Print | Close

Licensed to University of Florida                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2007 Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                
                       Hosted by: University of Florida                        
                    Percy Beard Track: Gainesville, Florida                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Kaycee              11 Holy Trinity                
  2  Bardge, Crystal               12 Wolfson                     
  3  Beard, Travon                 11 Colonial                    
  4  Bent, Oshena                  11 Oak Ridge                   
  5  Bridges, Andrea               11 Tampa Bay Tech              
  6  Buck, Kathryn                 12 Countryside                 
  7  Cameron, Lavernia             10 Miami Jackson               
  8  Daniels, Frances              11 Olympia                     
  9  Danner-Okotie, Sophia         10 Fayette County              
 10  Davis, Amanda                 11 North Forsyth               
 11  Dobard, Destiney              11 Hallandale                  
 12  Dudley, Dakota                09 Countryside                 
 13  Enders, Lindsey                8 Holy Trinity                
 14  Felix, Ebony                  09 Naples                      
 15  Figgins, Arias                10 Miami Norland               
 16  Fulk, Kathryn                 12 Clearwater Centr            
 17  Gilmore, Courtney             10 Gainesville                 
 18  Gunn, Shayna                  11 Miramar                     
 19  Harrell, Antoinette           12 Royal Palm Beach            
 20  Harris, Monique               11 Fort Lauderdale             
 21  jackson, jasmine              10 Vero Beach                  
 22  Janson, Brittani              09 Spruce Creek                
 23  Johnson, Briana               12 University                  
 24  Kenner, Mackenzie             11 Clearwater Centr            
 25  Mason, Jessica                11 Hallandale                  
 26  Mason, Shana-Kay              12 Port St. Lucie              
 27  McDuffie, Tamara              12 Osceola (Kissimm            
 28  McFadden, Jenecia             11 Cocoa Beach                 
 29  McSweeney, Kenricka           12 Miramar                     
 30  Miller, kayshire              11 Dillard                     
 31  Myles, Jerrica                10 Mainland                    
 32  Parkinson, Andrea             11 Hardee                      
 33  Parsons, Mallory              11 Naples                      
 34  phipps, jaime                 11 Lake Brantley               
 35  poole, cary                   12 Lake Brantley               
 36  Price, Amy                    10 Nease                       
 37  Price, Ginger                 10 Nease                       
 38  Rachel, Stanley               11 Fort Myers                  
 39  Rohan, Amanda                 11 Martin County               
 40  Rolle, J'Zotta                12 Edgewater                   
 41  Rollins, Briana               10 Miami Northweste            
 42  Sandidge, Stephanie           10 Winter Park                 
 43  Shackley, Patience            11 Wesley Chapel               
 44  Simmerson, Marcy              11 Winter Park                 
 45  Smith, Alexis                 09 Gainesville                 
 46  Stempel, Kendall              09 Westminster Acad            
 47  Teele, Anjoure                11 Oak Ridge                   
 48  Wallace, Janelle              12 Everglades                  
 49  Washington, Jalysa            11 Vero Beach                  
 50  White, Kabreka                12 West Orange                 
 51  Wimberly, Micela              12 Miami Northweste            
 52  Worden, Ashley                12 DeLand                      
 
Event 64  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Malcolm             12 Miami Northweste            
  2  Ardis, Jeff                   12 Lakewood                    
  3  Avery, Daniel                 12 Everglades                  
  4  Baker, Edmond                 12 Miramar                     
  5  Barnes, Andrew                11 Nease                       
  6  Barr, Laszlo                  11 Miami Carol City            
  7  Bennett, Blake                11 Nease                       
  8  Brooks, Aaron                 10 Plant                       
  9  Bunch, Cory                   12 Wesley Chapel               
 10  Campbell, Shawn               12 Spruce Creek                
 11  Charles, Fan Fan              12 Immokalee                   
 12  Cimeus, Jimmy                 11 Hardee                      
 13  Clarke, Kemar                 12 South Shore                 
 14  Clements, Eduardo             09 Miami Washington            
 15  Cooper, Jarius                12 Flagler Palm Coa            
 16  Cromer, Evan                  12 Jefferson                   
 17  Davis, Tony                   11 Hallandale                  
 18  Dennis, Sidney                12 Santa Fe                    
 19  Durdin, Kieth                 12 Key West                    
 20  Enzor, Quinterius                Godby                       
 21  Favini, Derek                 11 North Forsyth               
 22  fergusion, troy               12 Vero Beach                  
 23  Finn, Vincent                 11 Ely                         
 24  Garrison, Kyle                12 Jefferson                   
 25  Greaves, Karym                12 Miami Norland               
 26  Henry, George                    Godby                       
 27  Howard, David                 11 Spruce Creek                
 28  Huggins, Curtis               12 Dr. Phillips                
 29  Hunter, Clayton               12 Wesley Chapel               
 30  Jackson, Torrell              12 DeLand                      
 31  James, Demond                 12 University                  
 32  James, Michael                12 Bayside                     
 33  Jamison, Rodney               12 Eastside                    
 34  Jean, Patrick                 12 Monsignor Pace              
 35  Jean-Pierre, Sadath           10 Immokalee                   
 36  Jenkins, Anthony              12 Lakewood                    
 37  Joseph, Michigun              12 Ely                         
 38  kelly, Conrad                 10 Dillard                     
 39  Levinson, Brian               12 Bolles                      
 40  McCarthy, Ben                 12 Eagle's Landing             
 41  McClain, Kenny                11 Bolles                      
 42  Mcfarland, Nolan              11 South Plantation            
 43  Moore, Bradley                11 Dr. Phillips                
 44  Moses, Timmy                  11 Westminster Acad            
 45  Newman, Phillip               12 Key West                    
 46  Orange, Gelo                  12 Naples                      
 47  Palmer, Andre                 12 Hallandale                  
 48  Parks, Kendall                12 Norcross                    
 49  Peoples, Carl                 12 Eastside                    
 50  Ponder, Durante               12 Plantation                  
 51  Prosper, David                10 South Plantation            
 52  Prudhomm, Juno                10 Naples                      
 53  Putman, Tyrone                12 Gonzaga                     
