Print | Close

 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2013 07:40 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 10.10
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
      Relays:  11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                   
       Track:  11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joann Blakney                    Unattached                  
  2  Kristi Castlin                SR BoogieFast T                
  3  Candyce McGrone                  NIKE                        
  4  Scottesha Miller                 Hoops Market                
  5  Jessica young                    Saucony                     
  6  Octavious Freeman             SO UCF                         
  7  Tahesia Harrigan-Scott           British Virg                
  8  Shataya Hendricks                South Florid                
  9  Flings Owusu-Agyapong         SR Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nakia Linson                  JR Florida A&M                 
  2  Breana Norman                 JR Hampton                     
  3  Kyra Jefferson                FR Florida                     
  4  Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                       
  5  Briana Vaughn                 FR Georgia                     
  6  Christy Udoh                  JR Texas                       
  7  Marecia Pemberton             SR Florida Stat                
  8  Destinee Gause                FR Florida                     
  9  Quanisha Sales                JR Tennessee St                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gabrielle Houston             SR Charleston S                
  2  Asia Cooper                   FR Mississippi                 
  3  Courtney Walker               SO Jacksonville                
  4  Kia Jackson                   SR Tennessee                   
  5  Jasmine Williams              SR Mississippi                 
  6  Ebony Carter                  SR Georgia Sout                
  7  Alexis Faulknor               FR UCF                         
  8  Jessica Davis                 JR USC                         
  9  Folake Akinyemi               SR Norway                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Murphy                 FR South Caroli                
  2  Alicia Whittle                FR Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Justise Dayries               FR Baylor                      
  4  Loudia Laarman                JR USC                         
  5  Bernice Bamgbade              FR Texas                       
  6  Myasia Jacobs                 FR Georgia                     
  7  Alyssa McClure                JR Miami                       
  8  Jenna Puterbaugh              JR USC                         
  9  Laveeta Oliver                SR Jacksonville                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Simmons                SO Maryland                    
  2  Dionna Hayes                  SR VCU                         
  3  Shelby Walton                 SR Boston U.                   
  4  Jasmine Smith                 SO Florida A&M                 
  5  Emily Yarnell                 FR Tennessee                   
  6  Asia Stinson                  SO Savannah Sta                
  7  Maleena Reid                  JR UNC-Wilmingt                
  8  Shaina Harrison               FR Syracuse                    
  9  Breanna Walker                FR Loyola (Ill.                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Danielle Barbian              SO Harvard                     
  2  Der'Renae Freeman             SO Florida Stat                
  3  Crystal Graham                   Buffalo                     
  4  Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton   JR St. Augustin                
  5  TORIE CUNNINGHAM              SO Norfolk Stat                
  6  Amanda Leland                 SR UCF                         
  7  Ashley Sims                   JR Cal St. Full                
  8  Trudy-Ann Richards            SO Johnson C. S                
  9  Cynthia Davis                 SR Kennesaw Sta                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Ashley Collinsworth           SO Harvard                     
  3  Jamiee McClary                   Buffalo                     
  4  Jen Clayton                   JR UCF                         
  5  Christi Scott                 FR Harvard                     
  6  Brittany McCants              FR Norfolk Stat                
  7  Jasmine Walker                SO Georgia Sout                
  8  La Toya Williams              SO Indiana                     
  9  Hailey Blackburn              SO UNC-Wilmingt                
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
      Relays:  50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                    
       Track:  50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Lauren McNary                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Mary Wineberg                    NYAC/Brooks                 
  4  Jenna Martin                     Unattached                  
  5  Francena McCorory                Adidas                      
  6  Moushauni Robinson            SR One Goal Ath                
  7  Adrienne Power                   Unattached                  
  8  Amara Jones                      HPMT                        
  9  Lanece Clarke                    HPMT                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Rashan Brown                  FR Georgia                     
  3  Robin Reynolds                FR Florida                     
  4  Briana Nelson                 JR Texas                       
  5  Brianna Frazier               NA Unattached                  
  6  Ebony Eutsey                  JR Florida                     
  7  Lanie Whittaker               JR Florida                     
  8  Erika Rucker                  SO South Caroli                
  9  Courtney Okolo                FR Texas                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Raena Rhone                   SO Baylor                      
  3  Melissa Caddle                SO Coppin State                
  4  Kendra Chambers               SR Texas                       
  5  Cierra McGee                  SR George Mason                
  6  Kiara Porter                  SO VCU                         
  7  Kelly Shaw                    SR St. Augustin                
  8  Elizabeth Ichite              JR Florida Stat                
  9  Cottrel Martin                   HPMT                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Morgan Thompson               SO Cal St. Full                
  3  Afia Charles                  JR UCF                         
  4  Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      SO USC                         
  5  Fawn Dorr                     SR BoogieFast T                
  6  Shareese Woods                   Tru Fit Athl                
  7  Felicia Brown                 FR Tennessee                   
  8  T'Sheila Mungo                SO Charlotte                   
  9  Nicketa Bernard               SR St. Augustin                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Ariah Graham                     Junior Strid                
  3  Amber Davis                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Vanessa Jones                 SO USC                         
  5  Daianna Barron                JR George Mason                
  6  Dynasty Jones                 SR Florida A&M                 
  7  Emmy Fraenk                   JR Hampton                     
  8  Lakeisha Kelley               NA Unattached                  
  9  Yvonne Amegashie              SR Virginia Tec                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Ty-Vonna Johnson              JR Tennessee                   
  2  Taylor Wheaton                JR George Mason                
  3  Tovea Jenkins                 FR Johnson C. S                
  4  Christal Green                SO South Caroli                
  5  Gabrielle Scott               SO Harvard                     
  6  Gelela Cooley                 JR Western Kent                
  7  Katie Wilson                  JR Cal St. Full                
  8  RaTeema Stanley               SO Florida A&M                 
  9  Cherrisse Lynch               SO St. Augustin                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Petree                  SO Tennessee                   
  2  Lashae White                  JR Florida Int'                
  3  Kelsey Balkwill               FR Miami                       
  4  Katrina Anderson              SO LIU Brooklyn                
  5  Jade Kinney                   SO Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Elizabeth Clemons             SR Jacksonville                
  7  Briana Haith                  SR Junior Strid                
  8  Jande Pierce                  SO Florida Stat                
  9  Sandra Bonga                  SR Coppin State                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Dierdre Lee                   SR Florida                     
  2  Annalisa Myers                SR Florida Atla                
  3  Jokira Jiles                  SO Miami                       
  4  Quintunya Chapman             SO Georgia                     
  5  Nadonnia Rodriques            SR South Caroli                
  6  Shannon Wright                SO Miami                       
  7  Jaleah Wilder                 SO Charlotte                   
  8  Rebecca Robinson              FR Syracuse                    
  9  Jasmyne King                  JR Miami                       
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
      Relays:  2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                 
       Track:  2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephanie Herrick                CPTC New Bal                
  2  Megan Malasarte               JR Georgia                     
  3  Mandy Perkins                 SR Florida                     
  4  Agata Strausa                 JR Florida                     
  5  Shelby Hayes                  JR Florida                     
  6  Lorain McKenzie                  Unattached                  
  7  Jesse Carlin                  SR Unattached                  
  8  Nijgia Snapp                  SR Tennessee                   
  9  Kianna Ruff                   JR Tennessee                   
 10  Chanelle Price                   Unattached                  
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benita Taylor                 SR Hampton                     
  2  Erika Veidis                  SO Harvard                     
  3  Alaine Tate                   JR Miami                       
  4  Meghan Manley                    Buffalo                     
  5  Bienna Freeman                SR Jacksonville                
  6  Taneisha Cordell              SO Miami                       
  7  Brittany Ogunmokun            SR Baylor                      
  8  Maraya Slatter                JR Charlotte                   
  9  Julie Sinkovitz               JR Maryland                    
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Myah Hicks                    SO Maryland                    
  2  Jordan Gray                   SR Indiana                     
  3  Olicia Williams               FR Baylor                      
  4  Ne'Ausha Logan                JR UCF                         
  5  Rebecca Stearns               FR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Ketsia Dornevil               JR Delaware Sta                
  7  Taylor Bumpas                 SR Maryland                    
  8  Ariel Allen                   JR Florida A&M                 
  9  Brittney Jackson              JR Tennessee                   
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Charity Honeycutt             SR Tennessee                   
  2  Molly Renfer                  SO Harvard                     
  3  Nickiesha Wilson                 Jamaica                     
  4  Dashera Richardson            SR Delaware Sta                
  5  Monique Flemming              SO Kingsborough                
  6  Cydney Robinson               JR Hampton                     
  7  Erica Winston                 JR UCF                         
  8  Rachel Miller                 SO Charlotte                   
  9  Jackie White                  JR Nicholls Sta                
 10  Ashley Seymour                SR Indiana                     
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Irwin                  FR North Florid                
  2  Valerie Dixon                 JR Florida Atla                
  3  Micah Wessinger               SR Citadel                     
  4  Kayla Conrad                  SR North Florid                
  5  Kevyn Tracy                   JR Jacksonville                
  6  Desmika White                 SO Florida Int'                
  7  Ra'Shaun Combs                FR Norfolk Stat                
  8  Malekah Holland               SO Hampton                     
  9  Tanisha Coppin                FR Florida Atla                
 10  Tai' Hsia Canady              SR Florida Int'                
 11  Caroline Pauls                FR UCF                         
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
      Relays:  4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                 
       Track:  4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lorain McKenzie                  Unattached                  
  2  Carly Hamilton                SO Georgia                     
  3  Mariah Kelly                  JR Baylor                      
  4  Molly Renfer                  SO Harvard                     
  5  Stella Christoforou           JR Georgia                     
  6  Joane Pierre                  SR Jacksonville                
  7  Alexis Panisse                FR Tennessee                   
  8  Lindsi Arrington              JR Miami                       
  9  Paige Kouba                   FR Harvard                     
 10  Kelsey Kane                   SR Tennessee                   
 11  Amber Zimmerman               JR Tennessee                   
 12  Amirah Johnson                SO Tennessee                   
 13  Charnele Lyons                NA Central Mich                
 14  Emily Reese                   JR Harvard                     
 15  Jackie White                  JR Nicholls Sta                
 16                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tessni Carruthers             JR Nicholls Sta                
  2  Alessandra Valdes             SO North Florid                
  3  Alyssa Brandt                 SO North Florid                
  4  Morgan Jackson                SO Georgia Tech                
  5  Rachel Hammond                SO Georgia Tech                
  6  Caroline Kissel               FR Georgia Tech                
  7  Niamh Kearney                 SO Georgia Stat                
  8  Laura Serres                  SO Georgia Tech                
  9  Brianna Johnson               FR Indiana                     
 10  Lyndsey Wall                  JR Indiana                     
 11  Tia Leake                     JR Mississippi                 
 12  Kelly Hagan                   JR Tampa                       
 13  Sarah Bailey                  SO Jacksonville                
 14  Samantha Robbins              JR Campbell                    
 15  Maryam Fikri                  JR Maryland                    
 16                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Teresa Williamson             SO Radford                     
  2  Kelly Perzanowski             JR Florida Gulf                
  3  Cody Castillo                 SO UCF                         
  4  Ariel Allen                   JR Florida A&M                 
  5  Krystel Francis               JR Florida Int'                
  6  Molly Winters                 SO Indiana                     
  7  Erin Geraghty                 SO VCU                         
  8  Stacy Paton                   SR Florida Atla                
  9  Amelia Williams               SO UCF                         
 10  Krissle Nicome                SO Jackson Stat                
 11  Chandelic Jackson             SO Florida A&M                 
 12  Peyton Thomas                 SR Unattached                  
 13  Macy Huskey                   SO Florida                     
 14  Destiny Jenkins               FR Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Maggie Wissler                SR Radford                     
 16  Greciana Cooper               FR Kennesaw Sta                
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
      Relays:  15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                       
       Track:  15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shayna Jenkins                JR Winthrop                    
  2  Kayleigh Tyerman              SR Florida Stat                
  3  Amanda Winslow                SR Florida Stat                
  4  Florence Ngetich              JR Florida                     
  5  Georgia Peel                  FR Florida Stat                
  6  Jennifer Dunn                 SR Florida Stat                
  7  Anne-Marie Blaney             FR UCF                         
  8  Nicole DiMercurio             JR Georgia                     
  9  Krista Parks                  JR Central Mich                
 10  Morgan Van Gorder             SR Georgia                     
