Print | Close

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 04:08 PM
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8447 Freeman, DerRenee             12 WEST ORANGE                 
  2   6459 Yarnell, Emily                12 HARDIN VALLE                
  3   6422 Tabor, Kyri                   12 HALLANDALE                  
  4   5261 Davis-White, Kali             11 BOYD ANDERSO                
  5   5266 Sanders, Shayla               12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  6   5789 Johnson, Tristie              12 ED WHITE                    
  7   7645 Gause, Destinee               12 REYNOLDSBURG                
  8   5058 Spaulding, Diamond            09 AMERICAN HER                
  9   8416 Carter, Tayla                 12 WALTON                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8362 Woulard, Kayla                09 VERO BEACH                  
  2   5736 Daniels, Teahna                  DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
  3   5052 Bullard, Symone                  AMERICAN HER                
  4   7315 Holston, Lorenda              11 NORTH CLAYTO                
  5   7076 Jocelyn, Ashley               12 MIRAMAR                     
  6   6738 Hill, Deanna                  10 LAKE HIGHLAN                
  7   7955 Perrodin, Lauren              12 ST. THOMAS A                
  8   8309 Wilson, Jasmine               12 UNIVERSITY S                
  9   6205 Jackson, Kadeidra             12 GAINESVILLE                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6779 Jones, Deja                   11 LAKE WALES                  
  2   5018 Williams, Remel               10 ALEXANDER                   
  3   8431 McKnight, Keara               12 WEKIVA                      
  4   6778 Hadley, Sabria                11 LAKE WALES                  
  5   8647 Young, Kara                      ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH            
  6   6652 Wilson, Di'Kerria             11 KATHLEEN                    
  7   6793 Fray, Bejai                   10 LAKE WEIR                   
  8   6507 Gayles, Daryth                10 HOLY TRINITY                
  9   7687 Higdon, Jameria               11 SARASOTA                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   7245 Guerra, Victoria              09 NAPLES                      
  2   6421 Simmons, Lamisha              09 HALLANDALE                  
  3   8430 McCoy, Shanice                11 WEKIVA                      
  4   8535 Martin, Adrian                12 WHEELER                     
  5   5070 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha           12 APOPKA                      
  6   8358 dixon, quamesha               11 VERO BEACH                  
  7   6173 Martinez, Sitia               11 FORT WHITE                  
  8   8002 Gardiner, Yasmine             11 STRAWBERRY C                
  9   7432 Lewis, Ashley                 11 OLYMPIA                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   8419 Holt, Cleo                    12 WALTON                      
  2   6901 Rogers, Deja                  10 MANATEE                     
  3   8453 Phillip, Glenda               11 WEST ORANGE                 
  4   5379 Maggio, Jessica               12 CALVARY CHRI                
  5   7476 Grooms, Charlene              09 PALMETTO                    
  6   7690 Williams, Mariah              12 SARASOTA                    
  7   8000 Barber, Brittany              11 STRAWBERRY C                
  8   5719 Allen, Brianna                11 DILLARD                     
  9   6712 Ruch, Kimberly                12 KING'S ACADE                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7375 Olds, Asia                    12 NORTHSIDE CH                
  2   8483 Delva, Nicky                  10 WESTMINSTER                 
  3   7864 Tse, Megan                    11 SPRUCE CREEK                
  4   7574 Sims, Erica                   12 PROVIDENCE                  
  5   6204 Hopkins, Briona               11 GAINESVILLE                 
  6   6844 Johnson, Nastasia                LEESBURG                    
  7   7799 Boynton, Rashe                12 SOUTH DADE                  
  8   5453 Quinn, Amber                  11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  9   7352 pendergrass, damia            12 NORTH PORT                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   5421 Barnes, Tiffany               12 CHARLES DREW                
  2   7478 Johnson, Destine              09 PALMETTO                    
  3   5422 Braddy, Kaylyn                11 CHARLES DREW                
  4   6443 Ervin, Abbi                   10 HARDIN VALLE                
  5   6689 Coleman, Courtinie            11 KEY WEST                    
  6   7273 Sieredzinski, Mary            11 NEASE                       
  7   5667 fannin, rachel                11 CREEKSIDE                   
  8   6508 Gayles, Gabby                 10 HOLY TRINITY                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   6899 Davis, Whitney                10 MANATEE                     
  2   7428 Brandon, Kelsey               11 OLYMPIA                     
  3   5336 Danzy, Kadeejah               11 BUCHHOLZ                    
  4   8512 Smith, Georgia                11 WESTMINSTER                 
  5   5408 Hughes, Saphire               09 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  6   8554 Samuels, Rea                  12 WILLISTON                   
  7   5343 Rollins, Jazlynd              10 BUCHHOLZ                    
  8   7452 Crooks, Jodiann               11 OSCEOLA (KIS                
  9   7804 Payne, Reanna                 10 SOUTH DADE                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   7627 Crotty, Cassie                09 RANSOM EVERG                
  2   6896 Clark-Solomon, Jessica        12 MADISON COUN                
  3   5859 Hollins, Amari                10 FLAGLER PALM                
  4   5380 Thiel, Logan                  12 CALVARY CHRI                
  5   6698 Page, Shelisa                 12 KEY WEST                    
  6   5037 Wetzel, Megan                 09 ALONSO                      
  7   5668 Fudge, Lachhavia              09 CREEKSIDE                   
  8   6363 Burnett, Promise              11 GIBBS                       
  9   7635 Rolle, Amanda                 12 RANSOM EVERG                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   6175 Stanaker, Lynce               11 FORT WHITE                  
  2   7858 McCrary, Jade                 12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  3   5196 O'Leary, Naomi                11 BOLLES                      
  4   7565 Denham, Katie                 12 PROVIDENCE                  
  5   8482 Boss, Alex                    12 WESTMINSTER                 
  6   6645 Edmond, Aaliyah               10 KATHLEEN                    
  7   6751 Rumph, Chantelle              10 LAKE MARY                   
  8   6124 Thomas, Alicia                11 FORT MYERS                  
  9   6359 Adams, Tysheria               09 GIBBS                       
Section 11  Timed Finals
  3   8082 McKenzie, Paige               11 TRINITY PREP                
  4   5285 Hamm, Luciera                 10 BRADFORD                    
  5   6835 Christian, Taylor             10 LECANTO                     
  6   8084 Sofarelli, Becca              11 TRINITY PREP                
  7   7453 Francois, Kimani              09 OSCEOLA (KIS                
  8   7186 Presy, Joanna                 11 MOUNT DORA                  
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2   6746 Keitt, Imani                  09 LAKE MARY                   
  3   5480 Williams, Justyn              09 CHILES                      
  4   5854 Barney, Christen              09 FLAGLER PALM                
  5   5469 Bello, Maria                  09 CHILES                      
  6   5282 Cater, Juanita                10 BRADFORD                    
  7   6106 Altenor, Sylvie               09 FORT MYERS                  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   7625 Beecham, Cristina             12 RANSOM EVERG                
  2   5829 Slater, Katherine             10 ESTERO                      
  3   7624 Archer, Lauren                 8 RANSOM EVERG                
  4   6637 Hicks, Allison                   JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  5   5313 Dunlap, Claire                11 BROOKWOOD                   
  6   6407 De Greef, Danielle            10 GULF COAST                  
  7   5862 Way, Paige                    11 FLAGLER PALM                
  8   6868 Raymond, Tia-Rose             12 LINCOLN PARK                
  9   7274 Xiang, Karen                  10 NEASE                       
 10   8083 Purkey, Rebecca               11 TRINITY PREP                
 11   5737 Pena, Annais                     DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
 12   8566 White, Tania                  10 WINTER PARK                 
 13   7732 Tubbs, Taylor                 11 SEBRING                     
 14   8426 Clark, Shakeana               12 WEKIVA                      
 15   5597 Greeson, Kayla                12 COCOA BEACH                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5136 Brantley, Jessica             11 BELLEVIEW                   
  2   5594 Bunting, Ashley               10 COCOA BEACH                 
  3   5014 Shadinger, Anna               12 ALEXANDER                   
  4   5199 Rice, Rachel                  12 BOLLES                      
  5   5478 Perez, Rosa                   12 CHILES                      
  6   7569 Karadeema, Rebekah            12 PROVIDENCE                  
  7   5612 Grimes, Vivian                12 COMMUNITY SC                
  8   7977 Campbell, Tiffany             12 STANTON                     
  9   7435 Swasay, Danielle              12 OLYMPIA                     
 10   6185 Mitchell, Alexandra           11 FREEDOM (TAM                
 11   5402 Vigarino, Victoria            10 CARDINAL GIB                
 12   5607 Allen, Hannah                 12 COMMUNITY SC                
 13   5830 Slater, Meg                   09 ESTERO                      
 14   5017 Truitt, Brittany              11 ALEXANDER                   
 15   7353 straughan, ashlyn             12 NORTH PORT                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   7249 Novak, Kaitlyn                09 NAPLES                      
  2   7480 Mckinney, Jessica             10 PALMETTO                    
  3   6743 Carrion, Sarah                10 LAKE MARY                   
  4   7860 Shamlou, Paxton               10 SPRUCE CREEK                
  5   7068 Gelb, Blair                   11 MILTON                      
  6   5477 McMurray, Ashton              10 CHILES                      
  7   7822 Feldt, Morgan                 09 SOUTH SUMTER                
  8   5687 Caleau, Delaney               11 CRYSTAL RIVE                
  9   6483 Arevalo, Yasmine              09 HARMONY                     
 10   8606 Cedre, Elise                  10 WIREGRASS RA                
 11   7271 Howe, Victoria                12 NEASE                       
 12   8608 Diepholz, Alex                11 WIREGRASS RA                
 13   7371 Gossard, Haley                10 NORTHSIDE CH                
 14   5647 Gomez, Katie                  12 CREEKSIDE                   
 15   5380 Thiel, Logan                  12 CALVARY CHRI                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   5997 Camargo, Victoria             09 FLORIDA CHRI                
  2   5193 Hartje, Amelia                09 BOLLES                      
  3   7663 Pitts, Eboni                  11 RIVERVIEW                   
  4   8288 Daniels, Christen             10 UNIVERSITY (                
  5   8509 Carey, Brittany               12 WESTMINSTER                 
  6   6510 Mann, Karina                  11 HOLY TRINITY                
  7   5167 Earl, Hannah                  12 BLOOMINGDALE                
  8   5399 Haley, Catherine              11 CARDINAL GIB                
  9   7664 Service, Samantha             10 RIVERVIEW                   
 10   6458 Williams, Lona                10 HARDIN VALLE                
 11   6838 VanQuelef, Andreanna          10 LECANTO                     
 12   8018 Horsley, Harley               09 TAVARES                     
 13   6460 Yinger, Karlie                10 HARDIN VALLE                
 14   8484 DePree, Janine                11 WESTMINSTER                 
 15   6189 Wasserman, Leah               12 FREEDOM (TAM                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   6693 Gil, Marlee                   12 KEY WEST                    
  2   5452 Quinn, Alexandria                CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  3   8491 Van Der Eerden, Katieq        11 WESTMINSTER                 
  4   7078 Lewis, Demeria                10 MIRAMAR                     
