Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/15/2011 05:02 PM
                      UF vs. LSU, Sanction #: OB-11-4571                       
                          Saturday, October 15, 2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Danielle M  19 Florida-FL                      282.00          9  
  2 Schmidt, Elle       20 Louisiana St-LA                 258.60          4  
  3 Bettridge, Alex E   18 Louisiana St-LA                 253.20          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee A    21 Florida-FL                      250.95          2  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P   21 Florida-FL                      332.93          9  
  2 Vieke, Matt         21 Louisiana St-LA                 317.77          4  
  3 Lewark, Michael K   19 Florida-FL                      317.55          3  
  4 Jones, Chris R      20 Florida-FL                      278.10          2  
  5 McKinney, Sean M    19 Louisiana St-LA                 277.80          1  
  6 Helm, Daniel J      19 Louisiana St-LA                 275.03        
  7 Leong, Kevin Y      20 Louisiana St-LA                 267.15        
 -- Springfels, David   21 Florida-FL                     X259.80        
 -- Saley, Sean D       21 Florida-FL                     X268.20        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Danielle M  19 Florida-FL                      296.63          9  
  2 Doback, Kaylee A    21 Florida-FL                      289.58          4  
  3 Schmidt, Elle       20 Louisiana St-LA                 271.95          3  
  4 Bettridge, Alex E   18 Louisiana St-LA                 233.10          2  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P   21 Florida-FL                      357.68          9  
  2 Jones, Chris R      20 Florida-FL                      342.45          4  
  3 Vieke, Matt         21 Louisiana St-LA                 340.65          3  
  4 Helm, Daniel J      19 Louisiana St-LA                 316.87          2  
  5 Lewark, Michael K   19 Florida-FL                      297.08          1  
  6 Leong, Kevin Y      20 Louisiana St-LA                 284.25        
  7 McKinney, Sean M    19 Louisiana St-LA                 281.62        
 -- Springfels, David   21 Florida-FL                     X285.83        
 -- Saley, Sean D       21 Florida-FL                     X288.60        
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A
        3:43.18  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        3:44.96         11  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 19          2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 21            4) Bateman, Sarah B 21            
                  27.09       55.35 (55.35)     1:24.85 (29.50)   1:58.92 (1:03.57)
        2:25.54 (26.62)     2:55.47 (56.55)     3:18.61 (23.14)     3:44.96 (49.49)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                        3:48.31          4  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 19             2) Rainer, Rebecca L 18           
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 19             4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 20          
                  27.92       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.39 (30.45)   2:01.33 (1:04.39)
        2:27.80 (26.47)     2:58.20 (56.87)     3:22.19 (23.99)     3:48.31 (50.11)
  3 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                    3:49.81          2  
     1) Sepp, Kaetlin 19                2) Bussey, Torrey F 19            
     3) White, Rainey L 19              4) Goates, Samantha L 21          
                  28.25       57.81 (57.81)     1:27.38 (29.57)   2:01.48 (1:03.67)
        2:27.69 (26.21)     2:58.27 (56.79)     3:22.82 (24.55)     3:49.81 (51.54)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        3:52.75        
     1) Pold, Anna 21                   2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M 19          4) Fung, Natasha 18               
                  28.15       57.83 (57.83)     1:28.97 (31.14)   2:03.53 (1:05.70)
        2:29.75 (26.22)     3:00.62 (57.09)     3:25.45 (24.83)     3:52.75 (52.13)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                       X4:00.39        
     1) Regan, Trish A 19               2) Treible, Julia C 19            
     3) McLean, Shelby D 18             4) Stephens, Summer L 18          
                  28.73       58.58 (58.58)     1:29.49 (30.91)   2:04.85 (1:06.27)
        2:32.78 (27.93)   3:06.76 (1:01.91)     3:31.75 (24.99)     4:00.39 (53.63)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A
        3:17.63  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        3:19.14         11  
     1) Curby, Matt N 18                2) Elliott, Matt D 18             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Deborde, Bradley T 19          
                  25.15       51.34 (51.34)     1:16.87 (25.53)     1:45.63 (54.29)
        2:08.44 (22.81)     2:34.12 (48.49)     2:55.31 (21.19)     3:19.14 (45.02)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                    3:21.32          4  
     1) Depadua, Raymond M 20           2) Alvarado Jiminez, Ricardo A 21 
     3) Greeff, Frank A 19              4) Saco, Michael B 19             
                  23.90       50.64 (50.64)     1:16.52 (25.88)     1:46.40 (55.76)
        2:09.02 (22.62)     2:35.86 (49.46)     2:56.60 (20.74)     3:21.32 (45.46)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                        3:24.17          2  
     1) Curley, Harrison H 18           2) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 17     
     3) Martin, Cameron B 20            4) Goossen, Levar M 18            
                  25.11       52.25 (52.25)     1:18.54 (26.29)     1:48.55 (56.30)
        2:11.79 (23.24)     2:38.55 (50.00)     2:59.94 (21.39)     3:24.17 (45.62)
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                    3:26.34        
     1) Diefenthal, Simon J 22          2) Roddy, Sean P 20               
     3) Jungfleish, Martin 22           4) Wepasnick, Zack L 19           
                  24.84       51.21 (51.21)     1:17.84 (26.63)     1:48.88 (57.67)
