Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/28/2011 01:59 PM
                    UF vs. Georgia, Sanction #: OB-11-4572                     
                           Friday, October 28, 2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Risley, Daniel  19 Florida-FL                NP     304.88          9  
  2 1-2 Doback, Kaylee  21 Florida-FL                NP     288.90          4  
  3 1-3 Blank, Ann-Per  19 Georgia-GA                NP     269.63          3  
  4 1-4 Watters, Lando  21 Georgia-GA                NP     243.38          2  
  5 1-5 Long, Ansley A  19 Georgia-GA                NP     235.28          1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewark, Anthon  21 Florida-FL                NP     345.60          9  
  2 1-2 Blank, Owen P   21 Georgia-GA                NP     327.68          4  
  3 1-3 Lewark, Michae  19 Florida-FL                NP     318.75          3  
  4 1-4 Jones, Chris R  20 Florida-FL                NP     316.73          2  
  5 1-5 Chambless, Bob  19 Georgia-GA                NP     247.88          1  
 -- 1- Springfels, Dav  21 Florida-FL                NP    X276.53        
 -- 1- Saley, Sean D    21 Florida-FL                NP    X293.93        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Doback, Kaylee  21 Florida-FL                NP     336.01          9  
  2 1-2 Blank, Ann-Per  19 Georgia-GA                NP     276.90          4  
  3 1-3 Long, Ansley A  19 Georgia-GA                NP     274.80          3  
  4 1-4 Risley, Daniel  19 Florida-FL                NP     274.13          2  
  5 1-5 Watters, Lando  21 Georgia-GA                NP     232.73          1  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewark, Anthon  21 Florida-FL                NP     397.43          9  
  2 1-2 Lewark, Michae  19 Florida-FL                NP     341.70          4  
  3 1-3 Blank, Owen P   21 Georgia-GA                NP     340.28          3  
  4 1-4 Jones, Chris R  20 Florida-FL                NP     339.67          2  
  5 1-5 Chambless, Bob  19 Georgia-GA                NP     226.65          1  
 -- 1- Saley, Sean D    21 Florida-FL                NP    X299.03        
 -- 1- Springfels, Dav  21 Florida-FL                NP    X307.50        
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'               NT    1:56.26         11  
     1) Shickora, Kristen T 21          2) McKeehan, Michelle E 21        
     3) Harrington, Lauren E 18         4) Romano, Megan R 20             
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)     1:30.23 (27.67)     1:56.26 (26.03)
  2 1-2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'               NT    1:58.05          4  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 19             2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
     3) Bateman, Sarah B 21             4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 19         
                  31.06     1:04.03 (32.97)     1:31.37 (27.34)     1:58.05 (26.68)
  3 1-3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'               NT    1:59.15          2  
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P 20               2) Margalis, Melanie A 19         
     3) Mattern, Jordan M 18            4) Graber, Jessica 19             
                  31.18     1:04.60 (33.42)     1:32.83 (28.23)     1:59.15 (26.32)
  4 1-4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'               NT    2:02.85        
     1) Regan, Trish A 19               2) Rainer, Rebecca L 18           
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 19             4) Fung, Natasha 18               
                  33.22     1:07.68 (34.46)     1:35.71 (28.03)     2:02.85 (27.14)
  5 1-5 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'               NT   x2:02.89        
     1) Vernon, Nicole E 18             2) Molnar, Megan K 18             
     3) Peters, Courtney E 18           4) Boggs, Olivia A 18             
                  33.12     1:06.97 (33.85)     1:36.12 (29.15)     2:02.89 (26.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'               NT    1:46.28         11  
     1) Markham, Jared A 18             2) Fink, Nicolas K 18             
     3) Reynolds, Doug C 20             4) Arnold, Michael S 21           
                  28.12       57.42 (29.30)     1:22.96 (25.54)     1:46.28 (23.32)
  2 1-2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'               NT    1:46.65          4  
     1) Curby, Matt N 18                2) Elliott, Matt D 18             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Deborde, Bradley T 19          
                  28.34       57.79 (29.45)     1:23.18 (25.39)     1:46.65 (23.47)
  3 1-3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'               NT    1:48.76          2  
     1) Upchurch, Luke L 19             2) Rowe, Spencer L 18             
     3) Hall, Shane M 21                4) Simmons, John M 18             
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)     1:24.59 (25.67)     1:48.76 (24.17)
  4 1-4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'               NT    1:49.26        
     1) Curley, Harrison H 18           2) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo I 17   
     3) Martin, Cameron B 20            4) Goossen, Levar M 18            
                  29.02       58.95 (29.93)     1:25.14 (26.19)     1:49.26 (24.12)
  5 1-5 Florida, University of-FL  'A'               NT   x1:50.46        
     1) Ringquist, Austin P 19          2) Munch, Ricky W 18              
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 21              4) Turner, James E 21             
                  28.93       59.56 (30.63)     1:26.37 (26.81)     1:50.46 (24.09)
  6 1-6 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'               NT   x1:52.97        
     1) Parker, Adam N 21               2) Roberson, Brett S 20           
     3) Bowen, James D 18               4) Riess, Christian K 20          
                  29.34     1:00.70 (31.36)     1:28.30 (27.60)     1:52.97 (24.67)
 
Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYM
        8:56.09  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Trott, Wendy A  21 Georgia-GA                NT    8:42.46 OLYM     9  
                  30.88     1:04.01 (33.13)                             2:10.85 ( )
        2:44.27 (33.42)     3:17.74 (33.47)     3:51.02 (33.28)     4:24.10 (33.08)
        4:57.02 (32.92)                                                 6:34.81 ( )
                                7:39.64 ( )     8:11.87 (32.23)     8:42.46 (30.59)
  2 1-2 Beisel, Elizab  19 Florida-FL                NT    8:43.25 OLYM     4  
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)     1:37.41 (33.24)     2:11.05 (33.64)
        2:44.29 (33.24)     3:17.62 (33.33)     3:50.79 (33.17)     4:24.18 (33.39)
        4:57.20 (33.02)     5:30.00 (32.80)     6:02.56 (32.56)     6:35.32 (32.76)
        7:07.58 (32.26)     7:40.19 (32.61)     8:11.92 (31.73)     8:43.25 (31.33)
  3 1-3 McDermott, Amb  18 Georgia-GA                NT    8:52.78 WNAT     3  
                  30.89     1:04.25 (33.36)     1:37.73 (33.48)     2:11.27 (33.54)
        2:44.82 (33.55)     3:18.16 (33.34)     3:51.66 (33.50)     4:24.93 (33.27)
        4:58.07 (33.14)     5:31.56 (33.49)     6:04.96 (33.40)     6:38.57 (33.61)
        7:12.31 (33.74)     7:45.96 (33.65)     8:19.88 (33.92)     8:52.78 (32.90)
  4 1-4 Milne, Sharla   20 Florida-FL                NT    9:00.54          2  
                  32.54     1:06.46 (33.92)     1:40.49 (34.03)     2:14.24 (33.75)
                                3:22.60 ( )     3:57.00 (34.40)     4:30.84 (33.84)
        5:04.85 (34.01)     5:38.41 (33.56)     6:12.61 (34.20)     6:46.30 (33.69)
        7:20.35 (34.05)     7:53.85 (33.50)     8:28.02 (34.17)     9:00.54 (32.52)
  5 1-5 Ballatore, Ang  21 Florida-FL                NT    9:01.91          1  
                  31.49     1:05.30 (33.81)     1:31.08 (25.78)     2:13.03 (41.95)
        2:46.77 (33.74)     3:21.10 (34.33)     3:54.81 (33.71)     4:29.10 (34.29)
        5:03.17 (34.07)     5:37.51 (34.34)     6:11.48 (33.97)     6:46.13 (34.65)
        7:20.24 (34.11)     7:54.71 (34.47)     8:28.77 (34.06)     9:01.91 (33.14)
  6 1-6 Mathieu, Alici  19 Florida-FL                NT   x9:07.03        
                  32.61     1:06.63 (34.02)     1:41.19 (34.56)     2:15.28 (34.09)
        2:49.91 (34.63)     3:24.02 (34.11)     3:58.47 (34.45)     4:32.55 (34.08)
        5:07.25 (34.70)     5:41.47 (34.22)     6:16.04 (34.57)     6:50.20 (34.16)
        7:24.84 (34.64)     7:59.12 (34.28)     8:33.55 (34.43)     9:07.03 (33.48)
  7 1-7 Creed, Sommers  18 Georgia-GA                NT    9:12.95        
                  32.74     1:07.14 (34.40)     1:41.53 (34.39)     2:16.50 (34.97)
        2:51.07 (34.57)     3:25.95 (34.88)     4:00.63 (34.68)     4:35.71 (35.08)
        5:10.42 (34.71)     5:44.96 (34.54)     6:19.56 (34.60)     6:54.49 (34.93)
                                8:03.96 ( )     8:38.75 (34.79)     9:12.95 (34.20)
  8 1-8 Malagon, Erica  21 Georgia-GA                NT   x9:17.88        
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)                             2:15.44 ( )
        2:50.28 (34.84)     3:25.28 (35.00)     4:00.39 (35.11)     4:35.25 (34.86)
        5:10.74 (35.49)     5:45.66 (34.92)     6:21.16 (35.50)     6:56.37 (35.21)
        7:31.83 (35.46)     8:07.05 (35.22)   9:17.88 (1:10.83)                    
 
Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grodzki, Marti  20 Georgia-GA                NT    8:19.11          9  
                  29.32     1:00.39 (31.07)     1:22.52 (22.13)     2:03.59 (41.07)
                                3:06.78 ( )                             4:10.62 ( )
                                5:14.40 ( )                             6:17.92 ( )
        7:02.33 (44.41)     7:20.79 (18.46)     8:19.11 (58.32)                    
  2 1-2 Gemmell, Andre  20 Georgia-GA                NT    8:19.31          4  
                  29.16     1:00.52 (31.36)     1:32.15 (31.63)     2:03.56 (31.41)
        2:35.32 (31.76)     3:06.92 (31.60)     3:38.70 (31.78)     4:10.51 (31.81)
        4:42.15 (31.64)     5:13.72 (31.57)     5:45.48 (31.76)     6:17.07 (31.59)
        6:48.38 (31.31)     7:19.71 (31.33)     7:50.76 (31.05)     8:19.31 (28.55)
  3 1-3 Taylor, Jason   20 Florida-FL                NT    8:19.37          3  
                  29.63     1:00.91 (31.28)     1:32.61 (31.70)     2:04.29 (31.68)
        2:36.12 (31.83)     3:07.85 (31.73)     3:39.46 (31.61)     4:11.08 (31.62)
        4:42.80 (31.72)     5:14.44 (31.64)     5:46.45 (32.01)     6:17.96 (31.51)
        6:49.45 (31.49)     7:20.84 (31.39)     7:51.54 (30.70)     8:19.37 (27.83)
  4 1-4 Freeman, Willi  19 Georgia-GA                NT    8:26.24          2  
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)     1:22.86 (22.02)     2:04.43 (41.57)
        2:36.25 (31.82)     3:08.19 (31.94)     3:36.52 (28.33)     4:12.09 (35.57)
        4:44.02 (31.93)     5:15.46 (31.44)     5:46.23 (30.77)     6:18.77 (32.54)
                                7:22.69 ( )     7:54.80 (32.11)     8:26.24 (31.44)
  5 1-5 Omana, Carlos   18 Florida-FL                NT    8:37.18          1  
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)     1:32.74 (31.57)     2:04.76 (32.02)
        2:36.67 (31.91)     3:08.75 (32.08)     3:41.53 (32.78)     4:14.06 (32.53)
        4:46.63 (32.57)     5:19.80 (33.17)     5:52.57 (32.77)     6:25.76 (33.19)
        6:58.61 (32.85)     7:32.02 (33.41)     8:04.70 (32.68)     8:37.18 (32.48)
  6 1-6 Onken, Derek T  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x8:51.94        
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:35.22 (32.64)     2:07.88 (32.66)
                                3:15.20 ( )                             4:22.40 ( )
                                5:29.60 ( )                             6:37.37 ( )
                                7:45.01 ( )   8:51.94 (1:06.93)                    
 -- 1- Silva, William   18 Florida-FL                NT   X8:31.48        
                  29.89     1:01.98 (32.09)     1:33.98 (32.00)     2:05.99 (32.01)
