 (36.01)     2:16.80 (35.93)
  4 Presley, Morgan V         FR Alabama-SE           2:15.90    2:17.88        
     r:+0.82  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)     1:41.77 (35.64)     2:17.88 (36.11)
  5 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               2:15.41    2:20.14        
     r:+1.82  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.88 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.26)
  6 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE               2:19.41    2:20.79        
     r:+0.68  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)     1:42.13 (36.83)     2:20.79 (38.66)
  7 Parkey, Brittany E        SO Alabama-SE           2:19.52    2:21.17        
     r:+4.02  32.29     1:07.75 (35.46)     1:44.28 (36.53)     2:21.17 (36.89)
  8 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       2:22.40    2:22.74        
     r:+0.81  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)     1:45.68 (36.62)     2:22.74 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:23.28        
     r:+0.88  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:46.24 (38.09)     2:23.28 (37.04)
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               2:21.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              2:14.00        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haas, Peter H       JR AUB-SE               1:56.81    1:56.68 B      
     r:+0.72  26.53       55.71 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.23)     1:56.68 (30.74)
  2 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL              1:57.19    1:57.23 B      
     r:+0.68  26.70       56.91 (30.21)     1:27.18 (30.27)     1:57.23 (30.05)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC               2:00.78    1:58.07 B+     
     r:+0.73  26.72       56.50 (29.78)     1:27.03 (30.53)     1:58.07 (31.04)
  4 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia-GA           2:01.39    2:01.03        
     r:+0.71  27.03       57.97 (30.94)     1:29.25 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.78)
  5 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.-FL       2:01.80    2:01.59        
     r:+0.71  27.51       58.88 (31.37)     1:30.16 (31.28)     2:01.59 (31.43)
  6 Widdowson, Whit W   FR UKY-KY               2:06.13    2:05.61        
     r:+0.75  27.48       59.56 (32.08)     1:32.30 (32.74)     2:05.61 (33.31)
  7 Rowe, Spencer L     SO Georgia-GA           2:06.77    2:06.22        
              28.20     1:00.28 (32.08)     1:33.21 (32.93)     2:06.22 (33.01)
Preliminaries
  3 Roberson, Brett S   SR Georgia-GA           1:59.14                   
              26.73       56.91 (30.18)     1:27.61 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.53)
  9 Bevier, Bryce D     SO Tennessee-SE         2:08.74                   
              28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)     1:34.42 (33.10)     2:08.74 (34.32)
 -- Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY                   DQ                    
              28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:33.19 (32.14)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 -- Prono, Renato       JR Tennessee-SE             NS                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Peter H             JR AUB-SE               1:57.47    1:56.81 B      
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.32 (28.96)     1:25.37 (30.05)     1:56.81 (31.44)
  2 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:57.19 B      
     r:+4.42  26.72       56.76 (30.04)     1:26.72 (29.96)     1:57.19 (30.47)
  3 Roberson, Brett S         SR Georgia-GA           1:57.00    1:59.14 B      
     r:+8.68  26.73       56.91 (30.18)     1:27.61 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.53)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               2:03.09    2:00.78        
     r:+3.21  27.31       57.94 (30.63)     1:28.93 (30.99)     2:00.78 (31.85)
  5 Onken, Derek T            SO Georgia-GA           2:04.01    2:01.39        
     r:+0.74  27.60       58.41 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.35)     2:01.39 (31.63)
  6 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.93    2:01.80        
     r:+5.99  27.63       58.66 (31.03)     1:30.36 (31.70)     2:01.80 (31.44)
  7 Widdowson, Whit W         FR UKY-KY               2:09.69    2:06.13        