        2:11.68 (22.80)     2:38.87 (49.99)     3:00.83 (21.96)     3:26.34 (47.47)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'D'                        3:29.43        
     1) Hamilton, Colin J 18            2) Munch, Ricky W 18              
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 21              4) Norton, Matt J 22              
                  25.29       51.93 (51.93)     1:18.93 (27.00)     1:51.23 (59.30)
        2:15.07 (23.84)     2:42.41 (51.18)     3:04.72 (22.31)     3:29.43 (47.02)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                       X3:29.39        
     1) Ringquist, Austin P 19          2) Bronnenberg, Cody H 18         
     3) Turner, James E 21              4) Howell, Brian S 21             
                  25.24       51.55 (51.55)     1:19.21 (27.66)     1:51.25 (59.70)
        2:14.42 (23.17)     2:41.72 (50.47)     3:04.78 (23.06)     3:29.39 (47.67)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L   19 Florida-FL                     9:57.47          9  
                  57.79                             1:27.39 ( )     1:57.11 (29.72)
        2:27.09 (29.98)     2:56.97 (29.88)     3:27.00 (30.03)     3:57.23 (30.23)
        4:27.37 (30.14)     4:57.53 (30.16)     5:27.61 (30.08)     5:57.54 (29.93)
        6:27.56 (30.02)     6:57.66 (30.10)     7:27.21 (29.55)     7:57.85 (30.64)
        8:27.84 (29.99)     8:58.08 (30.24)     9:28.17 (30.09)     9:57.47 (29.30)
  2 Milne, Sharla M     20 Florida-FL                    10:02.74          4  
                  59.12                             1:29.61 ( )     1:59.96 (30.35)
        2:30.46 (30.50)     3:01.00 (30.54)     3:31.24 (30.24)     4:01.71 (30.47)
        4:32.17 (30.46)     5:02.55 (30.38)     5:32.85 (30.30)     6:02.95 (30.10)
        6:32.91 (29.96)     7:02.91 (30.00)     7:32.82 (29.91)     8:02.73 (29.91)
        8:32.77 (30.04)     9:03.02 (30.25)     9:33.16 (30.14)    10:02.74 (29.58)
  3 Neidigh, Lauren E   18 Florida-FL                    10:08.25          3  
                  59.59                             1:30.14 ( )     2:00.63 (30.49)
        2:30.85 (30.22)     3:01.20 (30.35)     3:31.76 (30.56)     4:01.92 (30.16)
        4:32.18 (30.26)     5:02.62 (30.44)     5:32.41 (29.79)     6:02.30 (29.89)
        6:32.63 (30.33)     7:03.71 (31.08)     7:34.34 (30.63)     8:05.17 (30.83)
        8:35.98 (30.81)     9:07.47 (31.49)     9:38.62 (31.15)    10:08.25 (29.63)
  4 Ruimerman, Jana L   20 Louisiana St-LA               10:21.00          2  
                1:00.18                             1:31.77 ( )     2:03.19 (31.42)
        2:34.58 (31.39)     3:05.68 (31.10)     3:36.93 (31.25)     4:07.92 (30.99)
        4:39.20 (31.28)     5:10.22 (31.02)     5:41.55 (31.33)     6:12.78 (31.23)
        6:44.15 (31.37)     7:15.45 (31.30)     7:46.91 (31.46)     8:18.05 (31.14)
        8:49.28 (31.23)     9:20.35 (31.07)     9:51.58 (31.23)    10:21.00 (29.42)
  5 Wood, Sally E       21 Louisiana St-LA               10:29.50          1  
                1:00.04                             1:31.52 ( )     2:03.09 (31.57)
        2:34.73 (31.64)     3:06.58 (31.85)     3:38.45 (31.87)     4:10.29 (31.84)
        4:41.92 (31.63)     5:13.59 (31.67)     5:45.21 (31.62)     6:16.81 (31.60)
        6:48.52 (31.71)     7:20.37 (31.85)     7:52.26 (31.89)     8:23.99 (31.73)
        8:55.67 (31.68)     9:27.15 (31.48)     9:58.55 (31.40)    10:29.50 (30.95)
 -- Nagy, Julia C       20 Florida-FL                   X10:17.64        
                  58.98                             1:29.58 ( )     2:00.46 (30.88)
        2:31.37 (30.91)     3:02.38 (31.01)     3:33.55 (31.17)     4:04.49 (30.94)
        4:35.35 (30.86)     5:06.29 (30.94)     5:37.31 (31.02)     6:08.29 (30.98)
        6:39.28 (30.99)     7:10.39 (31.11)     7:41.42 (31.03)     8:12.65 (31.23)
        8:43.93 (31.28)     9:15.39 (31.46)     9:46.91 (31.52)    10:17.64 (30.73)
 -- Napier, Savannah B  18 Florida-FL                   X10:20.95        
                1:00.01                             1:31.21 ( )     2:01.96 (30.75)
        2:32.90 (30.94)     3:03.89 (30.99)     3:35.00 (31.11)     4:06.31 (31.31)
        4:37.85 (31.54)     5:09.38 (31.53)     5:40.73 (31.35)     6:12.13 (31.40)
        6:43.41 (31.28)     7:14.66 (31.25)     7:45.94 (31.28)     8:17.27 (31.33)
        8:48.49 (31.22)     9:19.77 (31.28)     9:50.71 (30.94)    10:20.95 (30.24)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Craig J   19 Louisiana St-LA                9:16.30          9  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:22.60 (28.27)     1:50.93 (28.33)
        2:19.29 (28.36)     2:47.75 (28.46)     3:15.95 (28.20)     3:43.97 (28.02)
        4:12.30 (28.33)     4:40.38 (28.08)     5:08.75 (28.37)     5:37.03 (28.28)
        6:05.22 (28.19)     6:33.40 (28.18)     7:01.55 (28.15)     7:29.69 (28.14)
        7:57.30 (27.61)     8:24.10 (26.80)     8:50.49 (26.39)     9:16.30 (25.81)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas  18 Florida-FL                     9:19.27          4  
                  26.14       54.26 (28.12)     1:22.77 (28.51)     1:51.14 (28.37)
        2:19.59 (28.45)     2:47.63 (28.04)     3:15.83 (28.20)     3:44.01 (28.18)
        4:12.32 (28.31)     4:40.73 (28.41)     5:08.99 (28.26)     5:37.47 (28.48)
        6:05.47 (28.00)     6:33.64 (28.17)     7:01.69 (28.05)     7:30.11 (28.42)
        7:57.55 (27.44)     8:25.49 (27.94)     8:52.72 (27.23)     9:19.27 (26.55)
  3 Jordan, Jonathan D  21 Florida-FL                     9:28.21          3  
                  26.46       55.26 (28.80)     1:24.19 (28.93)     1:52.96 (28.77)
        2:21.12 (28.16)     2:49.18 (28.06)     3:17.49 (28.31)     3:45.66 (28.17)
        4:13.56 (27.90)     4:42.13 (28.57)     5:10.42 (28.29)     5:39.05 (28.63)
        6:07.64 (28.59)     6:36.19 (28.55)     7:04.56 (28.37)     7:32.93 (28.37)
        8:01.66 (28.73)     8:30.65 (28.99)     8:59.82 (29.17)     9:28.21 (28.39)
  4 Coltharp, Shane A   19 Louisiana St-LA                9:34.86          2  
                  26.18       54.80 (28.62)     1:23.82 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.28)
        2:21.95 (28.85)     2:50.99 (29.04)     3:20.20 (29.21)     3:49.08 (28.88)
