Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013                       
                              University of Florida                              
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Other University Results 5000 Run                                                
  1 #3579 Ramirez, Alexsandr  09 Warner                26:55.52                  
  2 #3580 Rasumoff, Mara      12 Warner                33:45.37                  
High School Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 #2214 Woolrath, Julie     11 Holy Trinity          18:17.85    1             
  2 #1646 Jenkins, Bethany    12 Estero                18:27.87    2             
  3 #3358 Cruz, Alexa         10 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:32.49    3             
  4 #1981 Edwards, Emily      12 Fort Myers            18:38.87    4             
  5 #1268 Brookover, Hannah   10 Calvary Chri          18:40.53    5             
  6 #1647 Leon, Araceli       12 Estero                18:45.07    6             
  7 #1670 Candiano, Sarah     11 Evangelical           18:56.59                  
  8 #3005 Eaton, Alex         12 Shorecrest Prep       18:58.93    7             
  9 #2800 Meyer, Eden         12 Providence School     19:00.20    8             
 10 #1651 Slater, Katherine   12 Estero                19:01.03    9             
 11 #2342 Brea, Lourdes       12 Lourdes               19:02.06   10             
 12 #2625 Evans, Nadiria      09 Oak Hall              19:04.82   11             
 13 #1643 Cline, Daley        10 Estero                19:08.39   12             
 14 #3631 Kuhn, Katherine     10 Winter Park           19:10.59   13             
 15 #2629 Olinger, Brittney   12 Oak Hall              19:12.43   14             
 16 #2206 Smith, Shelby       10 Holy Trinity          19:15.50   15             
 17 #3474 Castillo, Claire    12 Titusville            19:16.15   16             
 18 #2268 Lyden, Adair        10 Lake Nona             19:18.23   17             
 19 #3638 Stephens, Charlott  12 Winter Park           19:18.48   18             
 20 #2630 Perry, Lauren       09 Oak Hall              19:22.25   19             
 21 #3635 Nix, Emily          10 Winter Park           19:23.85   20             
 22 #2208 Storum, Melia       11 Holy Trinity          19:25.79   21             
 23 #2621 Carlson, Talia      09 Oak Hall              19:31.43   22             
 24 #3029 Vesely, Sophia       6 Shorecrest Prep       19:33.44   23             
 25 #2902 Bonnet, Kianna      10 Seabreeze             19:34.83   24             
 26 #3370 Rischar, Brianna    11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:37.34   25             
 27 #3365 Kloepfer, Lily      10 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:46.89   26             
 28 #3832 English, Emily      09 George Jenkins        19:47.13   27             
 29 #1242 Whelan, Isabella    10 Buchholz              19:47.94   28             
 30 #1228 Edens, Sarah        10 Buchholz              19:48.70   29             
 31 #3146 Hardcastle, Bethan  11 South Fork            19:50.10   30             
 32 #3629 Herndon, Hana       09 Winter Park           20:00.45   31             
 33 #2583 Guenther, Sydney    11 North Port            20:00.93   32             
 34 #3838 Jung, Tori          10 George Jenkins        20:02.69   33             
 35 #1655 Tutton, Elise       10 Estero                20:05.97   34             
 36 #2620 Blair, Grace         8 Oak Hall              20:07.98   35             
 37 #2188 Folio, Samantha     09 Holy Trinity          20:08.22   36             
 38 #2802 Stalling, Emily     12 Providence School     20:09.12   37             
 39 #2392 Sclafani, Alexandr  12 Martin County         20:09.30   38             
 40 #1382 Young, Danielle     12 Charlotte             20:11.60   39             
 41 #1986 Guttery, Shelby     09 Fort Myers            20:12.52   40             
 42 #2634 Rosenberg, Lindsay   7 Oak Hall              20:18.15   41             
 43 #1025 Giovanniello, Mega  09 Baker (Cape Coral)    20:20.01   42             
 44 #2787 Poole, Isabella     12 Ponte Vedra           20:20.60   43             
 45 #2728 Doyle, Kaley        12 Park Vista            20:24.71   44             
 46 #2919 Murray, Elizabeth   10 Seabreeze             20:28.37   45             
 47 #3634 Morris, Morgan      12 Winter Park           20:28.98   46             
 48 #2784 Carpenter, Ashley   12 Ponte Vedra           20:30.02   47             
 49 #2436 Hakamaa, Mikaela    11 Merritt Island        20:32.16   48             
 50 #2344 Figueras, Cristina  12 Lourdes               20:32.94   49             
 51 #3253 Solorzano, Karissa  12 St. Cloud             20:35.20   50             
 52 #3374 Schloss, Megan      11 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:36.58   51             
 53 #2437 Hammond, Sarah      11 Merritt Island        20:37.43   52             
 54 #3165 Aponte, Kelly       10 St. Augustine         20:38.08   53             
 55 #2580 Collins, Shannon    12 North Port            20:40.35   54             
 56 #2799 Messer, Katie       09 Providence School     20:43.04   55             
 57 #1002 Bowden, Sara        11 Archbishop McCarthy   20:45.51                  
 58 #2284 Jostes, Leah        12 Lake Region           20:47.11   56             
 59 #2343 Fernandez, Madison  11 Lourdes               20:48.55   57             
 60 #1367 Miguez, Sophia      10 Carrollton            20:49.07   58             
 61 #1505 Reyes, Valeria      09 Dr. Phillips          20:50.07   59             
 62 #2183 Basford, Chelsea     8 Holy Trinity          20:50.84   60             
 63 #2376 Sonksen, Mary       09 Lyman                 20:50.93   61             
 64 #2734 Northcutt, Madelyn  12 Park Vista            20:52.04   62             