 11  Breanne Lesnar                SO Central Mich                
 12  Katie Townsend                SO Georgia Tech                
 13  Shelby Kittrell               SR North Florid                
 14  Carly Thomas                  FR Florida Stat                
 15  Meggie Emons                  SR North Florid                
 16  Betsy Suda                       Unattached                  
 17  Hannah Lieberman              JR Savannah Art                
 18  Daniela Espino                SR Florida Int'                
 19  Anna Sinclair                 JR Georgia Stat                
 20  Lindsey Hinken                FR Western Kent                
 21  Hannah Stefanoff              SO Georgia Stat                
 22  Melanie Novack                JR Savannah Art                
 23  Abbie Robinson                SR Georgia                     
 24  Heather Classe                FR UCF                         
 25  Jennifer Rubel                SO Georgia Stat                
 26  Ashley Wybersky               JR UNC-Wilmingt                
 27  Anna Reddin                   SO Western Kent                
 28  Chloe Sell                    FR Florida Atla                
 29  Elena Hubbard                 JR Georgia Tech                
 30  Kelly Perzanowski             JR Florida Gulf                
 31  Marion Kalafut                SO Georgia                     
 32  Heather Morris                JR Kennesaw Sta                
 33  Kaylee Isaacs                 FR Georgia Tech                
 34  Adrienne Curtis                  Unattached                  
 35  Kelly Meyer                   FR Georgia Tech                
 36  Courtney Ragan                JR Tampa                       
 37  Jessie Dotson                 FR Charleston S                
 38  Vanessa Righeimer             JR Tampa                       
 39  Lauren Gonzalez               FR Florida Int'                
 40  Kellen Rutto                  JR Norfolk Stat                
 41  Danielle Kissel               FR Tampa                       
 42  Rachel Quinn                  SO UNC-Wilmingt                
 43  Megan O'Boyle                 JR Savannah Art                
 44  Effiey Kosgei                 FR Florida A&M                 
 45  Sara Mund                     FR Flagler                     
 46  Rachel Webb                   FR Norfolk Stat                
 47  Catherine Ventura             SO Florida Int'                
 48  Megan Bary                    SR Florida Atla                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
      Relays:  12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech                
       Track:  12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crystal Bardge                NA Unattached                  
  2  Isabelle Pedersen             SR Norway                      
  3  Lavonne Idlette               SR Star Athleti                
  4  Yvette Lewis                     BROOKS                      
  5  Nia Ali                       SR BoogieFast T                
  6  Tenaya Jones                  SR Star Athleti                
  7  Loreal Smith                     NIKE                        
  8  Jackie Coward                 SR Star Athleti                
  9  Aleesha Barber                SR BoogieFast T                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Melissa Gonzalez              FR Texas                       
  2  Samantha Elliott              SO Johnson C. S                
  3  Anne Zagre                    JR Florida Stat                
  4  Kierre Beckles                SR South Caroli                
  5  Morgan Snow                   SO Texas                       
  6  Ugonna Ndu                    SR Florida                     
  7  Lutisha Bowen                 SR UCF                         
  8  Danielle Williams             JR Johnson C. S                
  9  A'Lexus Brannon               SR Texas                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tiavannia Thompson               HPMT                        
  2  Shamia Lassiter               FR St. Augustin                
  3  Mulern Jean                   SO Charleston S                
  4  Chantae McMillan              SR World Expres                
  5  Krystal Bodie                    HPMT                        
  6  Taryn Hartfield               SO Mississippi                 
  7  Breana Norman                 JR Hampton                     
  8  Brooklynn Ventura                Buffalo                     
  9  Alexis Easterling             SR Coppin State                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sa'De Lewis                   JR Syracuse                    
  2  Kryshell Rolle                SO Nicholls Sta                
  3  Alexis Perry                  FR North Caroli                
  4  Jasmine Billings              SR Georgia Sout                
  5  Shanique Walker               SO Jacksonville                
  6  Autumne Franklin              FR Harvard                     
  7  Melia Cox                     SO USC                         
  8  Bianca Blair                  SR Tennessee                   
  9  Shavon Briscoe                SO George Mason                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Maryke Brits                  SO Florida Stat                
  2  Lauren Blackburn              JR USC                         
  3  Madison Hansen                FR Harvard                     
  4  Jamika Glades                 FR Miami                       
  5  Lorraine Graham               JR Florida                     
  6  Taije Jordan                  FR Baylor                      
  7  Leah Nugent                   SO Virginia Tec                
  8  Kasha McDougald               SO Tennessee                   
  9  Grete Sadieko                 FR Florida Stat                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Abbate                 JR Harvard                     
  2  Krista Mangum                 JR UNC-Wilmingt                
  3  Ashley Favors                 SO Florida                     
  4  LeAnna Morrison               SO Charlotte                   
  5  Alvonna Blakney               FR Charlotte                   
  6  Chantal Luedeke               SR VCU                         
  7  Paige Morton                  SR Florida                     
  8  Emma Siuciak                     Buffalo                     
  9  Juanita Leto                  SO Charlotte                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jamesha' Richard              FR LIU Brooklyn                
  3  Janetra Gleaves               FR Vanderbilt                  
  4  Patria Norman                 SR Charleston S                
  5  Monti Willis                  FR Western Kent                
  6  Nikko Brady                   SR Boston U.                   
  7  Jennifer Cannon               FR Vanderbilt                  
  8  Christina Johnson             JR North Florid                
  9  Kamilah Bakari                FR Georgia Tech                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Sharprecia Anderson              Unattached                  
  4  Sophie Jancsurak              SO Boston U.                   
  5  Tiffany Ellick                FR N. Carolina                 
  6  Ashley Ivey                   FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Alexis Wright                 FR Miami                       
  8  Katrina Dekrey                JR Florida                     
  9                                                               
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
 Track Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
      Relays:  54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                         
       Track:  55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Noelle Montcalm                  University o                
  3  Ugonna Ndu                    SR Florida                     
  4  Danielle Dowie                JR Texas                       
  5  Ellen Wortham                    Unattached                  
  6  dominique darden                 South Florid                
  7  Latosha Wallace               SR World Expres                
  8  Christina Holland             SR Baylor                      
  9  Landria Buckley                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachante Colebrook            FR Nicholls Sta                
  2  Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen         SR Mississippi                 
  3  Sandy Jean-Claude             SO UCF                         
  4  Jamika Glades                 FR Miami                       
  5  Amber Allen                   JR South Caroli                
  6  Sage Watson                   FR Florida Stat                
  7  Autumne Franklin              FR Harvard                     
  8  Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Taylor Wheaton                JR George Mason                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alesha Love                   FR Winthrop                    
  2  Latonya Payne                 SR Jacksonville                
  3  Ewa Marcinkiewicz             FR Florida Stat                
  4  Amani Bryant                  SR Florida                     
  5  Marsha Ariol                  JR Florida Stat                
  6  LeAnna Morrison               SO Charlotte                   
  7  Danielle Aromashodu           JR Florida Atla                
  8  Sarah Chandler                SO Florida Stat                
  9  Bianca Blair                  SR Tennessee                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Taylor                 SO Jacksonville                
  2  Jaide Stepter                 FR USC                         
  3  Shanique Walker               SO Jacksonville                
  4  Jennifer Cannon               FR Vanderbilt                  
  5  Leah Nugent                   SO Virginia Tec                
  6  Melissa Gonzalez              FR Texas                       
  7  Jaivairia Bacote              JR St. Augustin                
  8  Faith Washington              FR Vanderbilt                  
  9  Kryshell Rolle                SO Nicholls Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Regine Lazard                    Buffalo                     
  2  Jessica Osteen                SR Nova Southea                
  3  Kiannah Alexander             FR Mississippi                 
  4  Chamique Francis              SO Texas                       
  5  Paige Morton                  SR Florida                     
  6  Tamera Harris                 SO South Caroli                
  7  Michelle Nwachukwu            JR Baylor                      
  8  Monti Willis                  FR Western Kent                
  9  Vamonie Boddie                FR Norfolk Stat                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Zari Whittaker                SO Florida                     
  3  Juliette Normil               SR Florida Int'                
  4  Simone Durden                 SO Florida A&M                 
  5  Monique Harris                SR Florida                     
  6  Skyler Carpenter              FR Vanderbilt                  
  7  Alea Stevens                  FR LIU Brooklyn                
  8  Julia Mirochnick              SR Boston U.                   
  9  Lauren Walton                 JR Florida Atla                
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Agata Strausa (Florida) 10:21.03
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
      Relays:  10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                   
       Track:   9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Kelly                  JR Baylor                      
  2  Colleen Quigley               SO Florida Stat                
  3  Leslie Boozer                 SR Georgia                     
  4  Madeline Ribant               NA Central Mich                
  5  Stephanie Strasser            JR Florida                     
  6  Ciera Williams                SO Florida A&M                 
  7  Peyton Thomas                 SR Unattached                  
  8  Ashley Laureano               FR RUM                         
  9  Tristan Langley               SO Winthrop                    
 10  Katharine Showalter           NA Unattached                  
 11  Svenja Meyer                  JR Jacksonville                
 12  Elle Baker                    SO North Florid                
 13  Paige Kouba                   FR Harvard                     
 14  Adrienne Cuff                 SR Charleston S                
 15  Ashley Matthews               JR Campbell                    
 16  Peri Bowman                   JR Nova Southea                
 17  Erika Ramsey                  SO Georgia                     
 18  Samantha Robbins              JR Campbell                    
 19  Alison Bishop                 SR Georgia Stat                
 20  Katie Vance                   SR Georgia Tech                
 21  Victoria Coppage              FR Georgia                     
 22  Denise Myers                  SR Georgia Stat                
 23  Katy Haran                    SR UNC-Wilmingt                
 24  Gabby Fulton                  SO Georgia                     
 25  Chelsey Bush                  JR Campbell                    
 26  Kathryn CoDyre                FR Florida Atla                
 27  Lauren Young                  SR Georgia Tech                
 28  Emily Olson                   SR Florida Atla                
 29  Effiey Kosgei                 FR Florida A&M                 
 30  Alyssa Hamel                  FR UCF                         
 31  Cynthia Chelelgo              FR Florida A&M                 
 32  Oteia Prince                  FR Tennessee St                

 

Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
      Relays:  10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic                
       Track:  10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Sota Kawatsura                   Mizuno TC                   
  3  Jamol James                   SO Tennessee                   
  4  Aaron Brown                   JR USC                         
  5  Marvin Bracy                  SO Florida Stat                
  6  Mike Rodgers                     NIKE                        
  7  Isiah Young                   SR Mississippi                 
  8  Everett Walker                SR Baylor                      
  9  Darrell Wesh                  JR Virginia Tec                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Ifrish Alberg                 SR East Tenn. S                
  3  Will Claye                       NIKE                        
  4  Leonardo Seymore              SR Florida                     
  5  Tony McQuay                      Adidas                      
  6  Chris Royster                 JR South Caroli                
  7  Dedric Dukes                  SO Florida                     
  8  Antwan Wright                 FR Florida                     
  9  Jaquan Holland                JR Syracuse                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Brian Witherspoon                Life Speed                  
  3  Bernard Lee                   SO USC                         
  4  Moriba Morain                    TnT Elites                  
  5  Jeffery Henderson             JR Stillman                    
  6  Javon Young                      Unattached                  
  7  Johnathan Smith               JR Georgia                     
  8  Michael LeBlanc                  Unattached                  
  9  James Ellington               SR Cynthia Reid                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Miles Lewis                      Buffalo                     
  2  Alex Reece                    FR Baylor                      
  3  David Ambler                  SR Florida Stat                
  4  Aaron Anderson                   Unattached                  
  5  Lashawn Butler                   TnT Elites                  
  6  Jermaine Jones                SO St. Augustin                
  7  Arnez Hardnick                SR Tennessee                   
  8  Ramaan Ansley                 SR St. Augustin                
  9  Elvyonn Bailey                JR Western Kent                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Kenshard Hamilton             SO Savannah Sta                
  3  Michael Camacho               FR Kingsborough                
  4  Nickolei Mahlung              SR LIU Brooklyn                
  5  Harold Houston                JR Bermuda                     
  6  Devonte Stewart               SO USC                         
  7  Reginald Juin                 SR Tennessee                   
  8  Rudy Monrose                     Unattached                  
  9  Marcus Thompson               JR Campbell                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jeremy Johnson                SR UNC-Wilmingt                
  3  Phillip Dorsett               FR Miami                       
  4  Brandon Sanders               FR South Caroli                
  5  Winston McKenzie              SO Kingsborough                
  6  Khyran Shank                  SO Charlotte                   
  7  Rozzie Johnson                JR Charleston S                
  8  Taffawee Johnson              JR St. Augustin                
  9  Cornelius Strickland          FR Indiana                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jonathan Addison              FR North Caroli                
