Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 03:41 PM
                             Florida vs. Tennessee                             
                          Saturday, January 29, 2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Michael L         22 Tennessee-SE                    353.10        
  2 Lewark, Michael K         19 Florida-FL                      326.93        
  3 Helms, Ryan F             20 Tennessee-SE                    320.48        
  4 Speed, Jonathan M         22 Florida-FL                      317.93        
  5 Lewark, Anthony P         20 Florida-FL                      312.45        
  6 Sterling, Brent C         20 Tennessee-SE                    310.50        
  7 Mauney, Jordan M          19 Tennessee-SE                    261.15        
 -- Jones, Chris R            19 Florida-FL                     X256.72        
 -- Springfels, David C       21 Florida-FL                     X258.01        
 -- Patten, Grayson H         21 Florida-FL                     X288.75        
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Gabrielle        20 Tennessee-SE                    298.80        
  2 Dodson, Monica M          22 Florida-FL                      284.63        
  3 Doback, Kaylee A          21 Florida-FL                      246.60        
  4 Risely, Danielle M        18 Florida-FL                      233.63        
  5 Sanders, Skye             19 Tennessee-SE                    222.83        
  6 Pierce, Jill J            21 Tennessee-SE                    217.87        
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Michael L         22 Tennessee-SE                    408.98        
  2 Helms, Ryan F             20 Tennessee-SE                    405.23        
  3 Lewark, Michael K         19 Florida-FL                      366.15        
  4 Speed, Jonathan M         22 Florida-FL                      360.53        
  5 Lewark, Anthony P         20 Florida-FL                      355.50        
  6 Sterling, Brent C         20 Tennessee-SE                    349.66        
  7 Mauney, Jordan M          19 Tennessee-SE                   x288.53        
 -- Patten, Grayson H         21 Florida-FL                     X281.86        
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica M          22 Florida-FL                      352.13        
  2 Doback, Kaylee A          21 Florida-FL                      304.80        
  3 Trudeau, Gabrielle        20 Tennessee-SE                    303.61        
  4 Risely, Danielle M        18 Florida-FL                      259.65        
  5 Pierce, Jill J            21 Tennessee-SE                    252.83        
  6 Sanders, Skye             19 Tennessee-SE                    241.43        
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:28.84 B      
     1) Loughran, Marco A 21            2) Dwyer, Conor J 21              
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 28              4) Fraser, Brett M 21             
                  22.27       46.91 (24.64)     1:09.10 (22.19)     1:28.84 (19.74)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      1:29.23 B      
     1) Rairden, Samuel E 19            2) Craig, Drew M 18               
     3) Derocco, Mike L 22              4) Walsh, Ed J 20                 
                  22.76       47.86 (25.10)     1:09.01 (21.15)     1:29.23 (20.22)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:30.03        
     1) Yuan, Michael J 20              2) Davelaar, Rodion R 20          
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Turner, James E 20             
                  23.34       48.23 (24.89)     1:10.29 (22.06)     1:30.03 (19.74)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      1:30.79        
     1) Storvik, Anders O 20            2) Prono, Renato 19               
     3) Hetland, Oystien R 20           4) Johnson, Clint E 19            
                  23.29       48.82 (25.53)     1:10.62 (21.80)     1:30.79 (20.17)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                              1:31.80        
     1) Wolk, Karol S 19                2) Lehtonen, John Robert M 20     
     3) Deborde, Bradley T 18           4) Sommer, Scott B 19             
                  23.85       48.98 (25.13)     1:11.29 (22.31)     1:31.80 (20.51)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:39.53 B      
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 19              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 19        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 18             4) Bateman, Sarah B 20            
                  25.82       53.23 (27.41)     1:17.66 (24.43)     1:39.53 (21.87)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      1:40.59 B      
     1) Connolly, Jennifer M 20         2) Moravcikova, Martina 22        
     3) Floyd, Kelsey J 19              4) McNeilis, Kate 18              
                  25.32       53.67 (28.35)     1:17.95 (24.28)     1:40.59 (22.64)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:42.71        
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 18             2) Victoria, Dani 20              
     3) Regan, Trish A 18               4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18         
                  26.19       54.67 (28.48)     1:19.62 (24.95)     1:42.71 (23.09)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      1:44.63        
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 17           2) Colonias, Kirstyn N 20         
     3) Watson, Brooke M 19             4) Alton, Abigail H 20            
                  25.99       55.41 (29.42)     1:21.00 (25.59)     1:44.63 (23.63)
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor J        18 Florida-FL                     9:08.84        
                                  51.54 ( )     1:18.79 (27.25)                    