     r:+0.73  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)     1:33.38 (32.76)     2:06.13 (32.75)
  8 Rowe, Spencer L           SO Georgia-GA           1:57.88    2:06.77        
     r:13.30  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)     1:33.08 (33.02)     2:06.77 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         2:03.00    2:08.74        
     r:+3.85  28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)     1:34.42 (33.10)     2:08.74 (34.32)
 -- Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY               2:05.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
     r:+0.75  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:33.19 (32.14)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Prono, Renato             JR Tennessee-SE         2:02.02         NS        
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              2:06.00         NS        
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         2:02.27        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inghels, Valerie L  FR AUB-SE               1:58.15    1:57.95 B+     
     r:+0.75  26.98       57.32 (30.34)     1:27.41 (30.09)     1:57.95 (30.54)
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.34    1:57.97 B      
     r:+0.71  26.86       56.46 (29.60)     1:26.70 (30.24)     1:57.97 (31.27)
  3 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU         1:59.37    1:58.72 B+     
     r:+0.79  26.53       56.22 (29.69)     1:26.69 (30.47)     1:58.72 (32.03)
  4 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL              2:00.74    1:59.01 B+     
              27.30       57.12 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.86)     1:59.01 (31.03)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              1:58.26    1:59.32 B      
     r:+0.81  27.26       57.37 (30.11)     1:28.32 (30.95)     1:59.32 (31.00)
  6 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL              1:59.64    1:59.35 B      
     r:+0.65  26.90       57.14 (30.24)     1:28.10 (30.96)     1:59.35 (31.25)
  7 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC               2:01.20    2:00.54        
     r:+0.72  27.25       57.57 (30.32)     1:28.58 (31.01)     2:00.54 (31.96)
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              2:00.40    2:04.30        
     r:+0.80  28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)     1:32.27 (32.27)     2:04.30 (32.03)
B - Final
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           2:01.21    2:00.55        
     r:+0.86  26.99       57.85 (30.86)     1:29.19 (31.34)     2:00.55 (31.36)
 10 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC               2:01.30    2:00.64        
     r:+0.81  27.59       58.44 (30.85)     1:29.68 (31.24)     2:00.64 (30.96)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC               2:01.58    2:00.82        
     r:+0.81  27.38       58.19 (30.81)     1:29.54 (31.35)     2:00.82 (31.28)
 12 Merritt, Alex J     FR AUB-SE               2:03.40    2:01.03        
              27.72       59.42 (31.70)     1:30.15 (30.73)     2:01.03 (30.88)
 13 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA           2:02.91    2:01.55        
     r:14.73  27.74       58.27 (30.53)     1:29.51 (31.24)     2:01.55 (32.04)
 14 Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL              2:01.43    2:02.47        
     r:+0.79  27.94       59.18 (31.24)     1:30.73 (31.55)     2:02.47 (31.74)
 15 Myers, Abby E       SO UKY-KY               2:03.76    2:02.89        
     r:+0.70  28.25       59.46 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.62)     2:02.89 (31.81)
 16 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.35    2:04.44        
     r:+9.32  27.51       58.98 (31.47)     1:31.25 (32.27)     2:04.44 (33.19)
C - Final
 17 DeVenuto, Siena B   JR AUB-SE               2:05.00    2:08.36        
     r:+0.89  29.04     1:01.60 (32.56)     1:34.74 (33.14)     2:08.36 (33.62)
 18 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.-FL       2:09.32    2:09.09        
     r:+0.81  28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)     1:33.81 (33.65)     2:09.09 (35.28)
 -- Norkus, Diana M     JR UKY-KY               2:04.84         NS        
Preliminaries
 14 Weaner, Emily P     JR LSU-LA               2:03.32                   
              27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:03.32 (34.09)