  2  Darrius Baker                 SR Savannah Sta                
  3  Anthony Branch                FR Mississippi                 
  4  Tadashi Pinder                FR Virginia Tec                
  5  Joseph Betts                  SO Radford                     
  6  R.J. Page                     SR Boston U.                   
  7  Mikhail Williamson            SO LIU Brooklyn                
  8  Chris Strup                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Perron Jones                  SR Georgia Tech                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bryan Luther                  SR Cal St. Full                
  3  Quintavius Burdette           FR Mississippi                 
  4  Bassim El-Sabawi              JR Miami                       
  5  Desmond Lawrence              JR N. Carolina                 
  6  Connor McCarthy               JR Harvard                     
  7  Kendall Kee                   FR South Caroli                
  8  Nick Stoner                   SO Indiana                     
  9  Pierce Vincent                FR Georgia                     
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
      Relays:  45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                   
       Track:  44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Armanti Hayes                    Unattached                  
  3  Brandon O'Connor              NA Unattached                  
  4  Torrin Lawrence               SR Unattached                  
  5  Randy Curry                      Unattached                  
  6  Josh Mance                       Unattached                  
  7  Joey Hughes                   SR R. Allice El                
  8  Antione Drakeford             SR Unattached                  
  9  Andrae Williams                  HPMT                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Chris Vaughn                  SR Indiana                     
  3  Najee Glass                   FR Florida                     
  4  Arman Hall                    FR Florida                     
  5  Hugh Graham, Jr               SO Florida                     
  6  David Verburg                 SR George Mason                
  7  Bryshon Nellum                SR USC                         
  8  Blake Heriot                  JR Baylor                      
  9  Chidi Okezie                  SO Hampton                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Michael Robertson                Canada Natio                
  3  James Quarles                 JR St. Augustin                
  4  Zhang Yunpeng                    Team China                  
  5  Alonzo Russell                SR Florida Stat                
  6  Bobby Young                   SR Unattached                  
  7  Troy Pollard                  JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Josh Edmonds                  JR St. Augustin                
  9  Ryan Carter                   SR Delaware Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Nathan Pierre Louis           FR Indiana                     
  3  Je'von Hutchison              JR Hampton                     
  4  Sun Yi                           Team China                  
  5  Burkheart Ellis Jr.           FR St. Augustin                
  6  Clayton Parros                SR North Caroli                
  7  Kevin Glastetter              SO Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Richard Gary                  FR Baylor                      
  9  Wesley Neymour                   Silver Light                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Anthony Wolliston             SO Miami                       
  3  Wang Xiaolong                    Team China                  
  4  Christopher Chamness          JR Western Kent                
  5  Su Pengfei                       Team China                  
  6  Sean Sutton                   SO North Caroli                
  7  Clayton Gravesande            JR South Caroli                
  8  Marcus Winstead               JR Western Kent                
  9  Tewado Latty                  SR Boston U.                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  AZ Reese                      FR Georgia Tech                
  3  Jonathan McCants              SR Virginia Tec                
  4  Jovon Toppin                  SR Florida                     
  5  Rondel Sorrillo                  NIKE                        
  6  Eric Winfrey                  JR South Caroli                
  7  Andre Carter                  SR South Caroli                
  8  Michael Burris                SO Florida                     
  9  David Lagerberg               FR Boston U.                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Antonio Carter                SO Tennessee                   
  3  Steve Coles                   FR Norfolk Stat                
  4  Kaise White                   SR Radford                     
  5  Dominic Costanzo              SR VCU                         
  6  Rosen Daniel                  FR Coppin State                
  7  Ja'Karyus Redwine             FR Western Kent                
  8  Tehquin Warrick               SO VCU                         
  9  Isaiah Duke                   FR Baylor                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Mike Wetzel                   JR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Huo Guang                        Team China                  
  4  Stephen Bowe                  JR Delaware Sta                
  5  Kester Chase                  SO Kingsborough                
  6  Kervin Morgan                 JR LIU Brooklyn                
  7  Cortland Etgen                FR Indiana                     
  8  Jabrelle Crawford             FR Florida A&M                 
  9  Olufemi Atibiobe              FR LIU Brooklyn                
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
      Relays:  1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                      
       Track:  1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Neal Wanliss                SO North Caroli                
  2  Charles Grethen               SO Georgia                     
  3  Sean Obinwa                   JR Florida                     
  4  Darrin Gibson                 SR Florida Stat                
  5  Frederick Sharpe               5 Unattached                  
  6  Ryan Schnulle                 FR Florida                     
  7  Declan Murray                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Gavyn Nero                    SR Baylor                      
  9  Brandon Lasater               SO Georgia Tech                
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andre Thomas                  SR Coppin State                
  2  Marcelis Lynch                SR St. Augustin                
  3  Terrance Livingston           JR Tennessee                   
  4  Ned Brady                     SR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Ryan O'Connor                 SO UNC-Wilmingt                
  6  Ryan Van Portfliet            SO Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Myles Andrews                 SO USC                         
  8  Moses Washington                 MoWash                      
  9  Kerone White                  SO Unattached                  
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Edose Ibadin                  SO Hampton                     
  2  Rorey Hunter                  SO Indiana                     
  3  Zack Fanelty                  SO Georgia Tech                
  4  Daniel Grass                  SR Georgia                     
  5  Larry Ramirez                 JR Hampton                     
  6  Taylor Sumagpang              SO North Florid                
  7  Jake Burton                   NA Unattached                  
  8  Torion Bailey                 JR St. Augustin                
  9  Cole Jackob                   JR Georgia Tech                
 10  Jordan Gornall                FR Indiana                     
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sean Kluttz                   SO Charlotte                   
  2  Jeff Homer                    SR Harvard                     
  3  Antione Drakeford             SR Unattached                  
  4  Giovani Mowatt                SO Howard                      
  5  Jameel Walcott                JR St. Augustin                
  6  Kisean Smith                  FR Georgia                     
  7  Connor Reck                   SO Harvard                     
  8  Mamadou Niang                 SR Maryland                    
  9  Breon Dixon                   SR Tennessee                   
 10  Luc Lawrence                  JR Florida                     
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Douglas Dourado               SO Miami                       
  2  Alaric Coker                  SO Coppin State                
  3  Nephat Maritim                SO Harvard                     
  4  Isaiah Smith                  FR Florida A&M                 
  5  Michael Tamayo                SO Charlotte                   
  6  Christian Harrison            SO N. Carolina                 
  7  Nick Kaiser                   SO Tennessee                   
  8  Drew Ricci                    SO South Caroli                
  9  Cameron Reid                  JR Georgia Tech                
 10  Anderson Lee                  FR Central Mich                
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
      Relays:  3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                      
       Track:  3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Schulist                JR Campbell                    
  2  Cameron Dickerson             SR North Florid                
  3  Jeremy Greenwald              SO Georgia Tech                
  4  Natnael Meseret               SO Norfolk Stat                
  5  Gregory Kaczka                SR Miami                       
  6  Alec Clifford                 JR Georgia Tech                
  7  Jamaal James                     Unattached                  
  8  Kyle Stacks                   JR Central Mich                
  9  Riley Young                   SR Mississippi                 
 10  Joseph Stowe                  SR Georgia Tech                
 11  Derek Wehunt                  JR Florida                     
 12  Robert Razick                 SR South Caroli                
 13  Kyle Walter                   FR Tennessee                   
 14  Daniel Wehunt                 SR Florida                     
 15  Brian Gorwitz                 JR Radford                     
 16                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  James Post                    NA Unattached                  
  2  Jeremy Dickie                 SO Tennessee                   
  3  Sebastian Castillo            SR Florida Int'                
  4  Nathan Sanchez                SO Central Mich                
  5  Gabe Holguin                  JR Winthrop                    
  6  Luke Fontaine                 JR Miami                       
  7  Owen Skeete                   FR Indiana                     
  8  Chris Bodary                  SR Tennessee                   
  9  Jonathan Tijerina             JR Baylor                      
 10  Taylor Jackson                SR Baylor                      
 11  Michael Vidal                 SO Florida Atla                
 12  Daniel Tobin                  NA Unattached                  
 13  Amos Kiposqei                 SR Norfolk Stat                
 14  Zane Coburn                   FR Georgia                     
 15  Drew Harris                   JR Winthrop                    
 16                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joshua Roche                  FR Indiana                     
  2  Eric Baldwin                  SO Campbell                    
  3  Kyle Overway                  FR Indiana                     
  4  Peter Archibald               FR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Wade Voyles                   FR Georgia                     
  6  Harsha Torke                     Unattached                  
  7  Desmond Fogg                  FR Norfolk Stat                
  8  Nick Rotz                     FR Charlotte                   
  9  Tory Webb                     SR Tampa                       
 10  Jalen Robinson-McCoy          FR St. Augustin                
 11  Daniel Novak                  FR South Caroli                
 12  Alex Sullivan                 FR South Caroli                
 13  Dylan Cook                    SO Florida Int'                
 14  Erik Hartley                  FR Flagler                     
 15  Geremy DeWitt                 SO Tampa                       
 16  Eric Kessler                  SR Florida Atla                
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
      Relays:  13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                       
       Track:  13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mark Parrish                  JR Florida                     
  2  Evans Kirwa                   NA Unattached                  
  3  Brandon Lord                  SO Unattached                  
  4  Sean Quinn                    SR Florida Stat                
  5  Bradley Miles                 JR Baylor                      
  6  Nate Ghena                    FR Central Mich                
  7  Brandon Reed                  SR Baylor                      
  8  Nathan Huff                   JR Central Mich                
  9  Elias Chesire                 SO Florida A&M                 
 10  Matt Galvin                   SO Baylor                      
 11  Jason Drudge                  SR Central Mich                
 12  Chris Godwin                     Unattached                  
 13  Billy Koskiewicz              FR Georgia Tech                
 14  William Bridges               FR Florida Stat                
 15  Luke Baker                    JR Unattached                  
 16  Morgan Timiney                SO Campbell                    
 17  Valentin Poncelet             JR Georgia Stat                
 18  Dominique O'Neil                 Unattached                  
 19  Dominick Cabrera              JR Florida Stat                
 20  Marc Akbar                    JR Florida Stat                
 21  Michael Wallace               SO Florida Stat                
 22  Damtew Adnew                  SO Norfolk Stat                
 23  Sammy Kiptoo                  FR Norfolk Stat                
 24  Max Miller                       Unattached                  
 25  Ryan Farnan                   SO Radford                     
 26  Kipchirchir Kiptoo            JR Norfolk Stat                
 27  Colby Coulter                 FR Winthrop                    
 28  Argeo Cruz                    JR Florida Gulf                
 29  Nabil Hamid                   SR Kennesaw Sta                
 30  Daniel Schmidt                JR North Florid                
 31  Sid Vaughn                    FR Georgia                     
 32  Evan Darm                     SO Campbell                    
 33  Niall Longobardi              JR Georgia Tech                
 34  Zack Sims                     FR Georgia                     
 35  Kyle James                    SR Georgia                     
 36  Wyatt Gouldthorpe             FR Georgia Tech                
 37  David Tomchinsky              JR Florida Sout                
 38  Chris Yanichko                JR Florida Sout                
 39  Paul Nielsen                     Unattached                  
 40  Charles Toledo                SR Tampa                       
 41  Mark Mutz                     FR Florida                     
 42  Elliot Clemente               FR Florida                     
 43  Sean Pezzulo                  SO Miami                       
 44  Brian Sharp                   FR North Florid                
 45  Joshua Estrada                   Unattached                  
 46  Chance Eldredge               FR Georgia Tech                
 47  Kurt Roeser                   SR Unattached                  
 48  Austen Gutierrez                 Georgia Tech                
 49  Christopher Rego              SR Unattached                  
 50  Charlie Sparks                JR Georgia                     
 51                                                               
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
      Relays:  13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                           
       Track:  13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jarret Eaton                  SR World Expres                
  2  Eddie Lovett                  JR Florida                     
  3  Richard Phillips                 Unattached                  
  4  Antwon Hicks                     GBM Manageme                
  5  David Oliver                     Unattached                  
  6  Ryan Wilson                      Unattached                  
  7  Jeff Porter                      Unattached                  
  8  Devon Hill                       South Florid                
  9  fredrick townsend                Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kendall Parks                    Unattached                  
  2  malcolm anderson              SR Unattached                  
  3  Vladimir Vukicevic               Train Gang                  
  4  RONALD FORBES                    Unattached                  
  5  Mikel Thomas                     TnT Elites                  
  6  Gerkenz Senesca                  G.W.Express/                
  7  Moussa Dembele                JR St. Augustin                
  8  carrington queen              SR Zenith Veloc                
  9  Ty'reak Murray                JR St. Augustin                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Tremaine Grant                JR Florida Stat                
  3  Amin Garcia                   FR Kingsborough                
  4  Ramon Sosa                       Unattached                  
  5  Keith Nkrumah                 SR Norfolk Stat                
  6  Jeff Artis-Gray               SR Virginia Tec                
  7  Amadou Gueye                  JR Syracuse                    
  8  Oluwasegun Makinde               Canada Natio                
  9  Vincent Wyatt                 SO Radford                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Christian Cook                SO Miami                       