            2:13.81 ( )     2:41.28 (27.47)     3:08.91 (27.63)     3:36.70 (27.79)
        4:04.41 (27.71)     4:31.96 (27.55)     4:59.65 (27.69)     5:27.55 (27.90)
        5:55.26 (27.71)     6:23.30 (28.04)     6:51.24 (27.94)     7:19.14 (27.90)
        7:46.93 (27.79)     8:14.39 (27.46)     8:42.10 (27.71)     9:08.84 (26.74)
  2 Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                     9:09.99        
                  25.38       52.67 (27.29)     1:20.05 (27.38)     1:47.70 (27.65)
        2:15.22 (27.52)     2:42.77 (27.55)     3:10.52 (27.75)     3:38.14 (27.62)
        4:05.98 (27.84)     4:33.72 (27.74)     5:01.22 (27.50)     5:29.04 (27.82)
        5:57.11 (28.07)     6:24.98 (27.87)     6:53.17 (28.19)     7:21.27 (28.10)
        7:49.18 (27.91)     8:17.18 (28.00)     8:44.46 (27.28)     9:09.99 (25.53)
  3 Petersen, Sam L           19 Tennessee-SE                   9:10.14        
                  25.60       52.93 (27.33)     1:20.48 (27.55)     1:48.09 (27.61)
        2:16.00 (27.91)     2:43.94 (27.94)     3:11.97 (28.03)     3:39.92 (27.95)
        4:07.95 (28.03)     4:36.06 (28.11)     5:03.06 (27.00)     5:30.69 (27.63)
        5:57.77 (27.08)     6:25.40 (27.63)     6:53.19 (27.79)     7:20.43 (27.24)
        7:48.14 (27.71)     8:15.97 (27.83)     8:43.90 (27.93)     9:10.14 (26.24)
  4 Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                     9:16.87        
                  25.45       52.39 (26.94)     1:19.87 (27.48)     1:47.52 (27.65)
        2:15.43 (27.91)     2:43.17 (27.74)     3:10.83 (27.66)     3:38.70 (27.87)
        4:06.31 (27.61)     4:34.37 (28.06)     5:02.47 (28.10)     5:30.64 (28.17)
        5:58.66 (28.02)     6:27.20 (28.54)     6:55.94 (28.74)     7:24.82 (28.88)
        7:53.49 (28.67)     8:21.67 (28.18)     8:49.30 (27.63)     9:16.87 (27.57)
  5 Sanders, Geoffrey M       21 Tennessee-SE                   9:18.75        
                  25.36       52.53 (27.17)     1:19.94 (27.41)     1:48.06 (28.12)
        2:15.98 (27.92)     2:44.28 (28.30)     3:12.41 (28.13)     3:40.88 (28.47)
        4:09.38 (28.50)     4:37.96 (28.58)     5:06.25 (28.29)     5:34.63 (28.38)
        6:03.07 (28.44)     6:31.52 (28.45)     6:59.77 (28.25)     7:27.96 (28.19)
        7:56.02 (28.06)     8:23.78 (27.76)     8:51.55 (27.77)     9:18.75 (27.20)
  6 Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                     9:20.76        
                  25.32       52.35 (27.03)     1:19.83 (27.48)     1:47.22 (27.39)
        2:14.33 (27.11)     2:42.10 (27.77)     3:09.87 (27.77)     3:37.81 (27.94)
        4:05.73 (27.92)     4:33.66 (27.93)     5:01.96 (28.30)     5:30.35 (28.39)
        5:58.63 (28.28)     6:27.43 (28.80)     6:56.56 (29.13)     7:25.68 (29.12)
        7:54.60 (28.92)     8:23.81 (29.21)     8:52.46 (28.65)     9:20.76 (28.30)
 
Event 8  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                     9:48.58        
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)     1:27.11 (29.73)     1:56.85 (29.74)
        2:26.54 (29.69)     2:56.23 (29.69)     3:25.91 (29.68)     3:55.45 (29.54)
        4:25.06 (29.61)     4:54.47 (29.41)     5:23.97 (29.50)     5:53.50 (29.53)
        6:22.93 (29.43)     6:52.52 (29.59)     7:22.08 (29.56)     7:51.43 (29.35)
        8:20.91 (29.48)     8:50.30 (29.39)     9:19.58 (29.28)     9:48.58 (29.00)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       21 Tennessee-SE                   9:55.34        
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)     1:27.07 (29.68)     1:56.84 (29.77)
        2:26.88 (30.04)     2:56.56 (29.68)     3:26.41 (29.85)     3:55.90 (29.49)
        4:25.85 (29.95)     4:55.64 (29.79)     5:25.43 (29.79)     5:55.31 (29.88)
        6:25.44 (30.13)     6:55.47 (30.03)     7:25.44 (29.97)     7:55.58 (30.14)
        8:25.68 (30.10)     8:55.68 (30.00)     9:25.69 (30.01)     9:55.34 (29.65)
  3 Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                     9:58.57        
                  28.11       58.15 (30.04)     1:28.04 (29.89)     1:58.00 (29.96)
        2:28.01 (30.01)     2:58.03 (30.02)     3:28.12 (30.09)     3:58.15 (30.03)
        4:28.25 (30.10)     4:58.57 (30.32)     5:28.47 (29.90)     5:58.48 (30.01)
        6:28.37 (29.89)     6:58.44 (30.07)     7:28.43 (29.99)     7:58.69 (30.26)
        8:28.90 (30.21)     8:59.21 (30.31)     9:29.53 (30.32)     9:58.57 (29.04)
  4 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 Florida-FL                     9:58.74        
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)     1:29.13 (30.23)     1:59.03 (29.90)
        2:29.22 (30.19)     2:59.44 (30.22)     3:29.25 (29.81)     3:59.25 (30.00)
        4:29.12 (29.87)     4:59.28 (30.16)     5:29.39 (30.11)     5:59.59 (30.20)
        6:29.68 (30.09)     6:59.78 (30.10)     7:30.07 (30.29)     8:00.32 (30.25)
        8:30.46 (30.14)     9:00.48 (30.02)     9:30.24 (29.76)     9:58.74 (28.50)
  5 Garrett, Madeline L       20 Tennessee-SE                  10:34.02        
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:32.43 (31.88)     2:04.36 (31.93)
        2:36.12 (31.76)     3:07.89 (31.77)     3:40.01 (32.12)     4:12.08 (32.07)
        4:43.73 (31.65)     5:15.63 (31.90)     5:47.51 (31.88)     6:19.39 (31.88)
        6:51.52 (32.13)     7:23.48 (31.96)     7:55.45 (31.97)     8:27.45 (32.00)
        8:59.44 (31.99)     9:31.45 (32.01)    10:03.32 (31.87)    10:34.02 (30.70)
 -- Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                   X10:02.48        
                  27.99       57.69 (29.70)     1:27.74 (30.05)     1:57.82 (30.08)
        2:28.00 (30.18)     2:58.18 (30.18)     3:28.41 (30.23)     3:58.50 (30.09)
        4:28.67 (30.17)     4:58.94 (30.27)     5:29.30 (30.36)     5:59.55 (30.25)
        6:29.90 (30.35)     7:00.38 (30.48)     7:30.96 (30.58)     8:01.65 (30.69)
