Print | Close

Licensed to University of Florida                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2007 Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                
                       Hosted by: University of Florida                        
                    Percy Beard Track: Gainesville, Florida                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Ronnetta           SR South Carolina              
  2  Ali, Nia                      FR Tennessee                   
  3  Bliss, Andrea                    TJ All Stars                
  4  Booth, Yanique                JR Florida Atlantic            
  5  Bromfield, Tiffany            FR Jacksonville                
  6  Clark, Simone                 SO Jacksonville                
  7  Clarke, Kettiany              SO South Carolina              
  8  Coleman, Jeralnesha           FR Edward Waters               
  9  Crosson, Kristyn              FR Fort Valley Stat            
 10  Dailey, Lynnsey               SR Fort Valley Stat            
 11  Darr, Melissa                 FR Warner Southern             
 12  Davis, Ashley                    Unattached                  
 13  Dolan, Lindsay                FR East Carolina               
 14  Dorcelin, Jeanna              SR Florida A&M                 
 15  Estime, Debbie                SR Miami                       
 16  Harris, Ashantia              FR Georgia State               
 17  Harris, Erin                  SR Uab                         
 18  Harvey, Natasha               SO Jacksonville                
 19  Hepburn, Yvana                FR South Florida               
 20  Houston, Jessica              FR Coastal Carolina            
 21  Howard, Valentina             JR Savannah State              
 22  Idlette, Lavonne              SR Hampton                     
 23  Islam, Samayiyah                 World Express               
 24  Ivy, Vanneish                 FR North Carolina              
 25  Jacobs, Lauren                SR Georgia Southern            
 26  James, Brittney               SO South Carolina              
 27  James, Pavi'elle              SO Tennessee                   
 28  Jones, Lamayia                   Unattached                  
 29  Law, Celriece                 JR Tennessee                   
 30  Lewis, Yvette                 SR Hampton                     
 31  Lindo, Lanaire                FR East Carolina               
 32  Martin, Chiquita              SR South Carolina              
 33  Mattear, Toyria               FR Florida Atlantic            
 34  Maurer, Lisi                     Unattached                  
 35  McMillan, Timara                 Uab                         
 36  Odum, Asia                    FR George Mason                
 37  Russ, Erika                   JR Uab                         
 38  Sistrunk, LeAuna              SO Coastal Carolina            
 39  Thompson, Nakisha             FR Savannah State              
 40  Townsend, Reanna              SR South Carolina              
 41  Williams, Sara                SO South Florida               
 42  Williams-Judge, Aquila        SR Northeastern                
 43  Willis, Sheriee               SR Georgia State               
 44  Wilson, Amber                 JR Georgia Southern            
 45  Young, Trier                  SO South Carolina              
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belany, Ronald                JR Navy                        
  2  Bell, Kristopher              SO East Carolina               
  3  Bradley, Les                  FR Miami                       
  4  Briscoe, Tyrone               JR Morehouse                   
  5  Browhow, Jason                JR Western Kentucky            
  6  Bynes, Greg                   FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Carroll, Damarius             FR Bethune-Cookman             
  8  Chmelik, Jim                  JR Coastal Carolina            
  9  Clifton, Kasheem              FR Coastal Carolina            
 10  Crowder, John                 FR Embry-Riddle                
 11  Dasent, Nattaki               SR Albany State                
 12  Dasilva, Roland               SR Miami                       
 13  Douglas, Radonye              SR Albany State                
 14  Dubose, Jacoby                   Nike                        
 15  Egun, Taiwo                      Unattached                  
 16  Ferguson, Alfonso             FR South Florida               
 17  Fingado, Michael              SO Florida State               
 18  Finstad, Chance               FR Embry-Riddle                
 19  Forbes, Ronald                SR Florida Int'l               
 20  Freeman, Rashard              FR Savannah State              
 21  Gibson, Byron                    US Elite                    
 22  Goldberg, Adam                SR Binghamton                  
 23  Granteed, Matt                JR Ursinus                     
 24  Hilliard, Thomas              SR South Carolina              
 25  Hillman, Troy                 SR Edward Waters               
 26  Hutchison, Jack               FR Coastal Carolina            
 27  Jackson, Steven               JR Fort Valley Stat            
 28  Jennings, Karl                   Canada                      
 29  Jones, Brett                  JR Miami                       
 30  Jones, Devin                  JR Kennesaw State              
 31  Martin, Dennis                SO Florida                     
 32  McGill, Curt                  SO South Carolina              
 33  McGirt, Ronnie                FR Albany State                
 34  Norman, Brandon               SO Savannah State              
 35  Oliver, David                    Nike                        
 36  Phillips, Richard                Unattached                  
 37  Pitt, Kalinka                 SO Florida                     
 38  Ruddock, Okang                   Unattached                  
 39  Samake, Seleke                   Unattached                  
 40  Seabrook, Jordan              SO South Florida               
 41  Stallworth, Marcus            FR Savannah State              
 42  Stoudemire, Eddie             FR South Carolina              
 43  Taylor, Garnett               FR Florida A&M                 
 44  Taylor, Joseph                JR Florida                     
 45  Townsend, Fred                   Mizuno                      
 46  Walker, Josh                     Reebok                      
 47  Walls, Howard                 SO Embry-Riddle                
 48  Waugh, Gerald                    Unattached                  
 49  Yarborough, Linnie               Nike                        
 50  Yuji, Yuji                       Japan                       
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anenih, Edith                 JR Georgia State               
  2  Ballard, Carla                JR Georgia Southern            
  3  Bass, Tacita                     Strictly Running            
  4  Bilal-Mack, Aisha             JR East Carolina               
  5  Boston, Brittney              JR Florida Int'l               
  6  Braddock, Natalie             SO Central Florida             
  7  Brown, Davianne               SR Northeastern                
  8  Brown, Ebony                  SR Coastal Carolina            
  9  Burch, Victoria               SO Savannah State              
 10  Cantey, Krystal               FR South Carolina              
 11  Chambers, Christina              Uab                         
 12  Chin, Victoria                JR Central Florida             
 13  Clark, Simone                 SO Jacksonville                
 14  Clarke, Kettiany              SO South Carolina              
 15  Crusoe, Olinka                SO Central Florida             
 16  Dailey, Lynnsey               SR Fort Valley Stat            
 17  Darr, Melissa                 FR Warner Southern             
 18  Dorcelin, Jeanna              SR Florida A&M                 
 19  Evans, Cara                      TJ All Stars                
 20  Flood, Starema                SO Hampton                     