  2  Bryce Grace                   FR Baylor                      
  3  Derek Drouin                  SR Indiana                     
  4  Spencer Allen                 FR Georgia Tech                
  5  Moriel Pitt                   FR Florida                     
  6  Aleec Harris                  JR USC                         
  7  Isaac McReynolds              SR Charlotte                   
  8  Zachary Ray                   SR Boston U.                   
  9  Donald Pollitt                JR Syracuse                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Williams              SO George Mason                
  2  Ryan Billian                     Buffalo                     
  3  Wallace Spencer               JR Howard                      
  4  Jeffery Lewis                 JR N. Carolina                 
  5  Tequille Jackson              FR Miami                       
  6  David Lindsay                 SR UNC-Wilmingt                
  7  Devon Carter                  JR North Caroli                
  8  Kyle Martin                   FR VCU                         
  9  Roy Smith                     JR North Caroli                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Zachary Bray                  FR Indiana                     
  2  Cameron Hall                  SO Savannah Sta                
  3  Trey Holloway                 FR Hampton                     
  4  Jarvis Harris                 SO Harvard                     
  5  Robert Semien                 SO Mississippi                 
  6  Dondre Echols                 FR South Caroli                
  7  Chase Turner                  JR VCU                         
  8  Rilwan Alowonle               FR North Caroli                
  9  Shawn Harris                  FR Tennessee St                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Darren McCluskey              SO Syracuse                    
  2  Allen Williams                SO USC                         
  3  Dante Bouldin                 JR North Florid                
  4  Dennis Pugh                   SO Florida A&M                 
  5  Rashard Marshall              SR Unattached                  
  6  Jared Dunn                    JR Georgia                     
  7  Jermaine Collier              FR South Caroli                
  8  Andre Dorsey                  SO Kennesaw Sta                
  9                                                               
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jean Leon                     JR Florida A&M                 
  2  Jordan Rodriguez              SO Unattached                  
  3  Greg Starkey                  JR USC                         
  4  Desmond McGill                SR Florida Int'                
  5  Dorian Powell-Harris          FR Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Joshua Mulder                 FR Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Jason Griffin                 FR Tennessee St                
  8  Paul DeVito                   SR Georgia Tech                
  9  Emmanuel Thornton             JR Tennessee St                
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
 Track Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
      Relays:  48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                 
       Track:  48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Rhoden                  SO Florida Stat                
  2  Jibri Victorian               SR Coppin State                
  3  Reggie Wyatt                  SR USC                         
  4  Chieh Chen                       Taiwan                      
  5  Eric Alejandro                SR Mizuno                      
  6  Johnny Dutch                     NIKE                        
  7  Roxroy Cato                      Unattached                  
  8  Elhadji Mbow                  JR St. Augustin                
  9  Xu Xiangchao                     Team China                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Javon May                     SR Cal St. Full                
  2  Drew Branch                   SO Georgia                     
  3  Mario Briscoe                    Drivephaze T                
  4  Reggie Rucker                    G.W.Express/                
  5  Eric Cray                        Unattached                  
  6  Adam Durham                   SR Unattached                  
  7  Austin Hollimon               SR Princeton                   
  8  Phillip Adams                    Unattached                  
  9  Zachary Ray                   SR Boston U.                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Quentin Parker                JR Norfolk Stat                
  2  Zachary Bray                  FR Indiana                     
  3  Kadesh Roberts                FR Florida                     
  4  Benjamin Unger                JR Virginia Tec                
  5  Akido Noel                    SR St. Augustin                
  6  Jason Boyd                    SR G.W.Express/                
  7  Gabe Aird                     FR Florida                     
  8  Kevaughn Laviea               SR Delaware Sta                
  9  Kamohelo Mangojeane           FR Western Kent                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tequille Jackson              FR Miami                       
  2  Charles Wulff-Cochrane        FR Delaware Sta                
  3  Moriel Pitt                   FR Florida                     
  4  Rilwan Alowonle               FR North Caroli                
  5  Willliam Cole                    Buffalo                     
  6  Dante' Oliver                 JR Mississippi                 
  7  Reynaldo Radlin               SR North Caroli                
  8  Kenneth Smith                 SR Norfolk Stat                
  9  Ras-Len Bully                 SR Florida Int'                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Patrick Fenderson             JR Florida A&M                 
  2  Jamario Calhoun               FR Georgia                     
  3  Roy Smith                     JR North Caroli                
  4  Dwayne Layne                  SR LIU Brooklyn                
  5  Andrew Chavous                SO Winthrop                    
  6  Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme     FR LIU Brooklyn                
  7  Jermaine Collier              FR South Caroli                
  8  Lemaar Shakir                 SO Savannah Sta                
  9  Armando Drain                 FR Virginia Tec                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Christian Cook                SO Miami                       
  2  Jonathan Russell              FR South Caroli                
  3  De'Von Booker                 FR Norfolk Stat                
  4  Stephen Vitale                JR Boston U.                   
  5  Joshua Mulder                 FR Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Michael Williams              SO Tennessee                   
  7  Anthony Colon                 JR UNC-Wilmingt                
  8  Jonathan Redding              SO Mississippi                 
  9  Alistar McLean                FR LIU Brooklyn                
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
      Relays:  8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                 
       Track:  8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Cleaver                  SR Unattached                  
  2  Mark Parrish                  JR Florida                     
  3  Matt Mizereck                 SO Florida                     
  4  Eric Powers                   SR Georgia Tech                
  5  AJ Fitzsimmons                JR Winthrop                    
  6  Ethan Lievense                JR Central Mich                
  7  Ben Wynsma                    JR Central Mich                
  8  Monte Scott                   FR Central Mich                
  9  Ryan Burruss                  SR Kennesaw Sta                
 10  Cameron Dickerson             SR North Florid                
 11  Derwin Graham                 SO Baylor                      
 12  Gilbert Vazquez                  Unattached                  
 13  Johnathan Esteban             SR North Florid                
 14  Trevor Grant                  FR Georgia                     
 15  Giancarlo Baez                   Unattached                  
 16  John Riemer                   JR UNC-Wilmingt                
 17  James Hicks                   FR Unattached                  
 18  Brendan Hoban                 SO Georgia                     
 19  Jimmy Hicks                      Unattached                  
 20  Omar Hernandez                SR Nova Southea                
 21  Nico Crecco                   SR Nova Southea                
 22  Josh Jenkins                  SO Kennesaw Sta                
 23  Gabe Gomez                       Unattached                  
 24  Robyel Kidane                 SO Florida A&M                 
 
Event 51  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West)  22.6 -1983
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
      Relays:  22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West        
       Track:  22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shamira Barrett               JR Jacksonville                
  2  Felicia Brown                 FR Tennessee                   
  3  Jessica Davis                 JR USC                         
  4  Ebony Eutsey                  JR Florida                     
  5  Ashley Fields                 FR Baylor                      
  6  Brianna Frazier               NA Unattached                  
  7  Octavious Freeman             SO UCF                         
  8  Tynia Gaither                 FR Georgia                     
  9  Destinee Gause                FR Florida                     
 10  Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                       
 11  Tahesia Harrigan-Scott           British Virg                
 12  Natasha Hastings                 Under Armour                
 13  Shataya Hendricks                South Florid                
 14  Kyra Jefferson                FR Florida                     
 15  Ashley Liverpool              JR USC                         
 16  Shaunae Miller                FR Georgia                     
 17  Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      SO USC                         
 18  Amonn Nelson                  SR One Goal Ath                
 19  Le'Quisha Parker              SO Hampton                     
 20  Kiara Porter                  SO VCU                         
 21  Adrienne Power                   Unattached                  
 22  Jenna Puterbaugh              JR USC                         
 23  Robin Reynolds                FR Florida                     
 24  Quanisha Sales                JR Tennessee St                
 25  Shayla Sanders                FR Florida                     
 26  Aurieyall Scott               JR UCF                         
 27  Dee Dee Trotter                  Saucony                     
 28  Christy Udoh                  JR Texas                       
 29  Danielle Williams             JR Johnson C. S                
 30  La Toya Williams              SO Indiana                     
 31  Shareese Woods                   Tru Fit Athl                
 32  Ellen Wortham                    Unattached                  
 33  Jessica young                    Saucony                     
 
Event 52  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/5/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
 Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
      Relays:  20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                          
       Track:  19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harry Aikines-Ayreety         SR Cynthia Reid                
