Print | Close

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 05:54 PM
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Marecia Pemberton (Florida State) 11.20 - 2010
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6735 Patterson, Courtney           SR L.I.F.E. SPE                
  2   5005 Townsend, Tiffany                ADIDAS                      
  3   6191 Pierre, Barbara                  G.W.EXPRESS/                
  4   8130 Freeman, Octavious            FR UCF                         
  5   8158 Facey, Simone                    UNATTACHED                  
  6   7706 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          SAUCONY                     
  7   7587 Henry-Robinson, Samantha      SR PURE ATHLETI                
  8   8163 Mahan, Shayla                    UNATTACHED                  
  9   7588 Oyepitan, Abi                 SR PURE ATHLETI                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   7203 Lawson, Krystin               SR N. CAROLINA                 
  2   7047 Williams, Tarika              SR MIAMI                       
  3   6267 Gaither, Tynia                FR GEORGIA                     
  4   6072 Pemberton, Marecia            SO FLORIDA STAT                
  5   5889 Davis, Darshay                SO FLORIDA                     
  6   8100 Rodgers, Kasey                SR TULANE                      
  7   8123 Booker, Dominique             SO UCF                         
  8   6668 Tyson, Keilah                 FR KENTUCKY                    
  9   5437 Houston, Gabrielle            SR CHARLESTON S                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5967 Linson, Nakia                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   8285 Hastings, Natasha                UNDER ARMOUR                
  3   8181 VanBuren, Cleo                SR UNATTACHED                  
  4   8138 Peterson, Christal            FR UCF                         
  5   8162 Knight, Natalie                  UNATTACHED                  
  6   5222 Castlin, Kristi               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  7   5225 Golladay, Michalyn            SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  8   7171 Wattley, Britney              JR MORGAN STATE                
  9   7707 Trotter, DeeDee                  SAUCONY                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   8392 Nwaneri, Ogechi               SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2   6159 Wilson, Portia                JR FORT VALLEY                 
  3   8394 Simms, Ciara                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
  4   8324 Hayes, Dionna                 JR VCU                         
  5   7228 McCoy, Ashley                 JR N.C. CENTRAL                
  6   8071 Moore, Connie                    TRAIN GANG                  
  7   6043 Jno Baptiste, Anika           SR FLORIDA MEMO                
  8   5248 Walton, Shelby                JR BOSTON U.                   
  9   7165 Green, Teyanna                SO MORGAN STATE                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   7599 Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
  2   8133 Leland, Amanda                JR UCF                         
  3   7025 Chavis, Ashlynn               SR METHODIST                   
  4   6016 McElveen, Marissa             JR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   7832 Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
  6   7121 Williams, Jasmine             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  7   7761 Delaney, Asia                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
  8   7513 Woodford, Ashley              JR PITTSBURGH                  
  9   6332 Kalu, Stephanie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   8263 Reid, Maleena                 SO UNC-WILMINGT                
  2   6549 Johnson, Shawntanay           FR INDIANA                     
  3   6876 Fuller, Charlene              SR LONG ISLAND                 
  4   7757 Bandy, Vashti                 SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  5   6537 Bailey, Aireonna              JR INDIANA                     
  6   6315 Carter, Ebony                 JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  7   8109 Bates, Alexis                 SO UAB                         
  8   6435 Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
  9   7289 Cunningham, Torie             FR NORFOLK STAT                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   6617 Walker, Courtney              FR JACKSONVILLE                
  2   6064 Harris, Amy                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
  3   5763 Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
  4   5969 Louis, Richena                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   6017 Mills, Carla                  SR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   6339 Middlebrooks, Jamilah         FR GEORGIA TECH                
  7   6935 Brown, DeAnna                 SR MARYLAND                    
  8   6664 Pipkin, Tamyah                FR KENTUCKY                    
  9   7041 King, Jasmyne                 FR MIAMI                       
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3   8137 Paul, Sheila                  SR UCF                         
  4   8037 Kenneh, Isatta                JR TEMPLE                      
  5   5790 Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  6   6075 Smith, Bianca                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  7   7225 Gore, La'Creesha              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
  8   7201 Hunt, Ruth                    SR N. CAROLINA                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  3   6242 Clark, Crystalyne             JR GEORGE MASON                
  4   6327 Walker, Jasmine               FR GEORGIA SOUT                
  5   6878 Mitchell, Amber               JR LONG ISLAND                 
  6   6247 Scott, Aneesha                FR GEORGE MASON                
  7   8464 Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
  8   5628 Kamara, Hafsatu               SO COPPIN STATE                
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   8620 Cousins, Jessica              SR WORLD EXPRES                
  3   7408 Wineberg, Mary                   NYAC                        
  4   7448 Martin, Jenna                 SR ONE GOAL ATH                
  5   5003 McCorory, Francena               ADIDAS                      
  6   7449 Robinson, Moushauni           SR ONE GOAL ATH                
  7   8625 Williams, Shelise             SR WORLD EXPRES                
  8   5386 Nelson, Amonn                    CANADA                      
  9   8623 Morris, Brooklyn              SR WORLD EXPRES                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   7320 Frazier, Brianna              SO NORTH FLORID                
  3   8067 Smith, Stacey-Ann             SR TEXAS                       
  4   7773 Rucker, Erika                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  5   8061 Nelson, Briana                SO TEXAS                       
  6   5893 Eutsey, Ebony                 SO FLORIDA                     
  7   5922 Whittaker, Lanie              SO FLORIDA                     
  8   7505 Ellis-Watson, Taylor          FR PITTSBURGH                  
  9   5749 Goggins, Aiesha               SO EAST CAROLIN                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   8661 Chambers, Kendra              JR TEXAS                       
  2   8182 Walker, Afiya                    UNATTACHED                  
  3   8165 Malone, Chantel                  UNATTACHED                  
  4   7827 Cross, Brandi                    SPEED ELITE                 
  5   8184 washington, demetria             UNATTACHED                  
  6   5226 Harrison, Queen               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  7   7601 Swindell, Tiara               SR QUICKSTARS                  
  8   8166 McNary, Lauren                   UNATTACHED                  
  9   8175 Stone, Nicole                    UNATTACHED                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   6245 McGee, Cierra                 JR GEORGE MASON                
  3   7103 Bridges, Kristin              SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  4   5919 Usery, Alishea                SR FLORIDA                     
  5   7716 Jones, Amara                  SR SAVANNAH STA                
  6   8125 Charles, Afia                 SO UCF                         
  7   7772 Rodriques, Nadonnia           JR SOUTH CAROLI                
  8   8376 Edwards, Samantha             SR VIRGINIA STA                
  9   6587 Sanders, Raina                SR JACKSON STAT                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2   8036 Iwugo, Ambrosia               SO TEMPLE                      
  3   7904 Bernard, Nicketa              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  4   8099 Riles, Jamie                  JR TULANE                      
  5   7908 Shaw, Kelly                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  6   8065 Peterson, Alicia              JR TEXAS                       
  7   5964 Jones, Dynasty                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   6065 Ichite, Elizabeth             SO FLORIDA STAT                
  9   7447 Gillyard, TraMayne            SR ONE GOAL ATH                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2   6023 White, Lashae                 SO FLORIDA INT'                
  3   8387 Amegashie, Yvonne             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  4   8464 Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
  5   7763 Green, Christal               FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  6   7107 Hollingsworth, Lauren         JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  7   8329 Porter, Kiara                 FR VCU                         
  8   8388 Boone, Aunye                  SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  9   7510 Lawrence, Jonnique            JR PITTSBURGH                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   6945 Statham, Arielle              JR MARYLAND                    
  2   8030 Davis Timothy, Michelle       FR TEMPLE                      
  3   6660 Nunn, Julie                   FR KENTUCKY                    
  4   7169 Sogbesan, Ekundayo            SO MORGAN STATE                
  5   7122 Williams, Monica              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  6   6669 Whaley, Angelica              FR KENTUCKY                    
  7   6240 Barron, Daianna               SO GEORGE MASON                
  8   5367 McClary, Jamiee               JR BUFFALO                     
  9   6015 Kelley, Lakeisha              JR FLORIDA INT'                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   5988 Dennis, Annakay               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  2   7718 Seay-Blane, Jazy              SO SAVANNAH STA                
  3   6432 Fraenk, Emmy                  SO HAMPTON                     
  4   7049 Wright, Shannon               FR MIAMI                       
  5   7832 Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
  6   5364 Henry, Asia                   JR BUFFALO                     
  7   6434 Jones, Cassandra              FR HAMPTON                     
  8   5992 Myers, Annalisa               JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  9   6606 Campbell, Shadaey             FR JACKSONVILLE                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2   5911 Newsome, Danielle             FR FLORIDA                     
  3   7199 Farr, Jessica                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
  4   7506 Fonrose, Arielle              JR PITTSBURGH                  
  5   7040 Jiles, Jokira                 FR MIAMI                       
  6   7043 McClure, Alyssa               FR MIAMI                       
  7   5916 Stegall, Michelle             JR FLORIDA                     
  8   8389 DeCoster, Jameice             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  9   5710 Kelly, Ayanna                 SR DELAWARE STA                
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   7705 Beckwith, Molly                  SAUCONY                     
  2   6539 Christopher, Ruth             JR INDIANA                     
  3   5891 Davis, Sarah                  SO FLORIDA                     
  4   6663 Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
  5   6275 Malasarte, Megan              SO GEORGIA                     
  6   5755 Kott, Brooke                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
  7   5913 Perkins, Mandy                JR FLORIDA                     
  8   6608 Freeman, Bienna               JR JACKSONVILLE                
  9   5902 LaCaze, Genevieve             SR FLORIDA                     
 10   5900 Hayes, Shelby                 SO FLORIDA                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5535 Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
  2   5754 Kott, Britney                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
  3   7035 Cordell, Taneisha             FR MIAMI                       
  4   5520 Blanton, Brianna              FR CLEMSON                     
  5   6437 Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
  6   6936 Bumpas, Taylor                JR MARYLAND                    
  7   8040 Smith, Tonney                 JR TEMPLE                      
  8   8462 Akello, Monica                SR WESTERN KENT                
  9   8110 Fayen, Lauren                 SR UAB                         
 10   7147 Eller, Amanda                 JR MONMOUTH                    
 11   6436 Robinson, Cydney              SO HAMPTON                     
 12   5957 Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5962 Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   6438 Taylor, Benita                JR HAMPTON                     
  3   8033 Gocht, Victoria               JR TEMPLE                      
  4   6268 Hamilton, Carly               FR GEORGIA                     
  5   8134 Logan, Ne'Ausha               SO UCF                         
  6   8146 Winston, Erica                SO UCF                         
  7   6548 Gwin, Samantha                SO INDIANA                     
  8   8331 Walters, Nicole               SR VCU                         
  9   6008 Canady, Tai' Hsia             JR FLORIDA INT'                
 10   7150 MacEwen, Emily                JR MONMOUTH                    
 11   6554 Roller, Brie                  FR INDIANA                     
 12   7038 Estime, Jennifer              SR MIAMI                       
 13   5533 Inclan, Katie                 FR CLEMSON                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   6234 Hughes, Ivana                 JR GARDNER-WEBB                
  2   7206 Rush, Kristin                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
  3   6616 Vogler, Amalia                SR JACKSONVILLE                
  4   6934 Banker, Nicole                SR MARYLAND                    
  5   5796 Hyatt, Baleigh                SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  6   7167 Oliver, Tyshia                SR MORGAN STATE                
  7   5085 Johnson, Alicia               SR ARKANSAS-PIN                
  8   7153 Toritto, Danielle             JR MONMOUTH                    
  9   6334 Kownack, Mary                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 10   8098 Kreutzberg, Michelle          FR TULANE                      
 11   7109 Leake, Tia                    SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 12   8261 Mauro, Emily                  FR UNC-WILMINGT                
 13   8253 Boulay, Rebecca               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6071 Parry, Jessica                SO FLORIDA STAT                
  2   6272 Krueger, Kristie              JR GEORGIA                     
  3   5747 Copeland, Brittany            JR EAST CAROLIN                
  4   6068 Lagat, Violah                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
  5   5535 Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
  6   6544 Ehrman, Breanne               SR INDIANA                     
  7   5238 Adler, Monica                 SO BOSTON U.                   