 54  Reddy, Nick                   12 DeLand                      
 55  riggins, dominique            11 Vero Beach                  
 56  Roberts, Daniel               11 Gainesville                 
 57  Robinson, Andrew              11 Lincoln Park                
 58  Robinson, Ashanti             12 Miami Carol City            
 59  Robinson, Stacey              09 Gonzaga                     
 60  Rorech, Luke                  12 Plant                       
 61  Russell, Donald               10 Dwyer                       
 62  SaintJuste, Greg              10 Wharton                     
 63  Shehee, Domonique             12 Raines                      
 64  Singletary, Khristopher       11 Miramar                     
 65  Smith, Denetrial              09 Gainesville                 
 66  Solomon, Zavier               12 Flagler Palm Coa            
 67  Stanley, Dwight               12 Miami Jackson               
 68  Sudlow, Jeff                  10 Lecanto                     
 69  Tharpe, Dontrell              11 Miami Northweste            
 70  Tooley, Matt                  11 Holy Trinity                
 71  Towns, Austin                 11 North Miami Beac            
 72  Tucker, Josh                     Poinciana                   
 73  Virgile, Olnell               11 Hardee                      
 74  Volcin, Ricardo               11 North Miami Beac            
 75  Ware, Jerry                   12 Lincoln Park                
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  barkett, allison              11 Vero Beach                  
  2  Bent, Oshena                  11 Oak Ridge                   
  3  Billups, Krystal              11 Eagle's Landing             
  4  Bolden, Misha                 09 Durant                      
  5  Calcote, Jaybria              10 Pope John Paul I            
  6  Calhoun, Machera              11 North Fort Myers            
  7  Campbell, Keauna              11 Winter Park                 
  8  Cherry-Bronson, Brianna       09 Naples                      
  9  Cummings, Paige               11 Santa Fe                    
 10  Davis, Latera                 11 Gainesville                 
 11  Davis, Terrica                10 Miami Norland               
 12  Desroches, Aglae              11 Naples                      
 13  Dyer, Jasmine                 11 Nease                       
 14  Facey, Jasmine Van Valen      11 Fayette County              
 15  Forbes, Dominica              12 Miami Washington            
 16  Fuller, Charlene              12 Fort Lauderdale             
 17  Green, Amanda                 11 Palmetto                    
 18  Green, Renita                 10 Nease                       
 19  Gutierrez, Lindsey            10 North Forsyth               
 20  Hobley, Mildreka              10 East Gadsden                
 21  Holt, Tessah                  10 Fayette County              
 22  Jarman, Alicia                12 Jones                       
 23  Jones, Dynasty                10 Boone                       
 24  Jones, Miesha                 09 Rickards                    
 25  lewis, tomisha                09 Vero Beach                  
 26  Lewis, Traci                  12 East Gadsden                
 27  Lombard, Zoe                  09 Clearwater Centr            
 28  Love, Alexis                  10 Palmetto                    
 29  Maxwell, Tanesha              09 Tampa Bay Tech              
 30  McCalla, Shayna               12 Spruce Creek                
 31  Meade, Chantal                09 Miramar                     
 32  Miller, Natasha               12 Westminster Acad            
 33  Montgomery, Bianca            09 Miramar                     
 34  Morris, Ebone                 11 Oak Ridge                   
 35  Murphy, Brittana              11 Santa Fe                    
 36  Neal, Latesha                 11 Okeechobee                  
 37  Paul, Sheila                  11 Boyd Anderson               
 38  Perimann, Brittany            11 Miami Carol City            
 39  Pitcairn, Joy                 12 Westminster Acad            
 40  Pleasant, Jasmine             11 Wesley Chapel               
 41  Porteous, Lashana             09 Port St. Lucie              
 42  Powell, Renee                 12 Boyd Anderson               
 43  Richardson, Marissa           12 Gainesville                 
 44  Richardson, Tiffany           10 Trinity Catholic            
 45  Roberts, Amber                11 Miami Jackson               
 46  Roberts, Princess             11 Miami Carol City            
 47  Roiz, Jackie                  12 Florida Christia            
 48  Rolle, J'Zotta                12 Edgewater                   
 49  Sherrell, Lashe               09 Hallandale                  
 50  Singleton, Unique             12 Osceola (Kissimm            
 51  Smith, Bianca                 09 Fort Lauderdale             
 52  Smith, Jessica                11 Hallandale                  
 53  Smith, Lauren                 12 Rickards                    
 54  Spencer, Jalonda              09 Hillsborough                
 55  Starke, Kavonda               11 Eastside                    
 56  Thomson, Adanna                  P.K. Yonge                  
 57  Wallace, Alaina               09 West Orange                 
 58  Washington, Christal          11 South Broward               
 59  White, Kabreka                12 West Orange                 
 60  williams, alexis              12 Atlantic (Po)               
 61  Williams, Daniel              12 Wolfson                     
 62  Williams, Dianja              11 Winter Park                 
 63  Worley, Amanda                09 Jensen Beach                
 64  Wright, Ashley                12 Dillard                     
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  weaver, corbin                10 Vero Beach                  
  2  Adams, Harry                  11 Dillard                     
  3  Anderson, Nevon               11 Northeast (Op)              
  4  Ashe, Morgan                  12 North Miami Beac            
  5  Bailey, Jacey                 12 Plantation                  
  6  Bazile, Jacques               12 Naples                      
  7  Black, Daniel                 11 Eagle's Landing             
  8  Bolden, Ronald                12 Key West                    
  9  Bowens, Aaron                 10 Middleton                   
 10  Boykin, Brandon               11 Fayette County              
 11  Brown, Jeremy                 11 Boone                       
 12  Brown, Kevin                  12 Jefferson                   
 13  Brown, Re'Shawn               12 Raines                      
 14  Buie, Travis                  10 Middleton                   
 15  Bunch, Cory                   12 Wesley Chapel               
 16  Byrd, Andre                   12 Bolles                      
 17  Cabrera, Angelo               09 Dunnellon                   
 18  Clark, Robert                 09 Dwyer                       
 19  Clarke, Courtney              11 Hallandale                  
 20  Coney, Chris                  12 Westminster Acad            
 21  Crews, Jamil                  11 Jefferson                   
 22  Curly, Chris                  10 Gonzaga                     
 23  Daniels, Matthew              11 Fayette County              
 24  Deloach, Donovan              12 Immokalee                   
 25  Demps, Jeffery                11 South Lake                  
