Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/15/2012                         
                        University of Florida Golf Course                        
                                Gainesville, Fl.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #103 Lopez, Avery        12 Belen Jesuit Prep     15:47.10    1             
  2 #1053 Fernandez, Danny    12 Miami Columbus        15:59.74    2             
  3  #117 Tomas, Fabian       11 Belen Jesuit Prep     16:10.58    3             
  4 #1611 Lindsey, John       12 Winter Park           16:17.90    4             
  5  #840 Ferrentino, Connor  11 Freedom (Orlando)     16:22.31    5             
  6  #105 Magoulas, Michael   11 Belen Jesuit Prep     16:27.79    6             
  7  #599 Carroll, Thomas     12 Flagler Palm Coast    16:28.73    7             
  8 #1063 delgado, fabian     12 Miami Killian         16:32.49                  
  9 #1616 Roberts, Ben        09 Winter Park           16:34.78    8             
 10   #97 Fernandez, Andres   11 Belen Jesuit Prep     16:36.12    9             
 11 #1709 Walton, Xavier         Titusville            16:39.81   10             
 12 #1057 Hernandez, Pedro    10 Miami Columbus        16:42.38   11             
 13  #113 Rodriguez, Ryan     10 Belen Jesuit Prep     16:48.92   12             
 14  #238 Helfrich, Burkhard  11 Boone                 16:50.21   13             
 15 #1058 Linares, Danny      12 Miami Columbus        16:50.62   14             
 16 #1377 Haugen, Alexander   11 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:51.31   15             
 17 #1370 Butler, Matthew     11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:02.56   16             
 18  #447 Thrailkill, Joseph  10 Edgewater             17:06.70   17             
 19 #1309 Montalvo, Antonio   12 St. Cloud             17:07.67   18             
 20  #619 Walbert, Bradley    12 Flagler Palm Coast    17:10.17   19             
 21  #980 O'Brien, Tyler      11 Martin County         17:12.32   20             
 22 #1371 Cruz, Antony        11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:13.79   21             
 23 #1250 Porter, Ross        11 Shorecrest Prep       17:14.55   22             
 24 #1189 McCann, Hunter      09 Osceola (Seminole)    17:17.73   23             
 25   #17 Guerette, Spencer   12 Anclote               17:21.29   24             
 26  #239 Hines, Jared        10 Boone                 17:21.39   25             
 27  #979 Nick, Parrinelli    12 Martin County         17:21.90   26             
 28  #977 Gonzalez, Jon       12 Martin County         17:23.44   27             
 29 #1674 Thue-Bludworth, Ca     Eastside              17:24.74   28             
 30  #439 Irons, Mark         11 Edgewater             17:25.23   29             
 31   #89 Milana, Anthony     11 Baker (Cape Coral)    17:25.52   30             
 32  #925 Moore, Christian    12 Jensen Beach          17:26.89   31             
 33  #553 Patterson, Kentre   12 Episcopal             17:28.26   32             
 34 #1056 Gonzalez, Connor    10 Miami Columbus        17:29.33   33             
 35  #104 Lopez, Jaime        09 Belen Jesuit Prep     17:30.12   34             
 36 #1641 Hardiman, Jake      12 Winter Springs        17:30.92   35             
 37 #1061 Saverdija, Ryan     10 Miami Columbus        17:31.56   36             
 38 #1383 McCulloch, Ian      09 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:32.39   37             
 39   #90 Walker, Brandon     12 Baker (Cape Coral)    17:32.99   38             
 40 #1185 Grzekowski, Thomas  12 Osceola (Seminole)    17:36.42   39             
 41  #281 Davis, Brady        12 Buchholz              17:37.12   40             
 42  #879 Urbaniak, Adam      12 Freedom (Tampa)       17:37.39   41             
 43 #1391 Statham, Bryce      10 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:37.53   42             
 44   #92 Arzola, Marcel      12 Belen Jesuit Prep     17:39.82   43             
 45  #605 Garrett, Ashton     10 Flagler Palm Coast    17:40.60   44             
 46 #1054 Garcia, Marcos      11 Miami Columbus        17:41.74   45             
 47  #295 Pease, Karsten      10 Buchholz              17:43.36   46             
 48 #1381 Maus, Joseph        11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:43.79   47             
 49  #612 Roberson, Tyrell    12 Flagler Palm Coast    17:46.89   48             
 50 #1392 Velasquez, Manuel   11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:49.07   49             
 51  #284 Dougherty, John     10 Buchholz              17:49.79   50             
 52  #178 Hill, John          12 Berkeley Prep         17:50.98   51             
 53 #1050 Cabrera, Patrick    12 Miami Columbus        17:51.86   52             
 54 #1653 Yocom, Stefan       12 Winter Springs        17:52.89   53             
 55  #250 Smith, Wyatt        12 Boone                 17:54.11   54             