  8   5517 Anthony, Natalie              FR CLEMSON                     
  9   8032 Dubrow, Jenna                 FR TEMPLE                      
 10   5539 Ruck, Kimberly                SR CLEMSON                     
 11   6265 Christoforou, Stella          SO GEORGIA                     
 12   6552 Raby, Arianne                 SO INDIANA                     
 13   6663 Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
 14   6614 Pierre, Joane                 JR JACKSONVILLE                
 15   5888 Cooper, Callie                JR FLORIDA                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5756 Lapp, Amanda                  JR EAST CAROLIN                
  2   7032 Arrington, Lindsi             SO MIAMI                       
  3   6338 McMeekin, Maureen             SR GEORGIA TECH                
  4   7118 Waites, Logan                 SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  5   8186 Willemse, Lydia                  UNATTACHED                  
  6   5800 Staker, Ellie                 SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  7   6331 Jackson, Morgan               FR GEORGIA TECH                
  8   5241 Davies, Kathleen              SR BOSTON U.                   
  9   7317 Brandt, Alyssa                FR NORTH FLORID                
 10   8117 Taylor, Lucy                  SR UAB                         
 11   6555 Seymour, Ashley               JR INDIANA                     
 12   5762 Tomlin, Amanda                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 13   5957 Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 14   7151 Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 15   6999 Talbot, Amy                   SO MCNEESE STAT                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6604 Bailey, Sarah                 FR JACKSONVILLE                
  2   7115 Skinner, Kayleigh             SO MISSISSIPPI                 
  3   5081 Barnard, Ninfa                JR ARKANSAS-PIN                
  4   5962 Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   8097 Gretschel, Johanna            SR TULANE                      
  6   7102 Breathitt, Kelsey             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  7   6609 Keel, Morgan                  JR JACKSONVILLE                
  8   6277 Perry, Sarah                  FR GEORGIA                     
  9   6437 Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
 10   6341 Serres, Laura                 FR GEORGIA TECH                
 11   5792 Coelho, Karina                JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 12   6069 McMeekin, Katherine           JR FLORIDA STAT                
 13   6004 Perzanowski, Kelly            SO FLORIDA GULF                
 14   6235 Zimmerman, Ariel              JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 15   8009 Hagan, Kelly                  SO TAMPA                       
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8176 Sundell, Lindsay                 UNATTACHED                  
  2   5541 Talty, Cara                   SO CLEMSON                     
  3   5532 Henshaw, Alyssa               SO CLEMSON                     
  4   8171 riveros riveros, johanna a.    4 UNATTACHED                  
  5   5989 Hallam, Rebecca               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  6   7324 Kittrell, Shelby              JR NORTH FLORID                
  7   8258 Ester, Lindsay                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  8   6342 Townsend, Katie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
  9   6333 Kim, Betsy                    SR GEORGIA TECH                
 10   6329 DuBard, Mary Kate             SR GEORGIA TECH                
 11   6541 DeLone, Helene                JR INDIANA                     
 12   5912 Ngetich, Florence             SO FLORIDA                     
 13   6054 Suda, Betsy                   SR FLORIDA RUNN                
 14   7151 Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 15   8157 Espino, Daniela               SR UNATTACHED                  
 16   6655 Broderick, Megan              SR KENTUCKY                    
 17   6281 Van Gorder, Morgan            SR GEORGIA                     
 18   7326 Nixon, Erin                   SR NORTH FLORID                
 19   8595 Stroud, Jeanne                SO WINTHROP                    
 20   6996 Ross, Fionnuala               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 21   6671 Wright, Megan                 JR KENTUCKY                    
 22   6670 Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SO KENTUCKY                    
 23   5959 Golden, Clarricia             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 24   6070 Ness, Emily                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 25   6986 Crawford, Allison             SO MCNEESE STAT                
 26   6278 Robinson, Abbie               SR GEORGIA                     
 27   5972 Williams, Ciera               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 28   8254 Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 29   8095 Crabtree, Katherine           JR TULANE                      
 30   8265 Wybersky, Ashley              SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 31   5993 Paton, Stacy                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 32   8115 Simpson, Shannon              SR UAB                         
 33   6055 Labarbera, Emily                 FLORIDA SOUT                
 34   7389 Stokes, Taylor                SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 35   8122 Blaes, Shelby                 FR UCF                         
 36   6021 Ventura, Catherine            FR FLORIDA INT'                
 37   5991 Loafman, Deanna               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 38   6074 Ristow, Teresa                FR FLORIDA STAT                
 39   5799 Ross, Aleiyah                 FR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 40   5793 Eaton, Bailey                 FR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 41   5791 Bonk, Nicole                  JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 42   5506 Shonbeck, Christine           SO CITADEL                     
 43   5500 Fields, Emily                 FR CITADEL                     
 44   8172 Slekis, Stefanie                 UNATTACHED                  
 45   8173 Spann, Sarah                     UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   8159 Idlette, LaVonne                 UNATTACHED                  
  3   8160 James, Tiki                      UNATTACHED                  
  4   7282 Smith, Loreal                    NIKE                        
  5   5004 Porter, Tiffany               SR ADIDAS                      
  6   5226 Harrison, Queen               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  7   5536 Owens, Bridgette              SO CLEMSON                     
  8   8127 Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
  9   8622 Mayo, Gabby                   SR WORLD EXPRES                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   5001 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana            3BFITNESS                   
  3   5524 Edgerson, Jasmine             JR CLEMSON                     
  4   5530 Gracia, Monique               SR CLEMSON                     
  5   5309 Moraes, Fabiana                  BRAZIL                      
  6   8150 Beckles, Kierre                  UNATTACHED                  
  7   5531 Harrison, Kendra              FR CLEMSON                     
  8   8068 Snow, Morgan                  FR TEXAS                       
  9   8128 Farley, Karessa               SR UCF                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   5240 Brady, Nikko                  JR BOSTON U.                   
  2   8391 Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
  3   7202 Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
  4   5790 Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  5   5910 Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
  6   7752 Marshall, Shameka             SR SHORE AC                    
  7   6328 Akwule, Melanie               SR GEORGIA TECH                
  8   7760 Davis, Chalese                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  9   6991 Georgetown, Mariah            SO MCNEESE STAT                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   5438 Jean, Mulern                  FR CHARLESTON S                
  3   6314 Billings, Jasmine             JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  4   8174 Stechschulte Norton, Abbie       UNATTACHED                  
  5   6435 Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
  6   5894 Favors, Ashley                FR FLORIDA                     
  7   6662 Parker, Kayla                 SO KENTUCKY                    
  8   6943 Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
  9   7357 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena         SR NORTHEASTERN                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   7509 Kline, Elizabeth              JR PITTSBURGH                  
  2   7207 Walker, Sherice               SR N. CAROLINA                 
  3   5763 Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
  4   7204 Luedeke, Chantal              JR N. CAROLINA                 
  5   5908 Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
  6   5885 Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
  7   8177 Thomas, Dione                    UNATTACHED                  
  8   8260 Mangum, Krista                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
  9   7105 Hartfield, Taryn              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7762 Graham, Sarah                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  2   7321 Jackson, Jasmine              JR NORTH FLORID                
  3   8587 Honor, Sharrone               JR WINTHROP                    
  4   5370 Ventura, Brooklyn             JR BUFFALO                     
  5   5528 Fountain, Whitney             FR CLEMSON                     
  6   5244 Milledge, Catherine           JR BOSTON U.                   
  7   6318 Hicks, Stephanie              SO GEORGIA SOUT                
  8   7603 Church, Amber                 SO RADFORD                     
  9   6880 Waller, Jazmin                SR LONG ISLAND                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   8470 Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
  2   8327 Perry, Chaneka                SO VCU                         
  3   5898 Harrell, Brittany             SO FLORIDA                     
  4   7229 Wanamaker, Jasmine            SO N.C. CENTRAL                
  5   8114 McSwain, Akira                JR UAB                         
  6   7036 Cummings, Nicole              SO MIAMI                       
  7   6618 Walker, Shanique              FR JACKSONVILLE                
  8   7037 Dupree, Rachel                SR MIAMI                       
  9   5440 Norman, Patria                SR CHARLESTON S                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   6556 Woodard, Courtney             JR INDIANA                     
  2   5899 Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
  3   7322 Johnson, Christina            SO NORTH FLORID                
  4   8330 Stroman, Alexis               FR VCU                         
  5   8148 almarcha conejero, irene         UNATTACHED                  
  6   6879 Saunders, Torrie              SR LONG ISLAND                 
  7   7605 Pannell, Courtni              SO RADFORD                     
  8   7170 Waller, Monae                 JR MORGAN STATE                
  9   5892 Dekrey, Katrina               SO FLORIDA                     
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Christine Spence (Nike) 55.45 - 2008
 Track Record: Tonja Buford-Bailey (Nike) 55.11 - 1996
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8179 Tyson, Kamilah                   UNATTACHED                  
  2   7599 Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
  3   8624 Wallace, Latosha              SR WORLD EXPRES                
  4   8154 darden, dominique                UNATTACHED                  
  5   8072 Williams-Ross, Tiffany           TRAIN GANG                  
  6   5002 Brown, Tierra                    ADIDAS                      
  7   8183 Wallace, Latosha              SR UNATTACHED                  
  8   8161 Jameson, Takecia                 UNATTACHED                  
  9   8155 Dumpson, Nicole                  UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   8147 Agara, Comfort                SR UNATTACHED                  
  3   6943 Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
  4   5910 Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
  5   8056 Dowie, Danielle               SO TEXAS                       
  6   7045 Stewart, Thandi               SO MIAMI                       
  7   5963 Jones, Brittany               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   5518 Austin, Sonni                 JR CLEMSON                     
  9   5961 Hulse, Jeanette               JR FLORIDA A&M                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   8042 Wilson, Jade                  JR TEMPLE                      
  3   8170 Richburg, Keisha                 UNATTACHED                  
  4   8127 Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
  5   8470 Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
  6   7033 Balkwill, Kelsey              FR MIAMI                       
  7   7205 McCammon, Jenea               JR N. CAROLINA                 
  8   6248 Wheaton, Taylor               SO GEORGE MASON                
  9   5958 Deshommes, Wendy              SO FLORIDA A&M                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   5366 Jeanty, Donna                 SO BUFFALO                     
  3   6330 Isley, Jasmine                SR GEORGIA TECH                
  4   5920 Usery, Ashley                 SR FLORIDA                     
  5   8391 Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
  6   5987 Aromashodu, Danielle          SO FLORIDA ATLA                
  7   6431 Calder, Claudia               SR HAMPTON                     
  8   6665 Robinson, Shiara              SO KENTUCKY                    
  9   7202 Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   5365 Holmes, Anna                  JR BUFFALO                     
  2   7764 Harris, Tamera                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   7106 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  4   6059 Ariol, Marsha                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  5   7758 Basden, Radiance              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  6   5885 Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
  7   5709 Fan Fan, Tracey               SR DELAWARE STA                
  8   6612 Payne, Latonya                JR JACKSONVILLE                
  9   8041 West, Tessa                   JR TEMPLE                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7168 Smalls, Kamice                SR MORGAN STATE                
  2   6335 Larbi, Ama                    FR GEORGIA TECH                
  3   5899 Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
  4   5908 Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
  5   7756 Allen, Amber                  SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  6   8129 Frazier, Aisha-Maree          SR UCF                         
  7   7155 Watkins, Rachel               JR MONMOUTH                    
  8   6540 Clarke, Ann-Marie             SR INDIANA                     
  9   7156 Williams, Laura               SO MONMOUTH                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2   8185 Whittaker, Zari                  UNATTACHED                  
  3   8467 Maciukaite, Irma              FR WESTERN KENT                
  4   5760 Robinson, Victoria            SO EAST CAROLIN                
  5   8096 DeBowles, Zandria             SR TULANE                      
  6   7227 Hudson, Sararesa              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
  7   7906 London, April                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  8   8112 Harley, Rachel                JR UAB                         
  9   6656 Cartwright, Devinn            FR KENTUCKY                    
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Julie Northrup (Florida) 10:29.22 - 2010
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   7807 Rozario, Nicole               SR SOUTH FLORID                
  2   7759 Biwott, Beatrice              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   6263 Boozer, Leslie                JR GEORGIA                     
  4   7101 Breathitt, Katie              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  5   5918 Strausa, Agata                SO FLORIDA                     
  6   5990 Jax, Michelle                 FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  7   5917 Strasser, Stephanie           SO FLORIDA                     
  8   6077 Woodruff, Chelsi              SO FLORIDA STAT                
  9   7292 Rutto, Kellen                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 10   6271 Kirk, Savannah                FR GEORGIA                     
 11   6343 Vance, Katie                  JR GEORGIA TECH                
 12   7382 Bowman, Peri                  SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 13   8254 Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 14   7316 Baker, Elle                   FR NORTH FLORID                
 15   6610 Meyer, Svenja                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
 16   5970 Mulvany, Nadine               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 17   5433 Cuff, Adrienne                JR CHARLESTON S                
 18   5140 Dunkley, Kadian               JR BETHUNE-COOK                
 19   8590 Langley, Tristan              FR WINTHROP                    
 21   8132 Huff, Teresa                  FR UCF                         
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5394 Smellie, Gavin                SR CANADIAN REL                
  2   5395 Smith, Seyi                   SR CANADIAN REL                
  3   6557 Butler, Kind                  SR INDIANA                     
  4   7124 Granger, Michael              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  5   5930 Demps, Jeff                   SR FLORIDA                     
  6   7594 Padgett, Travis               SR PURE ATHLETI                
  7   5446 Young, Javon                  SR CHARLESTON S                
  8   6088 Hyman, Kemar                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
  9   8628 Perry, Willie                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   6253 Ruffin, Rachaunn              SR GEORGE MASON                
  2   6493 Emery, Evan                   SO HIGH POINT                  
  3   5232 Edwards, Robin                SR BOS ELITE                   
  4   8238 Sterling, Rhoan                  UNATTACHED                  
  5   8191 Boone, Dennis                  6 UNATTACHED                  
  6   5234 Hargrett, Chris               SR BOS ELITE                   
  7   8224 Mvrume, Gabriel                  UNATTACHED                  
  8   8190 Anderson, Aaron                  UNATTACHED                  
  9   6598 Lee, Brent                    JR JACKSON STAT                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   8226 Petty, Tazz                   SR UNATTACHED                  
  2   7791 Royster, Chris                SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   8235 Sales, Antonio                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   8353 Chirinos, Jermaine               VENEZUELA                   
  5   5984 Richey, Niko                  SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  6   6579 Lopez, Miguel                 SR ISANDER SANT                
  7   8408 Wesh, Darrell                 SO VIRGINIA TEC                
  8   7779 Byrd, Damiere                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  9   8211 Huntley, Albert               JR UNATTACHED                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   7798 Winfrey, Eric                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  2   6574 Amalberth, Marcos             SR ISANDER SANT                
  3   8200 Dzingai, Brian                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   6079 Ambler, David                 JR FLORIDA STAT                
  5   8222 Minton, Frank                    UNATTACHED                  
  6   5949 Seymore, Leonardo             JR FLORIDA                     
  7   7826 Jones, Geno                      SPEED BEGINS                
  8   5985 Tillman, Jeremy               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   5815 Robinson, Leon                JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   5777 Lewis, Austin                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
  2   5392 Makinde, Olwasegun            SR CANADIAN REL                
  3   6295 Harris, Eric                  SO GEORGIA                     
  4   7136 Shields, Bradley              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  5   8356 Rivas, Diego                     VENEZUELA                   
  6   8234 Rogers, Aaron                    UNATTACHED                  
  7   7222 Womack, Torrance              SR N. CAROLINA                 
  8   7221 Williams, Darryl              JR N. CAROLINA                 
  9   8646 williams, kim                 SR ZENITH VELOC                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   5252 Page, R.J.                    JR BOSTON U.                   