 26  Dempsey, Derrick              11 Trinity Catholic            
 27  Dorsey, Demar                 09 Boyd Anderson               
 28  Evans, Bob                    12 South Lake                  
 29  Fisher, Antwan                11 Academy                     
 30  Ford, Marvin                  09 Dr. Phillips                
 31  Frost, Antwon                 11 East Gadsden                
 32  Gaines, Kelvin                12 Boone                       
 33  Geter, Willie                 12 Monsignor Pace              
 34  Glashen, Gareef               09 Miami Carol City            
 35  Glover, Steven                11 Ely                         
 36  Green, Greg                   10 Palmetto                    
 37  Hamrick, Rhett                12 Lake Brantley               
 38  Hardy, Kevin                  11 Vanguard (Ocala)            
 39  Harris, Robert                11 Bradford                    
 40  Harvey, Antwain               11 Naples                      
 41  Haynes, Jeff                  12 Springstead                 
 42  Haynes, Reggie                12 Apopka                      
 43  Haywood, Kevin                11 Academy                     
 44  Heath, David                  10 DeLand                      
 45  Hodges, James                 12 Eagle's Landing             
 46  Hopkins, Derrick              10 Monsignor Pace              
 47  Hutton, Lance                 12 Norcross                    
 48  Jackson, Lovell               11 Plant                       
 49  Jackson, Raleigh              11 Jensen Beach                
 50  Jamison, James                09 Bradford                    
 51  Jean-Pierre, McFARLEN         12 North Miami Beac            
 52  Johnson, Ethan                12 Mainland                    
 53  Johnson, Gary                    Godby                       
 54  Johnson, Lavar                   Godby                       
 55  Jolly, Adam                   10 South Fork                  
 56  Jones, Donnell                12 Lakewood                    
 57  Lake, Aaron                   12 Sickles                     
 58  Lange, Sean                   10 Northeast (Op)              
 59  lanoir, jerard                11 Broward Christia            
 60  Lecorn, Dion                  12 Trinity Catholic            
 61  Lee, Daniel                   11 Tampa Catholic              
 62  Lee, Justin                   12 Boyd Anderson               
 63  Little, John                  10 Eastside                    
 64  Lodge, Eric                   12 Okeechobee                  
 65  Logan, Antonio                12 Norcross                    
 66  Lyles, Zory                   11 Gonzaga                     
 67  Mack, Derek                   12 Miami Northweste            
 68  Magee, Santuan                11 Florida High                
 69  Masline, Donovan              11 Raines                      
 70  Matthews, Kile                   P.K. Yonge                  
 71  Mcleod, Deidre                12 South Plantation            
 72  Mendoza, Richardo             10 Gainesville                 
 73  Miller, Jared                 12 DeLand                      
 74  Moon, Tim                     12 Westminster Chri            
 75  Mott, Brandon                 12 Flagler Palm Coa            
 76  Neal, T.J.                    09 Plant                       
 77  Nelson, Kendrick              11 Eastside                    
 78  Nelson, Kevin                 09 Gainesville                 
 79  Nixon, Patrick                11 Ed White                    
 80  Odom, Justin                  12 Santa Fe                    
 81  Orimolade, Tayo               12 Hallandale                  
 82  Parker, Mose                     P.K. Yonge                  
 83  Payne, Keion                  09 Dillard                     
 84  Peeples, Embry                11 Dr. Phillips                
 85  Peyton, M.J.                  10 Alexander                   
 86  Poole, Micah                  10 Clearwater Centr            
 87  Rainey, Chris                 12 Lakeland                    
 88  Rodgers, Charles              12 Vero Beach                  
 89  Schick, Victor                12 Springstead                 
 90  Seymore, Leonardo             11 Dwyer                       
 91  Shuler, Ralphael              12 Apopka                      
 92  Silas, Sam                    10 Palmetto                    
 93  Spigner, Kenneth              12 Miami Jackson               
 94  Stevens, Jerry                12 Dunnellon                   
 95  Steward, Jeremy               11 Flagler Palm Coa            
 96  Swanagan, Collin              11 Ed White                    
 97  Tate, Corey                   11 Miramar                     
 98  Tate, Sean                    11 Newberry                    
 99  Washington, Quinton           12 North Fort Myers            
100  Watkins, Ladre                11 Wharton                     
101  White, Dominique              11 Wharton                     
102  Wilburn, Jarva                12 Miami Carol City            
103  Wilson, Mike                  11 King                        
104  Woodbine, Jonathon            11 Florida Christia            
105  Yates, Skky                   12 South Plantation            
106  Youyoute, Lisnell             12 Hardee                      
 
Event 67  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baumann, Brooke               11 DeLand                      
  2  Brosavan, Ashley                 Wellington                  
  3  Crabb, Ali                    12 Lakewood                    
  4  Cupka, Julie                  11 Vero Beach                  
  5  Hafey, Jessica                11 Palmetto                    
  6  Hale, Kayla                   10 Holy Trinity                
  7  Houston, Emily                12 Jensen Beach                
  8  Hutto, Jamia                  11 Oak Ridge                   
  9  Iselborn, Kaitlyn             10 Bolles                      
 10  Koziara, Brittany             10 Boone                       
 11  Lawson, Tori                  10 Vanguard (Ocala)            
 12  McCan, Brittany               11 Lake Brantley               
 13  Morgan, Hannah                11 Barron Collier              
 14  Neal, Hillary                 12 King's Academy              
 15  Perkins, Amanda               10 Spruce Creek                
 16  Steel, Laura                  11 Episcopal                   
 17  Traylor, Maggie               11 Episcopal                   
 18  Washington, Christal          11 South Broward               
 
Event 68  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Michael                P.K. Yonge                  
  2  Clay, Matt                    11 Alexander                   
  3  Dorrell, Pete                 11 Blacksburg                  
  4  Escobar, Ulises               11 Naples                      
  5  Franklin, Joseph                 Godby                       
  6  Grantham, James               12 North Port                  
  7  Harris, Ryan                  11 Oak Hall                    
  8  Jones, Kevin                  12 Durant                      
  9  Lee, Daquam                   12 Everglades                  
 10  Manco, Daniel                 11 Ferguson                    
 11  Martucci, Ben                 12 Hernando                    
