Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/18/2010                         
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1627 Smith, Kacy         10 Estero                  5:47.3   17:59.03    1   
  2 #1423 Davidson, Shelby    10 Cocoa Beach             5:54.7   18:21.89    2   
  3 #3323 Ahrens, Emily       12 Vero Beach              6:06.4   18:58.11    3   
  4 #1908 Spann, Sarah        12 Fort Myers              6:07.0   18:59.94    4   
  5 #2260 Olinger, Brittney   09 Oak Hall                6:09.9   19:09.16    5   
  6 #1498 Blake, Bridget      10 Dr. Phillips            6:11.4   19:13.73    6   
  7 #2077 Ortiz, Olivia       10 Lakewood Ranch          6:12.9   19:18.31    7   
  8 #1904 Petrik, Rachel      11 Fort Myers              6:13.1   19:18.99    8   
  9 #1358 Edwards, Emily      09 Canterbury (Fm)         6:14.7   19:24.15    9   
 10 #2081 Zarrella, Kristin   10 Lakewood Ranch          6:15.1   19:25.15   10   
 11 #1420 Bradley, Savannah   12 Cocoa Beach             6:20.1   19:40.94   11   
 12 #1622 Frank, Maria        10 Estero                  6:20.4   19:41.72   12   
 13 #1906 Russo, Courtney     11 Fort Myers              6:20.6   19:42.20   13   
 14 #3229 Vitucci, Eva        12 Titusville              6:20.9   19:43.24   14   
 15 #1628 Solis, Katy G       10 Estero                  6:21.1   19:44.03   15   
 16 #2076 Novak, Natalie      10 Lakewood Ranch          6:22.6   19:48.62   16   
 17 #2102 Benoist, Chloe      10 Lecanto High School     6:22.7   19:48.76   17   
 18 #2075 McDermott, Devin    11 Lakewood Ranch          6:22.9   19:49.42   18   
 19 #2552 Eaton, Alex         09 St. Petersburg          6:23.1   19:50.08        
 20 #1624 Jenkins, Bethany    09 Estero                  6:23.6   19:51.58   19   
 21 #3425 Singer, Rachel       9 Winter Springs          6:23.8   19:52.43   20   
 22 #2036 Schonhoff, Aubrey   12 Lake Highland Prep      6:24.9   19:55.67   21   
 23 #3216 Huff, Teresa        12 Titusville              6:25.0   19:55.98   22   
 24 #3428 Yocom, Kristen      12 Winter Springs          6:25.0   19:55.99   23   
 25 #1274 Classe, Heather     11 Boone                   6:25.0   19:56.14   24   
 26 #2357 Miller, Sarah       11 Riverview (S            6:25.1   19:56.29   25   
 27 #1621 Curth, Aja          10 Estero                  6:27.0   20:02.38   26   
 28 #1678 Crist, Emily        09 First Academ            6:28.8   20:07.72   27   
 29 #1247 Page, Holly         12 Bishop Moore            6:32.7   20:19.86   28   
 30 #1135 Polendo, Jessica    10 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:34.5   20:25.53   29   
 31 #2133 Hensley, Kelly      11 Lincoln Park            6:35.6   20:28.89   30   
 32 #1137 Wilbur, Ali         12 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:36.2   20:30.85   31   
 33 #2270 VanGelder, Emily    11 Oak Hall                6:36.3   20:31.14   32   
 34 #2079 Platt, Ashley       10 Lakewood Ranch          6:36.4   20:31.47   33   
 35 #3215 Halvorson, Erica    12 Titusville              6:36.4   20:31.54   34   
 36 #2136 Raymond, Tia-Rose   11 Lincoln Park            6:38.3   20:37.23   35   
 37 #3390 Soderstrom, Kira    12 Winter Park             6:39.1   20:39.68   36   
 38 #1331 Johnston, Mary      12 Buchholz                6:39.8   20:42.12   37   
 39 #1221 Dhillon, Amita      12 Berkeley Prep           6:40.1   20:42.89   38   
 40 #1626 Slater, Katherine   09 Estero                  6:40.3   20:43.44   39   
 41 #1275 Coleman, Caroline   11 Boone                   6:40.3   20:43.44   40   
 42 #1620 Cline, Alexa        09 Estero                  6:40.7   20:44.67   41   
 43 #2353 Hagan, Abby         09 Riverview (S            6:41.0   20:45.70   42   
 44 #3386 Miller, Rachel      12 Winter Park             6:42.3   20:49.65   43   
 45 #3329 Olcott, Haley       11 Vero Beach              6:42.4   20:50.18   44   
 46 #1500 Johnson, Amber      10 Dr. Phillips            6:42.9   20:51.55   45   