  2   8276 Johnson, Jeremy               JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  3   7726 Plump, Eric                   SR SAVANNAH STA                
  4   5443 Johnson, Rozzie               SO CHARLESTON S                
  5   5153 Jackson, Christopher          SR BETHUNE-COOK                
  6   7180 Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
  7   6577 de Leon, Hector               SR ISANDER SANT                
  8   7174 Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
  9   7232 Barren, Phillip               JR N.C. CENTRAL                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   7721 Baker, Darrius                JR SAVANNAH STA                
  2   7305 Walker, Quinten               SR NORFOLK STAT                
  3   8477 Robinson, Cailean             SR WESTERN KENT                
  4   5376 Lewis, Miles                  JR BUFFALO                     
  5   6160 Allen, Aaron                  JR FORT VALLEY                 
  6   7516 Hobwana, Antony               SR PITTSBURGH                  
  7   7608 Betts, Joseph                 FR RADFORD                     
  8   7562 Bennett, Wayndale                PROJECT ATHL                
  9   7927 West, Julius                  SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   6886 Mahlung, Nickolei             JR LONG ISLAND                 
  2   6893 Williamson, Mikhail           FR LONG ISLAND                 
  3   7609 Dooms, Allen                  SR RADFORD                     
  4   6249 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn      JR GEORGE MASON                
  5   6026 Campbell, Khristian           SO FLORIDA INT'                
  6   7215 House, Earl                   JR N. CAROLINA                 
  7   5256 Ward, Duran                   JR BOSTON U.                   
  8   7053 El-Sabawi, Bassim             SO MIAMI                       
  9   6597 Kelly, Richard                JR JACKSON STAT                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   8351 Bony, Said                       VENEZUELA                   
  2   6952 Hawkes, Floyd                 SR MARYLAND                    
  3   6350 Jones, Perron                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
  4   6571 Sult, Tyler                   JR INDIANA                     
  5   7653 Guscott, Nicholas             JR RHODE ISLAND                
  6   5778 Marshall, Antonial            SO EAST CAROLIN                
  7   5776 Lawrence, Desmond             SO EAST CAROLIN                
  8   7909 Ansley, Ramaan                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  9   7162 Navarro, Geoff                SR MONMOUTH                    
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   5254 Senick, Joel                  SR BOSTON U.                   
  2   8627 Miller, Bryan                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
  3   7297 Holston, Marquis              JR NORFOLK STAT                
  4   5942 McQuay, Tony                  JR FLORIDA                     
  5   6198 Torrance, Jamaal              SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
  6   6197 Scott, Josh                   SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
  7   7522 Spratling, Brycen             SO PITTSBURGH                  
  8   7584 Ayre, Sanjay                     PUMA                        
  9   8225 O'Connor, Brandon                UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8480 Winston, De'Myco              SO WESTERN KENT                
  2   8249 Young, Bobby                  SR UNATTACHED                  
  3   8633 Witherspoon, Reggie           SR WORLD EXPRES                
  4   8199 Drakeford, Antione            SR UNATTACHED                  
  5   8631 Strachan, Jamieson            SR WORLD EXPRES                
  6   7915 Edmonds, Josh                 SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
  7   8008 Cameron, Corey                   TALLAHASSEE                 
  8   8212 Hyatt, Dane                      UNATTACHED                  
  9   6192 Curry, Randy                     G.W.EXPRESS/                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6292 Foster, Chris                 FR GEORGIA                     
  2   5251 Latty, Tewado                 JR BOSTON U.                   
  3   8350 Aguilar, Alberto                 VENEZUELA                   
  4   5934 Graham, Jr, Hugh              FR FLORIDA                     
  5   6256 Verburg, David                JR GEORGE MASON                
  6   8354 Longart, Omar                    VENEZUELA                   
  7   7175 Dascent, Calvin               SR MORGAN STATE                
  8   8207 Hayes, Armanti                SR UNATTACHED                  
  9   6250 Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR GEORGE MASON                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   7286 White, Sukari                  3 NIKE                        
  2   5158 McGrath, Jordan                  BIRCHFIELD H                
  3   8617 Jones, Olajuwon               JR WOLFPACK                    
  4   7712 AlHosah, Yonas                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  5   7922 Quarles, James                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
  6   8194 Clarke, Sekou                    UNATTACHED                  
  7   8352 Bravo, Albert                    VENEZUELA                   
  8   5154 Pamilton, Stephon             SO BETHUNE-COOK                
  9   6046 Carter, Dredame               SR FLORIDA MEMO                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   5714 Carter, Ryan                  JR DELAWARE STA                
  2   8193 Clark, Charles                   UNATTACHED                  
  3   7212 Elliott, Jarrell              SR N. CAROLINA                 
  4   5927 Burris, Michael               FR FLORIDA                     
  5   5951 Toppin, Jovon                 JR FLORIDA                     
  6   7784 Gravesande, Clayton           SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  7   5157 Eruchie, Somto                   BIRCHFIELD H                
  8   5393 Robertson, Michael               CANADIAN REL                
  9   5637 Lawrence, Rayon               SR COPPIN STATE                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   7780 Carter, Andre                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
  2   6352 McKay, Antonio                SR GEORGIA TECH                
  3   7177 Higgs, Jordan                 SR MORGAN STATE                
  4   5980 Morgan, Derrick               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   5715 Devore, Tariq                 JR DELAWARE STA                
  6   6255 Vaughn, Nick                  SR GEORGE MASON                
  7   5631 Bennett, Teo                  SR COPPIN STATE                
  8   7708 Abkar, Abdullah               SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  9   5713 Brown, Tyquan                 JR DELAWARE STA                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   7916 Fisher, Kelly                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  2   7131 Oliver, Dante'                SO MISSISSIPPI                 
  3   8355 Ramirez, Arturo                  VENEZUELA                   
  4   7210 Bouttry, D'Mitri              SR N. CAROLINA                 
  5   7652 Davidson, Anthony             SO RHODE ISLAND                
  6   7521 Murray, Micah                 SO PITTSBURGH                  
  7   6572 Vaughn, Chris                 JR INDIANA                     
  8   7710 Albishi, Hamed                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  9   6885 Boyd, Corryl                  SR LONG ISLAND                 
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8247 Webb, Sharif                     UNATTACHED                  
  2   7751 Hicks, Kevin                  SR SETA                        
  3   5944 Obinwa, Sean                  JR FLORIDA                     
  4   7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  5   5928 Cardillo, Tyler               FR FLORIDA                     
  6   5716 Holmes, Donte                 SR DELAWARE STA                
  7   8475 Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
  8   8281 Vanderham, Bob                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  9   6086 Gibson, Darrin                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 10   5943 Mitchell, John                JR FLORIDA                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8284 Zahorodny, Wil                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  2   5784 Quercia, Michael              SO EAST CAROLIN                
  3   7163 Palmer, Ford                  JR MONMOUTH                    
  4   8644 Veras, Jose                   SR ZENITH VELOC                
  5   5787 Trzasalski, Jakub             SO EAST CAROLIN                
  6   5235 Lee, Daquam                   SR BOS ELITE                   
  7   5553 Hendershot, Nathan            SO CLEMSON                     
  8   8051 Parisi, Lou                   SR TEMPLE                      
  9   6293 Grass, Daniel                 JR GEORGIA                     
 10   8230 Ramsay, Eric                     UNATTACHED                  
 11   5954 Wehunt, Daniel                JR FLORIDA                     
 12   5562 Slate, Chris                  SR CLEMSON                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   8241 Thomas, Andre                 NA UNATTACHED                  
  3   6684 Neal, Keffri                  FR KENTUCKY                    
  4   5253 Ross, Stuart                  FR BOSTON U.                   