 -- Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Peterson, Sarah J   SO AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.-FL       1:59.05    1:57.34 B      
     r:11.04  26.52       55.86 (29.34)     1:25.91 (30.05)     1:57.34 (31.43)
  2 Inghels, Valerie L        FR AUB-SE               2:03.45    1:58.15 B+     
     r:+4.35  27.11       57.49 (30.38)     1:27.82 (30.33)     1:58.15 (30.33)
  3 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:58.26 B      
     r:+5.43  26.69       56.55 (29.86)     1:27.01 (30.46)     1:58.26 (31.25)
  4 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU         2:00.53    1:59.37 B+     
     r:+7.57  26.92       57.26 (30.34)     1:27.86 (30.60)     1:59.37 (31.51)
  5 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              1:59.50    1:59.64        
     r:+4.54  26.73       57.00 (30.27)     1:28.16 (31.16)     1:59.64 (31.48)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:00.40        
     r:+5.35  27.36       58.49 (31.13)     1:29.68 (31.19)     2:00.40 (30.72)
  7 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:00.74        
     r:+3.56  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:29.51 (30.85)     2:00.74 (31.23)
  8 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC               2:02.49    2:01.20        
     r:+4.21  27.33       57.64 (30.31)     1:28.99 (31.35)     2:01.20 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           2:02.06    2:01.21        
     r:+6.24  27.06       57.63 (30.57)     1:28.99 (31.36)     2:01.21 (32.22)
 10 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC               2:01.80    2:01.30        
     r:+0.84  27.99       58.87 (30.88)     1:30.13 (31.26)     2:01.30 (31.17)
 11 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:01.43        
     r:+0.82  27.82       58.95 (31.13)     1:29.92 (30.97)     2:01.43 (31.51)
 12 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               2:03.05    2:01.58        
     r:+0.81  27.52       58.36 (30.84)     1:29.94 (31.58)     2:01.58 (31.64)
 13 Creed, Sommers A          SO Georgia-GA           2:02.75    2:02.91        
     r:+2.38  28.06       58.81 (30.75)     1:30.46 (31.65)     2:02.91 (32.45)
 14 Weaner, Emily P           JR LSU-LA               2:07.18    2:03.32        
              27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:03.32 (34.09)
 15 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.93    2:03.35        
     r:+0.82  26.82       57.70 (30.88)     1:29.96 (32.26)     2:03.35 (33.39)
 16 Merritt, Alex J           FR AUB-SE               1:58.13    2:03.40        
     r:+4.74  27.93       59.15 (31.22)     1:30.60 (31.45)     2:03.40 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Abby E             SO UKY-KY               2:03.78    2:03.76        
     r:+2.85  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.32 (31.70)     2:03.76 (32.44)
 18 Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY               2:03.57    2:04.84        
     r:+2.42  28.38       59.35 (30.97)     1:31.78 (32.43)     2:04.84 (33.06)
 19 DeVenuto, Siena B         JR AUB-SE               2:04.51    2:05.00        
     r:+2.76  27.32       59.10 (31.78)     1:31.61 (32.51)     2:05.00 (33.39)
 20 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.-FL       2:08.38    2:09.32        
     r:+0.79  28.60     1:00.84 (32.24)     1:34.49 (33.65)     2:09.32 (34.83)
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              2:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peterson, Sarah J         SO AUB-SE               1:57.72         NS        
 -- Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE         1:57.70        SCR        
 -- Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA           2:00.36        SCR        
 -- Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE         2:00.44        SCR        
 -- Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE         2:05.15        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL              1:47.31    1:45.68 B      
     r:+0.65  23.78       51.18 (27.40)     1:18.49 (27.31)     1:45.68 (27.19)
  2 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia-GA           1:47.28    1:47.06 B+     
     r:+0.69  23.71       50.94 (27.23)     1:18.91 (27.97)     1:47.06 (28.15)
  3 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL              1:47.69    1:47.43 B      
