Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Mt. Dew Invitational 2013 Results

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/14/2013                       
                              University of Florida                              
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
High School Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 #2655 Henry, Tabatha      12 Okeechobee            20:16.23    1             
  2 #2000 Wagoner, Madison    09 Fort Myers            20:59.73    2             
  3 #3356 Braynon-Moore, Mar  12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:08.12    3             
  4 #2182 Basford, Brianna     8 Holy Trinity          21:24.33    4             
  5 #2207 Smith, Sydney       10 Holy Trinity          21:39.72    5             
  6 #2435 Goodwin, Sabella    11 Merritt Island        21:44.83    6             
  7 #2209 Torkelson, Stacy    10 Holy Trinity          21:47.57    7             
  8 #2189 Friedel, Sydney      7 Holy Trinity          21:51.06    8             
  9 #1358 Garcia, Erica       11 Carrollton            21:53.87    9             
 10 #2001 Wall, Victoria      09 Fort Myers            22:17.20   10             
 11 #1989 Kofflin, Isabelle   11 Fort Myers            22:24.53   11             
 12 #1999 Tudor, Emily        10 Fort Myers            22:25.66   12             
 13 #2196 Lewis, Mary         12 Holy Trinity          22:26.44   13             
 14 #2193 Kattenberg, Anique   6 Holy Trinity          22:30.16   14             
 15 #2186 Farrish, Kenzie     09 Holy Trinity          22:36.52   15             
 16 #1357 Garcia, Alexandra   11 Carrollton            22:39.80   16             
 17 #1994 Oakes-Lotridge, Sy  09 Fort Myers            22:40.83   17             
 18 #2631 Rembert, Emma        7 Oak Hall              22:45.16   18             
 19 #2624 Dace, Lauren        09 Oak Hall              22:57.21   19             
 20 #2626 Means, Avery         7 Oak Hall              23:02.71   20             
 21 #1204 Frederick, Sarah    11 Bradford              23:03.37                  
 22 #2187 Folio, Lauren       11 Holy Trinity          23:07.60                  
 23 #2199 Mercaldo, Natalie   10 Holy Trinity          23:12.02                  
 24 #1369 Tomas, Francesca    10 Carrollton            23:19.33   21             
 25 #3636 Parkins, Emory      11 Winter Park           23:20.69   22             
 26 #3372 Sapp, Ashley        11 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:22.62   23             
 27 #3637 Scarlotos, Kaitlin  11 Winter Park           23:22.87   24             
 28 #1995 Paul, Audry         09 Fort Myers            23:32.25   25             
 29 #3623 Barkdull, Megan     12 Winter Park           23:33.57   26             
 30 #2185 Dummer, Darby       09 Holy Trinity          23:37.59                  
 31 #1547 Romano, Allison     10 Eastside              23:42.95   27             
 32 #2444 Parker, Jessica     10 Merritt Island        23:45.77   28             
 33 #2293 Anaya, Noemi        11 Land O'Lakes          23:46.70   29             
 34 #1340 Perry, Abigail      12 Cardinal Gibbons      23:50.58                  
 35 #3307 Nguyentran, Sarah   12 St. Johns Co          23:56.84   30             
 36 #3373 Schloss, Anne       09 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:00.49   31             
 37 #2657 Leon, Vernice       09 Okeechobee            24:02.63   32             
 38 #1645 Howard, Kala        11 Estero                24:02.75                  
 39 #3624 Bolaris, Maria      11 Winter Park           24:05.38   33             
 40 #2115 Kurtz, Sydney       10 George Jenkins        24:06.82   34             
 41 #2632 Ringdahl, Abbie      8 Oak Hall              24:08.29   35             
 42 #2920 Myers, Sarah        10 Seabreeze             24:11.12   36             
 43 #3295 D'Innocenzi, April  09 St. Johns Co          24:14.04   37             
 44 #3362 Garcia, Marissa     09 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:17.27   38             
 45 #3671 Hudecek, Kathryn    09 Winter Springs        24:18.77   39             
 46 #1364 Kolisch, Niki       10 Carrollton            24:21.98   40             
 47 #2298 Estrella, Carolyn   11 Land O'Lakes          24:23.88   41             
