Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011                     
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #490 Davidson, Shelby       Cocoa Beach           18:11.40    1             
  2 #1373 Ortiz, Olivia          Lakewood Ranch        18:27.69    2             
  3  #123 Blaney, Anne-Marie     Belleview             18:44.52    3             
  4  #842 Candiano, Sarah        Evangelical           18:54.42                  
  5  #638 Blake, Bridget         Dr. Phillips          18:56.48    4             
  6 #1529 Heitling, Ashley       Mount Dora            19:10.06    5             
  7  #819 Smith, Kacy            Estero                19:13.76    6             
  8 #1648 greenleaf, katelyn     Northside Christian   19:20.54    7             
  9  #816 Jenkins, Bethany       Estero                19:21.87    8             
 10 #1687 Olinger, Brittney      Oak Hall              19:28.66    9             
 11 #1096 Barlow, Carloline      Gulf Coast            19:29.86   10             
 12 #1371 McDermott, Devin       Lakewood Ranch        19:30.60   11             
 13 #1145 Ankli, Amy             Hagerty               19:32.13   12             
 14  #639 Johnson, Amber         Dr. Phillips          19:33.64   13             
 15  #820 Solis, Katy G          Estero                19:39.54   14             
 16  #563 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside             19:43.34   15             
 17 #1716 Irwin, Alexis          Osceola (Seminole)    19:45.13   16             
 18 #2065 Payne, Alexandra       St. Thomas Aquinas    19:48.52   17             
 19 #2071 Schloss, Megan         St. Thomas Aquinas    19:50.54   18             
 20 #1376 Zarrella, Kristin      Lakewood Ranch        19:56.35   19             
 21  #558 Morris, Shannon        Creekside             19:57.14   20             
 22  #285 Classe, Heather        Boone                 20:02.71   21             
 23 #1454 Wilson, Allison        Leesburg              20:07.61   22             
 24 #2299 Stephens, Charlott     Winter Park           20:08.33   23             
 25 #2045 Eaton, Alex            St. Petersburg        20:08.38   24             
 26  #564 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside             20:10.63   25             
 27  #642 Pena, Annais           Dr. Phillips          20:11.13   26             
 28  #385 Balcazar, Maria        Carrollton            20:12.61   27             
 29 #2182 Mulford, Elizabeth     Vanguard (Ocala)      20:14.70   28             
 30 #1688 Perry, Lauren          Oak Hall              20:29.42   29             
 31 #1683 Carlson, Talia         Oak Hall              20:30.84   30             
 32  #814 Frank, Maria           Estero                20:32.97   31             
 33 #2132 Castillo, Claire       Titusville            20:35.15   32             
 34 #1575 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                 20:37.69   33             
 35 #2052 Braynon-Moore, Mar     St. Thomas Aquinas    20:38.37   34             
 36   #59 Ingoldsby, Rachel      Bartram Trail         20:41.44   35             
 37  #124 Blaney, Catherine      Belleview             20:42.33   36             
 38  #553 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside             20:42.35   37             
 39  #683 Green, Anita           Eastridge             20:42.36   38             
 40  #389 Gonzalez, Kailey       Carrollton            20:48.26   39             
 41 #2295 Morris, Morgan         Winter Park           20:48.68   40             
 42 #1194 Ramirez, Marlene       Immokalee             20:52.85   41             
 43  #294 Ketchum, Cassie        Boone                 20:53.75   42             
 44 #1372 Novak, Natalie         Lakewood Ranch        20:57.51   43             
 45 #2072 Suarez, Giselle        St. Thomas Aquinas    20:59.27   44             
 46 #1965 Octavia, Gonzalez      St. Cloud             21:01.21   45             
 47 #1968 Stadtlander, Ashly     St. Cloud             21:02.93   46             
 48   #12 Duncan, Amber          Armwood               21:04.23                  
 49 #1148 Johnson, Brenna        Hagerty               21:04.34   47             
 50  #467 Chapman, Denae         Circle Christian      21:07.14   48             
 51 #1374 Platt, Ashley          Lakewood Ranch        21:07.25   49             
 52 #1375 Wray, Katie            Lakewood Ranch        21:07.82   50             
 53  #506 Castro, shaylin        Colonial              21:07.88   51             
 54 #1967 Solorzano, Karissa     St. Cloud             21:09.02   52             
 55 #1146 Ankli, Sarah           Hagerty               21:09.66   53             
 56 #1544 Klopf, Hannah          Naples                21:10.70   54             
 57 #2354 Cobb, Daniella         Forest                21:12.77                  
 58 #1769 Paczynski, Brianna     Palm Harbor           21:13.04   55             
 59 #1879 Rovin, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep       21:13.21   56             
 60  #813 Curth, Aja             Estero                21:13.25   57             
 61  #494 Storum, Malea          Cocoa Beach           21:13.79   58             
 62  #601 Manning, Chelsea       Cypress Lake          21:14.96   59             
 63 #1150 Sosa, Kerstin          Hagerty               21:15.19   60             
 64 #1144 Albers, Haley          Hagerty               21:16.12   61             
 65  #391 Madiedo, Marie         Carrollton            21:16.86   62             
 66 #1119 Vanderheid, Allayn     Gulf Coast            21:20.32   63             
 67 #1873 Broome, Savannah       Shorecrest Prep       21:31.49   64             
 68 #2068 Rischar, Brianna       St. Thomas Aquinas    21:34.82   65             
 69  #425 Schonder, Emily        Chamberlain           21:35.25                  
 70 #1969 Stadtlander, Katel     St. Cloud             21:35.54   66             
 71  #287 Collins, Claire        Boone                 21:36.57   67             