 12  Morales, Anthony              12 Flagler Palm Coa            
 13  Ross, Adam                    12 Northeast (Op)              
 14  Scarberry, Ronald             12 Northeast (Op)              
 15  Trebilcock, Chris             12 Santa Fe                    
 16  Williams, Laurent             12 Buchholz                    
 17  Wills, Alex                   12 Colonial                    
 18  Young, Riley                  10 McCallie School             
 
Event 69  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bickwermert, Ashlyn           12 Naples                      
  2  Brosavan, Ashley                 Wellington                  
  3  Burkert, Alyssa               09 Ocoee                       
  4  Carpio, Nicole                 7 Westminster Chri            
  5  Crabb, Ali                    12 Lakewood                    
  6  Dryesdale, Florence           12 Flagler Palm Coa            
  7  Hale, Kayla                   10 Holy Trinity                
  8  Houston, Emily                12 Jensen Beach                
  9  Kays, Allison                 12 Buchholz                    
 10  Koziara, Brittany             10 Boone                       
 11  Lawson, Tori                  10 Vanguard (Ocala)            
 12  McCan, Brittany               11 Lake Brantley               
 13  Morgan, Hannah                11 Barron Collier              
 14  Perkins, Amanda               10 Spruce Creek                
 15  Peterson, Michelle            11 Jensen Beach                
 16  Raymond, Tia-Rose              7 Lincoln Park                
 17  Spoarle, Devin                11 Astronaut                   
 18  Stahler, Darcie               12 Lake Brantley               
 19  Starace, Lauren                7 King's Academy              
 20  Teresi, Kirsten               10 Lakewood                    
 21  Traylor, Maggie               11 Episcopal                   
 22  Willaims, Ashley              11 North Fort Myers            
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Geoffrey               P.K. Yonge                  
  2  Anderson, Michael                P.K. Yonge                  
  3  Anderson, Orelle              12 Boyd Anderson               
  4  Brooks, Jake                  11 Fort Myers                  
  5  Butler, Kyle                  12 Holy Trinity                
  6  Carela, Pedro                 12 Wharton                     
  7  Clay, Matt                    11 Alexander                   
  8  Cooke, Kyle                   11 Holy Trinity                
  9  Dorrell, Pete                 11 Blacksburg                  
 10  Grantham, James               12 North Port                  
 11  Griffin, Brandon                 Athens Christian            
 12  Harris, Miles                 12 Oak Hall                    
 13  Harris, Ryan                  11 Oak Hall                    
 14  Hebel, Joseph                 11 Naples                      
 15  Hensley, Jeff                 12 Lincoln Park                
 16  Jaeden, Hamernik              12 Golden Gate                 
 17  Jeanty Pierre, Alex           12 Immokalee                   
 18  Kelly, Tom                    12 Gonzaga                     
 19  Kovacik, Zack                 10 North Fort Myers            
 20  Lee, Daquam                   12 Everglades                  
 21  Lydick, Scott                 12 North Fort Myers            
 22  Price, Tyler                  11 Wakulla                     
 23  Raby, Will                    10 McCallie School             
 24  Suarez, Bryan                 11 Okeechobee                  
 25  Trebilcock, Chris             12 Santa Fe                    
 26  Wehunt, Derek                 09 Sickles                     
 27  Wills, Alex                   12 Colonial                    
 28  Woerner, Philip               12 Gulliver Prep               
 
Event 71  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Apopka  'A'                                                  
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Boca Ciega  'A'                                              
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Boone  'A'                                                   
  7  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  8  Bradford  'A'                                                
  9  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
 10  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
 11  Colonial  'A'                                                
 12  Countryside  'A'                                             
 13  DeLand  'A'                                                  
 14  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 15  Eastside  'A'                                                
 16  Everglades  'A'                                              
 17  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 18  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 19  Florida High  'A'                                            
 20  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 21  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 22  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 23  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 24  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 25  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 26  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 27  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 28  Mainland  'A'                                                
 29  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 30  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 31  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 32  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 33  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 34  Naples  'A'                                                  
 35  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 36  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 37  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 38  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 39  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 40  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 41  P.K. Yonge  'A'                                              
 42  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 43  Poinciana  'A'                                               
 44  Port St. Lucie  'A'                                          
 45  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 46  Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                        
 47  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 48  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
 49  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 50  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 51  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 52  University  'A'                                              
 53  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 54  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 55  West Orange  'A'                                             
 56  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 57  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 58  Wolfson  'A'                                                 
 