        4:18.19 (29.11)     4:47.53 (29.34)     5:16.63 (29.10)     5:45.69 (29.06)
        6:14.73 (29.04)     6:43.49 (28.76)     7:12.23 (28.74)     7:41.49 (29.26)
        8:10.14 (28.65)     8:39.05 (28.91)     9:07.60 (28.55)     9:34.86 (27.26)
  5 Jardine, Sam R      18 Louisiana St-LA                9:45.45          1  
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:24.05 (28.98)     1:52.95 (28.90)
        2:21.87 (28.92)     2:50.64 (28.77)     3:19.84 (29.20)     3:49.08 (29.24)
        4:18.62 (29.54)     4:48.00 (29.38)     5:17.25 (29.25)     5:47.12 (29.87)
        6:16.74 (29.62)     6:46.79 (30.05)     7:16.68 (29.89)     7:46.14 (29.46)
        8:16.51 (30.37)     8:46.51 (30.00)     9:16.53 (30.02)     9:45.45 (28.92)
  6 Schaefer, Matthew   19 Louisiana St-LA                9:46.88        
                  27.08       55.88 (28.80)     1:24.56 (28.68)     1:53.49 (28.93)
        2:22.62 (29.13)     2:51.85 (29.23)     3:21.29 (29.44)     3:50.87 (29.58)
        4:20.51 (29.64)     4:50.40 (29.89)     5:20.09 (29.69)     5:50.08 (29.99)
        6:19.83 (29.75)     6:49.66 (29.83)     7:19.42 (29.76)     7:49.42 (30.00)
        8:19.20 (29.78)     8:48.78 (29.58)     9:18.36 (29.58)     9:46.88 (28.52)
  7 Heil, Scott C       19 Florida-FL                     9:57.16        
                  26.00       54.95 (28.95)     1:24.31 (29.36)     1:54.27 (29.96)
        2:24.50 (30.23)     2:54.19 (29.69)     3:23.99 (29.80)     3:54.17 (30.18)
        4:24.40 (30.23)     4:54.59 (30.19)     5:24.96 (30.37)     5:55.43 (30.47)
        6:25.77 (30.34)     6:56.29 (30.52)     7:26.87 (30.58)     7:57.74 (30.87)
        8:28.05 (30.31)     8:58.40 (30.35)     9:28.66 (30.26)     9:57.16 (28.50)
 -- Veale, Thomas M     18 Florida-FL                    X9:42.28        
                  26.11       54.29 (28.18)     1:22.47 (28.18)     1:50.64 (28.17)
        2:18.97 (28.33)     2:47.31 (28.34)     3:15.65 (28.34)     3:44.26 (28.61)
        4:13.28 (29.02)     4:42.68 (29.40)     5:12.46 (29.78)     5:42.34 (29.88)
        6:12.84 (30.50)     6:43.11 (30.27)     7:13.01 (29.90)     7:42.96 (29.95)
        8:12.69 (29.73)     8:42.72 (30.03)     9:13.21 (30.49)     9:42.28 (29.07)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:48.29  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Sara R       20 Louisiana St-LA                1:49.47          9  
                  25.96       53.42 (27.46)     1:21.27 (27.85)     1:49.47 (28.20)
  2 Treible, Julia C    19 Florida-FL                     1:50.83          4  
                  26.13       53.89 (27.76)     1:22.36 (28.47)     1:50.83 (28.47)
  3 Crippen, Teresa M   21 Florida-FL                     1:51.14          3  
                  26.00       53.79 (27.79)     1:22.50 (28.71)     1:51.14 (28.64)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly J   18 Florida-FL                     1:52.68          2  
                  26.53       55.08 (28.55)     1:24.18 (29.10)     1:52.68 (28.50)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia L   19 Florida-FL                     1:53.00          1  
                  27.34       55.97 (28.63)     1:24.70 (28.73)     1:53.00 (28.30)
  6 Glass, Parker P     19 Louisiana St-LA                1:55.54        
                  27.58       56.79 (29.21)     1:26.32 (29.53)     1:55.54 (29.22)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L   18 Florida-FL                     1:55.57        
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:26.40 (29.54)     1:55.57 (29.17)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.09  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  17 Florida-FL                     1:40.14          9  
                  23.67       49.39 (25.72)     1:15.11 (25.72)     1:40.14 (25.03)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  19 Florida-FL                     1:40.30          4  
                  23.89       49.68 (25.79)     1:15.41 (25.73)     1:40.30 (24.89)
  3 Taylor, Jason S     20 Florida-FL                     1:40.34          3  
                  24.21       49.58 (25.37)     1:15.27 (25.69)     1:40.34 (25.07)
  4 Greeff, Frank A     19 Louisiana St-LA                1:40.56          2  
                  23.68       49.41 (25.73)     1:15.38 (25.97)     1:40.56 (25.18)
  5 Kunkel, Nick D      20 Louisiana St-LA                1:42.47          1  
                  23.88       49.87 (25.99)     1:16.40 (26.53)     1:42.47 (26.07)
  6 Love, Dillon H      19 Louisiana St-LA                1:42.96        
                  23.87       49.91 (26.04)     1:16.55 (26.64)     1:42.96 (26.41)
  7 Muller, Andrew N    22 Louisiana St-LA                1:44.57        
                  24.26       50.46 (26.20)     1:17.63 (27.17)     1:44.57 (26.94)
 -- Thompson, Matthew   18 Florida-FL                    X1:42.88        
                  24.08       50.23 (26.15)     1:16.79 (26.56)     1:42.88 (26.09)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pazevic, Alana M    19 Florida-FL                       56.41          9  
                  27.50       56.41 (28.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Kirsten K    21 Florida-FL                       58.19          4  
                  28.67       58.19 (29.52)                                        
  3 Sepp, Kaetlin       19 Louisiana St-LA                  58.27          3  
                  28.85       58.27 (29.42)                                        
  4 Ballatore, Angelin  21 Florida-FL                       59.36          2  
                  29.27       59.36 (30.09)                                        
  5 Griffiths, Chelsea  20 Louisiana St-LA                  59.47          1  
                  29.14       59.47 (30.33)                                        
  6 Jones, Kyra S       19 Louisiana St-LA                  59.94        
                  29.30       59.94 (30.64)                                        
  7 Smith, Jordan N     18 Florida-FL                     1:00.11        
                  29.43     1:00.11 (30.68)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depadua, Raymond M  20 Louisiana St-LA                  50.30          9  