 47 #2356 Miller, Kayla       11 Riverview (S            6:43.5   20:53.50   46   
 48 #1652 Gillespy, Lauren    11 Father Lopez            6:43.7   20:54.02   47   
 49 #2355 Lewis, Patricia     10 Riverview (S            6:44.3   20:55.92   48   
 50 #3309 Blaes, Shelby       12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:44.8   20:57.63   49   
 51 #2249 Allegra, Marissa    11 Oak Hall                6:45.2   20:58.81   50   
 52 #1430 Penpvich, Allison   09 Cocoa Beach             6:45.3   20:59.18   51   
 53 #3325 Evens, Kayla        10 Vero Beach              6:46.1   21:01.43   52   
 54 #1252 Swopes, Jensen      12 Bishop Moore            6:46.1   21:01.50   53   
 55 #3392 Williams, Ciera     12 Winter Park             6:46.2   21:01.90   54   
 56 #1677 Cheveldayoff, Jami   7 First Academ            6:46.2   21:02.03   55   
 57 #1426 Hewitt, Althea       8 Cocoa Beach             6:47.9   21:07.20   56   
 58 #3237 Menton, Megan       11 Trinity Catholic        6:48.6   21:09.32        
 59 #2469 Blackburn, Holly    12 South Lake              6:49.2   21:11.08        
 60 #1271 Burns, Katie        10 Boone                   6:49.5   21:12.27   57   
 61 #2014 Palm, Hannah        10 Keswick Christian       6:49.8   21:13.14   58   
 62 #3330 Thomas, Grace       12 Vero Beach              6:50.1   21:13.99   59   
 63 #2494 Stadtlander, Katel  11 St. Cloud               6:51.1   21:17.04   60   
 64 #2551 Dearden, Savannah   12 St. Petersburg          6:51.9   21:19.69        
 65 #1359 Ellis, LeAnne        8 Canterbury (Fm)         6:52.0   21:20.02   61   
 66 #1990 travis, samantha    12 Harmony                 6:52.1   21:20.10   62   
 67 #1459 Rodriguez, Stephan  10 Colonial                6:52.3   21:20.97   63   
 68 #1293 Swartwood, Olivia   11 Boone                   6:53.1   21:23.24   64   
 69 #3313 Osborne, Katelyn    12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:53.1   21:23.37   65   
 70 #3311 Hatcher, Kraigen    12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:53.6   21:24.96   66   
 71 #1681 Graham, Kelsey      11 First Academ            6:54.0   21:26.01   67   
 72 #2031 O'Neill, Casey      12 Lake Highland Prep      6:55.8   21:31.83   68   
 73 #1292 Riconda, Eryn       12 Boone                   6:56.0   21:32.44   69   
 74 #1287 Meneses, Alexandri  09 Boone                   6:57.0   21:35.41   70   
 75 #1909 Tori, Cook          10 Fort Myers              6:57.0   21:35.52   71   
 76 #1694 Hagins, Danielle    12 Flagler Palm Coast      6:59.5   21:43.14        
 77 #1223 Greathouse, Jessie  10 Berkeley Prep           7:00.5   21:46.41   72   
 78 #3220 Nelson, Alana       12 Titusville              7:01.4   21:48.97   73   
 79 #1249 SanGiovanni, Julia  10 Bishop Moore            7:01.5   21:49.45   74   
 80 #2013 Palm, Eloise         8 Keswick Christian       7:01.6   21:49.81   75   
 81 #2134 Hitsman, Shelby     11 Lincoln Park            7:01.7   21:50.02   76   
 82 #1429 Kelly, Saylor       12 Cocoa Beach             7:01.8   21:50.38   77   
 83 #2264 Ringdahl, Katie      8 Oak Hall                7:02.6   21:52.81   78   
 84 #1986 Connor, Chelsea     12 Harmony                 7:03.3   21:54.86   79   
 85 #1985 Connor, Brittany    12 Harmony                 7:03.6   21:55.81   80   
 86 #1910 Wall, Alex          11 Fort Myers              7:04.3   21:58.01   81   
 87 #1680 Graham, Brooke      09 First Academ            7:05.0   22:00.38   82   
 88 #2528 Stern, Kelsey       09 St. Johns Co            7:05.8   22:02.87        
 89 #3228 Tantius, Morgan     09 Titusville              7:06.1   22:03.76   83   
 90 #1250 Slocum, Haley       10 Bishop Moore            7:06.3   22:04.21   84   
 91 #1894 Efe, Cudjoe         12 Fort Myers              7:06.3   22:04.32   85   
 92 #1509 Wright, Kalen       12 Dr. Phillips            7:06.6   22:05.23   86   