 21  Gates, Jonecia                SO George Mason                
 22  Glover, Lindsay                  Unattached                  
 23  Grooms, Janel                 SO Jacksonville                
 24  Hammond, Heather              SO Western Kentucky            
 25  Harris, Ashantia              FR Georgia State               
 26  Harvey, Natasha               SO Jacksonville                
 27  Holsey, Quiana                JR Florida State               
 28  Martin, Chiquita              SR South Carolina              
 29  Martin, Mekela                FR Savannah State              
 30  Odey, Amerikorie              FR Charleston South            
 31  Olson, Kristin                SO Georgia Southern            
 32  Patterson, Shenevia              Unattached                  
 33  Peterson, Analeta                Unattached                  
 34  Ranc, Michelle                   Unattached                  
 35  Richmond, Kayla               FR South Florida               
 36  Russ, Erika                   JR Uab                         
 37  Seibel, Lauren                   Canada                      
 38  Shaw, Tramaine                JR Northeastern                
 39  Stuckman, Shannon             SO Florida State               
 40  Walsh, Chidi                  SO Charleston South            
 41  Watkins, Tawana               SR South Carolina              
 42  Willis, Sheriee               SR Georgia State               
 43  Wilson, Amber                 JR Georgia Southern            
 44  Yisrael, Naim                 JR Florida Int'l               
 45  Young, Trier                  SO South Carolina              
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Troy                  FR Warner Southern             
  2  Briscoe, Tyrone               JR Morehouse                   
  3  Browhow, Jason                JR Western Kentucky            
  4  Brown, Jamel                  JR Citadel                     
  5  Bynes, Greg                   FR Florida A&M                 
  6  Clark, Gregory                SO Delaware State              
  7  Covington, Travis             FR East Carolina               
  8  Craig, Sam                    FR Charleston South            
  9  Crooks, Dustin                FR Embry-Riddle                
 10  Dasent, Nattaki               SR Albany State                
 11  Dayson, Curtis                JR Morehouse                   
 12  Douglas, Radonye              SR Albany State                
 13  Ferguson, Alfonso             FR South Florida               
 14  Fernandez, Jose               SR Northeastern                
 15  Fingado, Michael              SO Florida State               
 16  Finstad, Chance               FR Embry-Riddle                
 17  Forbes, Ronald                SR Florida Int'l               
 18  Freeman, Rashard              FR Savannah State              
 19  Grafe, Corey                  JR Embry-Riddle                
 20  Hall, Jarrod                  SR South Florida               
 21  Heikkila, Jussi               JR South Carolina              
 22  Hilliard, Thomas              SR South Carolina              
 23  Johnson, Jonathan                Unattached                  
 24  Jones, Bryan                  JR Delaware State              
 25  Jones, Devin                  JR Kennesaw State              
 26  Kolkmeier, Jason                 Unattached                  
 27  Mann, Adrain                     Gator Alum                  
 28  Martin, Dennis                SO Florida                     
 29  Muhammad, Kevin               FR Delaware State              
 30  Murphy, Tyrone                SO Coastal Carolina            
 31  Owens, Rod                    FR Florida State               
 32  Peterson, Rod                    Tall All-Stars              
 33  Prince, Damian                JR Morehouse                   
 34  Ruddock, Okang                   Unattached                  
 35  Sagmiller, Dan                JR Citadel                     
 36  Samake, Seleke                   Unattached                  
 37  Seabrook, Jordan              SO South Florida               
 38  Sharpe, Fred                     Unattached                  
 39  Simmons, Jeffery              SO Johnson & Wales             
 40  Snowden, Michael              SO Florida State               
 41  Stallworth, Marcus            FR Savannah State              
 42  Sullivan, Ruben               SR Albany State                
 43  Taylor, Garnett               FR Florida A&M                 
 44  Taylor, Joseph                JR Florida                     
 45  Williams, Vernon              FR Savannah State              
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adaramola, Feyisara           FR Central Florida             
  2  Adewakun, Stacey              SO Uab                         
  3  Ahoure, Murielle              SO George Mason                
  4  Anderson, Shardae             SO North Carolina              
  5  Bailey, Porscha               SR Georgia State               
  6  Barnwell, Mechelle            SR Ccny                        
  7  Brown, Kharya                 SO East Carolina               
  8  Brown, Nicole                 SR Georgia Southern            
  9  Carruthers, Danielle             Unattached                  
 10  Champion, Courtney            JR Tennessee                   
 11  Cole, Carita                  SR Western Kentucky            
 12  Coleman, Natasha              JR College of Furth            
 13  Coleman, Natasha                 Unattached                  
 14  Douglas, Montell                 Stella Athletics            
 15  Dukes, Ashley                 FR Miami                       
 16  Ezeonwuka, Adaku              JR Georgia State               
 17  Fields, Marie                 FR George Mason                
 18  Foster, Jasmin                SR Florida A&M                 
 19  Francis, Jurlene              JR Florida Int'l               
 20  Francis, Jurnelle             FR Florida Int'l               
 21  Gibson, Dionne                SO Charleston South            
 22  Gillis, Ashley                SR Florida A&M                 
 23  Glenn, Septima                SO Hampton                     
 24  Grubbs, Latreece              FR Seminole CC                 
 25  Harrell, Katrina                 Uab                         
 26  Heath, Naikeya                JR Florida State               
 27  Henry, Shanae                 SR Northeastern                
 28  Johnson, Tyra                 JR North Carolina              
 29  Joyce, Alexis                    Mizuno                      
 30  Kimbrel, Jordine                 Unattached                  
 31  Knight, Natalie               JR Florida                     
 32  Layne, Lynne                  FR Tennessee                   
 33  Lewis, Yvette                 SR Hampton                     
 34  Maurer, Lisi                     Unattached                  
 35  Maxwell, Maneka               SR Florida Int'l               
 36  McCauley, Stephanie           SR Uab                         
 37  Morrison, Kellie              FR Western Kentucky            
 38  Niako, Cynthia                   Unattached                  
 39  Ocana, Janita                 SR Jacksonville                
 40  Owens, Ashley                    Eai TC                      
 41  Pelham, Shaunta                  Tall All-Stars              
 42  Prather, Brandi               SO Florida Atlantic            
 43  Raf, Kia                      JR Florida                     
 44  Raiford, Adrienne             JR George Mason                
 45  Raymond, Jodyann              SO Ccny                        
 46  Robinson, Amber                  TJ All Stars                
 47  Scott, Monique                SR Bethune-Cookman             
 48  Solomon, Shalonda             JR South Carolina              
 49  Thomas, Jessica               FR Charleston South            
 50  Tyson, Cleo                   JR Tennessee                   
 51  Vance, Denice                 JR Georgia State               