Event 72  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy  'A'                                                 
  2  Alexander  'A'                                               
  3  Apopka  'A'                                                  
  4  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  5  Bayshore  'A'                                                
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Boone  'A'                                                   
  8  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  9  Bradford  'A'                                                
 10  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
 11  Countryside  'A'                                             
 12  DeLand  'A'                                                  
 13  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 14  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 15  Durant  'A'                                                  
 16  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 17  Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                               
 18  Eastside  'A'                                                
 19  Ed White  'A'                                                
 20  Ely  'A'                                                     
 21  Evans  'A'                                                   
 22  Everglades  'A'                                              
 23  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 24  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 25  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 26  Florida High  'A'                                            
 27  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 28  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 29  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 30  Godby  'A'                                                   
 31  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 32  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 33  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 34  Immokalee  'A'                                               
 35  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 36  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 37  Key West  'A'                                                
 38  King  'A'                                                    
 39  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 40  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 41  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 42  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 43  Mainland  'A'                                                
 44  Martin County  'A'                                           
 45  McCallie School  'A'                                         
 46  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 47  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 48  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 49  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 50  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 51  Middleton  'A'                                               
 52  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 53  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
 54  Naples  'A'                                                  
 55  Norcross  'A'                                                
 56  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 57  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 58  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 59  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 60  P.K. Yonge  'A'                                              
 61  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 62  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 63  Plant  'A'                                                   
 64  Plantation  'A'                                              
 65  Raines  'A'                                                  
 66  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 67  Sarasota  'A'                                                
 68  South Lake  'A'                                              
 69  South Shore  'A'                                             
 70  Springstead  'A'                                             
 71  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 72  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 73  University  'A'                                              
 74  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 75  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 76  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 77  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 
Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Bradford  'A'                                                
  7  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  8  Colonial  'A'                                                
  9  Countryside  'A'                                             
 10  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 11  East Gadsden  'A'                                            
 12  Eastside  'A'                                                
 13  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 14  Florida High  'A'                                            
 15  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 16  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 17  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 18  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 19  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 20  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 21  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 22  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 23  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 24  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 25  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 26  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 27  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 28  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 29  Naples  'A'                                                  
 30  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 31  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 32  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 33  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 34  P.K. Yonge  'A'                                              
 35  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 36  Port St. Lucie  'A'                                          
 37  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 38  Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                        
 39  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 40  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 41  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 42  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 43  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bayshore  'A'                                                
  4  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  5  Boone  'A'                                                   
  6  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  7  Bradford  'A'                                                
