Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Mt. Dew Invitational 2010 Results

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/18/2010                         
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2185 Del Valle, Armando  12 Miami Columbus          4:55.7   15:18.69    1   
  2 #1177 Clemente, Elliot    11 Belen Jesuit Prep       4:59.5   15:30.28    2   
  3 #1301 Duncan, Phil        12 Boone                   5:03.0   15:41.30    3   
  4 #2147 Garcia, Eduardo     12 Mandarin                5:04.8   15:46.99    4   
  5 #1380 Cardillo, Tyler     12 Charlotte               5:06.0   15:50.48    5   
  6 #1344 Godwin, Chris       11 Buchholz                5:07.7   15:55.76    6   
  7 #2189 Gulesian, Mark      12 Miami Columbus          5:08.8   15:59.15    7   
  8 #2186 Estevez, Jose       12 Miami Columbus          5:09.3   16:00.77    8   
  9 #1464 arroyo, andres      10 Colonial                5:09.8   16:02.48    9   
 10 #1647 Rojas, aaron        12 Estero                  5:11.5   16:07.72   10   
 11 #3411 Posada, Nick        12 Winter Park             5:14.1   16:15.72   11   
 12 #1194 Lindsay, Joseph     12 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:15.7   16:20.85   12   
 13 #1389 Schnulle, Ryan      11 Charlotte               5:15.8   16:20.88   13   
 14 #1511 boggs, josh         12 Dr. Phillips            5:16.3   16:22.63   14   
 15 #1474 Profitt, John       09 Colonial                5:18.7   16:30.11   15   
 16 #1378 Borrego, Anthony    12 Charlotte               5:19.6   16:32.79   16   
 17 #1517 Kruse, Logan        12 Dr. Phillips            5:20.3   16:35.03   17   
 18 #1576 Bridges, Will       12 Edgewater               5:21.3   16:38.05   18   
 19 #1195 Lopez, Avery        10 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:23.7   16:45.60   19   
 20 #3395 Anguish, Billy      11 Winter Park             5:24.1   16:46.87   20   
 21 #3436 Nguyen, Timothy     12 Winter Springs          5:24.2   16:46.97   21   
 22 #3336 Salis, Matt         11 Vero Beach              5:24.5   16:47.97   22   
 23 #2192 Ortega, Pedro       10 Miami Columbus          5:24.7   16:48.61   23   
 24 #1471 licht, caleb        10 Colonial                5:25.4   16:50.71   24   
 25 #1519 Millay, Daniel      12 Dr. Phillips            5:26.2   16:53.18   25   
 26 #1144 Wise, Alan          11 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:26.4   16:54.09   26   
 27 #2194 Zelek, Geoffrey     12 Miami Columbus          5:27.5   16:57.27   27   
 28 #1161 Leo, Adam           11 Bartram Trail           5:27.8   16:58.40   28   
 29 #1641 Hernandez, Alexand  10 Estero                  5:28.3   16:59.96   29   
 30 #1635 Chavez, Julian      11 Estero                  5:28.6   17:00.64   30   
 31 #1151 Carver, Brandon     11 Bartram Trail           5:28.7   17:00.97   31   
 32 #1913 Brown, Ace          10 Fort Myers              5:28.8   17:01.52   32   
 33 #1467 decker, cody        11 Colonial                5:29.6   17:04.02   33   
 34 #2188 Garcia, Manny       11 Miami Columbus          5:29.9   17:04.83   34   
 35 #1236 Rosenbach, Michael  12 Berkeley Prep           5:30.7   17:07.33   35   
 36 #1198 Magoulas, Michael   09 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:31.4   17:09.41   36   
 37 #2501 Cole, Matt          11 St. Cloud               5:32.0   17:11.23   37   
 38 #3407 Hayes, Kyle         11 Winter Park             5:32.0   17:11.49   38   
 39 #2362 Lewis, Alex         12 Riverview (S            5:32.3   17:12.14   39   
 40 #1634 Cartagena, Jose     10 Estero                  5:32.8   17:13.72   40   
 41 #1232 Main, Alex          11 Berkeley Prep           5:32.8   17:13.79   41   
 42 #1513 Cunningham, AJ      12 Dr. Phillips            5:33.2   17:15.01   42   
 43 #3338 Wade, Austin        11 Vero Beach              5:33.7   17:16.78   43   
 44 #1383 Hilgar, Bryan       12 Charlotte               5:33.7   17:16.78   44   
 45 #1521 pancotto, michael   12 Dr. Phillips            5:33.8   17:16.80   45   
 46 #1199 Martinez, Branden   11 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:34.3   17:18.38   46   
 47 #2307 dominguez, mauro    12 Okeechobee              5:34.4   17:18.83   47   
 48 #1347 Hundersmark, Ryan   11 Buchholz                5:34.5   17:19.22   48   
 49 #2094 Lafontant, Hendrix  12 Land O'Lakes            5:34.6   17:19.51   49   
 50 #3439 Streich, Matthew    12 Winter Springs          5:36.3   17:24.70   50   
 51 #3431 Dekrey, Nathan      12 Winter Springs          5:36.6   17:25.53   51   
 52 #1196 Lopez, Joshua       12 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:36.8   17:26.18   52   
 53 #2554 Wheeler, Cameron    12 St. Petersburg          5:36.8   17:26.31        
 54 #2509 Morgan, Bailey      11 St. Cloud               5:36.9   17:26.56   53   