 93 #1131 Cicoria, Rebecca    09 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:06.6   22:05.27   87   
 94 #2526 Porter, Maggie      09 St. Johns Co            7:07.1   22:06.80        
 95 #1421 Bunting, Ashley     09 Cocoa Beach             7:08.5   22:11.31   88   
 96 #3342 Seravalli, Maria    11 Warner Christian        7:08.7   22:11.94        
 97 #2137 Smith, Janeen       12 Lincoln Park            7:08.9   22:12.33   89   
 98 #1988 koral, kylie        10 Harmony                 7:10.4   22:16.92   90   
 99 #3213 Castillo, Cody      12 Titusville              7:11.2   22:19.70   91   
100 #2012 McNees, Katie       10 Keswick Christian       7:11.8   22:21.57   92   
101 #1337 Williamson, Ashley  11 Buchholz                7:12.3   22:22.88   93   
102 #2261 Perry, Lauren        6 Oak Hall                7:13.2   22:25.66   94   
103 #2078 Perez, Emily        09 Lakewood Ranch          7:14.0   22:28.13   95   
104 #2037 Stockton, Rachel     8 Lake Highland Prep      7:14.8   22:30.76   96   
105 #1270 Burkett, Lauren     12 Boone                   7:15.0   22:31.29   97   
106 #1932 Jones, Sydni         7 Fort White              7:15.4   22:32.56   98   
107 #2033 Olsen, Selby        09 Lake Highland Prep      7:15.9   22:34.05   99   
108 #1224 Massengill, Kathry  12 Berkeley Prep           7:16.2   22:35.13  100   
109 #1481 Williams, Abby      09 Columbia                7:16.5   22:35.88  101   
110 #2035 Rufier, Leann       09 Lake Highland Prep      7:16.7   22:36.70  102   
111 #2491 Reid, Anaya         11 St. Cloud               7:17.1   22:37.88  103   
112 #1374 Young, Danielle     09 Charlotte               7:17.1   22:37.91  104   
113 #3212 Castillo, Claire    09 Titusville              7:17.3   22:38.52  105   
114 #3488 Smith, Holly        11 Lincoln Park            7:18.5   22:42.26  106   
115 #1424 Greeson, Kayla      11 Cocoa Beach             7:19.3   22:44.85  107   
116 #1572 Hatcher, Sarah      09 Edgewater               7:20.4   22:48.17        
117 #2048 Hani, Abby          10 Lake Mary Prep          7:20.7   22:49.13        
118 #3427 Szewc, Alysha       12 Winter Springs          7:20.7   22:49.18  108   
119 #1136 West, Ali           10 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:20.8   22:49.36  109   
120 #2111 Sandra, Boyington   11 Lecanto High School     7:21.4   22:51.12  110   
121 #1874 Strawbridge, Anne   11 Forest                  7:22.1   22:53.34  111   
122 #2352 Crowder, Nikki      11 Riverview (S            7:22.2   22:53.81  112   
123 #2354 Jones, Nora         12 Riverview (S            7:22.5   22:54.53  113   
124 #1368 Davis, Jordan       12 Charlotte               7:22.8   22:55.60  114   
125 #2085 Ford, Ashley        12 Land O'Lakes            7:22.9   22:55.97  115   
126 #1449 Gerrard, Megan      10 Colonial                7:22.9   22:56.01  116   
127 #3382 Kitsmiller, Desire  09 Winter Park             7:23.0   22:56.18  117   
128 #1367 Cheatham, Miranda   12 Charlotte               7:23.2   22:56.76  118   
129 #1508 Vevera, Ashley      11 Dr. Phillips            7:24.9   23:02.03  119   
130 #1134 Ludden, Kaylee      11 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:25.1   23:02.61  120   
131 #2083 Basulto, Alea       12 Land O'Lakes            7:25.8   23:04.93  121   
132 #1455 Perkinson, Emily    10 Colonial                7:26.2   23:06.20  122   
133 #3314 Ritacco, Taylor     12 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:26.4   23:06.90  123   
134 #1499 Dolengowski, Maddi  11 Dr. Phillips            7:26.6   23:07.53  124   
135 #3419 Flatley, Catie      10 Winter Springs          7:27.1   23:09.06  125   
136 #2087 Lonsway, Alyssa     11 Land O'Lakes            7:27.6   23:10.65  126   
137 #1239 Baker, Liz          12 Bishop Moore            7:27.7   23:10.77  127   
138 #1366 Borrego, Kalla      11 Charlotte               7:28.0   23:11.82  128   
139 #3387 Morris, Morgan      09 Winter Park             7:28.9   23:14.51  129   