 52  Walker, Consandria            FR Northeastern                
 53  Watson, Alecia                SR Ccny                        
 54  Whitman, Nicole                  Nike                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Antione                JR College of Furth            
  2  Barnes, Lee                   JR Delaware State              
  3  Coley, Rodney                 JR Albany State                
  4  Collier, Vic                     Tall All-Stars              
  5  Curry, Rafeeq                    Unattached                  
  6  Diogo, Raymond                JR Western Kentucky            
  7  Edwards, Robin                   Tall All-Stars              
  8  Ellesberry, Tim               SO Albany State                
  9  Evans, Brandon                JR Ursinus                     
 10  Flimmons, Randall             JR Morehouse                   
 11  Fontus, Gregory               FR South Florida               
 12  Gibson, Byron                    US Elite                    
 13  Gilliam, Ryan                 JR South Florida               
 14  Green, Anthony                FR East Carolina               
 15  Griffith, Orlando                Unattached                  
 16  Grimes, Mickey                   World Express               
 17  Grissett, Vishoun             FR Edward Waters               
 18  Gunn, O'Neal                     Unattached                  
 19  Hair, Xavier                  JR Fort Valley Stat            
 20  Hall, Jeremy                  FR Florida                     
 21  Hargrett, Chris                  Tall All-Stars              
 22  Hewitt, Jerek                 SO East Carolina               
 23  Hightower, Ernie              JR Charleston South            
 24  Horn, Marquis                 SO Morehouse                   
 25  Jackson, Steven               JR Fort Valley Stat            
 26  Knight, Travis                FR Edward Waters               
 27  Lemon, Aubrey                 SO Coastal Carolina            
 28  Lytle, Nick                   JR South Carolina              
 29  Marks, Jonathan               FR Delaware State              
 30  Martin, Garrion               JR Albany State                
 31  McCombs, Terrill              FR Western Kentucky            
 32  Mitchell, Dennis              SR Western Kentucky            
 33  Moore, Antwaun                FR Florida A&M                 
 34  Morant, Sheldon                  Tall All-Stars              
 35  Morgan, Branden               JR Morehouse                   
 36  Morrison, Michael             FR Florida                     
 37  Morton, Robert                   Unattached                  
 38  Morton, Robert                JR College of Furth            
 39  Owens, Rod                    FR Florida State               
 40  Parker, Rodrick                  Unattached                  
 41  Perry, Willie                 SO Florida                     
 42  Phillips, Alonzo              JR Florida Int'l               
 43  Robinson, Patrick             FR Florida State               
 44  Rolle, Jamall                    Bahamas                     
 45  Sanderson, Adian              SO East Carolina               
 46  Shaw, Ricardo                    Tall All-Stars              
 47  Smith, Calvin                 FR Florida                     
 48  Smith, Julius                 FR Edward Waters               
 49  Spurley, Alonzo               JR Charleston South            
 50  Stevens, Dustin               SO Savannah State              
 51  Thompson, Kevin               SO East Carolina               
 52  Walden, Terrell               SR Miami                       
 53  Wiggins, Ernest                  Nike                        
 54  Wims, Jerod                   JR Florida Int'l               
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahoure, Murielle              SO George Mason                
  2  Akinsulie, Esther                Canada                      
  3  Ali, Nia                      FR Tennessee                   
  4  Barnwell, Mechelle            SR Ccny                        
  5  Champion, Courtney            JR Tennessee                   
  6  Clarke, Trishauna             SO Florida Atlantic            
  7  Davis, Kia                       Eai TC                      
  8  Douglas, Montell                 Stella Athletics            
  9  Fraser, Donna                    Stella Athletics            
 10  Gibson, Dionne                SO Charleston South            
 11  Giles, Faraign                JR South Carolina              
 12  Graham, Nolle                    Unattached                  
 13  Hall, Patricia                   Unattached                  
 14  Harmon, Donita                   Unattached                  
 15  Hastings, Natasha             JR South Carolina              
 16  Johnson, Tyra                 JR North Carolina              
 17  Kimbrel, Jordine                 Unattached                  
 18  Knight, Natalie               JR Florida                     
 19  Loche, LaTonya                JR Tennessee                   
 20  Maxwell, Maneka               SR Florida Int'l               
 21  Mitchell, Rockel                 Eai TC                      
 22  Niako, Cynthia                   Unattached                  
 23  Palmer, Nadine                   TJ All Stars                
 24  Power, Adrienne                  Unattached                  
 25  Robinson, Amber                  TJ All Stars                
 26  Stewart, Kerry Ann            SO Florida Atlantic            
 27  Swindell, Tiara               FR George Mason                
 28  Trotter, Dee Dee                 Adidas                      
 29  Vance, Denice                 JR Georgia State               
 30  Watson, Alecia                SR Ccny                        
 31  Whitman, Nicole                  Nike                        
 32  Williams, Angela                 Eai TC                      
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Jamel                    World Express               
  2  Barnes, Lee                   JR Delaware State              
  3  Berrian, Chris                   Unattached                  
  4  Farmer, Kyle                     World Express               
  5  Hall, Jeremy                  FR Florida                     
  6  Horn, Marquis                 SO Morehouse                   
  7  Lott, Greg                       Nike                        
  8  Morton, Robert                JR College of Furth            
  9  Parker, Rodrick                  Unattached                  
 10  Rhue, Michael                 JR Charleston South            
 11  Rolle, Jamall                    Bahamas                     
 12  Saidu, Varney                    Eai TC                      
 13  Smith, Calvin                 FR Florida                     
 14  Thompson, Kevin               SO East Carolina               
 15  Wiggins, Ernest                  Nike                        
 16  Wims, Jerod                   JR Florida Int'l               
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinsulie, Esther                Canada                      
  2  Akojie, Temi                  SR Western Kentucky            
  3  Allen, Arionne                JR Hampton                     
  4  Arnold, Dawn                  SR Georgia State               
  5  Arnold, Rashedah              SR Georgia Southern            
  6  Arnold, Sharonda              SR Elite Athletics             
  7  Barnwell, Mechelle            SR Ccny                        
  8  Boston, Brittney              JR Florida Int'l               
  9  Brown, Alecia                 JR Western Kentucky            
 10  Brown, Ikeiylah               FR Coastal Carolina            
 11  Brown, Nikeshia               JR South Carolina              
 12  Brown, Valerie                JR Western Kentucky            
 13  Bryant, Denisha               JR Georgia State               
 14  Carr, Aubrey                     Miami                       