 72  #492 Hewitt, Althea         Cocoa Beach           21:38.03   68             
 73 #1770 Raymond, Sarah         Palm Harbor           21:38.09   69             
 74  #817 Slater, Katherine      Estero                21:38.71   70             
 75  #273 Nicholson, Olivia      Boca Raton            21:39.48   71             
 76 #1677 Allegra, Marissa       Oak Hall              21:39.66   72             
 77 #1101 De Greef, Danielle     Gulf Coast            21:43.60   73             
 78 #1792 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview             21:43.85   74             
 79 #2148 Menton, Megan          Trinity Catholic      21:44.68                  
 80  #732 Pu, Christine          Eastside              21:44.96   75             
 81  #515 Perkinson, Emily       Colonial              21:45.64   76             
 82  #605 Scott, Emily           Cypress Lake          21:46.46   77             
 83  #643 Trinidad, Virnaliz     Dr. Phillips          21:46.99   78             
 84 #2138 Mendez, Alisa          Titusville            21:47.09   79             
 85  #812 Cline, Alexa           Estero                21:47.22   80             
 86  #507 douglas, asha          Colonial              21:49.80   81             
 87 #1717 Kistemaker, Rachel     Osceola (Seminole)    21:51.14   82             
 88 #1149 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty               21:52.26   83             
 89 #1691 Ringdahl, Katie        Oak Hall              21:52.28   84             
 90 #1966 Reid, Anaya            St. Cloud             21:53.78   85             
 91  #203 Slocum, Haley          Bishop Moore          21:54.17   86             
 92 #1543 Hogrefe, Courtney      Naples                21:55.45   87             
 93   #56 Giangaspro, Hannah     Bartram Trail         21:55.56   88             
 94 #1645 goodwin, tori          Northside Christian   21:55.63   89             
 95  #390 Kolisch, Niki          Carrollton            21:55.96   90             
 96  #491 Greeson, Kayla         Cocoa Beach           21:56.53   91             
 97  #489 Burton, Lindsay        Cocoa Beach           22:00.04   92             
 98 #1103 Fowski, Alicia         Gulf Coast            22:01.43   93             
 99 #1789 Kistemaker, Stepha     Pinellas Park         22:02.20                  
100 #2063 Leager, Hallie         St. Thomas Aquinas    22:02.80   94             
101  #451 Young, Danielle        Charlotte             22:02.83   95             
102  #552 Gomez, Katie           Creekside             22:03.73   96             
103 #1947 LaVancher, Jessica     South Lake            22:04.31   97             
104 #1110 Jagodzinski, Jacqu     Gulf Coast            22:05.86   98             
105 #1147 Gargiulo, Tiffany      Hagerty               22:06.06   99             
106  #409 Stephan, Lexi          Celebration           22:06.33  100             
107 #1578 Straughan, Carolin     Nease                 22:06.81  101             
108  #135 Yero, Melody           Belleview             22:08.26  102             
109 #1650 Johnson, Ashley        Northside Christian   22:08.75  103             
110  #161 Brown, Caroline        Berkeley Prep         22:09.91  104             
111 #1580 Xiang, Karen           Nease                 22:11.34  105             
112  #386 Cosio, Daniela         Carrollton            22:11.84  106             
113 #1714 Eisenbrei, Kayley      Osceola (Seminole)    22:12.87  107             
114 #1565 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                 22:13.40  108             
115  #298 Swartwood, Olivia      Boone                 22:18.80  109             
116  #202 Skipper, Elizabeth     Bishop Moore          22:19.74  110             
117 #1314 Deery, Erin            Lake Highland Prep    22:22.11  111             
118  #284 Burns, Katie           Boone                 22:23.87  112             
119  #568 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside             22:24.57  113             
120 #1192 Lopez, Aurora          Immokalee             22:25.05  114             
121  #448 Roughton, Jordan       Charlotte             22:25.13  115             
122 #1686 Cott, Jennifer         Oak Hall              22:26.44  116             
123 #2142 Tantius, Morgan        Titusville            22:27.60  117             
124 #1548 Rossi, Miranda         Naples                22:28.21  118             
125 #1682 Blair, Grace           Oak Hall              22:28.26  119             
126  #607 Simpson, Regan         Cypress Lake          22:29.92  120             
127 #1195 Rincon, Sonia          Immokalee             22:30.68  121             
128 #1106 Heller-Spencer, Ki     Gulf Coast            22:32.53  122             
129 #1118 Speach, Kathryn        Gulf Coast            22:33.13  123             
130   #60 Irene, Caitlin         Bartram Trail         22:34.06  124             
131  #686 Hartley, Christine     Eastridge             22:35.76  125             
132  #519 Rodriguez, Stephan     Colonial              22:36.20  126             
133 #1796 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview             22:38.23  127             
134  #731 Peng, Lucinda          Eastside              22:38.88  128             
135 #1743 Westlake, Emily        P. K. Yonge           22:40.77  129             
136 #2047 Krueger, Caroline      St. Petersburg        22:41.85  130             
137  #195 Hatton, Alyssa         Bishop Moore          22:44.09  131             
138  #918 Harry, Emily           Fleming Island        22:44.16  132             
139 #1766 Harley, Sarah          Palm Harbor           22:44.17  133             
140 #1961 Davis, Rebecca         St. Cloud             22:45.23  134             
141   #62 King, Kaitlin          Bartram Trail         22:46.31  135             
142 #1719 Thomas, Tara           Osceola (Seminole)    22:46.87  136             
143 #1768 Lavrich, Kristina      Palm Harbor           22:46.91  137             
144  #167 Walters, Abby          Berkeley Prep         22:48.63  138             
