Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/20/2008                       
                        University of Florida Golf Course                         
                               Gainesville, Floirda                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC High School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
High School Results                                                               
  1   #68 Koziara, Brittany   12 Boone                   5:58.7   18:34.26    1   
  2  #795 Stern, Juliana      12 Satellite               6:03.1   18:47.89    2   
  3  #159 Thomas, Carly       09 Chiles                  6:03.5   18:49.25    3   
  4  #161 Williams, Lily      09 Chiles                  6:14.2   19:22.43    4   
  5  #793 Shiver, Ashley      12 Satellite               6:15.7   19:27.21    5   
  6  #876 Suarez, Nicole      12 St. Thomas Aquinas      6:19.4   19:38.60        
  7  #480 Anaya, Nathalie     11 Lake Highland Prep      6:20.5   19:42.10    6   
  8  #621 Roberts, Meghan     11 P. K. Yonge             6:20.8   19:42.93    7   
  9  #153 Hampton, Kaia       12 Chiles                  6:21.3   19:44.43    8   
 10  #608 Brown, Morgan       10 P. K. Yonge             6:26.0   19:59.16    9   
 11  #446 Tryon, Emily        12 Gulf Breeze             6:26.2   19:59.65   10   
 12  #150 Andrews, Kendall    11 Chiles                  6:26.7   20:01.43   11   
 13 #1105 MacMillan, Gretche  11 Westport                6:27.6   20:03.96   12   
 14  #493 Prendergast, Jessi  11 Lake Highland Prep      6:34.5   20:25.56   13   
 15   #38 D'Angelo, Olivia    12 Berkeley Prep           6:35.6   20:28.91   14   
 16  #589 Olinger, Brittney    7 Oak Hall                6:36.8   20:32.54        
 17  #449 Connor, Chelsea     10 Harmony                 6:43.2   20:52.50        
 18  #970 Veazey, Sarah       12 Tavares                 6:44.6   20:56.81   15   
 19  #490 O'Neill, Casey      10 Lake Highland Prep      6:45.7   21:00.35   16   
 20  #157 Pearson, Alexandra  10 Chiles                  6:46.4   21:02.39   17   
 21  #588 Gibbs, Alex         09 Oak Hall                6:49.2   21:11.20        
 22  #980 Huff, Teresa        10 Titusville              6:50.9   21:16.63   18   
 23  #151 Bahn, Kelley        10 Chiles                  6:52.2   21:20.38   19   
 24  #794 Shiver, Nicole      10 Satellite               6:52.3   21:20.91   20   
 25  #623 Skidmore, Kylee     10 P. K. Yonge             6:52.5   21:21.34   21   
 26  #158 Reynolds, Stephani  10 Chiles                  6:52.6   21:21.72   22   
 27  #448 Connor, Brittany    10 Harmony                 6:53.6   21:25.00        
 28  #484 Duncan, Allie       11 Lake Highland Prep      6:57.0   21:35.42   23   
 29  #103 Eaton, Alex          7 Canterbury (Sp)         6:57.1   21:35.84   24   
 30  #989 Menton, Megan       09 Trinity Catholic        6:57.5   21:37.13        
 31  #715 Poidevant, Lauren   12 Ridgeview               6:57.7   21:37.57   25   
 32  #494 Schonhoff, Aubrey   10 Lake Highland Prep      6:57.9   21:38.14   26   
 33   #57 Classe, Heather     09 Boone                   6:58.8   21:41.12   27   
 34  #712 Midgett, Katherine  11 Ridgeview               6:59.4   21:42.95   28   
 35  #843 Carney, Kali        10 South Lake              7:01.0   21:48.00   29   
 36  #789 Hibbard, Mollie     11 Satellite               7:03.2   21:54.62   30   
 37  #848 Rangel, Ariana      11 South Lake              7:03.9   21:56.91   31   
 38  #860 Markuske, Penny     12 St. Petersburg          7:06.8   22:05.98        
 39   #42 Price, Gigi         11 Berkeley Prep           7:07.4   22:07.90   32   
 40  #447 Welsh, Samantha     09 Gulf Breeze             7:09.7   22:15.00   33   
 41  #720 Yaracs, Kaitlin     12 Ridgeview               7:10.1   22:16.26   34   
 42  #711 Midgett, Alexandra  09 Ridgeview               7:10.2   22:16.52   35   
 43  #483 Creamer, Anne Elis  12 Lake Highland Prep      7:12.3   22:22.82   36   
 44  #614 Edwards, Beth       12 P. K. Yonge             7:14.2   22:29.02   37   
 45   #73 Mosley, Jordan      10 Boone                   7:14.9   22:31.18   38   
 46  #619 Neal, Julia         10 P. K. Yonge             7:15.0   22:31.44   39   
 47  #846 Kelly, Lauren       12 South Lake              7:17.8   22:39.97   40   
 48  #587 Beauchamp, Caitlyn  09 Oak Hall                7:18.1   22:41.13        
 49  #791 Parry, Katie        11 Satellite               7:18.5   22:42.09   41   
 50   #67 Kovaks, Kailee      10 Boone                   7:18.9   22:43.61   42   
 51  #702 Alcorn, Emily       11 Ridgeview               7:21.3   22:50.85   43   
