Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/20/2008                       
                        University of Florida Golf Course                         
                               Gainesville, Floirda                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
University Results                                                                
  1  #326 LaCaze, Genevieve   FR Florida                 5:39.5   17:34.79    1   
  2  #322 Crabb, Ali          SO Florida                 5:40.3   17:36.99    2   
  3  #331 Petrick, Sara       SR Florida                 5:45.5   17:53.36    3   
  4  #914 Forrester, Jessica  JR Tampa                   5:46.7   17:57.16    4   
  5  #325 Kruzel, Jacy        SR Florida                 5:50.1   18:07.61    5   
  6  #332 Shiver, Kaitlin     SO Florida                 5:52.3   18:14.49    6   
  7  #330 Northrup, Julie     JR Florida                 5:53.0   18:16.67    7   
  8  #832 Smith, Yasmin       FR South Florida           5:53.4   18:17.77    8   
  9  #323 Garrow, Laura       SO Florida                 5:53.9   18:19.33    9   
 10  #321 Browning, Charlott  SO Florida                 5:54.4   18:20.88        
 11  #830 Rozario, Nicole     FR South Florida           5:57.8   18:31.37   10   
 12  #463 Goshu, Elsabeth     JR Jacksonville            5:58.5   18:33.60   11   
 13  #912 Duffy, Alysha       JR Tampa                   5:59.2   18:35.73   12   
 14  #359 Lucas, Lindsay      FR Florida Atlantic        6:01.0   18:41.45   13   
 15  #542 Adams, Hillary      JR North Florida           6:02.8   18:47.07   14   
 16  #140 Blackburn, Shantil  SR Central Florida         6:03.9   18:50.47   15   
 17  #461 Deal, Alyssa        JR Jacksonville            6:04.6   18:52.77   16   
 18  #834 Wynands, Jen        FR South Florida           6:06.2   18:57.46   17   
 19  #574 Porter, Kyrstal     JR Nova Southeastern       6:06.4   18:58.23   18   
 20  #921 O'Brien, Katie      FR Tampa                   6:07.0   19:00.21   19   
 21  #394 Espino, Daniela     FR Florida Int'l           6:07.7   19:02.30   20   
 22  #829 Prendergast, Allie  FR South Florida           6:08.0   19:03.12   21   
 23  #464 Klungtveit, Susann  SO Jacksonville            6:09.9   19:09.04   22   
 24  #821 Johnston, Christin  FR South Florida           6:11.2   19:13.09   23   
 25  #146 Palmer, Allison     SR Central Florida         6:11.3   19:13.55   24   
 26  #522 Leufroy, Ena        SR Miami                   6:11.6   19:14.39   25   
 27  #518 Bona, Anna          FR Miami                   6:12.1   19:16.01   26   
 28  #572 Hurley, Brooke      FR Nova Southeastern       6:12.3   19:16.59   27   
 29  #149 Weitz, Erica        JR Central Florida         6:12.5   19:17.18   28   
 30  #920 Nicolosi, Heather   SO Tampa                   6:12.9   19:18.33   29   
 31  #548 Heasley, Erin       FR North Florida           6:13.4   19:19.93   30   
 32  #915 Fox, Dara           JR Tampa                   6:15.4   19:26.21   31   
 33  #324 Kramer, Kathryn     SR Florida                 6:16.1   19:28.23        
 34  #916 Gabrielle, Michell  JR Tampa                   6:16.3   19:28.84   32   
 35  #919 Nelson, Sara        JR Tampa                   6:18.9   19:37.03   33   
 36  #465 Midden, Kelli       SO Jacksonville            6:19.2   19:38.04   34   
 37  #466 Ritter, Alison      JR Jacksonville            6:20.3   19:41.47   35   
 38  #148 Skinner, Katrina    FR Central Florida         6:20.4   19:41.77   36   
 39  #833 Spoerle, Devin      FR South Florida           6:20.5   19:42.06   37   
 40  #917 Hadsock, Leela      SR Tampa                   6:22.2   19:47.37        
 41  #922 Redmond, Maggie     FR Tampa                   6:22.3   19:47.76        
 42  #814 Chambers, Shaniel   FR South Florida           6:22.5   19:48.16   38   
 43  #147 Skinner, Kathia     FR Central Florida         6:22.8   19:49.17   39   
 44  #144 Kelly, Shannon      JR Central Florida         6:23.2   19:50.43   40   
 45  #141 Cohen, Ocean        SO Central Florida         6:23.4   19:50.90   41   
 46  #527 Steppe, Emma        SO Miami                   6:23.8   19:52.33   42   
 47  #571 Haddock, Tara       JR Nova Southeastern       6:24.2   19:53.41   43   
 48  #380 Thies, Megan        SO Florida Gulf Coast      6:24.6   19:54.62   44   
 49  #544 Baumann, Brooke     FR North Florida           6:27.6   20:04.05   45   
 50  #361 Quick, Katie        SO Florida Atlantic        6:27.8   20:04.74   46   
 51  #357 Jackson, Toni       JR Florida Atlantic        6:28.0   20:05.20   47   
 52  #142 Dart, Carly         JR Central Florida         6:31.3   20:15.53        
 53  #356 Gumbs, Patricia     JR Florida Atlantic        6:32.2   20:18.51   48   
 54  #531 Woodard, Katherine  SO Miami                   6:35.3   20:28.12   49   