 65 #2346 Ortega, Calyope     09 Lourdes               20:52.83   63             
 66 #2911 Gray, Josie         11 Seabreeze             20:54.95   64             
 67 #3181 Onimus, Emily       10 St. Augustine         20:55.30   65             
 68 #2900 Bayliff, Alyssa     11 Seabreeze             20:57.47   66             
 69 #2439 Li, Nina            12 Merritt Island        20:58.29   67             
 70 #3678 Singer, Rachel      12 Winter Springs        20:59.26   68             
 71 #1502 Middleton, Sierra   12 Dr. Phillips          21:00.09   69             
 72 #3303 Lyerly, Katie       11 St. Johns Co          21:00.35   70             
 73 #2191 Groppel, Marie       7 Holy Trinity          21:00.88   71             
 74 #2210 Walcott, Natalia    09 Holy Trinity          21:02.02   72             
 75 #2347 Quijano, Sabrina    09 Lourdes               21:02.12   73             
 76 #3240 Gonzalez, Octavia   11 St. Cloud             21:02.22   74             
 77 #2592 Condon, Caroline    12 Northeast (Sp)        21:03.83                  
 78 #2563 Torino, Leigha      09 North Marion          21:04.39   75             
 79 #1506 Sison, Annika       10 Dr. Phillips          21:11.92   76             
 80 #3477 Flemming, Hannah    09 Titusville            21:14.48   77             
 81 #1356 Vigarino, Victoria  12 Cardinal Gibbons      21:15.75   78             
 82 #1473 Wolff, Michelle     12 DeLand                21:16.41   79             
 83 #1992 McCarthy, Caline    12 Fort Myers            21:16.69   80             
 84 #1532 Hutchison, Hannah   12 Eastside              21:17.74   81             
 85 #2434 Cubero, Caroline    12 Merritt Island        21:19.89   82             
 86 #1349 Selbach, Kristen    09 Cardinal Gibbons      21:20.38   83             
 87 #1652 Slater, Megan       11 Estero                21:20.54   84             
 88 #3667 Cobb, Elizabeth     10 Winter Springs        21:21.99   85             
 89 #1366 Madiedo, Marie      10 Carrollton            21:22.49   86             
 90 #2577 Boethig, Kayley     09 North Port            21:22.98   87             
 91 #3627 Cole, Breanna       12 Winter Park           21:24.04   88             
 92 #1372 Flowers, Michaela   11 Charlotte             21:26.91   89             
 93 #2003 Winton, Amber       09 Fort Myers            21:27.00   90             
 94 #1029 Vanhoose, Alexandr  12 Baker (Cape Coral)    21:27.07   91             
 95 #2065 Carlson, Aylena     11 Gainesville           21:28.88   92             
 96 #3359 De Brigard, Nicole  10 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:32.81   93             
 97 #1998 Towe, Mallory       11 Fort Myers            21:32.88   94             
 98 #1498 Dolengowski, Maddi  12 Dr. Phillips          21:32.99   95             
 99 #1993 Morrello, Taylor    10 Fort Myers            21:33.27   96             
100 #1172 Meneses, Alexandri  12 Boone                 21:33.91   97             
101 #1985 Finley, Roni        11 Fort Myers            21:34.28   98             
102 #3483 Long, Campbell      11 Titusville            21:34.38   99             
103 #3141 Armstead, Alexis    11 South Fork            21:36.09  100             
104 #2801 Meyer, Grace        12 Providence School     21:37.20  101             
105 #2633 Ringdahl, Katie     11 Oak Hall              21:37.56  102             
106 #1170 Mallott, Cassidy    11 Boone                 21:38.21  103             
107 #2118 Lewis, Ruby         11 George Jenkins        21:38.33  104             
108 #3175 Hayes, Stella       10 St. Augustine         21:39.60  105             
109 #3831 Castor, Rachel      11 George Jenkins        21:40.33  106             
110 #2373 McCutcheon, Avriel  12 Lyman                 21:40.56  107             
111 #2724 Davant, Laura       12 Park Vista            21:42.29  108             
112 #1503 Myers, Kira         12 Dr. Phillips          21:42.36  109             
113 #1411 Licht, Amy             Colonial HS           21:44.50  110             
114 #2075 Myers, Devon        12 Gainesville           21:45.46  111             
115 #1523 Berg, Kenni         10 Eastside              21:47.39  112             
116 #1500 Jackson, Veronica   10 Dr. Phillips          21:47.85  113             
117 #2774 Hazera, Kali        10 Pembroke Pin          21:48.23                  
118 #2443 Orlando, Casey      11 Merritt Island        21:48.33  114             
119 #1689 Clark, Sophia       11 Flagler Palm Coast    21:48.96  115             
120 #2509 Rice, Maggie        10 Newberry              21:49.35  116             
121 #2340 Barrios, Bianca     12 Lourdes               21:50.40  117             
122 #2999 Broome, Savannah    12 Shorecrest Prep       21:50.83  118             
123 #2345 Gongora, Andrea     10 Lourdes               21:51.58  119             
124 #2729 Farrell, Erin       12 Park Vista            21:51.85  120             
125 #2290 Abramova, Esther    10 Land O'Lakes          21:52.19  121             
126 #3666 Butterfield, Brook  10 Winter Springs        21:55.30  122             
127 #1239 Sanchez, Olivia     12 Buchholz              21:56.24  123             
128 #1371 Zumpano, Andrea     10 Carrollton            21:57.29  124             
129 #3284 Gallinaro, Ashley   11 St. John Lutheran     21:57.34                  
130 #2788 Reimer, Abby        10 Ponte Vedra           21:58.33  125             
131 #1499 Ivey, Jamie         10 Dr. Phillips          21:58.91  126             
132 #3475 Dean, Danielle      10 Titusville            22:00.84  127             
133 #2370 Durango, Valentina  10 Lyman                 22:01.71  128             
134 #1360 Griffin, Charlotte  09 Carrollton            22:01.89  129             
135 #2282 Caballero, Roxanna  12 Lake Region           22:02.08  130             
