Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/15/2012                         
                        University of Florida Golf Course                        
                                Gainesville, Fl.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1351 Cruz, Alexa         09 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:52.21    1             
  2  #383 Johnson, Amber      12 Dr. Phillips          19:07.62    2             
  3 #1242 Eaton, Alex         11 Shorecrest Prep       19:10.42    3             
  4 #1360 Kalis, Christina    11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:17.65    4             
  5  #884 Barlow, Carloline   11 Gulf Coast            19:31.38    5             
  6  #965 Filliben, Courtney  12 Lourdes               19:34.57    6             
  7 #1001 Hammond, Sarah      10 Merritt Island        19:38.60    7             
  8 #1157 Olinger, Brittney   11 Oak Hall              19:46.51    8             
  9 #1151 Blair, Grace         7 Oak Hall              19:47.20    9             
 10 #1349 Braynon-Moore, Mar  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:50.40   10             
 11  #963 Brea, Lourdes       11 Lourdes               19:52.06   11             
 12 #1158 Perry, Lauren        8 Oak Hall              20:01.49   12             
 13  #123 Blaney, Catherine   12 Belleview             20:01.93   13             
 14  #943 Zarrella, Kristin   12 Lakewood Ranch        20:02.80   14             
 15 #1364 Rischar, Brianna    10 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:07.94   15             
 16  #888 Davis, Samantha     11 Gulf Coast            20:11.87   16             
 17  #942 Wray, Katie         10 Lakewood Ranch        20:13.81   17             
 18  #322 Miguez, Sophia      09 Carrollton            20:15.36   18             
 19 #1551 Roberts, Kaysi      11 West Florida          20:17.10   19             
 20  #889 De Greef, Danielle  11 Gulf Coast            20:18.40   20             
 21 #1002 Harper, Elizabeth   12 Merritt Island        20:24.96   21             
 22 #1244 Rovin, Olivia        8 Shorecrest Prep       20:25.83   22             
 23 #1593 Nix, Emily          09 Winter Park           20:26.22   23             
 24 #1004 Li, Nina            11 Merritt Island        20:27.33   24             
 25 #1367 Schloss, Megan      10 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:32.13   25             
 26  #331 Parrish, Maggie     09 Chamberlain           20:35.72   26             
 27  #307 Valentine, Rachel    8 Canterbury (Sp)       20:36.34                  
 28  #861 Tedesco, Annie      11 Freedom (Tampa)       20:39.13   27             
 29 #1361 Kloepfer, Lily      09 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:39.52   28             
 30 #1434 Castillo, Claire    11 Titusville            20:42.00   29             
 31  #939 Novak, Natalie      12 Lakewood Ranch        20:43.49   30             
 32 #1154 Cott, Jennifer       8 Oak Hall              20:53.81   31             
 33  #360 Ziegous, Samantha   09 Columbia              20:55.62   32             
 34  #950 Wilson, Allison     12 Leesburg              20:57.63                  
 35  #999 Cubero, Caroline    11 Merritt Island        21:00.63   33             
 36 #1290 Gonzalez, Octavia   10 St. Cloud             21:06.03   34             
 37  #136 Yero, Melody        12 Belleview             21:06.51   35             
 38  #388 Middleton, Sierra   11 Dr. Phillips          21:07.91   36             
 39  #938 Last, Michelle      11 Lakewood Ranch        21:10.16   37             
 40 #1627 Karr, Eliana        10 Winter Springs        21:11.70   38             
 41  #962 Barrios, Bianca     11 Lourdes               21:15.69   39             
 42 #1300 Solorzano, Karissa  11 St. Cloud             21:17.99   40             
 43 #1592 Morris, Morgan      11 Winter Park           21:18.11   41             
 44 #1161 Ringdahl, Katie     10 Oak Hall              21:20.84   42             
 45  #327 Zumpano, Andrea     09 Carrollton            21:22.99   43             
 46  #357 Tucker, Emma        09 Columbia              21:23.13   44             
 47  #315 Balcazar, Maria     12 Carrollton            21:23.93   45             
 48  #967 Price, Molly        12 Lourdes               21:26.04   46             
 49 #1520 Traynor, Danielle   11 Vero Beach            21:28.73   47             
 50  #940 Perez, Emily        11 Lakewood Ranch        21:30.91   48             
 51  #318 Gonzalez, Kailey    11 Carrollton            21:33.85   49             
 52  #916 Nazon, Maria        11 Jensen Beach          21:34.74   50             