        8:32.27 (30.62)     9:03.04 (30.77)     9:33.48 (30.44)    10:02.48 (29.00)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            21 Florida-FL                     1:34.33 B      
                  21.95       45.81 (23.86)     1:10.02 (24.21)     1:34.33 (24.31)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D     19 Florida-FL                     1:37.77 B      
                  22.56       46.80 (24.24)     1:11.93 (25.13)     1:37.77 (25.84)
  3 Harrison, Ryan D          21 Tennessee-SE                   1:37.97 B      
                  22.64       46.87 (24.23)     1:12.06 (25.19)     1:37.97 (25.91)
  4 Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                     1:38.23 B      
                  23.29       48.09 (24.80)     1:13.16 (25.07)     1:38.23 (25.07)
  5 Christy, Michael S        22 Tennessee-SE                   1:43.96        
                  23.93       49.80 (25.87)     1:16.56 (26.76)     1:43.96 (27.40)
 -- Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                    X1:39.38        
                  22.40       47.07 (24.67)     1:12.87 (25.80)     1:39.38 (26.51)
 -- Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                    X1:41.57        
                  23.97       49.56 (25.59)     1:15.59 (26.03)     1:41.57 (25.98)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Tennessee-SE                   1:46.10 B      
                  25.19       52.30 (27.11)     1:19.32 (27.02)     1:46.10 (26.78)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                     1:46.54 B      
                  25.72       52.77 (27.05)     1:19.82 (27.05)     1:46.54 (26.72)
  3 Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                     1:48.80 B      
                  25.28       52.17 (26.89)     1:19.86 (27.69)     1:48.80 (28.94)
  4 Smith, Kirsten K          20 Florida-FL                     1:50.21        
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)     1:22.32 (28.15)     1:50.21 (27.89)
  5 Fraiser, Alexandria I     18 Tennessee-SE                   1:50.22        
                  26.00       53.70 (27.70)     1:21.65 (27.95)     1:50.22 (28.57)
  6 Showalter, Corinne A      19 Florida-FL                     1:51.80        
                  26.26       54.22 (27.96)     1:22.74 (28.52)     1:51.80 (29.06)
  7 McNeilis, Kate            18 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.51        
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)     1:23.51 (29.06)     1:52.51 (29.00)
  8 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   18 Tennessee-SE                   1:54.82        
                  26.92       55.39 (28.47)     1:24.69 (29.30)     1:54.82 (30.13)
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Marco A         21 Florida-FL                       47.78 B      
                  23.29       47.78 (24.49)                                        
  2 Rairden, Samuel E         19 Tennessee-SE                     49.47        
                  24.08       49.47 (25.39)                                        
  3 Storvik, Anders O         20 Tennessee-SE                     49.87        
                  24.34       49.87 (25.53)                                        
  4 Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                       49.96        
                  24.91       49.96 (25.05)                                        
 -- Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                      X51.40        
                  24.65       51.40 (26.75)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                          DQ        
                  24.54          DQ (25.66)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Jennifer M      20 Tennessee-SE                     53.84 B      
                  26.10       53.84 (27.74)                                        
  2 Solernou, Lauren A        17 Tennessee-SE                     55.24        
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily G           19 Florida-FL                       55.49        
                  26.77       55.49 (28.72)                                        
  4 Regan, Trish A            18 Florida-FL                       55.92        
                  27.32       55.92 (28.60)                                        
  5 Weaner, Tricia E          21 Tennessee-SE                     56.03        
                  27.32       56.03 (28.71)                                        
  6 Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                       56.29        
                  27.56       56.29 (28.73)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Brad A             21 Tennessee-SE                     55.54        
                  26.05       55.54 (29.49)                                        
  2 Epperson, Jake K          20 Tennessee-SE                     55.78        
                  26.28       55.78 (29.50)                                        
  3 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                       55.83        
                  26.53       55.83 (29.30)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 Florida-FL                       56.02        
                  25.78       56.02 (30.24)                                        
  5 Kahlin, Mattias M         22 Tennessee-SE                     57.50        
                  26.73       57.50 (30.77)                                        
  6 Prono, Renato             19 Tennessee-SE                     58.49        
                  27.22       58.49 (31.27)                                        
 -- Paul, Derek S             20 Tennessee-SE                    X56.41        
                  26.36       56.41 (30.05)                                        
 -- Burnett, Zach S           18 Tennessee-SE                    X57.19        