        2:38.13 (32.14)     3:09.98 (31.85)     3:42.19 (32.21)     4:13.92 (31.73)
        4:46.11 (32.19)     5:18.14 (32.03)     5:50.49 (32.35)     6:22.65 (32.16)
        6:55.05 (32.40)     7:27.50 (32.45)     7:59.93 (32.43)     8:31.48 (31.55)
 -- 1- Veale, Thomas M  18 Florida-FL                NT   X8:57.30        
                  30.63     1:02.97 (32.34)     1:36.51 (33.54)     2:10.02 (33.51)
        2:43.81 (33.79)     3:17.41 (33.60)                             4:24.65 ( )
        4:56.34 (31.69)     5:34.16 (37.82)                             6:44.04 ( )
        6:56.66 (12.62)                             8:05.13 ( )     8:57.30 (52.17)
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM
        2:04.99  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bohunicky, Jam  20 Florida-FL                NT    2:04.09 WNAT     9  
                  30.21     1:02.29 (32.08)     1:33.55 (31.26)     2:04.09 (30.54)
  2 1-2 Mattern, Jorda  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:04.34 WNAT     4  
                  30.24     1:02.14 (31.90)     1:33.62 (31.48)     2:04.34 (30.72)
  3 1-3 Vreeland, Shan  19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:04.68 WNAT     3  
                  30.13     1:02.05 (31.92)     1:34.21 (32.16)     2:04.68 (30.47)
  4 1-4 Locus, Madelin  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:06.62          2  
                  30.26     1:02.31 (32.05)     1:34.08 (31.77)     2:06.62 (32.54)
  5 1-5 Fung, Natasha   18 Florida-FL                NT    2:08.37          1  
                  30.97     1:03.45 (32.48)     1:35.92 (32.47)     2:08.37 (32.45)
  6 1-6 Boggs, Olivia   18 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:08.72        
                  30.73     1:03.66 (32.93)     1:36.55 (32.89)     2:08.72 (32.17)
  7 1-7 Dubrasky, Moll  18 Florida-FL                NT    2:08.77        
                  29.99     1:02.70 (32.71)     1:36.12 (33.42)     2:08.77 (32.65)
 -- 1- Nagy, Julia C    20 Florida-FL                NT   X2:10.36        
                                1:03.91 ( )     1:33.35 (29.44)     2:10.36 (37.01)
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:53.69  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hill, Jameson   19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:54.00          9  
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:24.61 (29.21)     1:54.00 (29.39)
  2 1-2 Cohen, Alec W   18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:54.88          4  
                  27.54       56.85 (29.31)     1:25.88 (29.03)     1:54.88 (29.00)
  3 1-3 Signorin, Conn  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:55.87          3  
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)     1:27.04 (29.59)     1:55.87 (28.83)
  4 1-4 Caldwell, Nich  18 Florida-FL                NT    1:55.99          2  
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)     1:26.53 (29.70)     1:55.99 (29.46)
  5 1-5 Heil, Scott C   19 Florida-FL                NT    1:56.85          1  
                  27.65       57.18 (29.53)     1:27.10 (29.92)     1:56.85 (29.75)
  6 1-6 Benner, Peter   21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.96        
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)     1:27.89 (29.93)     1:56.96 (29.07)
  7 1-7 Riess, Christi  20 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:02.57        
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)   2:02.57 (1:04.12)                    
 -- 1- Thompson, Matth  18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:00.42        
                                  59.12 ( )   2:00.42 (1:01.30)                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM
        1:05.69  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Beisel, Elizab  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:03.96 OLYM     9  
                  31.55     1:03.96 (32.41)                                        
  2 1-2 Shickora, Kris  21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:04.34 WNAT     4  
                  31.69     1:04.34 (32.65)                                        
  3 1-3 Gaid, Kelsey P  20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:05.10 WNAT     3  
                  32.24     1:05.10 (32.86)                                        
  4 1-4 Neumeister, An  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:07.44          2  
                  33.16     1:07.44 (34.28)                                        
  5 1-5 Pazevic, Alana  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:08.46          1  
                  34.13     1:08.46 (34.33)                                        
  6 1-6 Vernon, Nicole  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:09.60        
                  34.35     1:09.60 (35.25)                                        
  7 1-7 Smith, Jordan   18 Florida-FL                NT    1:09.73        
  8 1-8 Regan, Trish A  19 Florida-FL                NT   x1:10.26        
                  34.14     1:10.26 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM
          58.79  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Markham, Jared  18 Georgia-GA                NT      59.58          9  
  2 1-2 Ringquist, Aus  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:00.49          4  
                  29.83     1:00.49 (30.66)                                        
  3 1-3 Parker, Adam N  21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:01.23          3  
                  30.09     1:01.23 (31.14)                                        
  4 1-4 Upchurch, Luke  19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:01.41          2  
                  30.11     1:01.41 (31.30)                                        
  5 1-5 Hamilton, Coli  18 Florida-FL                NT    1:02.17          1  
 -- 1- Curby, Matt N    18 Florida-FL                NT         DQ        
                  29.98          DQ (31.65)                                        
 -- 1- Curley, Harriso  18 Florida-FL                NT         DQ        
                  29.79          DQ (31.03)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM
        1:13.99  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McKeehan, Mich  21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:11.84 OLYM     9  
                  34.05     1:11.84 (37.79)                                        
  2 1-2 Mangimelli, Ja  20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:12.44 WNAT     4  
                  35.62     1:12.44 (36.82)                                        
  3 1-3 Luthersdottir,  20 Florida-FL                NT    1:13.48 WNAT     3  
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)                                        
  4 1-4 Margalis, Mela  19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:14.02          2  
                  34.92     1:14.02 (39.10)                                        
  5 1-5 Rainer, Rebecc  18 Florida-FL                NT    1:14.86          1  
                  35.89     1:14.86 (38.97)                                        
  6 1-6 Treible, Julia  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:16.71        
                  36.68     1:16.71 (40.03)                                        
  7 1-7 Lajnef, Sarra   21 Florida-FL                NT   x1:16.92        
                  36.71     1:16.92 (40.21)                                        
  8 1-8 O'Malley, Shan  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:17.14        
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:05.79  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Elliott, Matt   18 Florida-FL                NT    1:04.59 OLYM     9  
                  31.06     1:04.59 (33.53)                                        
  2 1-2 Fink, Nicolas   18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:05.35 WNAT     4  
  3 1-3 Solaeche-Gomez  17 Florida-FL                NT    1:06.34          3  
                  31.60     1:06.34 (34.74)                                        
  4 1-4 Rowe, Spencer   18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:08.45          2  
                  32.54     1:08.45 (35.91)                                        
  5 1-5 Munch, Ricky W  18 Florida-FL                NT    1:08.57          1  
                  32.97     1:08.57 (35.60)                                        
  6 1-6 Beeri, Tom      25 Georgia-GA                NT    1:09.08        
  7 1-7 Roberson, Bret  20 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:09.80        
                  32.31     1:09.80 (37.49)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM
        2:18.29  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Crippen, Teres  21 Florida-FL                NT    2:14.79 OLYM     9  
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:39.33 (35.37)     2:14.79 (35.46)
  2 1-2 Harrington, La  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:17.23 WNAT     4  
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)     1:41.11 (35.73)     2:17.23 (36.12)
  3 1-3 Pold, Anna      21 Florida-FL                NT    2:19.20          3  
                  31.77     1:06.76 (34.99)     1:43.09 (36.33)     2:19.20 (36.11)
  4 1-4 Peters, Courtn  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:21.75          2  
                  31.01     1:06.09 (35.08)     1:43.28 (37.19)     2:21.75 (38.47)
  5 1-5 Neidigh, Laure  18 Florida-FL                NT    2:22.78          1  
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)     1:46.00 (36.98)     2:22.78 (36.78)
  6 1-6 Stephens, Summ  18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:23.37        
                  32.47     1:08.71 (36.24)     1:45.75 (37.04)     2:23.37 (37.62)
  7 1-7 Creed, Sommers  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:23.94        
                                1:09.82 ( )     1:46.53 (36.71)     2:23.94 (37.41)
 
Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:04.99  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cieslak, Marci  19 Florida-FL                NT    2:03.98 OLYM     9  
                  28.86     1:01.22 (32.36)   2:03.98 (1:02.76)                    
  2 1-2 Martin, Camero  20 Florida-FL                NT    2:07.43          4  
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:35.30 (33.18)     2:07.43 (32.13)
  3 1-3 McGraw, Todd T  21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:08.81          3  
                                1:03.92 ( )   2:08.81 (1:04.89)                    
  4 1-4 Freeman, Willi  19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:09.49          2  
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:36.33 (33.04)     2:09.49 (33.16)
  5 1-5 Wallace, Dan    18 Florida-FL                NT    2:10.07          1  
                  29.08     1:02.82 (33.74)     1:36.11 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.96)
  6 1-6 Huen, Gabriel   21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:14.82        
                                1:03.87 ( )     1:38.75 (34.88)     2:14.82 (36.07)
  7 1-7 Bowen, James D  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:20.17        
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:42.93 (36.57)     2:20.17 (37.24)
 
Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          26.79  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bateman, Sarah  21 Florida-FL                NT      25.93 OLYM     9  
  2 1-2 Romano, Megan   20 Georgia-GA                NT      26.59 WNAT     4  
  3 1-3 Graber, Jessic  19 Georgia-GA                NT      26.88          3  
  4 1-4 Locus, Madelin  18 Georgia-GA                NT      26.99          2  
  5 1-5 Frehling, Kait  19 Florida-FL                NT      27.34          1  
  6 1-6 Zalewski, Elle  19 Florida-FL                NT      27.66        
  7 1-7 Molnar, Megan   18 Georgia-GA                NT     x27.78        
 
Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          23.69  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Deborde, Bradl  19 Florida-FL                NT      24.07          9  
  2 1-2 Arnold, Michae  21 Georgia-GA                NT      24.12          4  