 52  #443 Heather, Haney      11 Gulf Breeze             7:21.9   22:52.82   44   
 53   #40 Greathouse, Jessie   8 Berkeley Prep           7:22.3   22:54.03   45   
 54   #77 Riconda, Eryn       10 Boone                   7:22.7   22:55.28   46   
 55  #986 Brunetti, Nikki     11 Trinity Catholic        7:22.9   22:55.80        
 56  #676 Ayers, Kara         11 Ponte Vedra             7:23.4   22:57.54   47   
 57  #610 Daugherty, Erika    09 P. K. Yonge             7:24.3   23:00.34   48   
 58   #36 Bayte, Taylor       11 Berkeley Prep           7:24.9   23:02.17   49   
 59   #41 Massengill, Kathry  10 Berkeley Prep           7:25.5   23:04.04   50   
 60  #979 Halvorson, Erica    10 Titusville              7:25.9   23:05.28   51   
 61 #1079 Zananski, Nicole    11 West Orange             7:26.3   23:06.46   52   
 62  #859 Kepto, Melody       12 St. Petersburg          7:26.6   23:07.43        
 63   #78 Swartwood, Olivia   09 Boone                   7:28.3   23:12.68   53   
 64  #792 Robbins, Sharlea    12 Satellite               7:28.5   23:13.23   54   
 65  #974 Casey, Corley       09 Titusville              7:29.0   23:14.77   55   
 66  #444 Pfeifler, Jennifer  10 Gulf Breeze             7:29.1   23:15.01   56   
 67  #776 Menifee, Thalia     09 Santa Fe                7:29.1   23:15.24   57   
 68  #977 Graves, Reanne      11 Titusville              7:29.6   23:16.82   58   
 69  #966 Sanchez, Areceli    11 Tavares                 7:32.0   23:24.28   59   
 70  #961 Karcher, Meghan     09 Tavares                 7:32.3   23:25.07   60   
 71 #1075 Vanderzalm, Lindse  10 West Orange             7:32.8   23:26.69   61   
 72  #847 Pivacco, Kelly      12 South Lake              7:35.0   23:33.47   62   
 73  #584 Allegra, Marissa    09 Oak Hall                7:36.8   23:39.10        
 74  #616 Fernandez, Gisela   11 P. K. Yonge             7:38.3   23:43.83   63   
 75  #208 Murphy, Morgan      09 Columbia                7:38.9   23:45.66   64   
 76  #844 Dale, Amanda        10 South Lake              7:40.0   23:49.06   65   
 77  #982 Norris, Katie       11 Titusville              7:41.1   23:52.48   66   
 78  #442 Hanna, Rodgers      09 Gulf Breeze             7:41.9   23:54.88   67   
 79  #790 Meimaroglou, Anast  12 Satellite               7:44.0   24:01.36   68   
 80  #714 Poidevant, Amanda   12 Ridgeview               7:44.4   24:02.72   69   
 81  #441 Aldridge, Katie     10 Gulf Breeze             7:45.5   24:06.05   70   
 82  #957 Gallant, Meagan     12 Tavares                 7:47.5   24:12.25   71   
 83  #185 Nauert, Laura       09 Clearwater Centr        7:49.4   24:18.17        
 84 #1074 Spear, Julie        10 West Orange             7:51.7   24:25.36   72   
 85  #845 Dale, Stacey        10 South Lake              7:52.5   24:27.80   73   
 86  #981 Nettuno, Katie      11 Titusville              7:54.9   24:35.19   74   
 87  #302 Hopkins, Ashley     10 Eastside                7:57.3   24:42.91   75   
 88  #984 Sawyer, Patricia    12 Titusville              7:58.5   24:46.45   76   
 89  #420 Rohan, Grace        10 Gainesville             7:59.0   24:48.17   77   
 90  #704 Castillo, Michelle  11 Ridgeview               7:59.4   24:49.37   78   
 91  #488 Murbach, Jamie      09 Lake Highland Prep      8:01.2   24:54.95   79   
 92  #205 Little, Lynzee      11 Columbia                8:03.7   25:02.55   80   
 93  #283 lakhani, brittany   09 Dunnellon               8:03.8   25:02.89   81   
 94  #452 Spence, Sara        09 Harmony                 8:06.4   25:11.18        
 95  #110 Steel, Shannon      11 Canterbury (Sp)         8:07.0   25:12.99   82   
 96  #111 Wells, Katie        12 Canterbury (Sp)         8:07.1   25:13.22   83   
 97  #303 Marin, Jessica      12 Eastside                8:08.9   25:18.89   84   
 98  #304 McAdams, Jasmine    09 Eastside                8:09.0   25:19.21   85   
 99  #179 Kenner, Kaelyn      11 Clearwater Centr        8:09.3   25:20.04        
100  #106 Hill, Evan          09 Canterbury (Sp)         8:11.9   25:28.29   86   
101   #39 Dhillon, Amita      10 Berkeley Prep           8:14.7   25:36.85   87   
102  #203 Collins, Meghan     09 Columbia                8:16.7   25:43.12   88   
103  #175 Cole, Lena          12 Clearwater Centr        8:18.6   25:48.87        
104 #1065 Dennis, Hannah      11 West Orange             8:18.8   25:49.54   89   
105  #412 Hopwood, Roxanne    11 Gainesville             8:18.9   25:49.78   90   
106  #963 Montalvo, Anita     12 Tavares                 8:19.6   25:52.16   91   
107  #685 Price, Rebekah      10 Ponte Vedra             8:20.3   25:54.35   92   
108  #128 Dhillon, Sheran     10 Celebration             8:23.0   26:02.59   93   