136 #2912 Gray, Lea           09 Seabreeze             22:03.78  131             
137 #3309 Porter, Maggie      12 St. Johns Co          22:05.04  132             
138 #2584 Weisberger, Jamie   11 North Port            22:05.14  133             
139 #1648 Leon, Selena        10 Estero                22:06.16  134             
140 #2735 Schaet, Skyler      09 Park Vista            22:06.32  135             
141 #2446 Rohloff, Victoria   09 Merritt Island        22:06.59  136             
142 #2725 Dennett, Alexis     09 Park Vista            22:07.44  137             
143 #2283 Dorce, Geranise     12 Lake Region           22:09.80  138             
144 #3829 Baker, Avory        11 George Jenkins        22:15.25  139             
145 #3247 Montalvo, Devin     11 St. Cloud             22:16.63  140             
146 #3145 Elkin, Emily        10 South Fork            22:18.08  141             
147 #1327 Morgan, Brittany    11 Cardinal Gibbons      22:20.31  142             
148 #3147 Harper, Lauretta    12 South Fork            22:20.59  143             
149 #1240 Smock, Alex         10 Buchholz              22:22.04  144             
150 #1359 Gonzalez, Kailey    12 Carrollton            22:22.13  145             
151 #3311 Wofford, Savannah   12 St. Johns Co          22:23.80  146             
152 #1339 Pavelczyk, K.K.     09 Cardinal Gibbons      22:25.81  147             
153 #1409 Douglas, Asha          Colonial HS           22:26.33  148             
154 #1425 Brown, Bernita       9 Columbia HS           22:27.34  149             
155 #3360 Fuentes, Michelle   11 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:27.61  150             
156 #2154 Ouellette, Rebecca  11 Harmony               22:28.18                  
157 #1690 Davis, Josie        11 Flagler Palm Coast    22:28.60  151             
158 #1111 Pisczek, Keely      11 Belleview             22:31.98  152             
159 #2371 Finegan, Haley      12 Lyman                 22:34.13  153             
160 #2121 Sanders, Taylor     10 George Jenkins        22:34.25  154             
161 #2388 Darville, Kashia    10 Martin County         22:34.72  155             
162 #3308 Nguyentran, Sophie   8 St. Johns Co          22:36.90  156             
163 #2267 Hickman, Angela     11 Lake Nona             22:37.61  157             
164 #1269 Curran, Emily       10 Calvary Chri          22:40.29  158             
165 #1700 Walls, Anna         09 Flagler Palm Coast    22:40.29  159             
166 #2581 Costa, Darielle     09 North Port            22:41.27  160             
167 #1365 Kuhn, Jessica       11 Carrollton            22:42.10  161             
168 #1145 Righter, Emma        7 Berkeley Prep         22:43.80  162             
169 #1694 Halliday, Darien    11 Flagler Palm Coast    22:44.31  163             
170 #3665 Arterburn, Taylor   12 Winter Springs        22:45.52  164             
171 #1361 Haboulda, Nicola    11 Carrollton            22:46.88  165             
172 #3215 Campis, Ashley      10 St. Brendan           22:47.54  166             
173 #3641 White, Tania        12 Winter Park           22:50.91  167             
174 #3183 Peterson, Michaela  09 St. Augustine         22:52.94  168             
175 #1160 Collins, Claire     11 Boone                 22:53.44  169             
176 #3294 Coon, Caitlin        6 St. Johns Co          22:54.22  170             
177 #2367 Aubrey, Jacque      12 Lyman                 22:54.82  171             
178 #2077 Sagul, Delaney      12 Gainesville           22:55.00  172             
179 #1140 Brown, Caroline     10 Berkeley Prep         22:56.42  173             
180 #1550 Someshwar, Ria      12 Eastside              22:56.54  174             
181 #1337 Opalinski, Anna     10 Cardinal Gibbons      22:57.00  175             
182 #3245 Martin, Jessica     09 St. Cloud             22:57.34  176             
183 #3248 Napoleon, Kimberly  11 St. Cloud             22:57.71  177             
184 #3830 Baker, Makenzie     11 George Jenkins        22:58.05  178             
185 #2582 Fisher, Brooke      09 North Port            22:58.75  179             
186 #2785 Henderson, Courtne  12 Ponte Vedra           22:59.22  180             
187 #2375 Singer, Adrianna    10 Lyman                 23:00.96  181             
188 #2782 Boland, Casey       12 Ponte Vedra           23:01.55  182             
189 #3615 Zehnder, Kayla      10 Westport              23:02.82                  
190 #2046 Polonia, Jessica    11 Freedom (Orlando)     23:03.50  183             
191 #2440 Madeux, Monet       10 Merritt Island        23:05.91  184             
192 #2265 Curl, Sarah         12 Lake Nona             23:06.20  185             
193 #3013 Knauf, Rachel       12 Shorecrest Prep       23:06.50  186             
194 #2326 Funke, Kara         09 Leesburg              23:07.33                  
195 #1691 DeFord, Myla        10 Flagler Palm Coast    23:07.44  187             
196 #1027 Jones, Katherine    11 Baker (Cape Coral)    23:08.79  188             
197 #1453 Morrisson, Alexand  11 DeLand                23:09.65  189             
198 #3151 Parks, Emily        10 South Fork            23:13.64  190             
199 #2928 Young, Forever      12 Seabreeze             23:15.51  191             
200 #2271 Wilmeth, Sharon     11 Lake Nona             23:17.49  192             
201 #1380 Vartiainen, Christ  12 Charlotte             23:18.52  193             
202 #1026 Hernandez, Keschel  10 Baker (Cape Coral)    23:19.19  194             
203 #2286 Rodriguez, Jessica  11 Lake Region           23:20.16  195             
204 #1147 Walters, Abby       10 Berkeley Prep         23:20.61  196             
205 #2369 Chow, Kaley         10 Lyman                 23:22.69  197             
206 #1001 Aguilar, Marianne   12 Archbishop McCarthy   23:23.93                  
207 #2288 Shierling, Julie    12 Lake Region           23:23.95  198             