  5   7294 Brown, Vincent                JR NORFOLK STAT                
  6   8600 Leroux, Adam                  SR WINTHROP                    
  7   6355 Scheff, Rick                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
  8   8027 Washington, Moses                TEAM MOWASH                 
  9   8246 Webb, Alan                       UNATTACHED                  
 10   6730 Agard, Matthew                SO KINGSBOROUGH                
 11   7219 Simmons, Paris                JR N. CAROLINA                 
 12   6094 Navarrete, Pablo              SR FLORIDA STAT                
 13   6734 White, Kerone                 FR KINGSBOROUGH                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   6562 Holahan, Joseph               SO INDIANA                     
  2   6954 Niang, Mamadou                SO MARYLAND                    
  3   6687 Scharold, Robert              SO KENTUCKY                    
  4   7211 Cephas, Danzeto               SR N. CAROLINA                 
  5   6239 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah        JR GARDNER-WEBB                
  6   7021 Sawe, Joshua                  SR MCNEESE STAT                
  7   7919 Lynch, Marcelis               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  8   5975 Deji, Owolabi                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   8197 Davis, Cameron                   UNATTACHED                  
 10   5377 Mask, Isaiah                  SR BUFFALO                     
 11   6559 Fife, Nolan                   FR INDIANA                     
 12   8010 Dennig, Steven                FR TAMPA                       
 13   5938 Lawrence, Luc                 SO FLORIDA                     
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8629 Samoei, Fred                  SR WORLD EXPRES                
  2   7281 Ripley, Ryan                     NEW BALANCE                 
  3   8240 Taylor, Justin                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   7020 Rooney, David                 SR MCNEESE STAT                
  5   8246 Webb, Alan                       UNATTACHED                  
  6   6573 Weatherford, Andy             SR INDIANA                     
  7   6354 Roberts, Shawn                JR GEORGIA TECH                
  8   7005 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex        JR MCNEESE STAT                
  9   8475 Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
 10   6303 Neff, Danny                   JR GEORGIA                     
 11   6569 Stockberger, Daniel           SR INDIANA                     
 12   5559 Ramirez, Aaron                SO CLEMSON                     
 13   7330 Dickerson, Cameron            JR NORTH FLORID                
 14   6345 Clifford, Alec                SO GEORGIA TECH                
 15   6357 Stowe, Joseph                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   5554 Maloney, Martin               JR CLEMSON                     
  2   6679 Kahleifeh, Adam               SO KENTUCKY                    
  3   6683 Nadzam, Josh                  SR KENTUCKY                    
  4   6565 Nierman, Robby                SO INDIANA                     
  5   7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  6   7788 Razick, Robert                JR SOUTH CAROLI                
  7   7050 Adams, Connor                 FR MIAMI                       
  8   6349 Greenwald, Jeremy             FR GEORGIA TECH                
  9   7910 Boone, Anthony                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 10   8046 Kellar, William               SO TEMPLE                      
 11   5564 Tyler, Tim                    FR CLEMSON                     
 12   7334 Post, James                   JR NORTH FLORID                
 13   6311 Svoboda, Miles                SR GEORGIA                     
 14   6087 Grellner, John                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 15   5935 Hines, JL                     FR FLORIDA                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6677 Halasek, Trent                SR KENTUCKY                    
  2   7060 Kaczka, Gregory               JR MIAMI                       
  3   8599 Holguin, Gabe                 SO WINTHROP                    
  4   7139 Young, Riley                  JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  5   6305 Reade, Fraser                 JR GEORGIA                     
  6   6027 Castillo, Sebastian           JR FLORIDA INT'                
  7   7300 Meseret, Natnael              FR NORFOLK STAT                
  8   8044 Davis, Cullen                 FR TEMPLE                      
  9   5952 Torke, Harsha                 FR FLORIDA                     
 10   5249 Horvath, Balint               SR BOSTON U.                   
 11   5783 Porter, Daniel                JR EAST CAROLIN                
 12   5933 Garcia, Eddie                 FR FLORIDA                     
 13   8219 McAfee, Reggie                   UNATTACHED                  
 14   5781 Miller, Austin                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6685 Orta, Luis                    JR KENTUCKY                    
  2   8478 Rwaheru, Deus                 SR WESTERN KENT                
  3   5810 Kirwa, Evans                  SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  4   6300 Lord, Brandon                 SO GEORGIA                     
  5   6681 Luttrell, Walter              JR KENTUCKY                    
  6   5936 Izewski, Josh                 JR FLORIDA                     
  7   6306 Richardson, Brett             JR GEORGIA                     
  8   6294 Hackney, J P                  SR GEORGIA                     
  9   7302 Rono, Vincent                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 10   6675 Eden, Stacey                  SO KENTUCKY                    
 11   7293 Adnew, Damtew                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
 12   6289 Detweiler, Brian              JR GEORGIA                     
 13   6236 McClay, Michael               SO GARDNER-WEBB                
 14   6096 Quinn, Sean                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
 15   8280 Shaver, Cameron               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 16   6286 Baker, Luke                   SO GEORGIA                     
 17   8223 mott, jonathan                SR UNATTACHED                  
 18   6078 Akbar, Marc                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
 19   7339 Strasser, Mike                SR NORTH FLORID                
 20   8013 Toledo, Charles               JR TAMPA                       
 21   8196 Curley, Steve                    UNATTACHED                  
 22   7404 Rey, Agustin                  SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 23   8233 Roeser, Kurt                     UNATTACHED                  
 24   8473 Hurd, Sean                    FR WESTERN KENT                
 25   6030 Estrada, Joshua               SO FLORIDA INT'                
 26   8269 Carmichael, Kelly             SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 27   6085 Cabrera, Dominick             FR FLORIDA STAT                
 28   8221 Millay, Daniel                   UNATTACHED                  
 29   7058 Jarnigen, Jacee               FR MIAMI                       
 30   8231 Rego, Christopher             SR UNATTACHED                  
 31   7333 Nelson, Chase                 SR NORTH FLORID                
 32   6052 Menaker, Brian                SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 33   5996 Vidal, Michael                FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 34   7725 Isreal-McBee, Ruben           SR SAVANNAH STA                
 35   5514 Waldrop, Austin               JR CITADEL                     
 36   7342 White, Sean                   SO NORTH FLORID                
 37   6053 Sanchez, Joshua               SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 38   6005 Cruz, Argeo                   SO FLORIDA GULF                
 39   6056 Larson, Eric                  SR FLORIDA SOUT                
 40   8208 Herring, Sean                 NA UNATTACHED                  
 41   7016 Manirumva, Lewi               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 42   6058 Yanichko, Chris               SO FLORIDA SOUT                
 43   5995 Toledo, Ryan                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 44   7397 Kilp, Timo                    SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 45   8011 Orgass, Peter                 JR TAMPA                       
 46   6057 Tomchinsky, David             SO FLORIDA SOUT                
 47   7401 Meagher, Kevin                JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8204 Fourie, Lehann                   UNATTACHED                  
  2   6502 Faulk, Dexter                    HOBSON'S CHO                
  3   8074 Ames, Brendan                 SR TRAIN GANG                  
  4   7283 Ash, Ronnie                      NIKE                        
  5   7285 Oliver, David                 SR NIKE                        
  6   8076 Payne, David                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
  7   8077 Turner, Andy                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
  8   8227 Phillips, Richard                UNATTACHED                  
  9   8242 townsend, fredrick               UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8397 Artis-Gray, Jeff              JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2   7301 Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
  3   7284 Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
  4   8209 Hicks, Antwon                    UNATTACHED                  
  5   5546 Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  6   7056 Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
  7   7299 Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
  8   5940 Lovett, Eddie                 SO FLORIDA                     
  9   5556 Maxey, Marcus                 JR CLEMSON                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   7172 Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
  3   7523 Thompson, Josh                FR PITTSBURGH                  
  4   7911 Boyd, Jason                   SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  5   5561 Rolle, Charlton               SR CLEMSON                     
  6   7052 Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
  7   5149 Clarke, Kemar                 SR BETHUNE-COOK                
  8   5976 Emere, Steve                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   8217 lopez lopez, francisco           UNATTACHED                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   6081 Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SR FLORIDA STAT                
  3   7180 Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
  4   8073 Al-Ameen, Alex                SR TRAIN GANG                  
  5   5785 Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
  6   6296 Holman, Cory                  SR GEORGIA                     
  7   7616 Wyatt, Vincent                FR RADFORD                     
  8   5231 Carroll, Damarius                BOS ELITE                   
  9   7515 Hill, Tashaun                 JR PITTSBURGH                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   6084 Byrd, Justin                  JR FLORIDA STAT                
  2   8474 Johnson, Cyrus                FR WESTERN KENT                
  3   6258 Williams, Anthony             FR GEORGE MASON                
  4   7216 Lewis, Jeffery                SO N. CAROLINA                 
  5   8472 Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
  6   8476 Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
  7   8048 McFrazier, Joshua             SO TEMPLE                      
  8   8277 Lindsay, David                JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  9   7920 Murray, Ty'reak               SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   6164 Davis, Darrius                FR FORT VALLEY                 
  2   5981 Nyalls, Carlton               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   7134 Semien, Robert                FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  4   7918 Griffith, Ronnie              SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  5   7365 Lane, Jared                   FR NORTHEASTERN                
  6   6956 Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
  7   6353 Powell, Glenn                 FR GEORGIA TECH                
  8   6590 Boyer, Kenny                  SR JACKSON STAT                
  9   7724 Hall, Cameron                 FR SAVANNAH STA                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2   6307 Scantling, Garrett            FR GEORGIA                     
  3   6955 Parker, Chris                 SR MARYLAND                    
  4   7366 MacDonald, Jackson            SO NORTHEASTERN                
  5   6591 Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
  6   6097 Salgado, Daniel               SO FLORIDA STAT                
  7   5633 Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
  8   6672 Bagley, Brandon               JR KENTUCKY                    
  9   6285 Ayers, Michael                SR GEORGIA                     
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Angelo Taylor (unnat) 48.60 - 1999
 Track Record: Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) 48.58 - 2009
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   8271 Colon, Anthony                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
  2   7713 Sharahili, Bandar             SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  3   8210 Hollimon, Austin              SR UNATTACHED                  
  4   6193 Findlay, Adrian               SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
  5   6195 Jackson, Bershawn             SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
  6   7284 Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
  7   8634 beauvais, alie                SR ZENITH VELOC                
  8   7174 Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
  9   8189 Alejandro, Eric                  UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   8379 Cameron, Clive                SO VIRGINIA STA                
  2   8205 Garcia-Tunon, Javier             UNATTACHED                  
  3   5546 Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  4   6283 Adams, Phillip                SR GEORGIA                     
  5   7301 Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
  6   7123 Blanks, Carson                SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  7   7518 Lowery, Jermaine              SR PITTSBURGH                  
  8   6196 Rucker, Reggie                   G.W.EXPRESS/                
  9   7794 Stenner, Juan                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   6591 Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
  2   5772 Harley, Quinton               JR EAST CAROLIN                
  3   5373 Cole, William                 JR BUFFALO                     
  4   7912 Burroughs, Devon              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  5   5642 Victorian, Jibri              JR COPPIN STATE                
  6   5236 Peterson, Rod                 SR BOS ELITE                   
  7   5743 Briscoe, Mario                   DRIVEPHAZE                  
  8   7921 Noel, Akido                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  9   8203 Forbes, Wendell               SO UNATTACHED                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   5785 Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
  3   6025 Bully, Ras-Len                SR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   8476 Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
  5   5633 Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
  6   8472 Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
  7   5718 Laviea, Kevaughn              JR DELAWARE STA                
  8   7056 Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
  9   7612 Olinger, Brett                SR RADFORD                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   7650 Castilletti, Mark             SO RHODE ISLAND                
  2   6024 Bejarano, Michael             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  3   8383 Reed, Jarius                  SO VIRGINIA STA                
  4   6956 Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
  5   7172 Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
  6   6561 Hindes, Ryan                  SR INDIANA                     
  7   5635 Farquhason, Richard           SR COPPIN STATE                
  8   7917 Greaves, Karym                SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  9   6287 Branch, Drew                  FR GEORGIA                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   6251 Empty, George                 JR GEORGE MASON                
  2   7519 Lowery, Jerome                SR PITTSBURGH                  
  3   7137 Word, Brian                   SO MISSISSIPPI                 
  4   7052 Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
  5   8598 Chavous, Andrew               FR WINTHROP                    
  6   7299 Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
  7   7778 Burnside, Nejmi               SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  8   5255 Vitale, Stephen               SO BOSTON U.                   