109  #213 Valdez, Perla       11 Columbia                8:23.9   26:05.32   94   
110  #214 Wentworth, Shelby   11 Columbia                8:24.9   26:08.58   95   
111  #416 Malpass, Abby       10 Gainesville             8:26.1   26:12.40   96   
112  #108 Ritch, Annie        11 Canterbury (Sp)         8:30.0   26:24.30   97   
113  #210 Russell, Clare      11 Columbia                8:32.1   26:31.01   98   
114  #445 Rebecca, Smith      12 Gulf Breeze             8:33.6   26:35.71   99   
115  #104 Gairing, Bronwyn    11 Canterbury (Sp)         8:33.7   26:36.02  100   
116  #680 Jackson, Georgia    10 Ponte Vedra             8:34.4   26:38.11  101   
117  #415 Lewis, Megan        11 Gainesville             8:34.8   26:39.43  102   
118  #411 Holloway, Kelsey    11 Gainesville             8:36.6   26:44.97  103   
119 #1077 Weldon, Ashley      11 West Orange             8:38.2   26:49.99  104   
120  #965 Northrup, Alicia    09 Tavares                 8:39.3   26:53.35  105   
121 #1071 Patino, Victoria    11 West Orange             8:40.6   26:57.20  106   
122 #1069 Meadows, Kaitlin    11 West Orange             8:42.4   27:02.96  107   
123  #681 Nadeau, Ashley      10 Ponte Vedra             8:43.8   27:07.34  108   
124  #209 Nydam, Amy          09 Columbia                8:48.5   27:21.79  109   
125  #684 Potter, Lauren      11 Ponte Vedra             8:54.9   27:41.86  110   
126 #1098 Gerhart, Laura      10 Westport                8:56.2   27:45.85  111   
127  #301 Hiebert, Lindsey    10 Eastside                8:56.3   27:46.05  112   
128  #130 Strealy, Heather    12 Celebration             8:58.1   27:51.79  113   
129  #451 osborne, Amy        09 Harmony                 9:01.0   28:00.81        
130  #469 Barket, Morgan      11 Keystone Heights        9:14.4   28:42.44        
131  #305 Ranka, Medha        10 Eastside                9:16.0   28:47.20  114   
132  #107 Majeed, Mary        12 Canterbury (Sp)         9:18.0   28:53.55  115   
133  #955 Donahue, Stephanie  12 Tavares                 9:18.1   28:53.84  116   
134  #421 Swanson, Skylar     10 Gainesville             9:23.1   29:09.38  117   
135  #773 Ellis, Alexandra    11 Santa Fe                9:29.1   29:28.13  118   
136  #178 Eichholt, Kaylie    11 Clearwater Centr        9:29.4   29:29.00        
137  #281 Ellis, Talysia      10 Dunnellon               9:30.6   29:32.52  119   
138  #471 Doty-O'Kelly, Raqu  10 Keystone Heights        9:31.1   29:34.17        
139  #284 lesperance, sara    12 Dunnellon               9:32.4   29:38.30  120   
140  #468 Alsup, Allison      11 Keystone Heights        9:35.2   29:46.83        
141  #129 Rosas, Rose         11 Celebration             9:39.0   29:58.76  121   
142  #772 Deutsh, Tamara      12 Santa Fe                9:43.1   30:11.60  122   
143  #132 Temple, Lauren      10 Celebration             9:45.2   30:17.99  123   
144  #131 Sullo, Shana        12 Celebration             9:48.6   30:28.62  124   
145  #687 Warpinski-Bitting,  09 Ponte Vedra             9:50.5   30:34.56  125   
146  #677 Brazeal, Arielle    10 Ponte Vedra             9:51.8   30:38.41  126   
147 #1107 Parker, Casey       11 Westport               10:00.6   31:05.89  127   
148  #286 Rivera, Heather     11 Dunnellon              10:44.5   33:22.11  128   
149  #285 Lopez, Gabriel      11 Dunnellon              10:55.8   33:57.48  129   
150 #1101 Kasem, Halimah      11 Westport               11:10.5   34:43.17  130   
151  #771 Brigogio, Katherin  12 Santa Fe               11:47.3   36:37.51  131   
152  #775 Herring, Tiffany    12 Santa Fe               11:47.5   36:37.87  132   
153  #777 Skaggs, Brittany    09 Santa Fe               11:52.3   36:52.99  133   
154  #133 Tosted, Julianna    09 Celebration            11:53.2   36:55.83  134   
155 #1106 Munoz, Silvia       09 Westport               12:47.7   39:45.11  135   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
High School Results                                                               
   1 Chiles                       43    3    4    8   11   17   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.94                                                     
         Average:    19:47.99                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep           84    6   13   16   23   26   36   79           
      Total Time:  1:44:21.57                                                     
         Average:    20:52.32                                                     
   3 Satellite                    98    2    5   20   30   41   54   68           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.72                                                     