  2  Aaron Brown                   JR USC                         
  3  Lashawn Butler                   TnT Elites                  
  4  Ryan Carter                   SR Delaware Sta                
  5  Dedric Dukes                  SO Florida                     
  6  LALONDE GORDON                   NIKE A.C                    
  7  Hugh Graham, Jr               SO Florida                     
  8  Arman Hall                    FR Florida                     
  9  Jaquan Holland                JR Syracuse                    
 10  Shota Iizuka                     Unattached                  
 11  Jamol James                   SO Tennessee                   
 12  Sota Kawatsura                   Mizuno TC                   
 13  Bernard Lee                   SO USC                         
 14  Dentarius Locke               JR Florida Stat                
 15  Tony McQuay                      Adidas                      
 16  Jarael Nelvis                 JR Tennessee                   
 17  R.J. Page                     SR Boston U.                   
 18  JOEL REDHEAD                     PUMA ATHLETI                
 19  Mike Rodgers                     NIKE                        
 20  Brendon Rodney                SO LIU Brooklyn                
 21  Chris Royster                 JR South Caroli                
 22  Leonardo Seymore              SR Florida                     
 23  Johnathan Smith               JR Georgia                     
 24  Devonte Stewart               SO USC                         
 25  Cornelius Strickland          FR Indiana                     
 26  Christian Taylor              SR Cynthia Reid                
 27  James Taylor                  SO Norfolk Stat                
 28  Adrian Vaughn                 JR George Mason                
 29  Everett Walker                SR Baylor                      
 30  Darrell Wesh                  JR Virginia Tec                
 31  Brian Witherspoon                Life Speed                  
 32  Antwan Wright                 FR Florida                     
 33  Isiah Young                   SR Mississippi                 
 
Event 59  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
 Track Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
      Relays:  42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                     
       Track:  42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Justine Charbonnet JR           2) Ashley Fields FR               
     3) Idia Omogiate JR                4) Justise Dayries FR             
  2  BoogieFast Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Nia Ali SR                      2) Kristi Castlin SR              
     3) Queen Harrison SR               4) Aleesha Barber SR              
  3  Boston U.  'A'                                               
     1) Nikko Brady SR                  2) Gemma Acheampong JR            
     3) Carolyn Maynard JR              4) Shelby Walton SR               
  4  Buffalo  'A'                                                 
  5  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Katie Wilson JR                 2) Ashley Sims JR                 
     3) Morgan Thompson SO              4) Alexis Stewart FR              
  6  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Asia Olds FR                    2) Lynette Akai SO                
     3) Jacquelyn Reid FR               4) Brianna Kincade JR             
  7  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
     1) Mary Elliott JR                 2) Mulern Jean SO                 
     3) Patria Norman SR                4) Gabrielle Houston SR           
  8  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Chelsie Carlton JR              2) Briauna Jones JR               
     3) Alvonna Blakney FR              4) Michelle Whitaker JR           
  9  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Chalita Johnson JR              2) Tanisha Bethel SO              
     3) Nicole Levermann JR             4) Danielle Williams FR           
 10  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Melissa Caddle SO              
     3) Alexis Easterling SR            4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
 11  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          
     1) Karissa Bertling SO             2) Emani Harrison JR              
     3) Courtney Kinlaw SR              4) Keturah Williams FR            
 12  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Kyra Jefferson FR              
     3) Destinee Gause FR               4) Shayla Sanders FR              
 13  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Dynasty Jones SR                2) Nakia Linson JR                
     3) Jasmine Smith SO                4) Ashley Ivey FR                 
 14  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Oriel Anu FR                    2) Phillicia Fluellen FR          
     3) Jaylaan Slaughter FR            4) Lashae White JR                
 15  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Maryke Brits SO                 2) Marecia Pemberton SR           
     3) Der'Renae Freeman SO            4) Anne Zagre JR                  
 16  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Katea Jemmott JR                2) Cierra McGee SR                
     3) Aneesha Scott SO                4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
 17  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Briana Vaughn FR                2) Tynia Gaither FR               
     3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Myasia Jacobs FR               
 18  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
     1) Jasmine Walker SO               2) Ebony Carter SR                
     3) Jasmine Billings SR             4) Amber Vaughn SR                
 19  Georgia State  'A'                                           
     1) Tatiana Colbert JR              2) Talia Colbert JR               
     3) Tamara Moore JR                 4) Ravin Gilbert FR               
 20  Great Britian TC  'A'                                        
     1) Danielle Carruthers SR          2) Anyika Onuora SR               
     3) Tiffany Porter SR               4) Shara Proctor SR               
 21  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Teiara Denmark JR               2) Breana Norman JR               
     3) Tia Cooper FR                   4) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
 22  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Ashley Collinsworth SO          2) Christi Scott FR               
     3) Autumne Franklin FR             4) Danielle Barbian SO            
 23  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) Akila Craig JR                  2) Shannon Parker FR              
     3) Cameia Alexander FR             4) Munirat Balogun JR             
 24  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
     1) Shadaey Campbell SO             2) Courtney Walker SO             
     3) Shanique Walker SO              4) Taylor Story SO                
 25  Jacksonville St.  'A'                                        
     1) JaNisha Davis FR                2) Shamira Barrett JR             
     3) Elizabeth Clemons SR            4) Laveeta Oliver SR              
 26  Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                        
     1) Naffene Briscoe SR              2) Danielle Williams JR           
     3) Trudy-Ann Richards SO           4) Samantha Elliott SO            
 27  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
     3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
 28  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Netalia Anderson FR            
     3) DeCoshia Boswell SR             4) Shannon Christian JR           
 29  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Anietra Butler FR               2) Breanna Walker FR              
     3) Krista Kuss FR                  4) Jade Kinney SO                 
 30  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Jamika Glades FR                2) Jokira Jiles SO                
     3) Alyssa McClure JR               4) Jasmyne King JR                
 31  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Shari Russell SO                2) Asia Cooper FR                 
     3) Jasmine Williams SR             4) Destiny Lundy SO               
 32  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) KAYDIANNE MCKENZIE SO           4) Brittany McCants FR            
 33  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Bonnie Stratton SR              2) Sharniece Supal JR             
     3) Vernetia Irving FR              4) Raneisha Lamar JR              
 34  Norway  'A'                                                  
     1) Isabelle Pedersen SR            2) Folake Akinyemi SR             
     3) Astrid Cederkvist SR            4) Ezinne Okparaebo SR            
 35  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
     1) Jessica Osteen SR               2) Johniqua Stafford SR           
     3) Nicole Poole FR                 4) Ciona Williams FR              
 36  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Asia Stinson SO                 2) aleah Hordges SR               
     3) Jade Bentley SO                 4) Jaymi White SO                 
 37  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Tyler Brockington FR           
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Kierre Beckles SR              
 38  South Carolina  'B'                                          
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Tamera Harris SO               
     3) Alexis Murphy FR                4) Gabby Gray FR                  
 39  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Shamia Lassiter FR              2) Akeisha Dumont JR              
     3) Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton JR  4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 40  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Alexandria Anderson SR          2) Charonda Williams SR           
     3) Kellie Wells SR                 4) Tenaya Jones SR                
 41  Star Athletics  'B'                                          
     1) Lavonne Idlette SR              2) Kellie Wells SR                
     3) Jackie Coward SR                4) Tenaya Jones SR                
 42  Syracuse  'A'                                                
     1) Ashley Keyes JR                 2) Shaina Harrison FR             
     3) Rebecca Robinson FR             4) Sabrina Cammock SO             
 43  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Bianca Blair SR                 2) Emily Yarnell FR               
     3) Kia Jackson SR                  4) Kasha McDougald SO             
 44  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Clairwin Dameus FR              2) Ashontae Jackson SO            
     3) Diera Taylor SO                 4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 45  Texas  'A'                                                   
 46  UCF  'A'                                                     
     1) Octavious Freeman SO            2) Aurieyall Scott JR             
     3) Alexis Faulknor FR              4) Lutisha Bowen SR               
 47  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Loudia Laarman JR               2) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jessica Davis JR               
 48  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Alitta Boyd SR                  2) Ashley Liverpool JR            
     3) Melia Cox SO                    4) Charity Bruce JR               
 49  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Verna Hilaire-Lee FR            2) Kiara Porter SO                
     3) Nicole Grasty SO                4) Dionna Hayes SR                
 50  Velocity Striders  'A'                                       
     1) Briana Harden SR                2) Kaitlin Lucius SR              
     3) Jewell Smith SR                 4) Kayla Tyson SR                 
 51  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Jameice DeCoster SR             2) Yvonne Amegashie SR            
     3) Elizabeth Powell SO             4) Adeyeni Aromolaran FR          
 52  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Sharika Smith SR                2) Gelela Cooley JR               
     3) Sherria Hester SR               4) Maikea Davis SO                
 53  World Express AC  'A'                                        
     1) Diandra Gilbert SR              2) Chantae McMillan SR            
     3) Jessica Cousins SR              4) Shelise Williams SR            
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
 Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
      Relays:  1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                        
       Track:  1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston U.  'A'                                               
     1) Shelby Walton SR                2) Nikko Brady SR                 
     3) Carolyn Maynard JR              4) Gemma Acheampong JR            
  2  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Tanisha Bethel SO               2) Nicole Levermann JR            
     3) Micah Wessinger SR              4) Alexandria Moss SO             
  3  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Melissa Caddle SO              
     3) Alexis Easterling SR            4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
  4  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Lashae White JR                 2) Oriel Anu FR                   
     3) Phillicia Fluellen FR           4) Maya Balfour FR                
  5  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        
     1) Samantha Edwards SR             2) Shana Cox SR                   
     3) Jernail Hayes SR                4) Anyika Onuora SR               
  6  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Shavon Briscoe SO               2) Daianna Barron JR              
     3) Dominique Graham JR             4) Crystalyne Clark SR            
  7  George Mason  'B'                                            
     1) TaNay Chandler JR               2) Katea Jemmott JR               
     3) Jasmine Robinson SO             4) Taylor Wheaton JR              
  8  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
     1) Jasmine Walker SO               2) Ebony Carter SR                
     3) Aarian Tipton JR                4) Alyssa Felton FR               
  9  Georgia Southern  'B'                                        
     1) Lauren Toomer SO                2) Kimberly Thomas SO             
     3) Deanna Edwards JR               4) Aliya Parker FR                
 10  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Le'Quisha Parker SO             2) Breana Norman JR               
     3) Emmy Fraenk JR                  4) Malekah Holland SO             
 11  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) Akila Craig JR                  2) Ravontranice Gage FR           
     3) Cameia Alexander FR             4) Munirat Balogun JR             
 12  Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                        
     1) Tovea Jenkins FR                2) Monique Lovelock SO            
     3) A'Tyan Kennedy JR               4) Monsha Seigler NA              
 13  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
     3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
 14  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Shannon Christian JR           
     3) Jabria Mitchell FR              4) DeCoshia Boswell SR            
 15  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Shari Russell SO                2) Asia Cooper FR                 
     3) Destiny Lundy SO                4) Kiannah Alexander FR           
 16  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) Brittany McCants FR             4) Qua'Nesha Wallace FR           
 17  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Asia Stinson SO                 2) aleah Hordges SR               
     3) Jade Bentley SO                 4) Jazy Seay-Blane JR             
 18  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Alexis Murphy FR               
 19  South Carolina  'B'                                          
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Ahty Johnson SO                
     3) Tyler Brockington FR            4) Tamera Harris SO               
 20  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton JR  2) Nicketa Bernard SR             
     3) Akeisha Dumont JR               4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 21  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Alexandria Anderson SR          2) Charonda Williams SR           
     3) Jackie Coward SR                4) Kellie Wells SR                
 22  Syracuse  'A'                                                
     1) Sabrina Cammock SO              2) Ashley Keyes JR                
     3) Rebecca Robinson FR             4) Sa'De Lewis JR                 
 23  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Bianca Blair SR                
     3) Emily Yarnell FR                4) Kia Jackson SR                 
 24  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Clairwin Dameus FR              2) Diera Taylor SO                
     3) Ashontae Jackson SO             4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 25  TnT Elites  'A'                                              
     1) Michelle-Lee Ahye SR            2) Gabby Mayo SR                  
     3) Stacey-Ann Smith SR             4) Michaylin Golladay SR          
 26  UCF  'A'                                                     
     1) Aurieyall Scott JR              2) Sonnisha Williams SR           
     3) Octavious Freeman SO            4) Afia Charles JR                
 27  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Sarah Whitman FR                2) Hailey Blackburn SO            
     3) Maya Baxter SR                  4) Maleena Reid JR                
 28  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Jessica Davis JR                2) Vanessa Jones SO               
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
 29  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Ashley Liverpool JR             2) Loudia Laarman JR              
     3) Jaide Stepter FR                4) Melia Cox SO                   
 30  Velocity Striders  'A'                                       
     1) Briana Harden SR                2) Kaitlin Lucius SR              
     3) Jewell Smith SR                 4) Kayla Tyson SR                 
 31  World Express AC  'A'                                        
     1) Chantae McMillan SR             2) Diandra Gilbert SR             
     3) Latosha Wallace SR              4) Shelise Williams SR            