  9   7649 Boonham, Victor               JR RHODE ISLAND                
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   6288 Cleaver, Matt                 SR GEORGIA                     
  2   5706 DiGennaro, Michael               DELAWARE RUN                
  3   5557 McCormack, Ty                 SO CLEMSON                     
  4   5974 Chesire, Elias                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   8471 Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR WESTERN KENT                
  6   5924 Anderson, Michael             SR FLORIDA                     
  7   7013 Koenck, Jonathon              SR MCNEESE STAT                
  8   5946 Parrish, Mark                 SO FLORIDA                     
  9   5986 Winters, Shuaib               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 10   6299 Long, Nick                    SR GEORGIA                     
 11   6309 Sparks, Charlie               SO GEORGIA                     
 12   8423 Scott, Brandon                SO WEBBER                      
 13   8012 Price, Lewis                  JR TAMPA                       
 14   7394 Hernandez, Omar               JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 15   6104 Boiywo, David                 JR FLORIDA TECH                
 16   8422 Barron, Gabriel               FR WEBBER                      
 17   7017 Moreaux, Brock                SO MCNEESE STAT                
 18   5781 Miller, Austin                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 19   7014 Kogut, Andrew                 FR MCNEESE STAT                
 20   7391 Crecco, Nico                  JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 21   6165 Gide, Bsrat                   JR FORT VALLEY                 
 22   5804 Clare, Patrick                SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 
 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 05:32 PM
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Marecia Pemberton (Florida State) 11.20 - 2010
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   6537 Bailey, Aireonna              JR INDIANA                     
  2   7757 Bandy, Vashti                 SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   5790 Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  4   8109 Bates, Alexis                 SO UAB                         
  5   8123 Booker, Dominique             SO UCF                         
  6   6935 Brown, DeAnna                 SR MARYLAND                    
  7   6315 Carter, Ebony                 JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  8   5222 Castlin, Kristi               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  9   7025 Chavis, Ashlynn               SR METHODIST                   
 10   6242 Clark, Crystalyne             JR GEORGE MASON                
 11   7832 Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
 12   8464 Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
 13   7289 Cunningham, Torie             FR NORFOLK STAT                
 14   5889 Davis, Darshay                SO FLORIDA                     
 15   7761 Delaney, Asia                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 16   8158 Facey, Simone                    UNATTACHED                  
 17   8130 Freeman, Octavious            FR UCF                         
 18   6876 Fuller, Charlene              SR LONG ISLAND                 
 19   6267 Gaither, Tynia                FR GEORGIA                     
 20   5225 Golladay, Michalyn            SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 21   7225 Gore, La'Creesha              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 22   7165 Green, Teyanna                SO MORGAN STATE                
 23   7706 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          SAUCONY                     
 24   6064 Harris, Amy                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 25   8285 Hastings, Natasha                UNDER ARMOUR                
 26   8324 Hayes, Dionna                 JR VCU                         
 27   7599 Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
 28   7587 Henry-Robinson, Samantha      SR PURE ATHLETI                
 29   5437 Houston, Gabrielle            SR CHARLESTON S                
 30   7201 Hunt, Ruth                    SR N. CAROLINA                 
 31   6043 Jno Baptiste, Anika           SR FLORIDA MEMO                
 32   6549 Johnson, Shawntanay           FR INDIANA                     
 33   6332 Kalu, Stephanie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 34   5628 Kamara, Hafsatu               SO COPPIN STATE                
 35   8037 Kenneh, Isatta                JR TEMPLE                      
 36   7041 King, Jasmyne                 FR MIAMI                       
 37   8162 Knight, Natalie                  UNATTACHED                  
 38   7203 Lawson, Krystin               SR N. CAROLINA                 
 39   8133 Leland, Amanda                JR UCF                         
 40   5967 Linson, Nakia                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 41   5969 Louis, Richena                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 42   8163 Mahan, Shayla                    UNATTACHED                  
 43   7228 McCoy, Ashley                 JR N.C. CENTRAL                
 44   6016 McElveen, Marissa             JR FLORIDA INT'                
 45   6339 Middlebrooks, Jamilah         FR GEORGIA TECH                
 46   6017 Mills, Carla                  SR FLORIDA INT'                
 47   6878 Mitchell, Amber               JR LONG ISLAND                 
 48   8071 Moore, Connie                    TRAIN GANG                  
 49   6435 Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
 50   8392 Nwaneri, Ogechi               SR VIRGINIA TEC                
 51   7588 Oyepitan, Abi                 SR PURE ATHLETI                
 52   6735 Patterson, Courtney           SR L.I.F.E. SPE                
 53   8137 Paul, Sheila                  SR UCF                         
 54   6072 Pemberton, Marecia            SO FLORIDA STAT                
 55   8138 Peterson, Christal            FR UCF                         
 56   6191 Pierre, Barbara                  G.W.EXPRESS/                
 57   6664 Pipkin, Tamyah                FR KENTUCKY                    
 58   8263 Reid, Maleena                 SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 59   8100 Rodgers, Kasey                SR TULANE                      
 60   6247 Scott, Aneesha                FR GEORGE MASON                
 61   8394 Simms, Ciara                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 62   6075 Smith, Bianca                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
 63   5005 Townsend, Tiffany                ADIDAS                      
 64   7707 Trotter, DeeDee                  SAUCONY                     
 65   5763 Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 66   6668 Tyson, Keilah                 FR KENTUCKY                    
 67   8181 VanBuren, Cleo                SR UNATTACHED                  
 68   6617 Walker, Courtney              FR JACKSONVILLE                
 69   6327 Walker, Jasmine               FR GEORGIA SOUT                
 70   5248 Walton, Shelby                JR BOSTON U.                   
 71   7171 Wattley, Britney              JR MORGAN STATE                
 72   7121 Williams, Jasmine             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 73   7047 Williams, Tarika              SR MIAMI                       
 74   6159 Wilson, Portia                JR FORT VALLEY                 
 75   7513 Woodford, Ashley              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   8387 Amegashie, Yvonne             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2   6240 Barron, Daianna               SO GEORGE MASON                
  3   7904 Bernard, Nicketa              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  4   8388 Boone, Aunye                  SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5   7103 Bridges, Kristin              SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  6   6606 Campbell, Shadaey             FR JACKSONVILLE                
  7   8661 Chambers, Kendra              JR TEXAS                       
  8   8125 Charles, Afia                 SO UCF                         
  9   7832 Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
 10   8464 Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
 11   8620 Cousins, Jessica              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 12   7827 Cross, Brandi                    SPEED ELITE                 
 13   8030 Davis Timothy, Michelle       FR TEMPLE                      
 14   8389 DeCoster, Jameice             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
 15   5988 Dennis, Annakay               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 16   8376 Edwards, Samantha             SR VIRGINIA STA                
 17   7505 Ellis-Watson, Taylor          FR PITTSBURGH                  
 18   5893 Eutsey, Ebony                 SO FLORIDA                     
 19   7199 Farr, Jessica                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
 20   7506 Fonrose, Arielle              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 21   6432 Fraenk, Emmy                  SO HAMPTON                     
 22   7320 Frazier, Brianna              SO NORTH FLORID                
 23   7447 Gillyard, TraMayne            SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 24   5749 Goggins, Aiesha               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 25   7763 Green, Christal               FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 26   5226 Harrison, Queen               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 27   5364 Henry, Asia                   JR BUFFALO                     
 28   7107 Hollingsworth, Lauren         JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 29   6065 Ichite, Elizabeth             SO FLORIDA STAT                
 30   8036 Iwugo, Ambrosia               SO TEMPLE                      
 31   7040 Jiles, Jokira                 FR MIAMI                       
 32   7716 Jones, Amara                  SR SAVANNAH STA                
 33   6434 Jones, Cassandra              FR HAMPTON                     
 34   5964 Jones, Dynasty                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 35   6015 Kelley, Lakeisha              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 36   5710 Kelly, Ayanna                 SR DELAWARE STA                
 37   7510 Lawrence, Jonnique            JR PITTSBURGH                  
 38   8165 Malone, Chantel                  UNATTACHED                  
 39   7448 Martin, Jenna                 SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 40   5367 McClary, Jamiee               JR BUFFALO                     
 41   7043 McClure, Alyssa               FR MIAMI                       
 42   5003 McCorory, Francena               ADIDAS                      
 43   6245 McGee, Cierra                 JR GEORGE MASON                
 44   8166 McNary, Lauren                   UNATTACHED                  
 45   8623 Morris, Brooklyn              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 46   5992 Myers, Annalisa               JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 47   5386 Nelson, Amonn                    CANADA                      
 48   8061 Nelson, Briana                SO TEXAS                       
 49   5911 Newsome, Danielle             FR FLORIDA                     
 50   6660 Nunn, Julie                   FR KENTUCKY                    
 51   8065 Peterson, Alicia              JR TEXAS                       
 52   8329 Porter, Kiara                 FR VCU                         
 53   8099 Riles, Jamie                  JR TULANE                      
 54   7449 Robinson, Moushauni           SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 55   7772 Rodriques, Nadonnia           JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 56   7773 Rucker, Erika                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 57   6587 Sanders, Raina                SR JACKSON STAT                
 58   7718 Seay-Blane, Jazy              SO SAVANNAH STA                
 59   7908 Shaw, Kelly                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 60   8067 Smith, Stacey-Ann             SR TEXAS                       
 61   7169 Sogbesan, Ekundayo            SO MORGAN STATE                
 62   6945 Statham, Arielle              JR MARYLAND                    
 63   5916 Stegall, Michelle             JR FLORIDA                     
 64   8175 Stone, Nicole                    UNATTACHED                  
 65   7601 Swindell, Tiara               SR QUICKSTARS                  
 66   5919 Usery, Alishea                SR FLORIDA                     
 67   8182 Walker, Afiya                    UNATTACHED                  
 68   8184 washington, demetria             UNATTACHED                  
 69   6669 Whaley, Angelica              FR KENTUCKY                    
 70   6023 White, Lashae                 SO FLORIDA INT'                
 71   5922 Whittaker, Lanie              SO FLORIDA                     
 72   7122 Williams, Monica              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 73   8625 Williams, Shelise             SR WORLD EXPRES                
 74   7408 Wineberg, Mary                   NYAC                        
 75   7049 Wright, Shannon               FR MIAMI                       
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   8462 Akello, Monica                SR WESTERN KENT                
  2   5957 Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   6934 Banker, Nicole                SR MARYLAND                    
  4   7705 Beckwith, Molly                  SAUCONY                     
  5   5520 Blanton, Brianna              FR CLEMSON                     
  6   8253 Boulay, Rebecca               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  7   6936 Bumpas, Taylor                JR MARYLAND                    
  8   6008 Canady, Tai' Hsia             JR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   6539 Christopher, Ruth             JR INDIANA                     
 10   7035 Cordell, Taneisha             FR MIAMI                       
 11   5891 Davis, Sarah                  SO FLORIDA                     
 12   7147 Eller, Amanda                 JR MONMOUTH                    
 13   7038 Estime, Jennifer              SR MIAMI                       
 14   8110 Fayen, Lauren                 SR UAB                         
 15   6608 Freeman, Bienna               JR JACKSONVILLE                
 16   8033 Gocht, Victoria               JR TEMPLE                      
 17   6548 Gwin, Samantha                SO INDIANA                     
 18   6268 Hamilton, Carly               FR GEORGIA                     
 19   5900 Hayes, Shelby                 SO FLORIDA                     
 20   6234 Hughes, Ivana                 JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 21   5796 Hyatt, Baleigh                SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 22   5533 Inclan, Katie                 FR CLEMSON                     
 23   5962 Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 24   5085 Johnson, Alicia               SR ARKANSAS-PIN                
 25   5754 Kott, Britney                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
 26   5755 Kott, Brooke                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 27   6334 Kownack, Mary                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 28   8098 Kreutzberg, Michelle          FR TULANE                      
 29   5535 Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
 30   5902 LaCaze, Genevieve             SR FLORIDA                     
 31   7109 Leake, Tia                    SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 32   8134 Logan, Ne'Ausha               SO UCF                         
 33   7150 MacEwen, Emily                JR MONMOUTH                    
 34   6275 Malasarte, Megan              SO GEORGIA                     
 35   8261 Mauro, Emily                  FR UNC-WILMINGT                
 36   7167 Oliver, Tyshia                SR MORGAN STATE                
 37   6663 Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
 38   5913 Perkins, Mandy                JR FLORIDA                     
 39   6436 Robinson, Cydney              SO HAMPTON                     
 40   6554 Roller, Brie                  FR INDIANA                     
 41   7206 Rush, Kristin                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
 42   8040 Smith, Tonney                 JR TEMPLE                      
 43   6437 Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
 44   6438 Taylor, Benita                JR HAMPTON                     
 45   7153 Toritto, Danielle             JR MONMOUTH                    
 46   6616 Vogler, Amalia                SR JACKSONVILLE                
 47   8331 Walters, Nicole               SR VCU                         
 48   8146 Winston, Erica                SO UCF                         
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5238 Adler, Monica                 SO BOSTON U.                   
  2   5957 Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   5517 Anthony, Natalie              FR CLEMSON                     
  4   7032 Arrington, Lindsi             SO MIAMI                       
  5   6604 Bailey, Sarah                 FR JACKSONVILLE                
  6   5081 Barnard, Ninfa                JR ARKANSAS-PIN                
  7   7317 Brandt, Alyssa                FR NORTH FLORID                
  8   7102 Breathitt, Kelsey             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  9   6265 Christoforou, Stella          SO GEORGIA                     
 10   5792 Coelho, Karina                JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 11   5888 Cooper, Callie                JR FLORIDA                     
 12   5747 Copeland, Brittany            JR EAST CAROLIN                
 13   5241 Davies, Kathleen              SR BOSTON U.                   