 55 #2359 Dunn, Jack          10 Riverview (S            5:37.1   17:27.16   54   
 56 #1644 Littlefield, Jesse  12 Estero                  5:37.2   17:27.66   55   
 57 #1235 Reichert, Jake      12 Berkeley Prep           5:37.6   17:28.74   56   
 58 #1197 Loret de Mola, Gab  12 Belen Jesuit Prep       5:37.9   17:29.59   57   
 59 #1472 lopez, jared        11 Colonial                5:38.5   17:31.44   58   
 60 #1648 Sommer, Adam        09 Estero                  5:39.5   17:34.72   59   
 61 #1995 Henning, Matt       11 Harmony                 5:39.8   17:35.61   60   
 62 #1515 Frith, Sean         12 Dr. Phillips            5:40.1   17:36.42   61   
 63 #1516 jarolimek, todd     11 Dr. Phillips            5:40.5   17:37.76   62   
 64 #1392 Stoquert, Andrew    12 Charlotte               5:40.8   17:38.76   63   
 65 #2193 Perez, Moises       12 Miami Columbus          5:41.2   17:39.92   64   
 66 #1228 Campbell, Brett     12 Berkeley Prep           5:41.5   17:40.88   65   
 67 #2154 Wegener, Jeremy     12 Mandarin                5:41.9   17:42.03   66   
 68 #3334 Patrick, Dominic    12 Vero Beach              5:41.9   17:42.12   67   
 69 #1303 Hall, Nicky         12 Boone                   5:42.5   17:44.01   68   
 70 #3409 Lindsey, John       10 Winter Park             5:42.8   17:45.00   69   
 71 #2148 Hart, Bryan         12 Mandarin                5:42.9   17:45.28   70   
 72 #1492 Peterson, Seth      12 Columbia                5:43.4   17:46.74   71   
 73 #1633 Briner, Steven      10 Estero                  5:44.3   17:49.68   72   
 74 #1385 Mendez, Philip      12 Charlotte               5:44.7   17:50.70   73   
 75 #3321 Slack, James        12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:44.7   17:50.82   74   
 76 #2553 Chandler, Samuel    10 St. Petersburg          5:45.0   17:51.64        
 77 #1233 Majumdar, Sean      11 Berkeley Prep           5:45.2   17:52.22   75   
 78 #1165 Simonsen, Brexton   11 Bartram Trail           5:45.2   17:52.30   76   
 79 #1442 Jones, Jason        12 Cocoa Beach             5:45.4   17:52.89   77   
 80 #3320 Schafer, David      10 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:45.5   17:53.25   78   
 81 #1926 Stafford, Ryan      12 Fort Myers              5:46.1   17:55.11   79   
 82 #1349 Mitchel, Payton     12 Buchholz                5:46.3   17:55.92   80   
 83 #1711 Giorgianni, Alex    12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:46.4   17:56.20   81   
 84 #2097 Nichols, Travis     09 Land O'Lakes            5:46.9   17:57.57   82   
 85 #2411 Espinoza, Erick     11 Sebastian River         5:47.0   17:57.90   83   
 86 #1927 Whittle, James      11 Fort Myers              5:47.4   17:59.07   84   
 87 #2044 Papa, Nick          11 Lake Highland Prep      5:47.6   17:59.84   85   
 88 #2139 Cox, Austin         11 Lincoln Park            5:47.7   18:00.22   86   
 89 #2099 Oergel, Dillon      10 Land O'Lakes            5:48.1   18:01.35   87   
 90 #1925 Shearman, Brenden   11 Fort Myers              5:48.2   18:01.71   88   
 91 #3405 Goodman, Matt       12 Winter Park             5:49.9   18:06.86   89   
 92 #3315 Follos, Austin      12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:50.2   18:07.81   90   
 93 #3332 Demons, Keith       11 Vero Beach              5:50.3   18:08.30   91   
 94 #1684 Jordan, Jacob       11 First Academ            5:50.7   18:09.41   92   
 95 #1919 McQuilkin, Brendan  12 Fort Myers              5:51.0   18:10.39   93   
 96 #1305 Collins, Charles    12 Boone                   5:52.3   18:14.44   94   
 97 #2101 Stahl, Tyler        09 Land O'Lakes            5:52.6   18:15.28   95   
 98 #2019 Endrulat, Jacob     10 Keswick Christian       5:52.9   18:16.32   96   
 99 #2138 Bachman, Blake      09 Lincoln Park            5:53.2   18:17.16   97   
100 #2512 Ratliff, Eric       11 St. Cloud               5:53.4   18:17.77   98   
101 #1470 knott, erik         10 Colonial                5:53.4   18:17.86   99   
102 #1155 Fonda, Dell         10 Bartram Trail           5:53.5   18:18.19  100   
103 #1687 Nash, Thomas        11 First Academ            5:54.4   18:20.92  101   
104 #2151 Lassley, Adam       10 Mandarin                5:54.7   18:21.77  102   
105 #2074 Smith, Isaiah       12 Lake Weir               5:54.7   18:21.94  103   
106 #1138 Cornwel, Adian      12 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:54.9   18:22.40  104   
107 #1308 Laxton, Adam        10 Boone                   5:54.9   18:22.52  105   
108 #1300 Driskell, Dustin    09 Boone                   5:55.0   18:22.75  106   
109 #1704 Acevedo, David      12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:55.1   18:23.19  107   
110 #1324 Merrill, Andy       11 Bradford                5:55.5   18:24.36  108   
111 #2096 Morken, Jake        12 Land O'Lakes            5:56.2   18:26.52  109   