  8  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  9  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
 10  Countryside  'A'                                             
 11  DeLand  'A'                                                  
 12  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 13  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 14  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 15  Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                               
 16  Eastside  'A'                                                
 17  Ed White  'A'                                                
 18  Ely  'A'                                                     
 19  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 20  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 21  Florida High  'A'                                            
 22  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 23  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 24  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 25  Godby  'A'                                                   
 26  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 27  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 28  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 29  Immokalee  'A'                                               
 30  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 31  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 32  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 33  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 34  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 35  Mainland  'A'                                                
 36  McCallie School  'A'                                         
 37  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 38  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 39  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 40  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 41  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 42  Middleton  'A'                                               
 43  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 44  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
 45  Naples  'A'                                                  
 46  Norcross  'A'                                                
 47  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 48  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 49  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 50  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 51  P.K. Yonge  'A'                                              
 52  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 53  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 54  Plant  'A'                                                   
 55  Plantation  'A'                                              
 56  Pope John Paul II  'A'                                       
 57  Raines  'A'                                                  
 58  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 59  South Plantation  'A'                                        
 60  South Shore  'A'                                             
 61  Springstead  'A'                                             
 62  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 63  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 64  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 65  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 66  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 67  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 68  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Boca Ciega  'A'                                              
  4  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  5  Boone  'A'                                                   
  6  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  7  Bradford  'A'                                                
  8  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  9  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
 10  Colonial  'A'                                                
 11  Countryside  'A'                                             
 12  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 13  East Gadsden  'A'                                            
 14  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 15  Florida High  'A'                                            
 16  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 17  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 18  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 19  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 20  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 21  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 22  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 23  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 24  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 25  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 26  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 27  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 28  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 29  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 30  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 31  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 32  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 33  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 34  Naples  'A'                                                  
 35  Nease  'A'                                                   
 36  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 37  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 38  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 39  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 40  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 41  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 42  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 43  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 44  Poinciana  'A'                                               
 45  Pope John Paul II  'A'                                       
 46  Port St. Lucie  'A'                                          
 47  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 48  Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                        
 49  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 50  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 51  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
 52  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 53  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 54  West Orange  'A'                                             
 55  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 56  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Bradford  'A'                                                
  7  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  8  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  9  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
 10  Countryside  'A'                                             
 11  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 12  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 13  Durant  'A'                                                  