  5   6509 Lewis, Mary                   10 HOLY TRINITY                
  6   6200 Bradley, Roneka               10 GAINESVILLE                 
  7   5342 Pratt, Sydney                 10 BUCHHOLZ                    
  8   7074 Daniel, Sapphire              10 MIRAMAR                     
  9   7851 Davila, Rachel                10 SPRUCE CREEK                
 10   6206 Jones, Aliyah                 09 GAINESVILLE                 
 11   5458 Young, Danielle                  CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
 12   7461 Daugherty, Erika              12 P. K. YONGE                 
 13   5863 Wynn, Kacia                      FLAGLER PALM                
 14   5665 Crowder, Chelsea              10 CREEKSIDE                   
 15   5666 devereaux, amber              11 CREEKSIDE                   
 
Event 88  Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6825 Zarrella, Kristen             11 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  2   5259 Brissett, Topaz               12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  3   6638 Kerrison, Tifani                 JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  4   5722 Gordon, Shinell               12 DILLARD                     
  5   6110 Edwards, Emily                10 FORT MYERS                  
  6   7241 Avery, Danielle               11 NAPLES                      
  7   7568 Jackson, Camille              11 PROVIDENCE                  
  8   5260 Coppin, Tanisha               12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  9   6119 Petrik, Rachel                12 FORT MYERS                  
 10   5317 Shanks, QuanDra               11 BROOKWOOD                   
 11   6820 Novak, Natalie                11 LAKEWOOD RAN                
 12   8429 Hutto, Jacoy                  11 WEKIVA                      
 13   5049 Alexander, Rachelle           11 AMERICAN HER                
 14   5057 Rogers, Daesha                 7 AMERICAN HER                
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   7575 Stallings, Emily              10 PROVIDENCE                  
  2   6866 Hensley, Kelly                12 LINCOLN PARK                
  3   6188 Smith, Ashley                 12 FREEDOM (TAM                
  4   8702 Johnson, Amber                   DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
  5   7431 Headley, Emily                09 OLYMPIA                     
  6   5997 Camargo, Victoria             09 FLORIDA CHRI                
  7   5401 Rodriguez, Morgan             11 CARDINAL GIB                
  8   6405 Barlow, Carloline             10 GULF COAST                  
  9   7183 Heitling, Ashley              11 MOUNT DORA                  
 10   6453 Mashburn, Emma                10 HARDIN VALLE                
 11   7268 Barbour, Kristen              11 NEASE                       
 12   7430 Hamel, Alyssa                 12 OLYMPIA                     
 13   5828 Jenkins, Bethany              10 ESTERO                      
 14   6482 Arevalo, Yanese               09 HARMONY                     
 15   7140 Cancello, Claudia             11 MITCHELL                    
 16   7556 Schenck, Molly                12 POPE                        
 17   7141 Cancello, Elaina              11 MITCHELL                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8487 Granade, Eliza                12 WESTMINSTER                 
  2   7636 Ruan, Beatriz                  7 RANSOM EVERG                
  3   6120 Richter, Jillian              09 FORT MYERS                  
  4   7544 Poole, Isabella               10 PONTE VEDRA                 
  5   7852 Ehrhardt, Tori                12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  6   5186 Dehechavarria, Ashley         09 BOLLES                      
  7   5609 Barry, Sophie                  8 COMMUNITY SC                
  8   5601 Perkinson, Emily                 COLONIAL HIGH SH            
  9   5318 Sumner, Laurel                10 BROOKWOOD                   
 10   6834 Benoist, Chloe                11 LECANTO                     
 11   5170 Roggeman, Julie               11 BLOOMINGDALE                
 12   7555 Laushey, Morgan               11 POPE                        
 13   8446 Davil-McClary, Jayden         09 WEST ORANGE                 
 14   5338 Leclear, Brielle              10 BUCHHOLZ                    
 15   6505 Dummer, Mackenzie             11 HOLY TRINITY                
 16   5182 Arnold, Lily                  10 BOLLES                      
 17   5410 Schonder, Emily               10 CHAMBERLAIN                 
 18   6512 Wahy, Brianna                 11 HOLY TRINITY                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5610 Burfield, Tristan             10 COMMUNITY SC                
  2   7464 Westlake, Emily               10 P. K. YONGE                 
  3   7250 Rutila, Rebecca               09 NAPLES                      
  4   8016 Bilz, Harleigh                11 TAVARES                     
  5   7861 Strasser, Faith               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  6   5855 Davis, Josie                  09 FLAGLER PALM                
  7   5457 Vartiainen, Victoria             CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  8   5650 Openshaw, Colleen             09 CREEKSIDE                   
  9   6448 Hewitt, Alexis                12 HARDIN VALLE                
 10   8288 Daniels, Christen             10 UNIVERSITY (                
 11   6921 Brodie, Chantelle             12 MARTIN COUNT                
 12   5169 Kauffman, Lisa                11 BLOOMINGDALE                
 13   5396 Belina, Stephanie             10 CARDINAL GIB                
 14   8607 Davis, Chelsea                11 WIREGRASS RA                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   6209 Uman, Sara                    10 GAINESVILLE                 
  2   6697 Nelson, Morgan                12 KEY WEST                    
  3   5289 Rodgers, Autumn               09 BRADFORD                    
  4   6696 Miliken, Tristin              10 KEY WEST                    
  5   7240 Ashby, Sarah                  09 NAPLES                      
  6   5409 Jordan, Briana                09 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  7   7372 Greanleaf, Gabby              10 NORTHSIDE CH                
  8   7269 Bourgade, Sarah               09 NEASE                       
  9   7681 Ramirez, Andrea               12 SANTA FE CAT                
 10   8520 Hawkins, Michelle             10 WESTPORT                    
 11   8523 Vanostran, Kahlei             09 WESTPORT                    
 12   5858 Halliday, Darien              09 FLAGLER PALM                
 13   6740 Adams, Jaime                  10 LAKE MARY                   
 14   6745 Jaffer, Fatema                09 LAKE MARY                   
 15   7411 Cott, Jennifer                 7 OAK HALL                    
 16   5283 Frederick, Sarah              09 BRADFORD                    
 17   6207 Sagul, Delaney                10 GAINESVILLE                 
 
Event 90  Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5831 Smith, Kacy                   11 ESTERO                      
  2   7732 Tubbs, Taylor                 11 SEBRING                     
  3   5474 Givens, Rachel                11 CHILES                      
  4   5648 Heisner, Sarah                11 CREEKSIDE                   
  5   8080 Fahey, Kelly                  11 TRINITY PREP                
  6   8610 Shah, Nikita                  11 WIREGRASS RA                
  7   6819 McDermott, Devin              12 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  8   7626 Carpio, Nicole                12 RANSOM EVERG                
  9   8563 Stephens, Charlotte           10 WINTER PARK                 
 10   7954 Payne, Alexandra              12 ST. THOMAS A                
 11   6821 Ortiz, Olivia                 11 LAKEWOOD RAN                
 12   6122 Russo, Courtney               12 FORT MYERS                  
 13   5735 Blake, Bridget                   DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
 14   5481 Williams, Lily                12 CHILES                      
 15   5315 Kissel, Caroline              12 BROOKWOOD                   
 16   8485 Fletcher, Sahara              11 WESTMINSTER                 
 17   6913 Ponder, Mary Kate             12 MANDARIN                    
 18   7566 Dunn, Danielle                11 PROVIDENCE                  
 19   7373 Greenleaf, Katelyn            12 NORTHSIDE CH                
 20   5843 Candiano, Sarah               09 EVANGELICAL                 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5608 Barry, Annie                  10 COMMUNITY SC                
  2   8081 Jaworski, Elsa                09 TRINITY PREP                
  3   5652 Rodriguez, Lauren             12 CREEKSIDE                   
  4   5311 Buda, Ashley                  10 BROOKWOOD                   
  5   6188 Smith, Ashley                 12 FREEDOM (TAM                
  6   7933 Stadtlander, Ashlyn           12 ST. CLOUD                   
  7   6824 Wray, Katie                   09 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  8   5613 Lindsay, Tomaini               8 COMMUNITY SC                
  9   7544 Poole, Isabella               10 PONTE VEDRA                 
 10   7572 Meyer, Eden                   10 PROVIDENCE                  
 11   6482 Arevalo, Yanese               09 HARMONY                     
 12   6414 McCoy, Joanna                    GULLIVER HIGH SC            
 13   5319 Wilson, Payton                11 BROOKWOOD                   
 14   6739 Abbot, Samantha               11 LAKE MARY                   
 15   6116 Luc, Emily                    12 FORT MYERS                  
 16   5827 Frank, Maria                  11 ESTERO                      
 17   7247 Klopf, Hannah                 11 NAPLES                      
 18   5476 Lane, Sara                    11 CHILES                      
 19   7866 Volenec, Sydney               09 SPRUCE CREEK                
 20   6866 Hensley, Kelly                12 LINCOLN PARK                
 21   8486 Fuqua, Emily                  11 WESTMINSTER                 
 22   7846 Adona, Jocelin                12 SPRUCE CREEK                
 23   5007 Camp, Chloe                   10 ALEXANDER                   
 24   6506 Folio, Samantha                7 HOLY TRINITY                
 25   7409 Allegra, Marissa              12 OAK HALL                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   6125 Towe, Mallory                 09 FORT MYERS                  
  2   5197 Pentaleri, Annie               7 BOLLES                      
  3   5090 Laboon, Caroline              11 ATHENS ACADE                
  4   6818 Last, Michelle                10 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  5   7272 Roselli, Alex                 11 NEASE                       
  6   5398 Cardia, Lisa                  10 CARDINAL GIB                
  7   5192 Greene, Katie                 10 BOLLES                      
  8   7893 Ford, Kaley                   12 ST. ANDREW'S                
  9   7242 Baker, Kerri                  12 NAPLES                      
 10   5284 Hall, Amanda                  10 BRADFORD                    
 11   6745 Jaffer, Fatema                09 LAKE MARY                   
 12   7554 Bush, Caroline                11 POPE                        
 13   6184 Fuhrmeister, Delaney          10 FREEDOM (TAM                
 14   8490 Tavassoli, Karisa             12 WESTMINSTER                 
 15   5738 Trinidad, Virnaliz               DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
 16   7433 piatkowski, olivia            09 OLYMPIA                     
 17   7681 Ramirez, Andrea               12 SANTA FE CAT                
 18   6207 Sagul, Delaney                10 GAINESVILLE                 
 19   6201 Carlson, Aylena               09 GAINESVILLE                 
 20   6454 Pelletier, Kyla               12 HARDIN VALLE                
 21   8516 Bruha, Emery                  12 WESTPORT                    
 22   5454 Roughton, Jordan                 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
 23   8609 Payne, Emily                  11 WIREGRASS RA                
 24   5411 Tran, Christine               11 CHAMBERLAIN                 
 
Event 92  Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5468 Rickert, Amanda               11 CHARTER                     
  2   5401 Rodriguez, Morgan             11 CARDINAL GIB                
  3   7556 Schenck, Molly                12 POPE                        
  4   6846 Wilson, Allison                  LEESBURG                    
  5   5498 Seymour, Bryce                11 CIRCLE CHRIS                
  6   5651 Rodriguez, Kaitlin            12 CREEKSIDE                   
  7   5479 Thomas, Carly                 12 CHILES                      
  8   7268 Barbour, Kristen              11 NEASE                       
  9   7579 Van Liere, Danielle            8 PROVIDENCE                  