 55  #358 Loafman, Deanna     FR Florida Atlantic        6:35.7   20:29.18   50   
 56  #360 Luxama, Charlene    SO Florida Atlantic        6:37.0   20:33.16   51   
 57  #396 Ortiz, Catalina     JR Florida Int'l           6:37.6   20:35.08   52   
 58  #520 Freiser, Monika     SO Miami                   6:38.1   20:36.83   53   
 59  #546 Conrad, Kayla       FR North Florida           6:38.8   20:38.89   54   
 60  #524 Price, Janet        FR Miami                   6:39.0   20:39.56   55   
 61  #355 Brooks, Jaymie      SR Florida Atlantic        6:39.4   20:40.65   56   
 62  #467 Saxton, Tiffanie    JR Jacksonville            6:40.6   20:44.57   57   
 63  #831 savery, kelly       JR South Florida           6:40.8   20:45.18        
 64  #757 Bradley, kelsey     SO Saint Leo               6:41.3   20:46.56   58   
 65  #550 Sams, Melissa       JR North Florida           6:42.0   20:48.68   59   
 66  #377 Kuhnen, Michelle    FR Florida Gulf Coast      6:42.8   20:51.35   60   
 67  #923 Springer, Danielle  SO Tampa                   6:45.3   20:59.17        
 68  #528 Sullivan, Jackie    SO Miami                   6:45.6   20:59.93   61   
 69  #648 Bratcher, Kayla     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:46.3   21:02.19   62   
 70  #924 Veness, Dayle       FR Tampa                   6:47.0   21:04.24        
 71  #551 Villemaire, Jessic  JR North Florida           6:47.1   21:04.65   63   
 72 #1042 Boston, Tranese     JR Warner Southern         6:47.9   21:07.01   64   
 73  #374 Cooke, Taylor       SO Florida Gulf Coast      6:50.0   21:13.76   65   
 74  #547 DeLorm, Kayley      SR North Florida           6:50.6   21:15.63   66   
 75  #521 Knapp, Caitlin      SO Miami                   6:51.0   21:16.78        
 76 #1005 Bratton, Kamille       Unattached              6:51.1   21:17.18        
 77  #549 Moore, Evelyn       SR North Florida           6:52.8   21:22.29        
 78  #543 Anderson, Charlott  SR North Florida           6:54.0   21:26.15        
 79  #519 Crist, Casey        FR Miami                   6:54.8   21:28.61        
 80  #811 Brethauer, Natalie  SO South Florida           6:55.2   21:29.77        
 81  #545 Chong, Sianne       SO North Florida           6:55.4   21:30.60        
 82  #654 McAuliffe, Courtne  FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:55.9   21:32.15   67   
 83  #516 Aguon, Kalea        SO Miami                   6:56.6   21:34.31        
 84 #1047 Moskevitz, Michael  FR Warner Southern         6:56.7   21:34.58   68   
 85  #815 Cooper, Kristy      SO South Florida           6:57.2   21:36.13        
 86  #763 Luthman, Alison     SO Saint Leo               6:58.2   21:39.12   69   
 87  #825 Mikos, Leandra      SO South Florida           7:01.2   21:48.58        
 88  #397 Pascual, Jennah     FR Florida Int'l           7:02.4   21:52.34   70   
 89  #911 Cummins, Kathryn    SO Tampa                   7:03.7   21:56.11        
 90  #820 Harris, Danielle    SR South Florida           7:03.8   21:56.49        
 91  #379 Scarpantonio, Mari  SR Florida Gulf Coast      7:04.4   21:58.35   71   
 92  #525 Schaumburg, Jessic  FR Miami                   7:04.5   21:58.65        
 93  #661 Way, Elise          FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:08.0   22:09.74   72   
 94 #1045 Knauer, Merissa     JR Warner Southern         7:11.7   22:21.02   73   
 95 #1048 Rininger, Rhonda    SO Warner Southern         7:13.3   22:26.09   74   
 96  #812 Brown, Kaylee       FR South Florida           7:14.4   22:29.62        
 97  #656 Peck, Jessica       FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:15.2   22:31.88   75   
 98  #649 Colvin, Brittany    FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:16.8   22:37.07   76   
 99  #758 Carusone, Julie     SR Saint Leo               7:19.3   22:44.62   77   
100 #1006 Musick, Lauren         Unattached              7:20.1   22:47.25        
101  #573 Kuzmicki, Toni      FR Nova Southeastern       7:20.2   22:47.62   78   
102  #818 Grigsby, Ashley     SR South Florida           7:24.2   22:59.85        
103  #517 Arevalo, Anika      SR Miami                   7:24.4   23:00.64        
104  #658 Spurlin, Kaylea     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:24.6   23:01.06   79   
105  #373 Banbury, Stacy      FR Florida Gulf Coast      7:24.9   23:02.11   80   
106  #381 Williams, Ashley    FR Florida Gulf Coast      7:27.1   23:08.99   81   
107  #759 Cary, Allison       SO Saint Leo               7:28.6   23:13.64   82   
108  #816 Degraw-Higgins, Kr  FR South Florida           7:29.0   23:14.70        
109  #761 graham, dana        SO Saint Leo               7:32.4   23:25.54   83   
110 #1044 Kisner, Lauren      FR Warner Southern         7:36.1   23:37.00   84   
111  #764 Pierce, Mindy       SO Saint Leo               7:41.8   23:54.68   85   