     r:+0.82  24.45       52.10 (27.65)     1:20.54 (28.44)     1:47.43 (26.89)
  4 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.-FL       1:47.94    1:50.20        
     r:+0.70  24.46       52.56 (28.10)     1:21.34 (28.78)     1:50.20 (28.86)
  5 Freeman, Blake W    JR UKY-KY               1:51.49    1:51.49        
     r:+0.71  25.42       54.39 (28.97)     1:22.29 (27.90)     1:51.49 (29.20)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:51.09    1:52.83        
     r:+0.65  25.04       53.66 (28.62)     1:23.39 (29.73)     1:52.83 (29.44)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.31    1:55.06        
     r:+0.78  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:24.98 (29.47)     1:55.06 (30.08)
  8 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              1:53.15    1:55.36        
              24.72       53.91 (29.19)     1:24.40 (30.49)     1:55.36 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.28    1:54.94        
     r:+0.73  24.92       53.94 (29.02)     1:24.00 (30.06)     1:54.94 (30.94)
Preliminaries
  5 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL       1:49.62                   
              24.76       52.48 (27.72)     1:20.81 (28.33)     1:49.62 (28.81)
 -- Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE            DFS                    
 -- Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaskari, Yousef R        FR Georgia-GA           1:48.82    1:47.28 B+     
     r:+5.96  23.91       51.56 (27.65)     1:19.93 (28.37)     1:47.28 (27.35)
  2 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:46.80    1:47.31 B      
     r:11.44  23.95       51.31 (27.36)     1:19.22 (27.91)     1:47.31 (28.09)
  3 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:47.69 B      
     r:+0.78  23.91       51.33 (27.42)     1:19.42 (28.09)     1:47.69 (28.27)
  4 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.28    1:47.94 B+     
     r:+0.72  24.14       51.94 (27.80)     1:19.41 (27.47)     1:47.94 (28.53)
  5 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL       1:53.36    1:49.62        
     r:+5.49  24.76       52.48 (27.72)     1:20.81 (28.33)     1:49.62 (28.81)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:51.09        
     r:+0.66  25.18       53.43 (28.25)     1:22.38 (28.95)     1:51.09 (28.71)
  7 Freeman, Blake W          JR UKY-KY               1:54.62    1:51.49        
     r:+0.71  25.46       53.71 (28.25)     1:23.21 (29.50)     1:51.49 (28.28)
  8 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:53.15        
     r:+3.75  24.97       54.11 (29.14)     1:23.90 (29.79)     1:53.15 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:55.31        
     r:+5.60  26.28       55.21 (28.93)     1:24.84 (29.63)     1:55.31 (30.47)
 10 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:56.28        
     r:+4.46  25.21       54.83 (29.62)     1:25.37 (30.54)     1:56.28 (30.91)
 -- Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE         1:51.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL            NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              1:47.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         1:47.26        SCR        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:17.27  A A Std
        3:19.49  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:15.88        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:11.23        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.94  A A Std
        2:55.93  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              2:57.17        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    2:54.95        SCR        
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE              NT      23.77        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE              NT      20.30        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE                    NT      57.61        
     r:+0.72  26.52       57.61 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.30        
     r:+0.77  25.89       53.84 (27.95)     1:21.63 (27.79)     1:49.30 (27.67)
  2 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.75        
     r:+0.70  25.75       53.89 (28.14)     1:22.18 (28.29)     1:49.75 (27.57)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:41.95        
     r:+0.73  24.07       49.96 (25.89)     1:16.24 (26.28)     1:41.95 (25.71)
 