 56  #230 Chapman, Tyler      11 Boone                 17:54.42   55             
 57  #229 Capps, Bryan        11 Boone                 17:54.57   56             
 58  #981 Vincent, Marvin     12 Martin County         17:54.94   57             
 59   #85 Hamel, Alex         11 Baker (Cape Coral)    17:56.49   58             
 60  #975 Barricklow, Sean    10 Martin County         17:58.13   59             
 61  #174 Boreland, Max       10 Berkeley Prep         18:00.15   60             
 62  #922 Dyess, Austin       12 Jensen Beach          18:01.33   61             
 63 #1174 Perry, Austin       10 Oak Hall              18:01.38   62             
 64  #240 Laxton, Adam        12 Boone                 18:01.88   63             
 65  #978 Grimsdale, Tyler    10 Martin County         18:02.26   64             
 66  #412 Chicas, Victor      12 Dunnellon             18:04.27                  
 67  #434 Crenshay, Quillen   11 Edgewater             18:04.33   65             
 68  #183 Vasiloudes, Vasili  10 Berkeley Prep         18:04.65   66             
 69 #1022 James, Carlos       11 Merritt Island        18:08.92   67             
 70  #401 Rojas, Anthony      11 Dr. Phillips          18:09.36   68             
 71  #551 Oakley, Alex        09 Episcopal             18:11.18   69             
 72  #924 McHale, Travis      12 Jensen Beach          18:14.08   70             
 73 #1604 Brenner, Henry      10 Winter Park           18:16.08   71             
 74  #337 Liotine, Danny      11 Chamberlain           18:19.02   72             
 75  #179 Longbottom, Greg    12 Berkeley Prep         18:20.80   73             
 76  #600 Cordero, Luis       11 Flagler Palm Coast    18:21.48   74             
 77 #1561 Clark, Alec         12 West Florida          18:22.68   75             
 78  #844 Minderman, Max      12 Freedom (Orlando)     18:23.14   76             
 79   #41 Green, Kyle         11 Armwood               18:24.62   77             
 80 #1270 Austin, Errol       11 South Lake            18:24.66   78             
 81   #87 Hernandez, Kenny    11 Baker (Cape Coral)    18:24.99   79             
 82  #339 Purvis, Cameron     11 Chamberlain           18:26.86   80             
 83 #1524 Cole, Jaymes        11 Vero Beach            18:27.78   81             
 84  #398 Lawrence, Adam      11 Dr. Phillips          18:28.66   82             
 85 #1638 Connelly, Dillon    11 Winter Springs        18:30.36   83             
 86  #393 Canty, Mark         10 Dr. Phillips          18:31.03   84             
 87   #45 Rivera, Jacob       11 Armwood               18:31.46   85             
 88  #881 Vollmer, Klaus      11 Freedom (Tampa)       18:32.61   86             
 89 #1569 Wright, David       12 West Florida          18:33.44   87             
 90 #1635 Boulicault, Nate    12 Winter Springs        18:34.93   88             
 91 #1606 Evans, Robert       11 Winter Park           18:35.24   89             
 92  #618 Vicens, Jan Carlo   12 Flagler Palm Coast    18:36.12   90             
 93  #597 Alter, Joseph       12 Flagler Palm Coast    18:37.01   91             
 94 #1075 Cohn, Austin        12 Mount Dora            18:38.40   92             
 95  #549 Moore, Matthew      09 Episcopal             18:40.12   93             
 96 #1187 Jimenez, A.J.       09 Osceola (Seminole)    18:41.44   94             
 97 #1246 Jouffroy, Jean      12 Shorecrest Prep       18:42.35   95             
 98 #1016 Cross, Steven       09 Merritt Island        18:42.83   96             
 99  #370 Pierce, Timothy     09 Columbia              18:43.40   97             
100  #233 Coscia, Anthony     12 Boone                 18:46.07   98             
101 #1603 Boucher, Jackson    09 Winter Park           18:47.83   99             
102 #1567 Sortino, Mark       11 West Florida          18:48.21  100             
103  #259 Hales, Thomas       10 Bradford              18:48.61                  
104  #137 Beauplan, Redondo   09 Belleview             18:49.60  101             
105  #395 DiMauro, Tommy      10 Dr. Phillips          18:49.70  102             
106   #86 Hatch, Jordan       11 Baker (Cape Coral)    18:50.77  103             
107  #957 McVay, Connor       12 Leesburg              18:51.19                  
108 #1711 Flemming, Sam          Titusville            18:51.60  104             
109 #1468 Waller, Ben         11 Trinity Catholic      18:51.75  105             
110 #1568 Wakefield, Dylan    09 West Florida          18:53.52  106             
111 #1637 Cobb, Patrick       12 Winter Springs        18:54.67  107             
112   #44 Ramirez, Julio      09 Armwood               18:54.94  108             
113 #1251 Scoby, Justin       09 Shorecrest Prep       18:56.41  109             
114 #1710 Bray, Hunter           Titusville            18:57.65  110             
115  #959 Stoffer, Jacob      10 Leesburg              18:58.23                  