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
 Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
      Relays:  3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                         
                        Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
       Track:  3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Christina Holland SR            2) Ashley Fields FR               
     3) Idia Omogiate JR                4) Raena Rhone SO                 
  2  Baylor  'B'                                                  
     1) Alyssa Nichols JR               2) Brittany Ogunmokun SR          
     3) Michelle Nwachukwu JR           4) Justise Dayries FR             
  3  Boston U.  'A'                                               
     1) Julia Mirochnick SR             2) Carolyn Maynard JR             
     3) Gemma Acheampong JR             4) Jade Paul FR                   
  4  Buffalo  'A'                                                 
  5  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Asia Olds FR                    2) Jacquelyn Reid FR              
     3) Mariah Collins JR               4) Lynette Akai SO                
  6  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) LeAnna Morrison SO              2) Jaleah Wilder SO               
     3) Alvonna Blakney FR              4) T'Sheila Mungo SO              
  7  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Melissa Caddle SO              
     3) Shena Brownell JR               4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
  8  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Destinee Gause FR               4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
  9  Florida  'B'                                                 
     1) Ugonna Ndu SR                   2) Monique Harris SR              
     3) Paige Morton SR                 4) Amani Bryant SR                
 10  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) RaTeema Stanley SO              2) Ariel Allen JR                 
     3) Dynasty Jones SR                4) Simone Durden SO               
 11  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Lashae White JR                 2) Jaylaan Slaughter FR           
     3) Juliette Normil SR              4) Desmika White SO               
 12  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Elizabeth Ichite JR             2) Sage Watson FR                 
     3) Marsha Ariol JR                 4) Sarah Chandler SO              
 13  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        
     1) Shana Cox SR                    2) Samantha Edwards SR            
     3) Anyika Onuora SR                4) Jernail Hayes SR               
 14  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Daianna Barron JR               2) Cierra McGee SR                
     3) Taylor Wheaton JR               4) Dominique Graham JR            
 15  George Mason  'B'                                            
     1) Crystalyne Clark SR             2) Kristin Bethel JR              
     3) Aneesha Scott SO                4) Jasmine Robinson SO            
 16  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Quintunya Chapman SO            2) Shaunae Miller FR              
     3) Rashan Brown FR                 4) Tynia Gaither FR               
 17  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
     1) Dana Edwards JR                 2) Cherrelle King JR              
     3) Amber Vaughn SR                 4) Kimberly Thomas SO             
 18  Georgia Southern  'B'                                        
     1) Deanna Edwards JR               2) Tiffany White JR               
     3) Ashleigh Rasheed FR             4) Aliya Parker FR                
 19  Georgia State  'A'                                           
     1) Tatiana Colbert JR              2) Tamara Moore JR                
     3) Talia Colbert JR                4) Gabrielle Brooks JR            
 20  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Shantae Boney SR                2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
     3) Benita Taylor SR                4) Malekah Holland SO             
 21  Hampton Unattached  'A'                                      
 22  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Erika Veidis SO                 2) Gabrielle Scott SO             
     3) Olivia Abbate JR                4) Autumne Franklin FR            
 23  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Brie Roller SO                  2) Elise Hunter JR                
     3) Jordan Gray SR                  4) La Toya Williams SO            
 24  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) Munirat Balogun JR              2) A'Kendra Lewis FR              
     3) Shannon Parker FR               4) Evan Thomas JR                 
 25  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
     1) Charlene Charles SR             2) Latonya Payne SR               
     3) Courtney Walker SO              4) Shadaey Campbell SO            
 26  Jacksonville  'B'                                            
     1) Shanique Walker SO              2) Bienna Freeman SR              
     3) Joane Pierre SR                 4) Alexis Taylor SO               
 27  Jacksonville St.  'A'                                        
     1) Lecresha Horton JR              2) Laveeta Oliver SR              
     3) Elizabeth Clemons SR            4) Shamira Barrett JR             
 28  Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                        
     1) Naffene Briscoe SR              2) Tovea Jenkins FR               
     3) Imeshia Jones SO                4) Monique Lovelock SO            
 29  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) DeCoshia Boswell SR             2) Kentrell White SO              
     3) Cynthia Davis SR                4) Alicia Whittle FR              
 30  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Jabria Mitchell FR             
     3) Hannah Wood FR                  4) Andzelika Bobrova FR           
 31  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Candice Carajohn SR             2) Jade Kinney SO                 
     3) Rebecca Stearns FR              4) Amber Davis FR                 
 32  Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                           
     1) Krista Kuss FR                  2) Anietra Butler FR              
     3) Breanna Walker FR               4) Stephanie Vargas FR            
 33  Maryland  'A'                                                
     1) Arielle Statham SR              2) Myah Hicks SO                  
     3) Shade Pratt SO                  4) Julie Sinkovitz JR             
 34  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Jamika Glades FR                2) Taneisha Cordell SO            
     3) Alaine Tate JR                  4) Shannon Wright SO              
 35  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Monica Williams SO             
     3) Mariah Buford FR                4) Tia Leake JR                   
 36  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Ashley Johnson SO               2) Jackie White JR                
     3) Victoria Williams SO            4) Quadri Newson SO               
 37  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) KAYDIANNE MCKENZIE SO           4) Rayiana Johnson JR             
 38  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Jaybria Calcote SR              2) Sharniece Supal JR             
     3) Alyssa Younker FR               4) Bonnie Stratton SR             
 39  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
     1) Monica Sapp FR                  2) Jessica Osteen SR              
     3) Ciona Williams FR               4) Johniqua Stafford SR           
 40  One Goal Athletics  'A'                                      
     1) Novlene Williams-Mills SR       2) Moushauni Robinson SR          
     3) Amonn Nelson SR                 4) TraMayne Gillyard SR           
 41  One Goal Athletics  'B'                                      
 42  PURE Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Samantha Henry-Robinson SR      2) Kelly-Ann Baptiste SR          
     3) Shalonda Solomon SR             4) Tiffany Townsend SR            
 43  PURE Athletics  'B'                                          
 44  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) aleah Hordges SR                2) Chavonta Roberts SO            
     3) Jazy Seay-Blane JR              4) Dominique Givance JR           
 45  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Kierre Beckles SR               2) Tyler Brockington FR           
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Erika Rucker SO                
 46  South Carolina  'B'                                          
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Tamera Harris SO               
     3) Nadonnia Rodriques SR           4) Ahty Johnson SO                
 47  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Nicketa Bernard SR              2) Akeisha Dumont JR              
     3) Cherrisse Lynch SO              4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 48  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Nijgia Snapp SR                
     3) Kianna Ruff JR                  4) Emily Yarnell FR               
 49  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Charity Honeycutt SR            2) Ty-Vonna Johnson JR            
     3) Julia Petree SO                 4) Alexis Panisse FR              
 50  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Gabrielle Todd SR               2) Quanisha Sales JR              
     3) Diera Taylor SO                 4) Ashontae Jackson SO            
 51  Texas  'A'                                                   
     1) Danielle Dowie JR               2) Briana Nelson JR               
     3) Kendra Chambers SR              4) Courtney Okolo FR              
 52  Texas  'B'                                                   
     1) Christy Udoh JR                 2) Chalonda Goodman SR            
     3) Alicia Peterson SR              4) Chamique Francis SO            
 53  UCF  'A'                                                     
     1) Afia Charles JR                 2) Sandy Jean-Claude SO           
     3) Sonnisha Williams SR            4) Aurieyall Scott JR             
 54  UCF  'B'                                                     
     1) Octavious Freeman SO            2) Caroline Pauls FR              
     3) Ebony Rose FR                   4) Erica Winston JR               
 55  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Vanessa Jones SO                2) Ashley Liverpool JR            
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
 56  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Jaide Stepter FR                2) Jessica Davis JR               
     3) Melia Cox SO                    4) Loudia Laarman JR              
 57  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
     1) Jennifer Cannon FR              2) Skyler Carpenter FR            
     3) Janetra Gleaves FR              4) Faith Washington FR            
 58  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Kiara Porter SO                 2) Niaimani Aduma JR              
     3) Nicole Grasty SO                4) Amethyst Polk SO               
 59  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Jameice DeCoster SR             2) Yvonne Amegashie SR            
     3) Natalie Woodford SR             4) Leah Nugent SO                 
 60  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Sherria Hester SR               2) Gelela Cooley JR               
     3) Maikea Davis SO                 4) Monti Willis FR                
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
 Track Record:Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
      Relays:  8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                  
       Track:  8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Ivorie Walker JR                2) Angela Tharpe FR               
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Olicia Williams FR             
  2  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Rachel Miller SO                2) Taylor Carcella SO             
     3) Tianna McHenry SO               4) Maraya Slatter JR              
  3  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Cory McGee JR                   2) Shelby Hayes JR                
     3) Stephanie Strasser JR           4) Agata Strausa JR               
  4  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Samia Adan SR                   2) Tai' Hsia Canady SR            
     3) Krystel Francis JR              4) Desmika White SO               
  5  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Rachel Hammond SO               2) Caroline Kissel FR             
     3) Laura Serres SO                 4) Morgan Jackson SO              
  6  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Benita Taylor SR                2) Malekah Holland SO             
     3) Cydney Robinson JR              4) Shantae Boney SR               
  7  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Jordan Gray SR                  2) Brianna Johnson FR             
     3) Brie Roller SO                  4) Ashley Seymour SR              
  8  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) D'Andrea Eashmond FR            2) Sabrina Welch SO               
     3) Brittany Jolly SR               4) Krissle Nicome SO              
  9  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Jackie White JR                 2) Tessni Carruthers JR           
     3) Victoria Williams SO            4) Emily Charlesworth JR          
 10  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Alexis Irwin FR                 2) Alyssa Brandt SO               
     3) Alessandra Valdes SO            4) Kayla Conrad SR                
 11  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Kianna Ruff JR                  2) Nijgia Snapp SR                
     3) Charity Honeycutt SR            4) Alexis Panisse FR              
 12  UCF  'A'                                                     
     1) Erica Winston JR                2) Ebony Rose FR                  
     3) Caroline Pauls FR               4) Amelia Williams SO             
 
Event 65  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
 Track Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
      Relays:  3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                        
       Track:  3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Tanisha Bethel SO               2) Alexandria Moss SO             
     3) Danielle Williams FR            4) Micah Wessinger SR             
  2  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Shayla Sanders FR               2) Kyra Jefferson FR              
     3) Lanie Whittaker JR              4) Cory McGee JR                  
  3  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Taylor Hollingsworth SO         2) Stella Christoforou JR         
     3) Briana Vaughn FR                4) Quintunya Chapman SO           
  4  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Breana Norman JR                2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
     3) Shantae Boney SR                4) Benita Taylor SR               
  5  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Gabrielle Scott SO              2) Christi Scott FR               
     3) Madison Hansen FR               4) Paige Kouba FR                 
  6  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) Evan Thomas JR                  2) Ravontranice Gage FR           
     3) A'Kendra Lewis FR               4) Krissle Nicome SO              
  7  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Alyssa McClure JR               2) Jokira Jiles SO                
     3) Taneisha Cordell SO             4) Alaine Tate JR                 
  8  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Tricia Carriere SR              2) Kryshell Rolle SO              
     3) Jackie White JR                 4) Victoria Williams SO           
  9  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) Brittany McCants FR             4) Ra'Shaun Combs FR              
 10  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Raneisha Lamar JR               2) Vernetia Irving FR             
     3) Jaybria Calcote SR              4) Alyssa Younker FR              
 11  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Jade Bentley SO                 2) Chavonta Roberts SO            
     3) Jazy Seay-Blane JR              4) Dominique Givance JR           
 12  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Kia Jackson SR                  2) Emily Yarnell FR               
     3) Brittney Jackson JR             4) Kianna Ruff JR                 
 13  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Diera Taylor SO                 2) Kya Riley SR                   
     3) Oteia Prince FR                 4) Breanna Adams JR               
 14  UCF  'A'                                                     
     1) Aurieyall Scott JR              2) Afia Charles JR                
     3) Alexis Faulknor FR              4) Ne'Ausha Logan JR              
 15  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Hailey Blackburn SO             2) Maleena Reid JR                
     3) Sarah Whitman FR                4) Meredith Bozzi FR              
 16  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Verna Hilaire-Lee FR            2) Dionna Hayes SR                
     3) Nneka Ogwu JR                   4) Brianna Krumholz FR            
 17  Winthrop  'A'                                                
     1) Shalace Rose SO                 2) Kendra Bufkin SO               
     3) Alesha Love FR                  4) Lisa Nichols JR                
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
 Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
      Relays:  11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                 
       Track:  11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Olicia Williams FR              2) Alyssa Nichols JR              
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Mariah Kelly JR                
  2  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Jacqueline Thompson FR          2) Danielle Williams FR           
     3) Caillian Colquitt FR            4) Jessica Dewitte FR             
  3  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Nicole DiMercurio JR            2) Rashan Brown FR                
     3) Megan Malasarte JR              4) Carly Hamilton SO              
  4  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Caroline Kissel FR              2) Laura Serres SO                