112 #1675 Young, Billy        11 Father Lopez            5:56.3   18:26.94  110   
113 #2230 Hodges, Marshall    12 North Port              5:56.4   18:27.23  111   
114 #1911 Bautista, Alex      10 Fort Myers              5:56.8   18:28.36  112   
115 #3442 Yocom, Stefan       10 Winter Springs          5:56.8   18:28.50  113   
116 #1159 Jageman, Brian      12 Bartram Trail           5:57.1   18:29.45  114   
117 #1587 Taylor, Sumagpang   12 Edgewater               5:57.2   18:29.72  115   
118 #2153 Shahini, Aldo       12 Mandarin                5:57.4   18:30.40  116   
119 #1558 Davis, James        11 Eastside                5:57.5   18:30.48  117   
120 #2415 Woodruff, Evan      12 Sebastian River         5:57.7   18:31.23  118   
121 #1229 Dowdle, James       11 Berkeley Prep           5:57.8   18:31.44  119   
122 #1140 Haskill, Brent      11 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:58.0   18:32.08  120   
123 #1443 Sayyeau, Cory       10 Cocoa Beach             5:58.0   18:32.16  121   
124 #1261 Kucera, Frankie     10 Bishop Moore            5:58.2   18:32.83  122   
125 #3317 Kays, Andrew        12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:58.3   18:33.06  123   
126 #1529 Chicas, Victor      10 Dunnellon               5:58.8   18:34.75  124   
127 #1264 Savage, Michael     11 Bishop Moore            5:59.1   18:35.42  125   
128 #1709 Duffy, Kevin        11 Flagler Palm Coast      5:59.6   18:37.04  126   
129 #1685 Jordan, Josh        11 First Academ            5:59.9   18:37.96  127   
130 #1258 Garbett, Brandon    12 Bishop Moore            6:00.1   18:38.62  128   
131 #1351 Monteau, Joe        12 Buchholz                6:00.8   18:40.87  129   
132 #1575 Bessire, harlin     09 Edgewater               6:01.0   18:41.53  130   
133 #1386 Pollizzi, Andrew    11 Charlotte               6:01.4   18:42.71  131   
134 #1566 Quintama, Emilio    11 Eastside                6:01.6   18:43.19  132   
135 #1230 Hill, John          10 Berkeley Prep           6:01.7   18:43.71  133   
136 #1139 Hamel, Alex         09 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:02.3   18:45.44  134   
137 #1689 Scheer, Nate        11 First Academ            6:02.5   18:46.17  135   
138 #1143 Servick, Austin     10 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:02.6   18:46.55  136   
139 #3319 Ramaswami, Emery    11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:02.8   18:46.97  137   
140 #2311 Horvath, Shawn      12 Okeechobee              6:03.0   18:47.67  138   
141 #3318 Ledzian, Patrick    10 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:03.1   18:48.02  139   
142 #2228 Dermody, Zach       12 North Port              6:04.0   18:50.70  140   
143 #2478 Harris, Matt        12 South Lake              6:04.8   18:53.21        
144 #2363 Lopez, Joshua       10 Riverview (S            6:05.0   18:53.74  141   
145 #1885 Schulz, Ryan        12 Forest                  6:05.8   18:56.33  142   
146 #1937 Waddington, Matthe  12 Fort White              6:06.0   18:57.13        
147 #2312 Leon, Agustin       11 Okeechobee              6:06.4   18:58.12  143   
148 #1686 Marsh, Josh         10 First Academ            6:06.7   18:59.14  144   
149 #1296 Coscia, Anthony     10 Boone                   6:07.0   19:00.24  145   
150 #1315 Taylor, Preston     11 Boone                   6:07.1   19:00.32  146   
151 #3412 Townes, Andrew      11 Winter Park             6:07.1   19:00.43  147   
152 #2367 Stoll, Aaron        10 Riverview (S            6:07.1   19:00.52  148   
153 #1992 alex, grieve        10 Harmony                 6:07.3   19:01.13  149   
154 #2504 Hernandez, Ralph    11 St. Cloud               6:08.3   19:04.26  150   
155 #1535 Whitehead, Chad     10 Dunnellon               6:08.6   19:04.91  151   
156 #1884 Scafer, Matt        12 Forest                  6:08.7   19:05.23  152   
157 #3337 Sweet, Nick         11 Vero Beach              6:09.2   19:06.95  153   
158 #1150 Booth, Zach         10 Bartram Trail           6:09.4   19:07.69  154   
159 #3434 Henry, Jeffrey      09 Winter Springs          6:09.6   19:08.32  155   
160 #1434 Bailey, Conor       11 Cocoa Beach             6:09.8   19:08.74  156   
161 #3316 Fuller, Jacob       12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:09.9   19:09.11  157   
162 #2360 Frimmel, Ryan       11 Riverview (S            6:10.5   19:11.12  158   
163 #1531 Cutshall, Caleb     09 Dunnellon               6:11.1   19:12.89  159   
164 #1688 Pinel, Zach         09 First Academ            6:11.5   19:14.05  160   
165 #1879 Juarez, Brock       12 Forest                  6:11.5   19:14.07  161   
166 #1256 Brockman, Ben       11 Bishop Moore            6:11.8   19:14.99  162   
167 #2507 Montalvo, Antonio   10 St. Cloud               6:12.6   19:17.52  163   