116 #1047 Areces, Daniel      09 Miami Columbus        18:58.38                  
117 #1617 Terry, Sean         11 Winter Park           18:58.82  111             
118 #1639 Fritz, Jeremy       10 Winter Springs        18:59.05  112             
119 #1647 Singer, Daniel      09 Winter Springs        18:59.37  113             
120  #872 Edwards, Brandon    11 Freedom (Tampa)       19:00.53  114             
121  #300 Waldo, Chris        11 Buchholz              19:02.05  115             
122 #1609 Hopwood, Mike       09 Winter Park           19:02.47  116             
123  #340 Toriscelli, Shane   12 Chamberlain           19:03.17  117             
124  #286 Hubbard, David      12 Buchholz              19:03.85  118             
125 #1184 Cape, Reggie        11 Osceola (Seminole)    19:04.74  119             
126  #976 Furman, Ben         12 Martin County         19:07.27  120             
127 #1304 Allcorn, Aaron      11 St. Cloud             19:07.70  121             
128 #1526 Kutner, Jordan      12 Vero Beach            19:07.77  122             
129  #880 Urbaniak, Raymond   10 Freedom (Tampa)       19:09.25  123             
130  #298 Thompson, Brian     11 Buchholz              19:11.50  124             
131  #546 McCawley, P.D,      11 Episcopal             19:14.92  125             
132 #1529 Songzoni, Jake      11 Vero Beach            19:16.05  126             
133 #1186 Hoge, Ryan          12 Osceola (Seminole)    19:17.02  127             
134  #343 Wise, Christian     10 Chamberlain           19:21.47  128             
135  #796 Cobb, Cristian      10 Forest                19:22.48  129             
136  #906 Lindsay, Jack       11 Gulf Coast            19:22.98  130             
137  #404 Taylor, David       11 Dr. Phillips          19:24.13  131             
138  #448 Trainor, Sean       10 Edgewater             19:24.27  132             
139   #88 Howard, Alex        12 Baker (Cape Coral)    19:25.36  133             
140  #898 Alzamora, Mike      11 Gulf Coast            19:26.05  134             
141 #1713 Schaeffer, Eddie       Titusville            19:26.71  135             
142  #335 Cox, Tavelle        11 Chamberlain           19:27.45  136             
143  #841 Foster, Sheridan    09 Freedom (Orlando)     19:27.46  137             
144  #287 Huber, John         12 Buchholz              19:29.46  138             
145  #150 Hernandez, Joryan   10 Belleview             19:29.94  139             
146 #1021 Hermida, Bobby      12 Merritt Island        19:29.96  140             
147  #433 Bridges, Bennett    10 Edgewater             19:31.55  141             
148 #1712 Eadens, Kerry          Titusville            19:31.73  142             
149  #374 Ziegus, Shawn       09 Columbia              19:32.54  143             
150  #565 Van Cleve, Tucker   11 Episcopal             19:32.69  144             
151   #48 Travisis, Mohammed  09 Armwood               19:33.97  145             
152   #18 Jameson, Quentin    12 Anclote               19:38.12  146             
153 #1164 Bass, Austin        12 Oak Hall              19:39.00  147             
154 #1249 Miles, Josh         09 Shorecrest Prep       19:39.18  148             
155  #921 DuBois, Hunter      11 Jensen Beach          19:40.82  149             
156 #1667 Poirier, Thomas        Eastside              19:41.07  150             
157 #1079 Repollo, Jordan     10 Mount Dora            19:41.99  151             
158  #800 Lakin, Micheal      11 Forest                19:44.46  152             
159  #873 Gay, Carter         11 Freedom (Tampa)       19:44.83  153             
160  #180 Miller, Reed        12 Berkeley Prep         19:49.68  154             
161 #1464 McKay, Eric         09 Trinity Catholic      19:50.52  155             
162 #1190 Nimrick, Jeremy     12 Osceola (Seminole)    19:51.39  156             
163 #1012 Blaylock, Chris     12 Merritt Island        19:52.69  157             
164  #920 Alvarez, Gaston     12 Jensen Beach          19:53.06  158             
165  #441 Keebler, Isaiah     09 Edgewater             19:53.41  159             
166  #810 Smith, Phillip      10 Forest                19:54.98  160             
167  #994 Sammy, Nicholas     10 Meadowbrook Academy   19:55.37  161             
168 #1023 Johnson, Tyler      12 Merritt Island        19:55.72  162             
169   #46 Rodak, Josh         10 Armwood               19:56.08  163             
170  #158 Smallridge, Justin  10 Belleview             19:57.04  164             
171 #1530 Zatz, Patrick       09 Vero Beach            19:57.37  165             
172  #526 Coston, Mitchell    11 Episcopal             19:57.63  166             
173 #1661 Hintenland, hunter     Eastside              20:00.41  167             
174  #905 Laurent, Xavier     11 Gulf Coast            20:05.33  168             
175  #153 Martin, Brian       10 Belleview             20:06.28  169             