140 #1547 Peng, Lucinda       09 Eastside                7:29.1   23:15.15  130   
141 #1360 Flaharty, Katie     09 Canterbury (Fm)         7:29.2   23:15.60  131   
142 #2294 Henry, Tabitha      09 Okeechobee              7:29.4   23:16.11  132   
143 #1318 Hall, Amanda        09 Bradford                7:29.5   23:16.42        
144 #2255 Cohrs, Ashley       09 Oak Hall                7:30.7   23:20.15  133   
145 #1548 Pu, Christine       09 Eastside                7:31.5   23:22.67  134   
146 #2011 Jacubec, Mary       11 Keswick Christian       7:33.4   23:28.60  135   
147 #2524 Lyerly, Katie        8 St. Johns Co            7:34.5   23:32.04        
148 #1248 Russell, Taylor     11 Bishop Moore            7:35.1   23:33.90  136   
149 #2304 Rodriguez, Marilu   10 Okeechobee              7:37.9   23:42.50  137   
150 #1133 Irvin, Tori         11 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:38.0   23:42.96  138   
151 #1864 Harrison, Kristina  11 Forest                  7:38.4   23:44.17  139   
152 #1524 lakhani, brittany   11 Dunnellon               7:39.4   23:47.32        
153 #3322 Ahrens, Anna        10 Vero Beach              7:39.7   23:48.21  140   
154 #2225 Straughan, Ashlynn  11 North Port              7:39.7   23:48.25  141   
155 #1244 Hill, Alex          10 Bishop Moore            7:40.5   23:50.66  142   
156 #1456 Pitigrew, Sara      10 Colonial                7:41.0   23:52.19  143   
157 #2082 Austin, Samantha    12 Land O'Lakes            7:41.8   23:54.59  144   
158 #3374 Cole, Breanna       09 Winter Park             7:41.9   23:54.85  145   
159 #3417 Clark, Cierra       10 Winter Springs          7:42.1   23:55.69  146   
160 #3324 Devane, Amanda      10 Vero Beach              7:42.4   23:56.40  147   
161 #3380 Hazelroth, Dasha    10 Winter Park             7:42.8   23:57.77  148   
162 #2106 Magee, Dalea        11 Lecanto High School     7:43.4   23:59.52  149   
163 #1132 Holliday, Alex      12 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:43.4   23:59.68  150   
164 #1938 Allen, Delilah      09 Gainesville             7:43.7   24:00.43  151   
165 #3416 Carey, Caitlin      11 Winter Springs          7:44.7   24:03.50  152   
166 #1554 Yeats, Ellen        10 Eastside                7:45.3   24:05.55  153   
167 #1218 Brown, Caroline      7 Berkeley Prep           7:46.7   24:09.97  154   
168 #2030 Neumeyer, Kelly     11 Lake Highland Prep      7:48.5   24:15.57  155   
169 #2135 Kiernan, Marissa    10 Lincoln Park            7:48.8   24:16.48  156   
170 #1931 Jones, Ashley        8 Fort White              7:50.3   24:21.06  157   
171 #1506 Theiss, Melissa     12 Dr. Phillips            7:50.5   24:21.71  158   
172 #1373 Schaub, Chloe       12 Charlotte               7:51.2   24:23.72  159   
173 #1476 Charlotin, Michael  10 Columbia                7:52.1   24:26.65  160   
174 #3310 Forde, Meghan          Vanguard (Ocala)        7:52.9   24:29.04  161   
175 #1872 Reed, Abigail       10 Forest                  7:53.1   24:29.86  162   
176 #1338 Zavalza, Demi       09 Buchholz                7:53.4   24:30.56  163   
177 #1478 Martin, Ashlyn      09 Columbia                7:53.9   24:32.10  164   
178 #1546 McAdams, Jasmine    11 Eastside                7:55.1   24:35.96  165   
179 #2226 Straughan, Kyla     11 North Port              7:57.6   24:43.65  166   
180 #2112 Taylor, Jennifer    12 Lecanto High School     7:57.7   24:44.15  167   
181 #2015 Venier, Savannah    11 Keswick Christian       7:58.1   24:45.17  168   
182 #1241 Davis, Rylie        10 Bishop Moore            7:58.3   24:45.82        
183 #2132 Boundy, Hanna       12 Lincoln Park            7:58.6   24:46.83  169   
184 #2490 Davis, Rebecca      10 St. Cloud               7:59.0   24:48.18  170   
185 #1328 Barr, Kelly         12 Buchholz                8:00.2   24:51.89  171   
186 #1679 Gallivan, Kuersten  09 First Academ            8:01.1   24:54.44  172   