168 #2317 Tagle, Adrian       12 Okeechobee              6:13.0   19:18.72  164   
169 #2073 Smith, Dadron       12 Lake Weir               6:13.3   19:19.57  165   
170 #1441 Jacovitz, Noah      11 Cocoa Beach             6:13.5   19:20.42  166   
171 #2141 May, Anthony        09 Lincoln Park            6:14.1   19:22.16  167   
172 #1462 Albelo, Christian   12 Colonial                6:14.4   19:23.02  168   
173 #3241 Diaz, Daniel        12 Trinity Catholic        6:14.5   19:23.50  169   
174 #2414 Thomas, Bernard     12 Sebastian River         6:14.9   19:24.51  170   
175 #1568 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  10 Eastside                6:15.0   19:25.07  171   
176 #1716 Walbert, Bradley    10 Flagler Palm Coast      6:15.0   19:25.08  172   
177 #2054 Alex, Martin        11 Lake Mary Prep          6:15.3   19:26.02        
178 #2516 Wood, Sean          12 St. Cloud               6:15.8   19:27.32  173   
179 #1142 Rodriquez, Jordan   12 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:16.6   19:29.77  174   
180 #3243 Rielly, Brian       12 Trinity Catholic        6:17.0   19:31.31  175   
181 #1255 Auker, Tyler        12 Bishop Moore            6:17.5   19:32.61  176   
182 #2511 Perez, Carlos       11 St. Cloud               6:17.7   19:33.22  177   
183 #2142 May, Justin         10 Lincoln Park            6:17.8   19:33.73  178   
184 #1887 Szymanski, Josiah   12 Forest                  6:18.1   19:34.53  179   
185 #3403 Fattore, Brandon    10 Winter Park             6:18.3   19:35.06  180   
186 #1924 Rivera, Peter       10 Fort Myers              6:18.3   19:35.22  181   
187 #3339 Wingler, Aaron      10 Vero Beach              6:19.3   19:38.29  182   
188 #1444 Selph, Justin       11 Cocoa Beach             6:19.9   19:40.15  183   
189 #1997 Justesen, Rj        12 Harmony                 6:20.2   19:41.23  184   
190 #2020 Jacubec, Robert     10 Keswick Christian       6:20.4   19:41.64  185   
191 #2231 Roy, Austin            North Port              6:20.6   19:42.44  186   
192 #2093 Dotson, Chris       12 Land O'Lakes            6:20.8   19:43.08  187   
193 #1254 Acosta, Harold      09 Bishop Moore            6:21.2   19:44.28  188   
194 #2233 Larotta, Rodolfo       North Port              6:21.5   19:45.05  189   
195 #2016 Brand, Nate          8 Keswick Christian       6:22.0   19:46.58  190   
196 #1343 Fisher, Ryan        10 Buchholz                6:22.6   19:48.63  191   
197 #1172 Williams, Brent     12 Bartram Trail           6:23.2   19:50.27  192   
198 #3441 Wesley, Cornelius   10 Winter Springs          6:23.9   19:52.64  193   
199 #3247 Waller, Ben         09 Trinity Catholic        6:24.1   19:53.19  194   
200 #1534 Mendez, Johnathan   12 Dunnellon               6:24.8   19:55.39  195   
201 #1350 Monteau, Andrew     09 Buchholz                6:25.4   19:57.16  196   
202 #2550 Williams, Michael   09 St. Johns Co            6:25.5   19:57.54  197   
203 #1878 Henderson, Tim      11 Forest                  6:25.7   19:58.13  198   
204 #2234 Rumisek, Justin     10 North Port              6:26.1   19:59.57  199   
205 #2095 MacDonald, Tyler    11 Land O'Lakes            6:26.6   20:01.00  200   
206 #2045 Skidelsky, Tyler     8 Lake Highland Prep      6:27.0   20:02.11  201   
207 #1714 Romero, Roger       12 Flagler Palm Coast      6:27.0   20:02.23  202   
208 #3435 Marinelli, Daniel   11 Winter Springs          6:27.8   20:04.62  203   
209 #2400 Tapia, Stephen      12 Santa Fe                6:28.5   20:07.01  204   
210 #3245 Thomason, James     11 Trinity Catholic        6:28.6   20:07.24  205   
211 #3335 Pinner, Austin      11 Vero Beach              6:29.0   20:08.29  206   
212 #1440 Holst, Brandon      10 Cocoa Beach             6:29.0   20:08.54  207   
213 #3454 Chavez-Sanchez, Ra  11 Ft. Pierce              6:29.8   20:10.99  208   
214 #1967 Dose, Jonathan      11 Gainesville             6:30.2   20:12.06  209   
215 #1365 Nist-Lund, Carl     12 Canterbury (Fm)         6:30.5   20:13.25        
216 #1262 Pool, Rick          10 Bishop Moore            6:30.7   20:13.77  210   
217 #2397 Herring, William    11 Santa Fe                6:31.0   20:14.70  211   
218 #1437 Clark, Ian          12 Cocoa Beach             6:31.1   20:14.97  212   
219 #1886 Sofky, Cole         12 Forest                  6:31.3   20:15.54  213   
220 #2069 Kluge, Brandan      11 Lake Weir               6:31.3   20:15.74  214   
221 #1993 Blanton, Logan      12 Harmony                 6:31.7   20:16.96  215   
222 #2368 Sutton, Robert      12 Riverview (S            6:32.0   20:17.62  216   
223 #1690 Szasz, Michael      12 First Academ            6:32.1   20:18.11  217   
224 #1998 porter, harrison    12 Harmony                 6:32.2   20:18.52  218   
225 #1483 Cunningham, Austin  11 Columbia                6:32.6   20:19.75  219   