                  23.97       50.30 (26.33)                                        
  2 Young, Michael D    19 Louisiana St-LA                  50.59          4  
                  24.47       50.59 (26.12)                                        
  3 Cieslak, Marcin     19 Florida-FL                       50.73          3  
                  24.80       50.73 (25.93)                                        
  4 Davis, Brock A      21 Louisiana St-LA                  52.09          2  
                  25.40       52.09 (26.69)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Colin J   18 Florida-FL                       52.38          1  
                  25.59       52.38 (26.79)                                        
  6 Diefenthal, Simon   22 Louisiana St-LA                  52.58        
                  25.73       52.58 (26.85)                                        
  7 Curley, Harrison H  18 Florida-FL                       53.00        
                  25.55       53.00 (27.45)                                        
  8 Howell, Brian S     21 Florida-FL                       54.09        
                  26.99       54.09 (27.10)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    21 Florida-FL                     1:02.51 B        9  
                  29.19     1:02.51 (33.32)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hil  20 Florida-FL                     1:03.68          4  
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)                                        
  3 Bussey, Torrey F    19 Louisiana St-LA                1:03.90          3  
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)                                        
  4 Niemi, Marre M      19 Louisiana St-LA                1:05.49          2  
                  31.50     1:05.49 (33.99)                                        
  5 Kopcso, Jessica F   19 Louisiana St-LA                1:06.61          1  
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra       21 Florida-FL                     1:08.15        
                  32.63     1:08.15 (35.52)                                        
  7 Schwabe, Emily A    19 Louisiana St-LA                1:09.01        
                  33.07     1:09.01 (35.94)                                        
  8 McKnight, Taylor L  19 Florida-FL                     1:09.87        
                  32.81     1:09.87 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D     18 Florida-FL                       54.69 B        9  
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
  2 Alvarado Jiminez,   21 Louisiana St-LA                  55.64          4  
                  26.24       55.64 (29.40)                                        
  3 Munch, Ricky W      18 Florida-FL                       58.45          3  
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)                                        
  4 Curby, Matt N       18 Florida-FL                       59.12          2  
                  28.27       59.12 (30.85)                                        
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L   19 Louisiana St-LA                  59.43          1  
                  27.96       59.43 (31.47)                                        
  6 Decker, Ben B       21 Louisiana St-LA                  59.81        
                  27.77       59.81 (32.04)                                        
  7 Ringquist, Austin   19 Florida-FL                     1:00.42        
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)                                        
 -- Bronnenberg, Cody   18 Florida-FL                    X1:00.01        
                  28.29     1:00.01 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.09  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Audrey R    20 Louisiana St-LA                2:02.51          9  
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:31.37 (31.13)     2:02.51 (31.14)
  2 Pold, Anna          21 Florida-FL                     2:02.66          4  
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)     1:30.79 (31.48)     2:02.66 (31.87)
  3 Zalewski, Ellese    19 Florida-FL                     2:05.00          3  
                  27.84     1:00.05 (32.21)     1:32.46 (32.41)     2:05.00 (32.54)
  4 Stephens, Summer L  18 Florida-FL                     2:05.19          2  
                  28.27     1:00.05 (31.78)     1:32.76 (32.71)     2:05.19 (32.43)
  5 Neidigh, Lauren E   18 Florida-FL                     2:06.65          1  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.87 (32.95)     2:06.65 (33.78)
  6 Mader, Kaelee A     20 Louisiana St-LA                2:07.71        
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)     1:34.70 (33.09)     2:07.71 (33.01)
  7 Weaner, Emily P     19 Louisiana St-LA                2:08.79        
                  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)     1:35.69 (33.30)     2:08.79 (33.10)
 -- Glasser, Nelle D    19 Florida-FL                    X2:05.86        
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)     1:33.49 (32.44)     2:05.86 (32.37)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan        18 Florida-FL                     1:50.32          9  
                  24.56       52.77 (28.21)     1:20.92 (28.15)     1:50.32 (29.40)
  2 Martin, Cameron B   20 Florida-FL                     1:51.08          4  
                  25.33       53.85 (28.52)     1:22.46 (28.61)     1:51.08 (28.62)
  3 Signorin, Connor J  19 Florida-FL                     1:52.22          3  
                  25.94       54.64 (28.70)     1:24.00 (29.36)     1:52.22 (28.22)
  4 Jungfleish, Martin  22 Louisiana St-LA                1:52.65          2  
                  25.38       54.45 (29.07)     1:23.48 (29.03)     1:52.65 (29.17)
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     21 Florida-FL                     1:52.88          1  
                  25.49       53.94 (28.45)     1:23.16 (29.22)     1:52.88 (29.72)
  6 Dasinger, Timmy M   21 Louisiana St-LA                1:54.34        
                  25.81       54.47 (28.66)     1:23.62 (29.15)     1:54.34 (30.72)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          22.99  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  20 Florida-FL                       23.52          9  