Event 129  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR               NT    1:55.66 B      
     r:+0.56  27.34       56.13 (28.79)     1:25.62 (29.49)     1:55.66 (30.04)
 
Event 130  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR AUB-SE                    NT    1:45.29 B      
     r:+0.57  24.91       51.58 (26.67)     1:18.49 (26.91)     1:45.29 (26.80)
 
Event 134  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       14:47.70  A A Std
       15:30.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:15.21 B      
     r:+0.74  25.27       51.81 (26.54)     1:19.44 (27.63)     1:47.16 (27.72)
        2:14.65 (27.49)     2:42.21 (27.56)     3:09.94 (27.73)     3:37.80 (27.86)
        4:05.59 (27.79)     4:33.31 (27.72)     5:01.11 (27.80)     5:28.66 (27.55)
        5:56.62 (27.96)     6:24.70 (28.08)     6:52.96 (28.26)     7:21.24 (28.28)
        7:49.17 (27.93)     8:17.21 (28.04)     8:45.41 (28.20)     9:13.76 (28.35)
        9:41.82 (28.06)    10:09.91 (28.09)    10:38.03 (28.12)    11:05.81 (27.78)
       11:34.10 (28.29)    12:01.40 (27.30)    12:29.11 (27.71)    12:56.97 (27.86)
       13:25.30 (28.33)    13:52.70 (27.40)    14:20.04 (27.34)    14:48.31 (28.27)
       15:15.21 (26.90)
  2 Petersen, Sam L           JR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:21.43 B      
     r:+6.22  25.07       51.90 (26.83)     1:19.50 (27.60)     1:46.92 (27.42)
        2:14.61 (27.69)     2:42.26 (27.65)     3:10.08 (27.82)     3:37.80 (27.72)
        4:05.49 (27.69)     4:33.15 (27.66)     5:00.94 (27.79)     5:29.06 (28.12)
        5:57.20 (28.14)     6:25.12 (27.92)     6:53.19 (28.07)     7:21.23 (28.04)
        7:49.25 (28.02)     8:17.36 (28.11)     8:45.63 (28.27)     9:13.76 (28.13)
        9:42.00 (28.24)    10:10.07 (28.07)    10:38.55 (28.48)    11:06.55 (28.00)
       11:34.91 (28.36)    12:03.32 (28.41)    12:31.93 (28.61)    13:00.25 (28.32)
       13:28.85 (28.60)    13:57.13 (28.28)    14:25.74 (28.61)    14:54.23 (28.49)
       15:21.43 (27.20)
  3 Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:45.37        
     r:+0.78  26.17       54.16 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.45)     1:51.26 (28.65)
        2:19.99 (28.73)     2:48.51 (28.52)     3:16.92 (28.41)     3:45.76 (28.84)
        4:14.57 (28.81)     4:43.15 (28.58)     5:11.69 (28.54)     5:40.42 (28.73)
        6:09.12 (28.70)     6:37.87 (28.75)     7:06.51 (28.64)     7:35.47 (28.96)
        8:04.40 (28.93)     8:33.35 (28.95)     9:02.34 (28.99)     9:31.33 (28.99)
        9:59.95 (28.62)    10:28.68 (28.73)    10:57.61 (28.93)    11:26.38 (28.77)
       11:55.46 (29.08)    12:24.39 (28.93)    12:53.31 (28.92)    13:22.46 (29.15)
       13:51.38 (28.92)    14:20.91 (29.53)    14:49.70 (28.79)    15:18.17 (28.47)
       15:45.37 (27.20)
  4 Bevier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE              NT   15:51.15        
     r:+0.72  25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:22.48 (28.73)     1:51.41 (28.93)
        2:20.20 (28.79)     2:49.09 (28.89)     3:18.00 (28.91)     3:46.80 (28.80)
        4:15.64 (28.84)     4:44.51 (28.87)     5:13.03 (28.52)     5:41.80 (28.77)
        6:10.50 (28.70)     6:39.23 (28.73)     7:08.07 (28.84)     7:37.09 (29.02)
        8:06.09 (29.00)     8:35.00 (28.91)     9:03.84 (28.84)     9:32.89 (29.05)
       10:02.07 (29.18)    10:31.11 (29.04)    11:00.32 (29.21)    11:29.63 (29.31)
       11:58.78 (29.15)    12:28.20 (29.42)    12:57.13 (28.93)    13:26.35 (29.22)
       13:55.80 (29.45)    14:25.03 (29.23)    14:54.35 (29.32)    15:23.38 (29.03)
       15:51.15 (27.77)
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 
Event 136  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:57.87 B      
     r:+0.71  26.58       56.62 (30.04)     1:27.15 (30.53)     1:57.87 (30.72)
  2 Roberson, Brett S         SR Georgia-GA                NT    1:58.62 B      
     r:+0.68  26.82       56.69 (29.87)     1:27.35 (30.66)     1:58.62 (31.27)
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Alex J           FR AUB-SE                    NT    2:00.18        
     r:+5.90  27.91       58.90 (30.99)     1:29.05 (30.15)     2:00.18 (31.13)
  2 Peterson, Sarah J         SO AUB-SE                    NT    2:04.17        
     r:+4.70  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.28 (32.28)     2:04.17 (31.89)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA                NT      22.43 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE                NT      23.67        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, TJ J                JR AUB-SE                    NT      19.74 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.42  A A Std
        1:39.14  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:41.14        
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:0.23 Pochowski, Sami FR      
     3) r:0.35 Pepper, Elizabeth SO     4) r:0.11 Hoffman, Grace SO       
     r:+0.60  25.32       53.66 (28.34)     1:18.56 (24.90)     1:41.14 (22.58)
 