226 #2071 Mobley, Michael     12 Lake Weir               6:32.8   20:20.28  220   
227 #2072 Robinson, Johnny    12 Lake Weir               6:32.9   20:20.59  221   
228 #2412 Raya, Natanael      12 Sebastian River         6:34.0   20:23.86  222   
229 #2017 Broaderick, Ryan    10 Keswick Christian       6:34.2   20:24.61  223   
230 #1141 Rodriguez, Giovann  10 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:34.4   20:25.25  224   
231 #1971 Huisden, Raoul      09 Gainesville             6:34.4   20:25.30  225   
232 #2544 Myers, Chadd        12 St. Johns Co            6:34.7   20:26.15  226   
233 #1880 Lewis, Justin       12 Forest                  6:34.8   20:26.32  227   
234 #2316 Suarez, Phillip     11 Okeechobee              6:36.3   20:30.98  228   
235 #3240 Armstrong, Robbie   12 Trinity Catholic        6:36.7   20:32.47  229   
236 #1674 Wright, Matt        12 Father Lopez            6:36.7   20:32.48  230   
237 #2229 Gardner, David      10 North Port              6:37.1   20:33.50  231   
238 #2140 Craig, Peter        10 Lincoln Park            6:37.5   20:34.92  232   
239 #2018 Endrulat, Derek     11 Keswick Christian       6:38.2   20:36.94  233   
240 #1996 jake, gilbert       09 Harmony                 6:38.8   20:38.93  234   
241 #3246 Trabings, Ben       11 Trinity Catholic        6:40.3   20:43.46  235   
242 #1994 Flanagan, Joe       12 Harmony                 6:41.4   20:46.86  236   
243 #2310 Garcia, Javier      12 Okeechobee              6:42.1   20:49.12  237   
244 #1562 Kumar, Ravi         10 Eastside                6:42.4   20:49.99  238   
245 #2410 Campbell, Kadin     10 Sebastian River         6:44.0   20:54.91  239   
246 #2366 Miller, Van         10 Riverview (S            6:46.1   21:01.46  240   
247 #1586 Winslow, Stuart     11 Edgewater               6:46.4   21:02.41  241   
248 #3347 Stich, Brogan       12 Warner Christian        6:47.4   21:05.53        
249 #1589 Waters, Jordan      12 Edgewater               6:48.3   21:08.43  242   
250 #1556 Bowen, James        10 Eastside                6:48.6   21:09.49  243   
251 #2401 Wolf, Adhi          12 Santa Fe                6:49.8   21:12.91  244   
252 #1972 Jenkins, Kelvin     12 Gainesville             6:50.3   21:14.75  245   
253 #2046 Webster, Sam        09 Lake Highland Prep      6:50.4   21:14.99  246   
254 #1974 Landreneau, Ike     12 Gainesville             6:50.5   21:15.29  247   
255 #1325 Waters, Ian         11 Bradford                6:51.4   21:18.17  248   
256 #2143 Wright, Joshua      10 Lincoln Park            6:51.6   21:18.56  249   
257 #2549 Weaver, Kevin       10 St. Johns Co            6:52.3   21:20.93  250   
258 #2042 Fournier, Michael   09 Lake Highland Prep      6:53.0   21:23.03  251   
259 #1482 Buiey, Octavious    10 Columbia                6:54.5   21:27.67  252   
260 #2021 Pliss, Daniel       09 Keswick Christian       6:56.4   21:33.59  253   
261 #2038 Baldwin, Fox         8 Lake Highland Prep      6:57.0   21:35.40  254   
262 #2232 Lange, Josh         12 North Port              7:01.2   21:48.46  255   
263 #2059 Duncan, Thomas      11 Lake Mary Prep          7:02.1   21:51.33        
264 #2039 Beltz, Austin       11 Lake Highland Prep      7:02.7   21:53.19  256   
265 #1983 Upshaw, Bryan       11 Gainesville             7:03.4   21:55.38  257   
266 #2535 Emery, Eric         12 St. Johns Co            7:04.1   21:57.63  258   
267 #2395 Anderson, Stephen   10 Santa Fe                7:05.4   22:01.59  259   
268 #1662 Eads, Andrew        10 Father Lopez            7:06.8   22:05.95  260   
269 #2308 Escoban, Gabriel    12 Okeechobee              7:06.9   22:06.20  261   
270 #1980 Ryan, Yates         09 Gainesville             7:07.6   22:08.49  262   
271 #1667 MacIntyre, Austin   11 Father Lopez            7:08.0   22:09.49  263   
272 #2124 Murray, Kyle        11 Lecanto High School     7:10.4   22:16.93  264   
273 #1671 Panaggio, Matt      11 Father Lopez            7:11.3   22:19.75  265   
274 #2118 Dupler, Conner      10 Lecanto High School     7:11.5   22:20.63  266   
275 #1323 Johns, Johnathan    11 Bradford                7:11.8   22:21.33  267   
276 #2022 Schaefer, Bradley   11 Keswick Christian       7:12.7   22:24.16  268   
277 #1965 Carusone, Steven    09 Gainesville             7:12.7   22:24.26  269   
278 #2123 Mauldin, Daniel     10 Lecanto High School     7:13.7   22:27.34  270   
279 #1588 Washburn, Chris     11 Edgewater               7:15.1   22:31.71  271   
280 #2120 Hooper, Nicohlas    09 Lecanto High School     7:15.5   22:32.95  272   
281 #2131 Vilardi, Thomas     09 Lecanto High School     7:16.0   22:34.62  273   
282 #2543 Mougey, Chris       12 St. Johns Co            7:17.9   22:40.33  274   
283 #1493 Peterson, Zach      09 Columbia                7:20.2   22:47.57  275   
284 #3244 Rivera, Marcelo     09 Trinity Catholic        7:22.4   22:54.48  276   