     3) Rachel Hammond SO               4) Morgan Jackson SO              
  5  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Lyndsey Wall JR                 2) Elise Hunter JR                
     3) Ashley Seymour SR               4) Molly Winters SO               
  6  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Greciana Cooper FR              2) Andzelika Bobrova FR           
     3) Destiny Jenkins FR              4) Heather Morris JR              
  7  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Jackie White JR                 2) Ashley Johnson SO              
     3) Tessni Carruthers JR            4) Emily Charlesworth JR          
  8  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Kelsey Kane SR                  2) Julia Petree SO                
     3) Brittney Jackson JR             4) Hannah Davidson SR             
  9  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Rachel Quinn SO                 2) Alyssa Omile FR                
     3) Meredith Bozzi FR               4) Ashley Wybersky JR             
 10  Winthrop  'A'                                                
     1) Sarah Devaux SO                 2) Shalace Rose SO                
     3) Lisa Nichols JR                 4) Shayna Jenkins JR              
 
Event 67  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Star Athletics 52.38 (2012)
 Track Record: Star Athletics 52.38 (2012)
      Relays:  52.38  2012        Star Athletics                               
                      Mitchell, Smith, James, Wells                     
       Track:  52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Christina Holland SR            2) Taije Jordan FR                
     3) Dannielle Davis SO              4) Tiffani McReynolds JR          
  2  BoogieFast Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Nia Ali SR                      2) Kristi Castlin SR              
     3) Yvette Lewis SR                 4) Queen Harrison SR              
  3  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) LeAnna Morrison SO              2) Juanita Leto SO                
     3) Evelyn Putman SO                4) Alvonna Blakney FR             
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Ugonna Ndu SR                   2) Lorraine Graham JR             
     3) Paige Morton SR                 4) Ashley Favors SO               
  5  Great Britian TC  'A'                                        
     1) Danielle Carruthers SR          2) Beate Schrott SR               
     3) Tiffany Porter SR               4) Isabelle Pederson SR           
  6  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Mary Nall JR                   
     3) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR        4) Fabia McDonald JR              
  7  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Jackie Coward SR                2) Kellie Wells SR                
     3) Tenaya Jones SR                 4) Lavonne Idlette SR             
  8  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Brielle Moore SR                2) Clairwin Dameus FR             
     3) LaTia Carney SO                 4) Brianna Woodson FR             
  9  Texas  'A'                                                   
 10  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Krista Mangum JR                2) Tatyana Brewton SO             
     3) Shelby Hall SO                  4) Valerie Afam SO                
 11  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
     1) Jennifer Cannon FR              2) Janetra Gleaves FR             
     3) Skyler Carpenter FR             4) Faith Washington FR            
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 38.64 (2012)
 Track Record: Pure Athletics 38.64 (2012)
      Relays:  38.64  4/2/2012    Pure Athletics, Pure Athletics               
       Track:  38.69  1998        LSU                                          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Justin Allen SR                 2) Blake Heriot JR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece FR                  
  2  Buffalo  'A'                                                 
  3  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Bryson Cartwright FR            2) Stanley Hicks SO               
     3) Tashinga chitambira FR          4) Marcus Thompson JR             
  4  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
     1) Rozzie Johnson JR               2) Kaishon Murray SO              
     3) Lavon Allen SR                  4) Dantwan Spreads SR             
  5  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Isaac McReynolds SR             2) LeRoy Rouse JR                 
     3) Anthony Bynum FR                4) Khyran Shank SO                
  6  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Tevin Williams FR               2) Gustavo Vazquez-Milan SR       
     3) Kevin Poland JR                 4) Jamaal Brantley JR             
  7  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Kareem Crawford JR              2) Jeremy Dorsey JR               
     3) Shane Green SO                  4) Haysean Cowie-Clarke FR        
  8  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          
     1) Ifrish Alberg SR                2) Rashad Campbell SR             
     3) Anthony Goins SO                4) Diego Lawrence JR              
  9  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Eddie Lovett JR                 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Dedric Dukes SO                
 10  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Corey Jones FR                  2) Dennis Pugh SO                 
     3) Lee Williams FR                 4) Troy Pollard JR                
 11  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) David Ambler SR                 2) Marvin Bracy SO                
     3) Dentarius Locke JR              4) Tremaine Grant JR              
 12  Gainesville Elite  'A'                                       
 13  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR      2) David Verburg SR               
     3) Adrian Vaughn JR                4) DaQuan Smalls FR               
 14  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Johnathan Smith JR             
     3) Pierce Vincent FR               4) Maurice Freeman FR             
 15  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Perron Jones SR                 2) Jonathan Gardner JR            
     3) Michael Simms SR                4) AZ Reese FR                    
 16  Great Britian TC  'A'                                        
     1) Dwain Chambers SR               2) Harry Aikines-Ayreety SR       
     3) James Ellington SR              4) Christian Taylor SR            
 17  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
 18  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Zachary Bray FR                 2) Cornelius Strickland FR        
     3) Chris Vaughn SR                 4) Nick Stoner SO                 
 19  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks SO                 4) Dorian Powell-Harris FR        
 20  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
     1) Zac Davis FR                    2) Bilal Abdullah FR              
     3) Tyshawn Smith FR                4) Andre Dorsey SO                
 21  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Michael Camacho FR              2) Winston McKenzie SO            
     3) Kester Chase SO                 4) Amin Garcia FR                 
 22  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                            
     1) Nickolei Mahlung SR             2) Brian Richards SR              
     3) Brendon Rodney SO               4) Jamal Roberts SR               
 23  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) James McLachlan JR              2) Chris Strup FR                 
     3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Kevin Glastetter SO            
 24  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Quintavius Burdette FR          2) Montez Griffin JR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
 25  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
     1) Jeffery Lewis JR                2) Desmond Lawrence JR            
     3) Keenan Smith JR                 4) Marquis Noble SO               
 26  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Dante Bouldin JR                2) Jamal Pitts FR                 
     3) Jake Menen SO                   4) David Shepherd JR              
 27  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Kenshard Hamilton SO            2) Chazwyn Price SR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Darrius Baker SR               
 28  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Dondre Echols FR                2) Chris Maxwell SR               
     3) Chris Walker SO                 4) Chris Royster JR               
 29  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Ramaan Ansley SR                2) James Quarles JR               
     3) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR          4) Jermaine Jones SO              
 30  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Justin Gatlin SR                2) Jeff Demps SR                  
     3) Kemar Hyman SR                  4) Churandy Martina SR            
 31  Star Athletics  'B'                                          
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Jeff Demps SR                  
     3) Kemar Hyman SR                  4) Selim Neurdeen SR              
 32  Syracuse  'A'                                                
     1) Jaquan Holland JR               2) Colin Reno JR                  
     3) Nathaniel Mercer JR             4) Donald Pollitt JR              
 33  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Reginald Juin SR                2) Jamol James SO                 
     3) Arnez Hardnick SR               4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
 34  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Travon Alexander SO             2) Tyler Anderson SO              
     3) Royce Dates JR                  4) Jordan Green FR                
 35  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Bryan Mercado SO                2) Devonte Stewart SO             
     3) Bernard Lee SO                  4) Aaron Brown JR                 
 36  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Tyler Jackson SR                2) Tehquin Warrick SO             
     3) Kyle Martin FR                  4) Desmond Smallwood FR           
 37  Velocity Striders  'A'                                       
     1) Warren Coombs SR                2) Jeremy Harden SR               
     3) Elias Madrid SR                 4) Dontae Weaver SR               
 38  Velocity Striders  'B'                                       
     1) Isaac Hammond SR                2) Corey Hedgspeth SR             
     3) Xarious Henderson SR            4) Darius Watkins SR              
 39  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Darrell Wesh JR                 2) Jonathan McCants SR            
     3) Jeff Artis-Gray SR              4) Tadashi Pinder FR              
 40  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Elvyonn Bailey JR               2) Ja'Karyus Redwine FR           
     3) Kamohelo Mangojeane FR          4) Christopher Chamness JR        
 41  World Express AC  'A'                                        
     1) Rondel Sorrillo SR              2) Jarret Eaton SR                
     3) Jamieson Strachan SR            4) Bernard Williams SR            
 42  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      
     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) LALONDE GORDON SR              
     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) kim williams SR                
 
Event 62  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
      Relays:  1:20.38  2010        Florida                                    
       Track:  1:20.38  2010        Florida                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                                 
  2  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Tevin Williams FR               2) Kevin Poland JR                
     3) Gustavo Vazquez-Milan SR        4) Jamaal Brantley JR             
  3  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Jeremy Dorsey JR                2) Jibri Victorian SR             
     3) Rosen Daniel FR                 4) Kareem Crawford JR             
  4  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        
     1) Michael Bingham SR              2) Josh Scott SR                  
     3) Jamaal Torrance SR              4) Jason Boyd SR                  
  5  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Adrian Vaughn JR                2) Angel Coburn FR                
     3) David Verburg SR                4) DaQuan Smalls FR               
  6  George Mason  'B'                                            
     1) Anthony Williams SO             2) John Jones SR                  
     3) Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR      4) Byron Sintim FR                
  7  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Perron Jones SR                 2) Michael Simms SR               
     3) Jonathan Gardner JR             4) Spencer Allen FR               
  8  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
  9  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Cornelius Strickland FR         2) Cortland Etgen FR              
     3) Nick Turner JR                  4) Nathan Pierre Louis FR         
 10  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks SO                 4) Dorian Powell-Harris FR        
 11  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
     1) Zac Davis FR                    2) Joshua Mulder FR               
     3) Tyshawn Smith FR                4) Blair O'Bryant JR              
 12  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Kester Chase SO                 2) Michael Camacho FR             
     3) Winston McKenzie SO             4) Amin Garcia FR                 
 13  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                            
     1) Kervin Morgan JR                2) Brendon Rodney SO              
     3) Jamal Roberts SR                4) Jarenn Stewart SR              
 14  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Chazwyn Price SR                2) Darrius Baker SR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Gregory Terrell SO             
 15  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Maxwell SR                2) Eric Winfrey JR                
     3) Dondre Echols FR                4) Chris Royster JR               
 16  South Carolina  'B'                                          
     1) Nigel Redic JR                  2) Jermaine Collier FR            
     3) Andre Carter SR                 4) Brandon Sanders FR             
 17  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Josh Edmonds JR                 2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR         
     3) Taffawee Johnson JR             4) Jermaine Jones SO              
 18  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Jeff Demps SR                  
     3) Justin Gatlin SR                4) Kemar Hyman SR                 
 19  Syracuse  'A'                                                
     1) Jaquan Holland JR               2) Colin Reno JR                  
     3) Donald Pollitt JR               4) Nathaniel Mercer JR            
 20  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Arnez Hardnick SR               2) Reginald Juin SR               
     3) Jamol James SO                  4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
 21  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) michael johnson JR              2) Jordan Green FR                
     3) Osafa Hippolyte SO              4) Tyler Anderson SO              
 22  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Anthony Colon JR                2) Cameron White JR               
     3) David Lindsay SR                4) Jeremy Johnson SR              
 23  Velocity Striders  'A'                                       
     1) Warren Coombs SR                2) Jeremy Harden SR               
     3) Elias Madrid SR                 4) Dontae Weaver SR               
 24  Velocity Striders  'B'                                       
     1) Isaac Hammond SR                2) Corey Hedgspeth SR             
     3) Xarious Henderson SR            4) Darius Watkins SR              
 25  Winthrop  'A'                                                
     1) Carlo Raiteri SO                2) Andrew Chavous SO              
     3) Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR     4) Zach Miller SO                 
 26  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      
     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) LALONDE GORDON SR              
     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) QUENTIN SUMMERS SR             
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
      Relays:  3:00.31  2010        Florida                                    
       Track:  3:00.31  2010        Florida                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adidas  'A'                                                  
     1) Tony McQuay                     2) Jeremy Wariner                 
  2  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Blake Heriot JR                 2) Isaiah Duke FR                 
     3) Drew Seale SR                   4) Richard Gary FR                
  3  Baylor  'B'                                                  
     1) Joe Barb JR                     2) Justin Allen SR                
     3) Gavyn Nero SR                   4) Alex Reece FR                  
  4  Boston U.  'A'                                               
     1) Zachary Ray SR                  2) David Lagerberg FR             
     3) Matt Paulson SR                 4) Tewado Latty SR                
  5  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Stanley Hicks SO                2) Marcus Thompson JR             
     3) Jayshawn Campbell JR            4) Nathan Kennedy SO              
  6  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Brian Hamilton SO               2) Christopher Boyd FR            
     3) Anthony Bynum FR                4) Christopher Tate FR            
  7  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Rosen Daniel FR                 2) Donell Taylor SO               
     3) Andre Thomas SR                 4) Jibri Victorian SR             
  8  Delaware State  'A'                                          
     1) Tyquan Brown SR                 2) Ryan Carter SR                 