 53  #964 Fernandez, Madison  10 Lourdes               21:35.86   51             
 54  #974 Sclafani, Alex      11 Martin County         21:40.12   52             
 55  #835 Polonia, Jessica    10 Freedom (Orlando)     21:41.22   53             
 56   #76 Polendo, Jessica    12 Baker (Cape Coral)    21:47.41   54             
 57  #324 Patron, zelmira     11 Carrollton            21:48.97   55             
 58  #254 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford              21:49.78                  
 59  #937 Chandler, Elizabet  10 Lakewood Ranch        21:51.66   56             
 60 #1695 Peng, Lucinda          Eastside              21:53.14   57             
 61  #850 Arfaras, Lauren     11 Freedom (Tampa)       21:53.19   58             
 62   #74 Hernandez, Keschel  09 Baker (Cape Coral)    21:53.86   59             
 63  #321 Madiedo, Marie      09 Carrollton            21:55.50   60             
 64  #961 Ancheta, Isabella   10 Lourdes               21:56.93   61             
 65 #1263 LaVancher, Jessica  11 South Lake            21:57.62   62             
 66 #1549 Nesbitt, Raleigh    10 West Florida          21:57.73   63             
 67 #1007 Magill, Julia       12 Merritt Island        21:58.51   64             
 68  #588 Friday, Devonne     11 Flagler Palm Coast    21:59.75   65             
 69  #585 Davis, Josie        10 Flagler Palm Coast    22:01.74   66             
 70  #966 Garcia, Lauren      09 Lourdes               22:03.86   67             
 71  #510 Singletery, Sophia   8 Episcopal             22:05.06   68             
 72  #972 Renfro, Audrey      10 Martin County         22:08.86   69             
 73  #274 Whelan, Isabella    09 Buchholz              22:12.27   70             
 74 #1522 Williams, Airea     10 Vero Beach            22:15.10   71             
 75  #172 Walters, Abby       09 Berkeley Prep         22:15.51   72             
 76  #163 Cline, Gillian      10 Berkeley Prep         22:15.64   73             
 77  #941 Platt, Ashley       12 Lakewood Ranch        22:17.41   74             
 78 #1239 Broome, Savannah    11 Shorecrest Prep       22:17.99   75             
 79 #1516 Ahrens, Anna        12 Vero Beach            22:20.76   76             
 80 #1691 McAdams, Vanessa       Eastside              22:22.04   77             
 81 #1696 Pu, Christine          Eastside              22:22.44   78             
 82 #1353 Fuentes, Michelle   10 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:22.77   79             
 83  #890 Heller-Spencer, Ka  12 Gulf Coast            22:23.85   80             
 84  #352 Jones, Sydni        09 Columbia              22:24.68   81             
 85 #1622 Cobb, Elizabeth     09 Winter Springs        22:25.11   82             
 86  #196 stevens, alexis     11 Boca Ciega            22:26.03   83             
 87 #1518 King, Caleigh       09 Vero Beach            22:26.41   84             
 88 #1620 Butterfield, Brook  09 Winter Springs        22:26.84   85             
 89  #255 Hall, Amanda        11 Bradford              22:27.07                  
 90  #895 Vanderheid, Allayn  11 Gulf Coast            22:27.54   86             
 91 #1519 Stalhler, madison   10 Vero Beach            22:30.38   87             
 92  #218 Collins, Claire     10 Boone                 22:31.86   88             
 93 #1265 Nelson, Victoria    11 South Lake            22:31.97   89             
 94 #1288 Detroyer, Kristin   12 St. Cloud             22:32.95   90             
 95 #1552 Sanchez, Charlene   10 West Florida          22:33.03   91             
 96   #82 Vanhoose, Dani      11 Baker (Cape Coral)    22:36.90   92             
 97  #970 DeForest, Tinsley   12 Martin County         22:38.31   93             
 98  #356 Morse, Nicole       09 Columbia              22:42.65   94             
 99  #595 Way, Paige          12 Flagler Palm Coast    22:44.18   95             
100  #224 Meneses, Alexandri  11 Boone                 22:47.98   96             
101  #862 Tedesco, Emily      10 Freedom (Tampa)       22:48.71   97             
102  #831 Harter, Michelle    11 Freedom (Orlando)     22:50.04   98             
103 #1446 Banner, Brooke      10 Trinity Catholic      22:51.69   99             
104  #359 Williams, Abby      11 Columbia              22:52.89  100             
105 #1011 Rule, Janais        12 Merritt Island        22:54.44  101             
106  #171 Price, Georgette    11 Berkeley Prep         22:56.61  102             
107 #1523 Zatz, Natalie       10 Vero Beach            22:56.99  103             
108  #854 Fuhrmeister, Delan  11 Freedom (Tampa)       23:04.37  104             
109  #272 Smock, Alex         09 Buchholz              23:04.54  105             