Event 214  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:26.38  A A Std
        1:27.44  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    1:27.37 B      
     1) Walton, Ramon R SR              2) r:0.21 Greenhalgh, George SO   
     3) r:0.17 Gerotto, Lucas SO        4) r:0.10 Heidler, Will JR        
     r:14.46  22.44       46.78 (24.34)     1:07.67 (20.89)     1:27.37 (19.70)
 
Event 216  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL                   NT    3:47.55 B      
     r:+0.71  24.50       53.02 (28.52)     1:23.14 (30.12)     1:53.08 (29.94)
        2:24.25 (31.17)     2:56.39 (32.14)     3:22.29 (25.90)     3:47.55 (25.26)
  2 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL                   NT    3:51.22 B      
     r:+0.69  24.99       53.23 (28.24)     1:22.93 (29.70)     1:52.46 (29.53)
        2:24.30 (31.84)     2:57.00 (32.70)     3:24.48 (27.48)     3:51.22 (26.74)
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                   NT      49.52        
     r:11.07  23.03       49.52 (26.49)                                        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:48.66        
     r:+0.74  25.96       53.45 (27.49)     1:21.21 (27.76)     1:48.66 (27.45)
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE                NT    1:42.39        
     r:+0.66  23.45       49.33 (25.88)     1:15.65 (26.32)     1:42.39 (26.74)
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                    NT      57.59        
     r:+4.19  27.13       57.59 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                    NT      50.08        
     r:+0.59  24.69       50.08 (25.39)                                        
 
Event 230  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.92 B      
     r:+0.49  24.90       52.19 (27.29)     1:19.34 (27.15)     1:45.92 (26.58)
  2 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.03        
     r:+0.62  25.22       52.25 (27.03)     1:20.06 (27.81)     1:47.03 (26.97)
  3 Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:47.04        
     r:+0.52  25.42       53.14 (27.72)     1:20.98 (27.84)     1:47.04 (26.06)
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA                NT      50.05        
     r:+6.73  24.28       50.05 (25.77)                                        
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL                   NT    2:13.41 B      
     r:+4.64  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:38.05 (34.42)     2:13.41 (35.36)
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.74 B      
     r:11.49  26.43       55.92 (29.49)     1:26.11 (30.19)     1:56.74 (30.63)
  2 Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY                    NT    2:08.21        
     r:+0.77  27.62       59.02 (31.40)     1:32.59 (33.57)     2:08.21 (35.62)
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Sally E             SR LSU-LA                    NT    2:03.63        
     r:+0.75  26.71       57.25 (30.54)     1:33.23 (35.98)     2:03.63 (30.40)
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:49.42        
     r:+0.74  23.70       51.02 (27.32)     1:23.25 (32.23)     1:49.42 (26.17)
 -- Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                    NT      25.23        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL            NT      20.87        
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 Greenhalgh, George M      SO UKY-KY                    NT      21.04        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                   NT      25.08        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 
Event 315  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL                   NT    4:11.27 B      
     r:+0.83  27.07       58.01 (30.94)     1:30.48 (32.47)     2:02.94 (32.46)
        2:38.06 (35.12)     3:13.26 (35.20)     3:42.67 (29.41)     4:11.27 (28.60)
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.-FL            NT    4:17.25 B      
     r:+0.77  27.07       57.61 (30.54)     1:30.27 (32.66)     2:01.96 (31.69)
        2:38.52 (36.56)     3:15.79 (37.27)     3:46.86 (31.07)     4:17.25 (30.39)
 