285 #2413 Sadlers, Andrew     12 Sebastian River         7:23.4   22:57.51  277   
286 #1489 Key, Gary Alvin     09 Columbia                7:32.3   23:25.05  278   
287 #2063 Milios, Peter       11 Lake Mary Prep          7:32.7   23:26.50        
288 #3458 Jenkins, Jonathan    9 Ft. Pierce              7:33.0   23:27.34  279   
289 #1326 Whitehead, Cole     10 Bradford                7:34.8   23:32.94  280   
290 #1322 Gillenwaters, John  10 Bradford                7:39.9   23:48.61  281   
291 #3453 Blunt, Aren         10 Ft. Pierce              7:41.1   23:52.54  282   
292 #2546 Rieck, Ravenel       7 St. Johns Co            7:43.3   23:59.22  283   
293 #1495 Viens, Taylor       11 Columbia                7:43.7   24:00.46  284   
294 #2409 Ables, Damon        12 Sebastian River         7:44.4   24:02.72  285   
295 #1567 Ruppert, Matthew    09 Eastside                7:46.1   24:08.11  286   
296 #1364 Bobby, Mercer       12 Canterbury (Fm)         7:46.5   24:09.33        
297 #2070 Macak, Paul         12 Lake Weir               7:49.3   24:17.99  287   
298 #2062 Martin, Patrick     09 Lake Mary Prep          7:55.7   24:37.77        
299 #2128 Reaves, Timothy     09 Lecanto High School     7:56.7   24:41.03  288   
300 #1488 Jewett, Tim         10 Columbia                7:58.3   24:45.78  289   
301 #2534 Chancey, Tyler      11 St. Johns Co            7:59.5   24:49.72  290   
302 #1530 Colston, Tylor      12 Dunnellon               8:00.0   24:51.24  291   
303 #1561 Hochhaus, Stafan    11 Eastside                8:01.8   24:56.78  292   
304 #1582 Lorenzo, Angelo     11 Edgewater               8:02.6   24:59.34  293   
305 #3459 Johnson, Akeem      12 Ft. Pierce              8:03.7   25:02.72  294   
306 #1661 Bush, Jackson       09 Father Lopez            8:05.1   25:06.87  295   
307 #2122 Kortendick, Jacob   09 Lecanto High School     8:08.3   25:17.05  296   
308 #3456 Head, Timothy       12 Ft. Pierce              8:35.4   26:41.23  297   
309 #1673 Schatz, Austin      11 Father Lopez            8:38.2   26:49.87  298   
310 #1936 Glenn, Paul          8 Fort White              8:40.3   26:56.23        
311 #2398 Sanders, Andrew     11 Santa Fe                8:47.9   27:20.14  299   
312 #2396 Dacek, Alex         12 Santa Fe                8:48.0   27:20.44  300   
313 #3457 Horvath, Trevor     10 Ft. Pierce              8:57.3   27:49.30  301   
314 #3455 Dwyer, David        12 Ft. Pierce              9:24.8   29:14.57  302   
315 #2116 Bomer, Zack         09 Lecanto High School     9:33.9   29:42.99        
316 #1528 Bryan, Shane        10 Dunnellon               9:59.9   31:03.54  303   
317 #1532 Furr, Jacob         11 Dunnellon              11:17.6   35:05.17  304   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Miami Columbus               66    1    7    8   23   27   34   64           
      Total Time:  1:21:04.49                                                     
         Average:    16:12.90                                                     
   2 Belen Jesuit Prep           115    2   12   19   36   46   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:23:04.52                                                     
         Average:    16:36.91                                                     
   3 Colonial                    139    9   15   24   33   58   99  168           
      Total Time:  1:23:58.76                                                     
         Average:    16:47.76                                                     
   4 Charlotte                   141    5   13   16   44   63   73  131           
      Total Time:  1:23:39.69                                                     
         Average:    16:43.94                                                     
   5 Dr. Phillips                143   14   17   25   42   45   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.65                                                     
         Average:    16:52.53                                                     
   6 Estero                      164   10   29   30   40   55   59   72           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.70                                                     
         Average:    16:57.94                                                     
   7 Winter Park                 227   11   20   38   69   89  147  180           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.94                                                     
         Average:    17:13.19                                                     
   8 Berkeley Prep               272   35   41   56   65   75  119  133           
      Total Time:  1:27:22.96                                                     
         Average:    17:28.60                                                     