208 #3217 Fernandez, Sofia    10 St. Brendan           23:24.75  199             
209 #3178 James, Jessica      10 St. Augustine         23:26.41  200             
210 #1444 Gaebel, Erika       10 DeLand                23:27.15  201             
211 #3221 Gutierrez, Susana   10 St. Brendan           23:27.40  202             
212 #3473 Carrillo, Alyssa    10 Titusville            23:27.40  203             
213 #3185 Tanner, Nicole      11 St. Augustine         23:28.56  204             
214 #3025 Sobota, Caya         8 Shorecrest Prep       23:29.06  205             
215 #1381 Vartiainen, Victor  12 Charlotte             23:30.05  206             
216 #2981 Simmons, Sarai       8 Seffner Christian     23:31.63  207             
217 #2804 woods, Audrey        7 Providence School     23:31.99  208             
218 #2328 Rice, Morgan        11 Leesburg              23:33.45                  
219 #2289 Soto, Julia         11 Lake Region           23:33.51  209             
220 #3015 McDonough, Karli     8 Shorecrest Prep       23:35.38  210             
221 #1696 Marino, Brittany    10 Flagler Palm Coast    23:35.53  211             
222 #2682 Arroyo, Laksmi       8 P. K. Yonge           23:36.52  212             
223 #1530 Hanlon, Alexis      12 Eastside              23:36.78  213             
224 #2043 Harter, Michelle    12 Freedom (Orlando)     23:37.82  214             
225 #2270 Schmideler, Chloe   12 Lake Nona             23:38.76  215             
226 #2300 Hale, Lauren        10 Land O'Lakes          23:39.32  216             
227 #1697 McClellan, Carissa  10 Flagler Palm Coast    23:39.85  217             
228 #1156 Burkett, MaryGrace  11 Boone                 23:41.44  218             
229 #1144 Lipham, Catelin      7 Berkeley Prep         23:41.77  219             
230 #1545 Pu, Christine       12 Eastside              23:43.17  220             
231 #3505 Banner, Brooke      09 Trinity Catholic      23:44.95  221             
232 #2305 Thompson, Ava       12 Land O'Lakes          23:45.96  222             
233 #2723 Calderon, Maria     10 Park Vista            23:46.99  223             
234 #2260 Henanger, Anika     12 Keystone Heights      23:48.40  224             
235 #1589 Behm, Haley         11 Edgewater             23:51.59  225             
236 #1954 Yser, Sabrina       12 Forest                23:54.63  226             
237 #1469 Thibodeau, Ashley   12 DeLand                23:55.14  227             
238 #1138 Arcaro, Juli         7 Berkeley Prep         23:55.96  228             
239 #3142 Bell, Clarissa      10 South Fork            23:58.94  229             
240 #3484 Melzer, Lillie      09 Titusville            23:59.12  230             
241 #3150 Mogavero, Taylor    10 South Fork            24:00.27  231             
242 #1141 Freedy, Katie       10 Berkeley Prep         24:01.67  232             
243 #2140 Avila, Crystal      11 Hardee                24:03.55  233             
244 #1142 Grundy, Maggie      10 Berkeley Prep         24:05.55  234             
245 #3664 Arterburn, Madison  09 Winter Springs        24:07.91  235             
246 #3304 Lyerly, Paige        8 St. Johns Co          24:11.64  236             
247 #1271 Fries, Stephanie    10 Calvary Chri          24:11.77  237             
248 #2783 Burch, Alexa        11 Ponte Vedra           24:12.70  238             
249 #2901 Beers, Ashley       10 Seabreeze             24:14.86  239             
250 #1072 Hopper, Morgan      09 Bartow                24:15.43  240             
251 #1454 Mott, Allison       10 DeLand                24:16.07  241             
252 #2886 Senn, Kara          09 Santa Fe              24:16.24  242             
253 #2786 Lindell, Sara       11 Ponte Vedra           24:17.02  243             
254 #2387 Chavez, Alicia      10 Martin County         24:17.50  244             
255 #1270 Durbak, Keely       11 Calvary Chri          24:17.87  245             
256 #1225 Bennett, Sarah      12 Buchholz              24:19.03  246             
257 #2080 Wilson, Kayla       11 Gainesville           24:19.72  247             
258 #1310 Haley, Catherine    12 Cardinal Gibbons      24:24.62  248             
259 #2688 Fetko, Hannah        7 P. K. Yonge           24:24.73  249             
260 #3225 Villena, Julia      09 St. Brendan           24:27.54  250             
261 #2258 Dingman, Riley      09 Keystone Heights      24:29.80  251             
262 #2975 Klorer, Katelyn     11 Seffner Christian     24:30.20  252             
263 #3171 Fleming, Loghan     10 St. Augustine         24:30.75  253             
264 #1162 Darling, Monique    10 Boone                 24:32.88  254             
265 #1028 Vandemark, Annette  12 Baker (Cape Coral)    24:33.75  255             
266 #1224 Annable, Virginia   12 Buchholz              24:34.01  256             
267 #1273 Rimer, Brandie      09 Calvary Chri          24:35.02  257             
268 #1428 Faulsich, Alex       9 Columbia HS           24:35.42  258             
269 #2078 Taylor, Mary Beth   10 Gainesville           24:35.67  259             
270 #2307 Weilant, Lindsey    10 Land O'Lakes          24:36.31  260             
271 #2301 Herron, Cheyenne    12 Land O'Lakes          24:36.69  261             
272 #2403 Henrikson, Ashton   09 McKeel                24:38.65  262             
273 #2695 Perry, Christan     11 P. K. Yonge           24:39.09  263             
274 #2266 DeVito, Francesca   09 Lake Nona             24:40.70  264             
275 #1174 Sikes, Leah         11 Boone                 24:41.51  265             
276 #1430 Jones, Sydni        10 Columbia HS           24:42.48  266             
277 #2269 Sanchez, Diana      11 Lake Nona             24:45.12  267             
278 #2294 Armatrout, Kara     10 Land O'Lakes          24:48.20  268             
279 #2884 Michel-Trapaga, Ma  12 Santa Fe              24:50.37  269             