Event 316  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE                    NT    3:52.08 B      
     r:+9.78  24.79       53.18 (28.39)     1:22.99 (29.81)     1:51.81 (28.82)
        2:24.50 (32.69)     2:58.01 (33.51)     3:25.56 (27.55)     3:52.08 (26.52)
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA                NT      54.41 B      
     r:+4.53  25.78       54.41 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE              NT      47.89 B      
     r:+0.71  21.88       47.89 (26.01)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                   NT      48.57        
     r:+0.78  22.48       48.57 (26.09)                                        
  3 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE              NT      49.40        
     r:+0.72  23.06       49.40 (26.34)                                        
  4 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE              NT      50.25        
     r:+0.77  22.73       50.25 (27.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                    NT      50.28        
     r:+0.65  23.05       50.28 (27.23)                                        
 -- Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:36.28 B      
     r:+0.75  22.10       46.41 (24.31)     1:11.32 (24.91)     1:36.28 (24.96)
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.47        
     r:+0.68  29.56     1:03.47 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Shana J              SO Arkansas-AR               NT      54.64 B      
     r:+0.52  25.41       54.64 (29.23)                                        
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                    NT      52.54        
     r:+0.59  24.58       52.54 (27.96)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                   NT      50.68        
     r:+0.72  24.25       50.68 (26.43)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                   NT      45.12        
     r:+0.68  21.88       45.12 (23.24)                                        
  2 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                   NT      45.37        
     r:+0.67  21.99       45.37 (23.38)                                        
  3 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                    NT      46.67        
     r:+0.71  22.82       46.67 (23.85)                                        
  4 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                    NT      47.84        
     r:+0.75  23.12       47.84 (24.72)                                        
 
Event 337  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:59.60        
     r:+0.80  26.68       57.15 (30.47)     1:28.24 (31.09)     1:59.60 (31.36)
 
Event 338  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.16        
     r:+5.07  25.28       53.15 (27.87)     1:22.04 (28.89)     1:52.16 (30.12)
 
Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:49.25        
     r:+0.72  23.63       51.98 (28.35)     1:23.20 (31.22)     1:49.25 (26.05)
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA                NT      50.33        
     r:+0.68  23.71       50.33 (26.62)                                        
  2 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      50.43        
     r:+0.77  23.59       50.43 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.22        
     r:+0.68  23.58       49.12 (25.54)     1:14.74 (25.62)     1:40.22 (25.48)
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Molnar, Megan K           SO Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                   NT      54.30 B      
     r:+3.14  25.40       54.30 (28.90)                                        
  2 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                   NT      55.60        
     r:+0.61  25.55       55.60 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          SO UKY-KY                    NT      47.68 B      
     r:+0.61  23.12       47.68 (24.56)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                   NT      49.29        
     r:+0.55  23.51       49.29 (25.78)                                        
  3 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL            NT      50.00        
     r:+0.54  23.68       50.00 (26.32)                                        
 
Event 429  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.39        
     r:+0.73  29.61     1:01.05 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.13)     2:05.39 (32.21)
 
Event 431  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL                   NT      48.94 B      
     r:13.30  23.74       48.94 (25.20)                                        
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL            NT      45.83        
     r:+0.66  21.44       45.83 (24.39)                                        
  2 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY                    NT      45.89        
     r:+0.74  22.13       45.89 (23.76)                                        
  3 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                    NT      45.91        
     r:+0.77  21.97       45.91 (23.94)                                        
  4 Greenhalgh, George M      SO UKY-KY                    NT      46.44        
     r:+0.78  22.14       46.44 (24.30)                                        
  4 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC                    NT      46.44        
     r:+0.65  22.40       46.44 (24.04)                                        
 
Event 433  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       16:01.12  A A Std
       16:30.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M        SO UNC-NC                    NT   16:43.19        
     r:+0.72  27.97       57.89 (29.92)     1:27.91 (30.02)     1:57.99 (30.08)
        2:28.42 (30.43)     2:58.75 (30.33)     3:29.49 (30.74)     4:00.32 (30.83)
        4:30.96 (30.64)     5:01.78 (30.82)     5:32.19 (30.41)     6:02.59 (30.40)
        6:33.59 (31.00)     7:04.49 (30.90)     7:35.28 (30.79)     8:06.06 (30.78)
        8:36.79 (30.73)     9:07.45 (30.66)     9:38.41 (30.96)    10:09.23 (30.82)
       10:39.76 (30.53)    11:10.16 (30.40)    11:40.90 (30.74)    12:11.20 (30.30)
       12:41.78 (30.58)    13:12.38 (30.60)    13:42.70 (30.32)    14:12.49 (29.79)
       14:42.93 (30.44)    15:13.35 (30.42)    15:43.91 (30.56)    16:13.99 (30.08)
       16:43.19 (29.20)
 
Event 436  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                    NT    2:04.14        
     r:+0.76  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)     1:32.14 (31.77)     2:04.14 (32.00)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.