145  #637 Baron, Abbey           Dr. Phillips          22:49.28  139             
146  #447 Quinn, Alexandria      Charlotte             22:49.71  140             
147 #1176 Korol, Kylie           Harmony               22:50.94  141             
148  #488 Bunting, Ashley        Cocoa Beach           22:51.78  142             
149  #867 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm Coast    22:52.41  143             
150 #1713 Brittain, Kristen      Osceola (Seminole)    22:53.15  144             
151 #1193 Munoz, Anita           Immokalee             22:53.70  145             
152  #394 Zumpano, Andrea        Carrollton            22:54.44  146             
153  #406 Ricci, Christina       Celebration           22:54.47  147             
154 #1987 Gallinaro, Ashley      St. John Lutheran     22:54.52                  
155  #466 Bos, Ansley            Circle Christian      22:54.69  148             
156 #2292 Kitsmiller, Desire     Winter Park           22:56.68  149             
157   #72 Thigpen, Sarah         Bartram Trail         22:56.89  150             
158 #1280 Jacubec, Mary          Keswick Christian     22:57.30  151             
159 #1715 Folks, Sarah           Osceola (Seminole)    22:57.63  152             
160 #1649 Heron, Caillin         Northside Christian   22:57.64  153             
161  #696 Roche, Katherine K     Eastridge             23:00.48  154             
162 #2008 Lyerly, Katie          St. Johns Co          23:02.21  155             
163   #48 Barlow, Ursula         Bartram Trail         23:02.28  156             
164 #1767 Jardine, Delaney       Palm Harbor           23:06.97  157             
165  #641 Myers, Kira            Dr. Phillips          23:09.10  158             
166 #2290 Kelly, Kristin         Winter Park           23:10.05  159             
167 #1728 Aroyo, Laksmi          P. K. Yonge           23:12.84  160             
168 #1878 Peterson, Laura        Shorecrest Prep       23:14.21  161             
169 #1874 Dannenmiller, Laur     Shorecrest Prep       23:15.17  162             
170  #511 Licht, Amy             Colonial              23:16.06  163             
171 #2130 Broome, Ashley         Titusville            23:16.70  164             
172  #296 Meneses, Alexandri     Boone                 23:18.14  165             
173  #493 Penpvich, Allison      Cocoa Beach           23:18.39  166             
174  #609 Wells, Amber           Cypress Lake          23:20.06  167             
175 #1795 Taylor, Tori           Ridgeview             23:20.31  168             
176  #869 Fallon, Kayleigh       Flagler Palm Coast    23:20.97  169             
177 #2011 Porter, Maggie         St. Johns Co          23:21.81  170             
178 #1318 Ruffier, Leann         Lake Highland Prep    23:22.39  171             
179 #1545 Neumann, Haley         Naples                23:23.40  172             
180 #2066 Pobgee, Kelly          St. Thomas Aquinas    23:23.57  173             
181 #1790 Fletcher, Jessica      Ridgeview             23:25.16  174             
182 #2291 Kennedy, Kelly         Winter Park           23:25.22  175             
183 #2209 Ahrens, Anna           Vero Beach            23:26.70  176             
184  #194 Garbett, Shelby        Bishop Moore          23:29.65  177             
185  #269 Cook, Katie            Boca Raton            23:31.69  178             
186   #64 McDonald, Erin         Bartram Trail         23:32.11  179             
187  #604 Roedding, Julia        Cypress Lake          23:33.27  180             
188 #1542 Avery, Danielle        Naples                23:33.29  181             
189 #1651 schultz, sarah         Northside Christian   23:33.31  182             
190  #735 Sugrue, Rebecca        Eastside              23:36.02  183             
191 #1317 Neumeyer, Kelly        Lake Highland Prep    23:36.90  184             
192 #2048 Pelton, Kathryn        St. Petersburg        23:37.64  185             
193  #598 Churchill, Heidi       Cypress Lake          23:38.18  186             
194 #2012 Stern, Kelsey          St. Johns Co          23:38.73  187             
195 #1568 Frauenfelder, Simo     Nease                 23:39.05  188             
196 #2267 Triggs, Molly          Wellington            23:39.88  189             
197 #2447 Jones, Sydni           Ft. White             23:40.25  190             
198 #2043 Collar, Anne           St. Petersburg        23:40.80  191             
199 #2257 Ward, Paige            Warner Christian      23:41.01  192             
200 #1283 Palm, Hannah           Keswick Christian     23:42.48  193             
201 #1085 Harter, Michelle       Freedom (Orlando)     23:42.74  194             
202 #1282 Palm, Eloise           Keswick Christian     23:45.46  195             
203 #1740 Perry, Caroline        P. K. Yonge           23:48.99  196             
204 #1646 Gossard, Haley         Northside Christian   23:49.57  197             
205 #1547 Novak, Kaitlyn         Naples                23:49.67  198             
206  #450 Vartiainen, Victor     Charlotte             23:52.38  199             
207  #925 Reynolds, Nadia        Fleming Island        23:53.84  200             
208 #1876 Greenlees, Kai         Shorecrest Prep       23:54.84  201             
209 #1946 Koehler, Sydney        South Lake            23:58.82  202             
210 #1577 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                 23:58.83  203             
211 #2014 Wofford, Savannah      St. Johns Co          23:59.13  204             
212 #1386 Lonsway, Alyssa        Land O'Lakes          24:02.12  205             
213  #449 Vartiainen, Christ     Charlotte             24:02.80  206             
214  #513 Pandolfo, Maria        Colonial              24:03.91  207             
215 #2375 Rogers, RaeAnn         Anclote               24:05.80  208             
216  #271 Kessel, Shelby         Boca Raton            24:05.88  209             
217 #2137 Melzer, Amelia         Titusville            24:06.60  210             