  3 1-3 Norton, Matt J  22 Florida-FL                NT      24.20          3  
  4 1-4 Turner, James   21 Florida-FL                NT      24.56          2  
  5 1-5 Simmons, John   18 Georgia-GA                NT      24.93          1  
  6 1-6 Goossen, Levar  18 Florida-FL                NT     x25.00        
  7 1-7 Hall, Shane M   21 Georgia-GA                NT      25.66        
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          57.89  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Romano, Megan   20 Georgia-GA                NT      57.15 OLYM     9  
  2 1-2 Bateman, Sarah  21 Florida-FL                NT      57.60 WNAT     4  
                  28.18       57.60 (29.42)                                        
  3 1-3 Locus, Madelin  18 Georgia-GA                NT      57.72 WNAT     3  
                  28.28       57.72 (29.44)                                        
  4 1-4 Bohunicky, Jam  20 Florida-FL                NT      58.51          2  
                  28.61       58.51 (29.90)                                        
  5 1-5 Boggs, Olivia   18 Georgia-GA                NT      59.65          1  
                  29.13       59.65 (30.52)                                        
  6 1-6 Graber, Jessic  19 Georgia-GA                NT     x59.76        
  7 1-7 Fung, Natasha   18 Florida-FL                NT      59.98        
                  29.35       59.98 (30.63)                                        
  8 1-8 Pazevic, Alana  19 Florida-FL                NT   x1:00.04        
                  29.21     1:00.04 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM
          51.99  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hill, Jameson   19 Georgia-GA                NT      53.20          9  
  2 1-2 Deborde, Bradl  19 Florida-FL                NT      53.60          4  
                  25.76       53.60 (27.84)                                        
  3 1-3 Turner, James   21 Florida-FL                NT      53.65          3  
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)                                        
  4 1-4 Reynolds, Doug  20 Georgia-GA                NT      53.80          2  
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
  5 1-5 Arnold, Michae  21 Georgia-GA                NT      53.93          1  
                  26.04       53.93 (27.89)                                        
  6 1-6 Norton, Matt J  22 Florida-FL                NT      54.16        
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)                                        
  7 1-7 Simmons, John   18 Georgia-GA                NT     x54.40        
                  26.54       54.40 (27.86)                                        
  8 1-8 Heil, Scott C   19 Florida-FL                NT     x54.44        
                  26.17       54.44 (28.27)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:20.29  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Crippen, Teres  21 Florida-FL                NT    2:16.85 OLYM     9  
                  32.84     1:07.34 (34.50)     1:42.63 (35.29)     2:16.85 (34.22)
  2 1-2 Gaid, Kelsey P  20 Georgia-GA                NT    2:17.78 OLYM     4  
                  36.50     1:08.08 (31.58)   2:17.78 (1:09.70)                    
  3 1-3 Neumeister, An  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:20.56          3  
                  33.72     1:08.93 (35.21)     1:45.15 (36.22)     2:20.56 (35.41)
  4 1-4 Shickora, Kris  21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:21.51          2  
                  33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)     1:45.72 (36.31)     2:21.51 (35.79)
  5 1-5 Vernon, Nicole  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:24.17        
                  34.20     1:10.29 (36.09)     1:47.44 (37.15)     2:24.17 (36.73)
  6 1-6 Regan, Trish A  19 Florida-FL                NT    2:26.39          1  
                  34.92     1:11.64 (36.72)     1:49.46 (37.82)     2:26.39 (36.93)
  7 1-7 Smith, Kirsten  21 Florida-FL                NT    2:27.24        
                  34.67     1:11.47 (36.80)     1:49.44 (37.97)     2:27.24 (37.80)
  8 1-8 Pold, Anna      21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:29.97        
                  35.59     1:13.43 (37.84)     1:52.19 (38.76)     2:29.97 (37.78)
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:07.09  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Markham, Jared  18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:06.64 WNAT     9  
                  34.53     1:02.23 (27.70)     1:34.21 (31.98)     2:06.64 (32.43)
  2 1-2 Signorin, Conn  19 Florida-FL                NT    2:07.06 WNAT     4  
                  30.76     1:03.12 (32.36)     1:35.26 (32.14)     2:07.06 (31.80)
  3 1-3 Parker, Adam N  21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:10.37          3  
                                1:04.81 ( )     1:37.96 (33.15)     2:10.37 (32.41)
  4 1-4 Howell, Brian   21 Florida-FL                NT    2:10.84          2  
                  32.09     1:05.26 (33.17)     1:38.48 (33.22)     2:10.84 (32.36)
  5 1-5 Cohen, Alec W   18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:11.22          1  
                  28.97     1:03.94 (34.97)     1:38.17 (34.23)     2:11.22 (33.05)
  6 1-6 Ringquist, Aus  19 Florida-FL                NT    2:12.79        
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)     1:39.00 (34.24)     2:12.79 (33.79)
  7 1-7 Hamilton, Coli  18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:13.02        
                  31.99     1:05.74 (33.75)     1:39.83 (34.09)     2:13.02 (33.19)
  8 1-8 Onken, Derek T  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:17.94        
                  32.79     1:07.48 (34.69)     1:42.94 (35.46)     2:17.94 (35.00)
 
Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:39.59  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mangimelli, Ja  20 Georgia-GA                NT    2:36.56 WNAT     9  
                  35.61     1:15.12 (39.51)     1:55.51 (40.39)     2:36.56 (41.05)
  2 1-2 Luthersdottir,  20 Florida-FL                NT    2:36.78 WNAT     4  