     3) Kevaughn Laviea SR              4) Stephen Bowe JR                
  9  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Arman Hall FR                   4) Dedric Dukes SO                
 10  Florida  'B'                                                 
     1) Michael Burris SO               2) Jovon Toppin SR                
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Sean Obinwa JR                 
 11  Florida  'C'                                                 
 12  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Troy Pollard JR                 2) Jabrelle Crawford FR           
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Isaiah Smith FR                
 13  Florida A&M  'B'                                             
     1) Corey Jones FR                  2) Lamere Buchanan SR             
     3) Patrick Fenderson JR            4) Dennis Pugh SO                 
 14  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Ras-Len Bully SR                2) Brandon Perriman FR            
     3) Desmond McGill SR               4) Brandon Ballard FR             
 15  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Ricardo Roy SO                  2) Alonzo Russell SR              
     3) Dentarius Locke JR              4) Marvin Bracy SO                
 16  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        
     1) Josh Scott SR                   2) Michael Bingham SR             
     3) Bershawn Jackson SR             4) Jamaal Torrance SR             
 17  George Mason  'A'                                            
 18  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Drew Branch SO                  2) Julian Lavender FR             
     3) Corey Ashbourne FR              4) Maurice Freeman FR             
 19  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Chidi Okezie SO                 2) Je'von Hutchison JR            
     3) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO         4) Edose Ibadin SO                
 20  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Cortland Etgen FR               2) Chris Vaughn SR                
     3) Nick Stoner SO                  4) Nathan Pierre Louis FR         
 21  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Tyshawn Smith FR                4) Zac Davis FR                   
 22  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Michael Camacho FR              2) Kester Chase SO                
     3) Amin Garcia FR                  4) Winston McKenzie SO            
 23  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                            
     1) Jamal Roberts SR                2) Kervin Morgan JR               
     3) Brendon Rodney SO               4) Olufemi Atibiobe FR            
 24  LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                            
     1) Chris Welch SR                  2) Alistar McLean FR              
     3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme FR    4) Dwayne Layne SR                
 25  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Mike Wetzel JR                  2) Kevin Glastetter SO            
     3) Declan Murray SR                4) Bay Abbott JR                  
 26  Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                           
     1) Jake Mazanke FR                 2) Ryan Van Portfliet SO          
     3) Ned Brady SR                    4) Peter Archibald FR             
 27  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Christian Cook SO               2) Bassim El-Sabawi JR            
     3) Phillip Dorsett FR              4) Anthony Wolliston SO           
 28  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Anthony Branch FR               2) Montez Griffin JR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Dante' Oliver JR               
 29  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
     1) Damian Smith FR                 2) Keith Nkrumah SR               
     3) Kenneth Smith SR                4) James Taylor SO                
 30  North Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Clayton Parros SR               2) Reynaldo Radlin SR             
     3) O'Neal Wanliss SO               4) Sean Sutton SO                 
 31  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Jake Menen SO                   2) Taylor Sumagpang SO            
     3) Justin Mims SR                  4) Aaron Tillman SR               
 32  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
     1) Talyn Washington SO             2) Robert Moise SR                
     3) Cameron Hemenez SO              4) Uguens Decius FR               
 33  One Goal Athletics  'A'                                      
     1) Greg Johnson SR                 2) Chris Sommers SR               
     3) Eric Taylor SR                  4) Brandon Washington SR          
 34  One Goal Athletics  'B'                                      
 35  PURE Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Tyson Gay SR                    2) Nickel Ashmeade SR             
     3) Alonso Edward SR                4) Curtis Mitchell SR             
 36  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Chazwyn Price SR                2) Darrius Baker SR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Lemaar Shakir SO               
 37  South Carolina  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Royster JR                2) Jermaine Collier FR            
     3) Eric Winfrey JR                 4) Clayton Gravesande JR          
 38  South Carolina  'B'                                          
     1) Dondre Echols FR                2) Chris Maxwell SR               
     3) Jonathan Russell FR             4) Chris Walker SO                
 39  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR          2) Josh Edmonds JR                
     3) James Quarles JR                4) Dane Hyatt JR                  
 40  Syracuse  'A'                                                
     1) Amadou Gueye JR                 2) Jaquan Holland JR              
     3) Colin Reno JR                   4) Donald Pollitt JR              
 41  Team China  'A'                                              
 42  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Jamol James SO                  2) Jarael Nelvis JR               
     3) Antonio Carter SO               4) Terrance Livingston JR         
 43  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Michael Williams SO             2) Jeremy Dickie SO               
     3) Breon Dixon SR                  4) Nick Kaiser SO                 
 44  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) michael johnson JR              2) Osafa Hippolyte SO             
     3) Jackson Jamill SO               4) Jason Griffin FR               
 45  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Reggie Wyatt SR                 2) Devonte Stewart SO             
     3) Myles Andrews SO                4) Aaron Brown JR                 
 46  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Tehquin Warrick SO              2) Dominic Costanzo SR            
     3) Kyle Sipple JR                  4) George Moore SO                
 47  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Jeff Artis-Gray SR              2) Darrell Wesh JR                
     3) Tadashi Pinder FR               4) Jonathan McCants SR            
 48  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Elvyonn Bailey JR               2) Marcus Winstead JR             
     3) Ja'Karyus Redwine FR            4) Christopher Chamness JR        
 49  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Kamohelo Mangojeane FR          2) Karlis Daube SR                
     3) David Mokone JR                 4) Donovan Halsel FR              
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
 Track Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
      Relays:  7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                 
       Track:  7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Eric Baldwin SO                 2) Michael Bedell SO              
     3) Chris Schulist JR               4) Nathan Kennedy SO              
  2  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Michael Tamayo SO               2) Christian Norbye JR            
     3) Nick Rotz FR                    4) Sean Kluttz SO                 
  3  Citadel  'A'                                                 
     1) Gregory Coggins SO              2) John Gatewood SR               
     3) Jordan Ashley SR                4) Jordan Johnson JR              
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Sean Obinwa JR                  2) Ryan Schnulle FR               
     3)                                 4) Derek Wehunt JR                
  5  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Isaiah Smith FR                 2) Troy Pollard JR                
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Lamere Buchanan SR             
  6  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
     1) Sebastian Castillo SR           2) Kevin Castro SR                
     3) Steven Mitchell SR              4) Brandon Ballard FR             
  7  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Cole Jackob JR                  2) Jeremy Greenwald SO            
     3) Brandon Lasater SO              4) Zack Fanelty SO                
  8  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Je'von Hutchison JR             2) Edose Ibadin SO                
     3) Larry Ramirez JR                4) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
  9  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Jordan Gornall FR               2) Rorey Hunter SO                
     3) Joshua Roche FR                 4) Owen Skeete FR                 
 10  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Peter Archibald FR              2) Ryan Van Portfliet SO          
     3) Ned Brady SR                    4) Jake Mazanke FR                
 11  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Cameron Dickerson SR            2) Gary Salomon FR                
     3) Taylor Sumagpang SO             4) Trey Edwards SO                
 12  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 13  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Torion Bailey JR                2) Jalen Robinson-McCoy FR        
     3) Jameel Walcott JR               4) Marcelis Lynch SR              
 14  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Antonio Carter SO               2) Nick Kaiser SO                 
     3) Terrance Livingston JR          4) Breon Dixon SR                 
 15  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Connor Brooks JR                2) Tommy Schotzinger FR           
     3) Dylan Skinner JR                4) Ryan O'Connor SO               
 16  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Myles Andrews SO                2) Reggie Wyatt SR                
     3) Kristopher Washington JR        4) Kyle Iverson FR                
 17  Winthrop  'A'                                                
     1) Corey Buffington FR             2) Drew Harris JR                 
     3) Gabe Holguin JR                 4) Sammy Livingston JR            
 
Event 66  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
 Track Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
      Relays:  3:16.53  1992        Florida                                    
       Track:  3:16.53  1992        Florida                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Coppin State  'A'                                            
     1) Jeremy Dorsey JR                2) Jibri Victorian SR             
     3) Rosen Daniel FR                 4) Andre Thomas SR                
  2  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        
     1) Josh Scott SR                   2) Jamaal Torrance SR             
     3) Michael Bingham SR              4) Bershawn Jackson SR            
  3  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Edose Ibadin SO                
  4  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Jeff Homer SR                   2) Jared Kadich JR                
     3) Connor McCarthy JR              4) Jarvis Harris SO               
  5  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Chris Strup FR                  2) Mike Wetzel JR                 
     3) Kevin Glastetter SO             4) Declan Murray SR               
  6  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Gregory Kaczka SR               2) Joseph Ryan FR                 
     3) Tequille Jackson FR             4) Bassim El-Sabawi JR            
  7  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Cecil Rolle SO                  2) Justin Mims SR                 
     3) Aaron Tillman SR                4) Skylar Squillace JR            
  8  Radford  'A'                                                 
     1) Joseph Betts SO                 2) Victor Brew FR                 
     3) Kaise White SR                  4) Brian Gorwitz JR               
  9  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Kenshard Hamilton SO            2) Gregory Terrell SO             
     3) Brandon Davis FR                4) Kristopher Ballou JR           
 10  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 11  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         
     1) Daniel Jameison FR              2) Taffawee Johnson JR            
     3) James Quarles JR                4) Marcelis Lynch SR              
 12  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Jordan Green FR                 2) Osafa Hippolyte SO             
     3) Emmanuel Thornton JR            4) Theodore Nicholson SO          
 13  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Cameron White JR                2) Jeremy Johnson SR              
     3) Trip Foreman SO                 4) Ryan O'Connor SO               
 14  VCU  'A'                                                     
     1) Desmond Smallwood FR            2) George Moore SO                
     3) Kyle Sipple JR                  4) Khalid Khamis SO               
 15  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Marcus Winstead JR              2) Karlis Daube SR                
     3) Kamohelo Mangojeane FR          4) David Mokone JR                
 16  Winthrop  'A'                                                
     1) Carlo Raiteri SO                2) Zach Miller SO                 
     3) Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR     4) Gabe Holguin JR                
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
 Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
      Relays:  9:37.95  1994        Florida                                    
       Track:  9:37.95  1994        Florida                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baylor  'A'                                                  
     1) Gavyn Nero SR                   2) Joe Barb JR                    
     3) Greg Bostick FR                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
  2  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) Morgan Timiney SO               2) Nathan Kennedy SO              
     3) Michael Bedell SO               4) Chris Schulist JR              
  3  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Lamere Buchanan SR              2) Jabrelle Crawford FR           
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Elias Chesire SO               
  4  Florida R.C.  'A'                                            
     1) Justin Dodson SR                2) Lionel Jones SR                
     3) Mike Burke SR                   4) Ray Spradlin SR                
  5  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Charles Grethen SO              2) Eric Mills JR                  
     3) Daniel Grass SR                 4) Kisean Smith FR                
  6  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Jeremy Greenwald SO             2) AZ Reese FR                    
     3) Zack Fanelty SO                 4) Alec Clifford JR               
  7  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Jordan Gornall FR               2) Reggie Smith FR                
     3) Joshua Roche FR                 4) Owen Skeete FR                 
  8  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Ryan Burruss SR                 2) Joshua Mulder FR               
     3) Blair O'Bryant JR               4) Nabil Hamid SR                 
  9  Miami  'A'                                                   
     1) Luke Fontaine JR                2) Douglas Dourado SO             
     3) Gregory Kaczka SR               4) Joseph Ryan FR                 
 10  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Kyle Walter FR                  2) Michael Williams SO            
     3) Jeremy Dickie SO                4) Chris Bodary SR                
 11  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) Dylan Skinner JR                2) Jamar Collins-Hall FR          
     3) Tommy Schotzinger FR            4) Ryan O'Connor SO               
 12  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Myles Andrews SO                2) Douglas Bogie JR               
     3) Kyle Iverson FR                 4) Kristopher Washington JR       
 
Event 68  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2013 - 9:00 AM
 Relays Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
 Track Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
      Relays:  54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                   
       Track:  54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks Beast  'A'                                            
  2  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Dorian Powell-Harris FR         2) Joshua Mulder FR               
     3) Andre Dorsey SO                 4) Bilal Abdullah FR              
  3  Savannah State  'A'                                          
     1) Feldon Chinn JR                 2) Cameron Hall SO                
     3) Randy Thomas FR                 4) Lemaar Shakir SO               
  4  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
  5  Star Athletics  'A'                                          
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Selim Neurdeen SR              
     3) Roudy Monrose SR                4) Kemar Hyman SR                 
  6  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
     1) Shawn Harris FR                 2) Jason Griffin FR               
     3) Emmanuel Thornton JR            4) Theodore Nicholson SO          
  7  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) David Lindsay SR                2) Anthony Colon JR               
     3) Matthew Foster FR               4) Travis Griffin JR