         Average:    20:50.55                                                     
   4 P. K. Yonge                 113    7    9   21   37   39   48   63           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.89                                                     
         Average:    21:12.78                                                     
   5 Boone                       154    1   27   38   42   46   53                
      Total Time:  1:48:25.45                                                     
         Average:    21:41.09                                                     
   6 Ridgeview                   165   25   28   34   35   43   69   78           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.15                                                     
         Average:    22:08.83                                                     
   7 Berkeley Prep               190   14   32   45   49   50   87                
      Total Time:  1:51:37.05                                                     
         Average:    22:19.41                                                     
   8 Gulf Breeze                 210   10   33   44   56   67   70   99           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.36                                                     
         Average:    22:27.48                                                     
   9 South Lake                  227   29   31   40   62   65   73                
      Total Time:  1:53:47.41                                                     
         Average:    22:45.49                                                     
  10 Titusville                  248   18   51   55   58   66   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:54:45.98                                                     
         Average:    22:57.20                                                     
  11 Tavares                     296   15   59   60   71   91  105  116           
      Total Time:  1:57:50.57                                                     
         Average:    23:34.12                                                     
  12 Canterbury (Sp)             372   24   82   83   86   97  100  115           
      Total Time:  2:03:54.64                                                     
         Average:    24:46.93                                                     
  13 West Orange                 378   52   61   72   89  104  106  107           
      Total Time:  2:03:38.04                                                     
         Average:    24:43.61                                                     
  14 Columbia                    421   64   80   88   94   95   98  109           
      Total Time:  2:06:45.23                                                     
         Average:    25:21.05                                                     
  15 Ponte Vedra                 458   47   92  101  108  110  125  126           
      Total Time:  2:10:19.20                                                     
         Average:    26:03.84                                                     
  16 Gainesville                 468   77   90   96  102  103  117                
      Total Time:  2:10:14.75                                                     
         Average:    26:02.95                                                     
  17 Eastside                    470   75   84   85  112  114                     
      Total Time:  2:11:54.26                                                     
         Average:    26:22.86                                                     
  18 Westport                    515   12  111  127  130  135                     
      Total Time:  2:33:23.98                                                     
         Average:    30:40.80                                                     
  19 Santa Fe                    560   57  118  122  131  132  133                
      Total Time:  2:36:10.36                                                     
         Average:    31:14.07                                                     
  20 Celebration                 574   93  113  121  123  124  134                
      Total Time:  2:24:39.75                                                     
         Average:    28:55.95                                                     
  21 Dunnellon                   577   81  119  120  128  129                     
      Total Time:  2:31:33.30                                                     
         Average:    30:18.66