                  36.13     1:16.61 (40.48)     1:56.63 (40.02)     2:36.78 (40.15)
  3 1-3 Margalis, Mela  19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:37.71 WNAT     3  
                  36.16     1:16.05 (39.89)     1:56.34 (40.29)     2:37.71 (41.37)
  4 1-4 Rainer, Rebecc  18 Florida-FL                NT    2:37.82 WNAT     2  
                  36.90     1:17.33 (40.43)     1:57.74 (40.41)     2:37.82 (40.08)
  5 1-5 McKeehan, Mich  21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:37.98 WNAT     1  
                  36.27     1:16.97 (40.70)     1:57.18 (40.21)     2:37.98 (40.80)
  6 1-6 Treible, Julia  19 Florida-FL                NT    2:43.54        
                  37.54     1:18.37 (40.83)     2:01.15 (42.78)     2:43.54 (42.39)
  7 1-7 O'Malley, Shan  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:44.47        
                  37.73     1:19.28 (41.55)     2:02.11 (42.83)     2:44.47 (42.36)
  8 1-8 Lajnef, Sarra   21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:45.22        
                                1:20.05 ( )     2:02.46 (42.41)     2:45.22 (42.76)
 
Event 24  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:23.29  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Elliott, Matt   18 Florida-FL                NT    2:18.01 OLYM     9  
                  32.02     1:07.79 (35.77)     1:43.43 (35.64)     2:18.01 (34.58)
  2 1-2 Fink, Nicolas   18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:22.04 WNAT     4  
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)     1:44.60 (36.56)     2:22.04 (37.44)
  3 1-3 Solaeche-Gomez  17 Florida-FL                NT    2:23.07 WNAT     3  
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:46.50 (36.44)     2:23.07 (36.57)
  4 1-4 Beeri, Tom      25 Georgia-GA                NT    2:28.13          2  
                  34.50     1:12.27 (37.77)     1:50.71 (38.44)     2:28.13 (37.42)
  5 1-5 Rowe, Spencer   18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:28.28          1  
                  34.21     1:12.39 (38.18)     1:49.02 (36.63)     2:28.28 (39.26)
  6 1-6 Roberson, Bret  20 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:29.99        
                  34.01     1:12.43 (38.42)     1:50.69 (38.26)     2:29.99 (39.30)
  7 1-7 Munch, Ricky W  18 Florida-FL                NT    2:30.53        
                  34.54     1:13.87 (39.33)     1:53.29 (39.42)     2:30.53 (37.24)
 -- 1- Bronnenberg, Co  18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:37.51        
                  36.06     1:16.40 (40.34)     1:57.38 (40.98)     2:37.51 (40.13)
 
Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM
        4:21.59  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Beisel, Elizab  19 Florida-FL                NT    4:14.47 OLYM     6.5
                  30.31     1:02.95 (32.64)     1:35.12 (32.17)     2:07.74 (32.62)
        2:39.53 (31.79)     3:11.78 (32.25)     3:43.59 (31.81)     4:14.47 (30.88)
  1 1-1 McDermott, Amb  18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:14.47 OLYM     6.5
                  29.57     1:01.55 (31.98)                             2:05.92 ( )
        2:34.61 (28.69)     3:10.78 (36.17)     3:43.07 (32.29)     4:14.47 (31.40)
  3 1-3 Trott, Wendy A  21 Georgia-GA                NT    4:16.86 OLYM     3  
                  30.89     1:03.31 (32.42)     1:35.90 (32.59)     2:08.45 (32.55)
        2:48.44 (39.99)     3:13.27 (24.83)     3:45.44 (32.17)     4:16.86 (31.42)
  4 1-4 Bohunicky, Jam  20 Florida-FL                NT    4:19.49 WNAT     2  
                  31.31     1:03.99 (32.68)     1:36.56 (32.57)     2:09.25 (32.69)
        2:41.73 (32.48)     3:14.31 (32.58)     3:47.22 (32.91)     4:19.49 (32.27)
  5 1-5 Vreeland, Shan  19 Georgia-GA                NT    4:24.72          1  
                  30.76     1:04.19 (33.43)                             2:11.82 ( )
        2:45.77 (33.95)     3:19.31 (33.54)     3:52.78 (33.47)     4:24.72 (31.94)
  6 1-6 Dubrasky, Moll  18 Florida-FL                NT    4:25.79        
                  31.09     1:03.93 (32.84)     1:37.56 (33.63)     2:11.52 (33.96)
        2:45.81 (34.29)     3:19.82 (34.01)     3:53.23 (33.41)     4:25.79 (32.56)
  7 1-7 Mathieu, Alici  19 Florida-FL                NT   x4:29.73        
                  32.43     1:06.27 (33.84)     1:40.93 (34.66)     2:15.04 (34.11)
        2:48.91 (33.87)     3:22.75 (33.84)     3:56.86 (34.11)     4:29.73 (32.87)
  8 1-8 Malagon, Erica  21 Georgia-GA                NT   x4:31.07        
                  31.73     1:05.96 (34.23)     1:40.29 (34.33)     2:14.89 (34.60)
        2:49.35 (34.46)     3:23.71 (34.36)     3:58.05 (34.34)     4:31.07 (33.02)
 
Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:01.89  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grodzki, Marti  20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:02.28          9  
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:29.51 (30.52)     2:00.16 (30.65)
        2:30.64 (30.48)     3:01.29 (30.65)     3:32.25 (30.96)     4:02.28 (30.03)
  2 1-2 Gemmell, Andre  20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:04.01          4  
                  28.77       59.18 (30.41)     1:30.02 (30.84)     2:00.75 (30.73)
                                3:02.15 ( )   4:04.01 (1:01.86)                    
  3 1-3 Freeman, Willi  19 Georgia-GA                NT    4:04.80          3  
                  29.37     1:00.62 (31.25)     1:32.15 (31.53)     2:04.36 (32.21)
                                                    3:36.58 ( )     4:04.80 (28.22)
  4 1-4 Caldwell, Nich  18 Florida-FL                NT    4:05.84          2  
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)     1:31.45 (30.98)     2:02.74 (31.29)
        2:33.78 (31.04)     3:05.31 (31.53)     3:36.09 (30.78)     4:05.84 (29.75)
  5 1-5 Taylor, Jason   20 Florida-FL                NT    4:06.53          1  
                  29.29     1:00.03 (30.74)     1:31.21 (31.18)     2:02.33 (31.12)
        2:33.95 (31.62)     3:05.73 (31.78)     3:36.59 (30.86)     4:06.53 (29.94)