                  26.69       57.19 (30.50)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                      X57.37        
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)                                        
 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                      X57.53        
                  27.23       57.53 (30.30)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                     1:01.29 B      
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)                                        
  2 Moravcikova, Martina      22 Tennessee-SE                   1:02.62 B      
                  29.61     1:02.62 (33.01)                                        
  3 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                     1:03.02        
                  29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)                                        
  4 Lajnef, Sarra             20 Florida-FL                     1:03.29        
                  33.89     1:03.29 (29.40)                                        
  5 Colonias, Kirstyn N       20 Tennessee-SE                   1:04.00        
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)                                        
 -- Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                    X1:03.49        
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 -- McKnight, Taylor L        18 Florida-FL                    X1:09.17        
                  32.32     1:09.17 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                     1:45.45 B      
                  23.66       50.74 (27.08)     1:17.91 (27.17)     1:45.45 (27.54)
  2 Gercsak, Balazs           23 Florida-FL                     1:46.74 B      
                  24.73     1:02.47 (37.74)     1:18.99 (16.52)     1:46.74 (27.75)
  3 Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                     1:48.05 B      
                  24.60       51.87 (27.27)     1:19.53 (27.66)     1:48.05 (28.52)
  4 Wallin, Christoffer A     19 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.60        
                  24.18       51.93 (27.75)     1:20.05 (28.12)     1:49.60 (29.55)
  5 Kovacs, Norbert           22 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.81        
                  24.49       52.30 (27.81)     1:20.72 (28.42)     1:49.81 (29.09)
  6 Beasley, Patrick O        21 Tennessee-SE                   1:50.08        
                  24.72       52.30 (27.58)     1:20.83 (28.53)     1:50.08 (29.25)
  7 Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                     1:51.04        
                  24.74       52.48 (27.74)     1:21.14 (28.66)     1:51.04 (29.90)
 -- Joyce, Mike P             21 Florida-FL                    X1:49.09        
                  24.46       52.09 (27.63)     1:20.24 (28.15)     1:49.09 (28.85)
 -- Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                    X1:51.62        
                  25.07       53.18 (28.11)     1:21.97 (28.79)     1:51.62 (29.65)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J           19 Tennessee-SE                   1:56.16 B      
                  26.06       55.58 (29.52)     1:25.35 (29.77)     1:56.16 (30.81)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M         20 Florida-FL                     1:59.47 B      
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)     1:27.69 (31.23)     1:59.47 (31.78)
  3 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 Florida-FL                     2:01.77        
                  27.80       58.27 (30.47)     1:29.31 (31.04)     2:01.77 (32.46)
  4 Pold, Anna                20 Florida-FL                     2:02.53        
                  27.86       58.78 (30.92)     1:30.75 (31.97)     2:02.53 (31.78)
  5 Higdon, Kennedy B         18 Tennessee-SE                   2:03.21        
                  27.69       58.49 (30.80)     1:30.58 (32.09)     2:03.21 (32.63)
  6 Watson, Brooke M          19 Tennessee-SE                   2:04.61        
                  28.06     1:00.25 (32.19)     1:32.10 (31.85)     2:04.61 (32.51)
  7 Ciesielski, Courtney L    18 Tennessee-SE                   2:05.62        
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:32.28 (32.45)     2:05.62 (33.34)
 -- Glasser, Nelle D          18 Florida-FL                    X2:05.89        
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)     1:32.33 (32.49)     2:05.89 (33.56)
 
Event 17  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derocco, Mike L           22 Tennessee-SE                     20.36        
  2 Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                       20.38        
  3 Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                       20.48        
  4 Fraser, Brett M           21 Florida-FL                       20.49        
  5 Hetland, Oystien R        20 Tennessee-SE                     20.86        
  6 Johnson, Clint E          19 Tennessee-SE                     21.00        
  7 Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                       21.15        
  8 Tillman, Troy N           18 Tennessee-SE                     21.16        
 
Event 18  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                       22.45 B      
  2 Connolly, Jennifer M      20 Tennessee-SE                     23.17        
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                       23.64        
  4 Fraiser, Alexandria I     18 Tennessee-SE                     23.65        
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                       23.91        
  6 Alton, Abigail H          20 Tennessee-SE                     23.96        
  7 Wilkins, Atlantis         20 Tennessee-SE                     24.00        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M           21 Florida-FL                       44.38        
  2 Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                       44.69        