 15  Chambers, Kayann              FR Florida State               
 16  Clark, Hazel                     Nike                        
 17  Clarke, Janelle               SO Florida Int'l               
 18  Clary, Malika                 SR Florida Atlantic            
 19  Colvin, Tara                  JR Uab                         
 20  Cross, Brandi                 FR South Carolina              
 21  David, Abigail                JR Florida                     
 22  Davis, Shantela               SO Kennesaw State              
 23  Derrico, Ladrica              JR Georgia State               
 24  Dewitt, Christina             JR Hampton                     
 25  Etienne, Ginou                SR Miami                       
 26  Fields, Marie                 FR George Mason                
 27  Fraser, Donna                    Stella Athletics            
 28  Gibson, Dionne                SO Charleston South            
 29  Giles, Faraign                JR South Carolina              
 30  Grooms, Janel                 SO Jacksonville                
 31  Hall, Patricia                   Unattached                  
 32  Harmon, Donita                   Unattached                  
 33  Joseph, Zan                   JR Florida                     
 34  Loche, LaTonya                JR Tennessee                   
 35  McLeggan, Dominique           SR Florida                     
 36  Muller, Ebony                 SO Charleston South            
 37  Pollard, Catherine               Florida                     
 38  Prather, Brandi               SO Florida Atlantic            
 39  Pughsley, Auja                FR Florida State               
 40  Sergeant, Teanne              SO Bethune-Cookman             
 41  Short, Keisha                 JR Binghamton                  
 42  Simkins, Krista               SO Miami                       
 43  Smith, Stephanie              SR South Carolina              
 44  Sommerville, Shalaiyah        FR Hampton                     
 45  Strong, Kendria               SO Florida A&M                 
 46  Swindell, Tiara               FR George Mason                
 47  Trotter, Dee Dee                 Adidas                      
 48  Troutman, Krystal             FR Florida State               
 49  Vollmer, Brittany             SO Florida Atlantic            
 50  White, Amber                  SO Coastal Carolina            
 51  Whyte, Kristy                 FR Miami                       
 52  Williams, Kim                 SO Binghamton                  
 53  Wimberly, Dannelle            FR Seminole CC                 
 54  Wright, Phoebe                FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeshina, Oladipo             SO Albany State                
  2  Andrews, Marquis              SO Fort Valley Stat            
  3  Aromire, Afolabi              SO Florida                     
  4  Bowling, Bryson               SR East Carolina               
  5  Brooks, Levi                  FR Charleston South            
  6  Clemons, O'Bryan              JR Savannah State              
  7  Dalton, Conrad                SR Northeastern                
  8  Dorcelin, Moises                 Tall All-Stars              
  9  Dzata, Emmanuel               SO Florida                     
 10  Easton, Andre                 SO Delaware State              
 11  Flood, Derron                 SR South Carolina              
 12  Gaines, Willie                SO Florida State               
 13  Glenn, Jamal                     Hepburn Elite               
 14  Harris, Rickey                   Adidas                      
 15  Hemans, Mikal                 SO Florida Memorial            
 16  Henry, Tabari                    Unat-Albany Stat            
 17  Hinnant, Keith                JR South Carolina              
 18  Holmes, Raymond               SR Florida Memorial            
 19  James, Jamil                  JR South Carolina              
 20  Kamada, Ken                      Nike                        
 21  Lance, lance                     Hepburn Elite               
 22  Leavy, Nick                      Stella Athletics            
 23  Lindsay, Cameron              SR Navy                        
 24  Lott, Greg                       Nike                        
 25  Massar, Jimmy                 SO Binghamton                  
 26  McCombs, Terrill              FR Western Kentucky            
 27  Middleton, Bernard            JR Florida                     
 28  Miley, Ray                    JR South Carolina              
 29  Mitchell, Carlton             FR South Florida               
 30  Montgomery, Keon              FR Fort Valley Stat            
 31  Moore, Quentin                FR South Carolina              
 32  Murray, Kevin                 FR Savannah State              
 33  Nau, Lionel                      Strictly Running            
 34  Phelps, Jarvarius             SO Coastal Carolina            
 35  Phillips, Alonzo              JR Florida Int'l               
 36  Pickett, Mario                FR Delaware State              
 37  Pino, Jimmy                      Unattached                  
 38  Ramsay, Eric                     Unattached                  
 39  Reeves, Brandon               SO Delaware State              
 40  Rhue, Michael                 JR Charleston South            
 41  Richardson, Christopher       FR East Carolina               
 42  Ricks, William                JR Navy                        
 43  Robinson, Cecil               FR Bethune-Cookman             
 44  Saidu, Varney                    Eai TC                      
 45  Small, Brandon                SO East Carolina               
 46  Smellie, Gavin                SO Western Kentucky            
 47  Steele, Bryan                    World Express               
 48  Suber, Stanley                SO Florida A&M                 
 49  Thomas, Antoine               SO Albany State                
 50  Tirella, Christian            SR Northeastern                
 51  Williams, Joel                   Unattached                  
 52  Williams, Vernon              FR Savannah State              
 53  Wimbley, Josh                 SO South Florida               
 54  Wright, Ron                      East Carolina               
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Hillary                FR North Florida               
  2  Austin, Lauren                   S. Fl Elite                 
  3  Ballard, Erin                 SR Northeastern                
  4  Belizaire, Marlene            FR Hampton                     
  5  Blackburn, Shantile           SO Central Florida             
  6  Bowman, Sarah                 SO Tennessee                   
  7  Burke, YaTandrea              JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Chambes, Althea                  Unattached                  
  9  Collins, Genoah               SR Uab                         
 10  Dart, Carley                  FR Central Florida             
 11  Edwards, Karina               FR Florida Int'l               
 12  Elam, Anntionette                Unattached                  
 13  Gibney, Amber                 SO Northeastern                
 14  Gittens, Rhana                   Florida                     
 15  Grigsby, Ashley               SO South Florida               
 16  Gumbs, Patricia               FR Florida Atlantic            
 17  Harrell, Tiaira                  Florida                     
 18  Harris, Kathy                 JR Florida                     
 19  Jackson, Toni                 FR Florida Atlantic            
 20  Jennings, Shauntel            SO Georgia Southern            
 21  Jones, Kenya                  FR Hampton                     
 22  King-Foster, Tamara              Unattached                  
 23  Knapp, Stephanie              FR Central Florida             
 24  Leinert, Shannon              SO Florida                     
 25  Leufroy, Ena                  SO Miami                       
 26  Lichtner, Samantha            FR East Carolina               
 27  McCubbin, Beth                SO Embry-Riddle                