  6 1-6 Omana, Carlos   18 Florida-FL                NT    4:13.47        
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)     1:31.34 (31.91)     2:03.67 (32.33)
        2:35.84 (32.17)     3:08.04 (32.20)     3:40.75 (32.71)     4:13.47 (32.72)
 -- 1- Jordan, Jonatha  21 Florida-FL                NT   X4:15.87        
                  29.30     1:00.04 (30.74)     1:32.01 (31.97)     2:04.63 (32.62)
        2:37.40 (32.77)     3:10.43 (33.03)     3:43.64 (33.21)     4:15.87 (32.23)
 
Event 33  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM
        1:03.39  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bateman, Sarah  21 Florida-FL                NT    1:01.06 OLYM     9  
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)                                        
  2 1-2 Harrington, La  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:01.88 OLYM     4  
                  29.16     1:01.88 (32.72)                                        
  3 1-3 Zalewski, Elle  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:03.49          3  
  4 1-4 Mattern, Jorda  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:03.82          2  
  5 1-5 Frehling, Kait  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:04.56          1  
                  30.26     1:04.56 (34.30)                                        
  6 1-6 Peters, Courtn  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:04.68        
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
  7 1-7 Shickora, Kris  21 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:07.72        
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM
          56.19  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cieslak, Marci  19 Florida-FL                NT      56.48          9  
                  26.79       56.48 (29.69)                                        
  2 1-2 Reynolds, Doug  20 Georgia-GA                NT      57.29          4  
                  27.21       57.29 (30.08)                                        
  3 1-3 Martin, Camero  20 Florida-FL                NT      57.40          3  
                  23.12       57.40 (34.28)                                        
  4 1-4 McGraw, Todd T  21 Georgia-GA                NT      57.81          2  
  5 1-5 Curby, Matt N   18 Florida-FL                NT      58.72          1  
                  27.98       58.72 (30.74)                                        
  6 1-6 Huen, Gabriel   21 Florida-FL                NT     x58.86        
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)                                        
  7 1-7 Hall, Shane M   21 Georgia-GA                NT      59.01        
  8 1-8 Benner, Peter   21 Georgia-GA                NT     x59.20        
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        4:59.39  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Crippen, Teres  21 Florida-FL                NT    4:50.28 OLYM     9  
                  30.81     1:05.48 (34.67)     1:42.01 (36.53)     2:17.84 (35.83)
        3:00.55 (42.71)     3:44.25 (43.70)     4:17.11 (32.86)     4:50.28 (33.17)
  2 1-2 Mangimelli, Ja  20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:51.03 OLYM     4  
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)     1:45.07 (37.89)     2:21.57 (36.50)
                                3:44.93 ( )     4:19.11 (34.18)     4:51.03 (31.92)
  3 1-3 Trott, Wendy A  21 Georgia-GA                NT    4:55.36 OLYM     3  
                                                    1:49.01 ( )     2:26.97 (37.96)
                                3:50.27 ( )   4:55.36 (1:05.09)                    
  4 1-4 McDermott, Amb  18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:57.68 WNAT     2  
                                1:09.69 ( )     1:48.95 (39.26)     2:27.64 (38.69)
        3:10.31 (42.67)     3:53.15 (42.84)   4:57.68 (1:04.53)                    
  5 1-5 Rainer, Rebecc  18 Florida-FL                NT    4:57.70 WNAT     1  
                  32.77     1:09.67 (36.90)     1:49.50 (39.83)     2:29.93 (40.43)
        3:10.68 (40.75)     3:51.49 (40.81)     4:25.17 (33.68)     4:57.70 (32.53)
  6 1-6 Ballatore, Ang  21 Florida-FL                NT    5:01.52        
                  33.18     1:09.76 (36.58)     1:48.29 (38.53)     2:25.60 (37.31)
        3:09.45 (43.85)     3:53.21 (43.76)     4:28.02 (34.81)     5:01.52 (33.50)
  7 1-7 Neumeister, An  18 Georgia-GA                NT   x5:03.49        
                  32.07     1:09.65 (37.58)     1:47.82 (38.17)     2:25.64 (37.82)
        3:09.85 (44.21)     3:54.75 (44.90)     4:29.28 (34.53)     5:03.49 (34.21)
 
Event 36  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM
        4:33.39  WNAT
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gemmell, Andre  20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:27.82 OLYM     9  
                  27.62     1:01.37 (33.75)     1:35.85 (34.48)     2:09.64 (33.79)
        2:49.35 (39.71)     3:28.71 (39.36)     3:59.06 (30.35)     4:27.82 (28.76)
  2 1-2 Elliott, Matt   18 Florida-FL                NT    4:27.94 OLYM     4  
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:39.59 (37.34)     2:15.54 (35.95)
        2:51.51 (35.97)     3:27.23 (35.72)     3:59.37 (32.14)     4:27.94 (28.57)
  3 1-3 Solaeche-Gomez  17 Florida-FL                NT    4:31.88 WNAT     3  
                  29.01     1:02.65 (33.64)     1:39.06 (36.41)     2:14.94 (35.88)
        2:52.77 (37.83)     3:31.05 (38.28)     4:02.08 (31.03)     4:31.88 (29.80)
  4 1-4 Wallace, Dan    18 Florida-FL                NT    4:32.66 WNAT     2  
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:38.22 (35.14)     2:14.03 (35.81)
        2:51.89 (37.86)     3:30.90 (39.01)   4:32.66 (1:01.76)                    
  5 1-5 Cieslak, Marci  19 Florida-FL                NT   x4:35.08        
                  28.98     1:01.73 (32.75)     1:38.27 (36.54)     2:13.08 (34.81)
        2:52.82 (39.74)     3:31.84 (39.02)     4:04.13 (32.29)     4:35.08 (30.95)
  6 1-6 Markham, Jared  18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:39.71          1  
                                1:03.11 ( )     1:38.21 (35.10)     2:13.07 (34.86)