187 #1334 Robertson, Casey    11 Buchholz                8:01.4   24:55.51  173   
188 #3328 Neudeck, Zoey       11 Vero Beach              8:01.6   24:56.13  174   
189 #2009 Bowman, Alyssa      10 Keswick Christian       8:02.4   24:58.61  175   
190 #1477 Lewis, Haley        10 Columbia                8:02.6   24:59.16  176   
191 #2084 Cestone, Louisa     10 Land O'Lakes            8:03.2   25:01.20  177   
192 #1475 Barwick, Alyssa     10 Columbia                8:03.5   25:02.18  178   
193 #1371 Quinn, Alexandria   11 Charlotte               8:05.9   25:09.44  179   
194 #2221 Flemming, Briana    12 North Port              8:06.4   25:11.08  180   
195 #3343 Stockhausen, Chels  11 Warner Christian        8:06.4   25:11.20        
196 #1552 Sugrue, Rebecca     10 Eastside                8:07.7   25:15.09  181   
197 #1363 Pizzolato-Murray,    7 Canterbury (Fm)         8:09.0   25:19.14  182   
198 #1446 Barolet, madeline   11 Colonial                8:09.2   25:19.85  183   
199 #1362 Macdermott, Alexis  12 Canterbury (Fm)         8:09.3   25:20.13  184   
200 #1655 Larsen, Tiffany     10 Father Lopez            8:10.3   25:23.18  185   
201 #1222 Douthitt, Taylor    12 Berkeley Prep           8:10.4   25:23.63  186   
202 #1357 Edwards, Alex       10 Canterbury (Fm)         8:10.6   25:24.11  187   
203 #1703 Walbert, Megan      12 Flagler Palm Coast      8:12.4   25:29.56        
204 #3308 Allison, Liza          Vanguard (Ocala)        8:12.7   25:30.71  188   
205 #1943 Cooper, Annie       10 Gainesville             8:14.0   25:34.69  189   
206 #1865 Merchan, Angie      12 Forest                  8:14.1   25:35.12  190   
207 #1951 Kiselev, Aleks      09 Gainesville             8:16.4   25:42.16  191   
208 #2010 Endrulat, Erin       7 Keswick Christian       8:18.1   25:47.29  192   
209 #1361 Hachero, Rachel     12 Canterbury (Fm)         8:18.3   25:48.14  193   
210 #2497 Wassum, Taylor      10 St. Cloud               8:18.6   25:49.07  194   
211 #1217 Braswell, Bryn      10 Berkeley Prep           8:20.7   25:55.54  195   
212 #2297 Licata, Carissa     09 Okeechobee              8:22.2   26:00.26  196   
213 #1450 Licht, Amy          09 Colonial                8:23.3   26:03.42  197   
214 #1954 Malpass, Abby       12 Gainesville             8:24.0   26:05.72  198   
215 #1538 Cowles, Amelia      12 Eastside                8:24.1   26:06.02  199   
216 #2529 VanKempen, Jillian  11 St. Johns Co            8:24.7   26:07.92        
217 #1930 Fletcher, Seaira     8 Fort White              8:25.3   26:09.66  200   
218 #1867 Panzica, Jordan     11 Forest                  8:25.6   26:10.67  201   
219 #1861 Bradshaw, Nicki     11 Forest                  8:27.2   26:15.61  202   
220 #3233 Eashoo, Alyssa      09 Trinity Catholic        8:27.4   26:16.30        
221 #1453 Pandolfo, Maria     11 Colonial                8:28.0   26:18.30  203   
222 #2298 Maldanado, Abril    10 Okeechobee              8:28.7   26:20.21  204   
223 #2088 Padgett, Victoria   12 Land O'Lakes            8:29.5   26:22.96  205   
224 #2227 Schelm, Jamie          North Port              8:29.9   26:23.94  206   
225 #3422 Kalahar, Isabelle   10 Winter Springs          8:30.3   26:25.42  207   
226 #2107 Matos, Cynthia      12 Lecanto High School     8:30.5   26:25.95  208   
227 #2291 Baltazar, Maria     12 Okeechobee              8:32.0   26:30.72  209   
228 #1989 Montalvo, Liane     12 Harmony                 8:32.8   26:33.15  210   
229 #1960 Rohan, Grace        12 Gainesville             8:34.2   26:37.38  211   
230 #1369 Moenning, Anne      11 Charlotte               8:37.1   26:46.44  212   
231 #2090 Stanton, Leah       12 Land O'Lakes            8:37.6   26:47.94  213   
232 #3312 McClain, Meg        12 Vanguard (Ocala)        8:39.5   26:53.87  214   
233 #2496 Vega, Berenise      09 St. Cloud               8:43.6   27:06.65  215   
234 #1682 McHugh, Taylor      11 First Academ            8:47.3   27:18.14  216   