 48 #2341 Barrios, Natalie    11 Lourdes               24:23.90                  
 49 #2914 Kelley, Amber       09 Seabreeze             24:23.94   42             
 50 #2184 Bell, Laura          8 Holy Trinity          24:25.32                  
 51 #3144 Clasen, Taylor      12 South Fork            24:28.40   43             
 52 #1698 Mills, Baylee       09 Flagler Palm Coast    24:33.75                  
 53 #1542 Naranjo, Emily      09 Eastside              24:35.43   44             
 54 #1176 Truex, Katie        10 Boone                 24:40.88   45             
 55 #2197 McHenry, Abby       09 Holy Trinity          24:43.65                  
 56 #2721 Anand, Sonali       10 Park Vista            24:45.92   46             
 57 #2687 Feaster, Caitlyn     7 P. K. Yonge           24:49.57   47             
 58 #2374 Ramsey, Kayla       11 Lyman                 24:50.17                  
 59 #2720 Anand, Sabrina      12 Park Vista            24:50.26   48             
 60 #3487 Reynolds, Kayla     12 Titusville            24:50.65   49             
 61 #2211 Walker, Emma        10 Holy Trinity          24:51.04                  
 62 #3368 Nesselt, Mackenzie  10 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:51.29   50             
 63 #3363 Hannan, Kathryn     10 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:52.64   51             
 64 #1208 Ricker, Tessa       09 Bradford              24:55.29                  
 65 #3293 Coen, Libby         09 St. Johns Co          24:55.33   52             
 66 #3149 Mickiewicz, Meghan  09 South Fork            24:58.36   53             
 67 #1654 St John, Emma       11 Estero                24:59.99                  
 68 #2618 Avera, Ashton        8 Oak Hall              25:00.21   54             
 69 #1368 Prado, Carolina     09 Carrollton            25:02.41   55             
 70 #1377 Moenning, Melanie   09 Charlotte             25:04.33   56             
 71 #1146 Roth, Rachel        12 Berkeley Prep         25:04.73                  
 72 #3244 Jensen, Kayla       09 St. Cloud             25:06.79   57             
 73 #1139 Bates, Loren         7 Berkeley Prep         25:07.21                  
 74 #2168 Weathington, Laure  10 Harvest Comm          25:08.84   58             
 75 #1974 Bennett, Emily      09 Fort Myers            25:09.96   59             
 76 #2195 Layton, Claire      09 Holy Trinity          25:10.82                  
 77 #1976 Cazares, Nathalie   10 Fort Myers            25:12.44                  
 78 #1443 Fuentes, Yosabet    10 DeLand                25:15.42   60             
 79 #1143 Haider, Shezreh     10 Berkeley Prep         25:16.89                  
 80 #3835 Girouard, Teresa    12 George Jenkins        25:17.93   61             
 81 #2740 Valdez, Sara        12 Park Vista            25:19.80   62             
 82 #2181 Basford, Ashley      8 Holy Trinity          25:21.54                  
 83 #2578 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port            25:21.79                  
 84 #1983 Ferrara, Bianca     10 Fort Myers            25:26.45                  
 85 #1526 Cuneo, Micaela         Eastside              25:27.88   63             
 86 #3633 Millard, Hannah     09 Winter Park           25:33.17   64             
 87 #2628 Myrick, Tasha       12 Oak Hall              25:36.15   65             
 88 #1178 Zambrana, Kiara        Boone                 25:36.58   66             
 89 #1171 McMahon, Katelin       Boone                 25:44.53   67             
 90 #2623 Coleman, Hannah      8 Oak Hall              25:48.64   68             
 91 #3367 Naugle, Rachel      09 St. Thomas Aquinas    25:50.19   69             
 92 #2736 Scognamillo, Kayla  10 Park Vista            25:51.31   70             
 93 #2658 Muller, Alexis      10 Okeechobee            25:53.07   71             
 94 #1978 Congress, Kelsey    11 Fort Myers            25:53.80                  
 95 #2445 Quest, Typhanie     11 Merritt Island        25:58.43   72             
 96 #1984 Ferrara, Sophia     12 Fort Myers            25:59.66                  
 97 #3177 Hurd, Paige         12 St. Augustine         25:59.86   73             
 98 #2116 Kutschinski, Trini  11 George Jenkins        26:00.83   74             