 10   6415 Ankli, Amy                       HAGERTY                     
 11   5700 Dawson, Elizabeth             10 DANIEL                      
 12   7183 Heitling, Ashley              11 MOUNT DORA                  
 13   5467 Macedo, Julie                 12 CHARTER                     
 14   5833 Solis, Katy G                 11 ESTERO                      
 15   6513 Wollrath, Julie               09 HOLY TRINITY                
 16   7429 Campo, Kaitlyn                11 OLYMPIA                     
 17   7412 Olinger, Brittney             10 OAK HALL                    
 18   6581 Miller, Laura                 11 J. L. MANN                  
 19   5135 Blaney, Anne-Marie            12 BELLEVIEW                   
 20   6405 Barlow, Carloline             10 GULF COAST                  
 21   5843 Candiano, Sarah               09 EVANGELICAL                 
 22   6444 Feiten, Hannah                11 HARDIN VALLE                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5379 Maggio, Jessica               12 CALVARY CHRI                
  2   8309 Wilson, Jasmine               12 UNIVERSITY S                
  3   5262 Gordon, Daeshon               10 BOYD ANDERSO                
  4   8418 Griffin, Sydney               12 WALTON                      
  5   7648 Washington, Faith             12 REYNOLDSBURG                
  6   5721 Glades, Jamika                12 DILLARD                     
  7   8510 Gardner, Kayla                12 WESTMINSTER                 
  8   5267 Style, Vanessa                11 BOYD ANDERSO                
  9   5068 Rogers, Alyse                 12 ANDREW JACKS                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5070 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha           12 APOPKA                      
  2   6420 McDonald, Janeil              12 HALLANDALE                  
  3   7432 Lewis, Ashley                 11 OLYMPIA                     
  4   6639 Smith, Cassidy                   JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  5   7306 Burke, Kayla                  11 NORTH BROWAR                
  6   5600 Anu, Oriel                       COLONIAL HIGH SH            
  7   6503 McEnany, Ryann                11 HOLY NAMES                  
  8   6417 Alvin, Edquisha               10 HALLANDALE                  
  9   7929 Chambers, Kirsten             10 ST. CLOUD                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   7273 Sieredzinski, Mary            11 NEASE                       
  2   6845 Williams, Destinee               LEESBURG                    
  3   7802 McCall, Chenique              12 SOUTH DADE                  
  4   6211 Williams, Crystal             11 GAINESVILLE                 
  5   5689 Tafoya, Martina               12 CRYSTAL RIVE                
  6   7477 Grooms, Dasha                 12 PALMETTO                    
  7   5672 Spann, Kayla                  11 CREEKSIDE                   
  8   7352 pendergrass, damia            12 NORTH PORT                  
  9   7370 Goodwin, Victoria             12 NORTHSIDE CH                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   5471 Danforth, Jessica             10 CHILES                      
  2   8417 Greer, Michaela               12 WALTON                      
  3   7857 Matthews, Jessica             12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  4   7458 Thomas, Deara                 11 OSCEOLA (KIS                
  5   7686 Chang, Nicole                 12 SARASOTA                    
  6   6748 Martin, Mikaela               09 LAKE MARY                   
  7   7864 Tse, Megan                    11 SPRUCE CREEK                
  8   5015 Slay, Tika                    12 ALEXANDER                   
  9   7184 Lemerise, Brianna             11 MOUNT DORA                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   7455 Muzeka, Charlie               11 OSCEOLA (KIS                
  2   6449 Hodge, Jayde                  11 HARDIN VALLE                
  3   5447 Conde, Abigail                12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  4   5290 Sheffield, Tiana              10 BRADFORD                    
  5   7578 Tillman, Kylie                11 PROVIDENCE                  
  6   5312 Cashin, Claire                11 BROOKWOOD                   
  7   7804 Payne, Reanna                 10 SOUTH DADE                  
  8   5191 Frechette, Demi               12 BOLLES                      
  9   8427 Coston, Zyviera               12 WEKIVA                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   6646 London, Elashia               11 KATHLEEN                    
  2   5615 Raskauskas, Leigh             12 COMMUNITY SC                
  3   6837 Hogan, Sierra                 11 LECANTO                     
  4   7634 Perez, Aliza                  11 RANSOM EVERG                
  5   8361 Valentin, Jeyland             09 VERO BEACH                  
  6   6203 Hooper, Charlotte             12 GAINESVILLE                 
  7   5310 Abrams, Jennifer              12 BROOKWOOD                   
  8   5189 Durand, Ashley                12 BOLLES                      
  9   7570 Kopp, Makenzi                  8 PROVIDENCE                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   7080 Rivera, Daija                 10 MIRAMAR                     
  2   7545 Solaun, Abby                  12 PONTE VEDRA                 
  3   8433 Stevens, Takieyra             12 WEKIVA                      
  4   5686 Byrne, Angela                 09 CRYSTAL RIVE                
  5   5861 Nushteyva, Olga                  FLAGLER PALM                
  6   5857 Friday, Devonne               10 FLAGLER PALM                
  7   7188 Reilly, Dylan                 10 MOUNT DORA                  
  8   6647 Oldfield, De'Andra            09 KATHLEEN                    
  9   7246 Johnson, Rebecca              09 NAPLES                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3   5451 Moenning, Anne                12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  4   5475 Koenders, Sedona              11 CHILES                      
  5   6692 Dietrich, Racheal             11 KEY WEST                    
  6   7460 Breil, Shanna                    P. K. YONGE                 
  7   8511 Oman, Brooke                  09 WESTMINSTER                 
  8   7462 Hosbeke, Sierra                  P. K. YONGE                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  3   6108 Chambers, Tamarra             10 FORT MYERS                  
  4   8492 Young, Maia                   09 WESTMINSTER                 
  5   6115 Jones, Latrice                10 FORT MYERS                  
  6   6839 VanQuelef, Summer             10 LECANTO                     
  7   7630 Johansson, Paulina            09 RANSOM EVERG                
  8   6450 Holloway, Shakera             12 HARDIN VALLE                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       
  2  OAK RIDGE  'A'                                               
  3  REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                            
  4  AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                       
  5  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  6  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  7  WALTON  'A'                                                  
  8  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
  9  COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
  2  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
  3  SOUTH DADE  'A'                                              
  4  WEST ORANGE  'A'                                             
  5  LAKE WALES  'A'                                              
  6  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  7  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
  8  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  9  SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  2  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  3  SEMINOLE (SANFORD)  'A'                                      
  4  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
  5  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
  6  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
  7  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  8  KATHLEEN  'A'                                                
  9  SARASOTA  'A'                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  LEESBURG  'A'                                                
  2  OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                                     
  3  CHARLES DREW  'A'                                            
  4  STANTON  'A'                                                 
  5  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
  6  LAKE WEIR  'A'                                               
  7  MANATEE  'A'                                                 
  8  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  9  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                    
  3  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  4  STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                        
  5  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  6  FORT PIERCE CENTRAL  'A'                                     
  7  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  8  RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                       
  9  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  HARMONY  'A'                                                 
  3  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
  4  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  5  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  6  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
  7  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  8  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
  9  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  MOUNT DORA  'A'                                              
  3  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  4  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
  5  KEY WEST  'A'                                                
  6  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
  7  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  8  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
  3  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
  4  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  5  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  6  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  7  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  8  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
  9  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  WALTON  'A'                                                  
  3  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  4  SOUTH DADE  'A'                                              
  5  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  6  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
  7  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
  8  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  9  SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
  2  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
  3  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
  4  MANATEE  'A'                                                 
  5  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  6  KATHLEEN  'A'                                                
  7  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  8  LEESBURG  'A'                                                
  9  NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
  2  SARASOTA  'A'                                                
  3  AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                       
  4  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  5  MOUNT DORA  'A'                                              
  6  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  7  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  8  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  9  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
  3  KEY WEST  'A'                                                
  4  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  5  RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                       
  6  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
  7  OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                                     
  8  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  9  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       
  3  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  4  AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                       