218 #1316 Murbach, Jamie         Lake Highland Prep    24:06.86  211             
219 #2213 Stalhler, madison      Vero Beach            24:07.36  212             
220  #290 Duncan, Michelle       Boone                 24:07.69  213             
221 #2133 Langley, Jessica       Titusville            24:12.50  214             
222 #1378 Cestone, Louisa        Land O'Lakes          24:12.84  215             
223  #426 Tran, Christine        Chamberlain           24:13.13                  
224 #2341 Cooper, Annie          Gainesville           24:17.93  216             
225  #628 Riveron, Kelly         Doral Academy         24:23.76                  
226  #733 Someshwar, Ria         Eastside              24:26.27  217             
227 #2177 Forde, Meghan          Vanguard (Ocala)      24:27.75  218             
228  #761 Behm, Haley            Edgewater             24:27.87                  
229  #130 Martsolf, Candace      Belleview             24:29.09  219             
230 #1986 Devine, Josie          St. John Lutheran     24:29.51                  
231  #920 Lainecker, Jennife     Fleming Island        24:30.69  220             
232  #870 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm Coast    24:32.20  221             
233 #1174 Brianna, Stacy         Harmony               24:32.39  222             
234  #694 Prescott, Amanda       Eastridge             24:37.61  223             
235  #196 Hill, Alex             Bishop Moore          24:38.06  224             
236 #1446 Fairchild, Sarah       Leesburg              24:38.15  225             
237 #2288 Gangle, Kelsey         Winter Park           24:39.22  226             
238  #198 McMacken, Emily        Bishop Moore          24:42.46  227             
239 #1217 Carine, Hannah         Internationa          24:42.89                  
240  #914 Abood, Autumn          Fleming Island        24:43.58  228             
241  #342 Allgeyer, Alexandr     Buchholz              24:44.45  229             
242  #557 Jagemann, Elyse        Creekside             24:45.11  230             
243  #168 Wolf, Aida             Berkeley Prep         24:45.33  231             
244  #930 Weaver, Kristen        Fleming Island        24:47.15  232             
245  #445 Kotlarski, Carly       Charlotte             24:49.80  233             
246   #15 Wilson, Tori           Armwood               24:50.59                  
247 #1087 Nater, Shelby          Freedom (Orlando)     24:50.64  234             
248 #1279 Endrulat, Erin         Keswick Christian     24:53.01  235             
249  #164 Gramling, Hilleary     Berkeley Prep         24:53.06  236             
250 #2289 Hazelroth, Dasha       Winter Park           24:53.51  237             
251 #1872 Allweiss, Caitlin      Shorecrest Prep       24:54.51  238             
252  #354 Williamson, Ashley     Buchholz              24:54.82  239             
253 #2216 Zatz, Natalie          Vero Beach            24:54.94  240             
254  #270 Doyle, Nina            Boca Raton            24:56.05  241             
255  #720 Cuneo, Micaela         Eastside              24:58.76  242             
256  #678 Broadway, Charisa      Eastridge             24:59.28  243             
257  #352 Sanchez, Olivia        Buchholz              24:59.67  244             
258 #2340 Sagul, Delaney         Gainesville           25:00.91  245             
259 #1848 Menifee, Natasha       Santa Fe              25:02.62  246             
260 #2172 Carpenter, Audrey      Vanguard (Ocala)      25:04.84  247             
261  #509 Gerrard, Megan         Colonial              25:06.52  248             
262 #1550 Shelton, Natalie       Naples                25:06.53  249             
263  #245 Wright, Erica          Bishop Snyder         25:07.15  250             
264 #2261 De Castro, Kylee       Wellington            25:08.07  251             
265 #2185 Uys, Christine         Vanguard (Ocala)      25:08.54  252             
266 #1718 Murphy, Kaylie         Osceola (Seminole)    25:09.37  253             
267  #272 Mirandi, Madison       Boca Raton            25:09.50  254             
268 #1875 Darrow, Alice          Shorecrest Prep       25:12.02  255             
269 #1613 Leitch, Michaela       Newberry              25:13.57  256             
270 #2175 Doe, Makesha           Vanguard (Ocala)      25:16.19  257             
271  #165 Greathouse, Jessie     Berkeley Prep         25:17.25  258             
272 #1387 Monds, Kathryn         Land O'Lakes          25:17.54  259             
273 #1177 Natalie, Menendez      Harmony               25:17.90  260             
274   #28 Chesack, Helena        Atlantic (Delray)     25:20.40                  
275 #2264 Ross, Sarah            Wellington            25:25.06  261             
276 #1278 Bowman, Alyssa         Keswick Christian     25:28.58  262             
277 #1313 Crews, Jaclyn          Lake Highland Prep    25:30.08  263             
278  #727 London, Emma           Eastside              25:31.41  264             
279  #469 Jamerson, Maddie       Circle Christian      25:32.27  265             
280 #1158 Murillo, Febe          Hardee                25:36.36                  
281 #2342 Uman, Sara             Gainesville           25:36.87  266             
282  #443 Flowers, Michaela      Charlotte             25:39.23  267             
283 #2009 Nguyentran, Sarah      St. Johns Co          25:39.96  268             
284 #1197 Tercero, Olivia        Immokalee             25:40.11  269             
285 #2453 Jones, Ashley          Ft. White             25:41.16  270             
286  #640 Lore, Melissa          Dr. Phillips          25:43.00  271             
287  #929 Todd, Paige            Fleming Island        25:43.97  272             
288 #1388 Sodetz, Samantha       Land O'Lakes          25:49.18  273             
289 #1729 Branch, Savannah       P. K. Yonge           25:49.31  274             
290 #2266 Sparks, Christa        Wellington            25:50.89  275             
291  #125 Crescenzo, Kara        Belleview             25:51.97  276             