                                3:35.21 ( )   4:39.71 (1:04.50)                    
  7 1-7 Cohen, Alec W   18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:44.84        
                                1:03.11 ( )                             2:15.90 ( )
                                3:38.98 ( )   4:44.84 (1:05.86)                    
  8 1-8 McGraw, Todd T  21 Georgia-GA                NT   x4:49.79        
                  30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:41.96 (36.88)     2:18.24 (36.28)
                                3:42.18 ( )     4:16.03 (33.85)     4:49.79 (33.76)
 
Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'               NT    3:50.09         11  
     1) Locus, Madeline N 18            2) Margalis, Melanie A 19         
     3) Vreeland, Shannon N 19          4) Romano, Megan R 20             
                  27.91       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.48 (27.88)     1:55.35 (57.75)
        2:23.43 (28.08)     2:52.97 (57.62)     3:20.65 (27.68)     3:50.09 (57.12)
  2 1-2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'               NT    3:54.18          4  
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 20           2) Pazevic, Alana M 19            
     3) Fung, Natasha 18                4) Beisel, Elizabeth L 19         
                  28.54       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.11 (28.77)     1:57.76 (59.42)
        2:25.95 (28.19)     2:55.90 (58.14)     3:24.06 (28.16)     3:54.18 (58.28)
  3 1-3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'               NT    3:58.65          2  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 19             2) Crippen, Teresa M 21           
     3) Smith, Kirsten K 21             4) Regan, Trish A 19              
                  29.12       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.03 (27.67)     1:55.84 (57.48)
        2:24.50 (28.66)     2:55.56 (59.72)     3:25.85 (30.29)   3:58.65 (1:03.09)
  4 1-4 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'               NT    4:03.35        
     1) Peters, Courtney E 18           2) Molnar, Megan K 18             
     3) Creed, Sommers A 18             4) Boggs, Olivia A 18             
                          1:00.84 (1:00.84)                       2:01.26 (1:00.42)
        2:31.17 (29.91)   3:02.84 (1:01.58)     3:31.93 (29.09)   4:03.35 (1:00.51)
 -- 1- Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                NT         DQ        
     1) Harrington, Lauren E 18         2) Mattern, Jordan M 18           
     3) Gaid, Kelsey P 20               4) Graber, Jessica 19             
                              58.55 (58.55)     1:26.54 (27.99)     1:56.58 (58.03)
        2:24.46 (27.88)     2:54.56 (57.98)     3:31.26 (36.70)          DQ (58.38)
 
Event 38  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'               NT    3:30.27         11  
     1) Deborde, Bradley T 19           2) Turner, James E 21             
     3) Norton, Matt J 22               4) Curby, Matt N 18               
                  25.08       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.50 (25.12)     1:45.14 (52.76)
        2:10.15 (25.01)     2:38.10 (52.96)     3:02.79 (24.69)     3:30.27 (52.17)
  2 1-2 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'               NT    3:31.10          4  
     1) Hill, Jameson J 19              2) Reynolds, Doug C 20            
     3) Simmons, John M 18              4) Arnold, Michael S 21           
                  24.47       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.91 (25.52)     1:45.18 (52.79)
                            2:38.30 (53.12)     3:03.31 (25.01)     3:31.10 (52.80)
  3 1-3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'               NT    3:34.12          2  
     1) Parker, Adam N 21               2) Upchurch, Luke L 19            
     3) Benner, Peter T 21              4) Fink, Nicolas K 18             
                  26.06       53.84 (53.84)                         1:47.38 (53.54)
                            2:40.74 (53.36)     3:05.97 (25.23)     3:34.12 (53.38)
  4 1-4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'               NT    3:34.28        
     1) Heil, Scott C 19                2) Goossen, Levar M 18            
     3) Signorin, Connor J 19           4) Caldwell, Nicholas J 18        
                  26.26       54.18 (54.18)     1:19.72 (25.54)     1:48.25 (54.07)
        2:13.95 (25.70)     2:41.06 (52.81)     3:06.73 (25.67)     3:34.28 (53.22)
  5 1-5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'               NT   x3:39.46        
     1) Hamilton, Colin J 18            2) Taylor, Jason S 20             
     3) Ringquist, Austin P 19          4) Howell, Brian S 21             
                  26.97       54.99 (54.99)     1:20.87 (25.88)                    
            2:14.99 ( )         2:43.86 ( )     3:10.64 (26.78)     3:39.46 (55.60)
  6 1-6 Florida, University of-FL  'D'               NT   x3:43.64        
     1) Munch, Ricky W 18               2) Martin, Cameron B 20           
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 21              4) Curley, Harrison H 18          
                  26.70       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.26 (26.85)     1:50.83 (55.42)
        2:17.76 (26.93)     2:46.63 (55.80)     3:13.81 (27.18)     3:43.64 (57.01)
  7 1-7 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'               NT   x3:45.87        
     1) Hall, Shane M 21                2) Riess, Christian K 20          
     3) Onken, Derek T 18               4) Bowen, James D 18              
                              57.46 (57.46)     1:23.47 (26.01)     1:52.44 (54.98)
                            2:49.48 (57.04)     3:45.87 (56.39)                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of            158.5   2. Florida, University of            141.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              150   1. Georgia, University of              150

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.