  2 Goates, Samantha L  21 Louisiana St-LA                  23.92          4  
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin   19 Florida-FL                       24.08          3  
  4 Fung, Natasha       18 Florida-FL                       24.19          2  
  5 Carter, Amber L     18 Louisiana St-LA                  24.30          1  
  6 White, Rainey L     19 Louisiana St-LA                  24.92        
 -- McLean, Shelby D    18 Florida-FL                      X24.95        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.29  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deborde, Bradley T  19 Florida-FL                       20.73          9  
  2 Tuomola, Andrei     22 Louisiana St-LA                  20.85          3.5
  2 Saco, Michael B     19 Louisiana St-LA                  20.85          3.5
  4 Goossen, Levar M    18 Florida-FL                       21.11          2  
  5 Turner, James E     21 Florida-FL                       21.14          1  
  6 Norton, Matt J      22 Florida-FL                       21.39        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.19  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  20 Florida-FL                       50.74          9  
                  24.92       50.74 (25.82)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   19 Florida-FL                       51.78          4  
                  25.31       51.78 (26.47)                                        
  3 Niemi, Marre M      19 Louisiana St-LA                  52.55          3  
                  25.49       52.55 (27.06)                                        
  4 Carter, Amber L     18 Louisiana St-LA                  52.95          2  
                  25.70       52.95 (27.25)                                        
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   18 Florida-FL                       53.02          1  
  6 Goates, Samantha L  21 Louisiana St-LA                  54.01        
                  25.91       54.01 (28.10)                                        
 -- Nagy, Julia C       20 Florida-FL                      X54.21        
                  26.65       54.21 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuomola, Andrei     22 Louisiana St-LA                  45.44          9  
                  21.89       45.44 (23.55)                                        
  2 Saco, Michael B     19 Louisiana St-LA                  46.21          4  
                  22.01       46.21 (24.20)                                        
  3 Norton, Matt J      22 Florida-FL                       46.51          3  
                  22.08       46.51 (24.43)                                        
  4 Heil, Scott C       19 Florida-FL                       46.97          2  
                  22.52       46.97 (24.45)                                        
  5 Davis, Brock A      21 Louisiana St-LA                  47.06          1  
                  22.61       47.06 (24.45)                                        
  6 Elliott, Matt D     18 Florida-FL                       47.30        
                  22.77       47.30 (24.53)                                        
 -- Thompson, Matthew   18 Florida-FL                      X47.93        
                  23.48       47.93 (24.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   21 Florida-FL                     2:01.02          9  
                  28.90       59.40 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.16)     2:01.02 (30.46)
  2 Regan, Trish A      19 Florida-FL                     2:02.23          4  
                  29.77     1:00.42 (30.65)     1:31.39 (30.97)     2:02.23 (30.84)
  3 Sepp, Kaetlin       19 Louisiana St-LA                2:03.40          3  
                  29.58     1:00.54 (30.96)     1:32.05 (31.51)     2:03.40 (31.35)
  4 Jones, Kyra S       19 Louisiana St-LA                2:07.13          2  
                  30.33     1:02.36 (32.03)     1:34.96 (32.60)     2:07.13 (32.17)
  5 Glass, Parker P     19 Louisiana St-LA                2:07.42          1  
                  30.91     1:03.12 (32.21)     1:35.53 (32.41)     2:07.42 (31.89)
  6 Smith, Jordan N     18 Florida-FL                     2:07.78        
                  30.83     1:03.25 (32.42)     1:35.92 (32.67)     2:07.78 (31.86)
  7 Pazevic, Alana M    19 Florida-FL                     2:10.63        
                  30.61     1:03.64 (33.03)     1:37.34 (33.70)     2:10.63 (33.29)
  8 Griffiths, Chelsea  20 Louisiana St-LA                2:13.15        
                  30.75     1:03.80 (33.05)     1:38.30 (34.50)     2:13.15 (34.85)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Michael D    19 Louisiana St-LA                1:50.02          9  
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)     1:22.00 (28.11)     1:50.02 (28.02)
  2 Kunkel, Nick D      20 Louisiana St-LA                1:50.28          4  
                  26.23       54.31 (28.08)     1:22.60 (28.29)     1:50.28 (27.68)
  3 Hamilton, Colin J   18 Florida-FL                     1:51.43          3  
                  27.23       55.67 (28.44)     1:23.72 (28.05)     1:51.43 (27.71)
  4 Curley, Harrison H  18 Florida-FL                     1:53.57          2  
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)     1:25.09 (29.19)     1:53.57 (28.48)
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  17 Florida-FL                     1:53.66          1  
                  27.16       55.84 (28.68)     1:25.09 (29.25)     1:53.66 (28.57)
  6 Diefenthal, Simon   22 Louisiana St-LA                1:54.13        
                  27.03       56.41 (29.38)     1:25.65 (29.24)     1:54.13 (28.48)
  6 Coltharp, Shane A   19 Louisiana St-LA                1:54.13        
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:25.98 (29.26)     1:54.13 (28.15)
 -- Ringquist, Austin   19 Florida-FL                    X1:51.14        
                  26.76       54.68 (27.92)     1:23.03 (28.35)     1:51.14 (28.11)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.25  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  20 Florida-FL                     2:17.46          9  