   9 Bartram Trail               349   28   31   76  100  114  154  192           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.31                                                     
         Average:    17:43.87                                                     
  10 Mandarin                    358    4   66   70  102  116                     
      Total Time:  1:28:06.47                                                     
         Average:    17:37.30                                                     
  11 Fort Myers                  376   32   79   84   88   93  112  181           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.80                                                     
         Average:    17:49.56                                                     
  12 Boone                       376    3   68   94  105  106  145  146           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.02                                                     
         Average:    17:41.01                                                     
  13 Vero Beach                  376   22   43   67   91  153  182  206           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.12                                                     
         Average:    17:48.43                                                     
  14 Winter Springs              390   21   50   51  113  155  193  203           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.02                                                     
         Average:    17:50.81                                                     
  15 Land O'Lakes                422   49   82   87   95  109  187  200           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.23                                                     
         Average:    18:00.05                                                     
  16 Buchholz                    454    6   48   80  129  191  196                
      Total Time:  1:29:40.40                                                     
         Average:    17:56.08                                                     
  17 St. Cloud                   501   37   53   98  150  163  173  177           
      Total Time:  1:31:17.34                                                     
         Average:    18:15.47                                                     
  18 Vanguard (Ocala)            502   74   78   90  123  137  139  157           
      Total Time:  1:31:11.91                                                     
         Average:    18:14.39                                                     
  19 Baker (Cape Coral)          520   26  104  120  134  136  174  224           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.56                                                     
         Average:    18:16.12                                                     
  20 Riverview (Sarasota)        540   39   54  141  148  158  216  240           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.68                                                     
         Average:    18:20.94                                                     
  21 First Academy (Orlando)     599   92  101  127  135  144  160  217           
      Total Time:  1:32:53.60                                                     
         Average:    18:34.72                                                     
  22 Flagler Palm Coast          688   81  107  126  172  202                     
      Total Time:  1:34:23.74                                                     
         Average:    18:52.75                                                     
  23 Cocoa Beach                 703   77  121  156  166  183  207  212           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.36                                                     
         Average:    18:54.88                                                     
  24 Bishop Moore                713  122  125  128  162  176  188  210           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.47                                                     
         Average:    18:54.90                                                     
  25 Okeechobee                  720   47  138  143  164  228  237  261           
      Total Time:  1:34:54.32                                                     
         Average:    18:58.87                                                     
  26 Edgewater                   746   18  115  130  241  242  271  293           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.14                                                     
         Average:    19:12.03                                                     
  27 Lincoln Park                760   86   97  167  178  232  249                
      Total Time:  1:35:48.19                                                     