  3 Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                       44.78        
  4 Johnson, Clint E          19 Tennessee-SE                     45.46        
                  21.86       45.46 (23.60)                                        
  5 Harrison, Ryan D          21 Tennessee-SE                     45.52        
  6 Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                      x45.93        
  7 Walsh, Ed J               20 Tennessee-SE                     45.98        
                  22.28       45.98 (23.70)                                        
  8 Tillman, Troy N           18 Tennessee-SE                    x47.51        
 -- Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                      X45.68        
                  22.08       45.68 (23.60)                                        
 -- Lichtner, Stephen J       18 Florida-FL                      X46.01        
                  22.41       46.01 (23.60)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                       49.23 B      
                  23.96       49.23 (25.27)                                        
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Tennessee-SE                     50.09 B      
                  24.37       50.09 (25.72)                                        
  3 Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                       50.97        
                  24.68       50.97 (26.29)                                        
  4 Fraiser, Alexandria I     18 Tennessee-SE                     51.49        
                  24.95       51.49 (26.54)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily G           19 Florida-FL                       51.51        
                  24.67       51.51 (26.84)                                        
  6 Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                      x51.69        
                  24.89       51.69 (26.80)                                        
  7 Alton, Abigail H          20 Tennessee-SE                     53.33        
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Atlantis         20 Tennessee-SE                    x54.91        
                  26.03       54.91 (28.88)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Marco A         21 Florida-FL                     1:44.01 B      
                  24.15       50.58 (26.43)     1:17.15 (26.57)     1:44.01 (26.86)
  2 Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                     1:45.46 B      
                  25.13       51.88 (26.75)     1:18.76 (26.88)     1:45.46 (26.70)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien D     19 Florida-FL                     1:48.51        
                  25.75       53.45 (27.70)     1:21.21 (27.76)     1:48.51 (27.30)
  4 Storvik, Anders O         20 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.45        
                  25.53       52.77 (27.24)     1:21.04 (28.27)     1:49.45 (28.41)
  5 Rairden, Samuel E         19 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.06        
                  25.61       53.40 (27.79)     1:21.95 (28.55)     1:51.06 (29.11)
 -- Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                    X1:51.68        
                  26.83       54.99 (28.16)     1:23.07 (28.08)     1:51.68 (28.61)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                     1:55.75 B      
                  27.63       56.88 (29.25)     1:26.31 (29.43)     1:55.75 (29.44)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M         20 Florida-FL                     1:57.44 B      
                  28.19       57.90 (29.71)     1:28.02 (30.12)     1:57.44 (29.42)
  3 Regan, Trish A            18 Florida-FL                     1:59.01 B      
                  28.38       58.09 (29.71)     1:28.22 (30.13)     1:59.01 (30.79)
  4 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 Florida-FL                    x1:59.26        
                  28.30       58.53 (30.23)     1:28.86 (30.33)     1:59.26 (30.40)
  5 Weaner, Tricia E          21 Tennessee-SE                   1:59.61        
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:29.70 (30.49)     1:59.61 (29.91)
  6 Solernou, Lauren A        17 Tennessee-SE                   2:00.42        
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.06)     2:00.42 (30.75)
  7 McNeilis, Kate            18 Tennessee-SE                   2:02.95        
                  28.03       58.96 (30.93)     1:31.38 (32.42)     2:02.95 (31.57)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                     1:57.81 B      
                  27.34       57.33 (29.99)     1:27.38 (30.05)     1:57.81 (30.43)
  2 Craig, Brad A             21 Tennessee-SE                   2:00.08        
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:27.67 (30.99)     2:00.08 (32.41)
  3 Epperson, Jake K          20 Tennessee-SE                   2:01.42        
                  27.39       57.98 (30.59)     1:29.41 (31.43)     2:01.42 (32.01)
  4 Kahlin, Mattias M         22 Tennessee-SE                   2:06.58        
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)     1:33.33 (32.30)     2:06.58 (33.25)
  5 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 Florida-FL                     2:08.66        
                  27.46       59.05 (31.59)     1:32.28 (33.23)     2:08.66 (36.38)
 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                    X2:03.12        
                  27.95       59.43 (31.48)     1:31.09 (31.66)     2:03.12 (32.03)
 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                    X2:03.50        
                  28.42       59.63 (31.21)     1:31.03 (31.40)     2:03.50 (32.47)
 -- Paul, Derek S             20 Tennessee-SE                  X2:08.35        