 28  McKenzie, Lorain              SO Florida                     
 29  Medlin, Krystle               JR Hampton                     
 30  Mobley, Kyra                  FR Miami                       
 31  Moore, Evelyn                 SO North Florida               
 32  Nichols, Jessica              FR South Carolina              
 33  Pennicooke, Natalee           SR Northeastern                
 34  Pinzini, Maressa              JR South Florida               
 35  Reese, Catlin                    Unattached                  
 36  Richemond, Hshkeni            SO Florida State               
 37  Saxton, Tiffanie              FR Jacksonville                
 38  Smith, Keyla                  SO Florida State               
 39  Thomas, Lindsay               SR Florida A&M                 
 40  Varpiotaite, Alina            SO Uab                         
 41  Wakley, Emily                 JR South Florida               
 42  White, Jennifer               FR East Carolina               
 43  Wilcox, Ashley                JR Florida Atlantic            
 44  Yocum, Amy                    FR George Mason                
 45  York, Alicia                  JR George Mason                
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alberter, Eric                JR Florida                     
  2  Armstrong, Richard            FR East Carolina               
  3  Arthur, Carlan                JR South Florida               
  4  Baez, Johnny                  SR South Carolina              
  5  Bernard, Richard              JR Miami                       
  6  Bond, Michael                    Unattached                  
  7  Brown, Barney                 SR Delaware State              
  8  Charles, Andrew               JR Florida Int'l               
  9  Chase, Kevin                  SR Morehouse                   
 10  Chidgey, Chris                SO Embry-Riddle                
 11  Crates, Danny                    Stella Athletics            
 12  Crawford, Omari               JR Florida A&M                 
 13  Davidson, Daeshon             JR Delaware State              
 14  Dillet, Kyle                  SO Bethune-Cookman             
 15  Ebanks, Mikail                FR South Florida               
 16  Franklin, Carlos              FR Florida A&M                 
 17  Freeman, David                   Puer Rico                   
 18  Griffith, Brian               SR Florida A&M                 
 19  Harris, Jeremy                SO Warner Southern             
 20  Harris, Paul                  JR Navy                        
 21  Harris, Tim                   JR Miami                       
 22  Henry, Samuel                 JR Savannah State              
 23  Jackson, Allen                   Unattached                  
 24  Jesensky, Kenny               SR Florida State               
 25  Joseph, Moise                    Haiti                       
 26  Lewia, Jason                     Unattached                  
 27  Leyh, Sean                    JR South Carolina              
 28  Mabry, Aaron                  SO East Carolina               
 29  Martin, Marshawn              SO Coastal Carolina            
 30  Meekins, Craig                JR Navy                        
 31  Miller, Jeremy                SR Florida                     
 32  Ngeny, Erick                  FR Embry-Riddle                
 33  Pelaez, Jordan                FR South Florida               
 34  Phillips, Carlos              SO Florida                     
 35  Philpot, Ethan                FR Florida                     
 36  Postel, Christian             JR Franklin                    
 37  Potter, Chris                 SR Florida State               
 38  Sanders, Otis                    Unattached                  
 39  Stroup, Shane                    Nike                        
 40  Taylor, Justin                SO Florida                     
 41  Thomas, Chris                 SO Florida                     
 42  Wilson, Stephen               SO Florida State               
 43  Wilson, Stephen               SO Western Kentucky            
 44  Wood, Joshua                  FR Warner Southern             
 45  Woodbury, Jarett              SO Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Arilicia              FR Warner Southern             
  2  Areson, Jackie                FR Tennessee                   
  3  Belizaire, Marlene            FR Hampton                     
  4  Bell, Rolanda                 SO Tennessee                   
  5  Bishop, Talisa                SO Warner Southern             
  6  Bristol, Kelsey               SO South Carolina              
  7  Burke, YaTandrea              JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Chain, Rebecca                JR South Carolina              
  9  Clark, Hazel                     Nike                        
 10  Cook, Nicole                     Unattached                  
 11  Coyle, Danielle               JR Jacksonville                
 12  Deal, Alyssa                  FR Jacksonville                
 13  Feil, Friederike              FR Florida Atlantic            
 14  Gale, Casey                   SO South Carolina              
 15  Galligan, Rose-Anne           FR Tennessee                   
 16  Hagen, Kirsten                JR Florida State               
 17  Hand, Audrey                  JR Florida State               
 18  Hood, Kendel                     Uab                         
 19  Hughes, Natalie                  Nike                        
 20  Johnson, Kristen              JR Florida                     
 21  Jones, Kenya                  FR Hampton                     
 22  Kozub, Karen                     Unattached                  
 23  Kruzel, Jacy                  SO Florida                     
 24  Marshall, Kelly               JR North Florida               
 25  McCubbin, Beth                SO Embry-Riddle                
 26  McNeill, Kelly                SO Central Florida             
 27  McShine, Pilar                FR Florida State               
 28  Medlin, Krystle               JR Hampton                     
 29  Moriarty, Brittany            SO Northeastern                
 30  Novak, Brooke                    Unattached                  
 31  Parrish, Kelly                FR Tennessee                   
 32  Reategui, Paola               JR Florida Int'l               
 33  Ritter, Alison                FR Jacksonville                
 34  Rodriguez, Valeria            JR Florida                     
 35  Salinas, Alex                 FR Embry-Riddle                
 36  Savestrand, Pernilla          SO South Florida               
 37  Sinclair, Kenia                  TJ All Stars                
 38  Smith, Amber                  SR North Florida               
 39  Stephanie, Reibach            SO Webber                      
 40  Sundell, Lindsay              JR Florida                     
 41  Thomas, Lindsay               SR Florida A&M                 
 42  Titus, Lyndia                 SR Florida Int'l               
 43  Wilcox, Ashley                JR Florida Atlantic            
 44  Yocum, Amy                    FR George Mason                
 45  York, Alicia                  JR George Mason                
 46  Zieminski, Kristen            JR Central Florida             
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Tyron                      Unattached                  
  2  Billups, Marcus               FR Savannah State              
  3  Blocker, Jonathan                Unattached                  
  4  Chidgey, Chris                SO Embry-Riddle                
  5  Dassin, Stephen               FR Florida Atlantic            
  6  Franklin, Carlos              FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Garcia, Jose                  SR Florida                     
  8  Griffith, Brian               SR Florida A&M                 
  9  Guerrero, Carlos              SO Webber                      
 10  Hans, Scott                      Unattached                  
 11  Hassen, Steven                SR Florida                     
 12  Henry, Samuel                 JR Savannah State              