176 #1723 Black, Alex            Titusville            20:07.14  170             
177 #1714 Marek, Larry           Titusville            20:08.38  171             
178  #806 Sanders, Jared      09 Forest                20:09.15  172             
179 #1560 Bullock, Alexander  09 West Florida          20:09.16  173             
180  #364 Griffin, Shaykiem   12 Columbia              20:09.97  174             
181  #812 Waldren, Cole       10 Forest                20:11.18  175             
182  #212 Thomas, Dan         12 Boca Ciega            20:11.77  176             
183 #1305 Blake, Connell      10 St. Cloud             20:11.78  177             
184   #84 Garcia, Jorge       11 Baker (Cape Coral)    20:13.31  178             
185  #902 Flores, Joaquin     10 Gulf Coast            20:16.31  179             
186 #1236 White, Todd         10 Santa Fe              20:19.74                  
187  #314 Milic, Ched         10 Canterbury (Sp)       20:21.08                  
188 #1527 Lee, Peter          12 Vero Beach            20:24.67  180             
189 #1248 Benjamin, Peninah   09 Shorecrest Prep       20:25.39  181             
190  #923 Grandchamp, Michae  11 Jensen Beach          20:25.42  182             
191  #992 Pierre, Rodny       12 Meadowbrook Academy   20:25.48  183             
192 #1654 B ooker, Robert        Eastside              20:26.97  184             
193  #540 Killea, Jonathan    10 Episcopal             20:27.02  185             
194  #213 zaman, shah         10 Boca Ciega            20:27.35  186             
195 #1172 Logeson, Zach       11 Oak Hall              20:28.20  187             
196 #1279 Pivacco, James      12 South Lake            20:28.47  188             
197 #1076 Gay, Allerik        11 Mount Dora            20:29.04  189             
198 #1525 Escobar, Justin     11 Vero Beach            20:29.69  190             
199 #1017 Daignault, Cory     10 Merritt Island        20:30.32  191             
200 #1082 Scott, Daniel       11 Mount Dora            20:32.03  192             
201 #1673 Seubert, Sebastian     Eastside              20:33.23  193             
202  #845 Newlin, Thomas      10 Freedom (Orlando)     20:34.17  194             
203 #1247 Sotolongo, Brian     9 Shorecrest Prep       20:34.95  195             
204  #406 Warrington, Darren  09 Dr. Phillips          20:36.57  196             
205  #372 Snook, Wyatt        11 Columbia              20:38.54  197             
206  #210 scott, adam         11 Boca Ciega            20:44.48  198             
207  #157 Sierra Pagan, Rica  10 Belleview             20:44.64  199             
208 #1676 VanSusteren, Peter     Eastside              20:45.50  200             
209 #1188 MacQueen, Zach      12 Osceola (Seminole)    20:47.10  201             
210  #416 hanson, kevin       10 Dunnellon             20:47.37                  
211 #1176 Urdaneta, Camilo    10 Oak Hall              20:50.01  202             
212 #1078 Hand, Barrett       11 Mount Dora            20:52.44  203             
213  #809 Smith, Drew         10 Forest                20:52.89  204             
214 #1165 Beauchamp, Zackery  11 Oak Hall              20:53.59  205             
215 #1097 Ewing, Jacob        09 Newberry              20:55.57  206             
216 #1100 McKinley, Caleb     09 Newberry              20:56.20  207             
217  #912 Tetzlaff, Kyle      09 Gulf Coast            20:57.65  208             
218  #926 Ryll, Jett          10 Jensen Beach          20:59.43  209             
219  #883 Ormsby, Ean         10 Frostproof            21:01.46                  
220 #1312 Vazquez, Jaden      10 St. Cloud             21:03.73  210             
221 #1245 Bronstein, Chas     12 Shorecrest Prep       21:04.15  211             
222  #209 scherer, zach       12 Boca Ciega            21:10.63  212             
223  #907 McNamara, Nick      09 Gulf Coast            21:11.74  213             
224  #203 clarkson, acey      09 Boca Ciega            21:12.93  214             
225 #1576 Berardi, Nick       09 Westport              21:14.11                  
226  #839 Fernandez, Charles  09 Freedom (Orlando)     21:15.61  215             
227 #1579 Johnson, Jarod      09 Westport              21:16.14                  
228  #846 Otero, Yonelle      09 Freedom (Orlando)     21:17.52  216             
229 #1565 Modin, Seth         10 West Florida          21:18.22  217             
230  #369 Peterson, Zach      11 Columbia              21:20.06  218             
231 #1461 DeMary, Casey       11 Trinity Catholic      21:21.27  219             
232  #258 Gillenwaters, John  12 Bradford              21:21.53                  
233  #991 Gilligan, Gabe       7 Meadowbrook Academy   21:25.15  220             
234   #11 Averbeck, Austin    11 Anclote               21:25.82  221             
235 #1081 Scherb, Warren      11 Mount Dora            21:26.89  222             