235 #2052 Vallario, Rachel    10 Lake Mary Prep          8:50.4   27:27.66        
236 #2222 Gattorna, Amy       12 North Port              8:52.4   27:34.10  217   
237 #2109 Mills, Stacy        12 Lecanto High School     8:57.7   27:50.49  218   
238 #3463 Wright, Tanya       11 Ft. Pierce              9:01.7   28:02.86        
239 #2224 Jeffries, Chelsea   12 North Port              9:02.7   28:05.86  219   
240 #1947 Emilee, Bell        11 Gainesville             9:06.8   28:18.72  220   
241 #1660 Storch, Olivia      11 Father Lopez            9:07.6   28:21.07  221   
242 #2390 Deutsch, Kaitlin    12 Santa Fe                9:09.0   28:25.49        
243 #1933 Marrow, Carolee     10 Fort White              9:09.1   28:25.96  222   
244 #2293 Garcia, Crystal     11 Okeechobee              9:09.7   28:27.62  223   
245 #2110 Ogelsby, Rorie      12 Lecanto High School     9:10.2   28:29.17  224   
246 #1991 Ward, Kristle       12 Harmony                 9:10.9   28:31.46  225   
247 #1220 Cucchi, Kelly       12 Berkeley Prep           9:11.1   28:32.02  226   
248 #1929 Fletcher, Marissa   11 Fort White              9:16.5   28:48.98  227   
249 #3461 Hilliard, Tiayona   11 Ft. Pierce              9:17.9   28:53.14        
250 #3231 Cruze, Cailn        12 Trinity Catholic        9:18.2   28:54.11        
251 #2223 Grinchuk, Dianna    12 North Port              9:20.2   29:00.44  228   
252 #3238 Scala, Michelle     11 Trinity Catholic        9:21.8   29:05.28        
253 #1650 Crimmins, Isabella  10 Father Lopez            9:24.5   29:13.61  229   
254 #1321 Ricker, Hannah      11 Bradford                9:25.7   29:17.50        
255 #1945 deCrecy, Chloe      11 Gainesville             9:26.7   29:20.46  230   
256 #1659 Reed, Katie         12 Father Lopez            9:27.3   29:22.32  231   
257 #3462 Noble, Kaitlyn      10 Ft. Pierce              9:30.6   29:32.61        
258 #1676 Cast, Spencer       11 First Academ            9:35.0   29:46.29  232   
259 #1987 keri, dewey         11 Harmony                 9:35.8   29:48.91  233   
260 #2295 Hernandez, Monica   10 Okeechobee              9:37.4   29:53.68  234   
261 #1479 Moody, Denisha      10 Columbia                9:56.6   30:53.43  235   
262 #1654 Lansberry, Kelsey   12 Father Lopez           10:04.0   31:16.29  236   
263 #1317 Garlo, Kayla        11 Bradford               10:13.4   31:45.63        
264 #3460 Elms, Cheyenne      10 Ft. Pierce             10:35.7   32:54.80        
265 #2049 Larabee, Leah       10 Lake Mary Prep         11:25.4   35:29.29        
266 #1480 Newton, Candaysha   10 Columbia               11:30.6   35:45.52  237   
267 #1934 Stokes, Kaleigh      8 Fort White             11:48.1   36:39.73  238   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero                       73    1   12   15   19   26   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.74                                                     
         Average:    19:27.75                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch               84    7   10   16   18   33   95                
      Total Time:  1:38:52.97                                                     
         Average:    19:46.60                                                     
   3 Fort Myers                  177    4    8   13   71   81   85                
      Total Time:  1:41:34.66                                                     
         Average:    20:18.94                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach                 197    2   11   51   56   77   88  107           
      Total Time:  1:41:59.59                                                     
         Average:    20:23.92                                                     
   5 Titusville                  226   14   22   34   73   83   91  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:03.49                                                     