280 #1163 DeAngelillo, Ariel  10 Boone                 24:54.23  270             
281 #3506 Castaneda, Kathia   10 Trinity Catholic      24:57.27  271             
282 #3251 Rivera, Anabelle    10 St. Cloud             24:59.36  272             
283 #1548 Settle, Kaley       09 Eastside              25:00.26  273             
284 #2980 Sierra, Grace       10 Seffner Christian     25:00.32  274             
285 #2407 Stroud, Savannah    09 McKeel                25:03.06  275             
286 #1375 Kanagy, Hope        10 Charlotte             25:06.06  276             
287 #2256 Cumbus, Caitlin     11 Keystone Heights      25:06.99  277             
288 #2880 Golden, Nicole      12 Santa Fe              25:08.40  278             
289 #3611 Kleckner, Kaylin    09 Westport              25:12.09                  
290 #1461 Rees, Samantha      11 DeLand                25:12.55  279             
291 #2558 Hennessy, Mary Ama  12 North Marion          25:13.79  280             
292 #1413 Ramirez, Yaseline      Colonial HS           25:16.79  281             
293 #2386 Baecher, Gracie     11 Martin County         25:18.20  282             
294 #1460 Rausch, Bharti      12 DeLand                25:20.15  283             
295 #1030 Wilbur, Kit         11 Baker (Cape Coral)    25:21.72  284             
296 #2145 Ramos, Araceli      11 Hardee                25:23.01  285             
297 #1594 Kurtz, Caroline     09 Edgewater             25:24.28  286             
298 #3243 Henderson, Emily    09 St. Cloud             25:24.28  287             
299 #1951 Phillips, Allison   12 Forest                25:26.10  288             
300 #2579 Carr, Violet        11 North Port            25:32.06  289             
301 #1233 Leclear, Brielle    12 Buchholz              25:35.61  290             
302 #2259 Getz, Jennie        09 Keystone Heights      25:36.01  291             
303 #1281 Valentine, Rachel   09 Canterbury (Sp)       25:37.44                  
304 #2073 Malpass, Rebekah    10 Gainesville           25:44.08  292             
305 #1110 Miller, Brianne     11 Belleview             25:49.52  293             
306 #2033 Placensia, Sherida   8 Fort White            25:53.56                  
307 #2699 Westlake, Emily     12 P. K. Yonge           25:53.76  294             
308 #2882 Irwin, Leah         12 Santa Fe              26:00.64  295             
309 #2692 Moffatt, Alexia     11 P. K. Yonge           26:00.82  296             
310 #1942 Campbell, Mary      10 Forest                26:01.32  297             
311 #2689 Janson, Hannah       7 P. K. Yonge           26:06.46  298             
312 #3674 Labreche, Julia     09 Winter Springs        26:11.00  299             
313 #1950 Himmler, Madison    10 Forest                26:11.48  300             
314 #2405 Rogers, Heather     09 McKeel                26:11.57  301             
315 #1945 Davis, paige        11 Forest                26:12.60  302             
316 #1108 Hinerman, Heather   11 Belleview             26:13.79  303             
317 #3218 fernandez, taylor   11 St. Brendan           26:21.79  304             
318 #2144 Munoz, Maria        10 Hardee                26:22.46  305             
319 #2978 Schosek, Katie      11 Seffner Christian     26:29.06  306             
320 #3614 Wall, Stephanie     10 Westport              26:31.44                  
321 #1592 Guthrie, Devon      11 Edgewater             26:32.03  307             
322 #1107 Gonnsen, Penny      11 Belleview             26:35.94  308             
323 #2402 Gullifer, Macy       8 McKeel                26:43.71  309             
324 #2044 Johnson, Summer     10 Freedom (Orlando)     26:52.90  310             
325 #3003 Darrow, Alice       11 Shorecrest Prep       26:57.67  311             
326 #3219 Garcia, Emily       09 St. Brendan           27:00.60  312             
327 #1267 Bates, Alyssa       12 Calvary Chri          27:02.36  313             
328 #1427 Desai, Dimple       10 Columbia HS           27:08.08  314             
329 #3516 Santangelo, Claire  11 Trinity Catholic      27:08.79  315             
330 #2510 Silcox, Megan       11 Newberry              27:09.46  316             
331 #2879 Dickhaut, Rachel    10 Santa Fe              27:10.91  317             
332 #3612 Lugo, Alexis        10 Westport              27:13.05                  
333 #1943 Caraballo, Kathia   12 Forest                27:18.23  318             
334 #2796 Barber, Elizabeth   09 Providence School     27:33.06  319             
335 #2287 Sarah, Lunsford     12 Lake Region           27:36.90  320             
336 #1024 Cicoria, Rebecca    12 Baker (Cape Coral)    27:38.54  321             
337 #3673 Kelly, Lynsey       11 Winter Springs        27:52.73  322             
338 #2143 Mancillas, Angel    10 Hardee                27:53.31  323             
339 #2389 Fraser, Alison      12 Martin County         27:59.80  324             
340 #2141 Deloera, Erica      10 Hardee                28:06.06  325             
341 #1953 Rogers, Kinley      10 Forest                28:06.58  326             
342 #1591 Eurton, Carli       12 Edgewater             28:08.64  327             
343 #1410 Gomez, Kenia           Colonial HS           28:11.26  328             
344 #1412 Portes, Amy            Colonial HS           28:11.96  329             
345 #1066 Adeyemo, Abisola    10 Bartow                28:13.01  330             
346 #2041 Benites, Thalia     11 Freedom (Orlando)     28:14.94  331             
347 #1116 White, Lauren       11 Belleview             28:16.38  332             
348 #1076 Ryan, Heather       12 Bartow                28:19.94  333             
349 #2511 Smith, Megan        11 Newberry              28:21.88  334             
350 #1039 Callaway, Brandie   10 Baker County          28:22.30                  
351 #1595 McCain, Kelly       12 Edgewater             28:24.25  335             