236   #42 Kelly, Kyre         11 Armwood               21:28.63  223             
237  #954 Funke, Kyle         10 Leesburg              21:31.67                  
238 #1080 Sarmiento, Landon   11 Mount Dora            21:33.59  224             
239  #336 Fuhr, Paul          11 Chamberlain           21:34.12  225             
240 #1166 Blair, Cody         11 Oak Hall              21:35.20  226             
241 #1163 Baggett, Tyler      11 Oak Hall              21:35.36  227             
242  #989 Davis, Logan        11 Meadowbrook Academy   21:38.39  228             
243 #1272 Croy, Kenneth       09 South Lake            21:39.26  229             
244 #1277 Kohler, Jacob       09 South Lake            21:41.08  230             
245 #1466 Ritter, Colby       09 Trinity Catholic      21:45.16  231             
246  #313 Herzberg, Austin    10 Canterbury (Sp)       21:55.30                  
247  #338 Patrick, Fuhr       09 Chamberlain           21:55.36  232             
248  #444 Metallus, Chang     10 Edgewater             21:57.75  233             
249  #201 bugorskii, jay      12 Boca Ciega            22:01.47  234             
250  #262 Whitehead, Austin   12 Bradford              22:03.79                  
251  #807 Short, Tristan      10 Forest                22:04.78  235             
252  #312 Green, Miles         7 Canterbury (Sp)       22:06.34                  
253   #25 Poly, Constantine   11 Anclote               22:08.89  236             
254  #904 Klassen, Ben        09 Gulf Coast            22:09.13  237             
255 #1528 Rustay, Sean        10 Vero Beach            22:10.97  238             
256  #400 Murphy, Marcus      09 Dr. Phillips          22:18.75  239             
257  #418 munford, deandre    12 Dunnellon             22:19.08                  
258  #848 Tejeda, Joel        12 Freedom (Orlando)     22:33.03  240             
259  #365 Henderson, Noah     11 Columbia              22:36.01  241             
260  #260 Marroletti, Dalton   9 Bradford              22:36.89                  
261 #1102 Purvis, Zach        09 Newberry              22:52.06  242             
262  #419 padilla, johnathon  12 Dunnellon             22:58.08                  
263 #1276 Henao, Andre        12 South Lake            23:07.10  243             
264 #1322 Livingston, Dustin  11 St. John Lutheran     23:11.34                  
265  #366 Jewett, Tim         12 Columbia              23:21.35  244             
266 #1094 Chatfield, Riley    09 Newberry              23:21.75  245             
267 #1234 Jackson, Hunter     09 Santa Fe              23:22.46                  
268 #1320 Gunn, Dishon         7 St. John Lutheran     23:22.62                  
269 #1280 Salazar, Aldolfo    11 South Lake            23:22.66  246             
270 #1310 Rodriguez, Christo  09 St. Cloud             23:28.36  247             
271   #39 Donaghy, Nick       09 Armwood               23:30.61  248             
272  #990 denton, sean        12 Meadowbrook Academy   23:40.13  249             
273 #1015 Campbell, Tim       12 Merritt Island        23:43.72  250             
274  #996 Staub, Nathan        6 Meadowbrook Academy   24:03.97  251             
275 #1324 Turner, Jordan       8 St. John Lutheran     24:07.19                  
276 #1577 Cook, Lenale        12 Westport              24:26.20                  
277  #200 anthony, tyler      10 Boca Ciega            24:33.66  252             
278 #1271 Berry, Konna        10 South Lake            24:46.04  253             
279 #1231 Balkcom, Chandler   10 Santa Fe              24:51.43                  
280 #1103 Radder, Robert      09 Newberry              24:52.19  254             
281 #1465 Moreno, Jeffrey     10 Trinity Catholic      24:56.55  255             
282  #826 Thompson, Jeremie      Fort White            24:57.51                  
283 #1096 Ewing, Caleb        11 Newberry              25:04.15  256             
284  #988 Cuellar, Will        8 Meadowbrook Academy   25:53.57  257             
285   #24 Peterson, Shawn     12 Anclote               25:56.13  258             
286   #15 Campbell, Cody      10 Anclote               26:09.98  259             
287 #1323 Scherschel, Jason   10 St. John Lutheran     26:14.76                  
288   #22 Nastevski, Nikola   11 Anclote               26:16.83  260             
289 #1467 Shaw, Joel          12 Trinity Catholic      26:35.81  261             
290 #1463 Mancia, Andrew      10 Trinity Catholic      26:44.01  262             
291 #1578 Evans, Therman      12 Westport              27:00.81                  
292  #823 Cadrain, Jesse         Fort White            27:55.81                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit Prep            31    1    3    6    9   12   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:21:50.51                                                    
         Average:    16:22.11                                                    