  5  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  6  REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                            
  7  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  8  SOUTH DADE  'A'                                              
  9  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                                    
  3  OAK RIDGE  'A'                                               
  4  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
  5  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  6  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  7  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
  8  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  9  NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  STANTON  'A'                                                 
  2  RIVERVIEW  'A'                                               
  3  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  4  RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                       
  5  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
  6  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
  7  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
  8  ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 
  9  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  2  DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                
  3  OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                                     
  4  WESTPORT  'A'                                                
  5  WEST ORANGE  'A'                                             
  6  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  7  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  8  CHARLES DREW  'A'                                            
  9  LEESBURG  'A'                                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
  2  GULF COAST  'A'                                              
  3  KATHLEEN  'A'                                                
  4  FORT PIERCE CENTRAL  'A'                                     
  5  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  6  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  7  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  8  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  9  HARMONY  'A'                                                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                               
  2  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  3  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  4  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
  5  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
  6  PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                             
  7  CRYSTAL RIVER  'A'                                           
  8  SEMINOLE (SANFORD)  'A'                                      
  9  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
  2  MOUNT DORA  'A'                                              
  3  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  4  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
  5  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  6  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
  7  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
  8  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  9  FORT WHITE  'A'                                              
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  SEMINOLE (SANFORD)  'A'                                      
  2  SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                                        
  3  LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                          
  4  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  5  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  6  AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                       
  7  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  8  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  9  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
 10  ESTERO  'A'                                                  
 11  DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                
 12  ST. CLOUD  'A'                                               
 13  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
 14  COCOA BEACH  'A'                                             
 15  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
 16  COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                               
 17  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
 18  PLANT  'A'                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  LINCOLN PARK  'A'                                            
  2  OAK RIDGE  'A'                                               
  3  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
  4  SOUTH DADE  'A'                                              
  5  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  6  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  7  RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                       
  8  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
  9  NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                                     
 10  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
 11  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
 12  GULF COAST  'A'                                              
 13  MITCHELL  'A'                                                
 14  CARDINAL GIBBONS  'A'                                        
 15  WEST ORANGE  'A'                                             
 16  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
 17  FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                                 
 18  HARMONY  'A'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
  2  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  3  BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                            
  4  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  5  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  6  TAVARES  'A'                                                 
  7  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
  8  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  9  KEY WEST  'A'                                                
 10  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
 11  PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                             
 12  WESTPORT  'A'                                                
 13  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
 14  STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                        
 15  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
 16  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
 17  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
 18  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Chiles 20:56.31 - 2011
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                
  2  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  3  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
  4  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
  5  OAK HALL  'A'                                                
  6  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  7  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  8  LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                          
  9  ESTERO  'A'                                                  
 10  PLANT  'A'                                                   
 11  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
 12  SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                                        
 13  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
 14  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  P. K. YONGE  'A'                                             
  2  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  3  SOUTH FORK  'A'                                              
  4  ST. CLOUD  'A'                                               
  5  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
  6  GULF COAST  'A'                                              
  7  BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                            
  8  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  9  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
 10  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
 11  COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                               
 12  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
 13  STANTON  'A'                                                 
 14  MANDARIN  'A'                                                
 15  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
 16  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6905 Carnes, Brandon               11 MANATEE                     
  2   7945 Glass, Najee                  12 ST. PETERS J                
  3   6494 Brown, Anthony                12 HILLSBOROUGH                
  4   7994 Williams, Kendal              10 STANTON                     
  5   5230 Bracy, Marvin                 12 BOONE                       
  6   6368 Bromell, Trayvon              10 GIBBS                       
  7   6644 Whitfiled, Levonte               JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  8   8442 Moore, Kailo                  11 WEST BOLIVAR                
  9   5432 West, Jadarius                12 CHARLES DREW                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   7436 Armstrong, John               12 OLYMPIA                     
  2   5679 Holsey, Josh                  12 CREEKSIDE                   
  3   5303 Jonas, Diontre                10 BRADFORD                    
  4   6700 Georges, Clive                12 KEY WEST                    
  5   6371 Daniels, Damien               10 GIBBS                       
  6   5062 McKenzie, Isaiah                 AMERICAN HER                
  7   5076 Lily, Synjohn                 12 APOPKA                      
  8   5674 Berry, Evan                   10 CREEKSIDE                   
  9   8316 Scarlet, Jordan               09 UNIVERSITY S                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6429 Walter, Derrick               12 HALLANDALE                  
  2   5277 Jones, Darren                 12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  3   5355 James, Antonio                10 BUCHHOLZ                    
  4   7280 Ways, Ceolamar                11 NEASE                       
  5   6857 Davis, Reggie                 11 LINCOLN                     
  6   6797 Karondo, Douglas              12 LAKE WEIR                   
  7   6863 Williams, Roshard             12 LINCOLN                     
  8   7425 Tatis, Joshua                 11 OAK RIDGE                   
  9   8374 Wright, Dravious              11 VERO BEACH                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   5274 Gray, Daniel                  12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  2   7820 Nunn, Marshall                11 SOUTH LAKE                  
  3   7500 Gayle, Anthony                12 PINE RIDGE                  
  4   7426 Tyler, Rayvaun                11 OAK RIDGE                   
  5   7356 Telfer, Trent                 12 NORTH PORT                  
  6   6391 Dunbar, Rajee                 12 GONZAGA                     
  7   8372 Richardson, Raymere           11 VERO BEACH                  
  8   5427 Barnes, Timothy               12 CHARLES DREW                
  9   7502 Wilson, Andrew                12 PINE RIDGE                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2   7942 Reus, Jordan                  11 ST. CLOUD                   
  3   8455 Coburn, Angel                 12 WEST ORANGE                 
  4   5359 Tillman, Mike                 11 BUCHHOLZ                    
  5   6466 Felton, Demonte               10 HARDIN VALLE                
  6   6927 Fyne, Reshawd                 12 MARTIN COUNT                
  7   8527 Hayes, Markee                 11 WESTPORT                    
  8   7093 Lewis, Brandon                12 MIRAMAR                     
  9   7445 Williams, Dexter              09 OLYMPIA                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7943 Williams, Travon              11 ST. CLOUD                   
  2   8494 Cornell, Christian            12 WESTMINSTER                 
  3   8540 Harrison, Eric                12 WHEELER                     
  4   7486 Hicks, Josh                   10 PALMETTO                    
  5   6381 Hayward, Jaylin               09 GODBY                       
  6   8582 Taylor, D'Shea                12 WINTER PARK                 
  7   6763 Johnson, Antonio              10 LAKE MARY                   