                  31.60     1:06.52 (34.92)     1:41.97 (35.45)     2:17.46 (35.49)
  2 Bussey, Torrey F    19 Louisiana St-LA                2:18.10          4  
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:43.03 (36.18)     2:18.10 (35.07)
  3 Treible, Julia C    19 Florida-FL                     2:20.22          3  
                  32.28     1:07.66 (35.38)     1:43.46 (35.80)     2:20.22 (36.76)
  4 Lajnef, Sarra       21 Florida-FL                     2:23.67          2  
                  33.46     1:09.89 (36.43)     1:46.66 (36.77)     2:23.67 (37.01)
  5 Pold, Anna          21 Florida-FL                     2:25.69          1  
                  33.73     1:10.57 (36.84)     1:48.06 (37.49)     2:25.69 (37.63)
  6 Schwabe, Emily A    19 Louisiana St-LA                2:25.77        
                  34.11     1:11.31 (37.20)     1:48.84 (37.53)     2:25.77 (36.93)
  7 Wood, Sally E       21 Louisiana St-LA                2:27.89        
                  33.95     1:11.28 (37.33)     1:49.34 (38.06)     2:27.89 (38.55)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado Jiminez,   21 Louisiana St-LA                2:03.17          9  
                  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)     1:31.63 (31.53)     2:03.17 (31.54)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin     19 Florida-FL                     2:05.86          4  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:33.59 (32.17)     2:05.86 (32.27)
  3 Wallace, Dan        18 Florida-FL                     2:06.17          3  
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:34.26 (32.35)     2:06.17 (31.91)
  4 Omana, Carlos T     18 Florida-FL                     2:07.75          2  
                  29.89     1:02.57 (32.68)     1:35.06 (32.49)     2:07.75 (32.69)
  5 Munch, Ricky W      18 Florida-FL                     2:10.53          1  
                  28.96     1:02.36 (33.40)     1:36.31 (33.95)     2:10.53 (34.22)
  6 Roddy, Sean P       20 Louisiana St-LA                2:10.85        
                  28.98     1:01.90 (32.92)     1:35.54 (33.64)     2:10.85 (35.31)
  7 Decker, Ben B       21 Louisiana St-LA                2:13.56        
                  29.23     1:03.05 (33.82)     1:38.00 (34.95)     2:13.56 (35.56)
 -- Bronnenberg, Cody   18 Florida-FL                    X2:14.39        
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)     1:39.33 (35.02)     2:14.39 (35.06)
 
Event 31  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:47.79  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelin  21 Florida-FL                     4:56.32          9  
                  27.92       57.51 (29.59)     1:27.43 (29.92)     1:57.40 (29.97)
        2:27.42 (30.02)     2:57.19 (29.77)     3:26.95 (29.76)     3:57.05 (30.10)
        4:26.95 (29.90)     4:56.32 (29.37)                                        
  2 Neidigh, Lauren E   18 Florida-FL                     4:56.92          4  
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:27.79 (29.97)     1:57.99 (30.20)
        2:28.17 (30.18)     2:58.10 (29.93)     3:28.31 (30.21)     3:58.83 (30.52)
        4:28.87 (30.04)     4:56.92 (28.05)                                        
  3 Smith, Kirsten K    21 Florida-FL                     4:57.59          3  
                  28.12       57.71 (29.59)     1:27.77 (30.06)     1:57.93 (30.16)
        2:28.01 (30.08)     2:57.90 (29.89)     3:27.69 (29.79)     3:57.72 (30.03)
        4:27.92 (30.20)     4:57.59 (29.67)                                        
  4 Fung, Natasha       18 Florida-FL                     5:01.78          2  
                  28.72       59.18 (30.46)     1:29.76 (30.58)     2:00.54 (30.78)
        2:30.99 (30.45)     3:01.14 (30.15)     3:30.89 (29.75)     4:01.19 (30.30)
        4:31.51 (30.32)     5:01.78 (30.27)                                        
  5 Ruimerman, Jana L   20 Louisiana St-LA                5:04.52          1  
                  28.14       58.48 (30.34)     1:29.31 (30.83)     2:00.22 (30.91)
        2:31.21 (30.99)     3:01.88 (30.67)     3:32.80 (30.92)     4:03.54 (30.74)
        4:34.43 (30.89)     5:04.52 (30.09)                                        
  6 Ho, Vicky I         18 Florida-FL                     5:10.28        
  7 Lawson, Audrey R    20 Louisiana St-LA                5:16.01        
                  28.89       59.82 (30.93)     1:31.49 (31.67)     2:03.32 (31.83)
        2:35.35 (32.03)     3:07.57 (32.22)     3:39.75 (32.18)     4:11.98 (32.23)
        4:44.18 (32.20)     5:16.01 (31.83)                                        
  8 Mader, Kaelee A     20 Louisiana St-LA                5:19.20        
                  29.59     1:01.21 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.10)     2:06.10 (32.79)
        2:38.47 (32.37)     3:11.09 (32.62)     3:43.39 (32.30)     4:15.47 (32.08)
        4:47.75 (32.28)     5:19.20 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:25.29  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S     20 Florida-FL                     4:29.61          9  
                  26.02       53.51 (27.49)     1:21.10 (27.59)     1:48.62 (27.52)
        2:16.20 (27.58)     2:43.64 (27.44)     3:10.85 (27.21)     3:37.96 (27.11)
        4:04.43 (26.47)     4:29.61 (25.18)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor J  19 Florida-FL                     4:29.93          4  
                  25.60       53.22 (27.62)     1:21.16 (27.94)     1:49.31 (28.15)
        2:17.37 (28.06)     2:45.13 (27.76)     3:12.00 (26.87)     3:38.99 (26.99)
        4:05.21 (26.22)     4:29.93 (24.72)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Craig J   19 Louisiana St-LA                4:36.40          3  
                  25.50       53.20 (27.70)     1:21.23 (28.03)     1:49.41 (28.18)
        2:17.47 (28.06)     2:45.52 (28.05)     3:13.47 (27.95)     3:41.42 (27.95)
        4:09.18 (27.76)     4:36.40 (27.22)                                        
  4 Jordan, Jonathan D  21 Florida-FL                     4:39.91          2  
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)     1:21.40 (27.66)     1:49.35 (27.95)
        2:17.70 (28.35)     2:46.13 (28.43)     3:14.77 (28.64)     3:43.46 (28.69)