292  #600 Gauthier, Sthala       Cypress Lake          25:55.02  277             
293 #1281 Palm, Claudia          Keswick Christian     25:55.53  278             
294 #1452 Navarro, Christina     Leesburg              25:56.11  279             
295 #1384 Guenette, Mary-Kat     Land O'Lakes          25:57.34  280             
296 #2346 Kiselev, Aleks-San     Gainesville           25:58.00  281             
297  #668 lakhani, brittany      Dunnellon             25:58.52                  
298  #928 Sullivan, Amy          Fleming Island        25:59.97  282             
299  #877 Way, Paige             Flagler Palm Coast    26:04.92  283             
300 #1794 Stair, Josephine       Ridgeview             26:05.46  284             
301 #2140 Reynolds, Kayla        Titusville            26:06.86  285             
302 #2376 Smith, Raven           Anclote               26:12.46  286             
303 #2006 Killea, Allison        St. Johns Co          26:12.55  287             
304  #166 Price, Georgette       Berkeley Prep         26:13.88  288             
305 #1793 Moss, Sara             Ridgeview             26:14.64  289             
306  #472 White, Kayla           Circle Christian      26:17.03  290             
307 #2211 Hollinger, Ruby        Vero Beach            26:17.71  291             
308  #691 Phillips, Summer       Eastridge             26:19.53  292             
309  #396 Dhillon, Teran         Celebration           26:23.99  293             
310 #1309 Benscher, Simone       Lake Highland Prep    26:25.25  294             
311 #1609 Chatfield, Shelby      Newberry              26:26.98  295             
312 #1385 Herron, Cheyenne       Land O'Lakes          26:30.31  296             
313   #27 Bethmann, Catherin     Atlantic (Delray)     26:30.44                  
314  #427 Whelan, Abbey          Chamberlain           26:31.73                  
315 #2265 Simone, Kelly          Wellington            26:32.05  297             
316  #327 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford              26:32.07                  
317 #1382 Gerald, Keanu          Land O'Lakes          26:32.20  298             
318  #627 Farnesi, Lianna        Doral Academy         26:36.16                  
319 #1337 Hani, Abby             Lake Mary Prep        26:36.82                  
320  #127 Gonnsen, Penny         Belleview             26:37.41  299             
321  #470 Lynn, Jenny            Circle Christian      26:38.29  300             
322 #1948 Walker, Emily          South Lake            26:42.23  301             
323 #2212 Neudeck, Zoey          Vero Beach            26:42.43  302             
324 #1530 Lemerise, Brianna      Mount Dora            26:48.19  303             
325 #2378 Young, Deana           Anclote               26:52.77  304             
326 #2179 Lakshminarayanan,      Vanguard (Ocala)      26:53.49  305             
327 #1791 Fontana, Renee         Ridgeview             26:55.12  306             
328  #473 Wonderly, Blaire       Circle Christian      27:00.09  307             
329  #688 Lee, Molly             Eastridge             27:05.56  308             
330 #1735 Holsbeke, Sierra       P. K. Yonge           27:06.85  309             
331  #395 Barry, Rachel          Celebration           27:07.16  310             
332 #2344 Svevennum, Ida         Gainesville           27:07.30  311             
333 #1467 Himmler, Madison       Meadowbrook Academy   27:07.45                  
334 #1647 greenleaf, gabby       Northside Christian   27:10.35  312             
335 #1083 Flores, Allison        Freedom (Orlando)     27:11.48  313             
336 #1262 Nyarko, Priscilla      Jones                 27:16.87                  
337 #2256 Stockhausen, Chels     Warner Christian      27:19.31  314             
338 #2150 Scala, Michelle        Trinity Catholic      27:20.68                  
339 #2044 Copenhaver, Kather     St. Petersburg        27:22.67  315             
340  #274 Scheppske, Megan       Boca Raton            27:29.05  316             
341  #129 Horne, Kirsten         Belleview             27:34.00  317             
342 #2450 Fletcher, Marissa      Ft. White             27:35.84  318             
343  #629 Wasserbeck, Brittn     Doral Academy         27:39.85                  
344  #355 Zhu, Vivian            Buchholz              27:40.66  319             
345  #625 Diaz-Granados, Lau     Doral Academy         27:40.79                  
346  #408 Simon, Kristi          Celebration           27:42.81  320             
347  #670 Pike, Courtney         Dunnellon             27:47.13                  
348 #2449 Marrow, Carolee        Ft. White             28:02.44  321             
349  #866 Courtway, Sydney       Flagler Palm Coast    28:05.48  322             
350 #1528 Hatter, Johnae         Mount Dora            28:08.93  323             
351  #871 Norberg, Kerry         Flagler Palm Coast    28:14.99  324             
352 #1175 Frawley, Amber         Harmony               28:17.14  325             
353 #2377 Urban, Kaylyn          Anclote               28:20.34  326             
354 #2345 De Crecy, Chloe        Gainesville           28:24.05  327             
355 #1215 Ardamen, Tallie        Internationa          28:25.26                  
356  #422 Jordan, Briana         Chamberlain           28:29.10                  
357 #1468 poon, kaitlin          Meadowbrook Academy   28:37.35                  
358 #1082 Bravini, Genesis       Freedom (Orlando)     28:38.24  328             
359 #2373 Capitola, Rachel       Anclote               28:53.15  329             
360  #268 Cook, Brianna          Boca Raton            28:59.43  330             
361 #2147 Hoesterey, Rebecca     Trinity Catholic      29:07.47                  
362 #1843 Delaney, Molly         Santa Fe              29:11.75  331             
363 #1850 Michel-Trapaga, Ma     Santa Fe              29:12.11  332             
364 #1845 Golden, Nicole         Santa Fe              29:13.62  333             
365 #1852 Osejo, Kaitlin         Santa Fe              29:24.65  334             