 14   8032 Dubrow, Jenna                 FR TEMPLE                      
 15   6544 Ehrman, Breanne               SR INDIANA                     
 16   8097 Gretschel, Johanna            SR TULANE                      
 17   8009 Hagan, Kelly                  SO TAMPA                       
 18   5962 Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 19   6331 Jackson, Morgan               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 20   6609 Keel, Morgan                  JR JACKSONVILLE                
 21   6272 Krueger, Kristie              JR GEORGIA                     
 22   5535 Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
 23   6068 Lagat, Violah                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
 24   5756 Lapp, Amanda                  JR EAST CAROLIN                
 25   6069 McMeekin, Katherine           JR FLORIDA STAT                
 26   6338 McMeekin, Maureen             SR GEORGIA TECH                
 27   7151 Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 28   6071 Parry, Jessica                SO FLORIDA STAT                
 29   6663 Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
 30   6277 Perry, Sarah                  FR GEORGIA                     
 31   6004 Perzanowski, Kelly            SO FLORIDA GULF                
 32   6614 Pierre, Joane                 JR JACKSONVILLE                
 33   6552 Raby, Arianne                 SO INDIANA                     
 34   5539 Ruck, Kimberly                SR CLEMSON                     
 35   6341 Serres, Laura                 FR GEORGIA TECH                
 36   6555 Seymour, Ashley               JR INDIANA                     
 37   7115 Skinner, Kayleigh             SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 38   5800 Staker, Ellie                 SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 39   6999 Talbot, Amy                   SO MCNEESE STAT                
 40   6437 Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
 41   8117 Taylor, Lucy                  SR UAB                         
 42   5762 Tomlin, Amanda                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 43   7118 Waites, Logan                 SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 44   8186 Willemse, Lydia                  UNATTACHED                  
 45   6235 Zimmerman, Ariel              JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   8122 Blaes, Shelby                 FR UCF                         
  2   5791 Bonk, Nicole                  JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  3   8254 Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  4   6655 Broderick, Megan              SR KENTUCKY                    
  5   8095 Crabtree, Katherine           JR TULANE                      
  6   6986 Crawford, Allison             SO MCNEESE STAT                
  7   6541 DeLone, Helene                JR INDIANA                     
  8   6329 DuBard, Mary Kate             SR GEORGIA TECH                
  9   5793 Eaton, Bailey                 FR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 10   8157 Espino, Daniela               SR UNATTACHED                  
 11   8258 Ester, Lindsay                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 12   5500 Fields, Emily                 FR CITADEL                     
 13   5959 Golden, Clarricia             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 14   5989 Hallam, Rebecca               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 15   5532 Henshaw, Alyssa               SO CLEMSON                     
 16   6333 Kim, Betsy                    SR GEORGIA TECH                
 17   7324 Kittrell, Shelby              JR NORTH FLORID                
 18   6055 Labarbera, Emily                 FLORIDA SOUT                
 19   5991 Loafman, Deanna               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 20   7151 Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 21   6070 Ness, Emily                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 22   5912 Ngetich, Florence             SO FLORIDA                     
 23   7326 Nixon, Erin                   SR NORTH FLORID                
 24   5993 Paton, Stacy                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 25   6074 Ristow, Teresa                FR FLORIDA STAT                
 26   8171 riveros riveros, johanna a.    4 UNATTACHED                  
 27   6278 Robinson, Abbie               SR GEORGIA                     
 28   5799 Ross, Aleiyah                 FR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 29   6996 Ross, Fionnuala               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 30   5506 Shonbeck, Christine           SO CITADEL                     
 31   8115 Simpson, Shannon              SR UAB                         
 32   8172 Slekis, Stefanie                 UNATTACHED                  
 33   8173 Spann, Sarah                     UNATTACHED                  
 34   7389 Stokes, Taylor                SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 35   8595 Stroud, Jeanne                SO WINTHROP                    
 36   6054 Suda, Betsy                   SR FLORIDA RUNN                
 37   8176 Sundell, Lindsay                 UNATTACHED                  
 38   5541 Talty, Cara                   SO CLEMSON                     
 39   6342 Townsend, Katie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 40   6281 Van Gorder, Morgan            SR GEORGIA                     
 41   6021 Ventura, Catherine            FR FLORIDA INT'                
 42   6670 Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SO KENTUCKY                    
 43   5972 Williams, Ciera               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 44   6671 Wright, Megan                 JR KENTUCKY                    
 45   8265 Wybersky, Ashley              SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   7357 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena         SR NORTHEASTERN                
  2   6328 Akwule, Melanie               SR GEORGIA TECH                
  3   8148 almarcha conejero, irene         UNATTACHED                  
  4   5790 Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  5   8150 Beckles, Kierre                  UNATTACHED                  
  6   6314 Billings, Jasmine             JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  7   5240 Brady, Nikko                  JR BOSTON U.                   
  8   5885 Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
  9   7603 Church, Amber                 SO RADFORD                     
 10   8127 Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
 11   7036 Cummings, Nicole              SO MIAMI                       
 12   7760 Davis, Chalese                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 13   5892 Dekrey, Katrina               SO FLORIDA                     
 14   7037 Dupree, Rachel                SR MIAMI                       
 15   5524 Edgerson, Jasmine             JR CLEMSON                     
 16   8128 Farley, Karessa               SR UCF                         
 17   5894 Favors, Ashley                FR FLORIDA                     
 18   5528 Fountain, Whitney             FR CLEMSON                     
 19   6991 Georgetown, Mariah            SO MCNEESE STAT                
 20   5530 Gracia, Monique               SR CLEMSON                     
 21   7762 Graham, Sarah                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 22   5898 Harrell, Brittany             SO FLORIDA                     
 23   5899 Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
 24   5531 Harrison, Kendra              FR CLEMSON                     
 25   5226 Harrison, Queen               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 26   7105 Hartfield, Taryn              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 27   5001 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana            3BFITNESS                   
 28   6318 Hicks, Stephanie              SO GEORGIA SOUT                
 29   8587 Honor, Sharrone               JR WINTHROP                    
 30   8159 Idlette, LaVonne                 UNATTACHED                  
 31   7321 Jackson, Jasmine              JR NORTH FLORID                
 32   7202 Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
 33   8160 James, Tiki                      UNATTACHED                  
 34   5438 Jean, Mulern                  FR CHARLESTON S                
 35   7322 Johnson, Christina            SO NORTH FLORID                
 36   7509 Kline, Elizabeth              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 37   7204 Luedeke, Chantal              JR N. CAROLINA                 
 38   8260 Mangum, Krista                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 39   7752 Marshall, Shameka             SR SHORE AC                    
 40   8622 Mayo, Gabby                   SR WORLD EXPRES                
 41   8114 McSwain, Akira                JR UAB                         
 42   5244 Milledge, Catherine           JR BOSTON U.                   
 43   5309 Moraes, Fabiana                  BRAZIL                      
 44   5908 Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
 45   5910 Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
 46   6435 Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
 47   5440 Norman, Patria                SR CHARLESTON S                
 48   8391 Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 49   5536 Owens, Bridgette              SO CLEMSON                     
 50   7605 Pannell, Courtni              SO RADFORD                     
 51   6662 Parker, Kayla                 SO KENTUCKY                    
 52   8327 Perry, Chaneka                SO VCU                         
 53   5004 Porter, Tiffany               SR ADIDAS                      
 54   6943 Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
 55   6879 Saunders, Torrie              SR LONG ISLAND                 
 56   7282 Smith, Loreal                    NIKE                        
 57   8068 Snow, Morgan                  FR TEXAS                       
 58   8174 Stechschulte Norton, Abbie       UNATTACHED                  
 59   8330 Stroman, Alexis               FR VCU                         
 60   8177 Thomas, Dione                    UNATTACHED                  
 61   5763 Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 62   5370 Ventura, Brooklyn             JR BUFFALO                     
 63   8470 Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
 64   6618 Walker, Shanique              FR JACKSONVILLE                
 65   7207 Walker, Sherice               SR N. CAROLINA                 
 66   6880 Waller, Jazmin                SR LONG ISLAND                 
 67   7170 Waller, Monae                 JR MORGAN STATE                
 68   7229 Wanamaker, Jasmine            SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 69   6556 Woodard, Courtney             JR INDIANA                     
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Christine Spence (Nike) 55.45 - 2008
 Track Record: Tonja Buford-Bailey (Nike) 55.11 - 1996
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   8147 Agara, Comfort                SR UNATTACHED                  
  2   7756 Allen, Amber                  SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   6059 Ariol, Marsha                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  4   5987 Aromashodu, Danielle          SO FLORIDA ATLA                
  5   5518 Austin, Sonni                 JR CLEMSON                     
  6   7033 Balkwill, Kelsey              FR MIAMI                       
  7   7758 Basden, Radiance              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  8   5002 Brown, Tierra                    ADIDAS                      
  9   5885 Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
 10   6431 Calder, Claudia               SR HAMPTON                     
 11   6656 Cartwright, Devinn            FR KENTUCKY                    
 12   6540 Clarke, Ann-Marie             SR INDIANA                     
 13   8127 Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
 14   8154 darden, dominique                UNATTACHED                  
 15   8096 DeBowles, Zandria             SR TULANE                      
 16   5958 Deshommes, Wendy              SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 17   8056 Dowie, Danielle               SO TEXAS                       
 18   8155 Dumpson, Nicole                  UNATTACHED                  
 19   5709 Fan Fan, Tracey               SR DELAWARE STA                
 20   8129 Frazier, Aisha-Maree          SR UCF                         
 21   8112 Harley, Rachel                JR UAB                         
 22   5899 Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
 23   7764 Harris, Tamera                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 24   7599 Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
 25   7106 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 26   5365 Holmes, Anna                  JR BUFFALO                     
 27   7227 Hudson, Sararesa              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 28   5961 Hulse, Jeanette               JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 29   6330 Isley, Jasmine                SR GEORGIA TECH                
 30   7202 Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
 31   8161 Jameson, Takecia                 UNATTACHED                  
 32   5366 Jeanty, Donna                 SO BUFFALO                     
 33   5963 Jones, Brittany               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 34   6335 Larbi, Ama                    FR GEORGIA TECH                
 35   7906 London, April                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 36   8467 Maciukaite, Irma              FR WESTERN KENT                
 37   7205 McCammon, Jenea               JR N. CAROLINA                 
 38   5908 Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
 39   5910 Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
 40   8391 Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 41   6612 Payne, Latonya                JR JACKSONVILLE                
 42   6943 Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
 43   8170 Richburg, Keisha                 UNATTACHED                  
 44   6665 Robinson, Shiara              SO KENTUCKY                    
 45   5760 Robinson, Victoria            SO EAST CAROLIN                
 46   7168 Smalls, Kamice                SR MORGAN STATE                
 47   7045 Stewart, Thandi               SO MIAMI                       
 48   8179 Tyson, Kamilah                   UNATTACHED                  
 49   5920 Usery, Ashley                 SR FLORIDA                     
 50   8470 Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
 51   8624 Wallace, Latosha              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 52   8183 Wallace, Latosha              SR UNATTACHED                  
 53   7155 Watkins, Rachel               JR MONMOUTH                    
 54   8041 West, Tessa                   JR TEMPLE                      
 55   6248 Wheaton, Taylor               SO GEORGE MASON                
 56   8185 Whittaker, Zari                  UNATTACHED                  
 57   7156 Williams, Laura               SO MONMOUTH                    
 58   8072 Williams-Ross, Tiffany           TRAIN GANG                  
 59   8042 Wilson, Jade                  JR TEMPLE                      
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Julie Northrup (Florida) 10:29.22 - 2010
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   7316 Baker, Elle                   FR NORTH FLORID                
  2   7759 Biwott, Beatrice              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  3   6263 Boozer, Leslie                JR GEORGIA                     
  4   7382 Bowman, Peri                  SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
  5   7101 Breathitt, Katie              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  6   8254 Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  7   5433 Cuff, Adrienne                JR CHARLESTON S                
  8   5140 Dunkley, Kadian               JR BETHUNE-COOK                
  9   8132 Huff, Teresa                  FR UCF                         
 10   5990 Jax, Michelle                 FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 11   6271 Kirk, Savannah                FR GEORGIA                     
 12   8590 Langley, Tristan              FR WINTHROP                    
 13   6610 Meyer, Svenja                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
 14   5970 Mulvany, Nadine               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 15   7807 Rozario, Nicole               SR SOUTH FLORID                
 16   7292 Rutto, Kellen                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 17   5917 Strasser, Stephanie           SO FLORIDA                     
 18   5918 Strausa, Agata                SO FLORIDA                     
 19   6343 Vance, Katie                  JR GEORGIA TECH                
 20   6077 Woodruff, Chelsi              SO FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   6160 Allen, Aaron                  JR FORT VALLEY                 
  2   6574 Amalberth, Marcos             SR ISANDER SANT                
  3   6079 Ambler, David                 JR FLORIDA STAT                
  4   8190 Anderson, Aaron                  UNATTACHED                  
  5   7909 Ansley, Ramaan                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  6   7721 Baker, Darrius                JR SAVANNAH STA                
  7   6249 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn      JR GEORGE MASON                
  8   7232 Barren, Phillip               JR N.C. CENTRAL                
  9   7562 Bennett, Wayndale                PROJECT ATHL                
 10   7608 Betts, Joseph                 FR RADFORD                     
 11   8351 Bony, Said                       VENEZUELA                   
 12   8191 Boone, Dennis                  6 UNATTACHED                  
 13   6557 Butler, Kind                  SR INDIANA                     
 14   7779 Byrd, Damiere                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 15   6026 Campbell, Khristian           SO FLORIDA INT'                
 16   7174 Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 17   8353 Chirinos, Jermaine               VENEZUELA                   
 18   6577 de Leon, Hector               SR ISANDER SANT                
 19   5930 Demps, Jeff                   SR FLORIDA                     
 20   7609 Dooms, Allen                  SR RADFORD                     
 21   8200 Dzingai, Brian                   UNATTACHED                  
 22   5232 Edwards, Robin                SR BOS ELITE                   
 23   7053 El-Sabawi, Bassim             SO MIAMI                       
 24   6493 Emery, Evan                   SO HIGH POINT                  
 25   7124 Granger, Michael              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 26   7653 Guscott, Nicholas             JR RHODE ISLAND                
 27   5234 Hargrett, Chris               SR BOS ELITE                   
 28   6295 Harris, Eric                  SO GEORGIA                     
 29   6952 Hawkes, Floyd                 SR MARYLAND                    
 30   7516 Hobwana, Antony               SR PITTSBURGH                  
 31   7215 House, Earl                   JR N. CAROLINA                 
 32   8211 Huntley, Albert               JR UNATTACHED                  
 33   6088 Hyman, Kemar                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
 34   5153 Jackson, Christopher          SR BETHUNE-COOK                
 35   8276 Johnson, Jeremy               JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 36   5443 Johnson, Rozzie               SO CHARLESTON S                
 37   7826 Jones, Geno                      SPEED BEGINS                
 38   6350 Jones, Perron                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
 39   6597 Kelly, Richard                JR JACKSON STAT                
 40   5776 Lawrence, Desmond             SO EAST CAROLIN                
 41   6598 Lee, Brent                    JR JACKSON STAT                
 42   5777 Lewis, Austin                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
 43   5376 Lewis, Miles                  JR BUFFALO                     
 44   6579 Lopez, Miguel                 SR ISANDER SANT                
 45   6886 Mahlung, Nickolei             JR LONG ISLAND                 
 46   5392 Makinde, Olwasegun            SR CANADIAN REL                
 47   5778 Marshall, Antonial            SO EAST CAROLIN                
 48   8222 Minton, Frank                    UNATTACHED                  
 49   8224 Mvrume, Gabriel                  UNATTACHED                  
 50   7162 Navarro, Geoff                SR MONMOUTH                    
 51   7594 Padgett, Travis               SR PURE ATHLETI                
 52   5252 Page, R.J.                    JR BOSTON U.                   