 14  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 15  Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                               
 16  East Gadsden  'A'                                            
 17  Eastside  'A'                                                
 18  Ed White  'A'                                                
 19  Ely  'A'                                                     
 20  Evans  'A'                                                   
 21  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 22  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 23  Florida High  'A'                                            
 24  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 25  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 26  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 27  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 28  Godby  'A'                                                   
 29  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 30  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 31  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 32  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
 33  Immokalee  'A'                                               
 34  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 35  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 36  Key West  'A'                                                
 37  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 38  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 39  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 40  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 41  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 42  Mainland  'A'                                                
 43  Martin County  'A'                                           
 44  McCallie School  'A'                                         
 45  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 46  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 47  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 48  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 49  Middleton  'A'                                               
 50  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 51  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
 52  Naples  'A'                                                  
 53  Nease  'A'                                                   
 54  Norcross  'A'                                                
 55  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 56  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 57  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 58  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 59  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 60  Paine. Harvey  'A'                                           
 61  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 62  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 63  Pope John Paul II  'A'                                       
 64  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 65  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 66  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 67  South Plantation  'A'                                        
 68  South Shore  'A'                                             
 69  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 70  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 71  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 72  University  'A'                                              
 73  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 74  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 75  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 
Event 77  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Boca Ciega  'A'                                              
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Bradford  'A'                                                
  7  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  8  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
  9  Colonial  'A'                                                
 10  Countryside  'A'                                             
 11  Eastside  'A'                                                
 12  Episcopal  'A'                                               
 13  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 14  Florida High  'A'                                            
 15  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 16  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 17  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 18  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 19  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 20  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 21  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
 22  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 23  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 24  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 25  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 26  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 27  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 28  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 29  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 30  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 31  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 32  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 33  Naples  'A'                                                  
 34  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 35  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 36  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 37  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 38  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 39  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 40  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 41  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 42  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 43  Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                        
 44  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 45  Spanish River  'A'                                           
 46  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 47  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 48  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 49  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 50  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 51  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 52  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Bradford  'A'                                                
  7  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  8  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  9  Colonial  'A'                                                
 10  Countryside  'A'                                             
 11  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 12  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 13  Durant  'A'                                                  
 14  Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                               
 15  East Gadsden  'A'                                            