         Average:    20:48.70                                                     
   6 Boone                       254   24   40   57   64   69   70   97           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.53                                                     
         Average:    20:57.51                                                     
   7 Oak Hall                    259    5   32   50   78   94  133                
      Total Time:  1:44:57.58                                                     
         Average:    20:59.52                                                     
   8 Riverview (Sarasota)        273   25   42   46   48  112  113                
      Total Time:  1:45:25.22                                                     
         Average:    21:05.05                                                     
   9 Vero Beach                  298    3   44   52   59  140  147  174           
      Total Time:  1:45:51.92                                                     
         Average:    21:10.39                                                     
  10 Lincoln Park                336   30   35   76   89  106  156  169           
      Total Time:  1:47:50.73                                                     
         Average:    21:34.15                                                     
  11 Bishop Moore                366   28   53   74   84  127  136  142           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.79                                                     
         Average:    21:41.16                                                     
  12 Baker (Cape Coral)          376   29   31   87  109  120  138  150           
      Total Time:  1:48:53.62                                                     
         Average:    21:46.73                                                     
  13 Winter Park                 379   36   43   54  117  129  145  148           
      Total Time:  1:48:41.92                                                     
         Average:    21:44.39                                                     
  14 Dr. Phillips                380    6   45   86  119  124  158                
      Total Time:  1:48:20.07                                                     
         Average:    21:40.02                                                     
  15 Lake Highland Prep          386   21   68   96   99  102  155                
      Total Time:  1:49:09.01                                                     
         Average:    21:49.81                                                     
  16 First Academy (Orlando)     403   27   55   67   82  172  216  232           
      Total Time:  1:49:30.58                                                     
         Average:    21:54.12                                                     
  17 Winter Springs              422   20   23  108  125  146  152  207           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.35                                                     
         Average:    21:56.47                                                     
  18 Vanguard (Ocala)            464   49   65   66  123  161  188  214           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.90                                                     
         Average:    22:16.38                                                     
  19 Harmony                     521   62   79   80   90  210  225  233           
      Total Time:  1:54:00.84                                                     
         Average:    22:48.17                                                     
  20 Keswick Christian           528   58   75   92  135  168  175  192           
      Total Time:  1:53:38.29                                                     
         Average:    22:43.66                                                     
  21 Berkeley Prep               550   38   72  100  154  186  195  226           