110 #1628 Kelsey, Kristin     12 Winter Springs        23:09.12  106             
111  #897 Vasquez, Taylor     12 Gulf Coast            23:14.25  107             
112  #917 Reynolds, Makayla   11 Jensen Beach          23:14.59  108             
113 #1553 Sortino, Jordan     10 West Florida          23:15.79  109             
114  #919 Shaw, Nicole        12 Jensen Beach          23:17.39  110             
115  #333 Tran, Christine     12 Chamberlain           23:18.45  111             
116  #223 Matteson, Kelsey    12 Boone                 23:18.48  112             
117  #351 Jones, Ashley       10 Columbia              23:18.80  113             
118  #380 Dolengowski, Maddi  12 Dr. Phillips          23:20.97  114             
119  #584 Clark, Sophia       10 Flagler Palm Coast    23:24.62  115             
120 #1438 Melzer, Amelia      12 Titusville            23:24.90  116             
121   #75 Jones, Katherine    10 Baker (Cape Coral)    23:25.96  117             
122 #1698 Someshwar, Ria         Eastside              23:25.98  118             
123  #166 Greathouse, Jessie  12 Berkeley Prep         23:26.41  119             
124 #1700 Sugrue, Becca          Eastside              23:26.50  120             
125 #1177 Abu-Rumman, Fatima  09 Osceola (Seminole)    23:26.96  121             
126  #263 Bennett, Sarah      11 Buchholz              23:27.59  122             
127  #375 Baron, Abbey        12 Dr. Phillips          23:28.44  123             
128 #1315 Gallinaro, Ashley   10 St. John Lutheran     23:29.55  124             
129  #498 Lewis, Natalie      11 Episcopal             23:31.03  125             
130  #968 Baecher, Gracie     10 Martin County         23:33.41  126             
131  #853 Ford, Magadelena    10 Freedom (Tampa)       23:33.67  127             
132 #1240 Dannenmiller, Laur  11 Shorecrest Prep       23:38.89  128             
133  #787 Sampson, Kathleen   12 Forest                23:42.09  129             
134  #856 Mitchell, Alexandr  12 Freedom (Tampa)       23:44.63  130             
135 #1287 Davis, Rebecca      12 St. Cloud             23:49.53  131             
136  #893 Howell, Cassidy     12 Gulf Coast            23:51.29  132             
137 #1243 McNees, Katie       11 Shorecrest Prep       23:54.83  133             
138 #1521 Valentin, Jayland   10 Vero Beach            23:56.23  134             
139  #165 Freedy, Katie       09 Berkeley Prep         23:57.41  135             
140  #190 leonard, shara      09 Boca Ciega            24:00.06  136             
141  #225 Sikes, Leah         10 Boone                 24:00.58  137             
142  #913 Betzhold, Sara      10 Jensen Beach          24:03.27  138             
143 #1588 Kitsmiller, Desire  11 Winter Park           24:03.65  139             
144   #80 Vandemark, Annette  11 Baker (Cape Coral)    24:04.29  140             
145  #345 Charlotin, Michael  12 Columbia              24:04.46  141             
146  #589 Halliday, Darien    10 Flagler Palm Coast    24:06.63  142             
147  #423 Behm, Haley         10 Edgewater             24:06.91  143             
148  #132 Pisczek, Keely      10 Belleview             24:06.97  144             
149  #786 Reed, Abigail       12 Forest                24:10.24  145             
150  #969 Darville, Kashia    09 Martin County         24:12.51  146             
151  #198 whitson, tiffany    11 Boca Ciega            24:12.91  147             
152  #386 Lore, Melissa       12 Dr. Phillips          24:13.46  148             
153 #1575 Van Ostran, Kahlei  10 Westport              24:19.05  149             
154 #1254 Blazek, Kaileah     10 South Lake            24:20.71  150             
155   #72 Cicoria, Rebecca    11 Baker (Cape Coral)    24:23.09  151             
156 #1180 Lunsford, Katie     12 Osceola (Seminole)    24:24.02  152             
157 #1443 Reynolds, Kayla     11 Titusville            24:32.92  153             
158 #1179 Hollis, Kerry       10 Osceola (Seminole)    24:33.54  154             
159 #1623 Cousins, Alexis     12 Winter Springs        24:35.02  155             
160 #1685 Garcia-Mejia, Juli     Eastside              24:36.69  156             
161 #1183 Repka, Maddy        09 Osceola (Seminole)    24:36.94  157             
162  #504 Patillo, Peyton      8 Episcopal             24:37.28  158             
163 #1314 Devine, Josie       12 St. John Lutheran     24:37.29  159             
164 #1084 Chatfield, Shelby   11 Newberry              24:39.36  160             
165 #1619 Barfield, Elizabet  12 Winter Springs        24:39.56  161             
166 #1702 Varner, Mia            Eastside              24:39.94  162             