 13  Jackson, Marcus               SR Albany State                
 14  Johansson, Fredrik            FR North Florida               
 15  Jones, Artist                 FR Webber                      
 16  Kennedy, Sean                 SO Franklin                    
 17  Lakritz, Jason                SO Florida State               
 18  Leary, Ryder                  SR Florida                     
 19  Lewia, Jason                     Unattached                  
 20  McIsaac, Glenn                   Unattached                  
 21  Miller, Jeremy                SR Florida                     
 22  Moore, Marvin                 JR North Florida               
 23  Nadler, Enoch                 JR Florida                     
 24  Ngeny, Erick                  FR Embry-Riddle                
 25  Noyes, Tommy                  SR Florida State               
 26  Phipps, Alex                     Gator Alum                  
 27  Reeves, Taylor                FR Florida Atlantic            
 28  Smith, Drew                   SO Florida                     
 29  Stroup, Shane                    Nike                        
 30  Taylor, Justin                SO Florida                     
 31  Troy, Patrick                 JR Florida                     
 32  West, Brandon                 SR Florida A&M                 
 33  Woodbury, Jarett              SO Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adkins, Arilicia              FR Warner Southern             
  2  Amerman, Stephanie            SO Florida Int'l               
  3  Andress, Ashley               SR Florida State               
  4  Areson, Jackie                FR Tennessee                   
  5  Babb, Alison                     Florida                     
  6  Biedenharn, Tina              SR Florida State               
  7  Bishop, Talisa                SO Warner Southern             
  8  Cardenas, Katherine           JR Florida Int'l               
  9  Coghlan, Sarah                SR North Florida               
 10  Davey, Amanda                 JR North Florida               
 11  Fronrath, Barbara             JR Florida Atlantic            
 12  Gale, Casey                   SO South Carolina              
 13  Gapstur, Devin                JR Florida                     
 14  Gathua, Mary                  SO Embry-Riddle                
 15  Geissler, Jamie               SR Florida                     
 16  Hall, Bethany                    Unattached                  
 17  Julia, Vola                   SR Florida State               
 18  Knauer, Merissa               SO Warner Southern             
 19  Matthews, Carly               SR Tennessee                   
 20  Moffenbier, Lindsey           SR Jacksonville                
 21  Olsen, Kristina`                 Uab                         
 22  Petrick, Sara                 SO Florida                     
 23  Rabun, Callie                 SO South Carolina              
 24  Ragia, Katherine              SO Webber                      
 25  Stepp, Katie                  SO Uab                         
 26  Thompson, Jennifer            SR Uab                         
 27  Wilcox, Allison               JR Florida Atlantic            
 28  Witherspoon, Deidra           JR Florida Int'l               
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Tyron                      Unattached                  
  2  Broderick, Matthew               Unattached                  
  3  Castiglione, Zach             SR Miami                       
  4  Castro, Jose                  SR Florida Int'l               
  5  Catanach, Chris               FR Tampa                       
  6  Charles, Alvin                SO Florida Int'l               
  7  Clay, Evan                    FR Embry-Riddle                
  8  Davis, Justin                 SO Florida A&M                 
  9  Dunn, Kyle                       Unattached                  
 10  Ellington, Taylor             FR Embry-Riddle                
 11  Forry, David                  JR Tampa                       
 12  Franklin, Carlos              FR Florida A&M                 
 13  Freedman, Scott                  Atl Track Club              
 14  Goldsack, Tim                    Unattached                  
 15  Guirard, Mitch                   Unattached                  
 16  Hannah, Chad                  FR Webber                      
 17  Hassen, Steven                SR Florida                     
 18  Haworth, Luke                 JR Franklin                    
 19  Hicks, Dustin                 JR Central Florida             
 20  Johansson, Fredrik            FR North Florida               
 21  Kampf, Seth                   SR Miami                       
 22  Keller, DJ                    JR Florida Int'l               
 23  Kolk, Aaron                   SO Unc-Wilmington              
 24  Kosic, Goran                  SO North Florida               
 25  Lautsenheiser, Jeremy         FR Tampa                       
 26  Macley, Scott                 SO Florida Southern            
 27  Matheny, Al                      Unattached                  
 28  Matheny, Albert                  Unattached                  
 29  Moeller, Phillip                 Unattached                  
 30  Mullaney, Chris               FR Florida                     
 31  Mykytok, Mike                    Brooks                      
 32  Palmer, Sammy                 FR North Florida               
 33  Potter, Keith                 FR Embry-Riddle                
 34  Rich, Louis                      Unattached                  
 35  Scheiner, Jon                 SR Miami                       
 36  Smith, Drew                   SO Florida                     
 37  Solla, Peikko                 FR Kennesaw State              
 38  Thomas, Ryan                  JR South Florida               
 39  Turnbull, Iain                   Unattached                  
 40  Walker, Eric                     Unattached                  
 41  West, Brandon                 SR Florida A&M                 
 42  White, Brent                  SR Central Florida             
 43  White, Ryan                   SR Central Florida             
 44  Zwick, Jordan                 FR Florida Atlantic            
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Areson, Jackie                FR Tennessee                   
  2  Bloom, Abby                   JR Georgia Southern            
  3  Feil, Friederike              FR Florida Atlantic            
  4  Fortney, Ryanne               SR Uab                         
  5  Kerzie, Jessica               SR Georgia Southern            
  6  Kramer, Kathryn               SO Florida                     
  7  McGahey, Lauren               FR Webber                      
  8  Parrish, Kelly                FR Tennessee                   
  9  Ramos, Isel                   FR Florida Int'l               
 10  Reategui, Paola               JR Florida Int'l               
 11  Stephanie, Reibach            SO Webber                      
 12  Weitz, Erica                  FR Central Florida             
 13  Woodring, Thela                  Uab                         
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arguello, Eddie               SO Florida Int'l               
  2  Blaney, Sean                  FR Florida                     
  3  Castro, Jose                  SR Florida Int'l               
  4  Garcia, Jose                  SR Florida                     
  5  Gehlsen, Nick                 FR Embry-Riddle                
  6  Hoover, Brian                    Unattached                  
  7  Jackson, Marcus               SR Albany State                
  8  Jones, Evander                FR Florida Southern            
  9  Leary, Ryder                  SR Florida                     
 10  May, Matt                     SR Franklin                    
 11  Minor, Jason                  JR Embry-Riddle                
 12  Nadler, Enoch                 JR Florida                     
 13  O'Neall, Nate                 JR Franklin                    