 99 #1168 Houston, Molly         Boone                 26:02.16   75             
100 #1177 Warnach, Sloan         Boone                 26:02.39   76             
101 #3478 Folger, Kamryn      09 Titusville            26:02.94   77             
102 #3255 Yusko, Danielle     09 St. Cloud             26:08.28   78             
103 #1997 Stachler, Rachel    09 Fort Myers            26:08.88                  
104 #3485 Mount, Haley        10 Titusville            26:10.97   79             
105 #3006 Fucci, Katherina    11 Shorecrest Prep       26:12.99                  
106 #1175 Smith, Quin            Boone                 26:14.53   80             
107 #2418 Sutkowski, Savanna   8 Meadowbrook Academy   26:17.15                  
108 #2417 Sammy, Naomi         7 Meadowbrook Academy   26:17.40                  
109 #2198 McHenry, Olivia      7 Holy Trinity          26:18.19                  
110 #1373 Gossett, Mayra      09 Charlotte             26:22.01   81             
111 #1642 Ciaramitaro, Lily   09 Estero                26:27.68                  
112 #3833 Ferguson, Melissa   09 George Jenkins        26:28.92   82             
113 #3481 Hostetter, Haley    09 Titusville            26:30.75   83             
114 #2306 Toth, Madaline      09 Land O'Lakes          26:34.13   84             
115 #2119 McKendrick, Victor  10 George Jenkins        26:34.66   85             
116 #3214 Bejerano, Melinda   11 St. Brendan           26:39.33                  
117 #2213 Wills, McKenzie     09 Holy Trinity          26:39.71                  
118 #2304 Sodetz, Samantha    12 Land O'Lakes          26:42.10   86             
119 #2659 Ordonez, Diana      09 Okeechobee            26:42.21   87             
120 #3213 Acosta, Andrea      12 St. Brendan           26:42.26                  
121 #3476 Diamond, Karlee     12 Titusville            26:44.33   88             
122 #3170 Dole, Austen        12 St. Augustine         26:44.73   89             
123 #3000 Caswell, Jade       12 Shorecrest Prep       26:45.27                  
124 #3223 Ortega, Cristina    09 St. Brendan           26:46.02                  
125 #1525 Cuneo, Mariah       09 Eastside              26:47.83   90             
126 #2297 Dunn, Bethany       09 Land O'Lakes          26:48.94   91             
127 #3479 Gullikson, Jenna    09 Titusville            26:49.95   92             
128 #2295 Baker, Lila         09 Land O'Lakes          26:51.13   93             
129 #3486 Norris, Elizabeth   12 Titusville            26:51.78   94             
130 #2166 Porter, Hannah      10 Harvest Comm          26:52.21   95             
131 #1462 Ruehl, Zoye         12 DeLand                26:54.19   96             
132 #3143 Brisky, Emily       10 South Fork            26:54.59   97             
133 #3152 Taubler, Michelle   11 South Fork            26:56.87   98             
134 #2163 Dunn, Lexi          09 Harvest Comm          27:01.74   99             
135 #2719 Alhunaidi, Layann   12 Park Vista            27:05.66  100             
136 #1987 Hickey, Amanda      09 Fort Myers            27:07.67                  
137 #2661 Palacios, Ruth      10 Okeechobee            27:08.19  101             
138 #1159 Clack, Audrey       10 Boone                 27:08.44  102             
139 #2205 Shamlin, Sara       09 Holy Trinity          27:10.89                  
140 #2212 Wiechecki, Sasha     7 Holy Trinity          27:15.42                  
141 #2123 Terlip, Sara        10 George Jenkins        27:16.02  103             
142 #1535 Lampotang, Kelly    11 Eastside              27:17.37  104             
143 #3222 Labrada, Amanda     11 St. Brendan           27:18.37                  
144 #3241 Greisen, Nicole     11 St. Cloud             27:19.21  105             
145 #2686 Edwards, Gigi       10 P. K. Yonge           27:22.66  106             
146 #2654 Heater, Charleigh   11 Okeechobee            27:24.06  107             
147 #1362 Houlihan, Taylor    12 Carrollton            27:24.44  108             
148 #3010 Hodgson, Elizabeth   8 Shorecrest Prep       27:26.19                  
149 #1448 Jacques, Haley      12 DeLand                27:26.24  109             
150 #1552 Talham, Charlotte   11 Eastside              27:26.92  110             