   2 Miami Columbus               96    2   11   14   33   36   45   52          
      Total Time:  1:24:33.63                                                    
         Average:    16:54.73                                                    
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas          131   15   16   21   37   42   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.58                                                    
         Average:    17:15.52                                                    
   4 Martin County               189   20   26   27   57   59   64  120          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.73                                                    
         Average:    17:34.15                                                    
   5 Flagler Palm Coast          192    7   19   44   48   74   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.87                                                    
         Average:    17:29.58                                                    
   6 Boone                       203   13   25   54   55   56   63   98          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.70                                                    
         Average:    17:34.94                                                    
   7 Winter Park                 271    4    8   71   89   99  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.83                                                    
         Average:    17:42.37                                                    
   8 Baker (Cape Coral)          308   30   38   58   79  103  133  178          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.76                                                    
         Average:    18:02.16                                                    
   9 Winter Springs              366   35   53   83   88  107  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.77                                                    
         Average:    18:16.76                                                    
  10 Buchholz                    369   40   46   50  115  118  124  138          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.17                                                    
         Average:    18:15.24                                                    
  11 Edgewater                   384   17   29   65  132  141  159  233          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.08                                                    
         Average:    18:18.42                                                    
  12 Osceola (Seminole)          402   23   39   94  119  127  156  201          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.35                                                    
         Average:    18:23.47                                                    
  13 Berkeley Prep               404   51   60   66   73  154                    
      Total Time:  1:32:06.26                                                    
         Average:    18:25.26                                                    
  14 Episcopal                   463   32   69   93  125  144  166  185          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.17                                                    
         Average:    18:37.44                                                    
  15 Dr. Phillips                467   68   82   84  102  131  196  239          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.88                                                    
         Average:    18:40.58                                                    
  16 Jensen Beach                469   31   61   70  149  158  182  209          
      Total Time:  1:33:16.18                                                    
         Average:    18:39.24                                                    
  17 Titusville                  501   10  104  110  135  142  170  171          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
  18 Freedom (Tampa)             517   41   86  114  123  153                    
      Total Time:  1:34:04.61                                                    
         Average:    18:48.93                                                    
  19 Chamberlain                 533   72   80  117  128  136  225  232          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.97                                                    
         Average:    18:55.60                                                    
  20 West Florida                541   75   87  100  106  173  217               
      Total Time:  1:34:47.01                                                    
         Average:    18:57.41                                                    
  21 Shorecrest Prep             555   22   95  109  148  181  195  211          