        4:11.99 (28.53)     4:39.91 (27.92)                                        
  5 Jardine, Sam R      18 Louisiana St-LA                4:45.75          1  
                  25.97       54.03 (28.06)     1:22.43 (28.40)     1:51.12 (28.69)
        2:20.01 (28.89)     2:48.81 (28.80)     3:17.84 (29.03)     3:47.00 (29.16)
        4:16.54 (29.54)     4:45.75 (29.21)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Matthew   19 Louisiana St-LA                4:48.11        
                  25.98       54.63 (28.65)     1:23.22 (28.59)     1:52.43 (29.21)
        2:21.98 (29.55)     2:51.49 (29.51)     3:20.89 (29.40)     3:50.30 (29.41)
        4:19.64 (29.34)     4:48.11 (28.47)                                        
  7 Love, Dillon H      19 Louisiana St-LA                4:48.49        
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)     1:21.87 (28.67)     1:51.00 (29.13)
        2:20.57 (29.57)     2:50.47 (29.90)     3:20.24 (29.77)     3:50.10 (29.86)
        4:19.75 (29.65)     4:48.49 (28.74)                                        
 -- Silva, William B    18 Florida-FL                    X4:34.15        
                  25.21       52.80 (27.59)     1:20.86 (28.06)     1:48.80 (27.94)
        2:16.80 (28.00)     2:44.73 (27.93)     3:12.42 (27.69)     3:39.73 (27.31)
        4:07.10 (27.37)     4:34.15 (27.05)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Sara R       20 Louisiana St-LA                  55.09          9  
                  26.22       55.09 (28.87)                                        
  2 Carter, Amber L     18 Louisiana St-LA                  56.78          4  
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
  3 White, Rainey L     19 Louisiana St-LA                  57.31          3  
                  27.20       57.31 (30.11)                                        
  4 Kopcso, Jessica F   19 Louisiana St-LA                  58.52          2  
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)                                        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth   19 Florida-FL                      X55.82        
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)                                        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin   19 Florida-FL                      X56.79        
                  26.68       56.79 (30.11)                                        
 -- Zalewski, Ellese    19 Florida-FL                      X57.46        
                  27.19       57.46 (30.27)                                        
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   18 Florida-FL                      X59.63        
                  28.04       59.63 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depadua, Raymond M  20 Louisiana St-LA                  49.56          9  
                  23.32       49.56 (26.24)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron B   20 Florida-FL                       50.46          4  
                  23.60       50.46 (26.86)                                        
  3 Jungfleish, Martin  22 Louisiana St-LA                  50.54          3  
                  23.58       50.54 (26.96)                                        
  4 Huen, Gabriel A     21 Florida-FL                       50.74          2  
                  24.03       50.74 (26.71)                                        
  5 Turner, James E     21 Florida-FL                       51.48          1  
                  23.98       51.48 (27.50)                                        
  6 Greeff, Frank A     19 Louisiana St-LA                  51.58        
                  24.28       51.58 (27.30)                                        
  7 Dasinger, Timmy M   21 Louisiana St-LA                  52.48        
                  24.57       52.48 (27.91)                                        
  8 Goossen, Levar M    18 Florida-FL                       53.51        
                  24.66       53.51 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.79  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Torrey F    19 Louisiana St-LA                2:03.83          9  
                  27.36       59.35 (31.99)     1:35.05 (35.70)     2:03.83 (28.78)
  2 Wood, Sally E       21 Louisiana St-LA                2:07.04          4  
                  28.27     1:00.95 (32.68)     1:37.92 (36.97)     2:07.04 (29.12)
  3 Schwabe, Emily A    19 Louisiana St-LA                2:12.60          3  
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:43.01 (37.58)     2:12.60 (29.59)
  4 Kopcso, Jessica F   19 Louisiana St-LA                2:12.76          2  
                  28.42     1:03.16 (34.74)     1:41.04 (37.88)     2:12.76 (31.72)
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L   18 Florida-FL                    X2:03.97        
                  27.65       59.68 (32.03)     1:34.74 (35.06)     2:03.97 (29.23)
 -- Regan, Trish A      19 Florida-FL                    X2:08.38        
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:38.79 (38.72)     2:08.38 (29.59)
 -- Stephens, Summer L  18 Florida-FL                    X2:08.71        
                  27.67     1:00.43 (32.76)     1:39.03 (38.60)     2:08.71 (29.68)
 -- McKnight, Taylor L  19 Florida-FL                    X2:12.86        
                  28.36     1:03.75 (35.39)     1:42.64 (38.89)     2:12.86 (30.22)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A
        1:49.25  B
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T     18 Florida-FL                     1:52.17          9  
                  25.09       53.48 (28.39)     1:26.36 (32.88)     1:52.17 (25.81)
  2 Curby, Matt N       18 Florida-FL                     1:54.07          4  
                  25.27       54.29 (29.02)     1:27.00 (32.71)     1:54.07 (27.07)
  3 Howell, Brian S     21 Florida-FL                     1:54.13          3  
                  25.22       54.01 (28.79)     1:27.38 (33.37)     1:54.13 (26.75)
  4 Caldwell, Nicholas  18 Florida-FL                     1:55.09          2  
                  24.96       54.74 (29.78)     1:29.18 (34.44)     1:55.09 (25.91)
  5 Roddy, Sean P       20 Louisiana St-LA                1:55.81          1  