  8   6427 Roberson, Christian           12 HALLANDALE                  
  9   6629 Register, Trevor              11 JEFFERSON                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   6923 Battle, Brandon               12 MARTIN COUNT                
  2   6756 Brown, Robert                 11 LAKE MARY                   
  3   7091 Howard, Tracy                 12 MIRAMAR                     
  4   8648 Roberts, Jamal                   ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH            
  5   7679 Washington, Lasander          12 RIVERVIEW                   
  6   5071 Barnes, Qua                   12 APOPKA                      
  7   6791 Young, Willie                 11 LAKE WALES                  
  8   7487 Jackson, Robert               12 PALMETTO                    
  9   7345 Clark, Marcus                 11 NORTH FLORID                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   6390 Dennis, Brandon               12 GONZAGA                     
  2   7677 McCoy, Chase                  11 RIVERVIEW                   
  3   6190 Godwin, Nate                     FREEDOM (TAM                
  4   5331 Tate, Derywn                  12 BROOKWOOD                   
  5   6787 Henderson, Justin             09 LAKE WALES                  
  6   5873 Mathews, Turrel               11 FLAGLER PALM                
  7   7351 Williams, Ronnie              12 NORTH FLORID                
  8   6516 Burgman, Marquis              11 HOLY TRINITY                
  9   5883 Motes, Bryce                  10 FLEMING ISLA                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   5320 Abdullah, Bilal               12 BROOKWOOD                   
  2   8440 Fair, Kareem                  11 WEKIVA                      
  3   8507 Ufere, Christopher            10 WESTMINSTER                 
  4   8439 Ellis, Steven                 12 WEKIVA                      
  5   7873 Bazanos, Daniel               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  6   8649 Roberts, Jordan                  ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH            
  7   6226 Webb, Rapheal                 11 GAINESVILLE                 
  8   8086 Davis, Omari                  12 TRINITY PREP                
  9   6224 Walker, Hiram                 11 GAINESVILLE                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   5220 Tharp, Branden                12 BOLLES                      
  2   5218 Revell II, Milton             12 BOLLES                      
  3   6475 Rupert, Tim                   11 HARDIN VALLE                
  4   8093 Sands, Alec                   12 TRINITY PREP                
  5   5111 Fuller, Isaac                 12 BARRON COLLI                
  6   5870 Gardner, Willie               11 FLAGLER PALM                
  7   5302 Jamison, Isaiah               12 BRADFORD                    
  8   7581 Hall, Anderson                11 PROVIDENCE                  
  9   5616 Badger, Charlie               09 COMMUNITY SC                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2   6847 Benton, Bryant                10 LEESBURG                    
  3   8538 Bryant, Santavious            12 WHEELER                     
  4   7559 Gibson, Jarrett                  POPE                        
  5   6852 Mitchell, Daniel              11 LEESBURG                    
  6   7557 Day, Carson                      POPE                        
  7   7891 Spence, Andrew                09 SPRUCE CREEK                
  8   5461 Newton, Clyde                 11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2   5489 Holton, Marcus                09 CHILES                      
  3   7190 Manning, Morris               09 MOUNT DORA                  
  4   6181 Williams, Soron               12 FORT WHITE                  
  5   5465 Quinn, Devin                  09 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  6   8513 Oman, Hunter                  12 WESTMINSTER                 
  7   5482 Allen, Dwayne                 10 CHILES                      
  8   5116 Pass, Derren                  09 BARRON COLLI                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2   8514 Rickel, Ryan                  11 WESTMINSTER                 
  3   5643 Latty, Denzle                 11 CORAL SPRING                
  4   5644 Miller, Nigel                 12 CORAL SPRING                
  5   7582 Hayes, Joshua                 10 PROVIDENCE                  
  6   5881 Keyes, Justin                 12 FLEMING ISLA                
  7   6179 Snider, Kellen                10 FORT WHITE                  
 
Event 89  Boys 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5061 Barrett, Jonathan                AMERICAN HER                
  2   8553 Yoonis, Adel                  11 WHEELER                     
  3   5466 Schnulle, Ryan                12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  4   7437 Dey, Daniel                   12 OLYMPIA                     
  5   6737 Teixeira, Otniel              12 LAKE BRANTLE                
  6   6627 Moore, Jonathan               11 JEFFERSON                   
  7   5880 Romero, Edward                12 FLANAGAN                    
  8   5602 Arroyo, Andres                   COLONIAL HIGH SH            
  9   7379 Montenari, Mathew             12 NORTHSIDE CH                
 10   6926 Burton, Jake                  12 MARTIN COUNT                
 11   8539 Carson, Paris                 12 WHEELER                     
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5279 Patterson, Javon              09 BOYD ANDERSO                
  2   6856 Close, Jessie                 12 LINCOLN                     
  3   5837 Cartagena, Jose               11 ESTERO                      
  4   7550 Marshall, Jake                12 PONTE VEDRA                 
  5   7967 Grenet, Christian             12 ST. THOMAS A                
  6   6532 Deceus, Jean                  11 IMMOKALEE                   
  7   6501 Wilson, Robert                11 HILLSBOROUGH                
  8   5330 Smith, Kisean                 12 BROOKWOOD                   
  9   8578 Lindsey, John                 11 WINTER PARK                 
 10   7069 Riech, Nate                   11 MILTON                      
 11   8528 Jackson, Chris                11 WESTPORT                    
 12   6766 Robinson, William             12 LAKE MARY                   
 13   5385 Diodonet, Moises                 CAMPBELL                    
 14   7553 Paynter, Brandon              12 PONTE VEDRA                 
 15   7494 Peletier, Josh                12 PALMETTO RID                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   6642 Simpkins, Joshua                 JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  2   5621 Scott, Brent                  12 COMMUNITY SC                
  3   8366 Fenelon, Jefferson            11 VERO BEACH                  
  4   5175 LeBlanc, Andrew               10 BLOOMINGDALE                
  5   6773 Loyack, Andrew                10 LAKE NONA                   
  6   5217 Morris, Matthew               12 BOLLES                      
  7   6774 Loyack, Joey                  11 LAKE NONA                   
  8   6640 Chenault, Tyrin                  JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  9   6977 Walton, Gil                   12 MCCALLIE SCH                
 10   7350 Strickland, Luke              10 NORTH FLORID                
 11   6496 Hollis, Kyren                 09 HILLSBOROUGH                
 12   5617 Fogg, Alex                    12 COMMUNITY SC                
 13   8438 David, William                11 WEKIVA                      
 14   5322 Caballero, Pedro              11 BROOKWOOD                   
 15   7446 Zagra, Justin                 11 OLYMPIA                     
 16   7958 Barrow, Blair                 09 ST. THOMAS A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   7870 Armor, James                  12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  2   5868 Duffy, Kevin                  12 FLAGLER PALM                
  3   5020 Edenfield, Tyler              11 ALEXANDER                   
  4   8305 Robb, Desmond                 11 UNIVERSITY (                
  5   5065 Guerette, Spencer             11 ANCLOTE                     
  6   7086 Ernest, Andre                 11 MIRAMAR                     
  7   5464 Quinn, Connor                    CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  8   5174 Heron, Kevin                  10 BLOOMINGDALE                
  9   5025 Williams, Trey                12 ALEXANDER                   
 10   5699 Williams, Damoi                  CYPRESS CREEK HI            
 11   7819 Lavancher, Joshua             12 SOUTH LAKE                  
 12   7621 McDowell, Jontue              10 RAINES                      
 13   7377 Chapman, Joe                  11 NORTHSIDE CH                
 14   5693 Pollard, Cory                 11 CRYSTAL RIVE                
 15   7825 Vera, Davey                   12 SOUTH SUMTER                
 16   6960 Andersen, Adne                11 MCCALLIE SCH                
 17   7251 Arnold, Morgan                11 NAPLES                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   5405 Lee, Trevon                   10 CARDINAL GIB                
  2   5276 Johnson, Germain              11 BOYD ANDERSO                
  3   6535 Pierre, Renald                09 IMMOKALEE                   
  4   5698 Schmick, Brennan                 CYPRESS CREEK HI            
  5   7349 Strickland, Blair             12 NORTH FLORID                
  6   6396 Meyerson, Henry               12 GONZAGA                     
  7   8616 Mattera, Tyler                12 WIREGRASS RA                
  8   6958 Bembrey, Nikko                   MATANZAS HIGH SC            
  9   6132 Shearman, Brendan             11 FORT MYERS                  
 10   7252 Betancourt, Jaquan            11 NAPLES                      
 11   7889 Patton, Ryan                  12 SPRUCE CREEK                
 12   6461 Banker, Wes                   11 HARDIN VALLE                
 13   5677 Davis, Malik                  10 CREEKSIDE                   
 14   5345 Brown, Rashard                11 BUCHHOLZ                    
 15   6403 Wallisch, Sean                12 GONZAGA                     
 16   5351 Hannibal, Jones               11 BUCHHOLZ                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   5646 Williams, Dean                11 CORAL SPRING                
  2   5295 Edmonds, DeVontre             12 BRADFORD                    
  3   7643 Correa, Gaby                   8 RANSOM EVERG                
  4   7496 Namukaya, Chriss              12 PENDLETON                   
  5   8495 Dhillon, Austin               10 WESTMINSTER                 
  6   5705 Guire, Stefan                 11 DELAND                      
  7   5205 Cherry, James                 12 BOLLES                      
  8   5483 Bartlett, Avery               09 CHILES                      
  9   5836 Briner, Steven                11 ESTERO                      
 10   8286 Silas, Eli                    12 UNIVERSITY (                
 11   7096 McDonald, Adavion             12 MIRAMAR                     
 12   5875 Mutungu, Eddie                11 FLAGLER PALM                
 13   8497 Gangemi, Jag                  11 WESTMINSTER                 
 14   8303 Kelly, Dalton                 11 UNIVERSITY (                
 15   5067 Sorrick, Christopher          12 ANCLOTE                     
 16   8022 Figeroa, Victor               12 TAVARES                     
 17   5657 Jenkins, Jordan               12 CREEKSIDE                   
 18   8614 Hill, Patrick                 11 WIREGRASS RA                
 19   7189 Cohn, Austin                  11 MOUNT DORA                  
 20   5491 Knauf, Trevor                 10 CHILES                      
 21   6468 Humphreys, Evan               11 HARDIN VALLE                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   6851 Malloy, Cody                  11 LEESBURG                    
  2   6832 Nichlaus, Shawn               09 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  3   6370 Dandy, Nathaniel              12 GIBBS                       
  4   5658 Lisitano, Justin              11 CREEKSIDE                   
  5   6755 Bolger, Mason                 10 LAKE MARY                   
  6   6831 Napier, Josh                  10 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  7   7901 Sweetapple, David             11 ST. ANDREW'S                
  8   5308 Whitehead, Austin             11 BRADFORD                    
  9   5404 Huskey, Will                  11 CARDINAL GIB                
 10   7498 Bruce, Tyler                  12 PINE RIDGE                  
 11   5114 Morgan, Darion                12 BARRON COLLI                
 12   7947 Gentry, Brian                 11 ST. STEPHENS                
 13   8515 Sharpe, Ryan                  12 WESTMINSTER                 
 14   8421 Greer, Miles                  09 WALTON                      