                  28.48     1:01.80 (33.32)     1:35.42 (33.62)     2:08.35 (32.93)
 -- Burnett, Zach S           18 Tennessee-SE                  X2:12.28        
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:37.44 (34.70)     2:12.28 (34.84)
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                     2:13.64 B      
                  30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:37.90 (34.32)     2:13.64 (35.74)
  2 Moravcikova, Martina      22 Tennessee-SE                   2:14.30 B      
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:38.99 (34.73)     2:14.30 (35.31)
  3 Lajnef, Sarra             20 Florida-FL                     2:14.57 B      
                  31.31     1:04.52 (33.21)     1:39.17 (34.65)     2:14.57 (35.40)
  4 Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                     2:16.59        
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)     1:40.84 (35.29)     2:16.59 (35.75)
  5 Colonias, Kirstyn N       20 Tennessee-SE                   2:16.91        
                  31.26     1:06.49 (35.23)     1:41.47 (34.98)     2:16.91 (35.44)
  6 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                    x2:17.03        
                  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:41.01 (35.20)     2:17.03 (36.02)
  7 Higdon, Kennedy B         18 Tennessee-SE                   2:25.20        
                  32.54     1:09.01 (36.47)     1:46.92 (37.91)     2:25.20 (38.28)
 -- McKnight, Taylor L        18 Florida-FL                    X2:27.78        
                  33.28     1:10.25 (36.97)     1:48.57 (38.32)     2:27.78 (39.21)
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 Florida-FL                     4:24.73 B      
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)     1:18.67 (26.83)     1:45.32 (26.65)
        2:12.23 (26.91)     2:38.95 (26.72)     3:05.93 (26.98)     3:32.91 (26.98)
        3:59.39 (26.48)     4:24.73 (25.34)                                        
  2 Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                     4:25.02 B      
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)     1:17.77 (26.40)     1:44.49 (26.72)
        2:11.28 (26.79)     2:38.27 (26.99)     3:05.23 (26.96)     3:32.19 (26.96)
        3:59.12 (26.93)     4:25.02 (25.90)                                        
  3 Signorin, Connor J        18 Florida-FL                     4:29.64        
                  24.98       52.01 (27.03)     1:19.39 (27.38)     1:46.81 (27.42)
        2:14.15 (27.34)     2:41.59 (27.44)     3:09.22 (27.63)     3:36.88 (27.66)
        4:03.88 (27.00)     4:29.64 (25.76)                                        
  4 Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                    x4:30.73        
                  25.33       52.97 (27.64)     1:20.30 (27.33)     1:48.02 (27.72)
        2:15.78 (27.76)     2:43.68 (27.90)     3:11.51 (27.83)     3:38.80 (27.29)
        4:05.59 (26.79)     4:30.73 (25.14)                                        
  5 Sanders, Geoffrey M       21 Tennessee-SE                   4:30.97        
                  24.79       52.12 (27.33)     1:19.49 (27.37)     1:47.16 (27.67)
        2:14.75 (27.59)     2:42.25 (27.50)     3:09.72 (27.47)     3:37.18 (27.46)
        4:04.38 (27.20)     4:30.97 (26.59)                                        
  6 Petersen, Sam L           19 Tennessee-SE                   4:33.47        
                  25.46       52.49 (27.03)     1:19.73 (27.24)     1:47.43 (27.70)
        2:15.55 (28.12)     2:42.71 (27.16)     3:10.39 (27.68)     3:38.50 (28.11)
        4:06.28 (27.78)     4:33.47 (27.19)                                        
  7 Kovacs, Norbert           22 Tennessee-SE                   4:38.23        
                  24.92       52.30 (27.38)     1:19.74 (27.44)     1:47.60 (27.86)
        2:15.51 (27.91)     2:43.81 (28.30)     3:12.49 (28.68)     3:41.37 (28.88)
        4:10.17 (28.80)     4:38.23 (28.06)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Tennessee-SE                   4:47.13 B      
                  27.71       56.96 (29.25)     1:26.34 (29.38)     1:55.61 (29.27)
        2:24.58 (28.97)     2:53.57 (28.99)     3:22.36 (28.79)     3:51.25 (28.89)
        4:19.33 (28.08)     4:47.13 (27.80)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                     4:47.67 B      
                  27.70       56.96 (29.26)     1:26.30 (29.34)     1:55.78 (29.48)
        2:25.09 (29.31)     2:54.23 (29.14)     3:23.09 (28.86)     3:51.77 (28.68)
        4:20.25 (28.48)     4:47.67 (27.42)                                        
  3 Showalter, Corinne A      19 Florida-FL                     4:51.39 B      
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)     1:26.51 (29.43)     1:55.89 (29.38)
        2:25.41 (29.52)     2:54.69 (29.28)     3:24.10 (29.41)                    
            4:22.66 ( )     4:51.39 (28.73)                                        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       21 Tennessee-SE                   4:51.70 B      
                  27.84       57.08 (29.24)     1:26.60 (29.52)     1:55.97 (29.37)
        2:25.35 (29.38)     2:54.72 (29.37)     3:24.10 (29.38)     3:53.87 (29.77)
        4:23.47 (29.60)     4:51.70 (28.23)                                        
  5 Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                     4:51.91 B      
                  27.96       57.40 (29.44)     1:26.85 (29.45)     1:56.34 (29.49)
        2:25.83 (29.49)     2:55.20 (29.37)     3:24.76 (29.56)     3:54.29 (29.53)
        4:23.62 (29.33)     4:51.91 (28.29)                                        
  6 Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                    x4:59.95        
                  28.20       58.22 (30.02)     1:28.60 (30.38)     1:58.95 (30.35)
        2:29.23 (30.28)     2:59.31 (30.08)     3:29.48 (30.17)     3:59.94 (30.46)