151 #1379 Roche, Erin         10 Charlotte             27:27.85  111             
152 #3022 Schneider, Lily      7 Shorecrest Prep       27:28.90                  
153 #3169 Deyo, Emily         10 St. Augustine         27:29.98  112             
154 #2302 Hyer, McKenzie      10 Land O'Lakes          27:32.04  113             
155 #2651 Castaneda, Crystal  11 Okeechobee            27:33.85  114             
156 #3310 Reese, Hannah       09 St. Johns Co          27:35.87  115             
157 #2194 Kilborne, McKenzie  11 Holy Trinity          27:38.70                  
158 #1471 Watford, Lauren     12 DeLand                27:39.23  116             
159 #2622 Citty, Meghan       10 Oak Hall              27:39.68                  
160 #1378 Norton, Shannon     11 Charlotte             27:45.19  117             
161 #2738 Thomas, Madison     10 Park Vista            27:53.38  118             
162 #2203 Rukab, Lana          7 Holy Trinity          27:53.78                  
163 #2124 Warren, Elise       09 George Jenkins        27:53.88  119             
164 #1226 Burke, Kiana        11 Buchholz              27:55.99                  
165 #3670 Hill, Crystal       11 Winter Springs        28:02.56  120             
166 #3239 Flores, Aneshka     10 St. Cloud             28:02.58  121             
167 #2650 Borja, Rosa         12 Okeechobee            28:02.61                  
168 #2192 Guyton, Gigi        11 Holy Trinity          28:03.86                  
169 #3471 Andrews, Rachel     12 Titusville            28:06.01                  
170 #1551 Stephen, Sarah      09 Eastside              28:06.82  122             
171 #1451 Mathias, Laurel     10 DeLand                28:08.67  123             
172 #1441 Carr, Maia          10 DeLand                28:11.61  124             
173 #1539 McCallister, Megha  11 Eastside              28:12.70                  
174 #2656 Hernandez, Marissa  10 Okeechobee            28:17.88                  
175 #3254 Vernon, Skylar      10 St. Cloud             28:19.26  125             
176 #1553 Thakur, Shaleen     12 Eastside              28:22.56                  
177 #1544 Peng, Lucinda       12 Eastside              28:23.35                  
178 #1941 Bucklen, Megan      12 Forest                28:24.88  126             
179 #2881 Hyde, Adrianna      10 Santa Fe              28:30.56                  
180 #3238 Brady, Samantha     09 St. Cloud             28:34.46  127             
181 #3836 Guerrero, Christin  10 George Jenkins        28:35.15                  
182 #3148 McCoy, Ashlyn       10 South Fork            28:36.69  128             
183 #1450 Long, Marleah       11 DeLand                28:39.01  129             
184 #1455 Naqawe, Zoha        10 DeLand                28:40.69                  
185 #1376 McBee, Hayley       11 Charlotte             28:41.96  130             
186 #1446 Gipson, Maddie      09 DeLand                28:43.10                  
187 #1439 Ball, Martha        12 DeLand                28:45.72                  
188 #2619 Baird, Brittany      8 Oak Hall              28:57.12                  
189 #3680 Tonner, Meghan      10 Winter Springs        28:59.07  131             
190 #2691 Long, Marietta       6 P. K. Yonge           28:59.46  132             
191 #2904 Bustamante, Vania   12 Seabreeze             29:03.17  133             
192 #1167 Harding, Cassidy       Boone                 29:09.47                  
193 #3677 Mckelvey, Megan     10 Winter Springs        29:09.86  134             
194 #3837 Holjes, Hannah      11 George Jenkins        29:16.58                  
195 #3242 Greisen, Sheila     11 St. Cloud             29:18.61  135             
196 #2285 Qureshi, Hailey     10 Lake Region           29:23.19                  
197 #3668 Cunningham, Kimmie  10 Winter Springs        29:27.02  136             
198 #1527 Dunn, Kelsey        12 Eastside              29:29.29                  
199 #1207 Ricker, Rachel      11 Bradford              29:32.40                  
200 #3297 Estep, Elizabeth     8 St. Johns Co          29:41.60  137             
201 #1524 Clark, Madelene     09 Eastside              29:48.10                  
202 #1946 Dickey, Megan       10 Forest                29:49.87  138             
203 #2662 Rosas, Jennifer     10 Okeechobee            29:50.28                  