 15   6223 Turner, Will                  11 GAINESVILLE                 
 16   7277 Jarriel, Caleb                12 NEASE                       
 17   5117 Steinwarz, Jurgen             11 BARRON COLLI                
 18   7415 Beauchamp, Zackery            10 OAK HALL                    
 19   7484 Fabec, Joey                   11 PALMETTO                    
 20   7899 Kreilein, Taylor              12 ST. ANDREW'S                
 21   5497 Fluker, Ajene                 11 CHRISTWAY AC                
 22   6130 Mason, Mitchell               11 FORT MYERS                  
 23   6176 Bagg, Douglas                 10 FORT WHITE                  
 24   6367 Allen, Marquise               11 GIBBS                       
 25   5094 Greene, Tom                   12 ATHENS ACADE                
 26   6180 Thompson, Jeremy               6 FORT WHITE                  
 27   7276 Insel, Blake                  12 NEASE                       
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5698 Schmick, Brennan                 CYPRESS CREEK HI            
  2   8420 Farmer, Kenan                 10 WALTON                      
  3   5492 Krell, Jacob                  12 CHILES                      
  4   7495 Iglesias, Andrew              10 PEMBROKE PIN                
  5   7959 Bauer, Nichoas                12 ST. THOMAS A                
  6   7467 Brown, Jordan                 12 P. K. YONGE                 
  7   7473 Westlake, Garrett             11 P. K. YONGE                 
  8   7940 Morgan, Bailey                12 ST. CLOUD                   
  9   6977 Walton, Gil                   12 MCCALLIE SCH                
 10   5064 Gazari, Argishti              12 ANCLOTE                     
 11   5841 Sommer, Adam                  10 ESTERO                      
 12   5333 Turner, Trevor                12 BROOKWOOD                   
 13   7497 Kotick, Jacob                 12 PENSACOLA WA                
 14   5621 Scott, Brent                  12 COMMUNITY SC                
 15   6128 Brown, Ace                    11 FORT MYERS                  
 16   5065 Guerette, Spencer             11 ANCLOTE                     
 17   6479 Templeton, Aaron              10 HARDIN VALLE                
 18   7069 Riech, Nate                   11 MILTON                      
 19   6520 Hoffman, Alex                 12 HOLY TRINITY                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5606 Ramirez, Raul                    COLONIAL HIGH SH            
  2   6127 Bennett, Tyler                10 FORT MYERS                  
  3   6641 Hines, Jared                     JONES HIGH SCHOO            
  4   6393 Gatti, Matt                   12 GONZAGA                     
  5   6957 Allen, Cameron                   MATANZAS HIGH SC            
  6   5180 Dillard, Brian                12 BOCA RATON                  
  7   5419 Russo, Sean                   12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  8   5494 Spiers, Will                  11 CHILES                      
  9   7897 Jacobsen, Nic                  8 ST. ANDREW'S                
 10   7876 Fabian, Michael               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
 11   5131 Kitterman, Canaan             10 BAYSHORE                    
 12   7192 Hoban, Matthew                12 MOUNT DORA B                
 13   7642 Bergengruen, Jan              11 RANSOM EVERG                
 14   7261 Martinez, Matt                12 NAPLES                      
 15   6530 Castro, Manuel                11 IMMOKALEE                   
 16   8549 Peck, Ryan                    09 WHEELER                     
 17   6534 Leonel, Delacruz              11 IMMOKALEE                   
 18   6776 Velez, George                 11 LAKE NONA                   
 19   5618 Montgomery, Alex              12 COMMUNITY SC                
 20   6920 Weaver, John                  10 MANDARIN                    
 21   8286 Silas, Eli                    12 UNIVERSITY (                
 22   8611 Bireda, Ermias                11 WIREGRASS RA                
 23   7189 Cohn, Austin                  11 MOUNT DORA                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5305 Merrill, Andrew               12 BRADFORD                    
  2   8508 Willis, Adam                  11 WESTMINSTER                 
  3   8441 Porter, Odaine                11 WEKIVA                      
  4   5092 Crymes, Kurt                  11 ATHENS ACADE                
  5   6830 Jones, Brandon                12 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  6   6398 Pulliam, Kevin                10 GONZAGA                     
  7   6828 Dipsiner, Evan                12 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  8   5024 Scansy, Michael               11 ALEXANDER                   
  9   5701 Geer, Matthew                 11 DANIEL                      
 10   6477 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel           11 HARDIN VALLE                
 11   6851 Malloy, Cody                  11 LEESBURG                    
 12   5877 Walbert, Bradley              11 FLAGLER PALM                
 13   5661 Tampa, Cash                   09 CREEKSIDE                   
 14   5695 Castillo, Edger                  CYPRESS CREEK HI            
 15   8613 Hill, David                   12 WIREGRASS RA                
 16   7890 Smith, Preston                10 SPRUCE CREEK                
 17   5207 Decker, Austin                10 BOLLES                      
 18   7259 Kalvin, Garrisson             10 NAPLES                      
 19   6917 Lassley, Adam                 11 MANDARIN                    
 20   7439 Hovey, Cole                   12 OLYMPIA                     
 21   5176 LeBlanc, Matthew              10 BLOOMINGDALE                
 22   5019 Ducharme, Broc                10 ALEXANDER                   
 23   6775 Peralta, Angelo               11 LAKE NONA                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   7895 Heathcott, Cole               12 ST. ANDREW'S                
  2   5876 Vicens, Jan Carlo             11 FLAGLER PALM                
  3   5682 Perkinson, Joseph             09 CREEKSIDE                   
  4   5662 Thiemann, Ben                 11 CREEKSIDE                   
  5   8304 Reed, Coner                   10 UNIVERSITY (                
  6   7947 Gentry, Brian                 11 ST. STEPHENS                
  7   6840 Fernandez, Chris              12 LECANTO                     
  8   6178 Harding, Dalton               09 FORT WHITE                  
  9   6491 Gilbert, Jacob                10 HARMONY                     
 10   6760 Garcia, Simon                 10 LAKE MARY                   
 11   8421 Greer, Miles                  09 WALTON                      
 12   8364 Demons, Keith                 12 VERO BEACH                  
 13   6842 Mueller, Sam                  11 LECANTO                     
 14   8369 Kutner, Jordan                11 VERO BEACH                  
 15   6701 Guzman, Brock                 10 KEY WEST                    
 16   7085 English, Alex                 11 MIRAMAR                     
 17   7275 Abreu, Jeremy                 11 NEASE                       
 18   5357 Monteau, Andrew               10 BUCHHOLZ                    
 19   5212 Herrera, Felipe               11 BOLLES                      
 20   6762 Huffman, Bobby                10 LAKE MARY                   
 21   6492 Wilhelm, Taylor               11 HARMONY                     
 22   5681 Lee, Somontay                 09 CREEKSIDE                   
 23   7083 Brown, Joshua                 11 MIRAMAR                     
 24   8307 Westfall, Christopher         11 UNIVERSITY (                
 25   5296 Gillenwaters, John            11 BRADFORD                    
 26   5173 Chadderton, Ryan              11 BLOOMINGDALE                
 27   5420 Toriscelli, Shane             11 CHAMBERLAIN                 
 28   7276 Insel, Blake                  12 NEASE                       
 29   8436 Boornazian, Evan              11 WEKIVA                      
 
Event 91  Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6524 Moore, Daniel                 12 HOLY TRINITY                
  2   7558 Fleming, Patrick              11 POPE                        
  3   5702 Ivankovic, Andre              11 DANIEL                      
  4   6737 Teixeira, Otniel              12 LAKE BRANTLE                
  5   5134 Lopez, Avery                  11 BELEN JESUIT                
  6   5093 Dwyer, Henry                  11 ATHENS ACADE                
  7   5327 Malanoski, Morgan             12 BROOKWOOD                   
  8   6862 Touchton, Trevor              11 LINCOLN                     
  9   5840 Rojas, aaron                  12 ESTERO                      
 10   7644 Irigoyen, Bert                12 RANSOM EVERG                
 11   7381 Ojeda, Mario                  12 NORTHSIDE CH                
 12   8567 Anguish, William              12 WINTER PARK                 
 13   7307 Palermo, Nicholas             12 NORTH BROWAR                
 14   5880 Romero, Edward                12 FLANAGAN                    
 15   8087 Gousse, Ryan                  12 TRINITY PREP                
 16   5350 Godwin, Chris                 12 BUCHHOLZ                    
 17   8496 Flowers, Jordan               10 WESTMINSTER                 
 18   8092 Salas, Daniel                 11 TRINITY PREP                
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransome) 8:53.5 - 1983
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   7880 Kathman, Kyler                12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  2   7552 O'Linn, Sean                  10 PONTE VEDRA                 
  3   6975 Ritchie, Ramsey               10 MCCALLIE SCH                
  4   7975 Velasquez, Manuel             10 ST. THOMAS A                
  5   5866 Carroll, Thomas               11 FLAGLER PALM                
  6   6869 Cox, Austin                   12 LINCOLN PARK                
  7   5131 Kitterman, Canaan             10 BAYSHORE                    
  8   5605 Licht, Caleb                     COLONIAL HIGH SH            
  9   5739 Cunningham, AJ                32 DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
 10   7495 Iglesias, Andrew              10 PEMBROKE PIN                
 11   6395 Hoyle, Chris                  10 GONZAGA                     
 12   7444 Moore, Mitchell               12 OLYMPIA                     
 13   6915 Aitken, Michael               12 MANDARIN                    
 14   5109 Cuyeu, Julian                 10 BARRON COLLI                
 15   8505 Smith, Sean                   12 WESTMINSTER                 
 16   8549 Peck, Ryan                    09 WHEELER                     
 17   8307 Westfall, Christopher         11 UNIVERSITY (                
 18   6970 Jones, Matthew                10 MCCALLIE SCH                
 19   5741 Kruse, Logan                     DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
 20   6534 Leonel, Delacruz              11 IMMOKALEE                   
 21   8089 Millson, Sam                  10 TRINITY PREP                
 22   7879 Kameh, Tyler                  11 SPRUCE CREEK                
 23   8615 Hippely, Sam                  12 WIREGRASS RA                
 24   5838 Hernandez, Alexander          11 ESTERO                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5416 Montoya, Sebastian            12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  2   6929 O'Brien, Tyler                10 MARTIN COUNT                
  3   6389 Crozier, Mike                 12 GONZAGA                     
  4   7468 Dolan, David                  12 P. K. YONGE                 
  5   8612 Hall, Ben                     11 WIREGRASS RA                
  6   7470 Janson, Joseph                10 P. K. YONGE                 
  7   8369 Kutner, Jordan                11 VERO BEACH                  
  8   5655 Gubitz, Al                    11 CREEKSIDE                   
  9   5659 Petow, Kevin                  12 CREEKSIDE                   
 10   8441 Porter, Odaine                11 WEKIVA                      
 11   8364 Demons, Keith                 12 VERO BEACH                  
 12   7935 Cole, Matt                    12 ST. CLOUD                   
 13   5021 Grey, Trey                    12 ALEXANDER                   
 14   7266 Shearer, Lee                  11 NAPLES                      
 15   6530 Castro, Manuel                11 IMMOKALEE                   
 16   6930 Parrenelli, Nicholas          11 MARTIN COUNT                
 17   6641 Hines, Jared                     JONES HIGH SCHOO            
 18   5695 Castillo, Edger                  CYPRESS CREEK HI            
 19   5023 King, Jacob                   10 ALEXANDER                   
 20   5704 Slann, Jacob                  09 DANIEL                      
 21   6212 Barner, Adam                  12 GAINESVILLE                 
 22   6851 Malloy, Cody                  11 LEESBURG                    
 23   6478 Spidell, Stephen              11 HARDIN VALLE                