      Total Time:  1:54:38.03                                                     
         Average:    22:55.61                                                     
  22 Canterbury (Fm)             567    9   61  131  182  184  187  193           
      Total Time:  1:54:39.04                                                     
         Average:    22:55.81                                                     
  23 Charlotte                   623  104  114  118  128  159  179  212           
      Total Time:  1:56:05.81                                                     
         Average:    23:13.17                                                     
  24 Colonial                    627   63  116  122  143  183  197  203           
      Total Time:  1:56:35.22                                                     
         Average:    23:19.05                                                     
  25 Buchholz                    637   37   93  163  171  173                     
      Total Time:  1:57:22.96                                                     
         Average:    23:28.60                                                     
  26 Lecanto High School         651   17  110  149  167  208  218  224           
      Total Time:  1:57:49.50                                                     
         Average:    23:33.90                                                     
  27 Land O'Lakes                683  115  121  126  144  177  205  213           
      Total Time:  1:58:07.34                                                     
         Average:    23:37.47                                                     
  28 St. Cloud                   742   60  103  170  194  215                     
      Total Time:  2:01:38.82                                                     
         Average:    24:19.77                                                     
  29 Eastside                    763  130  134  153  165  181  199                
      Total Time:  2:00:34.42                                                     
         Average:    24:06.89                                                     
  30 Columbia                    779  101  160  164  176  178  235  237           
      Total Time:  2:01:35.97                                                     
         Average:    24:19.20                                                     
  31 Forest                      803  111  139  162  190  201  202                
      Total Time:  2:02:53.16                                                     
         Average:    24:34.64                                                     
  32 Okeechobee                  878  132  137  196  204  209  223  234           
      Total Time:  2:05:49.80                                                     
         Average:    25:09.96                                                     
  33 Fort White                  904   98  157  200  222  227  238                
      Total Time:  2:10:18.22                                                     
         Average:    26:03.65                                                     
  34 North Port                  910  141  166  180  206  217  219  228           
      Total Time:  2:07:41.02                                                     
         Average:    25:32.21                                                     
  35 Father Lopez                913   47  185  221  229  231  236                
      Total Time:  2:13:14.20                                                     
         Average:    26:38.84                                                     
  36 Gainesville                 940  151  189  191  198  211  220  230           
      Total Time:  2:08:00.38                                                     
         Average:    25:36.08                                                     
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.