167  #168 Lara, Zoe           10 Berkeley Prep         24:40.73  163             
168  #508 Sabo, Libby         12 Episcopal             24:41.12  164             
169 #1618 Arterburn, Taylor   11 Winter Springs        24:41.74  165             
170  #320 Kolisch, Niki       09 Carrollton            24:44.29  166             
171  #188 giordano, tara      11 Boca Ciega            24:44.33  167             
172 #1178 Gonsalvez, Hannah   11 Osceola (Seminole)    24:45.54  168             
173  #918 Robertson, Corrine  12 Jensen Beach          24:47.34  169             
174  #973 Schriver, Katherin  10 Martin County         24:47.68  170             
175  #267 Leclear, Brielle    11 Buchholz              24:47.85  171             
176  #946 Fairchild, Sarah    10 Leesburg              24:48.94                  
177 #1436 Langley, Jessica    12 Titusville            24:48.97  172             
178  #330 Mayer, Mackenzie    10 Chamberlain           24:50.22  173             
179 #1453 Hellman, Dorie      10 Trinity Catholic      24:51.26  174             
180  #822 Plasencia, Sherida     Fort White            24:54.37                  
181  #915 Herrera, Angelina   10 Jensen Beach          24:55.56  175             
182  #790 Yser, Sabrina       12 Forest                24:56.05  176             
183  #219 Cotton, Meghan      10 Boone                 24:56.35  177             
184 #1586 Hazelroth, Dasha    12 Winter Park           24:57.06  178             
185 #1585 Gangle, Kelsey      12 Winter Park           24:57.16  179             
186  #784 Phillips, Allison   11 Forest                25:01.26  180             
187  #222 Mallott, Cassidy    10 Boone                 25:04.41  181             
188 #1595 Pistulka, Nicole    12 Winter Park           25:04.83  182             
189  #592 Marino, Brittany    09 Flagler Palm Coast    25:04.93  183             
190 #1435 Dean, Danielle      09 Titusville            25:05.63  184             
191  #276 Zhu, Vivian         11 Buchholz              25:07.53  185             
192  #864 Tedesco, Kristina   10 Freedom (Tampa)       25:09.45  186             
193   #28 Hillier, Jacquline  09 Armwood               25:10.82                  
194 #1255 Carney, Kelsey      09 South Lake            25:11.78  187             
195 #1574 Stuber, Megan       11 Westport              25:13.65  188             
196  #220 Duncan, Michelle    12 Boone                 25:15.00  189             
197   #10 Young, Deana        10 Anclote               25:17.08                  
198  #515 Stoudemire, Jane    10 Episcopal             25:17.37  190             
199  #782 Pelliccio, Erin     11 Forest                25:19.21  191             
200  #265 Edens, Sarah        09 Buchholz              25:25.32  192             
201 #1262 Koehler, Sydney     11 South Lake            25:40.51  193             
202 #1433 Carrillo, Alyssa    09 Titusville            25:50.33  194             
203 #1303 Wassum, Taylor      12 St. Cloud             25:53.29  195             
204 #1009 Orlando, Casey      10 Merritt Island        25:57.03  196             
205 #1594 Parkins, Emory      10 Winter Park           26:04.42  197             
206 #1269 White, Brianna      10 South Lake            26:06.57  198             
207  #131 Miller, Brianne     10 Belleview             26:14.71  199             
208  #126 Crescenzo, Kara     12 Belleview             26:21.07  200             
209 #1441 Pinzon, Gabby       09 Titusville            26:21.67  201             
210  #985 Sammy, Naomi         6 Meadowbrook Academy   26:24.24  202             
211 #1295 Miller, Grace       10 St. Cloud             26:34.03  203             
212  #914 Curivan, Megan      10 Jensen Beach          26:35.60  204             
213  #971 Golko, Annie        10 Martin County         26:36.07  205             
214 #1456 Lopez, Marilys      12 Trinity Catholic      26:39.05  206             
215 #1558 Wiley, Miranda      11 West Florida          26:44.33  207             
216  #256 Ricker, Rachel      10 Bradford              26:47.04                  
217 #1557 Turner, Danielle    11 West Florida          26:49.20  208             
218  #785 Pye, Jordan         12 Forest                26:52.99  209             
219  #124 Bonenclark, Jessic  09 Belleview             26:56.60  210             
220  #837 Acosta, Susana      11 Freedom (Orlando)     26:56.87  211             
221 #1447 Castaneda, Kathia   09 Trinity Catholic      27:01.33  212             
222  #789 Yakulevich, Christ  12 Forest                27:03.61  213             
223    #8 Scaperotti, Ashley  10 Anclote               27:08.75                  