 53   8628 Perry, Willie                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 54   8226 Petty, Tazz                   SR UNATTACHED                  
 55   7726 Plump, Eric                   SR SAVANNAH STA                
 56   5984 Richey, Niko                  SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 57   8356 Rivas, Diego                     VENEZUELA                   
 58   8477 Robinson, Cailean             SR WESTERN KENT                
 59   7180 Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
 60   5815 Robinson, Leon                JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 61   8234 Rogers, Aaron                    UNATTACHED                  
 62   7791 Royster, Chris                SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 63   6253 Ruffin, Rachaunn              SR GEORGE MASON                
 64   8235 Sales, Antonio                   UNATTACHED                  
 65   5949 Seymore, Leonardo             JR FLORIDA                     
 66   7136 Shields, Bradley              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 67   5394 Smellie, Gavin                SR CANADIAN REL                
 68   5395 Smith, Seyi                   SR CANADIAN REL                
 69   8238 Sterling, Rhoan                  UNATTACHED                  
 70   6571 Sult, Tyler                   JR INDIANA                     
 71   5985 Tillman, Jeremy               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 72   7305 Walker, Quinten               SR NORFOLK STAT                
 73   5256 Ward, Duran                   JR BOSTON U.                   
 74   8408 Wesh, Darrell                 SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 75   7927 West, Julius                  SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 76   7221 Williams, Darryl              JR N. CAROLINA                 
 77   8646 williams, kim                 SR ZENITH VELOC                
 78   6893 Williamson, Mikhail           FR LONG ISLAND                 
 79   7798 Winfrey, Eric                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 80   7222 Womack, Torrance              SR N. CAROLINA                 
 81   5446 Young, Javon                  SR CHARLESTON S                
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   7708 Abkar, Abdullah               SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  2   8350 Aguilar, Alberto                 VENEZUELA                   
  3   7710 Albishi, Hamed                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  4   7712 AlHosah, Yonas                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  5   7584 Ayre, Sanjay                     PUMA                        
  6   5631 Bennett, Teo                  SR COPPIN STATE                
  7   7210 Bouttry, D'Mitri              SR N. CAROLINA                 
  8   6885 Boyd, Corryl                  SR LONG ISLAND                 
  9   8352 Bravo, Albert                    VENEZUELA                   
 10   5713 Brown, Tyquan                 JR DELAWARE STA                
 11   6250 Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR GEORGE MASON                
 12   5927 Burris, Michael               FR FLORIDA                     
 13   8008 Cameron, Corey                   TALLAHASSEE                 
 14   7780 Carter, Andre                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 15   6046 Carter, Dredame               SR FLORIDA MEMO                
 16   5714 Carter, Ryan                  JR DELAWARE STA                
 17   8193 Clark, Charles                   UNATTACHED                  
 18   8194 Clarke, Sekou                    UNATTACHED                  
 19   6192 Curry, Randy                     G.W.EXPRESS/                
 20   7175 Dascent, Calvin               SR MORGAN STATE                
 21   7652 Davidson, Anthony             SO RHODE ISLAND                
 22   5715 Devore, Tariq                 JR DELAWARE STA                
 23   8199 Drakeford, Antione            SR UNATTACHED                  
 24   7915 Edmonds, Josh                 SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 25   7212 Elliott, Jarrell              SR N. CAROLINA                 
 26   5157 Eruchie, Somto                   BIRCHFIELD H                
 27   7916 Fisher, Kelly                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 28   6292 Foster, Chris                 FR GEORGIA                     
 29   5934 Graham, Jr, Hugh              FR FLORIDA                     
 30   7784 Gravesande, Clayton           SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 31   8207 Hayes, Armanti                SR UNATTACHED                  
 32   7177 Higgs, Jordan                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 33   7297 Holston, Marquis              JR NORFOLK STAT                
 34   8212 Hyatt, Dane                      UNATTACHED                  
 35   8617 Jones, Olajuwon               JR WOLFPACK                    
 36   5251 Latty, Tewado                 JR BOSTON U.                   
 37   5637 Lawrence, Rayon               SR COPPIN STATE                
 38   8354 Longart, Omar                    VENEZUELA                   
 39   5158 McGrath, Jordan                  BIRCHFIELD H                
 40   6352 McKay, Antonio                SR GEORGIA TECH                
 41   5942 McQuay, Tony                  JR FLORIDA                     
 42   8627 Miller, Bryan                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 43   5980 Morgan, Derrick               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 44   7521 Murray, Micah                 SO PITTSBURGH                  
 45   8225 O'Connor, Brandon                UNATTACHED                  
 46   7131 Oliver, Dante'                SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 47   5154 Pamilton, Stephon             SO BETHUNE-COOK                
 48   7922 Quarles, James                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 49   8355 Ramirez, Arturo                  VENEZUELA                   
 50   5393 Robertson, Michael               CANADIAN REL                
 51   6197 Scott, Josh                   SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 52   5254 Senick, Joel                  SR BOSTON U.                   
 53   7522 Spratling, Brycen             SO PITTSBURGH                  
 54   8631 Strachan, Jamieson            SR WORLD EXPRES                
 55   5951 Toppin, Jovon                 JR FLORIDA                     
 56   6198 Torrance, Jamaal              SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 57   6572 Vaughn, Chris                 JR INDIANA                     
 58   6255 Vaughn, Nick                  SR GEORGE MASON                
 59   6256 Verburg, David                JR GEORGE MASON                
 60   7286 White, Sukari                  3 NIKE                        
 61   8480 Winston, De'Myco              SO WESTERN KENT                
 62   8633 Witherspoon, Reggie           SR WORLD EXPRES                
 63   8249 Young, Bobby                  SR UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   6730 Agard, Matthew                SO KINGSBOROUGH                
  2   7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  3   7294 Brown, Vincent                JR NORFOLK STAT                
  4   5928 Cardillo, Tyler               FR FLORIDA                     
  5   7211 Cephas, Danzeto               SR N. CAROLINA                 
  6   8197 Davis, Cameron                   UNATTACHED                  
  7   5975 Deji, Owolabi                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   8010 Dennig, Steven                FR TAMPA                       
  9   6559 Fife, Nolan                   FR INDIANA                     
 10   6086 Gibson, Darrin                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 11   6293 Grass, Daniel                 JR GEORGIA                     
 12   5553 Hendershot, Nathan            SO CLEMSON                     
 13   7751 Hicks, Kevin                  SR SETA                        
 14   6562 Holahan, Joseph               SO INDIANA                     
 15   5716 Holmes, Donte                 SR DELAWARE STA                
 16   5938 Lawrence, Luc                 SO FLORIDA                     
 17   5235 Lee, Daquam                   SR BOS ELITE                   
 18   8600 Leroux, Adam                  SR WINTHROP                    
 19   7919 Lynch, Marcelis               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 20   5377 Mask, Isaiah                  SR BUFFALO                     
 21   5943 Mitchell, John                JR FLORIDA                     
 22   8475 Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
 23   6094 Navarrete, Pablo              SR FLORIDA STAT                
 24   6684 Neal, Keffri                  FR KENTUCKY                    
 25   6954 Niang, Mamadou                SO MARYLAND                    
 26   5944 Obinwa, Sean                  JR FLORIDA                     
 27   7163 Palmer, Ford                  JR MONMOUTH                    
 28   8051 Parisi, Lou                   SR TEMPLE                      
 29   5784 Quercia, Michael              SO EAST CAROLIN                
 30   8230 Ramsay, Eric                     UNATTACHED                  
 31   5253 Ross, Stuart                  FR BOSTON U.                   
 32   7021 Sawe, Joshua                  SR MCNEESE STAT                
 33   6687 Scharold, Robert              SO KENTUCKY                    
 34   6355 Scheff, Rick                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
 35   7219 Simmons, Paris                JR N. CAROLINA                 
 36   5562 Slate, Chris                  SR CLEMSON                     
 37   6239 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah        JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 38   8241 Thomas, Andre                 NA UNATTACHED                  
 39   5787 Trzasalski, Jakub             SO EAST CAROLIN                
 40   8281 Vanderham, Bob                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 41   8644 Veras, Jose                   SR ZENITH VELOC                
 42   8027 Washington, Moses                TEAM MOWASH                 
 43   8246 Webb, Alan                       UNATTACHED                  
 44   8247 Webb, Sharif                     UNATTACHED                  
 45   5954 Wehunt, Daniel                JR FLORIDA                     
 46   6734 White, Kerone                 FR KINGSBOROUGH                
 47   8284 Zahorodny, Wil                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   7050 Adams, Connor                 FR MIAMI                       
  2   7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  3   7910 Boone, Anthony                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
  4   7005 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex        JR MCNEESE STAT                
  5   6027 Castillo, Sebastian           JR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   6345 Clifford, Alec                SO GEORGIA TECH                
  7   8044 Davis, Cullen                 FR TEMPLE                      
  8   7330 Dickerson, Cameron            JR NORTH FLORID                
  9   5933 Garcia, Eddie                 FR FLORIDA                     
 10   6349 Greenwald, Jeremy             FR GEORGIA TECH                
 11   6087 Grellner, John                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 12   6677 Halasek, Trent                SR KENTUCKY                    
 13   5935 Hines, JL                     FR FLORIDA                     
 14   8599 Holguin, Gabe                 SO WINTHROP                    
 15   5249 Horvath, Balint               SR BOSTON U.                   