366 #1173 Addison, Hickey        Harmony               29:30.39  335             
367   #30 Dermody-McKeen, An     Atlantic (Delray)     29:36.99                  
368   #29 Chesiack, Vivian       Atlantic (Delray)     29:38.52                  
369 #1263 Williams, Julia        Jones                 29:59.18                  
370  #243 Prosser, Sharon        Bishop Snyder         30:04.03  336             
371 #1738 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge           30:08.61  337             
372  #238 Gussie, Keilah         Bishop Snyder         30:12.07  338             
373 #1178 Rivenbark, Taylor      Harmony               30:13.53  339             
374 #1532 Regula, Samantha       Mount Dora            30:17.56  340             
375  #233 Cascante, Crystal      Bishop Snyder         30:20.61  341             
376 #2255 Seravalli, Maria       Warner Christian      30:32.39  342             
377 #1159 Solis, Alegandina      Hardee                30:47.85                  
378 #1989 Grosvenor, Shelby      St. John Lutheran     30:49.68                  
379 #1450 Murphy, Brianne        Leesburg              30:50.62  343             
380 #1445 Bradley, Nicole        Leesburg              30:59.19  344             
381 #1988 Gallinaro, Nicole      St. John Lutheran     31:05.11                  
382  #351 Pratt, Sydney          Buchholz              31:43.47  345             
383 #1949 Walker, Molly          South Lake            31:44.49  346             
384 #1172 Abby, Gilbert          Harmony               31:56.37  347             
385 #1086 Mosquera, Yvette       Freedom (Orlando)     32:02.32  348             
386 #1447 Foster, Bianca         Leesburg              32:13.17  349             
387 #2253 Kelley, Megan          Warner Christian      32:27.67  350             
388  #468 Finlay, Victoria       Circle Christian      32:42.28  351             
389 #2456 Patillo, Katrina       Ft. White             32:45.66  352             
390 #1944 Calhoun, Kristin       South Lake            32:51.57  353             
391 #2251 Denson, Ashley         Warner Christian      33:00.81  354             
392 #1261 Nugent, Fitzroya       Jones                 33:07.04                  
393 #1612 Hurlston, Hannah       Newberry              33:22.83  355             
394 #2451 Laidig, Colby          Ft. White             33:28.41  356             
395  #329 Phinney, Erin          Bradford              33:29.02                  
396 #1615 Poole, Jenna           Newberry              33:39.61  357             
397 #1469 Rose, Lauren           Meadowbrook Academy   33:55.13                  
398 #2146 Ferko, Brittney        Trinity Catholic      34:22.87                  
399 #2258 Ward, Reece            Warner Christian      34:43.47  358             
400 #1256 Biename, Karen         Jones                 34:46.44                  
401 #1344 Williams, Samantha     Lake Mary Prep        34:57.21                  
402  #244 Sanders, Torri         Bishop Snyder         35:05.86  359             
403 #2452 Laidig, Makenzie       Ft. White             35:12.26  360             
404 #1610 Daugherty, Arly        Newberry              35:28.49  361             
405 #1533 Reilly, Dylan          Mount Dora            35:36.63  362             
406 #1531 Nofferberth, Tiffa     Mount Dora            35:39.34  363             
407  #235 Cox, Cassandra         Bishop Snyder         36:17.30  364             
408  #666 Cote, Natalie          Dunnellon             37:02.70                  
409 #2252 Kelley, Lisa           Warner Christian      37:25.33  365             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Estero                      116    6    8   14   31   57   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:40:01.39                                                    
         Average:    20:00.28                                                    
   2 Lakewood Ranch              124    2   11   19   43   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:39:59.40                                                    
         Average:    19:59.88                                                    
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas          178   17   18   34   44   65   94  173          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.52                                                    
         Average:    20:34.31                                                    
   4 Creekside                   193   15   20   25   37   96  113  230          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.19                                                    
         Average:    20:31.44                                                    
   5 Oak Hall                    224    9   29   30   72   84  116  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.86                                                    
         Average:    20:48.18                                                    
   6 Hagerty                     233   12   47   53   60   61   83   99          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.44                                                    
         Average:    20:51.49                                                    
   7 Dr. Phillips                260    4   13   26   78  139  158  271          
      Total Time:  1:43:17.53                                                    
         Average:    20:39.51                                                    
   8 St. Cloud                   294   45   46   52   66   85  134               
      Total Time:  1:46:42.48                                                    
         Average:    21:20.50                                                    
   9 Cocoa Beach                 310    1   58   68   91   92  142  166          
      Total Time:  1:44:59.79                                                    
         Average:    20:59.96                                                    
  10 Carrollton                  324   27   39   62   90  106  146               