112  #827 Perez, Ruby         SO South Florida           7:43.6   24:00.20        
113  #652 Horace, Kimmy       FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:44.0   24:01.49   86   
114  #375 Griggs, Andrea      JR Florida Gulf Coast      7:44.3   24:02.29   87   
115  #393 Edwards, Karina     SO Florida Int'l           7:44.8   24:03.82   88   
116  #913 Eisenberg, Amber    SO Tampa                   7:51.3   24:24.24        
117  #569 Aderman, Ashley     FR Nova Southeastern       7:52.7   24:28.64   89   
118  #395 Fierro, Estefania   FR Florida Int'l           8:00.0   24:51.10   90   
119  #657 Pustelnik, Jaci     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       9:00.2   27:58.30        
120  #867 Ricardo, Stephanie  SO St. Thomas              9:00.6   27:59.57        
121  #864 garcia, monica      SO St. Thomas              9:01.5   28:02.24        
122  #824 McGeehan, Elizabet  FR South Florida           9:04.3   28:10.86        
123  #865 Kempisty, Koely     SR St. Thomas              9:06.5   28:17.70        
124  #660 Watts, Jennifer     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       9:07.6   28:21.05        
125  #810 Billington, Mary    FR South Florida           9:22.4   29:07.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
University Results                                                                
   1 Florida                      17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.24                                                     
         Average:    17:53.45                                                     
   2 South Florida                79    8   10   17   21   23   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.81                                                     
         Average:    18:48.57                                                     
   3 Tampa                        95    4   12   19   29   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.64                                                     
         Average:    18:51.53                                                     
   4 Jacksonville                118   11   16   22   34   35   57                
      Total Time:  1:35:54.92                                                     
         Average:    19:10.99                                                     
   5 Central Florida             142   15   24   28   36   39   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.14                                                     
         Average:    19:22.43                                                     
   6 Miami                       195   25   26   42   49   53   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.68                                                     
         Average:    19:53.54                                                     
   7 North Florida               202   14   30   45   54   59   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:39:38.62                                                     
         Average:    19:55.73                                                     
   8 Florida Atlantic            204   13   46   47   48   50   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.08                                                     
         Average:    19:55.82                                                     
   9 Nova Southeastern           255   18   27   43   78   89                     
      Total Time:  1:45:24.49                                                     
         Average:    21:04.90                                                     
  10 Florida Gulf Coast          320   44   60   65   71   80   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:47:00.19                                                     
         Average:    21:24.04                                                     
  10 Florida Int'l               320   20   52   70   88   90                     
      Total Time:  1:50:24.64                                                     
         Average:    22:04.93                                                     
  12 Pasco-Hernando CC           352   62   67   72   75   76   79   86           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.03                                                     
         Average:    21:58.61                                                     
  13 Warner Southern             363   64   68   73   74   84                     
      Total Time:  1:51:05.70                                                     
         Average:    22:13.14                                                     
  14 Saint Leo                   369   58   69   77   82   83   85                
      Total Time:  1:51:49.48                                                     
         Average:    22:21.90