        4:30.36 (30.42)     4:59.95 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                       47.84 B      
                  22.54       47.84 (25.30)                                        
  2 Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                       48.54        
                  22.75       48.54 (25.79)                                        
  3 Derocco, Mike L           22 Tennessee-SE                     48.88        
                  22.84       48.88 (26.04)                                        
  4 Hetland, Oystien R        20 Tennessee-SE                     49.11        
                  22.76       49.11 (26.35)                                        
  5 Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                       49.21        
                  23.28       49.21 (25.93)                                        
  6 Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                      x50.42        
                  23.41       50.42 (27.01)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Jennifer M      20 Tennessee-SE                     53.57 B      
                  25.12       53.57 (28.45)                                        
  2 Floyd, Kelsey J           19 Tennessee-SE                     53.95 B      
                  25.27       53.95 (28.68)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                       54.89        
                  26.14       54.89 (28.75)                                        
  4 Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                       55.07        
                  25.74       55.07 (29.33)                                        
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                       56.18        
                  26.18       56.18 (30.00)                                        
  6 Garrett, Madeline L       20 Tennessee-SE                     58.24        
                  27.56       58.24 (30.68)                                        
  7 Watson, Brooke M          19 Tennessee-SE                    x58.54        
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)                                        
 -- Glasser, Nelle D          18 Florida-FL                      X57.76        
                  27.51       57.76 (30.25)                                        
 
Event 29  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            21 Florida-FL                     3:44.73 B      
                                  51.65 ( )     1:20.35 (28.70)     1:48.01 (27.66)
        2:20.21 (32.20)     2:52.80 (32.59)     3:19.18 (26.38)     3:44.73 (25.55)
  2 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                     3:49.71 B      
                                  51.82 ( )     1:21.92 (30.10)     1:52.47 (30.55)
        2:23.06 (30.59)     2:55.40 (32.34)     3:22.98 (27.58)     3:49.71 (26.73)
  3 Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                     3:51.66 B      
                  24.25       51.68 (27.43)     1:21.62 (29.94)     1:50.10 (28.48)
        2:23.70 (33.60)     2:57.68 (33.98)     3:25.29 (27.61)     3:51.66 (26.37)
  4 Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                    x3:54.29 B      
                  24.53       53.23 (28.70)     1:23.93 (30.70)     1:53.49 (29.56)
        2:26.74 (33.25)     2:59.95 (33.21)     3:27.83 (27.88)     3:54.29 (26.46)
  5 Wallin, Christoffer A     19 Tennessee-SE                   3:56.14        
                  24.78       53.11 (28.33)     1:23.36 (30.25)     1:53.39 (30.03)
        2:26.07 (32.68)     3:00.16 (34.09)     3:28.37 (28.21)     3:56.14 (27.77)
  6 Epperson, Jake K          20 Tennessee-SE                   3:56.48        
                  25.14       54.11 (28.97)     1:24.66 (30.55)     1:55.38 (30.72)
        2:28.22 (32.84)     3:01.70 (33.48)     3:29.70 (28.00)     3:56.48 (26.78)
  7 Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                    x3:56.93        
                  25.70       54.84 (29.14)     1:24.54 (29.70)     1:53.83 (29.29)
        2:28.13 (34.30)     3:02.37 (34.24)     3:30.18 (27.81)     3:56.93 (26.75)
  8 Christy, Michael S        22 Tennessee-SE                   4:02.14        
                  25.34       54.19 (28.85)     1:24.49 (30.30)     1:54.83 (30.34)
        2:29.49 (34.66)     3:04.64 (35.15)     3:34.18 (29.54)     4:02.14 (27.96)
  9 Beasley, Patrick O        21 Tennessee-SE                  x4:03.70        
                  25.64       54.73 (29.09)     1:25.98 (31.25)     1:56.61 (30.63)
        2:31.68 (35.07)     3:06.61 (34.93)     3:35.70 (29.09)     4:03.70 (28.00)
 10 Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                    x4:05.50        
                  25.60       55.23 (29.63)     1:27.11 (31.88)     1:58.27 (31.16)
        2:35.19 (36.92)     3:12.34 (37.15)     3:39.13 (26.79)     4:05.50 (26.37)
 11 Kovacs, Norbert           22 Tennessee-SE                  x4:07.92        
                  25.10                             1:26.05 ( )     1:56.86 (30.81)
        2:34.12 (37.26)     3:11.96 (37.84)     3:40.74 (28.78)     4:07.92 (27.18)
 -- Joyce, Mike P             21 Florida-FL                    X3:58.01        
                  25.19       53.90 (28.71)     1:23.71 (29.81)     1:53.86 (30.15)
        2:27.93 (34.07)     3:02.41 (34.48)     3:30.53 (28.12)     3:58.01 (27.48)
 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                    X3:59.39        
                  25.34       54.92 (29.58)     1:26.42 (31.50)     1:57.26 (30.84)
        2:31.34 (34.08)     3:05.81 (34.47)     3:33.11 (27.30)     3:59.39 (26.28)
 -- Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                    X4:01.05        
                  26.16       55.19 (29.03)     1:25.96 (30.77)     1:56.67 (30.71)
        2:30.61 (33.94)     3:04.72 (34.11)     3:33.07 (28.35)     4:01.05 (27.98)