 24   5067 Sorrick, Christopher          12 ANCLOTE                     
 25   8502 O'Connor, Harry               10 WESTMINSTER                 
 26   5180 Dillard, Brian                12 BOCA RATON                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   8023 Higginbotham, Cole            10 TAVARES                     
  2   7939 Montalvo, Antonio             11 ST. CLOUD                   
  3   6131 McGregor, Dean                09 FORT MYERS                  
  4   5297 Hales, Thomas                 09 BRADFORD                    
  5   6702 Tomita, Aeschton              12 KEY WEST                    
  6   6826 Arnold, Mitch                 10 LAKEWOOD RAN                
  7   5696 Gutierrez, Ricardo               CYPRESS CREEK HI            
  8   6761 Howard, Trent                 11 LAKE MARY                   
  9   7279 Roche, Tim                    11 NEASE                       
 10   8544 Kapadia, Tapas                10 WHEELER                     
 11   5703 Jodice, Noah                  12 DANIEL                      
 12   6220 Sagul, Nate                   12 GAINESVILLE                 
 13   5179 Woodbury, Jake                12 BLOOMINGDALE                
 14   7669 Bonafe, Tyler                 11 RIVERVIEW                   
 15   6177 Compton, Josh                 10 FORT WHITE                  
 16   6129 Long, Tyler                   11 FORT MYERS                  
 17   7551 Mauriello, John Paul          10 PONTE VEDRA                 
 18   5095 Hearn, Adam                   09 ATHENS ACADE                
 19   5413 Fuhr, Jacob                   12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
 20   7898 Kaleel, Nick                  10 ST. ANDREW'S                
 21   5178 Stephens, Kevin               10 BLOOMINGDALE                
 22   5872 Garrett, Ashton               09 FLAGLER PALM                
 23   6759 Degale, Ryan                  09 LAKE MARY                   
 24   6829 Estes, Steven                 09 LAKEWOOD RAN                
 25   5839 Ledesma, Ricky                10 ESTERO                      
 26   7684 McHugh, Jack                  09 SANTA FE CAT                
 27   7894 Gorora, Frankie               12 ST. ANDREW'S                
 28   5096 Williams, Sam                 10 ATHENS ACADE                
 29   5346 Davis, Brady                  11 BUCHHOLZ                    
 
Event 93  Boys 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5496 Zimmerman, Cade               10 CHILES                      
  2   7558 Fleming, Patrick              11 POPE                        
  3   5353 Hundersmark, Ryan             12 BUCHHOLZ                    
  4   7278 Reynolds, Mac                 12 NEASE                       
  5   6522 Kattenberg, Tristen           11 HOLY TRINITY                
  6   7668 Babinec, Michael              12 RIVERVIEW                   
  7   6519 Castagnaro, Joey              12 HOLY TRINITY                
  8   5064 Gazari, Argishti              12 ANCLOTE                     
  9   6480 Templeton, Will               12 HARDIN VALLE                
 10   6918 Mowery, Tyler                 12 MANDARIN                    
 11   6959 Drumm, David                     MATANZAS HIGH SC            
 12   5485 Buzzard, Taylor               12 CHILES                      
 13   8087 Gousse, Ryan                  12 TRINITY PREP                
 14   6894 Melnyk, Jerry                 12 LR CENTRAL                  
 15   5321 Barudin, Matt                 12 BROOKWOOD                   
 16   7256 Gates, Herbert                11 NAPLES                      
 17   5329 McClintock, Matthew           11 BROOKWOOD                   
 18   6861 Slupecki, Jacob               12 LINCOLN                     
 19   6416 Licari, Peter                    HAGERTY                     
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6387 Williams, Montavious          12 GODBY                       
  2   7090 Hill, Jabari                  10 MIRAMAR                     
  3   5097 Bocio, Ben                    12 BAKER (CAPE                 
  4   7973 Tatham, Jeremy                12 ST. THOMAS A                
  5   5268 Barclay, Bruce                12 BOYD ANDERSO                
  6   5063 Tucker, Walter                   AMERICAN HER                
  7   6423 Battle, John                  10 HALLANDALE                  
  8   6380 Davis, Thurston               12 GODBY                       
  9   5073 Dillon, Kimlon                12 APOPKA                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5487 Cromartie, Justin             10 CHILES                      
  2   5676 Coleman, Durrell              12 CREEKSIDE                   
  3   6967 Isang, Iman                   12 MCCALLIE SCH                
  4   6497 Jennings, Evan                12 HILLSBOROUGH                
  5   7824 Neal, Keanu                   11 SOUTH SUMTER                
  6   6621 Booth, Charles                12 JEFFERSON                   
  7   8434 Anderson, Nicholas            11 WEKIVA                      
  8   7355 Spears, Ro'Derick             11 NORTH PORT                  
  9   5122 Donald, Larry                 11 BARTRAM TRAI                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5878 Williams, Kadeem              11 FLAGLER PALM                
  2   6426 Duncan, Antonio               12 HALLANDALE                  
  3   8091 Reynolds, Grant               12 TRINITY PREP                
  4   6628 Porter, Deondre               10 JEFFERSON                   
  5   7886 McMillon, Terry               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
  6   5273 Gordon, Deron                 10 BOYD ANDERSO                
  7   7438 Flounders, Britton            12 OLYMPIA                     
  8   5047 Taylor-Haynes, William        11 ALONSO                      
  9   8373 Toussaint, Yveneld            11 VERO BEACH                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   5694 Ausustin, Carl                   CYPRESS CREEK HI            
  2   6397 Mitchell, Randall             12 GONZAGA                     
  3   7617 Amos, Jemarruse               10 RAINES                      
  4   6490 Foshee, Daniel                12 HARMONY                     
  5   7548 Crompton, Kyle                12 PONTE VEDRA                 
  6   7583 James, Draeland               11 PROVIDENCE                  
  7   8503 Peters, Scott                 12 WESTMINSTER                 
  8   5326 Lawson, Jay                   11 BROOKWOOD                   
  9   7265 Scott, Devin                  12 NAPLES                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   8547 Maiga, Ibrahim                12 WHEELER                     
  2   7100 Williams, Clyde               10 MIRAMAR                     
  3   6855 Burt, John                    09 LINCOLN                     
  4   6768 Taylor, Michael               10 LAKE MARY                   
  5   6371 Daniels, Damien               10 GIBBS                       
  6   6394 Gray, Darien                  11 GONZAGA                     
  7   6228 Williams, Shamon              12 GAINESVILLE                 
  8   7488 Lester, Luke                  12 PALMETTO                    
  9   5740 Durham, Tobias                   DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7347 Philpott, Christian           09 NORTH FLORID                
  2   5127 Torsza, Ryan                  11 BARTRAM TRAI                
  3   5213 Jeffers, Nathan               11 BOLLES                      
  4   8437 Brown, Reginald               11 WEKIVA                      
  5   8579 Mcclary, Gabriel              10 WINTER PARK                 
  6   5742 Workman, Aquariouse              DR. PHILLIPS HIG            
  7   5867 Cooper, Sammie                11 FLAGLER PALM                
  8   6000 Erwin, Michael                11 FLORIDA CHRI                
  9   7887 Middleton, Elijah             12 SPRUCE CREEK                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   5462 Noel, Isaiah                  10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            
  2   7682 Dotson, Jacob                 12 SANTA FE CAT                
  3   6221 Thomas, Ladale                10 GAINESVILLE                 
  4   8514 Rickel, Ryan                  11 WESTMINSTER                 
  5   5043 Phillips, John                12 ALONSO                      
  6   5697 Mizzell, John                    CYPRESS CREEK HI            
  7   6002 Nieto, Carlos                 11 FLORIDA CHRI                
  8   8085 Carrier, Nathan               11 TRINITY PREP                
  9   5299 Hill, Cody                    11 BRADFORD                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2   6463 Burum, Isaiah                 10 HARDIN VALLE                
  3   6853 Morrision, Nick               11 LEESBURG                    
  4   8501 Long, Deric                   12 WESTMINSTER                 
  5   5489 Holton, Marcus                09 CHILES                      
  6   5208 Dixon, Jonathan               09 BOLLES                      
  7   5645 Ramclam, Stanley              11 CORAL SPRING                
  8   7253 Brown, Dejan                  09 NAPLES                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2   5292 Ardley, Keaaris               10 BRADFORD                    
  3   6841 Foster, Reis                  12 LECANTO                     
  4   5066 Ried, Jamaree                 10 ANCLOTE                     
  5   6843 Roberts, Thomas                  LECANTO                     
  6   6481 Thomas, Chris                 10 HARDIN VALLE                
  7   6764 Olan, Julius                  12 LAKE MARY                   
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  OAK RIDGE  'A'                                               
  3  HILLSBOROUGH  'A'                                            
  4  CHARLES DREW  'A'                                            
  5  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  6  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
  7  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
  8  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
  9  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  LINCOLN  'A'                                                 
  3  JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       
  4  APOPKA  'A'                                                  
  5  JEFFERSON  'A'                                               
  6  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
  7  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  8  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  GODBY  'A'                                                   
  4  ST. CLOUD  'A'                                               
  5  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
  6  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  7  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  8  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  GONZAGA  'A'                                                 
  3  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
  4  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
  5  MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                           
  6  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
  7  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  8  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                              
  3  FORT PIERCE CENTRAL  'A'                                     
  4  MANATEE  'A'                                                 
  5  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
  6  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  7  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  8  SEMINOLE (SANFORD)  'A'                                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  RIVERVIEW  'A'                                               
  4  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  5  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  6  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  7  PINE RIDGE  'A'                                              
  8  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                 
  4  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
  5  FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                                 
  6  BLAKE  'A'                                                   
  7  ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 
  8  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  3  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  4  POMPANO BEACH  'A'                                           
  5  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
  6  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  7  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  8  FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