352 #2976 Leonard, Sarah       6 Seffner Christian     28:25.60  336             
353 #2401 Carithers, Clover   11 McKeel                28:26.34  337             
354 #2391 Scartozzi, Marissa  12 Martin County         28:27.78  338             
355 #3298 Franzoni, Julie      8 St. Johns Co          28:28.85  339             
356 #2505 Estevez, Maggie     09 Newberry              28:29.60  340             
357 #2400 Bush, Morgan        09 McKeel                28:33.52  341             
358 #2329 Wilson, Ashlyn      10 Leesburg              28:35.37                  
359 #2979 Schosek, Lydia      09 Seffner Christian     28:48.69  342             
360 #2977 Schosek, Abigail    09 Seffner Christian     28:49.76  343             
361 #2883 Jenkins, Haley      10 Santa Fe              28:53.13  344             
362 #2823 Webster, Devan      11 Royal Palm Beach      28:56.44                  
363 #2146 Ramos, Yuribia      11 Hardee                28:59.29  345             
364 #1077 Sampson, Kailyn     09 Bartow                29:05.21  346             
365 #1593 Hardy, Helen        11 Edgewater             29:12.18  347             
366 #1117 Williams, Brittany  09 Belleview             29:14.31  348             
367 #2263 Singletary, Cheyan  11 Keystone Heights      29:14.62  349             
368 #2390 Lang, Paige         11 Martin County         29:17.41  350             
369 #1070 Fitzhugh, Hannah    12 Bartow                29:20.20  351             
370 #2261 Horten, Nina        12 Keystone Heights      29:21.78  352             
371 #1075 McDaniel, Riley     10 Bartow                29:22.76  353             
372 #2257 Dingman, Erika      12 Keystone Heights      29:23.73  354             
373 #3510 Harrynarine, Ashle  09 Trinity Catholic      29:27.43  355             
374 #2822 Wallace, Cailan     09 Royal Palm Beach      29:45.98                  
375 #1426 Cribbs, Caroline    10 Columbia HS           29:48.06  356             
376 #2506 Hurlston, Hannah    12 Newberry              29:57.20  357             
377 #1069 Fitzhugh, Haley     10 Bartow                30:02.56  358             
378 #3224 Tomaselli, Sofia    09 St. Brendan           30:02.67  359             
379 #3517 Sieger, Annie       09 Trinity Catholic      30:14.57  360             
380 #2045 Olivia, Weiss       11 Freedom (Orlando)     30:26.63  361             
381 #2032 Patillo, Katrina     8 Fort White            31:14.10                  
382 #2029 Hair, Isabelle      09 Fort White            31:31.97                  
383 #3285 McCormick, Samanth   8 St. John Lutheran     31:51.78                  
384 #3283 Falk, Cassidy        8 St. John Lutheran     31:57.96                  
385 #2507 Hurlston, Tabitha   10 Newberry              32:08.15  362             
386 #2559 Howard, Avery       12 North Marion          32:16.05  363             
387 #3513 Kwatkowsky, Delane  09 Trinity Catholic      32:22.02  364             
388 #2557 Greene, Emily       12 North Marion          32:43.97  365             
389 #2555 Capps, Amber        12 North Marion          32:46.42  366             
390 #2327 Malloy, Katie       11 Leesburg              32:47.98                  
391 #2561 Littleton, Tiffani  11 North Marion          33:02.12  367             
392 #2028 Bradbury, Amanda     6 Fort White            33:23.31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Estero                       63    2    6    9   12   34   84  134          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.33                                                    
         Average:    19:05.67                                                    
   2 Oak Hall                    101   11   14   19   22   35   41  102          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.91                                                    
         Average:    19:27.79                                                    
   3 Winter Park                 128   13   18   20   31   46   88  167          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.35                                                    
         Average:    19:40.47                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity                133    1   15   21   36   60   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.20                                                    
         Average:    19:35.64                                                    
   5 St. Thomas Aquinas          198    3   25   26   51   93  150               
      Total Time:  1:40:06.11                                                    
         Average:    20:01.23                                                    
   6 Lourdes                     252   10   49   57   63   73  117  119          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.50                                                    
         Average:    20:27.70                                                    
   7 Fort Myers                  308    4   40   80   90   94   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:43:07.96                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
   8 Seabreeze                   330   24   45   64   66  131  191  239          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.40                                                    
         Average:    20:47.88                                                    
   9 Merritt Island              363   48   52   67   82  114  136  184          
      Total Time:  1:45:16.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.22                                                    
  10 Dr. Phillips                408   59   69   76   95  109  113  126          
      Total Time:  1:46:17.43                                                    