224  #505 Pittman, Heather    11 Episcopal             27:12.35  214             
225  #983 poon, kaitlin        8 Meadowbrook Academy   27:16.83  215             
226 #1241 Darrow, Alice       10 Shorecrest Prep       27:19.62  216             
227  #135 White, Lauren       10 Belleview             27:23.65  217             
228  #813 Fletcher, Seaira       Fort White            27:40.12                  
229 #1225 Irwin, Leah         11 Santa Fe              27:47.86                  
230  #422 Allen, Ashaunti     12 Edgewater             27:56.85  218             
231 #1750 Wilbur, Kit         10 Baker (Cape Coral)    27:58.18  219             
232 #1090 Leitch, Michaela    12 Newberry              28:01.66  220             
233 #1318 Swanger, Sara       10 St. John Lutheran     28:04.68  221             
234 #1181 Miller, Deveney     09 Osceola (Seminole)    28:11.57  222             
235    #5 Ferguson, Andrea    11 Anclote               28:15.89                  
236 #1571 Lugo, Alexis        09 Westport              28:24.54  223             
237  #185 blain, isabella     10 Boca Ciega            28:39.33  224             
238 #1226 Jenkins, Haley      09 Santa Fe              28:46.03                  
239 #1316 McClutchey, Micayl  10 St. John Lutheran     28:50.88  225             
240 #1455 Lara, Naomi         10 Trinity Catholic      28:55.93  226             
241  #596 Wynn, Kacia         12 Flagler Palm Coast    29:00.86  227             
242    #9 Walsh, Caisie       12 Anclote               29:08.44                  
243 #1223 Dickhaut, Rachel    09 Santa Fe              29:19.42                  
244 #1087 Hurlston, Hannah    11 Newberry              29:24.32  228             
245  #186 boulet, alexia      10 Boca Ciega            29:33.85  229             
246  #329 Jordan, Briana      10 Chamberlain           29:45.65  230             
247  #192 malone, Ciera       09 Boca Ciega            29:58.68  231             
248 #1317 McCormick, Samanth   7 St. John Lutheran     30:00.26  232             
249 #1302 Valdez, Deonna      10 St. Cloud             30:07.15  233             
250 #1460 Thomason, Marisa    11 Trinity Catholic      30:25.11  234             
251  #986 Tarigha, Danielle   09 Meadowbrook Academy   30:25.72  235             
252   #34 Spataro, Jamie      09 Armwood               30:32.10                  
253   #30 May, Bethine        10 Armwood               30:32.62                  
254 #1454 Hoesterey, Rebecca  11 Trinity Catholic      30:44.60  236             
255 #1086 Holder, Jolee       12 Newberry              31:11.46  237             
256  #984 Rio, Isabella        8 Meadowbrook Academy   31:15.56  238             
257 #1088 Hurlston, Tabitha   09 Newberry              31:31.64  239             
258  #834 Olivia, Weiss       10 Freedom (Orlando)     31:32.94  240             
259  #829 Calderon, Ariana    10 Freedom (Orlando)     31:36.47  241             
260 #1264 Lupian, Brittany    11 South Lake            31:49.88  242             
261  #821 Patillo, Katrina       Fort White            32:53.67                  
262   #32 Rodriquez, Lucilin  12 Armwood               32:53.72                  
263  #328 Gonzalez, Melissa   09 Chamberlain           32:57.28  243             
264  #431 Torres, Ashley      10 Edgewater             33:03.03  244             
265  #409 Pike, Courtney      11 Dunnellon             33:05.31                  
266 #1573 Morton, Nicole      11 Westport              33:09.07  245             
267  #428 Singh, Amanda       10 Edgewater             33:31.07  246             
268 #1572 Lugo, Amanda        12 Westport              33:33.82  247             
269  #408 morris, daisy       12 Dunnellon             33:35.47                  
270  #982 Concepcion, Ashlee  10 Meadowbrook Academy   33:37.00  248             
271 #1092 Nater, Ena          12 Newberry              33:38.18  249             
272  #833 Munoz, Natalia      10 Freedom (Orlando)     33:38.49  250             
273  #427 Lorenzo, Sabrina    10 Edgewater             35:57.20  251             
274  #410 prinz, danielle     12 Dunnellon             38:24.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas           55    1    4   10   15   25   28   79          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.33                                                    
         Average:    19:44.07                                                    
   2 Oak Hall                    102    8    9   12   31   42                    
      Total Time:  1:41:49.85                                                    
         Average:    20:21.97                                                    