 16  Eastside  'A'                                                
 17  Ed White  'A'                                                
 18  Ely  'A'                                                     
 19  Evans  'A'                                                   
 20  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 21  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 22  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 23  Florida High  'A'                                            
 24  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 25  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 26  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 27  Godby  'A'                                                   
 28  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 29  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 30  Hernando  'A'                                                
 31  Hewitt-Trussville  'A'                                       
 32  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
 33  Immokalee  'A'                                               
 34  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 35  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 36  King  'A'                                                    
 37  Lake Gibson  'A'                                             
 38  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 39  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 40  Martin County  'A'                                           
 41  McCallie School  'A'                                         
 42  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 43  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 44  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 45  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 46  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 47  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
 48  Naples  'A'                                                  
 49  Newberry  'A'                                                
 50  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 51  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 52  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 53  Paine. Harvey  'A'                                           
 54  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 55  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 56  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 57  South Plantation  'A'                                        
 58  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 59  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 60  University  'A'                                              
 61  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 62  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 63  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 64  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 79  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  7  Countryside  'A'                                             
  8  Episcopal  'A'                                               
  9  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 10  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 11  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 12  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 13  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 14  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 15  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 16  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 17  Naples  'A'                                                  
 18  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 19  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 20  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 21  Okeechobee  'A'                                              
 22  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 23  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 24  Pope John Paul II  'A'                                       
 25  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 26  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 27  Spanish River  'A'                                           
 28  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 29  University  'A'                                              
 30  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 31  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 32  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 80  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander  'A'                                               
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Bradford  'A'                                                
  7  Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             
  8  Countryside  'A'                                             
  9  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 10  Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                               
 11  Eastside  'A'                                                
 12  Fayette County  'A'                                          
 13  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 14  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 15  Fort Myers  'A'                                              
 16  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 17  Godby  'A'                                                   
 18  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 19  Hardee  'A'                                                  
 20  Hernando  'A'                                                
 21  Hewitt-Trussville  'A'                                       
 22  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 23  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 24  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 25  Martin County  'A'                                           
 26  McCallie School  'A'                                         
 27  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 28  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 29  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 30  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 31  Naples  'A'                                                  
 32  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 33  North Miami Beach  'A'                                       
 34  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 35  Paine. Harvey  'A'                                           
 36  Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                              
 37  Pope John Paul II  'A'                                       
 38  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 39  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 40  South Lake  'A'                                              
 41  South Plantation  'A'                                        
 42  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 43  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 44  University  'A'                                              
 45  Wesley Chapel  'A'                                           
 46  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 47  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 48  Winter Park  'A'