         Average:    21:15.49                                                    
  11 George Jenkins              409   27   33  104  106  139  154  178          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.73                                                    
         Average:    21:04.75                                                    
  11 Providence School           409    8   37   55  101  208  319               
      Total Time:  1:45:01.55                                                    
         Average:    21:00.31                                                    
  13 North Port                  466   32   54   87  133  160  179  289          
      Total Time:  1:46:50.67                                                    
         Average:    21:22.14                                                    
  14 Park Vista                  469   44   62  108  120  135  137  223          
      Total Time:  1:46:57.21                                                    
         Average:    21:23.45                                                    
  15 Titusville                  522   16   77   99  127  203  230               
      Total Time:  1:47:33.25                                                    
         Average:    21:30.65                                                    
  16 Shorecrest Prep             539    7   23  118  186  205  210  311          
      Total Time:  1:46:58.76                                                    
         Average:    21:23.76                                                    
  17 Carrollton                  542   58   86  124  129  145  161  165          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.87                                                    
         Average:    21:42.58                                                    
  18 Buchholz                    570   28   29  123  144  246  256  290          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.95                                                    
         Average:    21:38.79                                                    
  19 Ponte Vedra                 577   43   47  125  180  182  238  243          
      Total Time:  1:48:49.72                                                    
         Average:    21:45.95                                                    
  20 St. Augustine               591   53   65  105  168  200  204  253          
      Total Time:  1:49:32.33                                                    
         Average:    21:54.47                                                    
  21 South Fork                  604   30  100  141  143  190  229  231          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.50                                                    
         Average:    21:51.70                                                    
  22 St. Cloud                   617   50   74  140  176  177  272  287          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.10                                                    
         Average:    21:57.82                                                    
  23 Lyman                       620   61  107  128  153  171  181  197          
      Total Time:  1:50:02.15                                                    
         Average:    22:00.43                                                    
  24 Cardinal Gibbons            625   78   83  142  147  175  248               
      Total Time:  1:50:19.25                                                    
         Average:    22:03.85                                                    
  25 St. Johns Country Day       674   70  132  146  156  170  236  339          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.32                                                    
         Average:    22:12.07                                                    
  25 Winter Springs              674   68   85  122  164  235  299  322          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.98                                                    
         Average:    22:14.00                                                    
  27 Lake Region                 717   56  130  138  195  198  209  320          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.10                                                    
         Average:    22:20.62                                                    
  28 Lake Nona                   766   17  157  185  192  215  264  267          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.29                                                    
         Average:    22:23.66                                                    
  29 Baker (Cape Coral)          770   42   91  188  194  255  284  321          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.81                                                    
         Average:    22:33.77                                                    
  30 Flagler Palm Coast          775  115  151  159  163  187  211  217          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.60                                                    
         Average:    22:33.92                                                    
  31 Eastside                    800   81  112  174  213  220  273               
      Total Time:  1:53:21.62                                                    
         Average:    22:40.33                                                    
  32 Charlotte                   803   39   89  193  206  276                    
      Total Time:  1:53:33.14                                                    
         Average:    22:42.63                                                    
  33 Boone                       841   97  103  169  218  254  265  270          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.88                                                    