      Total Time:  1:46:25.53                                                    
         Average:    21:17.11                                                    
  11 Gulf Coast                  337   10   63   73   93   98  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.07                                                    
         Average:    21:20.22                                                    
  12 Boone                       351   21   42   67  109  112  165  213          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.14                                                    
  13 Osceola (Seminole)          485   16   82  107  136  144  152  253          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.16                                                    
         Average:    21:53.84                                                    
  14 Colonial                    497   51   76   81  126  163  207  248          
      Total Time:  1:50:35.58                                                    
         Average:    22:07.12                                                    
  15 Bartram Trail               532   35   88  124  135  150  156  179          
      Total Time:  1:50:54.26                                                    
         Average:    22:10.86                                                    
  16 Northside Christian         534    7   89  103  153  182  197  312          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.87                                                    
         Average:    21:59.18                                                    
  17 Nease                       535   33  101  105  108  188  203               
      Total Time:  1:50:48.29                                                    
         Average:    22:09.66                                                    
  18 Winter Park                 546   23   40  149  159  175  226  237          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.96                                                    
         Average:    22:05.80                                                    
  19 Palm Harbor University      551   55   69  133  137  157                    
      Total Time:  1:51:29.18                                                    
         Average:    22:17.84                                                    
  20 Titusville                  602   32   79  117  164  210  214  285          
      Total Time:  1:52:13.14                                                    
         Average:    22:26.63                                                    
  21 Cypress Lake                603   59   77  120  167  180  186  277          
      Total Time:  1:52:24.67                                                    
         Average:    22:28.94                                                    
  22 Naples                      612   54   87  118  172  181  198  249          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.05                                                    
         Average:    22:30.21                                                    
  23 Belleview                   636    3   36  102  219  276  299  317          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.17                                                    
         Average:    22:23.24                                                    
  24 Shorecrest Prep             644   56   64  161  162  201  238  255          
      Total Time:  1:53:08.92                                                    
         Average:    22:37.79                                                    
  25 Immokalee                   690   41  114  121  145  269                    
      Total Time:  1:54:22.39                                                    
         Average:    22:52.48                                                    
  26 Bishop Moore                728   86  110  131  177  224  227               
      Total Time:  1:55:05.71                                                    
         Average:    23:01.15                                                    
  27 Charlotte                   755   95  115  140  199  206  233  267          
      Total Time:  1:55:12.85                                                    
         Average:    23:02.57                                                    
  28 Eastridge                   783   38  125  154  223  243  292  308          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.49                                                    
         Average:    23:11.10                                                    
  29 Ridgeview                   827   74  127  168  174  284  289  306          
      Total Time:  1:57:13.01                                                    
         Average:    23:26.61                                                    
  30 Eastside                    845   75  128  183  217  242  264               
      Total Time:  1:57:24.89                                                    
         Average:    23:28.98                                                    
  30 St. Petersburg              845   24  130  185  191  315                    
      Total Time:  1:57:31.34                                                    
         Average:    23:30.27                                                    
  32 Lake Highland Prep          940  111  171  184  211  263  294               
      Total Time:  1:58:58.34                                                    
         Average:    23:47.67                                                    
  33 Boca Raton                  953   71  178  209  241  254  316  330          
      Total Time:  1:59:22.60                                                    
         Average:    23:52.52                                                    
  34 Berkeley Prep               967  104  138  231  236  258  288               