      Total Time:  1:34:57.88                                                    
         Average:    18:59.58                                                    
  22 Armwood                     578   77   85  108  145  163  223  248          
      Total Time:  1:35:21.07                                                    
         Average:    19:04.22                                                    
  23 Merritt Island              622   67   96  140  157  162  191  250          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.12                                                    
         Average:    19:14.03                                                    
  24 Freedom (Orlando)           627    5   76  137  194  215  216  240          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.69                                                    
         Average:    19:12.54                                                    
  25 Vero Beach                  674   81  122  126  165  180  190  238          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.64                                                    
         Average:    19:26.73                                                    
  26 Eastside                    722   28  150  167  184  193  200               
      Total Time:  1:38:06.42                                                    
         Average:    19:37.29                                                    
  27 Belleview                   772  101  139  164  169  199                    
      Total Time:  1:39:07.50                                                    
         Average:    19:49.50                                                    
  28 St. Cloud                   773   18  121  177  210  247                    
      Total Time:  1:40:59.24                                                    
         Average:    20:11.85                                                    
  29 Forest                      788  129  152  160  172  175  204  235          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.25                                                    
         Average:    19:52.45                                                    
  30 Oak Hall                    803   62  147  187  202  205  226  227          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.18                                                    
         Average:    19:58.44                                                    
  31 Gulf Coast                  819  130  134  168  179  208  213  237          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.32                                                    
         Average:    20:01.67                                                    
  32 Mount Dora                  827   92  151  189  192  203  222  224          
      Total Time:  1:40:13.90                                                    
         Average:    20:02.78                                                    
  33 Columbia                    829   97  143  174  197  218  241  244          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.51                                                    
         Average:    20:04.91                                                    
  34 Anclote                     885   24  146  221  236  258  259  260          
      Total Time:  1:46:30.25                                                    
         Average:    21:18.05                                                    
  35 Trinity Catholic            965  105  155  219  231  255  261  262          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.25                                                    
         Average:    21:21.05                                                    
  36 South Lake                  968   78  188  229  230  243  246  253          
      Total Time:  1:45:20.57                                                    
         Average:    21:04.12                                                    
  37 Boca Ciega                  986  176  186  198  212  214  234  252          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.16                                                    
         Average:    20:45.44                                                    
  38 Meadowbrook Academy        1041  161  183  220  228  249  251  257          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.52                                                    
         Average:    21:24.91                                                    
  39 Newberry                   1154  206  207  242  245  254  256               
      Total Time:  1:52:57.77                                                    
         Average:    22:35.56                                                    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.