         Average:    22:51.98                                                    
  34 Gainesville                 881   92  111  172  247  259  292               
      Total Time:  1:55:04.73                                                    
         Average:    23:00.95                                                    
  35 Calvary Christian (Clr)     902    5  158  237  245  257  313               
      Total Time:  1:54:25.48                                                    
         Average:    22:53.10                                                    
  36 DeLand                      937   79  189  201  227  241  279  283          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.42                                                    
         Average:    23:12.89                                                    
  37 Berkeley Prep               978  162  173  196  219  228  232  234          
      Total Time:  1:56:38.56                                                    
         Average:    23:19.72                                                    
  38 Martin County              1043   38  155  244  282  324  338  350          
      Total Time:  2:00:19.52                                                    
         Average:    24:03.91                                                    
  39 Land O'Lakes               1080  121  216  222  260  261  268               
      Total Time:  1:58:30.47                                                    
         Average:    23:42.10                                                    
  40 St. Brendan                1121  166  199  202  250  304  312  359          
      Total Time:  2:00:29.02                                                    
         Average:    24:05.81                                                    
  41 Colonial HS                1196  110  148  281  328  329                    
      Total Time:  2:05:50.84                                                    
         Average:    25:10.17                                                    
  42 P. K. Yonge                1314  212  249  263  294  296  298               
      Total Time:  2:04:34.92                                                    
         Average:    24:54.99                                                    
  43 Columbia HS                1343  149  258  266  314  356                    
      Total Time:  2:08:41.38                                                    
         Average:    25:44.28                                                    
  44 Seffner Christian          1375  207  252  274  306  336  342  343          
      Total Time:  2:07:56.81                                                    
         Average:    25:35.37                                                    
  45 Belleview                  1388  152  293  303  308  332  348               
      Total Time:  2:09:27.61                                                    
         Average:    25:53.53                                                    
  46 Keystone Heights           1392  224  251  277  291  349  352  354          
      Total Time:  2:08:15.82                                                    
         Average:    25:39.17                                                    
  47 Freedom (Orlando)          1399  183  214  310  331  361                    
      Total Time:  2:12:15.79                                                    
         Average:    26:27.16                                                    
  48 Santa Fe                   1401  242  269  278  295  317  344               
      Total Time:  2:07:26.56                                                    
         Average:    25:29.32                                                    
  49 Forest                     1413  226  288  297  300  302  318  326          
      Total Time:  2:07:46.13                                                    
         Average:    25:33.23                                                    
  50 North Marion               1449   75  280  363  365  366  367               
      Total Time:  2:24:04.62                                                    
         Average:    28:48.93                                                    
  51 Newberry                   1463  116  316  334  340  357  362               
      Total Time:  2:15:47.49                                                    
         Average:    27:09.50                                                    
  52 Hardee                     1471  233  285  305  323  325  345               
      Total Time:  2:11:48.39                                                    
         Average:    26:21.68                                                    
  53 Edgewater                  1480  225  286  307  327  335  347               
      Total Time:  2:12:20.80                                                    
         Average:    26:28.16                                                    
  54 McKeel                     1484  262  275  301  309  337  341               
      Total Time:  2:11:03.33                                                    
         Average:    26:12.67                                                    
  55 Trinity Catholic           1522  221  271  315  355  360  364               
      Total Time:  2:15:33.01                                                    
         Average:    27:06.61                                                    
  56 Bartow                     1600  240  330  333  346  351  353  358          
      Total Time:  2:19:13.79                                                    
         Average:    27:50.76                                                    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.