      Total Time:  1:59:54.18                                                    
         Average:    23:58.84                                                    
  35 St. Johns Country Day       984  155  170  187  204  268  287               
      Total Time:  1:59:41.84                                                    
         Average:    23:56.37                                                    
  36 Vanguard (Ocala)           1002   28  218  247  252  257  305               
      Total Time:  2:00:12.02                                                    
         Average:    24:02.41                                                    
  37 Fleming Island             1012  132  200  220  228  232  272  282          
      Total Time:  2:00:39.42                                                    
         Average:    24:07.89                                                    
  38 Keswick Christian          1036  151  193  195  235  262  278               
      Total Time:  2:00:46.83                                                    
         Average:    24:09.37                                                    
  39 Circle Christian           1051   48  148  265  290  300  307  351          
      Total Time:  2:02:29.42                                                    
         Average:    24:29.89                                                    
  40 P. K. Yonge                1068  129  160  196  274  309  337               
      Total Time:  2:02:38.76                                                    
         Average:    24:31.76                                                    
  41 Flagler Palm Coast         1138  143  169  221  283  322  324               
      Total Time:  2:04:55.98                                                    
         Average:    24:59.20                                                    
  42 Celebration                1170  100  147  293  310  320                    
      Total Time:  2:06:14.76                                                    
         Average:    25:14.96                                                    
  43 Leesburg                   1213   22  225  279  343  344  349               
      Total Time:  2:12:31.68                                                    
         Average:    26:30.34                                                    
  44 Vero Beach                 1221  176  212  240  291  302                    
      Total Time:  2:05:29.14                                                    
         Average:    25:05.83                                                    
  45 Land O'Lakes               1232  205  215  259  273  280  296  298          
      Total Time:  2:05:19.02                                                    
         Average:    25:03.81                                                    
  46 Wellington                 1273  189  251  261  275  297                    
      Total Time:  2:06:35.95                                                    
         Average:    25:19.19                                                    
  47 Harmony                    1283  141  222  260  325  335  339  347          
      Total Time:  2:10:28.76                                                    
         Average:    26:05.76                                                    
  48 South Lake                 1299   97  202  301  346  353                    
      Total Time:  2:17:21.42                                                    
         Average:    27:28.29                                                    
  49 Gainesville                1319  216  245  266  281  311  327               
      Total Time:  2:08:01.01                                                    
         Average:    25:36.21                                                    
  50 Mount Dora                 1333    5  303  323  340  362  363               
      Total Time:  2:20:01.37                                                    
         Average:    28:00.28                                                    
  51 Buchholz                   1376  229  239  244  319  345                    
      Total Time:  2:14:03.07                                                    
         Average:    26:48.62                                                    
  52 Freedom (Orlando)          1417  194  234  313  328  348                    
      Total Time:  2:16:25.42                                                    
         Average:    27:17.09                                                    
  53 Ft. White                  1451  190  270  318  321  352  356  360          
      Total Time:  2:17:45.35                                                    
         Average:    27:33.07                                                    
  54 Anclote                    1453  208  286  304  326  329                    
      Total Time:  2:14:24.52                                                    
         Average:    26:52.91                                                    
  55 Warner Christian           1552  192  314  342  350  354  358  365          
      Total Time:  2:27:01.19                                                    
         Average:    29:24.24                                                    
  56 Santa Fe                   1576  246  331  332  333  334                    
      Total Time:  2:22:04.75                                                    
         Average:    28:24.95                                                    
  57 Bishop Snyder              1624  250  336  338  341  359  364               
      Total Time:  2:30:49.72                                                    
         Average:    30:09.95                                                    
  57 Newberry                   1624  256  295  355  357  361                    
      Total Time:  2:34:11.48                                                    
         Average:    30:50.30                                                    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.