204 #2903 Browder, Nina       09 Seabreeze             29:51.13  139             
205 #2910 Dempe, Samantha     09 Seabreeze             29:53.24  140             
206 #1948 Finley, Abigail     12 Forest                29:53.30  141             
207 #2433 Bursian, Monica     11 Merritt Island        29:56.68  142             
208 #2923 Patsch, Moriya      09 Seabreeze             30:00.31  143             
209 #1949 French, Alia        10 Forest                30:04.29  144             
210 #1549 Smith, Kitara       12 Eastside              30:12.07                  
211 #2899 Abusad, Layla       09 Seabreeze             30:12.42  145             
212 #3167 Crocco, Sara        11 St. Augustine         30:17.69  146             
213 #3488 Snodgrass, Elyza    09 Titusville            30:24.71                  
214 #2739 Umpierrez, Victori  12 Park Vista            30:28.02  147             
215 #3834 Foss, Sasha         10 George Jenkins        30:28.52                  
216 #1235 Park, Megan         09 Buchholz              30:33.06                  
217 #2262 Proctor, Naomi      10 Keystone Heights      30:34.74                  
218 #2733 McCabe, Amy         11 Park Vista            30:35.83                  
219 #3250 Poon, Lisa          09 St. Cloud             30:42.04                  
220 #2071 Dose, Mary Anna     09 Gainesville           30:44.18  148             
221 #2122 Santos, Samantha    10 George Jenkins        30:55.35                  
222 #2165 Moor, Faith          8 Harvest Comm          31:01.48  149             
223 #1556 Werther, Chase      11 Eastside              31:04.52                  
224 #1947 DuVall, Claire      10 Forest                31:07.50  150             
225 #2697 Santiago, Monique   11 P. K. Yonge           31:17.50  151             
226 #2441 Magill, Courtney    12 Merritt Island        31:45.34  152             
227 #1944 Carson, Kelesy      10 Forest                31:54.06  153             
228 #3168 Cunningham, Madala  10 St. Augustine         32:01.46  154             
229 #2292 Amick, Abigail      09 Land O'Lakes          32:06.20                  
230 #1596 Singh, Amanda       11 Edgewater             32:08.71                  
231 #1531 Hocchaus, Tessa     11 Eastside              32:12.94                  
232 #2817 Reynolds, Mariah    09 Royal Palm Beach      32:20.50                  
233 #1079 Tamayo, Abigail     10 Bartow                32:27.20                  
234 #1940 Allen, Brianna      11 Forest                32:29.24  155             
235 #2649 Alvareaz, Valerie   09 Okeechobee            32:30.44                  
236 #2264 Wylie, Makenna      09 Keystone Heights      32:40.70                  
237 #2070 Doles, Kathryn      12 Gainesville           32:51.14  156             
238 #1452 McCloy, Cheyanne    11 DeLand                32:54.92                  
239 #1543 Pan, Hope           11 Eastside              32:58.55                  
240 #3184 Rickerson, Wilecia  12 St. Augustine         33:08.95  157             
241 #1558 Yuxin, Zhang        11 Eastside              33:10.05                  
242 #2700 Wright, Andrea       8 P. K. Yonge           33:17.22  158             
243 #1169 Knowles, Courtney      Boone                 33:31.44                  
244 #3509 Hanna, Aubrey       09 Trinity Catholic      33:34.44                  
245 #1598 Williams, Anna-Mar  10 Edgewater             34:03.56                  
246 #2821 Tanner, Emilee      09 Royal Palm Beach      34:04.58                  
247 #2820 Span, Arion         11 Royal Palm Beach      34:12.77                  
248 #1692 DeJesus, Julie      10 Flagler Palm Coast    34:25.80                  
249 #2813 Kemph, Skylar       09 Royal Palm Beach      34:29.58                  
250 #3480 Hicks, Tamia        10 Titusville            34:37.96                  
251 #3186 Testasecca, Olivia  10 St. Augustine         34:42.62  159             
252 #2888 Weaver, Kelly       09 Santa Fe              34:55.34                  
253 #3179 Klaus, Rose         09 St. Augustine         35:01.68                  
254 #2064 Burgard, Briana     11 Gainesville           35:04.32  160             
255 #1078 Stearns, Sarah      11 Bartow                35:41.43                  