 16   7060 Kaczka, Gregory               JR MIAMI                       
 17   6679 Kahleifeh, Adam               SO KENTUCKY                    
 18   8046 Kellar, William               SO TEMPLE                      
 19   5554 Maloney, Martin               JR CLEMSON                     
 20   8219 McAfee, Reggie                   UNATTACHED                  
 21   7300 Meseret, Natnael              FR NORFOLK STAT                
 22   5781 Miller, Austin                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 23   8475 Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
 24   6683 Nadzam, Josh                  SR KENTUCKY                    
 25   6303 Neff, Danny                   JR GEORGIA                     
 26   6565 Nierman, Robby                SO INDIANA                     
 27   5783 Porter, Daniel                JR EAST CAROLIN                
 28   7334 Post, James                   JR NORTH FLORID                
 29   5559 Ramirez, Aaron                SO CLEMSON                     
 30   7788 Razick, Robert                JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 31   6305 Reade, Fraser                 JR GEORGIA                     
 32   7281 Ripley, Ryan                     NEW BALANCE                 
 33   6354 Roberts, Shawn                JR GEORGIA TECH                
 34   7020 Rooney, David                 SR MCNEESE STAT                
 35   8629 Samoei, Fred                  SR WORLD EXPRES                
 36   6569 Stockberger, Daniel           SR INDIANA                     
 37   6357 Stowe, Joseph                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
 38   6311 Svoboda, Miles                SR GEORGIA                     
 39   8240 Taylor, Justin                   UNATTACHED                  
 40   5952 Torke, Harsha                 FR FLORIDA                     
 41   5564 Tyler, Tim                    FR CLEMSON                     
 42   6573 Weatherford, Andy             SR INDIANA                     
 43   8246 Webb, Alan                       UNATTACHED                  
 44   7139 Young, Riley                  JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   7293 Adnew, Damtew                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
  2   6078 Akbar, Marc                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
  3   6286 Baker, Luke                   SO GEORGIA                     
  4   6085 Cabrera, Dominick             FR FLORIDA STAT                
  5   8269 Carmichael, Kelly             SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  6   6005 Cruz, Argeo                   SO FLORIDA GULF                
  7   8196 Curley, Steve                    UNATTACHED                  
  8   6289 Detweiler, Brian              JR GEORGIA                     
  9   6675 Eden, Stacey                  SO KENTUCKY                    
 10   6030 Estrada, Joshua               SO FLORIDA INT'                
 11   6294 Hackney, J P                  SR GEORGIA                     
 12   8208 Herring, Sean                 NA UNATTACHED                  
 13   8473 Hurd, Sean                    FR WESTERN KENT                
 14   7725 Isreal-McBee, Ruben           SR SAVANNAH STA                
 15   5936 Izewski, Josh                 JR FLORIDA                     
 16   7058 Jarnigen, Jacee               FR MIAMI                       
 17   7397 Kilp, Timo                    SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 18   5810 Kirwa, Evans                  SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 19   6056 Larson, Eric                  SR FLORIDA SOUT                
 20   6300 Lord, Brandon                 SO GEORGIA                     
 21   6681 Luttrell, Walter              JR KENTUCKY                    
 22   7016 Manirumva, Lewi               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 23   6236 McClay, Michael               SO GARDNER-WEBB                
 24   7401 Meagher, Kevin                JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 25   6052 Menaker, Brian                SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 26   8221 Millay, Daniel                   UNATTACHED                  
 27   8223 mott, jonathan                SR UNATTACHED                  
 28   7333 Nelson, Chase                 SR NORTH FLORID                
 29   8011 Orgass, Peter                 JR TAMPA                       
 30   6685 Orta, Luis                    JR KENTUCKY                    
 31   6096 Quinn, Sean                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
 32   8231 Rego, Christopher             SR UNATTACHED                  
 33   7404 Rey, Agustin                  SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 34   6306 Richardson, Brett             JR GEORGIA                     
 35   8233 Roeser, Kurt                     UNATTACHED                  
 36   7302 Rono, Vincent                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 37   8478 Rwaheru, Deus                 SR WESTERN KENT                
 38   6053 Sanchez, Joshua               SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 39   8280 Shaver, Cameron               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 40   7339 Strasser, Mike                SR NORTH FLORID                
 41   8013 Toledo, Charles               JR TAMPA                       
 42   5995 Toledo, Ryan                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 43   6057 Tomchinsky, David             SO FLORIDA SOUT                
 44   5996 Vidal, Michael                FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 45   5514 Waldrop, Austin               JR CITADEL                     
 46   7342 White, Sean                   SO NORTH FLORID                
 47   6058 Yanichko, Chris               SO FLORIDA SOUT                
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5546 Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  2   8073 Al-Ameen, Alex                SR TRAIN GANG                  
  3   8074 Ames, Brendan                 SR TRAIN GANG                  
  4   8397 Artis-Gray, Jeff              JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5   7283 Ash, Ronnie                      NIKE                        
  6   6285 Ayers, Michael                SR GEORGIA                     
  7   6672 Bagley, Brandon               JR KENTUCKY                    
  8   6081 Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SR FLORIDA STAT                
  9   7172 Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
 10   7911 Boyd, Jason                   SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 11   6590 Boyer, Kenny                  SR JACKSON STAT                
 12   6591 Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
 13   6084 Byrd, Justin                  JR FLORIDA STAT                
 14   5231 Carroll, Damarius                BOS ELITE                   
 15   5149 Clarke, Kemar                 SR BETHUNE-COOK                
 16   7052 Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
 17   5633 Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
 18   8472 Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 19   6164 Davis, Darrius                FR FORT VALLEY                 
 20   7284 Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
 21   5976 Emere, Steve                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 22   6502 Faulk, Dexter                    HOBSON'S CHO                
 23   8204 Fourie, Lehann                   UNATTACHED                  
 24   7918 Griffith, Ronnie              SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 25   7724 Hall, Cameron                 FR SAVANNAH STA                
 26   8209 Hicks, Antwon                    UNATTACHED                  
 27   7056 Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
 28   7515 Hill, Tashaun                 JR PITTSBURGH                  
 29   6296 Holman, Cory                  SR GEORGIA                     
 30   8474 Johnson, Cyrus                FR WESTERN KENT                
 31   7365 Lane, Jared                   FR NORTHEASTERN                
 32   7216 Lewis, Jeffery                SO N. CAROLINA                 
 33   8277 Lindsay, David                JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 34   8217 lopez lopez, francisco           UNATTACHED                  
 35   5940 Lovett, Eddie                 SO FLORIDA                     
 36   7366 MacDonald, Jackson            SO NORTHEASTERN                
 37   7299 Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
 38   5556 Maxey, Marcus                 JR CLEMSON                     
 39   8048 McFrazier, Joshua             SO TEMPLE                      
 40   7920 Murray, Ty'reak               SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 41   7301 Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
 42   5981 Nyalls, Carlton               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 43   7285 Oliver, David                 SR NIKE                        
 44   6955 Parker, Chris                 SR MARYLAND                    
 45   8076 Payne, David                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
 46   8227 Phillips, Richard                UNATTACHED                  
 47   8476 Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
 48   6353 Powell, Glenn                 FR GEORGIA TECH                
 49   6956 Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
 50   7180 Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
 51   5561 Rolle, Charlton               SR CLEMSON                     
 52   6097 Salgado, Daniel               SO FLORIDA STAT                
 53   5785 Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 54   6307 Scantling, Garrett            FR GEORGIA                     
 55   7134 Semien, Robert                FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 56   7523 Thompson, Josh                FR PITTSBURGH                  
 57   8242 townsend, fredrick               UNATTACHED                  
 58   8077 Turner, Andy                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
 59   6258 Williams, Anthony             FR GEORGE MASON                
 60   7616 Wyatt, Vincent                FR RADFORD                     
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Angelo Taylor (unnat) 48.60 - 1999
 Track Record: Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) 48.58 - 2009
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   6283 Adams, Phillip                SR GEORGIA                     
  2   5546 Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  3   8189 Alejandro, Eric                  UNATTACHED                  
  4   8634 beauvais, alie                SR ZENITH VELOC                
  5   6024 Bejarano, Michael             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   7123 Blanks, Carson                SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  7   7172 Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
  8   7649 Boonham, Victor               JR RHODE ISLAND                
  9   6591 Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
 10   6287 Branch, Drew                  FR GEORGIA                     
 11   5743 Briscoe, Mario                   DRIVEPHAZE                  
 12   6025 Bully, Ras-Len                SR FLORIDA INT'                
 13   7778 Burnside, Nejmi               SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 14   7912 Burroughs, Devon              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 15   8379 Cameron, Clive                SO VIRGINIA STA                
 16   7650 Castilletti, Mark             SO RHODE ISLAND                
 17   7174 Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 18   8598 Chavous, Andrew               FR WINTHROP                    
 19   5373 Cole, William                 JR BUFFALO                     
 20   8271 Colon, Anthony                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 21   7052 Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
 22   5633 Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
 23   8472 Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 24   7284 Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
 25   6251 Empty, George                 JR GEORGE MASON                
 26   5635 Farquhason, Richard           SR COPPIN STATE                
 27   6193 Findlay, Adrian               SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 28   8203 Forbes, Wendell               SO UNATTACHED                  
 29   8205 Garcia-Tunon, Javier             UNATTACHED                  
 30   7917 Greaves, Karym                SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 31   5772 Harley, Quinton               JR EAST CAROLIN                
 32   7056 Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
 33   6561 Hindes, Ryan                  SR INDIANA                     
 34   8210 Hollimon, Austin              SR UNATTACHED                  
 35   6195 Jackson, Bershawn             SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 36   5718 Laviea, Kevaughn              JR DELAWARE STA                
 37   7518 Lowery, Jermaine              SR PITTSBURGH                  
 38   7519 Lowery, Jerome                SR PITTSBURGH                  
 39   7299 Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
 40   7301 Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
 41   7921 Noel, Akido                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 42   7612 Olinger, Brett                SR RADFORD                     
 43   5236 Peterson, Rod                 SR BOS ELITE                   
 44   8476 Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
 45   6956 Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
 46   8383 Reed, Jarius                  SO VIRGINIA STA                
 47   6196 Rucker, Reggie                   G.W.EXPRESS/                
 48   5785 Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 49   7713 Sharahili, Bandar             SR SAUDI ARABIA                
 50   7794 Stenner, Juan                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 51   5642 Victorian, Jibri              JR COPPIN STATE                
 52   5255 Vitale, Stephen               SO BOSTON U.                   
 53   7137 Word, Brian                   SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   5924 Anderson, Michael             SR FLORIDA                     
  2   8422 Barron, Gabriel               FR WEBBER                      
  3   6104 Boiywo, David                 JR FLORIDA TECH                
  4   5974 Chesire, Elias                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   8471 Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR WESTERN KENT                
  6   5804 Clare, Patrick                SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  7   6288 Cleaver, Matt                 SR GEORGIA                     
  8   7391 Crecco, Nico                  JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
  9   5706 DiGennaro, Michael               DELAWARE RUN                
 10   6165 Gide, Bsrat                   JR FORT VALLEY                 
 11   7394 Hernandez, Omar               JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 12   7013 Koenck, Jonathon              SR MCNEESE STAT                
 13   7014 Kogut, Andrew                 FR MCNEESE STAT                
 14   6299 Long, Nick                    SR GEORGIA                     
 15   5557 McCormack, Ty                 SO CLEMSON                     
 16   5781 Miller, Austin                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 17   7017 Moreaux, Brock                SO MCNEESE STAT                
 18   5946 Parrish, Mark                 SO FLORIDA                     
 19   8012 Price, Lewis                  JR TAMPA                       
 20   8423 Scott, Brandon                SO WEBBER                      
 21   6309 Sparks, Charlie               SO GEORGIA                     
 22   5986 Winters, Shuaib               SR FLORIDA A&M