 14  Olsen, John                   JR Navy                        
 15  Patterson, Stuart             SO Embry-Riddle                
 16  Prieto, Jason                    Unattached                  
 17  Rodriquez, Michael            SO South Florida               
 18  Uthmier, James                   Unattached                  
 19  Williams, Daniel              JR South Carolina              
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Binghamton  'A'                                              
  3  Ccny  'A'                                                    
  4  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  6  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  7  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  8  Eai TC  'A'                                                  
  9  East Carolina  'A'                                           
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
 11  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
 12  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 13  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
 14  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                        
 15  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 16  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Fort Valley State  'A'                                       
 18  George Mason  'A'                                            
 19  Georgia State  'A'                                           
 20  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 21  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 22  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
 23  Miami  'A'                                                   
 24  North Carolina  'A'                                          
 25  North Florida  'A'                                           
 26  Northeastern  'A'                                            
 27  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 28  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 29  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
 30  Stella Athletics  'A'                                        
 31  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 32  Uab  'A'                                                     
 33  Webber  'A'                                                  
 34  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
  2  Albany State  'B'                                            
  3  Bahamas  'A'                                                 
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  6  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  7  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  8  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  9  East Carolina  'A'                                           
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
 11  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
 12  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
 13  Florida  'A'                                                 
 14  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 15  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 16  Fort Valley State  'A'                                       
 17  Fort Valley State  'B'                                       
 18  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 19  Morehouse  'A'                                               
 20  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 21  South Florida  'A'                                           
 22  Tallahasse All-Stars  'A'                                    
 23  Ursinus  'A'                                                 
 24  Webber  'A'                                                  
 25  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 26  World Express A M  'A'                                       
 
Event 37  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  2  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  3  Eai TC  'A'                                                  
  4  East Carolina  'A'                                           
  5  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
  6  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  7  Florida  'A'                                                 
  8  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  9  Florida A&M  'B'                                             
 10  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
 11  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                        
 12  Florida Atlantic  'C'                                        
 13  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 14  Florida State  'A'                                           
 15  George Mason  'A'                                            
 16  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 17  Georgia State  'A'                                           
 18  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 19  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 20  Miami  'A'                                                   
 21  North Florida  'A'                                           
 22  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 23  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
 24  Stella Athletics  'A'                                        
 25  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 26  Tom Jones All Stars  'A'                                     
 27  Uab  'A'                                                     
 28  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 38  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
  2  Bahamas  'A'                                                 
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  4  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  5  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  6  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  7  Coastal Carolina  'C'                                        
  8  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  9  Delaware State  'B'                                          
 10  East Carolina  'A'                                           
 11  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
 12  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
 13  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
 14  Florida  'A'                                                 
 15  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 16  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 18  Hepburn Elite  'B'                                           
 19  Icon Management  'A'                                         
 20  Tallahasse All-Stars  'A'                                    
 21  Ursinus  'A'                                                 
 22  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 23  World Express A M  'A'                                       
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Binghamton  'A'                                              
  3  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  4  Central Florida  'B'                                         
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  6  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  7  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  8  Eai TC  'A'                                                  
  9  East Carolina  'A'                                           
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
 11  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
 12  Florida  'A'                                                 
 13  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
 14  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                        
 15  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 16  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 17  Florida State  'A'                                           
 18  Fort Valley State  'A'                                       