256 #3675 Leduc, Savannah     10 Winter Springs        35:53.31  161             
257 #1540 McNiece, Maria      10 Eastside              36:07.08                  
258 #1537 Mains, Cai          11 Eastside              36:07.49                  
259 #2653 Garcia, Natali      11 Okeechobee            36:08.84                  
260 #2887 Tapia-Ruano, Kaitl  09 Santa Fe              36:16.64                  
261 #3305 McKee, Mollie       09 St. Johns Co          36:20.80  162             
262 #2553 Adams, Janey        12 North Marion          36:28.87                  
263 #3172 Gomez, Cole         12 St. Augustine         36:37.23                  
264 #1952 Poter, Kadi         10 Forest                36:38.20                  
265 #2067 Collins, Carolyn    09 Gainesville           36:45.39  163             
266 #3371 Rognoni, Daniela    11 St. Thomas Aquinas    37:11.17                  
267 #2291 Acuna, Skylen       09 Land O'Lakes          37:11.67                  
268 #1109 McLain, Courtney    12 Belleview             37:26.47                  
269 #3306 Montgomery, Lane     7 St. Johns Co          37:49.48  164             
270 #3296 Duffey, Chastity    10 St. Johns Co          38:02.08                  
271 #1043 Harris, Emily       10 Baker County          38:11.36                  
272 #1044 Harrison, Rachel    10 Baker County          38:14.61                  
273 #1047 Lauramore, Jordan   10 Baker County          38:18.34                  
274 #1049 Martin, Shelbie     10 Baker County          38:51.48                  
275 #3515 Mancia, Gabriella   09 Trinity Catholic      39:11.93                  
276 #2556 Feaster, Ashley     10 North Marion          39:49.87                  
277 #2164 Lloyd, Maddie        6 Harvest Comm          40:32.02  165             
278 #3508 Dellaporta, Olivia  09 Trinity Catholic      42:15.97                  
279 #2325 Bryant, Amber       09 Leesburg              42:47.88                  
280 #2076 Reeger, Emily       09 Gainesville           45:40.57  166             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
High School Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Holy Trinity                 37    4    5    7    8   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:49:09.12                                                    
         Average:    21:49.83                                                    
   2 Fort Myers                   52    2   10   11   12   17   25   59          
      Total Time:  1:50:47.95                                                    
         Average:    22:09.59                                                    
   3 Carrollton                  141    9   16   21   40   55  108               
      Total Time:  1:57:17.39                                                    
         Average:    23:27.48                                                    
   4 St. Thomas Aquinas          145    3   23   31   38   50   51   69          
      Total Time:  1:57:39.79                                                    
         Average:    23:31.96                                                    
   5 Oak Hall                    146   18   19   20   35   54   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.58                                                    
         Average:    23:34.72                                                    
   6 Winter Park                 169   22   24   26   33   64                    
      Total Time:  1:59:55.68                                                    
         Average:    23:59.14                                                    
   7 Okeechobee                  292    1   32   71   87  101  107  114          
      Total Time:  2:04:02.33                                                    
         Average:    24:48.47                                                    
   8 Park Vista                  326   46   48   62   70  100  118  147          
      Total Time:  2:07:52.96                                                    
         Average:    25:34.59                                                    
   9 Eastside                    328   27   44   63   90  104  110  122          
      Total Time:  2:07:51.46                                                    