  3  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
  4  APOPKA  'A'                                                  
  5  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  6  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
  7  LINCOLN  'A'                                                 
  8  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  9  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  RIVERVIEW  'A'                                               
  3  SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                              
  4  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  5  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  6  JEFFERSON  'A'                                               
  7  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
  8  DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                
  9  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  PINE RIDGE  'A'                                              
  3  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
  4  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
  5  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  6  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  7  CHARLES DREW  'A'                                            
  8  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
  9  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  4  MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                           
  5  MANATEE  'A'                                                 
  6  ST. CLOUD  'A'                                               
  7  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  8  NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                 
  9  RAINES  'A'                                                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  PROVIDENCE  'A'                                              
  3  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  4  TRINITY PREP  'A'                                            
  5  GONZAGA  'A'                                                 
  6  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  7  CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN  'A'                                 
  8  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  9  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  P. K. YONGE  'A'                                             
  3  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  4  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
  5  POPE  'A'                                                    
  6  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  7  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
  8  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
  9  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
  3  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
  4  OAK RIDGE  'A'                                               
  5  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  6  HALLANDALE  'A'                                              
  7  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
  8  DILLARD  'A'                                                 
  9  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  APOPKA  'A'                                                  
  3  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
  4  HILLSBOROUGH  'A'                                            
  5  JEFFERSON  'A'                                               
  6  JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       
  7  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  8  BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                           
  9  CHARLES DREW  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  GONZAGA  'A'                                                 
  4  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  5  LAKE WALES  'A'                                              
  6  DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                
  7  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
  8  LINCOLN  'A'                                                 
  9  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  WEKIVA  'A'                                                  
  4  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
  5  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  6  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
  7  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  8  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
  9  BLAKE  'A'                                                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  CRYSTAL RIVER  'A'                                           
  3  COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                               
  4  WESTPORT  'A'                                                
  5  VERO BEACH  'A'                                              
  6  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  7  NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                                     
  8  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                               
  9  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  3  MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                    
  4  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
  5  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  6  PALMETTO  'A'                                                
  7  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  8  RIVERVIEW  'A'                                               
  9  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
  3  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  4  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
  5  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
  6  FORT PIERCE CENTRAL  'A'                                     
  7  FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                       
  8  P. K. YONGE  'A'                                             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  LEESBURG  'A'                                                
  4  NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                 
  5  CHILES  'A'                                                  
  6  POMPANO BEACH  'A'                                           
  7  FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                                 
  8  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
  2  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
  3  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
  4  STEINBRENNER  'A'                                            
  5  LAKE NONA  'A'                                               
  6  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  7  BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                           
  8  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
  9  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
 10  LINCOLN  'A'                                                 
 11  PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                             
 12  JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       
 13  ESTERO  'A'                                                  
 14  COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                               
 15  IMMOKALEE  'A'                                               
 16  OLYMPIA  'A'                                                 
 17  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                            
  2  LAKEWOOD  'A'                                                
  3  MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                                         
  4  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
  5  BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                           
  6  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
  7  CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                               
  8  UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                         
  9  JEFFERSON  'A'                                               
 10  GONZAGA  'A'                                                 
 11  CHILES  'A'                                                  
 12  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
 13  WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                     
 14  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
 15  NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                                     
 16  BOLLES  'A'                                                  
 17  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  ALONSO  'A'                                                  
  2  MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                    
  3  LAKE WALES  'A'                                              
  4  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  5  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
  6  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  7  LINCOLN PARK  'A'                                            
  8  LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                          
  9  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
 10  KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                          
 11  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                               
 12  BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                          
 13  GIBBS  'A'                                                   
 14  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
 15  WESTPORT  'A'                                                
 16  ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                            
 17  BAYSHORE  'A'                                                
 18  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Charlotte 17:40.83 - 2011
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  NAPLES  'A'                                                  
  2  IMMOKALEE  'A'                                               
  3  HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                            
  4  P. K. YONGE  'A'                                             
  5  PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                             
  6  WESTMINSTER  'A'                                             
  7  MANDARIN  'A'                                                
  8  BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                            
  9  SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                            
 10  MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                                         
 11  BROOKWOOD  'A'                                               
 12  WHEELER  'A'                                                 
 13  TRINITY PREP  'A'                                            
 14  BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                                
 15  WINTER PARK  'A'                                             
 16  ESTERO  'A'                                                  
 17  CHILES  'A'                                                  
 18  STEINBRENNER  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  MIRAMAR  'A'                                                 
  2  LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                          
  3  MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                           
  4  STANTON  'A'                                                 
  5  FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                         
  6  GAINESVILLE  'A'                                             
  7  SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                             
  8  ATHENS ACADEMY  'A'                                          
  9  CHAMBERLAIN  'A'                                             
 10  ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                            
 11  LAKE MARY  'A'                                               
 12  FORT MYERS  'A'                                              
 13  FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                                      
 14  BRADFORD  'A'                                                
 15  HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                           
 16  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                                      
 17  ALEXANDER  'A'                                               
 18  GONZAGA  'A'                                                 
 19  JEFFERSON  'A'