 19  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 20  Georgia State  'A'                                           
 21  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 22  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 23  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
 24  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
 25  Miami  'A'                                                   
 26  North Florida  'A'                                           
 27  Northeastern  'A'                                            
 28  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 29  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 30  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 31  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
 32  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 33  Tennessee  'B'                                               
 34  Tom Jones All Stars  'A'                                     
 35  Uab  'A'                                                     
 36  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
  2  Albany State  'B'                                            
  3  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  4  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  5  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  6  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  7  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  8  Delaware State  'B'                                          
  9  East Carolina  'A'                                           
 10  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
 11  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
 12  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
 13  Florida  'A'                                                 
 14  Florida  'B'                                                 
 15  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 16  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 17  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 18  Florida State  'A'                                           
 19  Fort Valley State  'A'                                       
 20  Fort Valley State  'B'                                       
 21  Gainesville All -stars  'A'                                  
 22  Gainesville All -stars  'B'                                  
 23  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
 24  Hepburn Elite  'B'                                           
 25  Morehouse  'A'                                               
 26  Northeastern  'A'                                            
 27  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 28  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 29  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 30  South Florida  'A'                                           
 31  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  2  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  3  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
  5  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  6  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
  7  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  8  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
  9  Northeastern  'A'                                            
 10  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 11  Uab  'A'                                                     
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  2  Edward Waters  'A'                                           
  3  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
  5  Florida  'B'                                                 
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  7  Florida State  'A'                                           
  8  Gainesville All -stars  'A'                                  
  9  Miami  'A'                                                   
 10  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 
Event 43  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  2  Florida  'A'                                                 
  3  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  4  Tampa  'A'                                                   
  5  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  6  Uab  'A'                                                     
  7  Uab  'B'                                                     
  8  Webber  'A'                                                  
 
Event 44  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  2  Florida  'A'                                                 
  3  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
  4  Miami  'A'                                                   
  5  Webber  'A'                                                  
 
Event 45  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  3  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  4  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
  5  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                        
  6  George Mason  'A'                                            
  7  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
  8  Georgia State  'A'                                           
  9  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 10  Miami  'A'                                                   
 11  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
 12  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 13  Tom Jones All Stars  'A'                                     
 14  Uab  'A'                                                     
 15  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 46  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  3  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  5  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  6  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  7  Florida  'A'                                                 
  8  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
  9  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 10  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 11  World Express A M  'A'                                       
 
Event 47  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  East Carolina  'A'                                           
  2  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
  3  North Florida  'A'                                           
  4  Savannah State  'A'                                          
  5  South Carolina  'A'                                          
  6  South Carolina  'B'                                          
  7  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 
Event 48  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
  2  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  3  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  4  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  5  Florida  'A'                                                 
  6  Gainesville All -stars  'A'                                  
  7  Savannah State  'A'                                          
  8  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 
Event 49  Women Distance Medley College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Florida  'A'                                                 
  2  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
  3  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  4  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
  5  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  6  South Carolina  'A'                                          
  7  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  8  Uab  'A'                                                     
  9  Uab  'B'                                                     
 
Event 50  Men Distance Medley College/University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Citadel  'A'                                                 
  2  Florida  'A'