   3 Lakewood Ranch              146   14   17   30   37   48   56   74          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.17                                                    
         Average:    20:44.24                                                    
   4 Merritt Island              149    7   21   24   33   64  101  196          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.03                                                    
         Average:    20:42.01                                                    
   5 Lourdes                     153    6   11   39   46   51   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.22                                                    
         Average:    20:44.85                                                    
   6 Gulf Coast                  207    5   16   20   80   86  107  132          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.04                                                    
         Average:    20:58.61                                                    
   7 Carrollton                  210   18   43   45   49   55   60  166          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.11                                                    
         Average:    21:17.02                                                    
   8 Columbia                    351   32   44   81   94  100  113  141          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.97                                                    
         Average:    22:03.80                                                    
   9 Shorecrest Prep             361    3   22   75  128  133  216               
      Total Time:  1:49:27.96                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    
  10 Vero Beach                  365   47   71   76   84   87  103  134          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.38                                                    
         Average:    22:12.28                                                    
  11 Freedom (Tampa)             413   27   58   97  104  127  130  186          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.07                                                    
         Average:    22:23.82                                                    
  12 Dr. Phillips                423    2   36  114  123  148                    
      Total Time:  1:51:18.40                                                    
         Average:    22:15.68                                                    
  13 Eastside                    450   57   77   78  118  120  156  162          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.10                                                    
         Average:    22:42.02                                                    
  14 Baker (Cape Coral)          462   54   59   92  117  140  151  219          
      Total Time:  1:53:48.42                                                    
         Average:    22:45.69                                                    
  15 Winter Springs              466   38   82   85  106  155  161  165          
      Total Time:  1:53:47.79                                                    
         Average:    22:45.56                                                    
  16 Flagler Palm Coast          483   65   66   95  115  142  183  227          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.92                                                    
         Average:    22:51.39                                                    
  17 Martin County               486   52   69   93  126  146  170  205          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.21                                                    
         Average:    22:50.65                                                    
  18 West Florida                489   19   63   91  109  207  208               
      Total Time:  1:54:47.98                                                    
         Average:    22:57.60                                                    
  19 St. Cloud                   490   34   40   90  131  195  203  233          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.79                                                    
         Average:    22:55.96                                                    
  20 Berkeley Prep               501   72   73  102  119  135  163               
      Total Time:  1:54:51.58                                                    
         Average:    22:58.32                                                    