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                     4:11.66 B      
                  27.76       58.76 (31.00)     1:30.83 (32.07)     2:01.71 (30.88)
        2:37.28 (35.57)     3:13.49 (36.21)     3:42.84 (29.35)     4:11.66 (28.82)
  2 Smith, Kirsten K          20 Florida-FL                     4:19.49 B      
                  29.56     1:00.99 (31.43)     1:34.53 (33.54)     2:06.44 (31.91)
        2:43.60 (37.16)     3:20.93 (37.33)     4:19.49 (58.56)                    
  3 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 Florida-FL                     4:20.30        
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:32.11 (31.81)     2:03.53 (31.42)
        2:41.92 (38.39)     3:20.55 (38.63)     3:50.66 (30.11)     4:20.30 (29.64)
  4 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 Florida-FL                    x4:22.57        
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)     1:33.74 (32.93)     2:06.13 (32.39)
        2:44.87 (38.74)     3:23.15 (38.28)     3:53.46 (30.31)     4:22.57 (29.11)
  5 Weaner, Tricia E          21 Tennessee-SE                   4:25.27        
                  28.69     1:01.70 (33.01)     1:34.38 (32.68)     2:06.18 (31.80)
        2:45.49 (39.31)     3:25.61 (40.12)     3:56.03 (30.42)     4:25.27 (29.24)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       21 Tennessee-SE                   4:26.04        
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)     1:37.09 (33.87)     2:10.47 (33.38)
        2:48.09 (37.62)     3:25.99 (37.90)     3:56.42 (30.43)     4:26.04 (29.62)
  7 Higdon, Kennedy B         18 Tennessee-SE                   4:27.91        
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)     1:34.56 (34.70)     2:08.09 (33.53)
        2:46.97 (38.88)     3:26.20 (39.23)     3:57.82 (31.62)     4:27.91 (30.09)
  8 Ciesielski, Courtney L    18 Tennessee-SE                  x4:31.32        
                  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:37.11 (35.04)     2:11.29 (34.18)
        2:50.10 (38.81)     3:29.20 (39.10)     4:00.25 (31.05)     4:31.32 (31.07)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              2:58.50 B      
     1) Fraser, Brett M 21              2) Turner, James E 20             
     3) Deborde, Bradley T 18           4) Rousseau, Sebastien D 19       
                  21.45       44.37 (44.37)     1:05.23 (20.86)     1:28.40 (44.03)
        1:49.35 (20.95)     2:12.92 (44.52)     2:34.67 (21.75)     2:58.50 (45.58)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      3:01.50        
     1) Derocco, Mike L 22              2) Storvik, Anders O 20           
     3) Walsh, Ed J 20                  4) Harrison, Ryan D 21            
                  21.61       45.00 (45.00)     1:06.38 (21.38)     1:30.07 (45.07)
        1:51.51 (21.44)     2:15.52 (45.45)     2:37.57 (22.05)     3:01.50 (45.98)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:01.55        
     1) Raymond, Jeff C 20              2) Gercsak, Balazs 23             
     3) Storie, Logan W 21              4) Sommer, Scott B 19             
                  22.07       46.32 (46.32)     1:08.18 (21.86)     1:32.26 (45.94)
        1:53.38 (21.12)     2:16.76 (44.50)     2:38.19 (21.43)     3:01.55 (44.79)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                      3:03.24        
     1) Johnson, Clint E 19             2) Hetland, Oystien R 20          
     3) Rairden, Samuel E 19            4) Tillman, Troy N 18             
                  21.84       45.99 (45.99)     1:07.33 (21.34)     1:31.05 (45.06)
        1:52.93 (21.88)     2:16.73 (45.68)     2:38.70 (21.97)     3:03.24 (46.51)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             x3:05.20        
     1) Wolk, Karol S 19                2) Loughran, Marco A 21           
     3) Davelaar, Rodion R 20           4) Huen, Gabriel A 20             
                  22.46       45.83 (45.83)     1:07.74 (21.91)     1:32.11 (46.28)
        1:53.53 (21.42)     2:18.41 (46.30)     2:40.89 (22.48)     3:05.20 (46.79)
  6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                     x3:09.57        
     1) Epperson, Jake K 20             2) Petersen, Sam L 19             
     3) Kahlin, Mattias M 22            4) Paul, Derek S 20               
                  22.32       46.65 (46.65)     1:09.90 (23.25)     1:35.15 (48.50)
        1:57.07 (21.92)     2:21.95 (46.80)     2:44.44 (22.49)     3:09.57 (47.62)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                      3:20.31        
     1) Floyd, Kelsey J 19              2) Fraiser, Alexandria I 18       
     3) McNeilis, Kate 18               4) Gendron, Lindsay D 17          
                  24.33       49.93 (49.93)     1:13.80 (23.87)     1:40.28 (50.35)
        2:04.42 (24.14)     2:30.88 (50.60)     2:54.25 (23.37)     3:20.31 (49.43)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:21.26        
     1) Nagy, Julia C 19                2) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19          
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 18             4) Pazevic, Alana M 18            
                  24.94       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.06 (23.80)     1:40.34 (49.08)
        2:04.89 (24.55)     2:30.89 (50.55)     2:54.69 (23.80)     3:21.26 (50.37)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:27.32        
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18          2) Ramirez, Lily G 19             
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 20            4) Showalter, Corinne A 19        
                  24.69       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.56 (24.24)     1:42.69 (51.37)
        2:07.32 (24.63)     2:34.18 (51.49)     2:59.44 (25.26)     3:27.32 (53.14)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.