         Average:    19:09.64                                                     
  28 North Port                  825  111  140  186  189  199  231  255           
      Total Time:  1:36:44.99                                                     
         Average:    19:21.00                                                     
  29 Harmony                     826   60  149  184  215  218  234  236           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.45                                                     
         Average:    19:22.69                                                     
  30 Forest                      832  142  152  161  179  198  213  227           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.29                                                     
         Average:    19:21.66                                                     
  31 Sebastian River             832   83  118  170  222  239  277  285           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.41                                                     
         Average:    19:26.49                                                     
  32 Eastside                    901  117  132  171  238  243  286  292           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.22                                                     
         Average:    19:43.65                                                     
  33 Dunnellon                   920  124  151  159  195  291  303  304           
      Total Time:  1:41:39.19                                                     
         Average:    20:19.84                                                     
  34 Lake Weir                   923  103  165  214  220  221  287                
      Total Time:  1:38:38.12                                                     
         Average:    19:43.63                                                     
  35 Keswick Christian           927   96  185  190  223  233  253  268           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.09                                                     
         Average:    19:45.22                                                     
  36 Trinity Catholic            972  169  175  194  205  229  235  276           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.71                                                     
         Average:    19:53.55                                                     
  37 Lake Highland Prep         1037   85  201  246  251  254  256                
      Total Time:  1:42:15.37                                                     
         Average:    20:27.08                                                     
  38 Columbia                   1095   71  219  252  275  278  284  289           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.78                                                     
         Average:    21:09.36                                                     
  39 Father Lopez               1128  110  230  260  263  265  295  298           
      Total Time:  1:45:34.61                                                     
         Average:    21:06.93                                                     
  40 Gainesville                1183  209  225  245  247  257  262  269           
      Total Time:  1:45:02.78                                                     
         Average:    21:00.56                                                     
  41 Bradford                   1184  108  248  267  280  281                     
      Total Time:  1:49:25.41                                                     
         Average:    21:53.09                                                     
  42 St. Johns Country Day      1205  197  226  250  258  274  283  290           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.58                                                     
         Average:    21:16.52                                                     
  43 Santa Fe                   1217  204  211  244  259  299  300                
      Total Time:  1:50:56.35                                                     
         Average:    22:11.27                                                     
  44 Lecanto High School        1345  264  266  270  272  273  288  296           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.47                                                     
         Average:    22:26.50                                                     
  45 Ft. Pierce                 1360  208  279  282  294  297  301  302           
      Total Time:  1:59:14.82                                                     
         Average:    23:50.97                                                     
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.