  21 Winter Park                 560   23   41  139  178  179  182  197          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.20                                                    
         Average:    23:08.44                                                    
  22 Jensen Beach                575   50  108  110  138  169  175  204          
      Total Time:  1:56:57.33                                                    
         Average:    23:23.47                                                    
  23 Belleview                   591   13   35  144  199  200  210  217          
      Total Time:  1:57:51.19                                                    
         Average:    23:34.24                                                    
  24 Boone                       610   88   96  112  137  177  181  189          
      Total Time:  1:57:35.25                                                    
         Average:    23:31.05                                                    
  25 Buchholz                    653   70  105  122  171  185  192               
      Total Time:  1:58:39.78                                                    
         Average:    23:43.96                                                    
  26 Titusville                  654   29  116  153  172  184  194  201          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.42                                                    
         Average:    23:42.89                                                    
  27 South Lake                  681   62   89  150  187  193  198  242          
      Total Time:  1:59:42.59                                                    
         Average:    23:56.52                                                    
  28 Episcopal                   705   68  125  158  164  190  214               
      Total Time:  2:00:11.86                                                    
         Average:    24:02.38                                                    
  29 Osceola (Seminole)          752  121  152  154  157  168  222               
      Total Time:  2:01:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:21.40                                                    
  30 Boca Ciega                  757   83  136  147  167  224  229  231          
      Total Time:  2:04:02.66                                                    
         Average:    24:48.54                                                    
  31 Chamberlain                 783   26  111  173  230  243                    
      Total Time:  2:11:27.32                                                    
         Average:    26:17.47                                                    
  32 Forest                      821  129  145  176  180  191  209  213          
      Total Time:  2:03:08.85                                                    
         Average:    24:37.77                                                    
  33 Freedom (Orlando)           843   53   98  211  240  241  250               
      Total Time:  2:14:37.54                                                    
         Average:    26:55.51                                                    
  34 Trinity Catholic            917   99  174  206  212  226  234  236          
      Total Time:  2:10:19.26                                                    
         Average:    26:03.86                                                    
  35 St. John Lutheran           961  124  159  221  225  232                    
      Total Time:  2:15:02.66                                                    
         Average:    27:00.54                                                    
  36 Westport                   1052  149  188  223  245  247                    
      Total Time:  2:24:40.13                                                    
         Average:    28:56.03                                                    
  37 Newberry                   1084  160  220  228  237  239  249               
      Total Time:  2:24:48.44                                                    
         Average:    28:57.69                                                    
  38 Edgewater                  1102  143  218  244  246  251                    
      Total Time:  2:34:35.06                                                    
         Average:    30:55.02                                                    
  39 Meadowbrook Academy        1138  202  215  235  238  248                    
      Total Time:  2:28:59.35                                                    
         Average:    29:47.87                                                    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.