                  25.16       55.03 (29.87)     1:28.82 (33.79)     1:55.81 (26.99)
  6 Kunkel, Nick D      20 Louisiana St-LA                1:55.95        
                  24.86       53.27 (28.41)     1:28.73 (35.46)     1:55.95 (27.22)
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L   19 Louisiana St-LA                1:57.52        
                  24.85       54.46 (29.61)     1:29.08 (34.62)     1:57.52 (28.44)
  8 Decker, Ben B       21 Louisiana St-LA                2:02.81        
                  25.51       57.50 (31.99)     1:32.51 (35.01)     2:02.81 (30.30)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                    3:32.07         11  
     1) Goates, Samantha L 21           2) White, Rainey L 19             
     3) Niemi, Marre M 19               4) Haley, Sara R 20               
                  25.83       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.92 (26.10)     1:48.57 (54.75)
        2:13.54 (24.97)     2:40.79 (52.22)     3:05.38 (24.59)     3:32.07 (51.28)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                    3:36.01          4  
     1) Carter, Amber L 18              2) Glass, Parker P 19             
     3) Weaner, Emily P 19              4) Mills, Mikayda A 19            
                  25.60       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.31 (26.16)     1:46.92 (53.77)
        2:12.67 (25.75)     2:40.96 (54.04)     3:07.44 (26.48)     3:36.01 (55.05)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                       X3:24.41        
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 20           2) Beisel, Elizabeth L 19         
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 21            4) Bateman, Sarah B 21            
                  24.75       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.70 (24.83)     1:42.58 (51.71)
        2:07.90 (25.32)     2:34.96 (52.38)     2:58.24 (23.28)     3:24.41 (49.45)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                       X3:29.27        
     1) Fung, Natasha 18                2) Pazevic, Alana M 19            
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M 19          4) Dubrasky, Molly J 18           
                  25.49                             1:17.10 ( )         1:43.72 ( )
        2:08.62 (24.90)     2:35.71 (51.99)     3:01.27 (25.56)     3:29.27 (53.56)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                       X3:32.31        
     1) Smith, Jordan N 18              2) Treible, Julia C 19            
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 19             4) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
                  26.09       54.17 (54.17)     1:19.19 (25.02)     1:46.75 (52.58)
        2:12.44 (25.69)     2:39.94 (53.19)     3:05.05 (25.11)     3:32.31 (52.37)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                       X3:37.64        
     1) Ho, Vicky I 18                  2) Glasser, Nelle D 19            
     3) Milne, Sharla M 20              4) Napier, Savannah B 18          
                  26.33       54.62 (54.62)     1:21.03 (26.41)     1:49.44 (54.82)
        2:15.43 (25.99)     2:43.80 (54.36)     3:09.60 (25.80)     3:37.64 (53.84)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'E'                       X3:39.67        
     1) Lajnef, Sarra 21                2) McKnight, Taylor L 19          
     3) Pold, Anna 21                   4) Mathieu, Alicia L 19           
                  26.77       54.99 (54.99)     1:10.77 (15.78)     1:49.79 (54.80)
        2:16.35 (26.56)     2:45.09 (55.30)     3:11.49 (26.40)     3:39.67 (54.58)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:51.26  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        3:02.06         11  
     1) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 17      2) Deborde, Bradley T 19          
     3) Turner, James E 21              4) Norton, Matt J 22              
                  22.70       46.77 (46.77)     1:08.03 (21.26)     1:31.40 (44.63)
        1:52.63 (21.23)     2:16.71 (45.31)     2:38.16 (21.45)     3:02.06 (45.35)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                    3:02.15          4  
     1) Tuomola, Andrei 22              2) Greeff, Frank A 19             
     3) Jungfleish, Martin 22           4) Saco, Michael B 19             
                  21.58       45.01 (45.01)     1:07.06 (22.05)     1:30.68 (45.67)
        1:52.67 (21.99)     2:16.99 (46.31)     2:37.80 (20.81)     3:02.15 (45.16)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        3:08.44          2  
     1) Wallace, Dan 18                 2) Heil, Scott C 19               
     3) Munch, Ricky W 18               4) Signorin, Connor J 19          
                  22.28       46.37 (46.37)     1:08.81 (22.44)     1:33.96 (47.59)
        1:56.00 (22.04)     2:21.27 (47.31)     2:43.83 (22.56)     3:08.44 (47.17)
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'                    3:09.88        
     1) Davis, Brock A 21               2) Hamilton, Craig J 19           
     3) Love, Dillon H 19               4) Muller, Andrew N 22            
                  22.63       46.84 (46.84)     1:09.76 (22.92)     1:34.35 (47.51)
        1:57.19 (22.84)     2:22.73 (48.38)     2:45.30 (22.57)     3:09.88 (47.15)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'D'                        3:09.95        
     1) Ringquist, Austin P 19          2) Thompson, Matthew R 18         
     3) Silva, William B 18             4) Taylor, Jason S 20             
                  23.08       47.31 (47.31)     1:10.39 (23.08)     1:34.98 (47.67)
        1:58.59 (23.61)     2:23.86 (48.88)     2:46.34 (22.48)     3:09.95 (46.09)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                        3:14.09        
     1) Curley, Harrison H 18           2) Veale, Thomas M 18             
     3) Hamilton, Colin J 18            4) Goossen, Levar M 18            
                  24.07       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.02 (23.32)     1:39.24 (48.54)
        2:02.19 (22.95)     2:27.48 (48.24)     2:49.41 (21.93)     3:14.09 (46.61)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.