         Average:    25:34.30                                                    
  10 Boone                       329   45   66   67   75   76   80  102          
      Total Time:  2:08:06.55                                                    
         Average:    25:37.31                                                    
  11 Land O'Lakes                331   29   41   84   86   91   93  113          
      Total Time:  2:08:15.75                                                    
         Average:    25:39.15                                                    
  12 George Jenkins              336   34   61   74   82   85  103  119          
      Total Time:  2:08:29.16                                                    
         Average:    25:41.84                                                    
  13 St. Johns Country Day       371   30   37   52  115  137  162  164          
      Total Time:  2:10:23.68                                                    
         Average:    26:04.74                                                    
  14 Titusville                  376   49   77   79   83   88   92   94          
      Total Time:  2:10:19.64                                                    
         Average:    26:03.93                                                    
  15 Merritt Island              400    6   28   72  142  152                    
      Total Time:  2:13:11.05                                                    
         Average:    26:38.21                                                    
  16 South Fork                  419   43   53   97   98  128                    
      Total Time:  2:11:54.91                                                    
         Average:    26:22.99                                                    
  17 St. Cloud                   486   57   78  105  121  125  127  135          
      Total Time:  2:14:56.12                                                    
         Average:    26:59.23                                                    
  18 Seabreeze                   490   36   42  133  139  140  143  145          
      Total Time:  2:17:22.60                                                    
         Average:    27:28.52                                                    
  19 Charlotte                   495   56   81  111  117  130                    
      Total Time:  2:15:21.34                                                    
         Average:    27:04.27                                                    
  20 DeLand                      504   60   96  109  116  123  124  129          
      Total Time:  2:15:23.75                                                    
         Average:    27:04.75                                                    
  21 Winter Springs              560   39  120  131  134  136  161               
      Total Time:  2:19:57.28                                                    
         Average:    27:59.46                                                    
  22 Harvest Community School    566   58   95   99  149  165                    
      Total Time:  2:30:36.29                                                    
         Average:    30:07.26                                                    
  23 St. Augustine               574   73   89  112  146  154  157  159          
      Total Time:  2:22:33.72                                                    
         Average:    28:30.75                                                    
  24 P. K. Yonge                 594   47  106  132  151  158                    
      Total Time:  2:25:46.41                                                    
         Average:    29:09.29                                                    
  25 Forest                      699  126  138  141  144  150  153  155          
      Total Time:  2:29:19.84                                                    
         Average:    29:51.97                                                    
  26 Gainesville                 793  148  156  160  163  166                    
      Total Time:  3:01:05.60                                                    
         Average:    36:13.12                                                    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.